Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-21-13
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Armstrong, Cameron
SR
Goffstown
6:10
19:07
1
2
Caulfield, Neville
SR
Oyster River
6:11
19:13
2
3
Watson, Cam
SR
Coe-Brown
6:14
19:20
3
4
Pike, Tyler
SR
Souhegan
6:15
19:24
4
5
Kenny, Ryan
SR
Kennett
6:16
19:26
5
6
Earley, Garrett
SR
Souhegan
6:17
19:31
6
7
Dowe, Caleb
SR
Coe-Brown
6:18
19:32
7
8
Prevatt, Alex
SR
Coe-Brown
6:18
19:34
8
9
O'Dowd, Matt
SR
Souhegan
6:19
19:37
9
10
Raeder, Timo
SR
Oyster River
6:20
19:38
10
11
Jobe, Bengt
SR
Oyster River
6:21
19:44
11
12
Finnigan, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
6:22
19:45
12
13
Gordon, Evan
SR
Oyster River
6:22
19:45
13
14
Richards, Tanner
SR
Coe-Brown
6:22
19:47
14
15
Gustafson, Jim
SR
Windham
6:22
19:47
15
16
Cryans, Connor
SR
Hanover
6:25
19:55
16
17
Mackall, Henry
SR
Hanover
6:26
19:57
17
18
Hunt, Peter
SR
Goffstown
6:26
19:58
18
19
Brown, Alex
SR
Kennett
6:27
20:00
19
20
Foley, Mason
SR
Goffstown
6:28
20:03
20
21
Goodman, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:28
20:05
21
22
Upton, Jake
SR
Souhegan
6:29
20:06
22
23
Hackenburg, Kobi
SR
Oyster River
6:29
20:07
23
24
Spaulding, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:29
20:08
24
25
Malenka, Jake
SR
Hanover
6:30
20:11
25
26
Parsons, Trevor
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:31
20:13
26
27
Londoff, Davin
SR
Portsmouth
6:34
20:22
27
28
Curran, James
SR
Kennett
6:34
20:23
28
29
Clay, Nick
SR
Souhegan
6:36
20:30
29
30
Cruz, Gabe
SR
Souhegan
6:38
20:34
30
31
Gibson, Reed
SR
Oyster River
6:39
20:38
31
32
Smith, Sam
SR
Oyster River
6:40
20:42
32
33
Pratt, Chris
SR
Coe-Brown
6:42
20:47
33
34
Lindsay, Nathaniel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:43
20:51
34
35
Groves, River
SR
Coe-Brown
6:43
20:52
35
36
Beveridge, Kip
SR
Kennett
6:44
20:53
36
37
Kane, Raj
SR
Hanover
6:44
20:54
37
38
Goldstein, Stuart
SR
Goffstown
6:44
20:55
38
39
Landry, Tyler
SR
Spaulding
6:46
21:01
39
40
Desmaris, Todd
SR
Kennett
6:47
21:03
40
41
Cole, Stefan
SR
Hanover
6:47
21:03
41
42
Fitzgerald, Alex
SR
Windham
6:49
21:08
42
43
Ciotti, Robert
SR
Bow
6:49
21:08
43
44
Segil, Matt
SR
Oyster River
6:49
21:09
45
Qiu, Richard
SR
Hanover
6:49
21:10
44
46
Mooers, Griffin
SR
Portsmouth
6:50
21:11
45
47
Drouin, Cain
SR
Kennett
6:50
21:12
46
48
Ndahayo, Vincent
SR
Trinity
6:50
21:13
47
49
Caffry, Phillip
SR
Hanover
6:50
21:14
48
50
Levin, Noah
SR
Souhegan
6:50
21:14
49
51
Holmes, John
SR
Bow
6:51
21:15
50
52
Jardon, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
6:51
21:15
51
53
Yonchack, Alex
SR
Coe-Brown
6:51
21:15
54
Ameduri, Phillip
SR
Oyster River
6:51
21:17
55
Purcell, Nicholas
SR
Hanover
6:53
21:21
56
Pyszka, Mike
SR
Goffstown
6:53
21:21
52
57
Zampella, Bobz
SR
Souhegan
6:53
21:22
58
Whitley, Nicholas
SR
Kennett
6:53
21:22
53
59
Gibbons, Nate
SR
Souhegan
6:53
21:23
60
Neff, Samuel
SR
Bow
6:57
21:34
54
61
Ravenelle, Max
SR
Coe-Brown
6:57
21:35
62
Waterbury, Greg
SR
Plymouth Regional
6:57
21:35
55
63
Lang, Jeremy
SR
Spaulding
6:58
21:38
56
64
Lynch, Raging River
SR
Merrimack Valley
6:59
21:41
57
65
Hartnett, Noah
SR
Portsmouth
7:00
21:43
58
66
Andrewson, Kyle
SR
Spaulding
7:00
21:44
59
67
Chin, Eric
SR
Windham
7:01
21:47
60
68
Draper, Thomas
SR
Windham
7:01
21:48
61
69
Nash, Brad
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:03
21:54
62
70
Heath, Ricky
SR
Spaulding
7:05
21:59
63
71
Morse, Gerrit
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:07
22:05
64
72
Wales, Matt
SR
Kennett
7:08
22:07
73
Dintino, Joe
SR
Portsmouth
7:08
22:08
65
74
Brady, Jon
SR
Kennett
7:09
22:11
75
Martin, Liam
SR
Kennett
7:10
22:13
76
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:10
22:13
66
77
LeBlanc, Lucas
SR
Monadnock
7:11
22:17
78
Pogue, Colin
SR
Hanover
7:11
22:18
79
Tanguay, Chad
SR
Spaulding
7:11
22:19
67
80
Lafond, Anthony
SR
Monadnock
7:11
22:19
81
Seguin, Billy
SR
Souhegan
7:12
22:21
82
Rothoff, Ethan
SR
Souhegan
7:13
22:23
83
Philpot, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:13
22:24
68
84
Piotrow, Darren
SR
Kennett
7:14
22:27
85
Latorella, Ryan
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:14
22:27
69
87
Kretz, Bobby
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:15
22:29
71
88
Zingales, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:15
22:30
72
89
Haggerty, Logan
SR
Kennett
7:15
22:31
90
Schwartz, Spencer
SR
Portsmouth
7:17
22:35
73
91
Ueland, Karnar
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:18
22:38
74
92
Mihelich, Isaac
SR
Coe-Brown
7:18
22:40
93
Corsetti, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:19
22:42
94
Funk, JD
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:19
22:43
75
95
Hanna, Charlie
SR
Portsmouth
7:20
22:46
76
96
Carbonneau, Connor
SR
Windham
7:20
22:47
77
97
Pinski, Benjamin
SR
Bow
7:20
22:47
78
98
Haddock, Michael
SR
Coe-Brown
7:20
22:47
99
Bell, Connor
SR
Coe-Brown
7:20
22:47
100
Rogers, Nick
SR
Spaulding
7:21
22:48
79
101
Lowell, Jack
SR
Souhegan
7:22
22:52
102
Amrein, Jonathon
SR
Souhegan
7:22
22:52
103
Hiltz, Garrison
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:22
22:52
80
104
O'Connor, Brendan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:23
22:55
105
Mackey, Patrick
SR
Trinity
7:23
22:56
81
106
Kempf, Jonathan
SR
Souhegan
7:24
22:57
107
Jacob, Jeremiah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:24
22:58
108
Codling, Dennis
SR
Spaulding
7:24
22:59
82
109
Frey, Kevin
SR
Windham
7:25
23:00
83
110
Edgerly, Connor
SR
Coe-Brown
7:26
23:03
111
Ryan-O'Flaherty, Liam
SR
Hanover
7:26
23:03
112
Nunley, Kole
SR
Souhegan
7:26
23:04
113
Warren, Eli
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:27
23:07
84
114
Wiggin, Noah
SR
Coe-Brown
7:28
23:09
115
Furnbach, Tucker
SR
Kennett
7:28
23:10
116
Leas, Andrew
SR
Coe-Brown
7:29
23:12
117
Thyng, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:29
23:13
118
Durkin, Jack
SR
Portsmouth
7:31
23:19
119
Martin, Johnathon
SR
Kennett
7:31
23:20
120
Caputo, Jonathon
SR
Kennett
7:31
23:21
121
Mack, Connor
SR
Souhegan
7:34
23:30
122
Heckman, Bradley
SR
Coe-Brown
7:35
23:31
123
Leclere, Fergus
SR
Coe-Brown
7:35
23:32
124
Abbett, Ben
SR
Spaulding
7:36
23:34
125
Serpis, Matt
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:36
23:34
85
126
Yeaton, Evan
SR
Kingswood
7:36
23:35
86
127
Plewinski, Jonathon
SR
Oyster River
7:36
23:35
128
Reed, Thomas
SR
Portsmouth
7:36
23:36
129
Tanner, Henry
SR
Bow
7:36
23:36
87
130
DeLong, Joel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:37
23:38
131
Webb, Alec
SR
Spaulding
7:38
23:41
132
Furino, Robbie
SR
Portsmouth
7:39
23:44
133
Bleeker, Daniel
SR
Windham
7:39
23:45
88
134
Factor, Ben
SR
Kingswood
7:40
23:48
89
135
Jenkins, Nat
SR
Portsmouth
7:42
23:54
136
Brotzman, Cameron
SR
Plymouth Regional
7:42
23:55
90
137
Ames, Loren
SR
Souhegan
7:42
23:55
138
Ward, Max
SR
Portsmouth
7:43
23:56
139
Burleigh, Nick
SR
Coe-Brown
7:43
23:58
140
Whelan, Riley
SR
Bow
7:43
23:58
91
141
Mathison, Will
SR
Coe-Brown
7:45
24:03
142
Maul Latham, Erowynn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:46
24:05
143
Buckley, Brendan
SR
Portsmouth
7:46
24:05
144
Belle-Isle, Andrew
SR
Kennett
7:46
24:07
145
He, John
SR
Hanover
7:49
24:16
146
Mallette, Mike
SR
Bow
7:50
24:18
92
147
Wooding, Nathaniel
SR
Goffstown
7:51
24:21
93
148
Flaherty, Liam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:51
24:22
149
MacPherson, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:51
24:23
150
Billings, Sheldon
SR
Kingswood
7:53
24:29
94
151
Cullen, Tristan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:53
24:29
152
Dempsey, Tyler
SR
Merrimack Valley
7:54
24:30
95
153
Durand, Travis
SR
Portsmouth
7:54
24:31
154
Merryman, Alex
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:54
24:32
155
Saggiotes, Max
SR
Bishop Brady
7:54
24:32
156
Pagano, Vincent
SR
Bishop Brady
7:55
24:34
157
Poisson, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:55
24:35
158
Allen, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
7:57
24:40
159
Sandberg, Colin
SR
Bishop Brady
7:57
24:40
160
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
7:57
24:40
161
Hookway, Adam
SR
Oyster River
7:57
24:41
162
Cullen, Ethan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:57
24:41
163
Beane, Patrick
SR
Souhegan
7:59
24:45
164
Newsham, Bryce
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:00
24:48
165
Harrigan, Sam
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:00
24:49
96
166
Green, Philip
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:00
24:49
97
167
Chant, Thomas
SR
Kennett
8:01
24:52
168
Lang, Garrett
SR
Spaulding
8:02
24:57
169
Bouthillette, Joe
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:03
24:58
98
170
Benson, Pearse
SR
Kennett
8:04
25:02
171
Bisson, Josh
SR
Kingswood
8:04
25:03
99
172
Mercurio, Jon
SR
Trinity
8:06
25:08
100
173
Lavigne, DJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:06
25:09
101
174
Caputo, Brian
SR
Kennett
8:07
25:11
175
Champagne, Noah
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:07
25:11
102
176
Fischer, Brian
SR
Souhegan
8:08
25:13
177
Gould, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:08
25:14
103
178
Meissner, Nicholas
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:08
25:14
104
179
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:09
25:16
180
Frangos, Sean
SR
Windham
8:10
25:19
181
George, Jarod
SR
Souhegan
8:11
25:23
182
Pratte, Mason
SR
Trinity
8:11
25:25
105
183
Sorenson, Martin
SR
Hanover
8:12
25:27
184
Lee, Christian
SR
Souhegan
8:12
25:28
185
Pinette, Nathan
SR
Coe-Brown
8:12
25:28
186
Coit, Sean
SR
Oyster River
8:17
25:41
187
Pinette, Nyle
SR
Coe-Brown
8:17
25:42
188
Peik, Stephen
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:18
25:44
189
Hyslop, Tanner
SR
Spaulding
8:20
25:51
190
Allen, Tim
SR
Kennett
8:21
25:54
191
Teague, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:21
25:55
192
Hill, Brycen
SR
Kennett
8:22
25:57
193
Gagnon, Davis
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:25
26:06
194
Holt, Zack
SR
Kingswood
8:27
26:12
106
195
Davison, Will
SR
Kennett
8:28
26:16
196
Coleman, Chase
SR
Portsmouth
8:29
26:18
197
Hoiriis, Ryan
SR
Con-Val
8:29
26:20
198
Patten, Ben
SR
Oyster River
8:30
26:23
199
Hamblett, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:31
26:27
200
O'Keefe, Luke
SR
Portsmouth
8:32
26:29
201
Fortescue, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:35
26:39
202
Lagor, Dan
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:36
26:40
203
Gilpatrick, Max
SR
Kingswood
8:36
26:42
107
204
Nelson-Peck, Aidan
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:41
26:56
205
Lomme, Caleb
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:46
27:11
206
McDonough, Connor
SR
Oyster River
8:46
27:13
207
Coppola, Matthew
SR
Souhegan
8:47
27:15
208
Laflamme, John
SR
Coe-Brown
8:49
27:20
209
Ladd, Matt
SR
Souhegan
8:56
27:44
210
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:59
27:52
211
Osborne, Kyler
SR
Goffstown
9:02
28:01
108
212
Bator, Jackson
SR
Bow
9:04
28:09
213
Ersoydan, Omercan
SR
Portsmouth
9:05
28:11
214
Howard, Ben
SR
Kingswood
9:11
28:31
109
215
Rich, Jack
SR
Bow
9:20
28:57
216
Boyd, Paul
SR
Trinity
9:25
29:12
110
217
Foster, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:30
29:27
218
Thurston, Patrick
SR
Coe-Brown
9:55
30:45
219
Gilchrist, Sean
SR
Goffstown
10:20
32:05
220
Plaisted, Elliot
SR
Plymouth Regional
10:28
32:28
221
Forcey, Kai
SR
Oyster River
10:33
32:44