Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
JV State Championships
Date:
10-17-13
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Casey, Mike
SR
Souhegan
5:57
18:28
1
2
Camplin, Brady
SR
Souhegan
5:59
18:33
2
3
DeShazo, Stefan
SR
Souhegan
6:00
18:37
3
4
Earley, Garrett
SR
Souhegan
6:04
18:50
4
5
Saunders, Matt
SR
Souhegan
6:04
18:51
5
6
Caulfield, Neville
SR
Oyster River
6:08
19:03
6
7
Spaulding, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:09
19:06
7
8
Pike, Tyler
SR
Souhegan
6:10
19:08
8
9
Hackenburg, Kobi
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:11
9
10
Raeder, Timo
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:11
10
11
Gordon, Evan
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:13
11
12
Watson, Cam
SR
Coe-Brown
6:12
19:14
12
13
Segil, Matt
SR
Oyster River
6:12
19:15
13
14
Jobe, Bengt
SR
Oyster River
6:13
19:19
14
15
Upton, Jake
SR
Souhegan
6:14
19:21
15
16
Lichtenstein, Ian
SR
Portsmouth
6:14
19:22
16
17
Va'mos, Tas
SR
Souhegan
6:16
19:27
18
Cryans, Connor
SR
Hanover
6:16
19:28
17
19
Snow, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:17
19:31
18
20
Malenka, Jake
SR
Hanover
6:19
19:35
19
21
O'Dowd, Matt
SR
Souhegan
6:19
19:36
22
Richards, Tanner
SR
Coe-Brown
6:21
19:42
20
23
Ide, Jeremy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:21
19:42
21
24
Dowe, Caleb
SR
Coe-Brown
6:21
19:43
22
25
Caffry, Phillip
SR
Hanover
6:23
19:49
23
26
Berube, Sam
SR
Portsmouth
6:23
19:50
24
27
Qiu, Richard
SR
Hanover
6:26
19:59
25
28
Liebold, Zach
SR
Lebanon
6:27
20:01
26
29
Pratt, Chris
SR
Coe-Brown
6:32
20:16
27
30
Mackall, Henry
SR
Hanover
6:32
20:17
28
31
Gibson, Reed
SR
Oyster River
6:32
20:18
29
32
Cole, Stefan
SR
Hanover
6:33
20:20
30
33
Cruz, Gabe
SR
Souhegan
6:33
20:21
34
Wright, Demitri
SR
Lebanon
6:34
20:22
31
35
Higgins, Ryan
SR
Pelham
6:34
20:24
32
36
Lipkin, Thomas
SR
Souhegan
6:35
20:26
37
Epstein, Joshua
SR
Portsmouth
6:37
20:31
33
38
Levin, Noah
SR
Souhegan
6:38
20:35
39
MacPherson, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:38
20:36
34
40
Hotter, Declan
SR
Trinity
6:39
20:38
35
41
Pogue, Colin
SR
Hanover
6:39
20:38
36
42
Jardon, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:39
20:39
37
43
Edgerly, Connor
SR
Coe-Brown
6:40
20:40
38
44
Smith, Sam
SR
Oyster River
6:40
20:40
45
Goodman, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:40
20:41
39
46
Groves, River
SR
Coe-Brown
6:40
20:41
47
Clay, Nick
SR
Souhegan
6:40
20:42
48
Ndahayo, Vincent
SR
Trinity
6:40
20:43
40
49
Navarro, Santiago
SR
Hanover
6:41
20:46
50
Manlogon, Kyle
SR
Souhegan
6:44
20:54
51
Gibbons, Nate
SR
Souhegan
6:47
21:02
52
Dintino, Joe
SR
Portsmouth
6:47
21:03
41
53
Quinn, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:48
21:06
42
54
Ravenelle, Max
SR
Coe-Brown
6:50
21:13
55
Ameduri, Phillip
SR
Oyster River
6:51
21:17
56
Moorhead, Max
SR
Lebanon
6:52
21:20
43
57
DeLong, Joel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:53
21:22
44
58
Aspinwall, Taylor
SR
Souhegan
6:53
21:23
59
Mooers, Griffin
SR
Portsmouth
6:53
21:23
45
60
Therrien, Bryan
SR
Trinity
6:54
21:25
46
61
Dowd, Jimmy
SR
Portsmouth
6:54
21:25
47
62
Yoder, Aidan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:56
21:30
48
63
Purcell, Nicholas
SR
Hanover
6:56
21:31
64
Proom, Zach
SR
Hanover
6:57
21:35
65
Zampella, Bobz
SR
Souhegan
6:58
21:36
66
Rothoff, Ethan
SR
Souhegan
6:58
21:37
67
Leas, Andrew
SR
Coe-Brown
6:59
21:40
68
Seguin, Billy
SR
Souhegan
6:59
21:41
69
Amrein, Jonathon
SR
Souhegan
7:00
21:45
70
Gormley, Michael
SR
Portsmouth
7:02
21:50
49
71
Philpot, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:02
21:51
50
72
Mihelich, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
7:02
21:51
73
Zingales, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:03
21:53
51
74
Jacob, Jeremiah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:04
21:56
75
Morse, Gerrit
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:06
22:02
76
Plutnicki, Alex
SR
Pelham
7:07
22:04
52
77
Burleigh, Nick
SR
Coe-Brown
7:07
22:04
78
Ward, Max
SR
Portsmouth
7:07
22:06
79
Wallaker, Travis
SR
Pelham
7:07
22:06
53
80
Bell, Connor
SR
Coe-Brown
7:08
22:07
81
Heckman, Bradley
SR
Coe-Brown
7:08
22:07
82
Thyng, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:10
22:14
83
Woods, Travis
SR
Souhegan
7:12
22:21
84
Corsetti, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:14
22:28
85
Hannon, Jared
SR
Pelham
7:15
22:30
54
86
Haddock, Michael
SR
Coe-Brown
7:15
22:30
87
Plewinski, Jonathon
SR
Oyster River
7:15
22:31
88
Webb, Jacob
SR
Portsmouth
7:16
22:32
89
O'Connor, Brendan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:19
22:42
90
Wiggin, Noah
SR
Coe-Brown
7:19
22:43
91
Bish, Carter
SR
Lebanon
7:20
22:45
55
92
Kempf, Jonathan
SR
Souhegan
7:20
22:45
93
Durkin, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
7:21
22:48
94
Flaherty, Liam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:23
22:54
95
Jones, Scott
SR
Lebanon
7:23
22:54
56
96
Smath, Adam
SR
Oyster River
7:23
22:55
97
Herndon, Nate
SR
Lebanon
7:23
22:55
57
98
Nunley, Kole
SR
Souhegan
7:26
23:04
99
Mercurio, Jon
SR
Trinity
7:26
23:05
58
100
Halka, Nick
SR
Coe-Brown
7:26
23:05
101
Coit, Sean
SR
Oyster River
7:27
23:06
102
Lampert, Tim
SR
Portsmouth
7:27
23:08
103
Mackey, Patrick
SR
Trinity
7:27
23:08
59
104
Casello, Cameron
SR
Oyster River
7:28
23:10
105
Ames, Loren
SR
Souhegan
7:30
23:18
106
Maul-Latnam, Erowynn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:31
23:20
107
Merryman, Alex
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:32
23:24
108
Reed, Thomas
SR
Portsmouth
7:33
23:25
109
Patten, Ben
SR
Oyster River
7:35
23:32
110
Mack, Connor
SR
Souhegan
7:36
23:34
111
Hookway, Adam
SR
Oyster River
7:37
23:37
112
Teague, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:37
23:39
60
113
Leclere, Fergus
SR
Coe-Brown
7:40
23:49
114
Buckley, Brendan
SR
Portsmouth
7:41
23:52
115
McDonough, Connor
SR
Oyster River
7:42
23:53
116
Pexton, Donald
SR
Portsmouth
7:44
24:01
117
Furino, Robbie
SR
Portsmouth
7:45
24:04
118
George, Jarod
SR
Souhegan
7:46
24:05
119
Cullen, Ethan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:46
24:06
120
Rossi, Tim
SR
Portsmouth
7:47
24:09
121
Durand, Travis
SR
Portsmouth
7:47
24:10
122
Kaberle, Kyle
SR
Pelham
7:48
24:11
61
123
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:48
24:11
62
124
Newsham, Bryce
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:48
24:13
125
Orzechowski, Ben
SR
Trinity
7:49
24:15
63
126
Fischer, Brian
SR
Souhegan
7:49
24:15
127
Jenkins, Nat
SR
Portsmouth
7:50
24:17
128
Foster, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:50
24:18
64
129
Philbrick, Parker
SR
Portsmouth
7:51
24:23
130
Funk, JD
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:52
24:26
65
131
Lee, Christian
SR
Souhegan
7:53
24:27
132
Pinette, Nyle
SR
Coe-Brown
8:00
24:50
133
Schlager, Max
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:11
25:23
66
134
Beane, Patrick
SR
Souhegan
8:14
25:33
135
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:19
25:48
136
Alden, Daroc
SR
Lebanon
8:20
25:51
67
137
Cullen, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
8:30
26:24
138
Lavigne, DJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:31
26:27
139
Gould, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:32
26:28
140
Pinette, Nathan
SR
Coe-Brown
8:32
26:29
141
Ferullo, Brenton
SR
Pelham
8:35
26:38
68
142
Laflamme, John
SR
Coe-Brown
8:40
26:53
143
Allen, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
8:41
26:57
144
West, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:43
27:03
145
Hamblett, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:00
27:56
146
Ersoydan, Omercan
SR
Portsmouth
9:05
28:10
147
Shieppe, Aidan
SR
Trinity
9:08
28:21
69
148
Boyd, Paul
SR
Trinity
9:13
28:35
149
Thurston, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
9:56
30:50
150
Ladd, Matt
SR
Souhegan
10:12
31:38
151
Brown, Andrew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:13
31:41
152
Ticehurst, Ethan
SR
Lebanon
10:27
32:24
153
Womer, Raffi
SR
Lebanon
13:22
41:27