St. Joseph's Academy CC Invitational Date: 10-04-14   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:26.2 10:52.3 1
2 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:26.7 10:53.4 2
3 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 5:31.5 11:03.0  
4 Perez, Marco SR Brother Martin 5:36.8 11:13.6 3
5 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:41.3 11:22.6 4
6 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 5:41.8 11:23.6 5
7 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 5:43.2 11:26.4 6
8 Ridge, Will SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.4 11:32.7 7
9 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 5:46.9 11:33.8 8
10 Meydrich, Ethan SR Brother Martin 5:47.3 11:34.6 9
11 Peek, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.9 11:35.8 10
12 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 5:51.2 11:42.4 11
13 Frazier, Graham SR Episcopal 5:52.0 11:44.0 12
14 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist School 5:52.3 11:44.6 13
15 Aultman, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:52.5 11:45.0 14
16 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 5:52.8 11:45.5 15
17 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 5:53.8 11:47.5 16
18 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 5:54.2 11:48.4 17
19 Bennett, Andrew SR Zachary 5:54.6 11:49.2  
20 Dick, Cody SR Brother Martin 5:54.7 11:49.4 18
21 Vellier, Tristen SR Brother Martin 5:57.3 11:54.5 19
22 Boudreaux, Keaton SR Archbishop Shaw 5:57.6 11:55.2 20
23 Keogh, Luke SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.7 11:55.4 21
24 Laville, Peter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.9 11:55.8 22
25 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 5:58.1 11:56.1 23
26 Duckworth, Gannon SR Lusher Charter 5:59.3 11:58.6  
27 Kellum, Samuel St. Martin's Episcopal 6:01.3 12:02.5 24
28 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:02.0 12:03.9 25
29 Litolff, Cade SR Brother Martin 6:04.2 12:08.3 26
30 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:07.2 12:14.3 27
31 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:07.3 12:14.6 28
32 Marler, Bradley SR Zachary 6:07.9 12:15.7  
33 Brumfield, Reese SR Parkview Baptist School 6:08.1 12:16.2 29
34 Monier, Bryce St. Martin's Episcopal 6:08.7 12:17.4 30
35 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:09.2 12:18.4  
36 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:10.1 12:20.1  
37 Hollier, Andrew SR Episcopal 6:10.2 12:20.4  
38 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:10.5 12:21.0 31
39 Baier, Jeremy SR Brother Martin 6:11.6 12:23.1 32
40 Rau, Jack SR Brother Martin 6:11.7 12:23.4  
41 Morales, Tanner SR Episcopal 6:12.4 12:24.8  
42 Hedges, Collin Our Lady of Mercy 6:12.7 12:25.4 33
43 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:13.3 12:26.6  
44 Seguin, Brayden SR Northwestern Middle School 6:13.5 12:26.9 34
45 Chenevert, Sidney SR St. Aloysius 6:13.8 12:27.5 35
46 Valdez, Kyle SR Berwick 6:13.9 12:27.8 36
47 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 6:14.1 12:28.1 37
48 Himel, Travis SR Archbishop Shaw 6:15.0 12:30.0 38
49 Sullivan, Daniel Our Lady of Mercy 6:15.8 12:31.5 39
50 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:16.2 12:32.4 40
51 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:17.3 12:34.5 41
52 Dischner, Matthaeus SR Brother Martin 6:18.0 12:36.0  
53 Rende, Kaya SR Episcopal 6:18.4 12:36.7  
54 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:18.5 12:37.0 42
55 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:18.7 12:37.4 43
56 Grice, Benjamin SR Zachary 6:19.6 12:39.2  
57 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 6:19.9 12:39.8 44
58 Damare', Connor SR Brother Martin 6:20.1 12:40.1  
59 Coleman, Rico St. Martin's Episcopal 6:20.3 12:40.5 45
60 Bone, Benjamin St. Martin's Episcopal 6:20.4 12:40.8 46
61 Simon, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 6:20.7 12:41.3 47
62 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:21.3 12:42.6 48
63 Bennett, Kahn St. Martin's Episcopal 6:22.4 12:44.7 49
64 Patterson, Joseph St. Jude Elementary 6:22.6 12:45.2 50
65 Sanchez, Parker JR Episcopal 6:23.0 12:45.9  
66 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:23.3 12:46.5 51
67 Babcock, Trevor SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:23.8 12:47.5 52
68 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.0 12:47.9 53
69 Bennett, Christopher SR Northwestern Middle School 6:24.3 12:48.6 54
70 Hatfield, Zach Dutchtown High School 6:24.5 12:49.0  
71 Collin, Shannon St. Martin's Episcopal 6:24.8 12:49.6 55
72 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 6:25.1 12:50.1 56
73 Barbe, Wyatt JR Northwestern Middle School 6:25.6 12:51.2 57
74 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:26.6 12:53.2 58
75 Bateman, Benjamin SR Christian Life 6:26.9 12:53.7  
76 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 6:27.1 12:54.2  
77 Suire, Holden SR Erath 6:27.5 12:54.9  
78 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:27.7 12:55.3 59
79 Bennett, Daniel SR Zachary 6:28.0 12:55.9  
80 Mitchell, Josh SR Archbishop Shaw 6:28.2 12:56.3 60
81 Christian, J.P. SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:28.9 12:57.7 61
82 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:29.4 12:58.8 62
83 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:29.6 12:59.2 63
84 Brochard, Ryan SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:30.4 13:00.8 64
85 Lieux, Jack St. Jude Elementary 6:31.3 13:02.6 65
86 Stolberg, Zachary SR Brother Martin 6:31.5 13:03.0  
87 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:31.9 13:03.8 66
88 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 6:32.2 13:04.3 67
89 Durnin, Josh SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:32.4 13:04.8 68
90 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:32.9 13:05.7 69
91 Bellina, William SO Ascension Catholic 6:33.1 13:06.1  
92 King, Brennan SR Live Oak 6:33.5 13:07.0  
93 Watson, Blake SR Walker 6:33.7 13:07.4  
94 McLindon, Britt SR St. Jude Elementary 6:34.3 13:08.5 70
95 Watson, Shawn SR Archbishop Shaw 6:34.9 13:09.7 71
96 Telhiard, Grant SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:35.4 13:10.8  
97 Sonnier, Andrew SR Erath 6:35.6 13:11.2  
98 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:35.9 13:11.7 72
99 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:36.0 13:12.0 73
100 Saia, Bennett St. Jude Elementary 6:36.2 13:12.4 74
101 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:37.2 13:14.4 75
102 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:37.6 13:15.1 76
103 Johnson, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 6:37.8 13:15.5 77
104 Johnson, Kyle Dutchtown High School 6:39.2 13:18.4  
105 Griffin, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:39.7 13:19.3 78
106 Day, Dallas Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.0 13:20.0 79
107 Hennessy, Drew SR West Feliciana 6:40.2 13:20.3 80
108 Kraus, Hunter SR Archbishop Rummel 6:40.5 13:20.9  
109 Donaldson, Richard SR St. Amant 6:40.7 13:21.4  
110 Richard, Whitney St. Martin's Episcopal 6:41.2 13:22.3 81
111 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:41.5 13:23.0 82
112 Holland, Matthew SR White, E.D. 6:41.9 13:23.7 83
113 Rider, Easton JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:42.1 13:24.1 84
114 McKey, Matthew SR Parkview Baptist School 6:43.1 13:26.2 85
115 Ponder, Isaac JR Parkview Baptist School 6:43.4 13:26.7  
116 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 6:43.5 13:26.9  
117 Goudeau, Todd SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:43.8 13:27.6 86
118 Douglas, Justin SR Metairie Park Country Day 6:45.1 13:30.1  
119 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:45.5 13:30.9  
120 Williamson, Eli St. Jude Elementary 6:46.1 13:32.1 87
121 Tate, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:46.6 13:33.1  
122 Randow, Ben Our Lady of Mercy 6:46.7 13:33.4 88
123 Bell, Tate JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:47.2 13:34.3 89
124 Corsetti, Jack St. Martin's Episcopal 6:47.6 13:35.2  
125 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 6:48.1 13:36.1 90
126 Honore, Desmond SR Northwestern Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.4  
127 Knaps, Cooper SO Copper Mill Elementary 6:48.9 13:37.7 91
128 Baudier, Fisher Our Lady of Mercy 6:49.1 13:38.1 92
129 Yorek, Greyson SR St. Luke's Junior High 6:50.1 13:40.2 93
130 Plata, Hector SR Berwick 6:50.7 13:41.4 94
131 Ridge, Walker Our Lady of Mercy 6:51.0 13:42.0 95
132 Meares, Jordon St. Jude Elementary 6:51.4 13:42.8  
133 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8  
134 Mahdi, Mazn SR Archbishop Rummel 6:52.9 13:45.7  
135 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:53.8 13:47.6 96
136 Van, Jacob SR Archbishop Shaw 6:55.3 13:50.5 97
137 Warren, Carson SO MBS 6:56.6 13:53.1  
138 Ohmstede, August SR University Lab 6:56.9 13:53.7  
139 McDonald, John Walker SO Dunham 6:57.2 13:54.3  
140 Orlando, Luke SR Berwick 6:57.7 13:55.4 98
141 Rikhoff, Cullen Our Lady of Mercy 6:58.0 13:55.9 99
142 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 6:58.6 13:57.1 100
143 Noe, Nic SR Parkview Baptist School 6:58.7 13:57.4  
144 Robichaux, Taylor SR White, E.D. 6:58.9 13:57.8 101
145 Dubee, Luke JR Copper Mill Elementary 6:59.1 13:58.1 102
146 Savario, Ethan SR Northwestern Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6  
147 Kneisler, Jesse SR Northwestern Middle School 6:59.3 13:58.6  
148 Dunn, Sean SR St. George Catholic School 6:59.5 13:58.9 103
149 Epps, Joseph JR St. Luke's Junior High 6:59.6 13:59.2 104
150 Hyde, Thomas Our Lady of Mercy 6:59.8 13:59.5  
151 Watson, Ty JR Parkview Baptist School 6:59.9 13:59.8  
152 Rikhoff, Cody Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.1 14:00.1  
153 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 7:00.9 14:01.7  
154 Mayes, Mason SR Runnels 7:01.6 14:03.2  
155 McCray, Beau Our Lady of Mercy 7:01.9 14:03.8  
156 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 7:02.7 14:05.3  
157 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 7:03.1 14:06.1  
158 Epps, Mitchell SO St. Luke's Junior High 7:04.0 14:07.9 105
159 Peneguy, Miles SR St. Aloysius 7:04.2 14:08.4  
160 Lewis, Trevon SR Holy Rosary 7:05.0 14:10.0  
161 Langley, Ben JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:05.3 14:10.6 106
162 Suire, Brett SO Erath 7:06.0 14:12.0  
163 Adams, Drake JR Berwick 7:07.2 14:14.4 107
164 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:08.2 14:16.4  
165 Jackson, Gildon JR Berwick 7:08.7 14:17.4 108
166 Jackson, Tyler JR Copper Mill Elementary 7:09.5 14:19.0 109
167 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 7:09.7 14:19.4  
168 Bordelon, Alex Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.2 14:20.3  
169 Esnard, Jeffrey Our Lady of Mercy 7:10.5 14:20.9  
170 Tully, Benjamin JR St. Aloysius 7:12.3 14:24.6  
171 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:12.7 14:25.4  
172 McCulloch, Carter SR Christian Life 7:13.0 14:25.9  
173 Brigalia, Triston SR Holy Cross 7:13.5 14:27.0 110
174 Frickey, Darby JR Berwick 7:13.8 14:27.5 111
175 Dimaio, Hunter SR Live Oak 7:14.2 14:28.3  
176 Dixon, Matthew Dutchtown High School 7:14.7 14:29.4  
177 Kronenberg, Conley SR Metairie Park Country Day 7:14.9 14:29.7  
178 LeBlanc, Lance SR Walker 7:15.0 14:29.9  
179 Hebert, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:15.2 14:30.3 112
180 Scioneaux, Austin SR East St. John 7:16.0 14:31.9  
181 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:16.3 14:32.6  
182 Taylor, Matt SR Holy Cross 7:16.5 14:32.9 113
183 Rippel, William SO St Thomas More Catholic School 7:16.7 14:33.4 114
184 Dille, Luke SR St. George Catholic School 7:17.0 14:33.9  
185 Halpern, Mitchell St. Martin's Episcopal 7:18.6 14:37.2  
186 Levron, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:19.0 14:38.0 115
187 Sides, Zachary SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:21.1 14:42.1 116
188 Byars, Logan SR St. Amant 7:21.7 14:43.4  
189 Solanky, Bharat St. Martin's Episcopal 7:23.5 14:47.0  
190 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:24.2 14:48.3  
191 Allen, Joel JR Erath 7:24.7 14:49.3  
192 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 7:24.8 14:49.6  
193 Duet, Kobi SR Walker 7:25.0 14:49.9  
194 Nugent, Joseph SR Archbishop Rummel 7:25.7 14:51.3  
195 Bozes, Evan SR Holy Cross 7:26.1 14:52.2 117
196 Gremilloin, Pierce St. Martin's Episcopal 7:26.9 14:53.7  
197 Gahagen, Russell St. Jude Elementary 7:27.0 14:54.0  
198 Birke, Robby SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.4 14:54.8  
199 Esneault, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.7 14:55.4  
200 Doerler, Dylan JR St. Luke's Junior High 7:28.0 14:55.9 118