Bobcat Invitational Cross Country Meet Date: 09-17-05   Venue: Oyster River High School - Durham, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cullinane, Conor Winnacunnet 5:57.0 18:29.2  
1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.9 21:41.7  
2 Wilson, Stephen Oyster River 6:23.9 19:52.7 1
2 Kennedy, Kristin Winnacunnet 7:11.6 22:21.2  
3 Grenier, Kevin Coe-Brown 6:30.0 20:11.8  
3 Parratto, Melissa Dover 7:20.0 22:47.1  
4 Burgess, Kevin 9 Raymond High School 6:33.5 20:22.8  
4 Colford, Brittany St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.0 23:09.1  
5 Slavin, Eileen Oyster River 7:28.5 23:13.5  
5 Kimball, Brian Winnacunnet 6:34.7 20:26.4  
6 Brennan, Sarah Dover 7:39.9 23:48.9  
6 Day, Daniel Oyster River 6:40.6 20:44.8 2
7 Trainor, Kaitlyn Winnacunnet 7:47.7 24:13.1  
7 Johnson, Luke Dover 6:45.7 21:00.6  
8 Noronha, Michael Oyster River 6:46.0 21:01.5 3
8 Allard, Myriah Coe-Brown 7:49.3 24:18.2  
9 Raffaele, Antoinette Coe-Brown 7:52.0 24:26.7  
9 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel Oyster River 6:59.9 21:44.8 4
10 Olsen, Megan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:54.4 24:34.1  
10 Daigle, Jonathan Coe-Brown 7:06.7 22:06.0  
11 Muirhead, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:07.8 22:09.3 5
11 Conners, Aillinn Oyster River 8:10.0 25:22.6  
12 Andrews, John Pembroke 7:08.0 22:09.9  
12 Ellis, Athena Kingswood 8:23.8 26:05.4 1
13 Kroll, Dan Pembroke 7:08.1 22:10.2  
13 Mega, Maggie St. Thomas Aquinas 8:24.0 26:06.0  
14 White, Zachary St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09.4 22:14.2 6
14 Mojaiskaia, Sofia Kingswood 8:24.1 26:06.4 2
15 Stanek, Joe Exeter 7:18.7 22:43.2  
15 Pender, Abigail Winnacunnet 8:25.1 26:09.5  
16 Nash, David Exeter 7:19.0 22:44.0  
16 Gelinas, Michelle Coe-Brown 8:31.6 26:29.6  
17 Hodgdon, Patrick Coe-Brown 7:21.6 22:52.2  
17 Thomassian, Lia Kingswood 8:33.5 26:35.6 3
18 Collins, Marie Oyster River 8:54.2 27:40.1  
18 Duquette, Griffin St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.1 23:46.6 7
19 Melnik, Kristin Kingswood 8:57.1 27:49.1 4
19 Roseen, Tom Kingswood 7:40.9 23:52.2  
20 Couture, karl Berlin 7:47.5 24:12.7  
20 Anderson, Sarah Oyster River 9:16.8 28:50.0  
21 Deplanche, Samantha Dover 9:46.4 30:22.1  
21 Redette, Eric Berlin 7:49.7 24:19.5  
22 Pino, Anthony Coe-Brown 7:52.9 24:29.4  
22 Barvenik, Katherine Winnacunnet 9:50.2 30:33.9  
23 O'Connor, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:53.4 24:31.1 8
23 Weir, Sabre Kingswood 9:51.8 30:39.0 5
24 Erin, McMahon Merrimack Valley 9:53.0 30:42.8  
24 Lane, Rob Oyster River 7:58.3 24:46.2 9
25 Thompson, Evan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.9 24:48.1 10
26 Quigley, Cameron Kingswood 8:03.8 25:03.3  
27 Kennedy, Pat Hollis/Brookline 8:13.6 25:33.8  
28 Whitmore, James Hollis/Brookline 8:23.4 26:04.1  
29 Papineau, Matt Hollis/Brookline 8:30.7 26:26.8  
30 Vaillancourt, Shawn Berlin 8:39.4 26:53.9  
31 Roberts, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 9:19.6 28:58.9 11
32 Shea, Zach Dover 9:19.9 28:59.9  
33 Watkins, Jacob St. Thomas Aquinas 9:48.0 30:27.3 12
34 Gasper, Justin Merrimack Valley 9:52.8 30:42.0  
35 Labua, Mark Winnacunnet 10:19.5 32:04.9  
36 Girard, Nick 9 Milford 11:47.0 36:37.0