NHIAA 2013 Division XC Championships Date: 10-26-13   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Girls 5k Run CC Division III
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Girls 5k Run CC Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Girls 5k Run CC Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Division III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:44:11 20:50 45 1 2 7 9 26 85 87
2 1:47:54 21:34 59 8 11 12 13 15 16 24
3 1:54:40 22:56 146 6 10 29 31 70 108  
4 1:54:03 22:48 149 3 5 34 45 62 68  
5 1:58:26 23:41 160 18 25 28 35 54 60 99
6 1:59:16 23:51 169 23 30 33 37 46 53 80
7 2:02:54 24:34 229 14 49 50 55 61 89 107
8 2:03:17 24:39 234 21 40 43 64 66 123  
9 2:06:51 25:22 284 36 56 57 58 77 79 91
10 2:07:10 25:26 298 4 17 47 106 124    
11 2:11:00 26:12 352 39 48 71 93 101 118  
12 2:10:50 26:10 354 19 20 84 114 117 119 131
13 2:11:36 26:19 365 38 74 81 82 90 97 113
14 2:15:09 27:01 380 42 59 72 78 129    
15 2:13:51 26:46 394 22 51 95 111 115 116 127
16 2:15:17 27:03 403 44 52 88 98 121 125 134
17 2:16:22 27:16 407 32 67 76 104 128    
18 2:14:43 26:56 411 41 83 86 92 109 130  
19 2:15:47 27:09 430 69 73 75 103 110 132 133
20 2:18:01 27:36 434 27 63 102 120 122    
21 2:17:39 27:31 460 65 94 96 100 105 112 126
Girls 5k Run CC Division III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton 6:16.0 19:28.2 1
2 Clark, Maddie SR Hopkinton 6:18.8 19:37.1 2
3 Schanlaber, Jessica SR White Mountains 6:21.2 19:44.4 3
4 Hecox, Casey SR Derryfield 6:24.9 19:56.1 4
5 Curtis, Alex SR White Mountains 6:29.4 20:10.0 5
6 Blair, Kayla SR Monadnock 6:31.6 20:16.7 6
7 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton 6:38.4 20:38.0 7
8 Demian, Sohani SR Bow 6:44.1 20:55.7 8
9 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:48.6 21:09.5 9
10 Cooke, Alexis SR Monadnock 6:50.9 21:16.9 10
11 Weckstein, Hannah SR Bow 6:55.3 21:30.3 11
12 Judd, Kirby SR Pittsburg 6:56.5 21:34.3  
13 Tucker, Ashlie SR Bow 6:58.7 21:41.1 12
14 Krause, Olivia SR Bow 6:59.1 21:42.2 13
15 Rogers, Alexandria SR Prospect Mountain 6:59.7 21:44.1 14
16 Shinn, Andrea SR Newfound Regional 7:03.8 21:56.8  
17 Krause, Allie SR Bow 7:06.6 22:05.5 15
18 Steenbergen, Sarah SR Sant Bani 7:08.4 22:11.0  
19 Vig, Naina SR Bow 7:11.2 22:20.0 16
20 Hamel, Joyce SR Sant Bani 7:11.5 22:20.6  
21 Regan, Tess SR Derryfield 7:12.4 22:23.7 17
22 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham 7:13.6 22:27.5 18
23 Bergeron, Ashley SR Berlin 7:15.9 22:34.6 19
24 Labens, Sam SR Berlin 7:17.8 22:40.2 20
25 Smith, Rachel SR Moultonborough 7:17.9 22:40.6 21
26 Sperduto, Talia SR Belmont 7:18.0 22:41.1  
27 Girard, Maggie SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:19.1 22:44.4 22
28 Carr, Briggie SR Kearsarge 7:20.5 22:48.6 23
29 Garrett, Haleigh SR Bow 7:21.0 22:50.3 24
30 Harrington, Shaylyn SR Pelham 7:29.7 23:17.3 25
31 Irwin, Melissa SR Hopkinton 7:30.1 23:18.6 26
32 Somero, Shelby SR Conant 7:32.0 23:24.5 27
33 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham 7:32.9 23:27.3 28
34 Cote, Sammi SR Newfound Regional 7:33.1 23:27.9  
35 Tasho, Celia SR Monadnock 7:33.4 23:28.9 29
36 Carr, Annie SR Kearsarge 7:34.0 23:30.6 30
37 McAnney, Taylor SR Monadnock 7:34.5 23:32.3 31
38 Sbrilli, Gina SR Portsmouth Christian 7:34.8 23:33.2 32
39 Cahill, Anna SR Kearsarge 7:40.2 23:50.1 33
40 Wharton, Ada SR White Mountains 7:41.5 23:53.9 34
41 Goss, Avery SR Pelham 7:42.1 23:56.0 35
42 Saucier, Devyn SR Bishop Brady 7:45.5 24:06.4 36
43 Dalton, Kelsy SR Kearsarge 7:49.4 24:18.4 37
44 Minervini, Jaime SR Campbell 7:50.2 24:21.1 38
45 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 7:51.1 24:23.7 39
46 Mako, Kelsey SR Moultonborough 7:51.3 24:24.5 40
47 Filion, Sarah SR Newmarket 7:52.9 24:29.4 41
48 Duffield, Natalie SR Inter-Lakes 7:53.6 24:31.6 42
49 Shapiro-Barnard, Emma SR Moultonborough 7:54.3 24:33.7 43
50 Michaloski, Tea SR Winnisquam 7:55.5 24:37.5 44
51 Call, Abby SR White Mountains 7:57.1 24:42.6 45
52 Nowell, Ashlee SR Newfound Regional 7:57.9 24:45.1  
53 Kozikowski, Svetlana SR Kearsarge 7:59.3 24:49.4 46
54 Bostwick, Victoria SR Mascenic Regional 7:59.7 24:50.5  
55 Anthony, Nicole SR Derryfield 7:59.9 24:51.3 47
56 Long, Alexis SR Littleton 8:00.9 24:54.3 48
57 Patterson, Annika SR Prospect Mountain 8:05.2 25:07.6 49
58 Morin, Danelle SR Prospect Mountain 8:06.2 25:10.9 50
59 Dumeny, Brianna SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:08.1 25:16.6 51
60 DeSousa, Haley SR Winnisquam 8:08.3 25:17.3 52
61 Brown, Skyler SR Canaan Memorial 8:08.5 25:18.0  
62 McInturff, Moriah SR Kearsarge 8:08.7 25:18.6 53
63 Grimard, Jamie SR Pelham 8:08.9 25:19.1 54
64 Clements, Sarah SR Epping 8:09.0 25:19.6  
65 Therrien, Shelby SR Prospect Mountain 8:09.3 25:20.5 55
66 Lamberger, Lauren SR Bishop Brady 8:09.6 25:21.4 56
67 Jones, Julia SR Bishop Brady 8:12.0 25:28.8 57
68 Carroll, Anna SR Bishop Brady 8:12.1 25:29.2 58
69 Haight, Emilie SR Inter-Lakes 8:12.4 25:30.0 59
70 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham 8:12.5 25:30.3 60
71 Therrien, Signe SR Prospect Mountain 8:12.9 25:31.5 61
72 Cook, Emily SR White Mountains 8:13.1 25:32.2 62
73 Trimble, Jula SR Conant 8:15.4 25:39.4 63
74 Begin, Kelly SR Epping 8:17.6 25:46.3  
75 Erskine, Tess SR Moultonborough 8:18.0 25:47.4 64
76 MacLachlan, Lauren SR Fall Mountain 8:18.9 25:50.1 65
77 Shapiro-Barnard, Ruthie SR Moultonborough 8:19.4 25:51.7 66
78 Biron, Claudia SR Newport 8:19.8 25:53.1  
79 Baracco, Carly SR Portsmouth Christian 8:20.4 25:54.8 67
80 Dancewicz Helmers, Teresa SR Sant Bani 8:21.4 25:58.0  
81 Force, Makenna SR White Mountains 8:22.0 25:59.9 68
82 Fisk, Taryn SR Hinsdale 8:22.1 26:00.3 69
83 Gross, Kate SR Monadnock 8:23.9 26:05.9 70
84 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 8:24.9 26:08.9 71
85 Seeley, Melissa SR Inter-Lakes 8:25.7 26:11.5 72
86 Bruce, Starr SR Hinsdale 8:26.9 26:15.1 73
87 Frost, Erin SR Campbell 8:27.9 26:18.3 74
88 Ryan, Elizabeth SR Hinsdale 8:28.4 26:19.9 75
89 Burke, Jenny SR Portsmouth Christian 8:28.6 26:20.4 76
90 Marshall, Chelsea SR Bishop Brady 8:30.4 26:26.0 77
91 Tinker, Kalee SR Inter-Lakes 8:32.0 26:30.9 78
92 Levesque, Shayna SR Mascoma Valley 8:32.6 26:32.7  
93 Bates, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:35.7 26:42.4 79
94 Burns, Brie SR Kearsarge 8:35.8 26:42.8 80
95 Nolan, Sarah SR Campbell 8:36.9 26:46.1 81
96 Molinari, Samantha SR Campbell 8:37.4 26:47.6 82
97 Lipshultz, Carol SR Belmont 8:37.9 26:49.4  
98 Anctil, Madeleine SR Newmarket 8:39.4 26:53.9 83
99 Lacasse, Cassie SR Berlin 8:41.0 26:58.8 84
100 Sabol, Emmaleigh SR Hopkinton 8:42.1 27:02.3 85
101 Keifaber, Kaylee SR Newmarket 8:42.3 27:03.1 86
102 Jones, Emily SR Hopkinton 8:42.7 27:04.1 87
103 McGuire, Allyson SR Winnisquam 8:44.9 27:10.9 88
104 Purrington, Sage SR Pittsburg 8:45.8 27:13.7  
105 Locke, Jenica SR Prospect Mountain 8:48.4 27:22.0 89
106 Rollend, Ashley SR Campbell 8:48.9 27:23.6 90
107 Logue, Emma SR Bishop Brady 8:49.4 27:25.2 91
108 Neihart, Samantha SR Newmarket 8:52.9 27:35.8 92
109 Hastings, Alaini SR Littleton 8:53.2 27:36.8 93
110 Patch, Carly SR Fall Mountain 8:55.1 27:42.7 94
111 Pelchat, Karaline SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:55.3 27:43.4 95
112 Allen, Audrey SR Fall Mountain 8:55.5 27:44.0 96
113 Whitnell, Kaleigh SR Campbell 8:55.9 27:45.3 97
114 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam 8:56.7 27:47.8 98
115 Romeo, Rachel SR Pelham 8:58.4 27:52.9 99
116 Dancewics-Helmers, Gretchen SR Sant Bani 8:59.3 27:55.7  
117 Allen, Abigail SR Fall Mountain 8:59.4 27:56.0 100
118 ferland, ciara SR Littleton 8:59.6 27:56.8 101
119 Chalke, Ivy SR Conant 9:02.1 28:04.4 102
120 Donovan, Kylie SR Belmont 9:07.5 28:21.2  
121 Finley, Tess SR Hinsdale 9:08.5 28:24.3 103
122 Kohl, Charlotte SR Portsmouth Christian 9:08.7 28:24.9 104
123 Tramontina, Lauren SR Fall Mountain 9:09.3 28:26.8 105
124 Guo, Zoey SR Derryfield 9:11.1 28:32.6 106
125 Normandi, Lexi SR Prospect Mountain 9:11.3 28:33.0 107
126 Lounder, Hannah SR Monadnock 9:12.7 28:37.5 108
127 Jablonski, Caroline SR Newmarket 9:14.1 28:41.7 109
128 Ryan, Rebecca SR Hinsdale 9:16.3 28:48.6 110
129 So, Hazel SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:17.0 28:50.8 111
130 Putnam, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 9:17.9 28:53.7 112
131 Boulerice, Briana SR Mascenic Regional 9:20.3 29:00.9  
132 Christino, Julia SR Campbell 9:20.9 29:02.8 113
133 King, Meghan SR Berlin 9:23.7 29:11.5 114
134 Thomes, Shannon SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:25.1 29:16.1 115
135 Negron, Khysha SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:28.2 29:25.6 116
136 Demers, Bre SR Berlin 9:28.3 29:26.0 117
137 Miller, Holly SR Laconia 9:30.2 29:31.8  
138 Hauprich, Jordan SR Littleton 9:33.5 29:42.0 118
139 Skeen, Rachel SR Berlin 9:34.5 29:45.1 119
140 Rogers, Ashley SR Conant 9:36.3 29:50.6 120
141 Boone, Bethany SR Newport 9:39.5 30:00.8  
142 Gillen, Emily SR Lin-Wood 9:45.4 30:19.1  
143 Finemore , Ghillie SR Winnisquam 9:46.9 30:23.8 121
144 Chiasson, Rebecca SR Conant 9:59.6 31:03.2 122
145 Desvira, Jannet SR Epping 10:00.8 31:07.0  
146 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 10:02.7 31:12.9 123
147 Muise, Julianna SR Derryfield 10:07.3 31:26.9 124
148 Dumont, Caitlin SR Winnisquam 10:09.9 31:35.3 125
149 Psota, Allie SR Mascoma Valley 10:10.7 31:37.6  
150 Page, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 10:13.9 31:47.6 126
151 Lester, Allie SR Hillsboro-Deering 10:14.4 31:49.2 127
152 Hotz, Becky SR Portsmouth Christian 10:20.9 32:09.5 128
153 Heffron, Victoria SR Inter-Lakes 10:26.2 32:25.8 129
154 Hilton, Sarah SR Newmarket 10:47.6 33:32.2 130
155 Morency, Mariah SR Berlin 10:48.1 33:33.9 131
156 Webb, Victoria SR Raymond 11:08.6 34:37.7  
157 Cole, Jennifer SR Hinsdale 11:11.9 34:47.7 132
158 Melroy, Brittany SR Hinsdale 11:20.2 35:13.6 133
159 Fucci, Nicole SR Lin-Wood 11:21.6 35:18.0  
160 McGlaughlin, Kylee SR Winnisquam 11:51.2 36:50.0 134
161 Crate, Nicole SR Mascoma Valley 12:13.8 38:00.3  
162 Riley, Catherine SR Raymond 12:32.2 38:57.3  
163 Woolson, Grace SR Raymond 12:39.8 39:20.9  
164 Gaughran, Ashley SR Raymond 12:48.2 39:47.0  
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:20 19:52 61 6 9 13 15 18 20 34
2 1:40:02 20:00 80 10 12 17 19 22 24 30
3 1:40:14 20:02 98 2 3 11 32 50 53 75
4 1:41:45 20:21 140 4 26 35 36 39 56 63
5 1:43:24 20:40 186 7 23 41 48 67 90 98
6 1:44:03 20:48 196 8 27 31 45 85 93 104
7 1:43:47 20:45 199 5 28 47 58 61 64 91
8 1:44:52 20:58 229 25 33 52 57 62 69 74
9 1:45:08 21:01 235 16 38 44 65 72 106 116
10 1:46:16 21:15 274 1 49 51 76 97    
11 1:48:17 21:39 308 14 40 79 86 89 95 103
12 1:48:15 21:39 312 21 59 60 71 101 107 111
13 1:47:50 21:34 314 43 54 66 70 81 82 99
14 1:48:12 21:38 320 37 46 73 77 87 100 105
15 1:48:33 21:42 324 29 55 68 84 88 92 102
16 1:53:01 22:36 431 78 80 83 94 96 108 109
17 2:05:54 25:10 491 42 110 112 113 114 115  
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Murdock, Shannon SR Exeter 5:58.6 18:34.3 1
2 Sansing, Morgan SR Pinkerton 6:09.5 19:08.0 2
3 Vaillancourt, Ariel SR Pinkerton 6:14.4 19:23.4 3
4 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Concord 6:16.2 19:28.9 4
5 Harris, Emily SR Manchester Central 6:16.5 19:30.0 5
6 Burns, Delaney SR Winnacunnet 6:16.7 19:30.3 6
7 Ntengeri, Heidi SR Nashua North 6:17.4 19:32.6 7
8 Winship, Gwenyth SR Bedford 6:21.6 19:45.8 8
9 Arsenault, Kelly SR Winnacunnet 6:22.4 19:48.3 9
10 Goyette, Ellie SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.5 19:51.5 10
11 Lacey, Taylor SR Pinkerton 6:24.4 19:54.5 11
12 Conway, Chloe SR Bishop Guertin 6:24.6 19:54.9 12
13 Cestrone, Amanda SR Winnacunnet 6:25.0 19:56.2 13
14 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane 6:25.8 19:58.8 14
15 Power, Molly SR Winnacunnet 6:26.8 20:01.7 15
16 Markos, Haley SR Dover 6:27.2 20:03.0 16
17 McCabe, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:27.3 20:03.4 17
18 Scibisz, Alli SR Winnacunnet 6:27.5 20:04.1 18
19 Richardson, Gabby SR Bishop Guertin 6:27.8 20:05.1 19
20 McCoy, Mercedes SR Winnacunnet 6:28.1 20:06.0 20
21 Lane, Erica SR Merrimack 6:28.3 20:06.5 21
22 Murphy, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:28.6 20:07.4 22
23 Farren, Kayla SR Nashua North 6:28.9 20:08.4 23
24 Ewing, Jessica SR Bishop Guertin 6:29.4 20:10.0 24
25 McKivergan, Madison SR Londonderry 6:29.9 20:11.6 25
26 Waters, Erin SR Concord 6:30.5 20:13.5 26
27 Ho Sang, Kathleen SR Bedford 6:32.0 20:18.0 27
28 Murphy, Jennifer SR Manchester Central 6:32.6 20:19.8 28
29 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Nashua South 6:33.7 20:23.3 29
30 Poublon, Danielle SR Bishop Guertin 6:36.0 20:30.4 30
31 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 6:37.0 20:33.6 31
32 McMullen, Haley SR Pinkerton 6:37.9 20:36.4 32
33 Guay, Courtney SR Londonderry 6:38.1 20:36.9 33
34 Dumore, Katherine SR Winnacunnet 6:38.2 20:37.3 34
35 Conery, Michaella SR Concord 6:38.5 20:38.2 35
36 Pearl, Samantha SR Concord 6:39.3 20:40.8 36
37 Saunders, Shaylyn SR Alvirne 6:39.6 20:41.7 37
38 Fairbairn, Alison SR Dover 6:39.8 20:42.2 38
39 Shea, Cassie SR Concord 6:40.6 20:44.7 39
40 Ojemann, Caryn SR Timberlane 6:42.2 20:49.9 40
41 Braccio, Nicolina SR Nashua North 6:43.1 20:52.6 41
42 Noble, Anna SR Spaulding 6:43.6 20:54.0 42
43 Derry, Theresa SR Keene 6:44.4 20:56.5 43
44 Cooke, Rebecca SR Dover 6:45.3 20:59.3 44
45 Desmarais, Emerson SR Bedford 6:45.4 20:59.7 45
46 Lyman, Lydia SR Alvirne 6:46.0 21:01.6 46
47 Walker, Rebecca SR Manchester Central 6:47.2 21:05.1 47
48 Horne, Sara SR Nashua North 6:48.4 21:09.1 48
49 Murray, Ryanne SR Exeter 6:49.4 21:12.1 49
50 Ashness, Danika SR Pinkerton 6:49.6 21:12.8 50
51 Henricks, Emma SR Exeter 6:49.8 21:13.4 51
52 Holland, Emily SR Londonderry 6:49.9 21:13.7 52
53 Cote, Kaila SR Pinkerton 6:50.2 21:14.5 53
54 Sullivan, Catherine SR Keene 6:50.4 21:15.4 54
55 Berube, Rebecca SR Nashua South 6:50.5 21:15.7 55
56 Andy, Kate SR Concord 6:51.5 21:18.5 56
57 Tocman, Sami SR Londonderry 6:52.0 21:20.1 57
58 Pichette, Kearsten SR Manchester Central 6:53.2 21:24.0 58
59 Brennan, Katherine SR Merrimack 6:53.8 21:25.8 59
60 Gravalles, Brittaney SR Merrimack 6:54.5 21:27.9 60
61 Webster, Holly SR Manchester Central 6:54.6 21:28.4 61
62 Marchant, Kaitlyn SR Londonderry 6:55.4 21:30.9 62
63 Willette, Kaelin SR Concord 6:55.6 21:31.2 63
64 Gauthier, Samantha SR Manchester Central 6:56.5 21:34.2 64
65 Penaskovic, Jazzmin SR Dover 6:56.6 21:34.6 65
66 vanWezel, Jami SR Keene 6:57.8 21:38.2 66
67 Farren, Kelsi SR Nashua North 6:59.0 21:41.8 67
68 Gaudet, Holly SR Nashua South 6:59.9 21:44.6 68
69 Ziolek, Bella SR Londonderry 7:00.4 21:46.2 69
70 Schillemat, Amelia SR Keene 7:00.5 21:46.5 70
71 House, Sarah SR Merrimack 7:00.6 21:46.8 71
72 Scherer, Monika SR Dover 7:01.5 21:49.9 72
73 Morrier, Marie SR Alvirne 7:02.2 21:52.0 73
74 D'Urso, McKayla SR Londonderry 7:03.3 21:55.3 74
75 Farnsworth, Sadie SR Pinkerton 7:04.5 21:59.1 75
76 Bucklin, Shannon SR Exeter 7:05.2 22:01.3 76
77 Bellomo, Katie SR Alvirne 7:05.8 22:03.0 77
78 Sweetser, Jessica SR Manchester Memorial 7:07.5 22:08.3 78
79 Sexton, Jessica SR Timberlane 7:08.4 22:11.3 79
80 Nault, Meagan SR Manchester Memorial 7:08.6 22:11.9 80
81 Ullrich, Katrina SR Keene 7:09.5 22:14.6 81
82 Gordon, Jenny SR Keene 7:09.6 22:15.0 82
83 Bujwid, Tessa SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.8 22:21.8 83
84 Joyce, Shannon SR Nashua South 7:12.5 22:24.0 84
85 McDonough, Brittany SR Bedford 7:13.3 22:26.5 85
86 Hawkes, Emma SR Timberlane 7:14.7 22:30.6 86
87 Barry, Emily SR Alvirne 7:16.0 22:34.6 87
88 Bolduc, Brittney SR Manchester West 7:16.5 22:36.2  
89 Andersen, Olivia SR Nashua South 7:19.5 22:45.8 88
90 Iacozzi, Francesca SR Timberlane 7:20.0 22:47.3 89
91 Ntengeri, Helen SR Nashua North 7:20.6 22:49.1 90
92 VanAvery, Caityln SR Manchester Central 7:22.3 22:54.3 91
93 Ricard, Samantha SR Nashua South 7:23.6 22:58.3 92
94 Mahoney, Caroline SR Bedford 7:25.5 23:04.4 93
95 Faulkner, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 7:25.9 23:05.4 94
96 Condon, Michele SR Timberlane 7:26.4 23:07.1 95
97 Disko, Haley SR Manchester Memorial 7:28.7 23:14.1 96
98 Keith, Kristina SR Exeter 7:29.2 23:15.9 97
99 Nakos, Rachel SR Nashua North 7:30.5 23:19.8 98
100 Schillemat, Megan SR Keene 7:30.6 23:20.2 99
101 Mulligan, Kendra SR Alvirne 7:32.0 23:24.6 100
102 Avard, Vanessa SR Manchester West 7:32.8 23:26.9  
103 Mathewson, Kellie SR Merrimack 7:33.2 23:28.4 101
104 Flanagan, Lauren SR Nashua South 7:33.6 23:29.5 102
105 Douphinette, Kaitlin SR Timberlane 7:36.2 23:37.7 103
106 Marshall, Bailey SR Bedford 7:38.7 23:45.4 104
107 Katsohis, Lizzie SR Alvirne 7:40.5 23:50.8 105
108 Allen, Bev SR Dover 7:42.1 23:55.8 106
109 Pitten, Caroline SR Merrimack 7:45.1 24:05.2 107
110 Tan, Weimin SR Manchester West 7:50.1 24:20.6  
111 Monzon, Vanessa SR Manchester Memorial 7:57.5 24:43.8 108
112 Murphy, Catherine SR Manchester Memorial 8:06.4 25:11.3 109
113 Kraines, Abby SR Spaulding 8:11.1 25:26.0 110
114 Glisson, Julia SR Merrimack 8:12.4 25:30.1 111
115 Downer, Abbi SR Spaulding 8:23.8 26:05.4 112
116 Noble, Natalie SR Spaulding 8:34.8 26:39.8 113
117 Eames, Chloe SR Spaulding 8:38.1 26:50.0 114
118 Turgeon, Abby SR Spaulding 8:47.6 27:19.4 115
119 Nelson, Alex SR Manchester West 9:32.4 29:38.7  
120 Leggett, Charlotte SR Dover 9:40.6 30:04.0 116
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:43 17:44 110 5 7 13 21 64 65 105
2 1:30:07 18:01 120 10 19 26 28 37 56 71
3 1:30:24 18:04 126 12 14 25 34 41 46 81
4 1:30:05 18:01 162 1 9 30 31 91 92 101
5 1:31:36 18:19 172 3 32 38 48 51 63 128
6 1:32:57 18:35 190 16 29 43 49 53 69 97
7 1:31:44 18:20 200 2 8 23 42 125 159 166
8 1:33:29 18:41 236 4 35 39 60 98 116  
9 1:35:17 19:03 280 22 44 66 73 75 83 86
10 1:36:10 19:14 297 17 50 54 55 121 127 143
11 1:36:12 19:14 300 45 52 58 61 84 113 158
12 1:37:05 19:25 345 18 27 72 109 119 126 132
13 1:37:19 19:27 348 15 47 85 90 111 114 146
14 1:39:22 19:52 404 40 67 76 87 134 147 172
15 1:38:57 19:47 407 59 70 88 94 96 112 123
16 1:39:50 19:58 417 20 57 78 120 142 161  
17 1:40:40 20:08 439 11 62 74 140 152 157 168
18 1:40:21 20:04 448 36 77 102 115 118 133 145
19 1:40:59 20:11 450 6 33 106 151 154 160 170
20 1:43:00 20:36 534 89 93 99 117 136 144  
21 1:45:04 21:00 565 24 103 110 163 165 174 180
22 1:45:43 21:08 605 95 108 122 124 156    
23 1:47:01 21:24 628 82 104 130 150 162    
24 1:53:52 22:46 647 68 107 138 153 181    
25 1:50:23 22:04 657 80 129 131 141 176    
26 1:49:19 21:51 683 79 137 148 155 164 173  
27 1:53:22 22:40 730 100 139 149 167 175 177 182
28 2:04:08 24:49 832 135 169 171 178 179    
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Fafard, Tim SR Mascenic Regional 5:10.0 16:03.1 1
2 Daly, Cameron SR Inter-Lakes 5:16.9 16:24.7 2
3 Repucci, Dom SR Hopkinton 5:18.4 16:29.2 3
4 Call, Ethan SR White Mountains 5:25.3 16:50.6 4
5 Tuttle, Drew SR Prospect Mountain 5:26.1 16:53.2 5
6 LaFrance, Ryan SR Gilford 5:28.4 17:00.5 6
7 Fife, Mike SR Prospect Mountain 5:29.1 17:02.7 7
8 Colby, Trevor SR Inter-Lakes 5:34.1 17:18.1 8
9 Traffie, Avery SR Mascenic Regional 5:36.0 17:23.9 9
10 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 5:36.2 17:24.8 10
11 Bartlett, Warren SR Bishop Brady 5:36.5 17:25.7 11
12 Hoffman, Gunner SR Monadnock 5:37.0 17:27.1 12
13 Symonds, Cody SR Prospect Mountain 5:37.4 17:28.3 13
14 Elmour, James SR Monadnock 5:41.5 17:41.0 14
15 Munnelly, Sean SR Campbell 5:42.2 17:43.3 15
16 phillips, Tristan SR Fall Mountain 5:42.8 17:45.1 16
17 Corley, shane SR Kearsarge 5:44.0 17:48.7 17
18 Richmond, Sam SR Derryfield 5:44.6 17:50.7 18
19 LaRiviere, Peter SR Bow 5:44.9 17:51.5 19
20 Whitcomb, Colby SR Conant 5:45.8 17:54.5 20
21 Tuttle, Dylan SR Prospect Mountain 5:46.2 17:55.6 21
22 Blanchard, Bryce SR Pelham 5:46.7 17:57.1 22
23 Bean, Ambrose SR Inter-Lakes 5:46.9 17:58.0 23
24 Rock, Isiah SR Mascoma Valley 5:47.1 17:58.4 24
25 Bazarnicki, Quentin SR Monadnock 5:47.5 17:59.6 25
26 Zbehlik, Zachary SR Bow 5:49.6 18:06.2 26
27 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR Derryfield 5:50.1 18:08.0 27
28 Attorri, Andrew SR Bow 5:50.5 18:09.0 28
29 Mattson, Ian SR Fall Mountain 5:52.4 18:14.9 29
30 Whitehouse, Jackson SR Mascenic Regional 5:52.7 18:15.8 30
31 Movessian, Jake SR Mascenic Regional 5:54.4 18:21.3 31
32 Roberge, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:54.6 18:21.7 32
33 Young, Matthew SR Gilford 5:56.5 18:27.6 33
34 Thompson, Carl SR Monadnock 5:56.8 18:28.7 34
35 Higgins, Benjamin SR White Mountains 5:57.0 18:29.4 35
36 Bergholm, Parker SR Newfound Regional 5:57.2 18:30.0 36
37 Udelson, Hayden SR Bow 5:59.3 18:36.3 37
38 Barnard, Chris SR Hopkinton 6:00.7 18:40.7 38
39 Nelson, Jacob SR White Mountains 6:01.2 18:42.2 39
40 Longo, Tommy SR Portsmouth Christian 6:01.9 18:44.4 40
41 Newell, Kristopher SR Monadnock 6:03.1 18:48.2 41
42 Cox, Johnathan SR Inter-Lakes 6:03.5 18:49.6 42
43 Latham, Morgan SR Fall Mountain 6:03.7 18:50.2 43
44 Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen SR Pelham 6:03.9 18:50.7 44
45 Harper, Troy SR Laconia 6:04.9 18:53.7 45
46 Adams, Dawson SR Monadnock 6:06.1 18:57.5 46
47 Perigny, Ryan SR Campbell 6:07.3 19:01.4 47
48 Campbell, Declan SR Hopkinton 6:07.5 19:01.9 48
49 Klema, Mitchell SR Fall Mountain 6:07.6 19:02.2 49
50 Astle, William SR Kearsarge 6:07.7 19:02.6 50
51 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton 6:08.0 19:03.3 51
52 Emanuel, Andrew SR Laconia 6:08.3 19:04.5 52
53 bogar, spencer SR Fall Mountain 6:08.7 19:05.6 53
54 Nordsign, Carter SR Kearsarge 6:08.9 19:06.2 54
55 Cunningham, Tim SR Kearsarge 6:09.1 19:06.8 55
56 Udelson, David SR Bow 6:10.1 19:09.9 56
57 Seppala, Dane SR Conant 6:10.2 19:10.3 57
58 Kneuer, Timmy SR Laconia 6:10.6 19:11.5 58
59 Deblois, Cody SR Berlin 6:10.8 19:12.2 59
60 Parenteau, Jacob SR Raymond 6:11.1 19:13.0  
61 Force, Andrew SR White Mountains 6:11.5 19:14.4 60
62 Brough, Logan SR Laconia 6:12.0 19:15.8 61
63 Boesch, Jake SR Bishop Brady 6:13.1 19:19.4 62
64 Calder, Duncan SR Hopkinton 6:14.3 19:23.1 63
65 Siegler, Wyatt SR Prospect Mountain 6:14.5 19:23.7 64
66 Mccartney, Shane SR Prospect Mountain 6:14.6 19:24.1 65
67 Kaberle, Chris SR Pelham 6:14.8 19:24.7 66
68 Longo, Jack SR Portsmouth Christian 6:15.3 19:26.1 67
69 Holt, Spencer SR Epping 6:15.6 19:27.2 68
70 Andrzejczyk, Jake SR Fall Mountain 6:15.8 19:27.7 69
71 Wood, Keenan SR Berlin 6:15.9 19:28.0 70
72 Wheeler, Dylan SR Bow 6:16.0 19:28.3 71
73 Roffo, Mike SR Derryfield 6:16.8 19:30.8 72
74 Bradbury/Koster, Sutton SR Pelham 6:16.9 19:31.1 73
75 Weinmann, Stephen SR Bishop Brady 6:17.6 19:33.2 74
76 White, Alec SR Pelham 6:17.8 19:33.8 75
77 Hartman, Zach SR Portsmouth Christian 6:18.1 19:34.9 76
78 Bucklin, Dustin SR Newfound Regional 6:20.6 19:42.7 77
79 Bresnick, Aaron SR Conant 6:20.8 19:43.2 78
80 Baker, Zachary SR Winnisquam 6:20.9 19:43.5 79
81 Zybas, Jerimiah SR Pittsburg 6:21.0 19:43.8  
82 Dario, Giacomo SR Sant Bani 6:21.5 19:45.4  
83 Rossignol, Brad SR Newmarket 6:21.7 19:45.9 80
84 Lafond, Anthony SR Monadnock 6:21.8 19:46.3 81
85 Leonardo-alverez, demarco SR Gorham 6:22.0 19:46.9 82
86 Higgins, Ryan SR Pelham 6:22.1 19:47.4 83
87 Brown, Brandon SR Laconia 6:22.2 19:47.7 84
88 Rothaker, Marcus SR Campbell 6:23.8 19:52.5 85
89 Coppin, Connor SR Lin-Wood 6:24.5 19:54.7  
90 Vallante, Allan SR Pelham 6:24.9 19:55.9 86
91 Lovern, Ben SR Portsmouth Christian 6:25.3 19:57.1 87
92 Bisson, Brandon SR Berlin 6:25.4 19:57.5 88
93 Woods, Riley SR Belmont 6:26.3 20:00.2 89
94 Gray, Michael SR Campbell 6:26.6 20:01.2 90
95 Traffie, Logan SR Mascenic Regional 6:26.7 20:01.6 91
96 Zazo, Tristan SR Mascenic Regional 6:28.5 20:07.1 92
97 Rupp, Ian SR Belmont 6:28.9 20:08.3 93
98 Bergeron, Ben SR Berlin 6:29.1 20:09.0 94
99 Trexler, Quinlan SR Moultonborough 6:29.5 20:10.2 95
100 Bunnell, Nick SR Berlin 6:29.9 20:11.5 96
101 Bittenbehder, Gus SR Fall Mountain 6:30.4 20:13.0 97
102 Kuh, Daniel SR White Mountains 6:30.5 20:13.5 98
103 Rolfe, Tyler SR Belmont 6:30.8 20:14.3 99
104 Roberge, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:30.9 20:14.7 100
105 Thompson, James SR Mascenic Regional 6:31.4 20:16.1 101
106 Camara, Mack SR Newfound Regional 6:32.3 20:19.1 102
107 Hollis, Tyler SR Mascoma Valley 6:34.2 20:25.0 103
108 Werlich, John SR Gorham 6:35.0 20:27.5 104
109 Jannine, Mark SR Prospect Mountain 6:35.9 20:30.0 105
110 MacLeod, Cody SR Gilford 6:37.5 20:35.2 106
111 Richards, Jeremy SR Epping 6:38.0 20:36.6 107
112 Houghton, Nathan SR Sant Bani 6:38.4 20:37.8  
113 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 6:38.5 20:38.2 108
114 Leclerc, Dustin SR Derryfield 6:38.6 20:38.6 109
115 Neily, Ethan SR Mascoma Valley 6:38.8 20:39.0 110
116 Munnelly, Sam SR Campbell 6:39.4 20:41.0 111
117 Moore, Dustin SR Berlin 6:41.3 20:46.9 112
118 Coulter, Danny SR Laconia 6:42.3 20:50.0 113
119 Currier, Tyler SR Newport 6:42.8 20:51.5  
120 Allen, David SR Campbell 6:43.0 20:52.2 114
121 Austin, Jesse SR Newfound Regional 6:43.4 20:53.5 115
122 Stark II, Michael SR White Mountains 6:43.7 20:54.4 116
123 Fernandez, Nikolai SR Belmont 6:43.8 20:54.7 117
124 Colby, Cameron SR Newfound Regional 6:44.2 20:56.1 118
125 Leclerc, Nick SR Derryfield 6:44.8 20:57.9 119
126 Hahnl, Conner SR Conant 6:46.3 21:02.4 120
127 Scheuc, Eric SR Kearsarge 6:47.5 21:06.2 121
128 McCarthy, Garrett SR Moultonborough 6:48.5 21:09.4 122
129 Fecteau, Jesse SR Berlin 6:49.2 21:11.4 123
130 Pfaff, Ian SR Pittsburg 6:49.4 21:12.2  
131 Bassett, Alex SR Moultonborough 6:49.7 21:13.0 124
132 Bean, Eamon SR Inter-Lakes 6:50.1 21:14.3 125
133 Hantman, Noam SR Derryfield 6:50.4 21:15.2 126
134 Rodrigue, Devin SR Pittsburg 6:50.6 21:15.9  
135 Sheppard, Andrew SR Kearsarge 6:51.0 21:17.0 127
136 Ridinger, Bowman SR Hopkinton 6:51.2 21:17.7 128
137 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 6:51.5 21:18.7 129
138 Hartshorn, Brandon SR Gorham 6:55.9 21:32.3 130
139 Rossignol, Jay SR Newmarket 6:56.7 21:34.7 131
140 Collins, Michael SR Derryfield 6:57.8 21:38.1 132
141 Pigeon, Cameron SR Newfound Regional 6:58.0 21:38.9 133
142 Wakeman, Nick SR Portsmouth Christian 6:58.5 21:40.5 134
143 O'Melia, Daniel SR Hinsdale 6:58.7 21:41.0 135
144 Knowlton, Isaiah SR Belmont 6:59.2 21:42.7 136
145 Mann, Tyler SR Winnisquam 7:02.2 21:51.8 137
146 Venuti, Josh SR Epping 7:02.4 21:52.6 138
147 Snow, Logan SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:02.8 21:53.9 139
148 Svendsen, Aaron SR Bishop Brady 7:03.6 21:56.3 140
149 Vadala, Nikolai SR Newmarket 7:03.9 21:57.0 141
150 Damon, Austin SR Conant 7:05.1 22:00.9 142
151 Newbern, Ben SR Kearsarge 7:05.4 22:01.7 143
152 Malone, Brennan SR Belmont 7:06.2 22:04.3 144
153 Collins, Evan SR Newfound Regional 7:06.8 22:06.3 145
154 Lepore, Matt SR Campbell 7:07.3 22:07.6 146
155 Stevens, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 7:07.7 22:08.9 147
156 Dutton, Brad SR Winnisquam 7:09.0 22:13.0 148
157 Hultgren, Andrew SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:10.6 22:17.9 149
158 Moore, Hunter SR Gorham 7:11.4 22:20.5 150
159 Young, Mark SR Gilford 7:12.7 22:24.4 151
160 Newman, James SR Bishop Brady 7:13.1 22:25.9 152
161 Cusano, Anthony SR Epping 7:14.6 22:30.4 153
162 Buckley, James SR Gilford 7:15.0 22:31.6 154
163 LaChappelle , Bryson Winnisquam 7:15.2 22:32.2 155
164 Fogarty, Jack SR Moultonborough 7:15.4 22:33.0 156
165 Perry, Jacob SR Bishop Brady 7:16.8 22:37.3 157
166 Englesen, David SR Laconia 7:17.6 22:39.7 158
167 O'Connell, Finnian SR Inter-Lakes 7:18.2 22:41.7 159
168 Altmire, Benjamin SR Gilford 7:18.7 22:43.3 160
169 Williams, Derek SR Conant 7:20.7 22:49.5 161
170 Blair, Aiden SR Gorham 7:22.5 22:55.0 162
171 Davis, Ben SR Mascoma Valley 7:22.7 22:55.5 163
172 Newell , Nicholas SR Winnisquam 7:23.8 22:59.1 164
173 Morse, Barrett SR Mascoma Valley 7:26.3 23:06.7 165
174 Schmalle, Joshua SR Inter-Lakes 7:26.5 23:07.6 166
175 Monta, Canes SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:27.7 23:11.0 167
176 Bates, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 7:30.6 23:20.3 168
177 Roberts, Michael SR Hinsdale 7:43.4 24:00.0 169
178 Eldridge, Anthony SR Gilford 7:47.7 24:13.2 170
179 Calderwood, Sam SR Hinsdale 7:48.0 24:14.2 171
180 Johnson, Jeremy SR Portsmouth Christian 7:49.4 24:18.6 172
181 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam 7:49.9 24:20.1 173
182 Duhaime, Devin SR Mascoma Valley 7:54.9 24:35.6 174
183 Iles, Benjamin SR Lin-Wood 8:05.4 25:08.1  
184 Johnson, Seth SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:17.2 25:44.9 175
185 Stout, Jacob SR Newmarket 8:17.9 25:47.2 176
186 Dupont, Anthony SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:28.7 26:20.7 177
187 Fisk, Chase SR Hinsdale 8:32.0 26:30.9 178
188 Wood, Noah SR Newport 8:34.8 26:39.6  
189 Gallagher, Erik SR Raymond 8:39.2 26:53.4  
190 Leclaire, Isiah SR Hinsdale 8:55.2 27:43.1 179
191 Tucker, Ryan SR Mascoma Valley 9:03.7 28:09.6 180
192 Tripp, Colin SR Sant Bani 9:15.5 28:46.2  
193 Coomey, James SR Raymond 9:21.8 29:05.7  
194 Silva, Alec SR Epping 9:28.3 29:25.9 181
195 Robinson, Ben SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:57.3 30:56.1 182
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:15 16:51 74 10 11 12 16 25 37 47
2 1:24:14 16:50 89 2 6 21 28 32 41 63
3 1:24:31 16:54 109 1 9 27 34 38 51 54
4 1:25:33 17:06 133 4 8 24 35 62 65 83
5 1:26:16 17:15 151 7 13 30 45 56 61 107
6 1:27:15 17:27 190 3 15 48 53 71 109 116
7 1:27:58 17:35 209 18 36 42 55 58 77 81
7 1:27:59 17:35 209 14 20 49 59 67 73 78
9 1:28:36 17:43 233 17 23 39 75 79 82 97
10 1:29:51 17:58 279 29 43 52 70 85 100 110
11 1:30:15 18:03 295 22 46 69 72 86 90  
12 1:30:39 18:07 308 26 31 76 84 91 111 129
13 1:32:40 18:32 378 50 66 74 89 99 105 108
14 1:33:33 18:42 380 44 57 64 87 128 133 134
15 1:34:02 18:48 422 5 96 103 106 112 117 124
16 1:35:06 19:01 439 19 93 102 104 121 123 126
17 1:34:45 18:57 442 60 80 92 95 115 118 131
18 1:34:53 18:58 446 33 88 98 113 114 120 130
19 1:36:08 19:13 449 40 68 94 122 125 127  
20 1:47:36 21:31 623 101 119 132 135 136 137  
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:05.9 15:50.4 1
2 Moskowitz, Eli SR Souhegan 5:10.5 16:04.7 2
3 Fontaine, Josh SR Lebanon 5:15.5 16:20.2 3
4 Reaney, Brian SR Portsmouth 5:17.0 16:24.9 4
5 Finnigan, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:18.8 16:30.5 5
6 Lynch, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:19.1 16:31.5 6
7 MacGibbon, Andy SR Goffstown 5:19.5 16:32.7 7
8 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 5:19.8 16:33.7 8
9 Fisher, Lucas SR Coe-Brown 5:20.0 16:34.2 9
10 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:21.4 16:38.7 10
11 Mistretta, Neal SR Oyster River 5:21.5 16:39.1 11
12 Barth, Cameron SR Oyster River 5:25.2 16:50.4 12
13 Brannen, Jackson SR Goffstown 5:25.3 16:50.8 13
14 Ruley, Garrett SR Hanover 5:25.8 16:52.2 14
15 Kinsman, Zak SR Lebanon 5:26.3 16:53.9 15
16 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River 5:28.2 16:59.7 16
17 Zapolski, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:28.4 17:00.4 17
18 Hanks, Keegan SR Merrimack Valley 5:28.6 17:00.9 18
19 Miller, Hunter SR Kingswood 5:28.6 17:01.2 19
20 Herron, Felix SR Hanover 5:29.0 17:02.3 20
21 Quinn, Brett SR Souhegan 5:29.5 17:03.9 21
22 Brown, Nick SR Kennett 5:29.8 17:04.8 22
23 Parenteau, Christian SR Hollis/Brookline 5:30.0 17:05.4 23
24 Leighton, Christian SR Portsmouth 5:30.3 17:06.3 24
25 Stone, Will SR Oyster River 5:30.7 17:07.6 25
26 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford 5:32.2 17:12.1 26
27 Deluca, Davio SR Coe-Brown 5:32.7 17:13.7 27
28 Lynch, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:32.8 17:14.0 28
29 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham 5:33.4 17:15.8 29
30 Robidoux, Zane SR Goffstown 5:33.7 17:16.8 30
31 Addington, David SR Milford 5:33.9 17:17.5 31
32 Platt, Ben SR Souhegan 5:34.9 17:20.6 32
33 Sanborn, John SR Pembroke 5:35.0 17:21.0 33
34 Prevatt, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:35.5 17:22.6 34
35 Dewsnap, Jack SR Portsmouth 5:36.0 17:24.1 35
36 Polichronopoulos, Brendan SR Merrimack Valley 5:36.8 17:26.4 36
37 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River 5:37.0 17:27.3 37
38 Nelson, Jared SR Coe-Brown 5:38.3 17:31.2 38
39 Jackson, Cameron SR Hollis/Brookline 5:38.7 17:32.3 39
40 Bernstein, Joseph SR Con-Val 5:39.0 17:33.5 40
41 Massa, Ben SR Souhegan 5:39.3 17:34.2 41
42 John, Walker SR Merrimack Valley 5:39.8 17:35.9 42
43 Caron, Peter SR Windham 5:40.2 17:37.1 43
44 Cooper, Colin SR Sanborn Regional 5:40.6 17:38.4 44
45 Murphy, Cody SR Goffstown 5:40.9 17:39.2 45
46 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 5:41.9 17:42.5 46
47 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River 5:42.1 17:42.9 47
48 Harriman, Raphael SR Lebanon 5:43.3 17:46.7 48
49 Mosenthal, Walter SR Hanover 5:43.9 17:48.5 49
50 Cronin, Byrne SR Trinity 5:45.3 17:52.8 50
51 Scarponi, Jake SR Coe-Brown 5:45.4 17:53.1 51
52 Khoury, Nick SR Windham 5:45.6 17:53.9 52
53 Orgnic, Nick SR Lebanon 5:45.9 17:54.8 53
54 Flanagan, Zach SR Coe-Brown 5:46.1 17:55.3 54
55 Richardson, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 5:46.2 17:55.9 55
56 Shaw, Matt SR Goffstown 5:46.8 17:57.7 56
57 Butler, Colby SR Sanborn Regional 5:47.3 17:59.0 57
58 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 5:47.4 17:59.3 58
59 Winter, Reed SR Hanover 5:47.5 17:59.9 59
60 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Regional 5:47.7 18:00.4 60
61 Parr, Jake SR Goffstown 5:47.8 18:00.7 61
62 Wheelock, Nico SR Portsmouth 5:49.1 18:04.6 62
63 Landrum, Logan SR Souhegan 5:49.8 18:06.9 63
64 Thompson, Lane SR Sanborn Regional 5:50.0 18:07.6 64
65 Gormley, Andrew SR Portsmouth 5:52.0 18:13.9 65
66 Miller, Nick SR Trinity 5:52.3 18:14.6 66
67 Cadow, Tucker SR Hanover 5:53.0 18:16.9 67
68 Hunt, Andrew SR Con-Val 5:53.4 18:18.1 68
69 Parker, Tyrus SR Kennett 5:53.9 18:19.7 69
70 Brissette, Alex SR Windham 5:54.0 18:20.0 70
71 Stewart, Cameron SR Lebanon 5:54.2 18:20.4 71
72 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett 5:54.5 18:21.6 72
73 Jacobs, Issac SR Hanover 5:55.5 18:24.6 73
74 Dunphy, Shawn SR Trinity 5:55.6 18:25.0 74
75 Mailloux, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 5:55.7 18:25.3 75
76 Ricca, Jake SR Milford 5:56.4 18:27.3 76
77 Parsons, Trevor SR Merrimack Valley 5:57.7 18:31.6 77
78 Leazier, Clark SR Hanover 5:57.9 18:32.0 78
79 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis/Brookline 5:58.3 18:33.2 79
80 Chabot, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 5:59.4 18:36.8 80
81 Perron, Damon SR Merrimack Valley 6:00.1 18:39.0 81
82 St.Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:00.4 18:40.0 82
83 Taylor, Alex SR Portsmouth 6:01.2 18:42.3 83
84 Rimalover, Eric SR Milford 6:01.4 18:42.9 84
85 Stap, Tim SR Windham 6:02.1 18:45.1 85
86 Anderson, Tristian SR Kennett 6:02.6 18:46.7 86
87 Johnson, Ethan SR Sanborn Regional 6:04.0 18:51.1 87
88 Anderson, Kam SR Pembroke 6:04.5 18:52.6 88
89 Lamontagne, Joseph SR Trinity 6:04.8 18:53.7 89
90 Mays, David SR Kennett 6:06.4 18:58.5 90
91 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford 6:06.9 19:00.2 91
92 Lambrecht, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 6:07.6 19:02.3 92
93 Richardson, Seth SR Kingswood 6:08.0 19:03.5 93
94 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 6:09.0 19:06.7 94
95 Lester, Tyler SR Plymouth Regional 6:09.5 19:08.2 95
96 Barry, John SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:10.2 19:10.2 96
97 Fetter, Oliver SR Hollis/Brookline 6:11.1 19:13.2 97
98 Abbott, Steven SR Pembroke 6:11.3 19:13.6 98
99 Hotter, Declan SR Trinity 6:11.5 19:14.4 99
100 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham 6:11.7 19:15.1 100
101 Kram, Robert SR John Stark 6:11.9 19:15.5 101
102 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood 6:12.3 19:16.9 102
103 Grinde, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:12.6 19:17.8 103
104 Tarbox, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:13.2 19:19.7 104
105 Dufor, Jason SR Trinity 6:13.4 19:20.1 105
106 Burns, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:14.2 19:22.7 106
107 Zylak, Nick SR Goffstown 6:16.4 19:29.5 107
108 Rand, Joel SR Trinity 6:16.9 19:31.2 108
109 Liebold, Zach SR Lebanon 6:19.1 19:37.8 109
110 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:19.3 19:38.5 110
111 Sickler, Jacob SR Milford 6:19.8 19:40.0 111
112 O'Reilly, Jack SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:20.3 19:41.7 112
113 Jason, Schoeller SR Pembroke 6:20.6 19:42.6 113
114 Ryan, Jaques SR Pembroke 6:21.1 19:44.3 114
115 Ambrose, Daniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:25.6 19:58.1 115
116 Guyer, Ethan SR Lebanon 6:27.9 20:05.2 116
117 Frede, Ben SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:28.7 20:07.7 117
118 Ueland, Karnar SR Plymouth Regional 6:31.4 20:16.0 118
119 Boucher, Joseph SR John Stark 6:31.9 20:17.7 119
120 Miner, Ed SR Pembroke 6:34.3 20:25.2 120
121 Gwizdala, Owen SR Kingswood 6:34.5 20:25.7 121
122 Colantino, Cully SR Con-Val 6:34.8 20:26.6 122
123 McNamara, Wyatt SR Kingswood 6:38.3 20:37.6 123
124 Webber, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:39.3 20:40.8 124
125 Wilson, Luke SR Con-Val 6:40.2 20:43.4 125
126 Coache, Sam SR Kingswood 6:41.9 20:48.8 126
127 Wozmak, Granger SR Con-Val 6:44.2 20:55.9 127
128 DeYoung, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:44.6 20:57.2 128
129 DeGraffenried, Joseph SR Milford 6:45.9 21:01.3 129
130 Harrison, Drew SR Pembroke 6:47.1 21:05.0 130
131 Hiltz, Garrison SR Plymouth Regional 6:49.9 21:13.8 131
132 Payeur , Noah SR John Stark 6:50.5 21:15.6 132
133 Larkham, Grahm SR Sanborn Regional 6:50.7 21:16.0 133
134 Deschenes, Michael SR Sanborn Regional 6:57.4 21:36.9 134
135 Lanctot, Zachary SR John Stark 7:15.4 22:32.8 135
136 DeStefano, Tyler SR John Stark 7:48.4 24:15.5 136
137 Rodcliffe, Chris SR John Stark 8:17.9 25:47.2 137
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:55 19:11 26 2 4 5 6 9 11 15
2 1:41:00 20:12 101 1 10 12 36 42 49 53
3 1:42:43 20:32 124 7 8 28 33 48 56 71
4 1:44:02 20:48 131 22 23 26 29 31 35 45
5 1:43:20 20:40 149 3 16 19 34 77 84 103
6 1:44:59 20:59 162 14 20 38 43 47 61 69
7 1:48:40 21:44 257 17 24 62 74 80 99 116
8 1:48:47 21:45 261 21 25 58 65 92 110  
9 1:49:57 21:59 277 30 44 54 68 81 83 95
10 1:49:28 21:53 278 40 50 55 60 73 75 78
11 1:50:12 22:02 281 13 32 52 88 96 102 119
12 1:51:52 22:22 297 27 37 39 82 112 130  
13 1:52:41 22:32 344 18 64 85 87 90 91 113
14 1:52:35 22:31 348 57 59 63 72 97 105 125
15 1:52:44 22:32 353 51 66 67 76 93 107 118
16 1:56:52 23:22 413 41 46 104 108 114 134 135
17 1:58:15 23:39 456 70 86 94 100 106 109 133
18 2:02:00 24:24 513 79 89 101 120 124 129 131
19 2:06:05 25:13 573 98 115 117 121 122 123 128
20 2:16:42 27:20 632 111 126 127 132 136 137 138
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Newton, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 5:56.8 18:28.6 1
2 Danis, Elisabeth SR Coe-Brown 5:57.3 18:30.2 2
3 Doody, Maegan SR Oyster River 5:57.6 18:31.1 3
4 Parker, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 6:10.4 19:10.9 4
5 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:10.9 19:12.6 5
6 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Coe-Brown 6:14.4 19:23.4 6
7 Doyle, Zola SR Hanover 6:16.3 19:29.3 7
8 Robbins, Liesel SR Hanover 6:17.9 19:34.2 8
9 Scannell, Meg SR Coe-Brown 6:19.2 19:38.2 9
10 Cramton, Sarah SR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.1 19:47.2 10
11 Scannell, Katie SR Coe-Brown 6:25.5 19:57.9 11
12 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:26.5 20:00.8 12
13 Gendron, Liberty SR Goffstown 6:27.1 20:02.9 13
14 Hiatt, Melissa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:29.6 20:10.5 14
15 Fowler, Mary SR Coe-Brown 6:30.8 20:14.2 15
16 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River 6:31.2 20:15.6 16
17 Fisher, Courtney SR Con-Val 6:31.8 20:17.5 17
18 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 6:33.8 20:23.6 18
19 Schmitt, Katie SR Oyster River 6:34.6 20:26.1 19
20 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:34.9 20:27.1 20
21 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham 6:35.9 20:30.2 21
22 Gillis, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:36.5 20:31.9 22
23 Hunt, Madeleine SR Souhegan 6:36.8 20:33.0 23
24 Wilson, Rowan SR Con-Val 6:37.1 20:33.8 24
25 Maffei, Lindsay SR Windham 6:38.0 20:36.7 25
26 Noorda, Miclyn SR Souhegan 6:41.4 20:47.1 26
27 Ishak, Madeline SR John Stark 6:44.2 20:56.0 27
28 Miller, Kirsten SR Hanover 6:44.3 20:56.4 28
29 Culver, Hannah SR Souhegan 6:46.4 21:02.8 29
30 Lippitt, Brianna SR Milford 6:47.5 21:06.2 30
31 Bermingham, Kate SR Souhegan 6:48.0 21:07.8 31
32 Zylak, Rebecca SR Goffstown 6:48.1 21:08.2 32
33 Doyle, Finley SR Hanover 6:48.3 21:08.5 33
34 Mistretta, Jenny SR Oyster River 6:49.8 21:13.3 34
35 Earley, Shannon SR Souhegan 6:51.1 21:17.4 35
36 Philpot, Michele SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.4 21:18.3 36
37 Johnstone, Hazel SR John Stark 6:51.6 21:18.8 37
38 Nazzaro, Rachael SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:52.5 21:21.7 38
39 Nase, Hailey SR John Stark 6:52.6 21:22.1 39
40 Duncan, Mimi SR Portsmouth 6:52.9 21:22.9 40
41 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.2 21:24.0 41
42 Cole, Lauren SR Hollis/Brookline 6:53.7 21:25.4 42
43 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:54.3 21:27.2 43
44 Couture, Miranda SR Milford 6:54.6 21:28.4 44
45 Kelly-Durham, Min-Lu SR Souhegan 6:55.0 21:29.5 45
46 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley 6:55.7 21:31.7 46
47 Smith, Molly SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:56.2 21:33.3 47
48 Goss, Liza SR Hanover 6:56.8 21:35.0 48
49 Babcock, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:57.0 21:35.7 49
50 Shaw, Kori SR Portsmouth 6:57.8 21:38.1 50
51 Forde, Izzy SR Kennett 6:59.0 21:42.0 51
52 Fifield, Maggie SR Goffstown 6:59.5 21:43.4 52
53 Bruseo, Emma SR Hollis/Brookline 7:00.6 21:47.1 53
54 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford 7:01.1 21:48.3 54
55 Wyman, Gianna SR Portsmouth 7:01.5 21:49.7 55
56 Alavilli, Aparna SR Hanover 7:02.2 21:52.0 56
57 Kolden, Eireann SR Trinity 7:02.9 21:54.2 57
58 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham 7:03.3 21:55.2 58
59 Bourque, Kasie SR Trinity 7:03.5 21:56.0 59
60 Maroni, Ella SR Portsmouth 7:04.0 21:57.4 60
61 Wentworth, Alex SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.1 21:57.8 61
62 Buzzell, Mei SR Con-Val 7:04.5 21:59.0 62
63 Mercurio, Kelsey SR Trinity 7:07.4 22:08.2 63
64 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:07.6 22:08.5 64
65 Shpak, Lily SR Windham 7:07.9 22:09.6 65
66 Carper, Lisa SR Kennett 7:08.8 22:12.4 66
67 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett 7:09.8 22:15.5 67
68 Hull, Shannon SR Milford 7:13.2 22:26.1 68
69 Colford, Shannon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:14.4 22:29.8 69
70 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 7:15.5 22:33.3 70
71 Torrey, Kay SR Hanover 7:16.5 22:36.4 71
72 Kimball, Delaney SR Trinity 7:17.4 22:39.1 72
73 Neiman, Marissa SR Portsmouth 7:17.9 22:40.7 73
74 Michalak, Sydney SR Con-Val 7:18.8 22:43.4 74
75 Hamilton, Annika SR Portsmouth 7:19.8 22:46.4 75
76 McKinney, Zoe SR Kennett 7:21.5 22:52.0 76
77 Silverman, Allie SR Oyster River 7:22.5 22:54.8 77
78 Walker, Shae-Lyn SR Portsmouth 7:23.3 22:57.5 78
79 Flagg, Micaela SR Kingswood 7:24.4 23:00.9 79
80 Freeman, Lucy SR Con-Val 7:26.3 23:06.6 80
81 Vogel, Grace SR Milford 7:26.9 23:08.5 81
82 Erskine, Hannah SR John Stark 7:28.0 23:12.2 82
83 Gentilhomme, Brittany SR Milford 7:28.7 23:14.1 83
84 Balch, Eliza SR Oyster River 7:30.4 23:19.6 84
85 Peterson, Liz SR Lebanon 7:30.7 23:20.3 85
86 Decker, Jayla SR Pembroke 7:31.0 23:21.5 86
87 Peterson, Brenna SR Lebanon 7:31.2 23:22.1 87
88 Odell, Grace SR Goffstown 7:31.3 23:22.4 88
89 Kiley Hubbard, Bridget SR Kingswood 7:32.2 23:25.2 89
90 Vice-VanHeyde, Bella SR Lebanon 7:32.8 23:26.9 90
91 Wren, Caroline SR Lebanon 7:34.5 23:32.3 91
92 O'Connor, Meghan SR Windham 7:35.7 23:36.1 92
93 Doucet, Cassie SR Kennett 7:37.9 23:43.0 93
94 Pearl, Nicole SR Pembroke 7:38.4 23:44.3 94
95 Bilik, Claire SR Milford 7:39.5 23:47.8 95
96 Lewis, Samantha SR Goffstown 7:42.1 23:56.0 96
97 Woods, Erika SR Trinity 7:43.0 23:58.7 97
98 Prescott, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:43.1 23:59.1 98
99 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 7:43.5 24:00.2 99
100 Fischer, Alison SR Pembroke 7:44.3 24:02.8 100
101 Manson, Melissa SR Kingswood 7:44.5 24:03.4 101
102 Fifield, Morgan SR Goffstown 7:44.8 24:04.4 102
103 Casper, Kennon SR Oyster River 7:45.1 24:05.2 103
104 Davis, Abby SR Merrimack Valley 7:45.2 24:05.7 104
105 Stimpson, Karolyne SR Trinity 7:48.4 24:15.4 105
106 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 7:54.2 24:33.5 106
107 Miller, Georgiana SR Kennett 7:54.9 24:35.7 107
108 Belanger, Kelsey SR Merrimack Valley 7:57.4 24:43.5 108
109 Amour, Larissa SR Pembroke 7:57.6 24:44.0 109
110 Fennessey, Bethany SR Windham 7:57.9 24:45.1 110
111 Cuoto, Jill SR Sanborn Regional 8:03.0 25:00.7 111
112 Kuzma , Rebecca SR John Stark 8:03.8 25:03.4 112
113 Bish, Micala SR Lebanon 8:04.7 25:06.2 113
114 Belanger, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 8:05.4 25:08.1 114
115 Legacy, Jordan SR Plymouth Regional 8:05.5 25:08.5 115
116 Hendrixson, Jacqeline SR Con-Val 8:07.7 25:15.5 116
117 Kahl, Sydney SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.8 25:28.3 117
118 Brennan, Lily SR Kennett 8:12.4 25:30.0 118
119 Plante, Emily SR Goffstown 8:14.1 25:35.3 119
120 Falla, Sarashea SR Kingswood 8:15.2 25:38.8 120
121 Wisniewski, Samantha SR Plymouth Regional 8:16.9 25:43.9 121
122 Lewis, Kelsie SR Plymouth Regional 8:17.6 25:46.3 122
123 Ebner, Carolyn SR Plymouth Regional 8:18.9 25:50.2 123
124 Peternel, Annie SR Kingswood 8:19.7 25:52.8 124
125 Pascucci, Alyssa SR Trinity 8:20.8 25:56.3 125
126 Torey, Zoee SR Sanborn Regional 8:22.7 26:02.2 126
127 Santos, Kaleigh SR Sanborn Regional 8:39.7 26:54.9 127
128 Joslin, Aubrey SR Plymouth Regional 8:41.4 27:00.0 128
129 Kelleher, Stacey SR Kingswood 8:43.0 27:05.0 129
130 Scott , Erin SR John Stark 8:43.1 27:05.5 130
131 Trites, Madison SR Kingswood 8:51.1 27:30.4 131
132 Samoisette, Laura SR Sanborn Regional 8:52.5 27:34.7 132
133 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 8:53.3 27:37.2 133
134 Stokes, Ashley SR Merrimack Valley 9:22.3 29:07.3 134
135 Gagne, Amanda SR Merrimack Valley 9:24.4 29:13.9 135
136 Bibeau, Sarah SR Sanborn Regional 10:01.8 31:10.0 136
137 Miller, April SR Sanborn Regional 10:19.4 32:04.7 137
138 Dolan, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 11:01.2 34:14.7 138
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:25 16:53 97 9 12 22 24 30 31 35
2 1:25:28 17:05 141 16 18 21 36 50 61  
3 1:25:29 17:05 143 7 15 19 37 65 86 100
4 1:25:14 17:02 157 1 6 23 63 64 71 88
5 1:26:34 17:18 186 11 25 43 47 60 85 99
6 1:26:42 17:20 199 8 13 51 57 70 91 105
7 1:27:16 17:27 207 32 33 38 46 58 72 79
8 1:27:04 17:24 213 14 27 41 62 69 82 97
9 1:26:59 17:23 219 2 42 53 56 66 67 95
10 1:27:27 17:29 235 4 40 44 54 93 101 112
11 1:27:32 17:30 239 5 34 45 75 80 111 129
12 1:27:41 17:32 264 3 26 59 84 92 94 113
13 1:28:03 17:36 272 10 17 73 76 96 110 122
14 1:29:35 17:55 336 48 49 74 78 87 98 109
15 1:30:22 18:04 347 20 52 68 90 117 123 126
16 1:31:26 18:17 386 28 39 102 103 114 115 116
17 1:31:55 18:23 396 29 55 89 104 119 130  
18 1:34:21 18:52 522 83 106 107 108 118 121 124
19 1:37:26 19:29 530 77 81 120 125 127 128 131
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:10.8 16:05.8 1
2 Trott, Justin SR Winnacunnet 5:14.0 16:15.8 2
3 Carbone, Justin SR Exeter 5:14.3 16:16.7 3
4 McLaren, Tyler SR Bishop Guertin 5:15.1 16:19.2 4
5 Gagnon, Abram SR Manchester Central 5:19.8 16:33.6 5
6 Daly, Scott SR Bedford 5:20.0 16:34.3 6
7 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane 5:20.7 16:36.6 7
8 Demers, Phillip SR Alvirne 5:21.1 16:37.6 8
9 Parent, Phil SR Pinkerton 5:21.4 16:38.7 9
10 Clark, Davis SR Manchester Memorial 5:21.7 16:39.6 10
11 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry 5:22.2 16:41.0 11
12 Hanlon, Tom SR Pinkerton 5:22.8 16:43.1 12
13 Bellomo, Noah SR Alvirne 5:23.4 16:44.9 13
14 Allard, Jonathan SR Keene 5:23.8 16:46.2 14
15 Saviano, Peter SR Timberlane 5:24.2 16:47.3 15
16 Doveno, Tyler SR Nashua South 5:24.5 16:48.2 16
17 Hoerner, Brett SR Manchester Memorial 5:24.6 16:48.5 17
18 McAfee, Brian SR Nashua South 5:25.0 16:50.0 18
19 Busi, James SR Timberlane 5:25.5 16:51.5 19
20 Settineri, Joe SR Salem 5:25.9 16:52.7 20
21 King, Mitch SR Nashua South 5:26.4 16:54.2 21
22 Sevilla, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:27.0 16:56.0 22
23 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:27.9 16:58.9 23
24 Kwiecien, Connor SR Pinkerton 5:28.6 17:01.2 24
25 Zaino, Chris SR Londonderry 5:28.8 17:01.6 25
26 McColley, dan SR Exeter 5:29.2 17:03.0 26
27 DeWees, Kaleb SR Keene 5:29.7 17:04.4 27
28 Smith, Pepper SR Concord 5:29.8 17:04.7 28
29 Coraluzzo, Anthony SR Dover 5:29.9 17:05.1 29
30 Smith, Austin SR Pinkerton 5:30.5 17:07.0 30
31 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Pinkerton 5:31.1 17:08.8 31
32 Francis, Ben SR Merrimack 5:32.9 17:14.3 32
33 Ripka, Mitch SR Merrimack 5:33.1 17:15.0 33
34 Nordle, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:33.4 17:16.0 34
35 Clark, Owen SR Pinkerton 5:33.6 17:16.7 35
36 Canfield, Conor SR Nashua South 5:34.3 17:18.6 36
37 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane 5:36.5 17:25.5 37
38 Gustafson, Sam SR Merrimack 5:37.1 17:27.3 38
39 Saveliev, Alex SR Concord 5:37.4 17:28.5 39
40 Sheehan, Jonathan SR Bishop Guertin 5:37.9 17:30.0 40
41 Rychlik, Dylan SR Keene 5:38.0 17:30.4 41
42 Parker, Bryce SR Winnacunnet 5:38.2 17:30.8 42
43 McAuliffe, Grant SR Londonderry 5:38.3 17:31.1 43
44 Fischer, Christopher SR Bishop Guertin 5:39.2 17:34.1 44
45 Harris, Carl SR Manchester Central 5:39.4 17:34.5 45
46 williams, Blake SR Merrimack 5:39.5 17:34.7 46
47 Kane, Jared SR Londonderry 5:39.6 17:35.1 47
48 Collins, Noah SR Nashua North 5:39.9 17:36.1 48
49 Muise, Connor SR Nashua North 5:40.0 17:36.6 49
50 Lessard, Tom SR Nashua South 5:40.3 17:37.4 50
51 Westhoff, Kendall SR Alvirne 5:40.4 17:37.6 51
52 Bolvin, Sean SR Salem 5:40.7 17:38.7 52
53 O'Connor, Evan SR Winnacunnet 5:41.1 17:39.8 53
54 DeSisto, Robert SR Bishop Guertin 5:41.7 17:41.9 54
55 Rose, Doug SR Dover 5:42.1 17:43.0 55
56 Harter, Tommy SR Winnacunnet 5:42.3 17:43.6 56
57 Saunders, Kyle SR Alvirne 5:42.6 17:44.6 57
58 Ware, Joshua SR Merrimack 5:42.7 17:44.9 58
59 McConnell, Ben SR Exeter 5:42.8 17:45.3 59
60 Russell, Tim SR Londonderry 5:42.9 17:45.6 60
61 Vermette, Ryan SR Nashua South 5:43.0 17:45.9 61
62 Funk, Wiliam SR Keene 5:43.2 17:46.4 62
63 Zeltner, Sam SR Bedford 5:43.5 17:47.2 63
64 Giraldi, Michael SR Bedford 5:43.7 17:48.1 64
65 Allen, Ryan SR Timberlane 5:44.1 17:49.3 65
66 Janik, Luke SR Winnacunnet 5:44.3 17:49.8 66
67 Janik, Adam SR Winnacunnet 5:46.2 17:55.7 67
68 Fredette, Alex SR Salem 5:46.3 17:56.1 68
69 Nelligan, Jonathan SR Keene 5:46.6 17:56.9 69
70 Cote, Noah SR Alvirne 5:46.9 17:57.8 70
71 Gould, Matt SR Bedford 5:47.1 17:58.5 71
72 Desmond, Bobby SR Merrimack 5:47.2 17:58.9 72
73 Leonard, Parker SR Manchester Memorial 5:47.4 17:59.5 73
74 Daniels, Pete SR Nashua North 5:47.6 18:00.1 74
75 Whittle, Chris SR Manchester Central 5:47.8 18:00.7 75
76 Kliskey, William SR Manchester Memorial 5:48.1 18:01.5 76
77 Tendler, Chaim SR Manchester West 5:48.7 18:03.5 77
78 Macintosh, Simon SR Nashua North 5:49.3 18:05.3 78
79 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack 5:49.9 18:07.2 79
80 Thompson, Tyler SR Manchester Central 5:50.0 18:07.7 80
81 Farooq, Ehsun SR Manchester West 5:50.3 18:08.5 81
82 Parodi, Griffin SR Keene 5:51.4 18:11.8 82
83 Remington, Jake SR Spaulding 5:52.0 18:13.7 83
84 Stone, Chris SR Exeter 5:52.3 18:14.6 84
85 Court, Tim SR Londonderry 5:52.4 18:15.1 85
86 DeChane, Tyler SR Timberlane 5:52.7 18:15.9 86
87 Adams, Sheamus SR Nashua North 5:53.1 18:17.1 87
88 Benson, Ty SR Bedford 5:53.2 18:17.5 88
89 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover 5:53.6 18:18.8 89
90 Lacroix, Brandon SR Salem 5:53.9 18:19.6 90
91 Cunniff, Frank SR Alvirne 5:54.6 18:21.9 91
92 medley, jack SR Exeter 5:54.7 18:22.2 92
93 Sullivan, Aiden SR Bishop Guertin 5:54.9 18:22.7 93
94 lietz, chris SR Exeter 5:55.8 18:25.4 94
95 McGirl, Morgan SR Winnacunnet 5:58.6 18:34.2 95
96 Winn, Joshua SR Manchester Memorial 5:58.8 18:34.9 96
97 James, Evan SR Keene 5:59.0 18:35.4 97
98 Inzerillo, Brian SR Nashua North 5:59.6 18:37.4 98
99 Leach, Nick SR Londonderry 5:59.8 18:38.0 99
100 Margareci, Joseph SR Timberlane 6:01.2 18:42.3 100
101 Dahl, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 6:01.6 18:43.6 101
102 Alexander, Michael SR Concord 6:02.9 18:47.6 102
103 Nelson, Jamie SR Concord 6:03.0 18:48.0 103
104 Zabkar, Hunter SR Dover 6:03.1 18:48.3 104
105 Cestrone, Anthony SR Alvirne 6:03.2 18:48.7 105
106 Leno, Michael SR Spaulding 6:03.4 18:49.2 106
107 Patel, Ravi SR Spaulding 6:03.8 18:50.5 107
108 Lang, Jeremy SR Spaulding 6:04.3 18:52.1 108
109 Gagnon, Shane SR Nashua North 6:04.8 18:53.7 109
110 O'Connor III, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:05.4 18:55.4 110
111 Bolduc, Jared SR Manchester Central 6:06.7 18:59.4 111
112 Barowski, Joseph SR Bishop Guertin 6:08.7 19:05.6 112
113 Fitzgerald, Robert SR Exeter 6:11.0 19:12.9 113
114 Neheme, John Michael SR Concord 6:12.5 19:17.5 114
115 Mackenzie , Calgary SR Concord 6:14.3 19:23.1 115
116 Brad, Hicks SR Concord 6:15.3 19:26.1 116
117 Buck, Ryan SR Salem 6:18.4 19:35.8 117
118 Leno, Matt SR Spaulding 6:18.6 19:36.3 118
119 Ulaskiewicz, Matt SR Dover 6:26.4 20:00.8 119
120 Carr, Robert SR Manchester West 6:26.7 20:01.5 120
121 Lagace, Alan SR Spaulding 6:26.8 20:02.0 121
122 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR Manchester Memorial 6:27.0 20:02.6 122
123 Ameen, Josh SR Salem 6:27.2 20:03.0 123
124 Toussaint , Ben SR Spaulding 6:35.3 20:28.4 124
125 Pawlak, Jacob SR Manchester West 6:36.6 20:32.2 125
126 Gott, Jared SR Salem 6:38.6 20:38.4 126
127 Kay, Gavriel SR Manchester West 6:39.4 20:41.0 127
128 Pawlak, Matt SR Manchester West 6:41.2 20:46.7 128
129 Leonard, Jacob SR Manchester Central 6:42.3 20:50.1 129
130 Williams, Michael SR Dover 6:46.8 21:04.0 130
131 Laurent, Greg SR Manchester West 7:59.6 24:50.4 131