Oswego State Invitational Date: 09-06-14   Venue: Oswego State - Oswego, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:40 25:32 40 4 6 8 9 13 20 23
2 2:07:14 25:26 41 2 3 5 15 16 18 25
3 2:09:41 25:56 82 1 10 19 22 30 37 39
4 2:10:00 26:00 85 7 11 17 21 29 46 47
5 2:11:53 26:22 124 12 14 24 36 38 49 50
6 2:15:10 27:02 184 27 31 35 43 48 51 66
7 2:15:38 27:07 196 28 33 40 41 54 57 60
8 2:18:43 27:44 235 26 32 53 56 68 69 71
9 2:21:42 28:20 275 34 42 52 70 77 78 81
10 2:21:12 28:14 292 45 59 61 62 65 72 74
11 2:24:32 28:54 317 44 58 63 73 79 91 95
12 2:32:06 30:25 372 64 67 76 82 83 84 85
13 2:44:04 32:48 406 55 86 87 88 90 92 93
14 2:49:47 33:57 434 75 80 89 94 96 97  
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Giannino, Matt SR-4 RIT 5:09.7 24:51.3 1
2 Iacovelli, Jarred SR-4 Cortland St. 5:12.2 25:03.5 2
3 Marcantonio, Nick SR-4 Cortland St. 5:14.0 25:12.1 3
4 Hassett, Jeremy JR-3 Rochester 5:16.2 25:22.9 4
5 Ray, Joe JR-3 Cortland St. 5:17.0 25:26.7 5
6 Franklin, Eric SO-2 Rochester 5:17.1 25:27.1 6
7 Montesano, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 5:17.7 25:30.1 7
8 Rollfs, Mark SR-4 Rochester 5:18.3 25:32.8 8
9 Nolte, Dan SO-2 Rochester 5:18.9 25:35.7 9
10 Bernardo, Andrew SR-4 RIT 5:19.4 25:38.4 10
11 Morris, Tyler SO-2 Oswego State 5:19.6 25:39.2 11
12 Callahan, Timmy SR SUNY-ESF 5:19.6 25:39.4 12
13 D'Antona, Chris JR-3 Rochester 5:20.1 25:41.6 13
14 Arcuri, Thomas SR SUNY-ESF 5:20.3 25:42.7 14
15 Ryan, Mitch SO-2 Cortland St. 5:20.4 25:42.9 15
16 Pungello, Steve SR-4 Cortland St. 5:21.6 25:48.8 16
17 Greenseich, Colin FR-1 Oswego State 5:21.7 25:49.4 17
18 Hall, Alex FR-1 Cortland St. 5:22.8 25:54.4 18
19 Pelzar, Jonathan JR-3 RIT 5:23.5 25:57.9 19
20 Davis, Austin SR-4 Rochester 5:25.1 26:05.6 20
21 Sommer, Justin FR-1 Oswego State 5:26.8 26:13.7 21
22 Bailey, James FR-1 RIT 5:28.9 26:24.1 22
23 DiFabio, Joseph JR-3 Rochester 5:29.2 26:25.6 23
24 Slonosky, Stephen JR SUNY-ESF 5:29.7 26:27.8 24
25 Rodriguez, Gabe SO-2 Cortland St. 5:30.2 26:30.1 25
26 Celecki, Barrett Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 5:32.7 26:42.2 26
27 Zeccola, Andrew SR-4 Rochester 5:33.1 26:44.4  
28 Bohanan, Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 5:33.4 26:45.5 27
29 Felice, James FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:33.7 26:47.1 28
30 Lyons, Sean JR-3 Oswego State 5:34.0 26:48.5 29
31 Jones, Dan FR-1 RIT 5:34.2 26:49.6 30
32 Connor, Shane SO-2 Ithaca 5:34.3 26:50.2 31
33 Stevens, Todd Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 5:34.5 26:50.8 32
34 Magnussen, Evan SR-4 St. John Fisher 5:34.6 26:51.4 33
35 Conroy, Nate FR-1 Rochester 5:34.8 26:52.3  
36 Randle, Cal SO-2 Hobart 5:35.4 26:55.3 34
37 Davis, Brendan SO-2 Ithaca 5:35.7 26:56.5 35
38 Greenberg, Jake SO-2 Rochester 5:36.1 26:58.5  
39 Persson, Michael Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:36.4 27:00.3 36
40 Schwab, Christopher JR-3 RIT 5:36.9 27:02.4 37
41 Scott, Reed Sophomore SUNY-ESF 5:37.0 27:03.0 38
42 Cusack, Brian SO-2 RIT 5:37.1 27:03.5 39
43 Schmitt, Alex FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:37.2 27:03.7 40
44 Sadholz, Aaron JR-3 Rochester 5:37.4 27:04.9  
45 Cleary, Daniel SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:37.6 27:05.9 41
46 archie, damian SR Unattached 5:38.2 27:08.7  
47 Hatheway, Patrick JR-3 Hobart 5:38.4 27:09.7 42
48 Gutierrez, Chris SO-2 Ithaca 5:39.2 27:13.4 43
49 Smith, Kyle SO-2 Rochester 5:39.6 27:15.4  
50 Bott, Mike Oswego State Alumni 5:39.8 27:16.5 44
51 Shenal, Justin SR-4 Brockport St. 5:40.1 27:18.1 45
52 Pollicove, Kyle FR-1 Oswego State 5:40.4 27:19.2 46
53 Kolankiewicz, Tommy FR-1 Oswego State 5:41.4 27:24.0 47
54 Derderian, Steve SR-4 Ithaca 5:41.6 27:25.2 48
55 Ricci, Mike SR-4 Rochester 5:41.9 27:26.6  
56 Pacheck, Ethan SR-4 Rochester 5:42.0 27:27.1  
57 Kassu, Minte JR-3 Rochester 5:42.4 27:28.8  
58 Gressel, Grigoriy JR-3 RIT 5:42.5 27:29.4  
59 Grieco, Nick SR SUNY-ESF 5:43.2 27:32.6 49
60 LeDuc, Peter JR SUNY-ESF 5:43.4 27:33.7 50
61 Rohde, Kyle FR-1 RIT 5:44.7 27:40.1  
62 Bogdan, Andrew SR-4 RIT 5:44.9 27:41.1  
63 Ben-Dor, Shai JR-3 Ithaca 5:46.1 27:46.8 51
64 Owens, Josh FR-1 Hobart 5:46.3 27:47.6 52
65 Paddock, Stephen Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 5:46.6 27:49.1 53
66 Wallis, Wilfred SO-2 Rochester 5:46.9 27:50.6  
67 Dunkelberg, Luke FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:46.9 27:50.8 54
68 Kaplan, John FR-1 Cortland St. 5:47.6 27:54.1  
69 Kwak, Sam SR-4 Rochester 5:47.8 27:54.9  
70 Paccia, Noah SO-2 Oswego State 5:48.8 27:59.8  
71 Hamouda, Adrian SR-4 RIT 5:49.4 28:02.7  
72 Ruffner, Kyle FR-1 Rochester 5:50.8 28:09.5  
73 Langley, Josh SO-2 Keuka 5:50.9 28:10.0 55
74 VanHall, Brian Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 5:51.1 28:10.9 56
75 Welch, Caelan FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:51.2 28:11.6 57
76 Korzinski, Ryan Oswego State Alumni 5:51.4 28:12.4 58
77 Morales, Nelson FR-1 Oswego State 5:51.8 28:14.1  
78 Barker, Jake FR-1 RIT 5:51.9 28:14.8  
79 Regan, Patrick FR-1 Rochester 5:52.5 28:17.5  
80 Penzabene, Zach SO-2 Brockport St. 5:52.7 28:18.5 59
81 Doxey, Andrew SO-2 Oswego State 5:52.8 28:19.0  
82 Wolfgong, Jacob SR SUNY-ESF 5:53.7 28:23.3  
83 McAllister, Casey SO-2 Oswego State 5:53.8 28:23.9  
84 Schug, Nick FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:54.0 28:24.8 60
85 Sowden, Adam FR-1 RIT 5:54.3 28:26.2  
86 Seiderman, Ben SR-4 Brockport St. 5:54.5 28:27.3 61
87 Schoonmaker, Kevin JR-3 Brockport St. 5:55.4 28:31.4 62
88 Kane, Thorin Oswego State Alumni 5:55.6 28:32.5 63
89 Marsico, Joseph JR-3 RIT 5:55.9 28:33.9  
90 Shelton, Ben FR-1 Potsdam St. 5:56.0 28:34.7 64
91 Moore, Dustin SO-2 Brockport St. 5:56.5 28:37.1 65
92 Koren, Shon SO-2 Rochester 5:56.7 28:38.0  
93 Humphreys, Jay FR-1 RIT 5:57.6 28:42.1  
94 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:57.8 28:43.0  
95 Meritt, Alex JR-3 Oswego State 5:58.0 28:44.3  
96 Harrington, Shane FR-1 Ithaca 5:58.7 28:47.3 66
97 Melcer, Eric FR-1 Ithaca 5:59.3 28:50.4  
98 Johnson, Kevin JR-3 Potsdam St. 5:59.7 28:52.4 67
99 Michaels, Noah FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:00.1 28:54.3  
100 Butters, Connor Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 6:03.5 29:10.4 68
101 Beattie, Tyler Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 6:03.8 29:12.2 69
102 Pino, Nick FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:04.5 29:15.5  
103 Fisher, Alex Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:05.2 29:18.7  
104 Oetinger, Nick SR-4 Oswego State 6:05.7 29:21.0  
105 Hatch, Ian SR-4 Hobart 6:06.2 29:23.8 70
106 DenBleyker, Steven JR-3 Oswego State 6:07.8 29:31.2  
107 Spagnuolo, Andrew Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 6:08.1 29:32.8 71
108 Masterson, Daniel JR-3 Brockport St. 6:09.0 29:37.3 72
109 Moncheur, Malcolm SR SUNY-ESF 6:09.2 29:38.0  
110 Lee, Michael SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:09.8 29:41.1  
111 Wilmot, Jon Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 6:10.9 29:46.4  
112 Dikeman, Samson Oswego State Alumni 6:12.7 29:55.0 73
113 Sunnerberg, Timothy FR-1 RIT 6:13.4 29:58.4  
114 Rahal Jr., Mounir FR-1 Brockport St. 6:14.3 30:02.7 74
115 Armstrong, Stephen JR-3 Wells 6:15.3 30:07.6 75
116 DiFabio, Mike FR-1 Oswego State 6:15.7 30:09.5  
117 Fitzgerald , Devin FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:16.7 30:14.0 76
118 Corbett, Austin SR-4 Hobart 6:19.1 30:25.8 77
119 Czajka, Matthew SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:19.3 30:26.9  
120 Klementowski, Daniel SO-2 Hobart 6:19.8 30:29.3 78
121 Rice-Porter, Roger FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:20.6 30:33.1  
122 Gilyard, Kyle Oswego State Alumni 6:21.3 30:36.5 79
123 Decker, Brendan Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 6:21.8 30:38.9  
124 Hernon, Paul SR-4 Wells 6:22.7 30:43.1 80
125 Erle, Jacob JR SUNY-ESF 6:23.2 30:45.7  
126 Wilkie, Tyler SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:23.8 30:48.3  
127 Feldman, Max SR-4 Hobart 6:27.1 31:04.5 81
128 Campbell, David SO-2 Brockport St. 6:27.4 31:05.7  
129 Silverman, James Syracuse University RC 6:28.3 31:10.3  
130 Moore, Ryan SO-2 Hobart 6:30.2 31:19.3  
131 Corona, Martin Syracuse University RC 6:30.5 31:20.5  
132 Perri, Anthony Freshman Potsdam 6:31.2 31:24.2  
133 Sullivan, Ryan SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:32.4 31:29.9 82
134 Stelianou, Jack FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:35.6 31:45.0  
135 Vedilago, Lawrence Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:41.0 32:11.3  
136 Shave, Jacob Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:43.8 32:24.7  
137 Hill, Derek Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 6:45.3 32:31.8  
138 Milligan, McQuade SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:45.9 32:34.8  
139 Cruz, Christopher FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:50.1 32:55.1 83
140 Rafter, Joseph SR-4 Potsdam St. 6:52.9 33:08.7 84
141 Race, Nathan FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:53.2 33:09.9 85
142 Ferree, Jacob Syracuse University RC 6:54.4 33:15.7  
143 Kuppel, Jamie FR-1 Keuka 6:55.7 33:22.2 86
144 Stevens, Cliff FR-1 Keuka 6:57.2 33:29.4 87
145 Dunlap, Adam Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 6:59.6 33:40.8  
146 Doane, Jonathan SR-4 Potsdam St. 7:00.1 33:43.4  
147 Ma, Raymond SO-2 Hobart 7:01.3 33:48.8  
148 Murtaugh, Gregory FR-1 Hobart 7:01.4 33:49.6  
149 Wunsch , Brett SR-4 Potsdam St. 7:04.3 34:03.6  
150 Bourgeois, John SR-4 Keuka 7:04.4 34:04.0 88
151 Reed, Ky'aire SO-2 Wells 7:07.1 34:17.0 89
152 Smith, Henry SR-4 Hobart 7:12.3 34:42.1  
153 Enright, Ryan FR-1 Keuka 7:15.8 34:58.8 90
154 Juarez, Victor JR-3 Hobart 7:18.8 35:13.2  
155 Elling, Tom Oswego State Alumni 7:24.1 35:38.9 91
156 Desimone, Michael FR-1 Keuka 7:29.4 36:04.6 92
157 Alton, Trevor FR-1 Keuka 7:29.6 36:05.1 93
158 Judson, Andrew SR-4 Wells 7:38.4 36:47.6 94
159 Snyder, Josh Oswego State Alumni 7:48.2 37:34.7 95
160 Zellers, Andrew SO-2 Wells 7:51.8 37:52.3 96
161 Tripsas, Zach JR-3 Wells 8:02.8 38:45.2 97
162 Werbitsky, John Syracuse University RC 8:24.9 40:31.7  
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:03 19:00 28 1 3 5 9 10 29 39
2 1:37:00 19:24 54 7 8 12 13 14 34 38
3 1:37:30 19:30 69 6 11 15 16 21 23 25
4 1:37:48 19:33 101 2 19 24 26 30 35 36
5 1:41:38 20:19 172 4 18 37 55 58 59 65
6 1:41:39 20:19 185 27 31 41 42 44 48 50
7 1:43:06 20:37 203 20 22 40 53 68 70 73
8 1:44:18 20:51 221 17 47 51 52 54 56 67
9 1:44:14 20:50 228 33 43 46 49 57 60 66
10 1:47:36 21:31 283 28 45 64 72 74 76 85
11 1:50:57 22:11 312 32 62 63 75 80 82 84
12 1:55:20 23:04 366 61 69 77 78 81 86 87
13 2:06:32 25:18 410 71 79 83 88 89 90 91
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, Emma SO-2 RIT 5:55.5 18:24.5 1
2 Knox, Catherine JR-3 Rochester 5:55.8 18:25.4 2
3 Milici, Stephanie SR-4 RIT 6:04.9 18:53.7 3
4 Swertfeger, Sarah JR-3 Brockport St. 6:06.0 18:57.3 4
5 Beiter, Kaylin SR-4 RIT 6:07.2 19:00.9 5
6 Smith, Emily SR-4 Ithaca 6:10.1 19:10.0 6
7 Dye, Ameena SR-4 Cortland St. 6:11.8 19:15.1 7
8 Culhane, Kerri JR-3 Cortland St. 6:12.4 19:17.1 8
9 Greiner, Rebecca JR-3 RIT 6:12.8 19:18.3 9
10 Reed, Kristine JR-3 RIT 6:15.2 19:25.8 10
11 Rick, Alexa SR-4 Ithaca 6:15.4 19:26.4 11
12 Little, Michelyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:15.8 19:27.5 12
13 Blomback, Kayla JR-3 Cortland St. 6:16.5 19:29.7 13
14 Balzano, Kailyn JR-3 Cortland St. 6:16.9 19:31.1 14
15 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 6:17.8 19:33.8 15
16 Fay , Anna JR-3 Ithaca 6:18.5 19:36.0 16
17 MacCracken, Sophie FR-1 William Smith 6:19.7 19:39.9 17
18 Trimmer, Meghan FR-1 Brockport St. 6:20.1 19:41.0 18
19 Joynt, Anya JR-3 Rochester 6:20.5 19:42.3 19
20 VanGee, Samantha SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:20.8 19:43.2 20
21 Diamond, Anastasia SR-4 Ithaca 6:21.0 19:43.8 21
22 Shippy, Katlin JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:21.6 19:45.7 22
23 Bartkowiak, Allison SR-4 Ithaca 6:21.8 19:46.4 23
24 Loughran, Brianna FR-1 Rochester 6:22.3 19:47.9 24
25 Drain, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 6:23.2 19:50.6 25
26 Arre, Alyssa SR-4 Rochester 6:23.7 19:52.2 26
27 Murphy, Meghan SR-4 Oswego State 6:23.9 19:52.8 27
28 Boucher, Stephanie Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 6:24.8 19:55.6 28
29 Sartori, Rachelle JR-3 Ithaca 6:25.2 19:56.8  
30 Gruver, Faith FR-1 RIT 6:25.4 19:57.6 29
31 Kitchen, Samantha SO-2 Rochester 6:26.5 20:00.8 30
32 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 6:26.6 20:01.2 31
33 Groshner, Hannah JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:26.9 20:02.1 32
34 Szewczyk, Andrea Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:29.3 20:09.5 33
35 Schumann, Allison FR-1 Cortland St. 6:29.8 20:11.2 34
36 McCarthy, Audrey SO-2 Rochester 6:31.3 20:15.7 35
37 Klemenz, Jennifer SR-4 Rochester 6:31.8 20:17.3 36
38 Hodge, Lauren SO-2 Ithaca 6:32.1 20:18.2  
39 Noonan, Emily JR-3 Brockport St. 6:32.4 20:19.1 37
40 Billings, Sara FR-1 Cortland St. 6:32.8 20:20.6 38
41 Marino, Danielle SR-4 RIT 6:33.5 20:22.6 39
42 Wallisch, Jamie SO-2 Rochester 6:33.8 20:23.7  
43 Wolfe, Clara FR-1 Rochester 6:34.0 20:24.2  
44 Graziadei, Nicole SR-4 St. John Fisher 6:34.2 20:24.7 40
45 Bosch, Martine FR-1 RIT 6:34.3 20:25.1  
46 Popovitch, Sarah JR-3 Oswego State 6:34.5 20:25.9 41
47 Caplen, Georgia FR-1 Ithaca 6:35.3 20:28.3  
48 Wagner, Megan FR-1 Cortland St. 6:36.3 20:31.3  
49 Carrier, Stephanie FR-1 Cortland St. 6:36.4 20:31.8  
50 Higgins, Keira FR-1 RIT 6:36.9 20:33.1  
51 Laris, Katie JR-3 Oswego State 6:37.3 20:34.4 42
52 Ziemer, Cambria SR SUNY-ESF 6:39.6 20:41.7 43
53 Holmberg, Kirsten FR-1 Rochester 6:39.9 20:42.7  
54 Ibarra, Denise FR-1 Ithaca 6:40.1 20:43.1  
55 Boyd, Emma SO-2 Ithaca 6:40.2 20:43.4  
56 Pericles, Sylvia SO-2 Oswego State 6:40.7 20:44.9 44
57 Gibble, Christina JR-3 Ithaca 6:42.4 20:50.4  
58 Clements, Kayla FR-1 Cortland St. 6:42.7 20:51.3  
59 Sutphin, Alicia JR-3 RIT 6:43.1 20:52.5  
60 Roberts, Anna Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 6:43.6 20:54.0 45
61 Shipman, Alexandra SO-2 RIT 6:43.7 20:54.3  
62 Woodworth, Kathryn SR-4 Rochester 6:44.2 20:55.9  
63 Frank, Jenny SR SUNY-ESF 6:44.9 20:58.0 46
64 Washburn, Emily Syracuse University RC 6:46.0 21:01.6  
65 Kubinski, Mary SO-2 William Smith 6:46.2 21:02.2 47
66 Bielli, Samantha SR-4 Oswego State 6:46.5 21:03.2 48
67 Lynn, Lauren Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:47.2 21:05.1 49
68 Crossen, Jennifer SO-2 RIT 6:47.5 21:06.3  
69 Bronner, Morgan FR-1 Oswego State 6:48.0 21:07.7 50
70 Cass, Meghan SR-4 Ithaca 6:48.5 21:09.2  
71 Grenen, Ellen SR-4 William Smith 6:48.6 21:09.5 51
72 Yuasa, Ayumi FR-1 Rochester 6:48.7 21:10.0  
73 Melvin, Sophia FR-1 William Smith 6:48.9 21:10.5 52
74 Coon, Sarah JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:49.2 21:11.3 53
75 McNamara, Lauren FR-1 Oswego State 6:49.3 21:11.8  
76 Dionne, Breanna SO-2 RIT 6:49.5 21:12.4  
77 Becker, Amy JR-3 RIT 6:49.6 21:12.8  
78 Proulx, Katie FR-1 Oswego State 6:49.7 21:13.0  
79 Duffer, Karlee JR-3 Oswego State 6:49.9 21:13.6  
80 Cioffredi, Michaela SO-2 Ithaca 6:50.2 21:14.6  
81 Sage, Mackenzie FR-1 William Smith 6:50.9 21:16.6 54
82 Messina, Jenny FR-1 Cortland St. 6:51.0 21:17.0  
83 Power, Megan SR-4 Brockport St. 6:51.2 21:17.8 55
84 Keller, Sara SO-2 William Smith 6:51.5 21:18.5 56
85 Pitman, Courtney Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:51.9 21:19.8 57
86 Boyce, Jackie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:52.3 21:21.1  
87 Driscoll, Alanna FR-1 Cortland St. 6:52.5 21:21.7  
88 Nagle, Lelaina JR-3 Brockport St. 6:53.0 21:23.1 58
89 Lopez, Susan SR-4 Cortland St. 6:53.2 21:23.9  
90 Garbarino, Caitlyn SR-4 Rochester 6:53.6 21:25.2  
91 Mangino, Taylor FR-1 Brockport St. 6:53.9 21:26.2 59
92 Pettinicchi, Marina SR-4 Cortland St. 6:54.4 21:27.5  
93 Hollister, Samantha Sophomore SUNY-ESF 6:54.9 21:29.2 60
94 Kindig , Alexis FR-1 Ithaca 6:55.6 21:31.2  
95 Markoe, Rachel FR-1 Cortland St. 6:55.8 21:32.1  
96 Gray, Abbey JR-3 Cortland St. 6:55.9 21:32.3  
97 Cooper, Chelsea FR-1 Keuka 6:56.8 21:35.1 61
98 Sacca, Amanda JR-3 Cortland St. 6:57.4 21:36.8  
99 Tavares, Samantha FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:58.4 21:40.1 62
100 Rehm, Olivia JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:58.8 21:41.2 63
101 LaPorte, Rebecca Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 6:59.0 21:41.9 64
102 Carr, Lauren FR-1 Oswego State 6:59.1 21:42.3  
103 Yox, Violet SR-4 Brockport St. 7:00.2 21:45.6 65
104 Hannahan, Amy JR-3 Oswego State 7:00.7 21:47.2  
105 Hughes, Jessie SR-4 Cortland St. 7:00.8 21:47.6  
106 Keogh, Cara JR SUNY-ESF 7:02.3 21:52.0 66
107 Graham, Hannah FR-1 Cortland St. 7:03.2 21:55.1  
108 Malone, Carolyn SR-4 Ithaca 7:03.5 21:56.0  
109 Mohney, Megan SR-4 William Smith 7:04.6 21:59.4 67
110 Leach/Palmer, Elle Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:04.8 22:00.0  
111 Weiskittel, Kelly FR-1 RIT 7:05.1 22:00.7  
112 Yang, Angela SO-2 Rochester 7:05.4 22:01.7  
113 Diver, Marsadez FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:05.4 22:01.9 68
114 Sergent, Mariah FR-1 Keuka 7:05.8 22:03.1 69
115 Bell, Eliza FR-1 Rochester 7:06.1 22:04.0  
116 Bulson, Regina SR-4 Cortland St. 7:06.7 22:05.7  
117 Goodman, Sheila SR-4 RIT 7:07.1 22:07.1  
118 Winschel, Lauren FR-1 Rochester 7:07.4 22:07.9  
119 Tingle, Emily FR-1 Rochester 7:07.5 22:08.3  
120 Lamie, Brittany JR-3 Oswego State 7:07.7 22:08.9  
121 Trettner, Kylie SO-2 RIT 7:07.8 22:09.4  
122 El-Sayed, Maryam FR-1 RIT 7:07.9 22:09.6  
123 Share, Avery SR-4 William Smith 7:09.0 22:13.0  
124 Page, Taylor SO-2 Rochester 7:09.4 22:14.3  
125 Pinkes, Katherine SO-2 William Smith 7:09.9 22:15.9  
126 Harrington, Sarah JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:10.0 22:16.1 70
127 Lamanna, Katie SR-4 Wells 7:10.1 22:16.4 71
128 Schavoir, Ana SR-4 William Smith 7:10.9 22:18.8  
129 Braun, Marissa Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 7:12.4 22:23.5 72
130 Winchell, Katrina FR-1 Brockport St. 7:13.2 22:26.0  
131 Dzialo, Jessica SO-2 RIT 7:13.4 22:26.7  
132 Rubin, Allison SO-2 William Smith 7:14.5 22:30.2  
133 Harvey, Theresa FR-1 William Smith 7:14.6 22:30.5  
134 Davis, Shannon SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:15.2 22:32.3 73
135 Beiter, Jeriann FR-1 RIT 7:16.5 22:36.2  
136 Janicik, Juliet JR-3 St. John Fisher 7:17.3 22:38.7  
137 Manzari, Mary Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 7:18.1 22:41.3 74
138 Judge, Ronnie FR-1 Rochester 7:19.2 22:44.6  
139 Bellavia, Maria FR-1 Brockport St. 7:19.4 22:45.3  
140 Aiello, Francesca FR-1 Brockport St. 7:19.7 22:46.2  
141 LaPorta, Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:21.4 22:51.6 75
142 Trombley, Samantha Syracuse University RC 7:21.6 22:52.0  
143 Cronmiller, Kristen SR-4 William Smith 7:22.0 22:53.5  
144 Ross, Grace SO-2 Brockport St. 7:24.0 22:59.6  
145 Wrate, Kimberly Freshman Mohawk Valley CC 7:24.2 23:00.1 76
146 Cronk, Allison Sophomore SUNY-ESF 7:25.0 23:02.6  
147 Yang, Radka JR SUNY-ESF 7:26.0 23:05.8  
148 Donabella, Micaela SO-2 Oswego State 7:28.4 23:13.3  
149 Bennett, Paige FR-1 Keuka 7:29.8 23:17.7 77
150 Antonison, Amber JR SUNY-ESF 7:30.0 23:18.3  
151 Kem, Bailey SO-2 RIT 7:31.9 23:24.0  
152 Madden, Nicole JR SUNY-ESF 7:33.0 23:27.6  
153 Bonin, Allison JR-3 Keuka 7:33.7 23:29.7 78
154 Shannon, Sarah FR-1 St. John Fisher 7:34.7 23:32.9  
155 Holloway, Melissa JR-3 Rochester 7:39.3 23:47.1  
156 Dwulit, Alexandra SO-2 Rochester 7:41.4 23:53.6  
157 Breda, Kaitlin JR SUNY-ESF 7:41.7 23:54.6  
158 Benson, Anastasia SR-4 Wells 7:41.9 23:55.3 79
159 Tobey, Rae Syracuse University RC 7:42.1 23:55.7  
160 Seybold, Caroline JR-3 William Smith 7:42.6 23:57.4  
161 Petroski, Carly SR-4 William Smith 7:44.8 24:04.1  
162 Putman, Emma SR SUNY-ESF 7:48.2 24:14.7  
163 Johnson, Kate Syracuse University RC 7:55.3 24:36.8  
164 Cuccia , Carissa JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:57.1 24:42.4 80
165 Rhen, Jordan SR-4 St. John Fisher 7:58.6 24:47.1  
166 Medicus, Amelia FR-1 William Smith 7:58.7 24:47.4  
167 Martin, Michaela FR-1 Keuka 8:01.1 24:54.9 81
168 Cisse, Mariam SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:04.0 25:04.0 82
169 Moore, Erin SR-4 William Smith 8:06.1 25:10.3  
170 Guzewicz, Lindsey JR-3 Wells 8:12.5 25:30.2 83
171 Purkiss, Nina FR-1 Potsdam St. 8:13.6 25:33.8 84
172 Evans, Katie Sophomore Mohawk Valley CC 8:19.0 25:50.4 85
173 Vigo, Jennifer JR-3 Keuka 8:21.8 25:59.2 86
174 Balman, Madeline JR-3 William Smith 8:23.6 26:04.8  
175 Barbero, Lila FR-1 Keuka 8:23.9 26:05.8 87
176 Jones, Caitlin JR-3 Keuka 8:25.7 26:11.4  
177 Inman, Brianna SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:48.0 27:20.5  
178 Foster, Mikaela SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:48.4 27:21.9  
179 Frisenda, Veronica SR-4 Wells 8:48.8 27:23.2 88
180 Brown, Bailey SO-2 Wells 8:50.3 27:27.7 89
181 Woolever, Audrey FR-1 Wells 8:58.6 27:53.6 90
182 Leonard, Brittany SO-2 Potsdam St. 9:02.3 28:05.2  
183 Ryan, Elizabeth SR-4 Keuka 9:03.6 28:09.0  
184 Bottorff, Amanda FR-1 Wells 9:07.5 28:21.1 91
185 Bell, Kelli FR-1 Keuka 9:13.4 28:39.5  
186 Johnson, Lindsay SO-2 Potsdam St. 9:23.5 29:11.0  
187 Bobier, Jeanette JR-3 Keuka 9:39.7 30:01.2  
188 Noha, Afton FR-1 Wells 11:24.9 35:28.1  
189 Costello, Katelyn FR-1 Wells 11:45.7 36:32.8