NCAA Division III Atlantic Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-16-13   Venue: SUNY Geneseo - Geneseo, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men Women
Men Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:06:30 25:18 37 1 4 5 13 14 29 45
2 2:07:02 25:24 62 2 8 10 15 27 43 52
3 2:08:01 25:36 103 3 6 26 31 37 49 132
4 2:08:19 25:39 118 11 18 24 32 33 36 74
5 2:08:59 25:47 148 22 23 25 28 50 81 149
6 2:10:36 26:07 242 9 12 48 86 87 89 100
7 2:11:07 26:13 244 39 41 42 60 62 79  
8 2:11:06 26:13 252 30 44 46 59 73 96 103
9 2:11:27 26:17 265 38 51 55 56 65 111 137
10 2:12:21 26:28 322 40 57 64 71 90 114 163
11 2:12:21 26:28 336 21 58 66 84 107 152 170
12 2:12:46 26:33 359 35 47 78 94 105 116 128
13 2:13:14 26:38 396 7 63 82 118 126 155 162
14 2:14:01 26:48 441 19 85 106 110 121 125  
15 2:14:21 26:52 451 69 72 92 98 120 139 148
16 2:14:54 26:58 484 75 77 83 99 150 156 202
17 2:14:51 26:58 486 54 93 97 119 123 146 198
18 2:14:59 26:59 488 61 80 95 112 140 145 171
19 2:15:37 27:07 534 16 102 127 142 147 159 167
20 2:15:46 27:09 538 17 88 133 135 165 182 185
21 2:15:51 27:10 542 53 101 113 122 153 154 187
22 2:16:54 27:22 601 67 104 134 136 160 174 191
23 2:18:25 27:41 665 34 117 144 178 192 193 219
24 2:19:50 27:58 712 70 109 157 164 212 218 221
25 2:20:12 28:02 712 20 124 151 204 213 237 251
26 2:18:56 27:47 712 91 129 158 166 168 175 206
27 2:19:38 27:55 737 108 130 143 173 183 197 205
28 2:25:23 29:04 832 76 138 141 236 241    
29 2:23:55 28:47 910 115 194 195 199 207 211 214
30 2:24:18 28:51 925 161 179 181 189 215 235  
31 2:27:48 29:33 936 68 180 225 231 232 247  
32 2:28:10 29:38 978 131 176 208 223 240 244 253
33 2:30:00 30:00 1043 169 188 216 228 242 250 256
34 2:30:27 30:05 1061 177 203 217 230 234 254 259
35 2:30:24 30:04 1061 184 190 220 229 238    
36 2:31:05 30:13 1068 172 200 224 233 239 245 248
37 2:37:41 31:32 1119 196 210 226 227 260    
38 2:40:12 32:02 1146 186 201 249 252 258    
39 2:39:01 31:48 1175 209 222 243 246 255 257 261
Men Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Marcantonio, Nick JR-3 Cortland St. 5:02.4 25:03.5 1
2 Karten, Dylan SR-4 NYU 5:02.6 25:04.4 2
3 Miles-Rath, Cohen JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:02.8 25:05.3 3
4 Fannon, Pat SR-4 Cortland St. 5:04.6 25:14.4 4
5 Amengual, Cody SR-4 Cortland St. 5:05.0 25:16.1 5
6 Moynihan, Ryan JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:05.6 25:19.3 6
7 Cahill, Michael SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:05.8 25:20.3 7
8 Kadiyala, Dharan JR-3 NYU 5:06.1 25:21.5 8
9 Pacheck, Adam SR-4 Rochester 5:06.1 25:21.8 9
10 Oja, Sebastian JR-3 NYU 5:06.2 25:22.3 10
11 Bibb, Trevor JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:06.4 25:23.3 11
12 Wakimoto, Yuji SR-4 Rochester 5:07.2 25:27.4 12
13 Iacovelli, Jarred JR-3 Cortland St. 5:07.3 25:27.8 13
14 Austin, Casey SR-4 Cortland St. 5:07.4 25:28.2 14
15 Wistar, Ross SR-4 NYU 5:07.5 25:28.5 15
16 Juelis, Paul SO-2 Ramapo 5:07.7 25:29.7 16
17 Fritz, Daniel SR-4 Clarkson 5:08.3 25:32.4 17
18 Patterson, Spencer SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:08.6 25:34.3 18
19 Pfander, Charles SO-2 Hamilton 5:09.1 25:36.5 19
20 Quinones, Evan FR-1 Cobleskill 5:09.3 25:37.5 20
21 Sewnig, Jonathan JR-3 Rowan 5:09.4 25:38.0 21
22 Andrews, Jacob JR-3 RPI 5:09.4 25:38.1 22
23 Parker, Bobby SO-2 RPI 5:09.5 25:38.7 23
24 Caulfield, Thomas FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:09.6 25:39.0 24
25 Quinn, Sean SR-4 RPI 5:10.1 25:41.8 25
26 Wortner, Brendan SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:10.8 25:45.2 26
27 Lake, John JR-3 NYU 5:10.9 25:45.7 27
28 Fazio, Benjamin FR-1 RPI 5:11.2 25:47.3 28
29 Lee, Tim SR-4 Cortland St. 5:11.4 25:47.8 29
30 Tedeschi, Andrew FR-1 TCNJ 5:11.8 25:50.2 30
31 Fischer, Sean JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:11.9 25:50.3 31
32 Smolensky, Scott JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:12.1 25:51.3 32
33 Kirui, Wesley SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:12.1 25:51.7 33
34 Struck, Derek SO-2 SUNYIT 5:12.8 25:54.8 34
35 Mazzuca, Alfredo FR-1 Vassar 5:12.9 25:55.5 35
36 Courneene, Brendan SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:14.1 26:01.7 36
37 Byrnes, Matt JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:14.2 26:01.8 37
38 Phillips, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 5:14.5 26:03.3 38
39 Remillard, Charles JR-3 Oneonta 5:14.9 26:05.5 39
40 Shartrand, Chris JR-3 Fredonia 5:15.0 26:05.7 40
41 Didas, Mike SO-2 Oneonta 5:15.0 26:05.7 41
42 Haskins, Tom SR-4 Oneonta 5:15.4 26:07.7 42
43 Hunt, James SR-4 NYU 5:15.5 26:08.5 43
44 Cary, Alex FR-1 TCNJ 5:15.5 26:08.6 44
45 Salas, Arturo JR-3 Cortland St. 5:15.6 26:09.0 45
46 Seyffart, James SR-4 TCNJ 5:15.9 26:10.2 46
47 Gerson, Eliot JR-3 Vassar 5:16.1 26:11.6 47
48 Bernstein, John SR-4 Rochester 5:16.3 26:12.4 48
49 Jorgensen, Matt FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:16.3 26:12.5 49
50 Malek, Paul SR-4 RPI 5:16.4 26:13.1 50
51 Hitchcock, Sawyer SO-2 Ithaca 5:16.4 26:13.1 51
52 Gilmore, Ryan SR-4 NYU 5:16.7 26:14.6 52
53 Coull, Jesse SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:17.3 26:17.4 53
54 Gorski, Rob JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:17.5 26:18.3 54
55 Pollina, John FR-1 Lehman 5:17.5 26:18.3  
56 Ryan, Dennis JR-3 Ithaca 5:17.8 26:20.1 55
57 Gomez, Stephen SO-2 Ithaca 5:18.0 26:21.0 56
58 Hess, Zakk JR-3 Fredonia 5:18.1 26:21.4 57
59 Dole, Tim SO-2 Rowan 5:18.1 26:21.4 58
60 Wilson, Andrew JR-3 TCNJ 5:18.2 26:22.1 59
61 Busby, David FR-1 Oneonta 5:18.4 26:22.8 60
62 Anderson, Sam FR-1 Utica 5:19.0 26:26.0 61
63 Todorov, Mitch SR-4 Oneonta 5:19.1 26:26.1 62
64 Cunningham, Tom JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:19.1 26:26.4 63
65 Mulcahy, Collin SO-2 Fredonia 5:19.4 26:27.8 64
66 Bohanan, Larkin SO-2 Ithaca 5:19.8 26:30.0 65
67 Rawls, Robert SO-2 Rowan 5:19.9 26:30.3 66
68 Rivers, James SR-4 Stockton 5:20.1 26:31.5 67
69 Coneys, Cameron SO-2 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:20.4 26:32.7 68
70 Bernardo, Andrew JR-3 RIT 5:20.6 26:33.6 69
71 Loignon, Matt JR-3 Hartwick 5:20.8 26:34.8 70
72 Collins, Kyle SO-2 Fredonia 5:20.8 26:35.0 71
73 Rondeau, Samuel SR-4 RIT 5:20.9 26:35.2 72
74 DeMaria, Andrew SO-2 TCNJ 5:20.9 26:35.5 73
75 Elliott-Knaggs, Landen SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:21.4 26:37.6 74
76 Korzinski, Ryan SR-4 Oswego State 5:21.4 26:37.7 75
77 Meehan, Joe SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:21.6 26:38.8 76
78 Archie, Damian SR-4 Oswego State 5:21.7 26:39.1 77
79 Feigen, Harry SR-4 Vassar 5:21.7 26:39.4 78
80 Gallant, Bobby JR-3 Oneonta 5:22.3 26:42.1 79
81 Payne, Morgan SR-4 Utica 5:22.3 26:42.4 80
82 Hammar, Steven SO-2 RPI 5:22.4 26:42.8 81
83 Parlette, Andrew JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:22.7 26:44.1 82
84 Montesano, Nick JR-3 Oswego State 5:22.7 26:44.2 83
85 Davies, Michael JR-3 Rowan 5:22.7 26:44.3 84
86 Abelson, Evan SO-2 Hamilton 5:23.2 26:46.9 85
87 Hassett, Jeremy SO-2 Rochester 5:23.2 26:46.9 86
88 Roncaioli, Justin SR-4 Rochester 5:23.4 26:47.9 87
89 Spinosa, Phillip SR-4 Clarkson 5:23.9 26:50.4 88
90 Zeccola, Andrew JR-3 Rochester 5:24.0 26:50.7 89
91 Kovalovsky, Jed JR-3 Fredonia 5:24.2 26:51.7 90
92 Foster, Kyle JR-3 Buffalo State 5:24.7 26:54.3 91
93 Giannino, Matt JR-3 RIT 5:24.8 26:54.8 92
94 Vasquez, Galo FR-1 New Paltz St. 5:24.9 26:55.2 93
95 Kepes, Jay FR-1 Vassar 5:25.0 26:55.8 94
96 Cairns, Kyle SO-2 Utica 5:25.2 26:56.5 95
97 Grimm, Tyler SO-2 TCNJ 5:25.3 26:57.1 96
98 Lukas, Dave JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:25.4 26:57.7 97
99 Pelzar, Jonathan SO-2 RIT 5:25.5 26:58.3 98
100 Gilyard, Kyle SR-4 Oswego State 5:26.0 27:00.6 99
101 DeLong, David SR-4 Rochester 5:26.2 27:01.4 100
102 Finitz, Mitchell SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:26.2 27:01.8 101
103 Howell, Billy JR-3 Ramapo 5:26.3 27:02.1 102
104 Scott, Kevin FR-1 TCNJ 5:26.4 27:02.8 103
105 Scala, Mike SO-2 Stockton 5:26.6 27:03.7 104
106 Deer, Brian JR-3 Vassar 5:26.7 27:04.0 105
107 Sullivan, Harrison SO-2 Hamilton 5:27.1 27:06.1 106
108 Coronado, Carlos FR-1 Rowan 5:27.4 27:07.4 107
109 Flach, Jason SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:27.4 27:07.8 108
110 Jenkins, Gavin JR-3 Hartwick 5:27.7 27:09.3 109
111 Baer, Daniel JR-3 Hamilton 5:28.0 27:10.6 110
112 Derderian, Steve JR-3 Ithaca 5:28.0 27:10.8 111
113 Stevens, Eric SR-4 Utica 5:28.2 27:11.6 112
114 Howland, Colby SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:28.5 27:12.9 113
115 Martini, Cody FR-1 Fredonia 5:28.6 27:13.6 114
116 Fedrizzi, Matt SR-4 Nazareth 5:28.7 27:14.3 115
117 Schaeffer, William SR-4 Vassar 5:28.8 27:14.7 116
118 Parry, Dylan SR-4 SUNYIT 5:29.0 27:15.4 117
119 Banko, Chris FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:29.0 27:15.6 118
120 Greenberg, Josh SO-2 New Paltz St. 5:29.1 27:16.3 119
121 Bogdan, Andrew SR-4 RIT 5:29.8 27:19.3 120
122 Robertson, William SR-4 Hamilton 5:30.1 27:21.0 121
123 Zorn, Justin FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 5:30.5 27:23.0 122
124 Scher, Mike JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:30.8 27:24.4 123
125 Fields, Dan SO-2 Cobleskill 5:30.9 27:25.1 124
126 Moses, Jack SO-2 Hamilton 5:31.2 27:26.3 125
127 Yockel, Brandon SR-4 Brockport St. 5:31.5 27:27.9  
128 Stengel, Louis SR-4 Stevens Institute 5:31.5 27:28.1 126
129 Rochford, Brian JR-3 Ramapo 5:32.1 27:31.1 127
130 Williams, Jonah SO-2 Vassar 5:32.5 27:33.2 128
131 Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 5:32.6 27:33.4 129
132 Rose, Zach SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:32.6 27:33.6 130
133 Magnussen, Evan JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:32.7 27:34.0 131
134 Kramer, Alex FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:33.1 27:35.9 132
135 Merkwan, Adam JR-3 Clarkson 5:33.1 27:36.0 133
136 Akhtar, Favad SO-2 Stockton 5:33.1 27:36.1 134
137 Dowman, Jacob SO-2 Clarkson 5:33.2 27:36.2 135
138 Palmer, Phillip SO-2 Stockton 5:33.4 27:37.3 136
139 Horwath, Sam SR-4 Ithaca 5:33.4 27:37.4 137
140 Bash, Jeff SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:33.7 27:38.7 138
141 Reid, Kyle JR-3 RIT 5:33.8 27:39.5 139
142 Lee, Josh FR-1 Utica 5:34.5 27:43.1 140
143 Sandoval, Marvin FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 5:34.8 27:44.2 141
144 Tuohy, Peter JR-3 Ramapo 5:34.8 27:44.4 142
145 Larkin, Michael FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:35.2 27:46.4 143
146 Wicks, Christopher SR-4 SUNYIT 5:35.5 27:47.8 144
147 Ortiz, Jason FR-1 Utica 5:35.6 27:48.5 145
148 Albers, Ben JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:35.6 27:48.6 146
149 Meneses, Maximino SO-2 Ramapo 5:35.9 27:49.8 147
150 Krenzer, Michael SR-4 RIT 5:36.1 27:51.0 148
151 Crowley, Brian FR-1 RPI 5:36.3 27:51.7 149
152 Sweet, Ben SR-4 Oswego State 5:36.5 27:52.7 150
153 Dockstader, Zack SR-4 Cobleskill 5:36.7 27:53.8 151
154 Helm, Zach FR-1 Rowan 5:37.0 27:55.5 152
155 Saeger, Ryan SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.2 27:56.2 153
156 Unterhalter, Maxwell JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:37.4 27:57.2 154
157 Flannery, Tom FR-1 Stevens Institute 5:38.0 28:00.1 155
158 Morris, Tyler FR-1 Oswego State 5:38.4 28:02.1 156
159 Mahony, Tim FR-1 Hartwick 5:38.4 28:02.4 157
160 Zagmester , Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 5:38.5 28:02.9 158
161 Mahoney, Kyle JR-3 Ramapo 5:38.7 28:04.0 159
162 Piro, Antonio SO-2 Stockton 5:39.0 28:05.4 160
163 Randle, Cal FR-1 Hobart 5:39.6 28:08.2 161
164 Barresi, Kevin JR-3 Stevens Institute 5:39.7 28:08.9 162
165 Whittemore, Steve SR-4 Fredonia 5:40.1 28:10.7 163
166 Kelly, Ethan SO-2 Hartwick 5:40.2 28:11.2 164
167 Ash, Ryan SR-4 Clarkson 5:40.3 28:11.6 165
168 Chenez, Zach SO-2 Buffalo State 5:40.5 28:12.6 166
169 Moore, Tom FR-1 Ramapo 5:40.6 28:13.4 167
170 Murray, Kevin SO-2 Buffalo State 5:40.7 28:13.5 168
171 Burrows, Chris FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 5:41.7 28:18.7 169
172 Wolmark, Ethan SR-4 Rowan 5:42.0 28:20.1 170
173 McNamara, Jamie JR-3 Utica 5:42.3 28:21.8 171
174 Buckley, James SO-2 John Jay 5:43.0 28:25.0 172
175 Goldberg, Patrick FR-1 Mt. St. Vincent 5:43.1 28:25.8  
176 Castellani, Louis FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:43.3 28:26.5 173
177 Spadavecchia, Nicolo JR-3 Stockton 5:43.3 28:26.8 174
178 Quinn, Jared SR-4 Buffalo State 5:43.4 28:27.1 175
179 REYLES-ALVAREZ, JUAN SO-2 Sage 5:43.6 28:28.3  
180 Harbol, Sam SO-2 St. John Fisher 5:44.1 28:30.6 176
181 Pate, Andrew SR-4 Staten Island 5:44.6 28:33.1 177
182 Acey, Joseph FR-1 SUNYIT 5:45.2 28:36.1 178
183 Traub, Weston SR-4 Hobart 5:45.3 28:36.8 179
184 Sun, Kevin FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 5:45.6 28:38.3 180
185 Schaffer, Jesse FR-1 Hobart 5:46.0 28:40.0 181
186 Bell, John SO-2 Clarkson 5:46.6 28:42.9 182
187 Vinson, Ethan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:46.8 28:44.2 183
188 Schimmel, Rich JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:46.9 28:44.7 184
189 Klem, Andrew SR-4 Clarkson 5:47.3 28:46.4 185
190 Carlin, Ori FR-1 Bard 5:47.3 28:46.6 186
191 Vick, Jeremy JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 5:47.3 28:46.7 187
192 Happel, Chris SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 5:47.4 28:47.0 188
193 Schmidt, Nick SR-4 Hobart 5:47.5 28:47.3 189
194 Diaz, Nick FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:47.5 28:47.7 190
195 Berlin, Mitchell SR-4 Stockton 5:47.8 28:48.9 191
196 Russell, Cody JR-3 SUNYIT 5:48.3 28:51.3 192
197 McCarthy, Sean FR-1 SUNYIT 5:48.4 28:51.8 193
198 Lafaver, Jake SR-4 Nazareth 5:49.4 28:57.1 194
199 Osborne, Ethan FR-1 Nazareth 5:49.8 28:58.8 195
200 Al-Haraizeh, Adam FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 5:49.9 28:59.5 196
201 Connor, Brendan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 5:50.3 29:01.5 197
202 Mulvey, Jeremy JR-3 New Paltz St. 5:50.5 29:02.7 198
203 Murray, Jacob FR-1 Nazareth 5:51.8 29:09.1 199
204 Brown, Tevin SO-2 John Jay 5:52.5 29:12.6 200
205 Smith, Ben SR-4 Manhattanville 5:52.9 29:14.3  
206 Goodlad, Alex SO-2 Bard 5:52.9 29:14.5 201
207 Kane, Thorin SR-4 Oswego State 5:53.4 29:17.0 202
208 Mills, Justin FR-1 Staten Island 5:53.7 29:18.6 203
209 Caggiano, Dan SR-4 Manhattanville 5:53.8 29:18.8  
210 Masterson, Dan SO-2 Cobleskill 5:54.1 29:20.3 204
211 Nichols, Joseph FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 5:56.2 29:30.6 205
212 Clemons, Chris JR-3 Buffalo State 5:56.8 29:34.0 206
213 Lafaver, Zach SR-4 Nazareth 5:57.2 29:35.7 207
214 Cleary, Daniel FR-1 St. John Fisher 5:57.8 29:38.6 208
215 Bobik, Brandon SO-2 Potsdam St. 5:58.6 29:42.5 209
216 Hernon, Paul JR-3 Wells 5:58.7 29:43.2  
217 Brink, Ian SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:59.1 29:45.2 210
218 Neureuter, Patrick SO-2 Nazareth 5:59.2 29:45.5 211
219 Trofa, James FR-1 Hartwick 6:00.7 29:53.0 212
220 Dorsett, Ron FR-1 Cobleskill 6:01.1 29:55.4 213
221 Battaglia, Matt FR-1 Nazareth 6:01.7 29:58.3 214
222 Tineo, Brandon FR-1 Purchase 6:01.9 29:59.2  
223 Moore, Ryan FR-1 Hobart 6:03.2 30:05.7 215
224 Medina, Oscar SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:04.3 30:11.0 216
225 Goidell, Matt SO-2 Manhattanville 6:04.3 30:11.2  
226 Morella, Kenneth FR-1 Staten Island 6:06.1 30:19.9 217
227 Moore, Eric JR-3 Hartwick 6:06.3 30:21.0 218
228 Maldonado, Joseph JR-3 SUNYIT 6:06.8 30:23.5 219
229 Suchopar, John SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:07.4 30:26.3 220
230 DeBernardis, Cody SO-2 Hartwick 6:07.5 30:27.2 221
231 Rafter, Joseph JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:08.4 30:31.3 222
232 Hilt, Zach JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:09.7 30:37.9 223
233 Ahmad, Kaher FR-1 John Jay 6:09.8 30:38.4 224
234 Whalen, Chris JR-3 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:09.9 30:38.9 225
235 DelVecchio, Christopher FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:10.0 30:39.2 226
236 Colello, Scott SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:11.0 30:44.6 227
237 Agyei, Michael JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 6:12.6 30:52.5 228
238 Goldberg , James JR-3 Mt. St. Vincent 6:12.8 30:53.2  
239 Sanders, Kevin JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:13.1 30:54.9 229
240 Obisanya, Samuel SO-2 Staten Island 6:13.3 30:56.0 230
241 Fata, Francis FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:13.6 30:57.2 231
242 Villataro, Jose FR-1 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:14.4 31:01.3 232
243 Dourountoudakis, Bobby SO-2 John Jay 6:16.4 31:11.3 233
244 ALVARADO, CORY SR-4 Sage 6:16.7 31:12.9  
245 Arellano, Zuriel FR-1 Purchase 6:17.9 31:18.9  
246 Halwani, Khaled FR-1 Staten Island 6:18.2 31:20.2 234
247 Kane, Andrew SO-2 Hobart 6:19.4 31:26.2 235
248 Berger, Andrew JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 6:20.3 31:30.6 236
249 Bennett, Shawn FR-1 Cobleskill 6:20.4 31:30.9 237
250 Antonacci, John FR-1 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:20.4 31:31.0 238
251 Cheema, Jaspreet SR-4 John Jay 6:21.9 31:38.4 239
252 Wells, Jeffrey SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:24.1 31:49.4 240
253 Grover, Todd SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:24.4 31:51.0 241
254 House, Donald SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 6:24.5 31:51.7 242
255 Lang, Adam JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:26.1 31:59.3 243
256 Mangiafesto, Jeffrey SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:29.4 32:15.7 244
257 De La Rosa, Frederick SR-4 John Jay 6:30.3 32:20.5 245
258 Sullivan, Ryan FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:33.2 32:34.9 246
259 Morgera, Frank SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:34.6 32:41.8 247
260 Vargas, Steven FR-1 John Jay 6:36.5 32:51.3 248
261 Alcazar, Ryan FR-1 Bard 6:37.2 32:54.4 249
262 Jordan, Rehtul FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:38.4 33:00.8 250
263 Montalvo, Tim SR-4 Cobleskill 6:39.8 33:07.8 251
264 Hamilton, Lucas JR-3 Bard 6:45.7 33:36.7 252
265 Buitrago, Jose SR-4 Purchase 6:46.5 33:40.8  
266 Czajka, Matthew JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:46.6 33:41.5 253
267 Ruggiero, Richard SO-2 Staten Island 6:47.1 33:43.7 254
268 Doane, Jonathan JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:53.0 34:13.0 255
269 Woodley, Sean JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:00.4 34:49.9 256
270 Wunsch , Brett JR-3 Potsdam St. 7:02.1 34:58.5 257
271 Phelps, Matthew FR-1 Bard 7:10.5 35:40.2 258
272 Kettyle, Patrick FR-1 Staten Island 7:17.6 36:15.5 259
273 Burdi, Ian SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 7:33.1 37:32.8 260
274 Price, Evan SR-4 Potsdam St. 7:39.1 38:02.4 261
275 CRAWFORD, ANTHONY SR-4 Sage 7:39.5 38:04.4  
Women Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:14 22:02 97 9 14 17 18 39 77 85
2 1:50:01 22:00 103 3 12 20 21 47 98 100
3 1:51:32 22:18 148 13 22 24 41 48 81 160
4 1:52:14 22:26 149 15 31 33 34 36 38 49
5 1:52:27 22:29 177 6 32 42 46 51 92 157
6 1:52:41 22:32 193 4 35 45 50 59 65 102
7 1:52:35 22:31 217 7 8 63 69 70 78 93
8 1:54:35 22:55 270 29 53 55 58 75 111 124
9 1:54:50 22:58 284 28 43 57 74 82 90 97
10 1:54:09 22:49 302 1 44 54 99 104 132 138
11 1:55:47 23:09 359 16 56 73 91 123 125 170
12 1:55:54 23:10 364 26 60 67 94 117 119 143
13 1:57:03 23:24 419 37 61 80 110 131 163 195
14 1:56:48 23:21 434 19 72 106 107 130 166 167
15 1:56:28 23:17 440 2 62 79 142 155 171 188
16 1:57:12 23:26 444 27 71 76 120 150 154 165
17 1:57:01 23:24 445 23 66 113 114 129 153 181
18 1:57:22 23:28 453 25 52 109 115 152 172 174
19 1:58:15 23:39 491 40 87 88 127 149 159 168
20 1:57:35 23:31 491 11 30 103 164 183 207 226
21 1:58:22 23:40 542 5 84 135 139 179 199 232
22 2:00:13 24:02 610 68 86 126 145 185 210 214
23 2:00:31 24:06 650 101 118 134 141 156 158 182
24 2:00:53 24:10 656 10 96 162 180 208 216 227
25 2:01:14 24:14 674 89 121 122 169 173 186 200
26 2:02:12 24:26 736 95 144 146 148 203 212 230
27 2:02:34 24:30 765 116 137 161 175 176 178 187
28 2:04:34 24:54 777 64 83 193 218 219 229 234
29 2:04:14 24:50 826 108 112 197 204 205 220 223
30 2:04:10 24:50 853 147 151 177 184 194 211 213
31 2:06:01 25:12 920 133 189 190 191 217 221 222
32 2:12:27 26:29 993 105 192 209 239 248    
33 2:10:56 26:11 1022 136 202 224 225 235 243 259
34 2:16:39 27:19 1089 140 228 236 241 244 246  
35 2:17:27 27:29 1106 198 201 206 247 254 255  
36 2:22:23 28:28 1115 128 237 242 251 257    
37 2:22:36 28:31 1163 196 215 249 250 253 256 260
38 2:20:39 28:07 1187 231 233 238 240 245 252 258
Women Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tilton, Grace SR-4 RPI 5:39.8 21:07.0 1
2 Regan, Amy SO-2 Stevens Institute 5:42.0 21:15.1 2
3 Cymerman, Amy SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:43.6 21:21.0 3
4 Randall, Jennifer SR-4 Ithaca 5:44.5 21:24.6 4
5 Malone, Rachel JR-3 Brockport St. 5:46.2 21:30.7 5
6 Kennedy, Danielle SR-4 Oneonta 5:46.3 21:31.2 6
7 Walsh, Adrian SO-2 Hamilton 5:47.1 21:34.2 7
8 Ohanesian, Sarah SR-4 Hamilton 5:47.4 21:35.4 8
9 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 5:48.9 21:40.8 9
10 Villeneuve, Ashton SO-2 Utica 5:49.4 21:42.7 10
11 Driscoll, Kelley SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 5:49.8 21:44.1 11
12 Beccia, Ariel SR-4 St. Lawrence 5:49.9 21:44.7 12
13 Flynn, Megan SR-4 TCNJ 5:50.1 21:45.4 13
14 Corsaro, Lily SO-2 NYU 5:50.8 21:48.1 14
15 Goodman, Cassie JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:53.4 21:57.6 15
16 Borz, Megan SR-4 Rowan 5:54.0 22:00.0 16
17 Czuprynski, Sarah SO-2 NYU 5:54.2 22:00.8 17
18 Borenstein, Hannah JR-3 NYU 5:54.3 22:01.1 18
19 Schofield, Courtney SR-4 Ramapo 5:55.0 22:03.5 19
20 Grohn, Lisa FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:55.0 22:03.6 20
21 Martino, Anne JR-3 St. Lawrence 5:55.0 22:03.6 21
22 Nealon, Tara JR-3 TCNJ 5:55.5 22:05.4 22
23 Sinclair, Morgan SR-4 Stockton 5:55.7 22:06.2 23
24 Alabanza, Anginelle SR-4 TCNJ 5:56.0 22:07.3 24
25 Jones, Emma FR-1 RIT 5:58.0 22:14.7 25
26 Wolfer, Amanda SR-4 New Paltz St. 5:58.2 22:15.6 26
27 Foltz, Kim SR-4 Fredonia 5:59.0 22:18.4 27
28 Piepmeier, Aubree SR-4 Vassar 6:00.4 22:23.9 28
29 Culhane, Kerri SO-2 Cortland St. 6:00.5 22:24.0 29
30 Ehmann, Catherine JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:00.9 22:25.7 30
31 Chen, Winny SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:01.2 22:26.7 31
32 Genovesi, Marielle JR-3 Oneonta 6:02.6 22:32.0 32
33 Wood, Keira JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:03.5 22:35.2 33
34 Huben, Jackie SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:03.7 22:36.2 34
35 Rick, Alexa JR-3 Ithaca 6:04.0 22:37.0 35
36 Knott, Alyssa JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:04.3 22:38.3 36
37 Knox, Catherine SO-2 Rochester 6:05.1 22:41.1 37
38 Castrogivanni, Joanna JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:05.7 22:43.5 38
39 Chrysanthopulos, Kassi FR-1 NYU 6:05.7 22:43.6 39
40 Lebihan, Gabrielle SO-2 Nazareth 6:05.7 22:43.7 40
41 Stack, Megan JR-3 TCNJ 6:06.0 22:44.6 41
42 Drapeau, Alyssa FR-1 Oneonta 6:06.0 22:44.6 42
43 Snider, Kate FR-1 Vassar 6:06.0 22:44.8 43
44 Artim, Christine JR-3 RPI 6:06.3 22:45.8 44
45 Smith, Emily JR-3 Ithaca 6:06.5 22:46.5 45
46 Bida, Mary Kate FR-1 Oneonta 6:06.7 22:47.3 46
47 Koutras, Toria SR-4 St. Lawrence 6:07.1 22:48.6 47
48 Manzo, Jillian JR-3 TCNJ 6:07.5 22:50.1 48
49 Rosenzweig, Sara FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:07.9 22:51.8 49
50 Lisack, Jaime SO-2 Ithaca 6:08.0 22:52.1 50
51 Masucci, Jaclyn JR-3 Oneonta 6:08.0 22:52.1 51
52 Henri, Katherine SO-2 Purchase 6:08.3 22:53.1  
53 Beiter, Kaylin JR-3 RIT 6:09.2 22:56.4 52
54 Cotey, Emily SR-4 Cortland St. 6:09.4 22:57.4 53
55 Beyer, Hailey JR-3 RPI 6:09.5 22:57.7 54
56 Blomback, Kayla SO-2 Cortland St. 6:09.7 22:58.3 55
57 antuna, priscilla SR-4 Rowan 6:09.8 22:58.8 56
58 Balcezak, Lucy FR-1 Vassar 6:10.0 22:59.6 57
59 Dye, Ameena JR-3 Cortland St. 6:10.3 23:00.7 58
60 Malone, Carolyn JR-3 Ithaca 6:10.6 23:01.7 59
61 Joskow, Bridgette JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:10.7 23:02.2 60
62 Bessette, Danielle SR-4 Rochester 6:10.7 23:02.3 61
63 Princiotta, Ashley SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:11.2 23:04.0 62
64 Buttrick, Samantha FR-1 Hamilton 6:11.2 23:04.1 63
65 Prager, Monica JR-3 Hartwick 6:11.5 23:05.2 64
66 Wright, Hannah JR-3 Ithaca 6:11.7 23:06.0 65
67 Warren, Laura SR-4 Stockton 6:11.8 23:06.4 66
68 Colon, Taryn FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:12.1 23:07.4 67
69 Zigrosser, AnnMarie JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:12.8 23:10.0 68
70 Gurney, Allie SR-4 Hamilton 6:13.0 23:10.7 69
71 Kloeckner, Hannah SR-4 Hamilton 6:13.1 23:11.3 70
72 Cocchiara, Amanda JR-3 Fredonia 6:13.7 23:13.2 71
73 McKee, Lindsey SR-4 Ramapo 6:13.8 23:13.7 72
74 Obelle, Onyinyechi SO-2 Rowan 6:13.8 23:13.9 73
75 Howlett, Jemma FR-1 Vassar 6:14.1 23:14.8 74
76 Ortiz, Danika SO-2 Cortland St. 6:14.3 23:15.5 75
77 Hourihan, Anna SR-4 Fredonia 6:15.1 23:18.6 76
78 Rowan, Leyna SO-2 NYU 6:15.3 23:19.4 77
79 Fish, Michelle FR-1 Hamilton 6:16.1 23:22.4 78
80 Moyer, Kate SO-2 Stevens Institute 6:16.3 23:22.9 79
81 Klemenz, Jennifer JR-3 Rochester 6:16.4 23:23.3 80
82 Polansky, Sarah SR-4 TCNJ 6:17.2 23:26.4 81
83 Carpenter, Cassidy JR-3 Vassar 6:17.5 23:27.4 82
84 Hathaway, Victoria FR-1 Hartwick 6:17.7 23:28.2 83
85 Merritt, Beth SO-2 Brockport St. 6:17.8 23:28.8 84
86 Sisk, Sarah SO-2 NYU 6:18.0 23:29.4 85
87 Guttieri, Brittany SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:18.3 23:30.5 86
88 Thompson, Emily FR-1 Nazareth 6:18.7 23:32.1 87
89 Heitzhaus, Lauren SR-4 Nazareth 6:18.8 23:32.3 88
90 Yerdon, Emily FR-1 Oswego State 6:19.0 23:33.1 89
91 Ford, Viviane JR-3 Vassar 6:19.2 23:33.8 90
92 Prendegast, Gabrielle SR-4 Rowan 6:19.3 23:34.3 91
93 Wilks, Samantha FR-1 Oneonta 6:19.4 23:34.7 92
94 Smith, Lainie SO-2 Hamilton 6:19.5 23:34.8 93
95 Gantley, Katie FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:19.5 23:34.8 94
96 Smith, Julia SO-2 Buffalo State 6:19.6 23:35.5 95
97 Day, Katie SR-4 Utica 6:19.7 23:35.8 96
98 Garber, Emily SR-4 Vassar 6:19.9 23:36.4 97
99 Rabideau, Anna JR-3 St. Lawrence 6:20.2 23:37.6 98
100 Trant, Shannon SO-2 RPI 6:20.3 23:37.8 99
101 Swick, Melanie FR-1 St. Lawrence 6:20.4 23:38.3 100
102 Weaver, Abby FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:20.5 23:38.7 101
103 Cass, Meghan JR-3 Ithaca 6:20.5 23:38.8 102
104 Joskow, Amanda JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 6:20.7 23:39.3 103
105 Sakaforas, Alexa SO-2 RPI 6:21.1 23:40.9 104
106 Middlebrook, Emily JR-3 Wells 6:21.2 23:41.5 105
107 Springsteadah, Brianna SO-2 Ramapo 6:21.2 23:41.5 106
108 Brock, Emily SO-2 Ramapo 6:21.6 23:42.9 107
109 Governale, Sarah JR-3 Clarkson 6:22.0 23:44.4 108
110 Sutphin, Alicia SO-2 RIT 6:23.2 23:48.6 109
111 Stepanova, Victoria JR-3 Rochester 6:23.4 23:49.5 110
112 Fischman, Colleen SR-4 Cortland St. 6:23.7 23:50.6 111
113 Zarnofsky, Catherine SR-4 Clarkson 6:23.9 23:51.5 112
114 Kozlowski, Caitlyn SR-4 Stockton 6:23.9 23:51.5 113
115 Paluchowski, Stephanie SR-4 Stockton 6:24.0 23:51.9 114
116 Milici, Stephanie JR-3 RIT 6:24.6 23:53.9 115
117 Nailing, Elizabeth SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:24.8 23:54.7 116
118 Woych, Terisa JR-3 New Paltz St. 6:24.8 23:54.8 117
119 Phillips, Anna FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:25.2 23:56.3 118
120 Verrone, Rebecca FR-1 New Paltz St. 6:25.5 23:57.3 119
121 Palmeri, Emily JR-3 Fredonia 6:25.8 23:58.3 120
122 Murphy, Meghan JR-3 Oswego State 6:25.9 23:59.0 121
123 Laris, Katie SO-2 Oswego State 6:26.5 24:00.9 122
124 stapleton, samantha SR-4 Rowan 6:26.5 24:00.9 123
125 Bromm, Kelly JR-3 Cortland St. 6:26.7 24:01.8 124
126 Farina, Samantha JR-3 Rowan 6:27.1 24:03.2 125
127 Ryan, Caitlyn SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:27.1 24:03.4 126
128 Jamieson, Lauren SR-4 Nazareth 6:27.4 24:04.5 127
129 Hicks, Kaitlin FR-1 John Jay 6:27.7 24:05.6 128
130 Hrusko, Cassandra FR-1 Stockton 6:27.8 24:05.8 129
131 Daly, Erin FR-1 Ramapo 6:28.0 24:06.5 130
132 Garbarino, Caitlyn JR-3 Rochester 6:28.1 24:06.9 131
133 Stickles, Emily SO-2 RPI 6:28.1 24:07.0 132
134 Sleeter, Rachel SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:28.2 24:07.5 133
135 Shippy, Katlin SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:28.5 24:08.4 134
136 Swertfeger, Sarah SO-2 Brockport St. 6:28.7 24:09.4 135
137 Kipp, Millicent FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:28.8 24:09.8 136
138 Ventrella, Jen SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 6:29.4 24:11.9 137
139 Duncan, Andrea FR-1 RPI 6:29.6 24:12.8 138
140 La Vallee, Heather SO-2 Brockport St. 6:30.0 24:14.1 139
141 Tommell, Taylor FR-1 Cobleskill 6:30.3 24:15.1 140
142 VanGee, Samantha FR-1 St. John Fisher 6:30.3 24:15.1 141
143 Earrusso, Kaela FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:30.5 24:15.9 142
144 Prusik, Andrea SR-4 New Paltz St. 6:30.6 24:16.4 143
145 Murphy, Tara SR-4 Buffalo State 6:30.9 24:17.6 144
146 Waka, Lauren JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:31.7 24:20.6 145
147 Smith, Sharae FR-1 Buffalo State 6:32.0 24:21.6 146
148 Grenen, Ellen JR-3 William Smith 6:32.1 24:21.9 147
149 Mcnamara, Katlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 6:32.4 24:23.0 148
150 Gildemeyer, Michaela JR-3 Nazareth 6:32.4 24:23.0 149
151 List, Becca SR-4 Fredonia 6:32.6 24:24.0 150
152 nash, margaret SR-4 William Smith 6:33.7 24:28.0 151
153 Shaheen, Ashley SR-4 RIT 6:33.9 24:28.5 152
154 Bridge, Sara JR-3 Stockton 6:34.1 24:29.4 153
155 Conti, Alissa SR-4 Fredonia 6:34.4 24:30.4 154
156 Kalbian, Kathleen FR-1 Stevens Institute 6:34.5 24:31.0 155
157 Bellisari, Jackie SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 6:34.8 24:32.1  
158 Graziadei, Nicole JR-3 St. John Fisher 6:35.0 24:32.8 156
159 Ryley, Allison SR-4 Oneonta 6:35.0 24:32.8 157
160 Deruchia, Renee SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:35.0 24:32.9 158
161 Meeson, Blair SO-2 Nazareth 6:35.8 24:35.9 159
162 Lerit, Marissa SO-2 TCNJ 6:36.1 24:36.7 160
163 Ortiz, Priscilla FR-1 Centenary (N.J.) 6:36.1 24:37.0  
164 Williams, Rebekah JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:36.3 24:37.6 161
165 Balloni, Jaimee SR-4 Utica 6:36.6 24:38.7 162
166 Woodworth, Kathryn JR-3 Rochester 6:37.1 24:40.6 163
167 Perschetz, Lauren FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:37.4 24:41.7 164
168 Kotas, Lauren FR-1 Fredonia 6:37.7 24:43.0 165
169 Herrick, Rachel FR-1 Ramapo 6:38.1 24:44.4 166
170 Michaliszyn, Lindsey SO-2 Ramapo 6:38.1 24:44.4 167
171 DiSalvo, Jamie FR-1 Nazareth 6:38.3 24:45.1 168
172 Popovitch, Sarah SO-2 Oswego State 6:39.1 24:47.9 169
173 Bettis, Christin SO-2 Rowan 6:39.2 24:48.4 170
174 Lemke, Laura SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:39.4 24:49.3 171
175 Reed, Kristine SO-2 RIT 6:40.2 24:52.2 172
176 Bott, Katie SR-4 Oswego State 6:40.6 24:53.8 173
177 Greiner, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 6:40.7 24:54.0 174
178 Zimmerman, Cara SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 6:40.8 24:54.5 175
179 Provost, Amy FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:41.3 24:56.1 176
180 verni, marielle SR-4 William Smith 6:41.5 24:56.9 177
181 Hyde, Kelsey JR-3 Union (N.Y.) 6:41.7 24:57.7 178
182 Noonan, Emily SO-2 Brockport St. 6:42.0 24:59.0 179
183 Dunn, Sorrel JR-3 Bard 6:42.6 25:01.2  
184 DePalma, Sarah SO-2 Utica 6:42.9 25:02.3 180
185 Merkh, Sam SO-2 Stockton 6:43.1 25:03.1 181
186 Coon, Sarah SO-2 St. John Fisher 6:43.1 25:03.1 182
187 Deming, Morgan FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 6:43.7 25:05.1 183
188 Mohney, Megan JR-3 William Smith 6:44.2 25:07.1 184
189 Pearsall, Jenna SR-4 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:44.8 25:09.3 185
190 Pericles, Sylvia FR-1 Oswego State 6:44.8 25:09.3 186
191 Novak, Allie FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 6:44.8 25:09.5 187
192 Freed, Kelly SR-4 Stevens Institute 6:45.0 25:10.1 188
193 Boyle, Jennifer SO-2 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.1 25:10.5 189
194 Leyva, Brigitte FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.3 25:11.3 190
195 Zazzero, Nicole SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 6:45.7 25:12.6 191
196 Theriault, Deaven FR-1 Wells 6:46.3 25:14.8 192
197 Kozubal, Justine FR-1 Hartwick 6:46.3 25:15.0 193
198 Share, Avery JR-3 William Smith 6:46.9 25:17.0 194
199 Joynt, Anya SO-2 Rochester 6:47.2 25:18.1 195
200 Groshner, Hannah SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:47.6 25:19.6 196
201 McCormick, Lindsey SO-2 Clarkson 6:47.7 25:20.1 197
202 Krueger, Alaina SO-2 Sage 6:48.5 25:23.0 198
203 Holt, Sally SR-4 Brockport St. 6:48.7 25:23.7 199
204 Tomaszewski, Marta SO-2 Oswego State 6:50.0 25:28.7 200
205 Maresca, Ashley SO-2 Sage 6:50.2 25:29.6 201
206 Iannone, Danielle FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 6:50.7 25:31.5 202
207 Parker, Rachel SR-4 Buffalo State 6:51.6 25:34.8 203
208 Forshey, Ashley SO-2 Clarkson 6:52.7 25:38.8 204
209 Recchia, Fiona SR-4 Clarkson 6:52.9 25:39.5 205
210 Millington, Amanda SO-2 Sage 6:54.7 25:46.1 206
211 Schweizer, Megan SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 6:56.6 25:53.4 207
212 Pearce, Kate SO-2 Utica 6:56.8 25:54.0 208
213 Lamanna, Katie SO-2 Wells 6:56.9 25:54.6 209
214 Cipriano, Mary JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:57.6 25:57.1 210
215 Keller, Sara FR-1 William Smith 6:57.8 25:57.7 211
216 Wilkens, Aubrey FR-1 Buffalo State 6:59.6 26:04.6 212
217 Pinkes, Katherine FR-1 William Smith 7:00.3 26:07.0 213
218 Maurice, Samantha SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 7:02.0 26:13.3 214
219 Rehm, Olivia SO-2 Potsdam St. 7:02.7 26:15.9 215
220 Bennett, Sam SO-2 Utica 7:03.5 26:18.9 216
221 Wresilo, Victoria SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:03.7 26:19.8 217
222 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Hartwick 7:04.1 26:21.2 218
223 Poore, Krista JR-3 Hartwick 7:05.1 26:24.9 219
224 Farinacci, Chelsea SO-2 Clarkson 7:05.8 26:27.5 220
225 Stafford, Emily JR-3 Mount Saint Mary 7:05.8 26:27.5 221
226 Cowell, Jessica SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 7:05.8 26:27.5 222
227 Worley, Natalie SR-4 Clarkson 7:08.6 26:38.0 223
228 Gerstenacker, Tori SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:09.7 26:42.3 224
229 Valianti, Michele SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 7:12.1 26:51.1 225
230 Schnalzer, Kristin FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 7:12.3 26:52.0 226
231 Erlwein, Rianne JR-3 Utica 7:13.5 26:56.2 227
232 Smith, Meghan JR-3 Cobleskill 7:14.2 26:59.0 228
233 Talbot, Becky SR-4 Hartwick 7:17.6 27:11.6 229
234 Rabideau, Lauren SR-4 Purchase 7:18.2 27:14.0  
235 Wall, Elizabeth FR-1 Buffalo State 7:21.6 27:26.4 230
236 Krause, Megan JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 7:21.7 27:27.0 231
237 Yox, Violet JR-3 Brockport St. 7:24.0 27:35.5 232
238 Pickens, Ashley FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:24.0 27:35.6 233
239 Reed, Logan SO-2 Hartwick 7:25.3 27:40.2 234
240 Castro, Meg SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:25.6 27:41.4 235
241 Fauteux, Chantal SO-2 Cobleskill 7:26.9 27:46.5 236
242 D'Amore, Theresa SR-4 Maritime (N.Y.) 7:27.2 27:47.6  
243 McCarthy, Megan FR-1 John Jay 7:28.4 27:51.8 237
244 Varner-Timothy, Lauren SO-2 Purchase 7:29.9 27:57.5  
245 Parker, Danielle SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:31.3 28:02.8 238
246 Benson, Anastasia JR-3 Wells 7:31.5 28:03.3 239
247 Lhadon, Sonam SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 7:34.6 28:14.9 240
248 Waddell, Kendra FR-1 Cobleskill 7:37.3 28:25.1 241
249 Perez, Margie FR-1 John Jay 7:37.3 28:25.2 242
250 Flinn, Jessica SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 7:39.6 28:33.8 243
251 Ilowiecki, Christina SR-4 Cobleskill 7:50.2 29:13.3 244
252 Foster, Sheana SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 7:51.9 29:19.4 245
253 Johnson, Alexandra SO-2 Cobleskill 7:52.1 29:20.2 246
254 Fisher, Ellyn JR-3 Sage 7:54.9 29:30.6 247
255 Vanwormer, Jennifer FR-1 Wells 7:55.5 29:33.1 248
256 Kanezura, Kinga SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:01.2 29:54.1 249
257 Cuccia , Carissa SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:04.0 30:04.5 250
258 Jagustyn, Izabela SO-2 John Jay 8:07.4 30:17.3 251
259 Osbourne, Elizabeth FR-1 Bard 8:09.5 30:25.3  
260 Williams, Jazmyn SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:12.4 30:36.1 252
261 Dukett, Rebecca JR-3 Potsdam St. 8:19.4 31:02.1 253
262 Schmidt, Stephanie FR-1 Sage 8:23.8 31:18.5 254
263 Rush, Morgan FR-1 Sage 8:23.9 31:18.7 255
264 Behuniak, Sara SR-4 Potsdam St. 8:29.1 31:38.3 256
265 Richards, Joleen SO-2 John Jay 8:30.6 31:44.0 257
266 Washington, Chelsea SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 8:34.8 31:59.5 258
267 Derham, Melanie FR-1 Rutgers-Camden 8:43.3 32:31.2 259
268 Howe, Sarah SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:46.7 32:43.9 260
269 Williams, Bolivia FR-1 Bard 8:52.8 33:06.6