Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-21-13
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Brassard, Jeremy
SR
Coe-Brown
5:20
16:34
1
2
Moskowitz, Eli
SR
Souhegan
5:23
16:43
2
3
Barth, Cameron
SR
Oyster River
5:28
16:57
3
4
Reaney, Brian
SR
Portsmouth
5:29
17:01
4
5
Stearns, Beckley
SR
Portsmouth
5:31
17:08
5
6
Mistretta, Neal
SR
Oyster River
5:33
17:14
6
7
Fisher, Lucas
SR
Coe-Brown
5:34
17:16
7
8
MacGibbon, Andy
SR
Goffstown
5:36
17:22
8
9
O'Brien, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
5:37
17:25
9
10
Robidoux, Zane
SR
Goffstown
5:37
17:26
10
11
Brown, Nick
SR
Kennett
5:40
17:37
11
12
Quinn, Brett
SR
Souhegan
5:41
17:38
12
13
Shamesman, Jason
SR
Oyster River
5:42
17:42
13
14
Thibault, Drew
SR
Oyster River
5:43
17:45
14
15
Nelson, Jared
SR
Coe-Brown
5:45
17:51
15
16
Miller, Hunter
SR
Kingswood
5:46
17:53
16
17
Deluca, Davio
SR
Coe-Brown
5:46
17:54
17
18
Parenteau, Christian
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:46
17:55
18
19
Leighton, Christian
SR
Portsmouth
5:46
17:55
19
20
Hanks, Keegan
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:47
17:56
20
21
Brannen, Jackson
SR
Goffstown
5:47
17:56
21
22
Ruley, Garrett
SR
Hanover
5:49
18:04
22
23
Herron, Felix
SR
Hanover
5:50
18:06
23
24
Zapolski, Sean
SR
Hollis/Brookline
5:50
18:06
24
25
Saltmarsh, Carter
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:51
18:09
25
26
Bazarnicki, Quentin
SR
Monadnock
5:52
18:12
26
27
John, Walker
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:52
18:12
27
28
Hoffman, Gunner
SR
Monadnock
5:52
18:13
28
29
Dewsnap, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
5:52
18:14
29
30
Platt, Ben
SR
Souhegan
5:52
18:14
30
31
Bartlett, Warren
SR
Bishop Brady
5:53
18:17
31
32
Cronin, Byrne
SR
Trinity
5:53
18:17
32
33
Hunt, Andrew
SR
Con-Val
5:53
18:17
33
34
Sanborn, John
SR
Pembroke
5:54
18:19
34
35
Bielinski, Brandon
SR
Windham
5:54
18:19
35
36
Polichronopoulos, Brendan
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:56
18:25
36
37
LaRiviere, Peter
SR
Bow
5:57
18:29
37
38
Richardson, Brandon
SR
Merrimack Valley
5:59
18:33
38
39
Howland, Jeremy
SR
Oyster River
6:00
18:37
39
40
Stone, Will
SR
Oyster River
6:00
18:38
40
41
Nelson-Peck, Colin
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:01
18:40
41
42
Boesch, Jake
SR
Bishop Brady
6:01
18:41
42
43
Gormley, Andrew
SR
Portsmouth
6:01
18:42
43
44
Caron, Peter
SR
Windham
6:02
18:43
44
45
Parr, Jake
SR
Goffstown
6:02
18:43
45
46
Casey, Mike
SR
Souhegan
6:02
18:44
46
47
Shaw, Matt
SR
Goffstown
6:02
18:45
47
48
Parker, Tyrus
SR
Kennett
6:04
18:49
48
49
Taylor, Alex
SR
Portsmouth
6:04
18:49
49
50
Mosenthal, Walter
SR
Hanover
6:04
18:51
50
51
Welch, Thomas
SR
Kennett
6:05
18:52
51
52
Winter, Reed
SR
Hanover
6:05
18:52
52
53
Remington, Jake
SR
Spaulding
6:05
18:53
53
54
Jacobs, Issac
SR
Hanover
6:05
18:54
54
55
Landrum, Logan
SR
Souhegan
6:06
18:56
55
56
Patel, Ravi
SR
Spaulding
6:06
18:57
56
57
Murphy, Cody
SR
Goffstown
6:06
18:57
57
58
Brissette, Alex
SR
Windham
6:08
19:03
58
59
Attorri, Andrew
SR
Bow
6:08
19:03
59
60
Lamontagne, Joseph
SR
Trinity
6:09
19:04
60
61
DeShazo, Stefan
SR
Souhegan
6:09
19:06
61
62
Khoury, Nick
SR
Windham
6:10
19:07
62
63
Flanagan, Zach
SR
Coe-Brown
6:10
19:07
63
64
Elmour, James
SR
Monadnock
6:10
19:07
64
65
Badger, Malcolm
SR
Kennett
6:10
19:08
65
66
Dunphy, Shawn
SR
Trinity
6:11
19:11
66
67
Zylak, Nick
SR
Goffstown
6:12
19:14
67
68
Lorden, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:12
19:14
68
69
Jackson, Cameron
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:12
19:16
69
70
Leazier, Clark
SR
Hanover
6:13
19:18
70
71
Stap, Tim
SR
Windham
6:14
19:21
71
72
Tarbox, Dylan
SR
Kingswood
6:15
19:23
72
73
Cadow, Tucker
SR
Hanover
6:16
19:26
73
74
Scarponi, Jake
SR
Coe-Brown
6:16
19:27
74
75
Anderson, Tristian
SR
Kennett
6:16
19:28
75
76
Chabot, Andrew
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:17
19:31
76
77
Mailloux, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:17
19:31
77
78
Abbott, Steven
SR
Pembroke
6:19
19:35
78
79
Newell, Kristopher
SR
Monadnock
6:20
19:40
79
80
Cooper, Colin
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:21
19:44
80
81
Perron, Damon
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:22
19:45
81
82
St.Hilaire, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:22
19:45
82
83
Udelson, Hayden
SR
Bow
6:22
19:46
83
84
Grinde, Joseph
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:22
19:46
84
85
Hotter, Declan
SR
Trinity
6:23
19:49
85
86
Fetter, Oliver
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:23
19:50
86
87
Miller, Nick
SR
Trinity
6:24
19:51
87
88
Richardson, Seth
SR
Kingswood
6:27
20:01
88
89
Snow, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
6:27
20:01
89
90
Dufor, Jason
SR
Trinity
6:27
20:02
90
91
Leno, Matt
SR
Spaulding
6:27
20:02
91
92
Markovsky, Jared
SR
Portsmouth
6:28
20:03
92
93
Stackhouse, Sean
SR
Kingswood
6:28
20:04
93
94
Thompson, Carl
SR
Monadnock
6:28
20:05
94
95
Rand, Joel
SR
Trinity
6:30
20:10
95
96
Adams, Dawson
SR
Monadnock
6:30
20:10
96
97
Thompson, Lane
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:30
20:12
97
98
Lucy, Gridley
SR
Kennett
6:31
20:13
98
99
Schwartz, Chris
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:31
20:15
99
100
Barry, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:32
20:16
100
101
Lyons, Clay
SR
Con-Val
6:33
20:21
101
102
Orr, Nick
SR
Con-Val
6:34
20:22
102
103
Leno, Michael
SR
Spaulding
6:35
20:25
103
104
Toussaint , Ben
SR
Spaulding
6:35
20:26
104
105
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Sanborn Regional
6:36
20:28
105
106
Proulx, Jacob
SR
Bow
6:36
20:28
106
107
O'Keefe, Kyle
SR
Kennett
6:36
20:30
107
108
Lipkin, Thomas
SR
Souhegan
6:37
20:31
108
109
Carbonneau, Kyle
SR
Windham
6:37
20:33
109
110
Maxfield, Lucas
SR
Monadnock
6:38
20:35
110
111
Lambrecht, Michael
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:39
20:37
111
112
Rheaume, Kyle
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:40
20:42
112
113
Edwards, Jesse
SR
Con-Val
6:40
20:42
113
114
Dratner, Jacob
SR
Bow
6:44
20:53
114
115
Gwizdala, Owen
SR
Kingswood
6:44
20:54
115
116
Miner, Ed
SR
Pembroke
6:44
20:55
116
117
Manter, Justin
SR
Windham
6:47
21:03
117
118
Frede, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:47
21:04
118
119
Lester, Tyler
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:50
21:11
119
120
Harrison, Drew
SR
Pembroke
6:50
21:13
120
121
McNamara, Wyatt
SR
Kingswood
6:50
21:13
121
122
Colantino, Cully
SR
Con-Val
6:50
21:13
122
123
O'Reilly, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:50
21:14
123
124
Burns, Nathan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:50
21:14
124
125
Yoder, Aidan
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:52
21:18
125
126
Quinn, Jack
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:54
21:24
126
127
Shar, Nayou
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:57
21:35
127
128
Wilson, Luke
SR
Con-Val
6:58
21:37
128
129
Jason, Schoeller
SR
Pembroke
6:59
21:39
129
130
Lagace, Alan
SR
Spaulding
7:05
21:58
130
131
Udelson, David
SR
Bow
7:10
22:15
131
132
Svendsen, Aaron
SR
Bishop Brady
7:13
22:25
132
133
DeYoung, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:14
22:26
133
134
Wozmak, Granger
SR
Con-Val
7:14
22:28
134
135
Coache, Sam
SR
Kingswood
7:19
22:43
135
136
Ambrose, Daniel
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:25
23:01
136
137
Newman, James
SR
Bishop Brady
7:26
23:03
137
138
Deschenes, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:29
23:13
138
139
Perry, Jacob
SR
Bishop Brady
7:34
23:29
139
140
Bedard, Sean
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:41
23:52
140
141
Bates, Jeremy
7:45
24:03
141
142
Caraway, Dan
SR
Pembroke
7:47
24:10
142
143
Chiang, Will
SR
Bishop Brady
7:55
24:35
143
144
Costello, Anthony
SR
Pembroke
8:37
26:45
144