Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Black Bear Invitational
Date:
09-21-13
Venue:
Coe-Brown Northwood Academy - Northwood, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Pratt, Alli
SR
Coe-Brown
6:53
21:23
1
2
Miller, Kirsten
SR
Hanover
7:13
22:23
2
3
Spainhower, Megan
SR
Coe-Brown
7:17
22:35
3
4
Wheelan, Katrina
SR
Hanover
7:24
22:57
4
5
Smith, Elley
SR
Coe-Brown
7:24
22:57
5
6
Lee, Alicia
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25
23:00
6
7
Bruseo, Emma
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:25
23:00
7
8
Bettencourt, Chloe
SR
Coe-Brown
7:25
23:02
8
9
Ehrenstein, Emily
SR
Souhegan
7:27
23:08
9
10
Roberts, Allison
SR
Souhegan
7:30
23:17
10
11
Kiley Hubbard, Bridget
SR
Kingswood
7:31
23:21
11
12
Keep, Madeline
SR
Hanover
7:33
23:27
12
13
Corsetti, Elizabeth
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:41
23:52
13
14
Noorda, Rylee
SR
Souhegan
7:45
24:04
14
15
Ziemek, Adele
SR
Oyster River
7:48
24:11
15
16
Buiel, Lexie
SR
Coe-Brown
7:48
24:12
16
17
Lapsley, Lizzie
SR
Souhegan
7:48
24:12
17
18
Meehan, Erica
SR
Souhegan
7:49
24:15
18
19
Sedlacek, Marilyn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:50
24:17
19
20
Guerino, Kinley
SR
Oyster River
7:52
24:25
20
21
Simmons, Haleigh
SR
Coe-Brown
7:54
24:32
21
22
Apiki, Julia
SR
Souhegan
7:55
24:33
22
23
Estabrook, Elana
SR
Portsmouth
7:56
24:36
24
Donovan, Alesha
SR
Coe-Brown
7:56
24:37
25
Machon, Katie
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:57
24:40
23
26
Hughes, Emily
SR
Coe-Brown
7:59
24:46
27
Smith, Kelsey
SR
Hanover
8:00
24:51
24
28
McDevitt, Bevin
SR
Hanover
8:00
24:51
25
29
Fisher, Grace
SR
Oyster River
8:02
24:55
26
30
Jenkins, Halli
SR
Coe-Brown
8:02
24:57
31
Manson, Melissa
SR
Kingswood
8:04
25:03
27
32
Spencer, Sara
SR
Hanover
8:06
25:09
28
33
Eiseman, Lucy
SR
Oyster River
8:06
25:09
29
34
Bryant, Shannon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:07
25:11
35
Lewis, Samantha
SR
Goffstown
8:08
25:14
30
36
Rice, Charlotte
SR
Portsmouth
8:08
25:14
37
Fisher, Sydney
SR
Coe-Brown
8:08
25:15
38
Lincoln, Kelly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:11
25:23
39
Dapolito, Sara-J
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:11
25:24
31
40
Nahadedian, Delia
SR
Hanover
8:14
25:34
32
41
Bonta, Sarah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:17
25:41
33
42
Lukovits, Olivia
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:17
25:41
34
43
Feyrer, Mary
SR
Hanover
8:17
25:42
44
Young, Madeline
SR
Oyster River
8:18
25:45
35
45
Noble, Natalie
SR
Spaulding
8:18
25:46
46
Woods, Erika
SR
Trinity
8:19
25:47
47
Davis, Abby
SR
Merrimack Valley
8:19
25:47
48
Fennessey, Bethany
SR
Windham
8:20
25:52
36
49
Nichols, Libby
SR
Oyster River
8:22
25:58
37
50
Choate, Jenn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:27
26:12
51
Anderson, Nicole
SR
Goffstown
8:28
26:16
38
52
Bourassa, Heather
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:29
26:19
53
Seguin, Carly
SR
Souhegan
8:32
26:30
39
54
Kim, Madeline
SR
Hanover
8:33
26:32
55
Hinck, Erica
SR
Hanover
8:34
26:34
56
Cole, Megan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:35
26:38
57
McGinnis, Morgan
SR
Windham
8:35
26:39
40
58
Hendrixson, Jacqeline
SR
Con-Val
8:37
26:45
59
Flynn, Katie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:37
26:45
60
Crooks, Allison
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:40
26:54
61
Uhm, Rine
SR
Hanover
8:42
27:01
62
Moffatt, Jillian
SR
Windham
8:43
27:03
41
63
Zifchak, Morgan
SR
Souhegan
8:47
27:15
64
Reiff, Ashley
SR
Coe-Brown
8:50
27:25
65
Tuggle, Isabelle
SR
Hanover
8:51
27:27
66
Eames, Chloe
SR
Spaulding
8:52
27:32
67
Chalmers, Sarah
SR
Plymouth Regional
8:53
27:35
68
Raymond, Emily
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:54
27:37
69
McNamara, Megan
SR
Windham
8:55
27:39
42
70
Sette, Eden
SR
Souhegan
8:57
27:46
71
Miller, Hannah
SR
Kennett
8:59
27:51
43
72
Pavuk, Olivia
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:00
27:54
73
Rascoe, Haley
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:00
27:57
74
Howard, Kaitlin
SR
Windham
9:02
28:01
44
75
Castriotta, Maeghan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:03
28:06
76
Bowman, Sarah
SR
Windham
9:04
28:07
45
77
McDonough, Erin
SR
Oyster River
9:05
28:11
46
78
Tally, Caroline
SR
Hanover
9:05
28:12
79
Kelleher, Stacey
SR
Kingswood
9:06
28:15
47
80
Berthiaume, Elizabeth
SR
Goffstown
9:07
28:17
48
81
O'Hara, Emily
SR
Goffstown
9:09
28:22
49
82
Lewis, Sydney
SR
Goffstown
9:09
28:24
50
83
Griffin, Johanna
SR
Souhegan
9:12
28:32
84
Bryant, Mackenzie
SR
Windham
9:15
28:43
51
85
Turgeon, Abby
SR
Spaulding
9:16
28:46
86
Coughlin, Julia
SR
Kingswood
9:18
28:51
52
87
Schmidt, Jasmine
SR
Kennett
9:18
28:52
53
88
Amari, Lindsay
SR
Souhegan
9:19
28:54
89
Bloom, Brittany
SR
Portsmouth
9:21
29:00
90
Jenis, Heidi
SR
Kennett
9:25
29:14
54
91
Cupples, Casey
SR
Goffstown
9:29
29:24
55
92
Falla, Sarashea
SR
Kingswood
9:29
29:26
56
93
Olivier, Emily
SR
Oyster River
9:37
29:49
94
Doyle, Nora
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:40
30:00
95
Trites, Madison
SR
Kingswood
9:41
30:03
57
96
Frederick, Taylor
SR
Trinity
9:44
30:12
97
Snyder, Tess
SR
Hanover
9:46
30:17
98
Pinette, Devon
SR
Coe-Brown
9:50
30:31
99
Hall, Nicole
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:50
30:32
100
Perkins, Allison
SR
Kingswood
9:51
30:33
58
101
Devaney, Abby
SR
Coe-Brown
9:56
30:50
102
Lapsley, Jess
SR
Souhegan
9:58
30:55
103
Huynen, Anneke
SR
Plymouth Regional
9:59
30:57
104
Unger, Julia
SR
Souhegan
9:59
30:58
105
Hendrixson, Kerith
SR
Con-Val
10:00
31:01
106
Lasher, Caitlin
SR
Oyster River
10:10
31:33
107
Diharce, Rachel
SR
Oyster River
10:13
31:41
108
Roldan, Daniella
SR
Souhegan
10:15
31:49
109
Couture, Olivia
SR
Kennett
10:16
31:50
59
110
Laplante, Cara
SR
Coe-Brown
10:29
32:31
111
Saxby, Dana
SR
Kennett
10:29
32:31
60
112
Mazur, Ally
SR
Souhegan
11:53
36:52