Division III Pre-National Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-05-13   Venue: Hanover - Hanover, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:54:20 22:52 44 3 5 8 12 16 33 59
2 1:55:22 23:04 73 2 9 14 21 27 42 47
3 1:56:46 23:21 139 1 29 32 34 43 67  
4 1:58:17 23:39 153 7 15 20 55 56 60 65
5 1:58:32 23:42 168 4 10 44 49 61 63 81
6 1:58:48 23:45 171 18 25 38 39 51 82 112
7 1:59:49 23:57 194 17 35 40 45 57 58 106
8 2:00:32 24:06 219 28 30 36 54 71 74 86
9 2:00:39 24:07 224 19 22 46 68 69 83 103
10 2:00:51 24:10 237 13 41 52 53 78 89 94
11 2:01:45 24:21 274 11 23 72 77 91    
12 2:02:56 24:35 306 26 50 62 76 92 101 111
13 2:03:00 24:36 315 6 70 73 79 87 97 100
14 2:04:26 24:53 356 37 64 66 93 96 99 104
15 2:05:18 25:03 399 48 80 85 88 98 105 109
16 2:06:16 25:15 433 31 90 95 107 110 114 116
17 2:08:29 25:41 484 75 84 102 108 115 118 119
18 2:16:39 27:19 495 24 113 117 120 121 122 123
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Johnson, Chelsea SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:44.8 21:25.8 1
2 Barnwell, Allison SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:57.1 22:11.6  
3 Farrough, Amanda FR-1 Lewis 5:58.1 22:15.2 2
4 Murphy, Maddie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:00.6 22:24.4 3
5 Rector, Mary SR-4 Loras 6:02.4 22:31.4 4
6 Mostatabi, Sara JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:03.9 22:36.7  
7 Moreno, Vanessa SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:06.2 22:45.3 5
8 Alexander, Brittany SO-2 Rhodes 6:06.6 22:46.8 6
9 Retrum, Siri SR-4 DePauw 6:07.5 22:50.4 7
10 Steup, Rosemary SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:08.1 22:52.5 8
11 Bonsor, Kristen SO-2 Lewis 6:09.1 22:56.3 9
12 Saenz-Ruiz, Maggie FR-1 Loras 6:09.8 22:58.7 10
13 Skinner, Lucy SO-2 Bowdoin 6:11.0 23:03.2 11
14 Hill, Nicola JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:11.0 23:03.4 12
15 Martinez, Elvia SR-4 St. Norbert 6:11.4 23:05.0 13
16 Nielsen, Stephanie FR-1 Lewis 6:12.6 23:09.3 14
17 O'Brien, Heather SO-2 DePauw 6:13.8 23:13.9 15
18 Oberndorf, Michelle JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:14.2 23:15.2 16
19 Ellis, Hannah JR-3 Centre 6:14.4 23:16.1 17
20 Spahr, Gretchen JR-3 Huntington 6:14.5 23:16.6 18
21 Curran, Ashley FR-1 Conn College 6:15.2 23:19.1 19
22 MacAnally, Emma FR-1 DePauw 6:15.8 23:21.1 20
23 Patterson, Kayla JR-3 Lewis 6:16.2 23:22.8 21
24 McGinnis, Kelsey FR-1 Conn College 6:16.6 23:24.1 22
25 Rizzo, Madelena SR-4 Bowdoin 6:17.0 23:25.6 23
26 Montgomery, Ryann-Rebecca SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:17.5 23:27.7 24
27 Moore, Hannah SO-2 Huntington 6:18.4 23:30.7 25
28 Biek, Jessica SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:20.5 23:38.8 26
29 Deardorf, Ciersten JR-3 Lewis 6:20.7 23:39.6 27
30 Throgmorton, Kaitlyn SR-4 Lewis & Clark 6:20.9 23:40.2 28
31 Mogren, Andrea SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:21.1 23:40.9 29
32 Newton-Mora, Melissa SR-4 Lewis & Clark 6:21.8 23:43.5 30
33 Smith, Julia SO-2 Buffalo State 6:21.9 23:44.1 31
34 Johnson, Jordan FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:22.3 23:45.4 32
35 Newell, Jackie SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 6:22.5 23:46.3 33
36 Fuelling, Meghan SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:23.1 23:48.4  
37 Braml, Liz SO-2 St. Scholastica 6:23.1 23:48.6 34
38 Gale-Butto, Serena FR-1 Centre 6:23.4 23:49.6 35
39 Keith, Katherine JR-3 Lewis & Clark 6:24.0 23:51.8 36
40 Jordan, Mariah FR-1 Manchester 6:24.3 23:53.0 37
41 Ogle, Cendall SR-4 Huntington 6:24.4 23:53.4 38
42 Rockey, Erin JR-3 Huntington 6:24.6 23:54.2 39
43 Akin, Emily JR-3 Centre 6:26.6 24:01.7 40
44 Walsh, Charlotte SO-2 St. Norbert 6:27.2 24:03.8 41
45 Burgener, Megan FR-1 Lewis 6:27.6 24:05.4 42
46 Gibson, Taylor FR-1 St. Scholastica 6:27.9 24:06.3 43
47 Wagner, Kellie SR-4 Loras 6:28.8 24:09.8 44
48 El Rady, Ashley JR-3 Centre 6:29.0 24:10.5 45
49 Winter, Emily SO-2 Conn College 6:29.1 24:10.8 46
50 Sebby, Krysten SR-4 Lewis 6:29.4 24:11.9 47
51 Hinshaw, Claire JR-3 Hanover 6:29.5 24:12.5 48
52 Cook, Brianne SO-2 Loras 6:29.7 24:13.0 49
53 Beeler, Brittany FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:29.9 24:13.7 50
54 Wood, Krista SO-2 Huntington 6:29.9 24:13.7 51
55 Hershfang, Jaime SO-2 Lewis 6:30.2 24:14.8  
56 Carmo, Olivia FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 6:30.4 24:15.8  
57 Kozlowski, Brittany FR-1 St. Norbert 6:30.5 24:16.1 52
58 Artz, Erin FR-1 St. Norbert 6:32.0 24:21.7 53
59 Holm, Andrea FR-1 Lewis 6:32.1 24:21.9  
60 Brauer, Ali JR-3 Lewis & Clark 6:32.4 24:23.0 54
61 Guevara, Ashley SR-4 DePauw 6:32.5 24:23.4 55
62 Miller, Lois FR-1 DePauw 6:33.9 24:28.9 56
63 Palmer, Cristin JR-3 Centre 6:34.8 24:32.1 57
64 Fall, Lauren SR-4 Centre 6:35.5 24:34.6 58
65 Pagano, Jessica JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 6:35.6 24:35.2 59
66 Stephenson, Paxton JR-3 DePauw 6:36.6 24:38.7 60
67 Hahn, Monica SO-2 Lewis 6:36.7 24:39.1  
68 Hall, Bridget SR-4 Loras 6:37.0 24:40.2 61
69 Danhof, Allie SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:37.1 24:40.8 62
70 Hilby, Becky JR-3 Loras 6:37.8 24:43.1 63
71 Dodis, Abby FR-1 Lewis 6:38.1 24:44.5  
72 Gatter, Paige SO-2 Lewis 6:38.6 24:46.2  
73 Weeber, Rachel JR-3 Manchester 6:38.7 24:46.7 64
74 Castillo, Arely SO-2 Lewis 6:38.9 24:47.5  
75 Everhart, Megan JR-3 DePauw 6:39.1 24:48.0 65
76 Martinez, Brianna JR-3 Manchester 6:39.2 24:48.5 66
77 Burgstahler, Molly JR-3 St. Scholastica 6:39.8 24:50.7 67
78 Huckins, Sarah SR-4 Conn College 6:40.2 24:52.2 68
79 King, Beth JR-3 DePauw 6:40.2 24:52.3  
80 Adam, Nicole SO-2 Conn College 6:40.5 24:53.4 69
81 Sontheimer, Sylvie FR-1 Rhodes 6:40.6 24:53.6 70
82 Fagan, Emily SR-4 Lewis & Clark 6:40.7 24:53.9 71
83 Fischer, Brenna JR-3 Bowdoin 6:40.9 24:54.7 72
84 Jordan, Hope JR-3 DePauw 6:41.6 24:57.5  
85 Schonhoff, Aubrey JR-3 Rhodes 6:42.2 24:59.5 73
86 Wamboldt, Ashley SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6:42.3 25:00.2 74
87 Ferro, Danielle FR-1 Berry 6:42.7 25:01.6 75
88 Dunn, Katelyn SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:42.9 25:02.4 76
89 Goyetche, Reaha SR-4 Bowdoin 6:43.2 25:03.5 77
90 Jauregui, Clarissa FR-1 St. Norbert 6:43.5 25:04.6 78
91 Coulter, Claire JR-3 Rhodes 6:43.6 25:04.8 79
92 Trachtman, Cameron FR-1 Hanover 6:43.8 25:05.6 80
93 Martin, Hallie JR-3 Loras 6:44.2 25:07.2 81
94 Spahr, Natalie JR-3 Huntington 6:44.3 25:07.6 82
95 Gidel, Lindsey FR-1 Loras 6:44.5 25:08.1  
96 Franz, Isabella FR-1 Conn College 6:44.6 25:08.5 83
97 Collins, Charlotte SR-4 Berry 6:45.0 25:10.1 84
98 Smith, Rachel SO-2 Hanover 6:45.4 25:11.7 85
99 Clor, Emma JR-3 DePauw 6:46.0 25:13.7  
100 Swanson, Frances FR-1 Lewis & Clark 6:46.1 25:14.1 86
101 Henderson, Hannah FR-1 Rhodes 6:46.5 25:15.9 87
102 Dalton, Mollie FR-1 Lewis 6:46.7 25:16.5  
103 Woods, Paige JR-3 Hanover 6:46.8 25:16.8 88
104 Price, Alyssa FR-1 St. Norbert 6:46.8 25:16.9 89
105 Destefano, Victoria SR-4 Buffalo State 6:46.9 25:17.0 90
106 DellaTorre, Melissa SR-4 Bowdoin 6:47.3 25:18.6 91
107 Chittenden, Samee JR-3 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:47.9 25:21.1 92
108 McGowen, Anna SO-2 Manchester 6:49.6 25:27.4 93
109 Andrekus, Hannah SR-4 St. Norbert 6:49.9 25:28.2 94
110 Parker, Rachel SR-4 Buffalo State 6:50.1 25:29.1 95
111 Stahl, Sarah JR-3 Manchester 6:50.6 25:30.8 96
112 DellaGrotta, Amanda FR-1 Rhodes 6:50.8 25:31.7 97
113 States, Mailika FR-1 Hanover 6:51.0 25:32.6 98
114 Ritchey Moore, Ruth FR-1 Manchester 6:51.1 25:32.7 99
115 Reed, Kendall FR-1 Rhodes 6:51.3 25:33.6 100
116 Marshall, Kathryn FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:51.5 25:34.3 101
117 White, Alex FR-1 Lewis 6:51.7 25:35.0  
118 Leonard, Micah JR-3 Rhodes 6:51.9 25:35.7  
119 Dorris, Rachel SO-2 Berry 6:52.1 25:36.7 102
120 Janes, Lauren JR-3 St. Norbert 6:52.2 25:37.0  
121 Guay, Anna FR-1 Conn College 6:52.3 25:37.5 103
122 Monnett, Claudia FR-1 DePauw 6:52.4 25:37.6  
123 Pusey, Cayla JR-3 Manchester 6:52.5 25:38.1 104
124 Siebert, Kori FR-1 Hanover 6:53.2 25:40.9 105
125 Conley, Becca FR-1 DePauw 6:53.6 25:42.0  
126 Vokoun, Amanda SO-2 Centre 6:53.9 25:43.1 106
127 Pittman, Ainsley SO-2 Rhodes 6:54.1 25:44.2  
128 Radenhausen, Megan SR-4 Centre 6:54.3 25:44.7  
129 Brown, Elizabeth JR-3 Buffalo State 6:55.1 25:47.7 107
130 Wehby, Nancy-Margaret SO-2 Rhodes 6:55.3 25:48.6  
131 Miller, Taylor FR-1 St. Norbert 6:56.6 25:53.5  
132 Laurence, Anna SO-2 Conn College 6:57.1 25:55.3  
133 Browning, Aviva SO-2 Lewis & Clark 6:57.3 25:55.9  
134 Abuhamdieh, Hibah JR-3 Berry 6:57.5 25:56.9 108
135 DeBeck, Kaleigh SO-2 Hanover 6:57.7 25:57.4 109
136 Murphy, Tara SR-4 Buffalo State 6:58.1 25:59.1 110
137 Lewis, Nikki SO-2 Hanover 6:58.2 25:59.5  
138 Alessi, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 6:58.6 26:00.8 111
139 Vihnanek, Emily FR-1 Lewis 7:00.5 26:07.9  
140 Pavlick, Stefanie JR-3 DePauw 7:01.3 26:10.9 112
141 Boyts, Miranda SR-4 Huntington 7:01.7 26:12.3 112
142 Olivarez, Becca SR-4 Rhodes 7:02.2 26:14.1  
143 Smith, Kara SO-2 Manchester 7:02.3 26:14.5  
144 Barrett, Annie FR-1 DePauw 7:02.4 26:15.0  
145 Heiderscheit, Abby FR-1 Loras 7:02.9 26:17.0  
146 Adams, Shelby FR-1 Centre 7:03.0 26:17.2  
147 Craighead, Katherine SO-2 Lewis & Clark 7:03.0 26:17.2  
148 Ditzler, Marie FR-1 Huntington 7:03.0 26:17.3  
149 Doron, Katie SR-4 DePauw 7:03.2 26:18.1  
150 Dilbone, Elizabeth JR-3 DePauw 7:03.8 26:20.2  
151 May, Megan SR-4 Manchester 7:04.5 26:22.7  
152 Powers, Paige SO-2 DePauw 7:05.0 26:24.7  
153 Taylor, Anna JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7:05.4 26:26.1 113
154 Crawford, Ellie SO-2 DePauw 7:06.2 26:29.3  
155 Titchenal, Anni SO-2 Hanover 7:06.4 26:30.0  
156 Hannemann, Megan JR-3 DePauw 7:06.8 26:31.2  
157 Frank, Andrea SO-2 Loras 7:07.2 26:32.7  
158 Rodriguez, Amanda SO-2 Loras 7:08.4 26:37.5  
159 Getz, Emily FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:08.5 26:37.6  
160 Curtis, Colette SR-4 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:08.6 26:38.2  
161 Hietpas, Liz SR-4 St. Norbert 7:09.0 26:39.6  
162 Lynn, Nicole JR-3 Manchester 7:09.2 26:40.2  
163 Ogren, Colleen FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:09.3 26:40.9  
164 Mcnamara, Katlyn SO-2 Buffalo State 7:09.6 26:41.9 114
165 Stewart, Leslie JR-3 Berry 7:10.3 26:44.5 115
166 Huguelet, Katie SO-2 Loras 7:10.6 26:45.5  
167 Day, Emily FR-1 Loras 7:10.8 26:46.2  
168 Keisler, Maddie JR-3 Manchester 7:12.4 26:52.2  
169 Gushurst, Sarah FR-1 St. Norbert 7:13.1 26:55.0  
170 Ferrell, Brittany FR-1 Hanover 7:14.1 26:58.7  
171 Bell, Caroline FR-1 Rhodes 7:15.0 27:01.8  
172 Tollefson, Hilary JR-3 Hanover 7:15.0 27:02.1  
173 Krause, Mariko FR-1 Rhodes 7:15.1 27:02.2  
174 Wenthold, Ashley SO-2 Loras 7:16.1 27:06.1  
175 Davis, Bailey JR-3 Hanover 7:16.3 27:06.7  
176 Wall, Elizabeth FR-1 Buffalo State 7:17.0 27:09.4 116
177 Shogren, Kristi SO-2 Loras 7:17.3 27:10.6  
178 Fischer, Davyn FR-1 St. Norbert 7:17.4 27:11.1  
179 Hill, Kelsey SR-4 Hanover 7:18.3 27:14.3  
180 Miller, Ashley SR-4 Loras 7:19.3 27:18.1  
181 Conley, Beth SR-4 DePauw 7:19.9 27:20.3  
182 Herrera, Annette FR-1 Lewis 7:20.3 27:21.6  
183 Schumacher, Ashley JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7:20.7 27:23.3 117
184 Wilkens, Aubrey FR-1 Buffalo State 7:21.2 27:25.3  
185 Pacana, Maggie FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:21.6 27:26.4  
186 Fredette, Nicole JR-3 Berry 7:22.4 27:29.6 118
187 Green, Rachel FR-1 DePauw 7:22.8 27:31.2  
188 Elsen, Amanda JR-3 Loras 7:23.1 27:32.1  
189 Davis, Diana SO-2 Rhodes 7:24.5 27:37.3  
190 Cook, Grace FR-1 DePauw 7:24.7 27:38.2  
191 Thompson, Sarah FR-1 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:25.9 27:42.5  
192 Pence, Monica SR-4 Centre 7:26.9 27:46.4  
193 Miller, Bridget FR-1 Lewis 7:27.6 27:49.0  
194 Paneral, Jaqui FR-1 Lewis 7:28.4 27:52.1  
195 Van Buskirk, Katelyn FR-1 St. Norbert 7:28.8 27:53.5  
196 Davidson, Chelsea JR-3 Buffalo State 7:30.7 28:00.5  
197 Dugan, Olivia FR-1 Buffalo State 7:31.4 28:03.1  
198 Ehrgott, Lilian SR-4 DePauw 7:31.8 28:04.7  
199 Higdon, Holly SO-2 St. Mary's (Ind.) 7:33.5 28:11.0  
200 Seger, Camille SR-4 Centre 7:33.8 28:12.3  
201 Hintz, Kaitlyn FR-1 St. Norbert 7:34.8 28:15.7  
202 Dinn, Erin JR-3 DePauw 7:34.8 28:15.9  
203 Koss, Alayna FR-1 Centre 7:36.5 28:22.3  
204 Heflin, Kayla JR-3 Berry 7:36.8 28:23.1 119
205 Kearney, Sarah JR-3 Lewis 7:39.5 28:33.4  
206 Butler, Caroline FR-1 Rhodes 7:40.6 28:37.5  
207 Horst, Ellie FR-1 Loras 7:45.8 28:56.7  
208 Schroeder, Madeline SR-4 Loras 7:46.7 29:00.0  
209 Shuler, Brittany SR-4 Manchester 7:48.2 29:05.8  
210 Pitts, Sydney FR-1 Hanover 7:48.7 29:07.5  
211 Fox, Meghan SO-2 Hanover 7:48.7 29:07.5  
212 Henn, Allison FR-1 Manchester 7:50.8 29:15.6  
213 Boyce, Kathleen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7:51.5 29:18.1 120
214 Johnson, NIkki SR-4 Hanover 7:53.0 29:23.8  
215 Turnbow, Alisha SO-2 Hanover 7:54.5 29:29.1  
216 Stryker, Annika JR-3 Berry 7:58.0 29:42.2  
217 Riley, Tessa FR-1 Manchester 7:58.6 29:44.6  
218 Arney, Sarah FR-1 Manchester 8:00.1 29:50.2  
219 Hostetler, Lindsay FR-1 Manchester 8:02.2 29:58.2  
220 Mroz, Austin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:04.0 30:04.8 121
221 Champion, Kennedy FR-1 Huntington 8:06.6 30:14.3  
222 Owens, Ellen JR-3 Rose-Hulman 8:17.6 30:55.5 122
223 Gladfelter, Laura FR-1 Manchester 8:19.7 31:03.3  
224 Thompson, Madison SO-2 Rose-Hulman 8:28.3 31:35.3 123
225 Kann, Ashley JR-3 Manchester 8:48.7 32:51.2  
226 McGee, Lauren SR-4 Hanover 9:12.0 34:18.3  
227 Scholz, Molly FR-1 Manchester 9:50.9 36:43.2  
228 Rugova, Miranda FR-1 Buffalo State 10:01.1 37:21.4  
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:11:50 26:22 66 7 8 13 17 21 34 43
2 2:12:47 26:33 85 6 15 19 20 25 35 51
3 2:12:12 26:26 91 2 3 16 24 46 47  
4 2:14:52 26:58 167 9 18 28 41 71 84 91
5 2:15:25 27:05 176 11 26 38 39 62 75 114
6 2:14:20 26:52 178 1 10 48 52 67 92 103
7 2:17:17 27:27 243 31 42 50 54 66 76 82
8 2:17:22 27:28 248 32 44 53 58 61 73 81
9 2:17:31 27:30 261 30 40 49 59 83 88 95
10 2:18:25 27:41 313 27 45 77 78 86 98 113
11 2:18:41 27:44 321 37 55 57 79 93 99 112
12 2:18:18 27:39 322 14 63 69 80 96 104 117
13 2:18:51 27:46 330 29 64 65 85 87 100 101
14 2:18:14 27:38 334 4 60 74 94 102 109 125
15 2:19:32 27:54 364 12 56 70 110 116 120 126
16 2:21:03 28:12 378 5 23 107 119 124 127  
17 2:20:16 28:03 382 33 36 89 106 118 122  
18 2:21:26 28:17 416 22 72 90 111 121    
19 2:22:31 28:30 493 68 97 105 108 115 123 128
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 LeDuc, Michael SR-4 Conn College 5:06.3 25:22.9 1
2 Horowitz, Coby SR-4 Bowdoin 5:07.9 25:30.6  
3 Loustalet, Zorg SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:08.7 25:34.5 2
4 Briskman, Jonathan SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:11.6 25:49.0 3
5 James, Ryan SR-4 Berry 5:11.8 25:50.1 4
6 Saba, Nick SR-4 Bowdoin 5:12.4 25:52.8  
7 Cross, Will JR-3 Elmhurst 5:12.8 25:54.9 5
8 Caffarellli, Jon SR-4 Manchester 5:13.7 25:59.3 6
9 Whan, Sam SO-2 Loras 5:14.2 26:02.0 7
10 Wittman, Ty JR-3 Loras 5:14.4 26:03.0 8
11 Poole, Chansler SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:14.8 26:05.1 9
12 Dermody, Patrick JR-3 Conn College 5:15.0 26:06.1 10
13 Kieffer, John SR-4 Centre 5:17.1 26:16.5 11
14 Herber, Tyler SO-2 Huntington 5:18.4 26:22.8 12
15 Loran, Steve JR-3 Loras 5:18.9 26:25.3 13
16 Noel, Alex SO-2 Rhodes 5:19.0 26:26.1 14
17 Stocker, Michael SR-4 Manchester 5:19.1 26:26.5 15
18 Briskman, Colin SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:19.6 26:29.1 16
19 Howe, Rob JR-3 Loras 5:20.8 26:35.1 17
20 Boeding, James SR-4 Bowdoin 5:21.6 26:38.9  
21 Palonder, Sawyer SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:22.4 26:42.8 18
22 Nordman, Curtis SR-4 Manchester 5:22.6 26:43.9 19
23 Lafree, Chris SR-4 Manchester 5:22.8 26:44.7 20
24 Sevcik, John SO-2 Loras 5:22.9 26:45.0 21
25 Lawson, Chris SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:23.1 26:46.2 22
26 DeBolt, Andrew SO-2 Elmhurst 5:24.3 26:52.2 23
27 Ryan, Garrett FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:24.4 26:52.6 24
28 Harris, Blake FR-1 Manchester 5:24.6 26:53.8 25
29 Hoose, Kevin JR-3 Bowdoin 5:24.7 26:54.4  
30 Beyerle, Eric JR-3 Centre 5:24.9 26:55.2 26
31 Piske, Taylor SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:25.2 26:56.6 27
32 Razanauskas, Andrew SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:25.3 26:57.2 28
33 Jiak, Bumkuth SO-2 Buffalo State 5:25.9 27:00.1 29
34 Lewis, Sean JR-3 Wabash 5:26.3 27:02.1 30
35 Newstat, Stu SR-4 DePauw 5:26.7 27:04.1 31
36 West, Stuart JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:26.8 27:04.7 32
37 Nixon, Jarrod SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:27.2 27:06.4 33
38 Sheeran, Ryan JR-3 Loras 5:27.4 27:07.9 34
39 Harlan, Clayton SR-4 Manchester 5:28.1 27:11.0 35
40 Hale, Brendan JR-3 Lewis & Clark 5:28.9 27:15.1 36
41 Swift, Benny SR-4 St. Norbert 5:28.9 27:15.1 37
42 Pataky, Victor SO-2 Centre 5:29.0 27:15.6 38
43 Rieskamp, Josh JR-3 Centre 5:29.3 27:16.9 39
44 McKinney, Mason FR-1 Wabash 5:29.3 27:17.3 40
45 Porter, Eric JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:29.6 27:18.4 41
46 Watts, Paul SO-2 DePauw 5:29.7 27:19.0 42
47 Wagner, Kyle JR-3 Loras 5:30.0 27:20.5 43
48 Meyer, Ryan JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:30.4 27:22.7 44
49 Hernandez, Gerardo SR-4 Trinity (Tex.) 5:30.6 27:23.5 45
50 Pitcavage, Sam JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:31.4 27:27.4 46
51 Sealand, Joshua FR-1 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 5:31.5 27:28.0 47
52 Williams, Niall SO-2 Conn College 5:31.6 27:28.5 48
53 Horner, Ryan JR-3 Wabash 5:31.7 27:28.9 49
54 Bond, Will JR-3 DePauw 5:32.2 27:31.4 50
55 Gudeman, Alex FR-1 Manchester 5:32.7 27:33.9 51
56 Bosworth, Ben FR-1 Conn College 5:33.1 27:35.8 52
57 Sobczak, Sam SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:33.1 27:36.1 53
58 Raidt, Dillon SR-4 DePauw 5:33.2 27:36.3 54
59 Linzmeier, Michael SR-4 St. Norbert 5:33.2 27:36.5 55
60 Baker, Eric FR-1 Huntington 5:33.3 27:37.1 56
61 Heppe, Nathan SR-4 St. Norbert 5:33.4 27:37.5 57
62 Billingsley, Matthew JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:33.5 27:37.8 58
63 Ponton, Jake SR-4 Wabash 5:33.5 27:37.8 59
64 Davis, Brandon SR-4 Berry 5:33.8 27:39.7 60
65 Birchmeier, Corey JR-3 Manchester 5:34.0 27:40.2  
66 Fenoglio, Charlie FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:34.2 27:41.3 61
67 McCurdy, Matt JR-3 Centre 5:34.3 27:41.9 62
68 Mattson, Sam JR-3 Rhodes 5:34.4 27:42.3 63
69 Becker, Austin SO-2 Buffalo State 5:34.8 27:44.6 64
70 Foster, Kyle JR-3 Buffalo State 5:35.1 27:45.9 65
71 Gatwood, Noah JR-3 DePauw 5:35.4 27:47.3 66
72 Mintz, Zander FR-1 Conn College 5:35.5 27:47.8 67
73 Wells, Logan JR-3 Hanover 5:35.5 27:48.1 68
74 Brown, Noah SR-4 Rhodes 5:35.5 27:48.1 69
75 Presnell, Austin FR-1 Huntington 5:35.6 27:48.7 70
76 Holmes, Brandon JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:35.7 27:48.9 71
77 Sweet, Jacob SO-2 Manchester 5:36.0 27:50.3  
78 McKenzie, Luke SO-2 St. Scholastica 5:36.5 27:52.8 72
79 Heeger, Derek JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:36.7 27:53.6 73
80 Harris, Kyle SO-2 Berry 5:36.8 27:54.5 74
81 Anastasio, Albert JR-3 Centre 5:37.0 27:55.5 75
82 Hedges, Ben FR-1 Loras 5:37.2 27:56.1  
83 Myers, Brian SO-2 DePauw 5:37.2 27:56.4 76
84 Flagg, Phillip SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.4 27:57.3 77
85 Ashton, Tristan FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:37.6 27:58.2 78
86 Varnas, Adam JR-3 Loras 5:37.6 27:58.3  
87 Heise, Michael JR-3 St. Norbert 5:37.7 27:58.8 79
88 Stuckey, James FR-1 Rhodes 5:37.8 27:59.2 80
89 Mayhew, Robbie SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:37.8 27:59.3 81
90 Wise, Brad FR-1 DePauw 5:38.4 28:02.2 82
91 Hruskovich, Cole SR-4 Wabash 5:39.2 28:06.1 83
92 Tonzo, Vincent SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:39.7 28:08.6 84
93 Clemons, Chris JR-3 Buffalo State 5:39.9 28:09.9 85
94 Soto, Chris SO-2 Trinity (Tex.) 5:40.0 28:10.5 86
95 Murray, Kevin SO-2 Buffalo State 5:40.1 28:10.9 87
96 Caddick, Jacob JR-3 Wabash 5:40.2 28:11.3 88
97 LeDonne, Andrew SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:40.2 28:11.3 89
98 Dunfee, Kelin FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:40.4 28:12.1 90
99 Homan, Sam FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:40.4 28:12.3 91
100 Rich-Fiondella, Raymond FR-1 Conn College 5:40.5 28:12.8 92
101 Reigh, Daniel SO-2 St. Norbert 5:40.8 28:14.3 93
102 Jordan, Zack JR-3 Berry 5:41.0 28:15.5 94
103 Becker, Jacob SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:41.2 28:16.4  
104 Wittman, Tim FR-1 Loras 5:41.4 28:17.1  
105 Moretton, Brandan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:41.5 28:17.9  
106 Santana, Jared SO-2 Wabash 5:42.0 28:20.4 95
107 Sander, August FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:42.1 28:20.7  
108 Fagan, Connor SO-2 Rhodes 5:42.6 28:23.3 96
109 Franke, Ben SO-2 Hanover 5:42.8 28:24.0 97
110 Amoruso, Connor JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 5:42.8 28:24.3 98
111 Killen, Nick SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:43.0 28:25.4  
112 Baker, Doug JR-3 Wabash 5:43.7 28:28.7  
113 Grier, Jaquan FR-1 St. Norbert 5:43.8 28:29.1 99
114 Schaefer, Tyler SO-2 Loras 5:43.9 28:29.8  
115 Bresnahan, Connor FR-1 Manchester 5:43.9 28:29.9  
116 Loyer, Brandon SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:44.1 28:30.5  
117 Zagmester , Nick FR-1 Buffalo State 5:44.3 28:31.6 100
118 Callahan, Liam FR-1 Loras 5:44.5 28:32.8  
119 Quinn, Jared SR-4 Buffalo State 5:44.7 28:33.4 101
120 Walker, Matt FR-1 Berry 5:44.9 28:34.6 102
121 Joyce, Michael JR-3 Conn College 5:45.3 28:36.7 103
122 Mattiuz, Brendon FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:45.5 28:37.4  
123 Ensminger, Colin FR-1 Loras 5:45.5 28:37.4  
124 Shaw, Morgan FR-1 Rhodes 5:45.6 28:38.0 104
125 Kelly, Brendan SR-4 Hanover 5:45.6 28:38.1 105
126 Ellis, Nicholas SO-2 Lewis & Clark 5:45.6 28:38.2 106
127 Farnan, Jimmy FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:46.0 28:40.1  
128 Smolarek, Kyle JR-3 Rose-Hulman 5:46.3 28:41.8  
129 Finnegan, Alex SR-4 Loras 5:46.5 28:42.6  
130 Munoz, Axel JR-3 Elmhurst 5:46.8 28:44.0 107
131 Elston, Drew SO-2 Hanover 5:46.9 28:44.6 108
132 Halvorsen, George FR-1 Wabash 5:47.2 28:45.9  
133 Berendsen, Sam FR-1 Berry 5:47.2 28:46.0 109
134 Menzie, Brian JR-3 Huntington 5:47.3 28:46.7 110
135 Dean, Thomas FR-1 Manchester 5:47.5 28:47.7  
136 Gallagher, Jacob FR-1 St. Scholastica 5:47.6 28:48.0 111
137 Mincks, Brian SO-2 DePauw 5:48.2 28:50.9  
138 Fote, Justin SO-2 St. Norbert 5:48.3 28:51.8 112
139 Brown, Austin FR-1 Trinity (Tex.) 5:48.4 28:52.1 113
140 Rayl, Logan SO-2 Manchester 5:48.7 28:53.4  
141 Thompson, Jesse JR-3 Centre 5:49.2 28:56.1 114
142 Hally, Jake FR-1 Hanover 5:49.4 28:57.1 115
143 Graham, Josh SR-4 Huntington 5:49.6 28:58.0 116
144 Zakowski, Tommy SO-2 St. Norbert 5:49.7 28:58.5  
145 Dieguez, Frank SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:50.9 29:04.7  
146 Dsida, Matt SO-2 Rhodes 5:51.1 29:05.6 117
147 Steiner, Marc SR-4 Lewis & Clark 5:51.2 29:06.1 118
148 Mauser, Kevin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:51.8 29:08.8  
149 Chenez, Zach SO-2 Buffalo State 5:52.5 29:12.6  
150 Nelson, Sam FR-1 Wabash 5:52.9 29:14.3  
151 Leversen, Alex SO-2 Rose-Hulman 5:53.0 29:15.0  
152 Monks, Connor FR-1 Rhodes 5:53.2 29:15.9  
153 Furco, Dominic JR-3 Loras 5:53.6 29:17.9  
154 Detsch, Ryan FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:53.6 29:18.0  
155 Stickney, Alex FR-1 Centre 5:53.6 29:18.0  
156 Hameed, Chris JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:54.0 29:19.7  
157 Easterhouse, Jim JR-3 DePauw 5:54.3 29:21.4  
158 Bennett, Michael SR-4 DePauw 5:54.8 29:23.9  
159 Knipe, Alden SO-2 Rhodes 5:54.9 29:24.4  
160 Edwards, Michael FR-1 DePauw 5:55.3 29:26.4  
161 Holt, Sam FR-1 St. Norbert 5:55.4 29:26.6  
162 Statler, Charles FR-1 Rose-Hulman 5:55.8 29:28.8  
163 Sanchez, Miguel FR-1 Elmhurst 5:56.0 29:29.7 119
164 Hartline, Jake SO-2 Rhodes 5:56.2 29:30.8  
165 Kashon, Free FR-1 Wabash 5:56.6 29:32.7  
166 Bukszar, Michael JR-3 Loras 5:56.7 29:33.1  
167 Lokken, Peter SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:57.1 29:35.5  
168 Waterman, Josh FR-1 Wabash 5:58.0 29:39.5  
169 Kays, Stephen FR-1 Huntington 5:58.1 29:40.4 120
170 Sheets, Murphy FR-1 Wabash 5:58.4 29:41.7  
171 Barber, Robert FR-1 Wabash 5:58.4 29:41.7  
172 Ginebaugh, Collin FR-1 Wabash 5:59.1 29:45.3  
173 Reinhold, Chris SO-2 St. Norbert 5:59.1 29:45.4  
174 Ryan, Ken SO-2 Buffalo State 5:59.6 29:47.5  
175 Riley, Brian SR-4 St. Scholastica 5:59.6 29:47.6 121
176 Muhn, Andrew FR-1 Lewis & Clark 5:59.8 29:48.6 122
177 Shimomoto, Ken SR-4 Rose-Hulman 5:59.8 29:48.9  
178 Petrovich, Justin SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:59.9 29:49.3  
179 Joplin, Brent SR-4 Centre 6:01.0 29:54.8  
180 Kumar, Mohith SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6:01.6 29:57.6  
181 Jones, Jeffrey FR-1 Buffalo State 6:02.0 29:59.7  
182 Holcomb, Jason SR-4 Hanover 6:02.1 30:00.4 123
183 O'Connell, William FR-1 Elmhurst 6:02.6 30:02.9 124
184 Glick, Zach FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:02.8 30:03.5  
185 Cusick, Will SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:03.7 30:08.1  
186 Agaro, Ebenezer FR-1 Berry 6:03.9 30:09.1 125
187 Uhl, Michael SO-2 Loras 6:03.9 30:09.2  
188 Doucette, Adam FR-1 Buffalo State 6:04.0 30:09.8  
189 Murphy, Seth SR-4 Huntington 6:04.4 30:11.8 126
190 Kaufman, Audie FR-1 Wabash 6:04.8 30:13.7  
191 Morelan, Drew JR-3 Loras 6:05.5 30:16.9  
192 Query, Dustin JR-3 DePauw 6:05.9 30:19.2  
193 Smith, Nathan SR-4 Rose-Hulman 6:06.3 30:21.0  
194 Helt, Jake FR-1 Rhodes 6:06.5 30:21.9  
195 Capozzoli, Mike FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:06.5 30:21.9  
196 Steber, Calvin FR-1 Centre 6:06.9 30:24.2  
197 Molinaro, Adam FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:07.0 30:24.5  
198 Worl, Riley FR-1 Manchester 6:07.5 30:27.0  
199 Slinkman, Joey JR-3 Elmhurst 6:07.8 30:28.5 127
200 Pugh, Ed FR-1 Buffalo State 6:08.5 30:31.9  
201 Mickalini, Colton SR-4 Manchester 6:08.7 30:32.9  
202 Frommelt, Luke SR-4 St. Norbert 6:09.0 30:34.4  
203 Kimbrell, Nathan FR-1 Loras 6:10.9 30:43.8  
204 Lewis, CJ FR-1 St. Norbert 6:11.1 30:44.7  
205 Copeland, CJ FR-1 DePauw 6:11.3 30:46.1  
206 Myers, Daniel FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:11.3 30:46.1  
207 Mushrush, Daniel FR-1 Berry 6:12.0 30:49.6  
208 Cook, Connor SO-2 Rhodes 6:12.6 30:52.6  
209 Holcomb, Mathew SR-4 Hanover 6:12.6 30:52.6 128
210 Bode, Nathan SO-2 Wabash 6:13.3 30:55.7  
211 Satterlee, Zach SO-2 Loras 6:13.3 30:56.1  
212 Kane, Matt JR-3 Loras 6:13.8 30:58.3  
213 Bird, Josh FR-1 Loras 6:14.3 31:01.1  
214 West, Spencer FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:14.4 31:01.3  
215 Ly, Kevin JR-3 Rose-Hulman 6:18.5 31:21.5  
216 Izaguirre, PJ SO-2 Wabash 6:19.1 31:24.6  
217 Wilkey, Andrew JR-3 DePauw 6:19.7 31:27.6  
218 Evans, Jack FR-1 DePauw 6:21.2 31:35.3  
219 Burch, Brad FR-1 DePauw 6:22.8 31:43.1  
220 Thomas, Michael FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:24.1 31:49.7  
221 Beno, Andrew JR-3 Rhodes 6:24.6 31:52.0  
222 Haskins, Nick FR-1 Manchester 6:24.9 31:53.4  
223 Bruce, Trea JR-3 Manchester 6:25.6 31:57.0  
224 Wittmerhaus, Jacob FR-1 St. Norbert 6:26.1 31:59.3  
225 Rogers, Jack FR-1 Loras 6:26.1 31:59.7  
226 Sellers, Richie JR-3 Hanover 6:26.8 32:02.9  
227 Beckman, Andy FR-1 Rose-Hulman 6:34.8 32:42.9  
228 Hammel, Drew JR-3 Manchester 6:37.7 32:57.1  
229 Brundies, Jacob SO-2 Hanover 6:37.9 32:58.1  
230 Hudkins, AJ JR-3 Manchester 6:43.6 33:26.3  
231 Fullerton, Dustin SO-2 Rose-Hulman 6:44.1 33:29.1  
232 Miller, Steve JR-3 Manchester 6:56.8 34:32.0  
233 Salay, Patrick JR-3 Rose-Hulman 7:02.1 34:58.6