Plymouth John Sanborn Invitational Date: 10-14-05   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:12 20:50 58 3 6 11 15 23 62  
2 1:46:07 21:13 81 4 8 14 26 29 38 57
3 1:46:07 21:13 85 10 17 18 19 21 25 32
4 1:47:36 21:31 103 9 16 20 28 30 43 61
5 1:47:43 21:32 103 5 12 13 33 40 46 50
6 1:50:29 22:05 148 1 27 31 44 45 48 52
7 1:51:54 22:22 156 7 24 36 42 47 51 55
8 1:57:15 23:27 204 2 35 39 63 65    
9 1:57:31 23:30 232 34 37 49 54 58 59 60
10 1:59:07 23:49 236 22 41 53 56 64 66 67
11 2:25:42 29:08 350 68 69 70 71 72    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.2 19:47.4 1
2 Lundberg, Emma Newfound Regional 6:22.9 19:49.8 2
3 Newkirk, Catherine Kearsarge Regional 6:27.3 20:03.3 3
4 Rines, Rachel Oyster River 6:28.2 20:06.2 4
5 Andrus, Gretchen Bow 6:30.7 20:13.9 5
6 Corley, Jillian Kearsarge Regional 6:32.1 20:18.4 6
7 Murphy, Meaghan Kennett 6:38.8 20:39.2 7
8 Rines, Lindsay Oyster River 6:40.0 20:42.9 8
9 Hochrein, Hannah Merrimack Valley 6:41.7 20:48.3 9
10 Guillmette, Stephanie Coe-Brown 6:42.5 20:50.6 10
11 Newkirk, Jess Kearsarge Regional 6:42.6 20:51.0 11
12 Verville, Brittany Bow 6:45.3 20:59.2 12
13 Rose, Katherin Bow 6:45.7 21:00.6 13
14 Dallon, Kay Oyster River 6:46.5 21:03.1 14
15 Steverson, Alex Kearsarge Regional 6:47.2 21:05.2 15
16 Dent, TimiAnne Merrimack Valley 6:47.4 21:05.9 16
17 Kearsey, Kayla Coe-Brown 6:48.5 21:09.2 17
18 Wright, Amelia Coe-Brown 6:49.4 21:12.0 18
19 Knowlton, Amanda Coe-Brown 6:52.0 21:20.1 19
20 Rumrill, Diane Merrimack Valley 6:52.9 21:22.9 20
21 Foster, Amelia Coe-Brown 6:56.9 21:35.5 21
22 Dropkin, Casey Plymouth Regional 7:01.8 21:50.5 22
23 Mazi, Hester Kearsarge Regional 7:03.1 21:54.7 23
24 Kasianchuk, Andreava Kennett 7:03.5 21:55.8 24
25 Ruth, Jillian Coe-Brown 7:04.3 21:58.4 25
26 Casimiro, Nicole Oyster River 7:06.4 22:04.9 26
27 Colford, Brittany St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.9 22:06.5 27
28 Moller, Bethany Merrimack Valley 7:07.0 22:06.8 28
29 Daniel, Marisa Oyster River 7:08.4 22:11.1 29
30 Friberg, Lindsay Merrimack Valley 7:08.8 22:12.5 30
31 MacDonald, Caryn St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09.2 22:13.5 31
32 Wright, Kristen Coe-Brown 7:09.6 22:15.0 32
33 Bailey, Jessie Seacoast 7:10.4 22:17.4  
34 Andrew, Jess Bow 7:12.2 22:23.1 33
35 Tappan, Caitlin Kingswood 7:15.3 22:32.7 34
36 Persico, Mallory Newfound Regional 7:20.3 22:48.1 35
37 Lucy, Hanna Kennett 7:21.7 22:52.5 36
38 Haley, Brandee Kingswood 7:22.3 22:54.3 37
39 Raymond, Rachael Oyster River 7:22.6 22:55.3 38
40 Williams, Carrie Newfound Regional 7:23.2 22:57.1 39
41 Reed, Elodie Bow 7:26.3 23:06.7 40
42 Prince, Lindsey Plymouth Regional 7:26.4 23:07.0 41
43 Bliss, Stefania Kennett 7:26.5 23:07.5 42
44 Evanofski, Charlotte Merrimack Valley 7:26.6 23:07.8 43
45 Kwasnik, Karrah St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.9 23:08.8 44
46 LaRosa, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 7:28.5 23:13.7 45
47 Murray, Erin Bow 7:30.0 23:18.2 46
48 Walker, Geraldine Kennett 7:30.4 23:19.4 47
49 Lahey, Carolyn Laconia 7:31.6 23:23.1  
50 Bernard, Alicia Laconia 7:32.6 23:26.4  
51 Olsen, Megan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.4 23:28.9 48
52 Saltmarsh, Deanna Kingswood 7:34.6 23:32.7 49
53 Lokar, Ashton Bow 7:36.1 23:37.1 50
54 Morrison, Alicia Kennett 7:36.6 23:38.7 51
55 Sparrow, Gina St. Thomas Aquinas 7:36.9 23:39.7 52
56 Pelletier, Laura Seacoast 7:39.0 23:46.4  
57 Northrop, Rachel Plymouth Regional 7:41.2 23:52.9 53
58 Libby, Kay Kingswood 7:42.5 23:57.1 54
59 Pelletier, Carly Kennett 7:46.2 24:08.6 55
60 Palmison, Nicole Plymouth Regional 7:47.3 24:12.0 56
61 Slavin, Eileen Oyster River 7:49.0 24:17.3 57
62 Cadrette, Alexandra Laconia 7:51.7 24:25.6  
63 Wilson, Emma Kingswood 7:54.6 24:34.9 58
64 Young, Angie Kingswood 7:56.3 24:40.0 59
65 Hill, Libby Kingswood 7:58.6 24:47.2 60
66 Milan, Justine Merrimack Valley 8:00.6 24:53.5 61
67 Kinsman, Heather Kearsarge Regional 8:06.2 25:10.8 62
68 Cunningham, Kacy Newfound Regional 8:12.6 25:30.7 63
69 Therriault, Alison Plymouth Regional 8:23.7 26:05.1 64
70 Winters, Rachel Newfound Regional 8:25.2 26:09.7 65
71 Ames, Jodi Plymouth Regional 8:28.3 26:19.3 66
72 Dawson, Jessie Laconia 8:31.4 26:28.9  
73 St.Pierre, Sarah Seacoast 8:35.5 26:41.9  
74 Trafton, Liz Seacoast 8:39.6 26:54.5  
75 Abbott, Tirzah Plymouth Regional 8:41.7 27:01.2 67
76 yarnell, pia Lin-Wood 8:48.2 27:21.4 68
77 Haley, Britta Lin-Wood 8:52.2 27:33.7 69
78 Hanson, Samantha Lin-Wood 9:19.9 28:59.9 70
79 Pakus, Hillary 8 Lin-Wood 9:38.0 29:55.9 71
80 Pakus, Christina Lin-Wood 10:15.4 31:52.1 72
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:06 17:37 56 1 8 10 12 25 29 43
2 1:30:14 18:02 79 7 11 15 16 30 51 61
3 1:30:35 18:07 88 3 9 13 31 32 33 40
4 1:30:51 18:10 92 4 6 18 28 36 37 41
5 1:32:46 18:33 127 2 19 26 38 42 48 53
6 1:36:47 19:21 202 17 20 27 67 71 76 78
7 1:36:26 19:17 204 5 23 55 56 65    
8 1:36:49 19:21 211 14 39 47 52 59 66 74
9 1:38:12 19:38 227 21 22 57 58 69 70 75
10 1:38:28 19:41 246 35 44 50 54 63 79 81
11 Inter-Lakes 1:40:37 20:07 284 34 46 64 68 72 84 86
12 1:42:18 20:27 302 24 45 73 77 83    
13 1:43:55 20:47 333 49 60 62 80 82 85 87
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eyualem, Eyob Oyster River 5:12.6 16:11.2 1
2 Chorney, Matt Newfound Regional 5:31.2 17:09.0 2
3 Bly, Brendan Bow 5:34.2 17:18.4 3
4 Stackhouse, Terry Kingswood 5:35.5 17:22.6 4
5 Talley, Marshall Merrimack Valley 5:36.7 17:26.3 5
6 Summers, Dylan Kingswood 5:37.0 17:27.2 6
7 Roy, Brandon 11 Coe-Brown Northwood Acade 5:37.2 17:27.8 7
8 Igoe, Paul Oyster River 5:40.2 17:37.2 8
9 Cote, Josh Bow 5:40.7 17:38.6 9
10 Harvey, Patrick Oyster River 5:42.8 17:45.3 10
11 Chagnon, Chris Coe-Brown 5:44.6 17:50.7 11
12 Jacobsen, Connor Oyster River 5:45.1 17:52.2 12
13 McQuarrie, Sean Bow 5:46.8 17:57.6 13
14 Chalmers, Andrew Plymouth Regional 5:47.0 17:58.1 14
15 Coulombe, Mike Coe-Brown 5:47.6 18:00.1 15
16 Grenier, Kevin Coe-Brown 5:49.5 18:05.9 16
17 Staples, Anthony Laconia 5:49.6 18:06.4 17
18 Apkarian, Chris Kingswood 5:52.8 18:16.1 18
19 Plankey, Chris Newfound Regional 5:57.5 18:30.8 19
20 Collis, David Laconia 5:58.2 18:32.9 20
21 Amaral, Miles Kearsarge Regional 5:58.4 18:33.7 21
22 Edmunds, John Kearsarge Regional 5:59.6 18:37.4 22
23 Nieder, Logan Merrimack Valley 5:59.8 18:38.0 23
24 Pelletier, Seth Seacoast 6:00.5 18:40.0 24
25 Smith, Tony Oyster River 6:00.6 18:40.5 25
26 Aldrich, Alex Newfound Regional 6:00.7 18:40.9 26
27 McGuire, Colin Laconia 6:00.9 18:41.5 27
28 Levesque, Ethan Kingswood 6:01.5 18:43.3 28
29 Lambert, Bobby Oyster River 6:03.5 18:49.5 29
30 McCann, Brendan Coe-Brown 6:03.7 18:50.2 30
31 Mitchell, William Bow 6:03.8 18:50.5 31
32 Bosse, Kevin Bow 6:03.9 18:50.9 32
33 Gerry, Billy Bow 6:05.6 18:56.1 33
34 Johnson, Mark Inter-Lakes 6:06.3 18:58.3 34
35 Keenan, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 6:06.5 18:58.9 35
36 Cronin, John Kingswood 6:07.6 19:02.4 36
37 Thomas, Keith Kingswood 6:08.6 19:05.3 37
38 Ogden, Ben Newfound Regional 6:09.7 19:08.7 38
39 Albaugh, John Plymouth Regional 6:09.8 19:09.0 39
40 Bourque, Stephen Bow 6:10.5 19:11.2 40
41 Thomas, Max Kingswood 6:12.3 19:16.8 41
42 Auger, Miles Newfound Regional 6:12.6 19:17.6 42
43 Bryant, Nate Oyster River 6:14.3 19:23.1 43
44 Gainty, Matt St. Thomas Aquinas 6:15.9 19:28.1 44
45 Jepson, William Seacoast 6:16.1 19:28.7 45
46 Clapp, Drew Inter-Lakes 6:20.1 19:41.1 46
47 Mulherin, Sean Plymouth Regional 6:20.7 19:42.8 47
48 Wright, Nicholas Newfound Regional 6:21.1 19:44.1 48
49 Sutton, Ben Kennett 6:21.7 19:46.0 49
50 Thompson, James St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.5 19:51.7 50
51 Nelson, Andrew Coe-Brown 6:23.6 19:52.0 51
52 Korade, Peter Plymouth Regional 6:23.8 19:52.4 52
53 Wild, Duncan Newfound Regional 6:25.0 19:56.4 53
54 Drake, Collin St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.2 19:56.9 54
55 Gamble, Ryan Merrimack Valley 6:25.8 19:58.8 55
56 Gamble, Patrick Merrimack Valley 6:26.1 19:59.6 56
57 Smith, Brian Kearsarge Regional 6:26.9 20:02.3 57
58 Cooper, Max Kearsarge Regional 6:27.5 20:04.2 58
59 Coro, Christopher Plymouth Regional 6:28.7 20:07.7 59
60 Goodwin, Jake Kennett 6:29.2 20:09.4 60
61 Hoover, Gary Coe-Brown 6:29.4 20:09.8 61
62 McKay, Matt Kennett 6:30.0 20:11.8 62
63 Moore, Teddy St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.3 20:12.7 63
64 Marzolph, Felix Inter-Lakes 6:31.2 20:15.6 64
65 Leighton, Ryan Merrimack Valley 6:34.0 20:24.2 65
66 Anderson, Devin Plymouth Regional 6:35.7 20:29.6 66
67 McGuire, Conor Laconia 6:36.4 20:31.7 67
68 Muskat, Harrison Inter-Lakes 6:40.5 20:44.6 68
69 Chabot, Ben Kearsarge Regional 6:43.8 20:54.7 69
70 Brake, Sean Kearsarge Regional 6:43.9 20:55.0 70
71 Davis, Ben Laconia 6:44.0 20:55.4 71
72 Fleming, Tim Inter-Lakes 6:44.8 20:57.7 72
73 VanDintel, Sebastian Seacoast 6:45.0 20:58.5 73
74 Coro, Ryan Plymouth Regional 6:45.3 20:59.3 74
75 Dayton, Paddy Kearsarge Regional 6:46.1 21:02.0 75
76 Graham, Philpot Laconia 6:46.7 21:03.6 76
77 Fecteau, Michael Seacoast 6:48.1 21:08.0 77
78 Miller, David Laconia 6:48.9 21:10.6 78
79 Kennedy, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas 6:49.0 21:11.0 79
80 Paisley, Matthew Kennett 7:00.4 21:46.3 80
81 Raymond, Jonathan Lin-Wood 7:04.1 21:57.8  
82 Duquette, Griffin St. Thomas Aquinas 7:05.0 22:00.5 81
83 McKenzie, Jake Kennett 7:05.5 22:02.2 82
84 Kelsall, Andrew Seacoast 7:05.8 22:03.1 83
85 Misiewicz, Eric Inter-Lakes 7:06.3 22:04.6 84
86 Yarnell, Charles Lin-Wood 7:07.1 22:07.0  
87 Vestal, Tom Kennett 7:21.2 22:50.8 85
88 Drenkhahn, Russell Inter-Lakes 7:22.2 22:53.9 86
89 burhoe, aaron Lin-Wood 8:46.0 27:14.3  
90 DeJesus, Steve Kennett 8:53.5 27:37.8 87
5k JV Race Team Scores
5k JV Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Raffaele, Antoinette Coe-Brown 7:17.3 22:38.8 1
1 Strong, Nick Oyster River 6:06.8 18:59.7 1
2 Allard, Myriah Coe-Brown 7:26.0 23:06.0 2
2 Wilson, Stephen Oyster River 6:08.4 19:04.7 2
3 Campbell, Jesse Coe-Brown 7:32.1 23:24.8 3
3 Day, Daniel Oyster River 6:09.4 19:07.7 3
4 Noronha, Michael Oyster River 6:13.2 19:19.8 4
4 Mega, Maggie St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.0 23:27.5 4
5 Harding, Eds Oyster River 6:14.1 19:22.5 5
5 Foley, Meg St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.2 23:28.2 5
6 Overmyer, Melissa Coe-Brown 7:33.4 23:28.9 6
6 Rhude, Girard Newfound Regional 6:22.3 19:47.9 6
7 O'Donnell, Brian Coe-Brown 6:24.4 19:54.5 7
7 Hjelmsted, Kirsten Kennett 7:34.9 23:33.4 7
8 Brown, Andrea Coe-Brown 7:40.5 23:51.0 8
8 Nulk, Ben Oyster River 6:26.0 19:59.5 8
9 Mojaiskaia, Sofia Kingswood 7:41.4 23:53.7 9
9 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel Oyster River 6:26.3 20:00.5 9
10 Halliwell, Brian Oyster River 6:26.8 20:02.0  
10 Conners, Aillinn Oyster River 7:50.8 24:23.0 10
11 Carling, Gabriel Coe-Brown 6:27.8 20:04.9 10
11 Hammar, Andrea Oyster River 7:57.6 24:44.2 11
12 Daigle, Jonathan Coe-Brown 6:28.4 20:06.9 11
12 Pagnotta, Brooke Oyster River 7:58.6 24:47.3 12
13 cutts, matt Kearsarge Regional 6:31.2 20:15.4 12
13 Ells, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.9 24:51.1 13
14 Smith, Wescott Newfound Regional 6:31.4 20:16.1 13
14 Roberts, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 8:04.4 25:05.1 14
15 Daniels, Zack Bow 6:31.6 20:16.8 14
15 Thomassian, Lia Kingswood 8:07.7 25:15.3 15
16 Attorri, Dan Bow 6:31.7 20:17.2 15
16 Clark, Kelsey Bow 8:11.1 25:26.0 16
17 Collins, Brian Coe-Brown 6:34.9 20:27.0 16
17 Collins, Marie Oyster River 8:11.4 25:26.8 17
18 Hodgdon, Patrick Coe-Brown 6:35.5 20:29.0 17
18 Anderson, Sarah Oyster River 8:16.3 25:42.3 18
19 Riordan, Cisco Bow 6:36.4 20:31.8 18
19 Ellis, Athena Kingswood 8:18.5 25:48.9 19
20 Emery, Christine Coe-Brown 8:18.8 25:49.8 20
20 Edmunds, Bob Kearsarge Regional 6:37.6 20:35.4 19
21 Starkweather, Kyle Coe-Brown 6:38.5 20:38.3 20
21 Hollum, Kristen Kennett 8:19.3 25:51.4 21
22 Erin, McMahon Merrimack Valley 8:19.4 25:51.7  
22 Mulherin, Kyler Plymouth Regional 6:38.7 20:38.9 21
23 Gagnon, Alisha Kennett 8:23.2 26:03.7 22
23 McCarthy, Luke Oyster River 6:40.3 20:44.0  
24 Bessette, Casey Bow 8:29.7 26:23.7 23
24 DeChritafaro, Kyle Newfound Regional 6:40.7 20:45.0 22
25 Hoey, Kaci Coe-Brown 8:30.2 26:25.4 24
25 Nelson, Ryan Coe-Brown 6:42.5 20:50.6 23
26 Godall, Ellen Kearsarge Regional 8:36.3 26:44.2  
26 Lundberg, Evan Newfound Regional 6:44.1 20:55.5 24
27 Romano, John Bow 6:45.5 21:00.1 25
27 Melnik, Kristin Kingswood 8:39.6 26:54.7 25
28 Steck, Zack Bow 6:52.1 21:20.5 26
28 Labontee, Lyndsey Bow 8:40.9 26:58.7 26
29 Frank, Caitlin Bow 8:41.3 26:59.9 27
29 Brunton, Josh Kingswood 6:58.7 21:40.9  
30 Phelps, Taylor Bow 8:41.7 27:01.2 28
30 Uhlman, Stephen Plymouth Regional 6:58.8 21:41.5 27
31 O'Brien, Alicia Kingswood 8:43.8 27:07.7 29
31 Oliver, Eric Plymouth Regional 6:59.2 21:42.4 28
32 Lagos, Stephen Bow 7:00.5 21:46.6 29
32 Southworth, Hannah Oyster River 8:47.1 27:17.9 30
33 Eaton, Jake Bow 7:00.7 21:47.2 30
33 Collopy, Allie Oyster River 8:48.3 27:21.4 31
34 Wiltshire, Ian Newfound Regional 7:00.8 21:47.5 31
34 Higgins, Amber Plymouth Regional 8:50.8 27:29.3  
35 Weir, Sabre Kingswood 9:04.9 28:13.2 32
35 Haskell, James Newfound Regional 7:01.1 21:48.5 32
36 Morrow, Ben Bow 7:01.3 21:49.0  
36 Fayton, Kelly Kearsarge Regional 9:08.5 28:24.2  
37 Gunnison, Joe Bow 7:02.5 21:53.0  
37 Bennett, Heather Bow 9:11.1 28:32.3 33
38 O'Brien, Ben Laconia 7:05.6 22:02.5  
38 Leach, Amanda Plymouth Regional 9:12.3 28:36.2  
39 O'Neill, Ally Coe-Brown 9:14.5 28:43.0  
39 Miller, David Kearsarge Regional 7:08.5 22:11.3 33
40 Moore, Megan Kearsarge Regional 9:14.8 28:44.0  
40 Watkins, Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09.2 22:13.7  
41 O'Connor, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:10.7 22:18.3  
41 Bolton, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 9:25.7 29:18.0 34
42 Horan, Michael Plymouth Regional 7:13.0 22:25.4 34
42 Hennessey, Emily Seacoast 9:26.4 29:20.1 35
43 Oxall, Ariel Bow 9:37.9 29:55.7 36
43 Woodburn, Ben Oyster River 7:19.0 22:44.1  
44 Lane, Rob Oyster River 7:19.2 22:44.6  
44 Arcidi, Lauren St. Thomas Aquinas 9:53.1 30:42.8 37
45 Roseen, Tom Kingswood 7:21.3 22:51.2  
45 Groen, Deborah Seacoast 9:59.3 31:02.3 38
46 Chase, Andy Bow 7:23.3 22:57.5  
46 Reardon, Samantha Seacoast 10:03.1 31:13.9 39
47 Powell, Audrianna Seacoast 10:04.6 31:18.6 40
47 Thompson, Evan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:24.2 23:00.4  
48 Daigle, Katie Kennett 10:20.9 32:09.4 41
48 French, Tim Newfound Regional 7:26.5 23:07.3 35
49 Cunis, Peter Plymouth Regional 7:28.7 23:14.1 36
49 Panzo, Dawn Seacoast 11:00.4 34:12.0 42
50 Chagnon, Chris Bow 7:29.5 23:16.7  
50 Capachetti, Micayla Kennett 11:29.8 35:43.4 43
51 Cunningham, John Bow 7:30.8 23:20.6  
51 Norton, Jess Kennett 11:29.9 35:43.6 44
52 Hooper, Lawrence Bow 7:34.5 23:32.3  
52 Mattson, Meredith Plymouth Regional 11:36.1 36:03.0  
53 Wolf, Mike Bow 7:34.8 23:33.1  
54 Miller, Aaron Bow 7:36.8 23:39.3  
55 Baker, Drew Newfound Regional 7:38.1 23:43.4  
56 Coonan, Benjamin Plymouth Regional 7:38.3 23:44.2 37
57 Raymond, Matt Kearsarge Regional 7:39.5 23:47.9 38
58 Delecerta, Nate Laconia 7:44.0 24:01.8  
59 Maher, Tim Bow 7:48.2 24:14.9  
60 Scanlan, Pat Bow 7:56.7 24:41.1  
61 Chan, Ben Bow 8:01.9 24:57.5  
62 Cilley, Christopher Plymouth Regional 8:05.0 25:07.1 39
63 Maher, Andrew Bow 8:06.4 25:11.5  
64 Trafton, Nick Seacoast 8:07.9 25:16.2  
65 DeCosta, Nathan Plymouth Regional 8:08.3 25:17.4  
66 Faber, Nolan Bow 8:19.1 25:50.8  
67 Gasper, Justin Merrimack Valley 8:28.7 26:20.8  
68 Wellmann, Matthew Laconia 8:50.0 27:26.8  
69 DeVasto, Marcus Bow 8:50.2 27:27.4  
70 Roberts, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 9:10.1 28:29.3  
71 Korade, Paul Plymouth Regional 9:21.3 29:04.3  
72 Richardson, Noah Seacoast 9:24.5 29:14.1  
73 West, Brendan Kearsarge Regional 9:54.5 30:47.4 40
74 Belanger, Alex Seacoast 10:49.2 33:37.2  
75 Amos, Ryan Seacoast 11:01.7 34:16.0