2013 New Hampshire Middle School Championships Date: 10-19-13   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pepin, Keegan SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:18.5 12:37.0  
2 Pepin, Katelyn SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:22.9 12:45.7  
3 Potter, Sophie SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:26.3 12:52.5  
4 Luff, Caroline JR North Hampton School 6:28.5 12:57.0  
5 Connor, Molly SR Hampton Academy 6:29.2 12:58.3  
6 brown, jasmine SR Londonderry Middle School 6:30.2 13:00.4  
7 Lunati, Sophia JR Amherst Middle School 6:31.1 13:02.2  
8 Gousie, Brooke SR Hampton Academy 6:31.9 13:03.7  
9 law, lillian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:33.2 13:06.4  
10 Tan, Emily SR Cooperative Middle School 6:33.7 13:07.4  
11 Breton, Elizabeth JR Litchfield Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.7  
12 hooley, sarah SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.2 13:10.3  
13 Seavey, Amy SR Timberlane Regional Middle 6:36.2 13:12.4  
14 Quinlan, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 6:36.6 13:13.2  
15 McDonough, Jill SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.5  
16 Sette, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 6:41.4 13:22.8  
17 McDonough, Josie SR Hampton Academy 6:41.7 13:23.4  
18 Bol, Christina SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:41.9 13:23.7  
19 Miskovic, Gianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:42.5 13:24.9  
20 baum, lea SR Londonderry Middle School 6:43.4 13:26.7  
21 Boucher, Katie JR Chester Academy 6:44.0 13:27.9  
22 Anderson, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 6:44.7 13:29.4  
23 Harrison, Julia SR Chichester Cross Country 6:45.2 13:30.4  
24 Willcox, Eva SR Hampton Academy 6:46.4 13:32.7  
25 anstey, meagan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:47.5 13:34.9  
26 Walsh, Sarah SR Hampton Academy 6:48.3 13:36.6  
27 Ireland, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.7 13:37.3  
28 Krueger, Erica JR Chester Academy 6:49.5 13:38.9  
29 Latino, Elaina SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:50.1 13:40.1  
30 Locke, Sofia SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:51.9 13:43.7  
31 Mcgraw, Maeghan SR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.4 13:44.8  
32 Sturk, Sicilia SR Cooperative Middle School 6:52.7 13:45.4  
33 Houghton, Liddy SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:54.2 13:48.3  
34 Stowell, Kaitlyn SR Keene Middle School 6:55.2 13:50.3  
35 Lemay, Samantha JR Deerfield Community School 6:55.6 13:51.2  
36 Hillyer, Grace JR Deerfield Community School 6:56.1 13:52.1  
37 Currier, Katrina SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:56.3 13:52.6  
38 Argue, Evelyn JR Alton Central School 6:57.3 13:54.5  
39 MacNeil, Gabbie SR Dover MS 6:57.5 13:54.9  
40 Hemming, Cassie JR Litchfield Middle School 6:57.6 13:55.1  
41 Zlotnick, Adrianna JR Amherst Middle School 6:57.7 13:55.4  
42 Ruffin, Lauren SR Seabrook Middle School 6:58.1 13:56.1  
43 Reid, Holly JR Oyster River Middle School 6:58.4 13:56.8  
44 Roy, Alexandra SR St. Catherine of Siena 6:58.6 13:57.1  
45 powers, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.7 13:57.4  
46 Rothe, Emma SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:59.5 13:59.0  
47 Emerson, MiKayla SR Chester Academy 7:01.5 14:02.9  
48 Capezzuto, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 7:01.9 14:03.7  
49 Haggerty, Kaelyn SR Windham Middle School 7:02.0 14:03.9  
50 Whipps, Ella SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.2  
51 Kamen, Maddie SR Hillside 7:02.5 14:05.0  
52 Perault, Nicole SR Elm St. Eagles 7:02.8 14:05.6  
53 Ducharme, Ashlynn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3  
54 Casoni, Katelyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:04.5 14:08.9  
55 Britton, Bella JR Dover MS 7:05.8 14:11.6  
56 mcdonough, cailey SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.4  
57 Allen, Ellie JR Amherst Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.4  
58 Brown, Lindsey SR Southside Middle School 7:09.9 14:19.7  
59 Brewer, Delaney JR Dover MS 7:10.0 14:20.0  
60 Van Scoy, Ava SR Cooperative Middle School 7:10.2 14:20.3  
61 Walker, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:10.8 14:21.5  
62 Castaldy, Alina SR Cooperative Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.1  
63 Krantz, Emma SR Hillside 7:11.9 14:23.8  
64 Sink, Brianna SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:12.3 14:24.5  
65 Pollak, Camille SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:12.8 14:25.6  
66 Tripoli, Victoria SR Candia Moore School 7:13.7 14:27.3  
67 Skilling, Jenna SR Windham Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.5  
68 Stinson, Brinley JR Chester Academy 7:14.7 14:29.4  
69 Delaney, Kathleen SR Hillside 7:15.1 14:30.2  
70 Lanoie, Julia SR Hillside 7:16.0 14:32.0  
71 caddell, silvia SR Woodbury Middle School 7:16.2 14:32.3  
72 Minnick, Maya SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:16.5 14:32.9  
73 Lefebre, Emily SR Windham Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2  
74 whitley, hannah SR Londonderry Middle School 7:17.6 14:35.2  
75 Nichols, Ketelyn JR St. Catherine of Siena 7:18.2 14:36.3  
76 Mailloux, Jolie JR Candia Moore School 7:18.4 14:36.7  
77 Anderson, Abigail SR Dover MS 7:18.6 14:37.2  
78 Jordan, Destiny SR Hillside 7:18.9 14:37.8  
79 komst, gia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:19.6 14:39.2  
80 Huebner, Carly JR Chester Academy 7:19.9 14:39.8  
81 Giovinelli, Julianna SR Deerfield Community School 7:20.1 14:40.2  
82 Girard, Madeline SR Hillside 7:20.3 14:40.6  
83 Huber, Lily JR Oyster River Middle School 7:20.6 14:41.1  
84 Cartier, Adrianna JR St. Catherine of Siena 7:21.7 14:43.4  
85 Fifield, Lily JR Deerfield Community School 7:22.7 14:45.3  
86 Kossokoski, Annabel JR Dover MS 7:23.7 14:47.4  
87 Dermody, Courtney SR Amherst Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9  
88 Roy, Reegan SR Keene Middle School 7:25.1 14:50.2  
89 March, Taylor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:25.3 14:50.5  
90 Callan, Joani SR Dover MS 7:25.9 14:51.7  
91 Tsang, Joanne SR Hillside 7:26.2 14:52.3  
92 Frothingham, Erica SR Elm St. Eagles 7:26.8 14:53.5  
93 Goodwin, Sierra SR Timberlane Regional Middle 7:28.2 14:56.4  
94 Cox, Megan SR Deerfield Community School 7:28.5 14:57.0  
95 Blandini, Madeline JR Oyster River Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3  
96 Russell, Rose SR Windham Middle School 7:29.2 14:58.3  
97 Cutting, Paige SR Hampton Academy 7:29.7 14:59.4  
98 Hoefer, Maddie SR Keene Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.7  
99 Conley, Madison SR Windham Middle School 7:30.0 15:00.0  
100 Richardson, Claire SR Chester Academy 7:30.6 15:01.2  
101 Gilbert, Abby JR Hampstead Middle School 7:31.2 15:02.4  
102 Maloon, Marguerite JR Amherst Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8  
103 Campbell, Jasmine SR Henniker Community School 7:33.5 15:06.9  
104 Rochefort, Sarah SR Dover MS 7:33.9 15:07.7  
105 Goodwin, Courtney SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:34.2 15:08.4  
106 Craig, Anna SR Cooperative Middle School 7:35.1 15:10.2  
107 Cote, Katrin JR Hampstead Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4  
108 Rines, Molly SR Boynton Middle School 7:35.5 15:11.0  
109 Rouleau, Erin SR Keene Middle School 7:35.6 15:11.2  
110 Theriault, Julia JR Litchfield Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.3  
111 Webb, Kennedy SR Dover MS 7:37.5 15:14.9  
112 Faulkner, Morgan JR Boynton Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0  
113 Zimmerman, Trinity SR Amherst Middle School 7:39.0 15:18.0  
114 Williams, Abigail SR Cooperative Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
115 Thompson, Carolyn JR Lincoln Akerman School 7:41.0 15:21.9  
116 Russell, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.3  
117 Olmstead, Hannah SR Plymouth Elementary School 7:42.1 15:24.1  
118 Gamache, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 7:45.0 15:29.9  
119 Ballam, Adora SR Deerfield Community School 7:45.6 15:31.2  
120 Rainer, Morgan JR Dover MS 7:45.9 15:31.8  
121 Bornkessel, Kirsten SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.5  
122 Day, Mackenzie SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:46.4 15:32.8  
123 Anderson, Carmen JR Dover MS 7:46.6 15:33.1  
124 Cross, Abby SR Hampton Academy 7:46.8 15:33.5  
125 Vaillencourt, Lily SR Oyster River Middle School 7:46.9 15:33.8  
126 Farnham, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 7:47.0 15:34.0  
127 Mountain, Brady SR Oyster River Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.4  
128 Hile, Lauren SR Dover MS 7:47.7 15:35.3  
129 Broderick, Kate SR Hillside 7:48.0 15:36.0  
130 Lee, Dianne JR Plymouth Elementary School 7:48.3 15:36.6  
131 Yoder, Marlee JR Oyster River Middle School 7:48.4 15:36.8  
132 Fernandes, Lauren SR Hampton Academy 7:48.7 15:37.4  
133 O'Brien, Tabitha JR Deerfield Community School 7:48.9 15:37.8  
134 Beteau, Olivia SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:49.4 15:38.8  
135 Nicholson, Lily SR Cooperative Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.1  
136 Goyette, Amanda SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:49.7 15:39.4  
137 Malone, Emma SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0  
138 Townsend, Abbigail JR Deerfield Community School 7:50.5 15:41.0  
139 Mooney, Mackenzie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:50.7 15:41.3  
140 Silva, Kayla SR Pelham Memorial School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
141 Locke, Acacia JR Mountain View MS 7:51.2 15:42.3  
142 Bender, Abby SR Elm St. Eagles 7:51.4 15:42.7  
143 Piper, Janelle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1  
144 Snell, Vivianne SR Windham Middle School 7:51.9 15:43.8  
145 Richard, Corinne SR Windham Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.1  
146 Reed, Stephanie SR Hampton Academy 7:52.3 15:44.5  
147 Pascucci, Kyla JR Amherst Middle School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
148 Linteau-Foss, Rileigh SR Rochester Middle School 7:52.9 15:45.8  
149 Desautels, Madison SR Hillside 7:53.2 15:46.3  
150 Pavlik, Zoe SR Oyster River Middle School 7:53.4 15:46.7  
151 Baines, jamie JR Mountain View MS 7:53.7 15:47.3  
152 Mathieu, Ryleigh JR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.0 15:47.9  
153 Chambers, Angela SR Litchfield Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2  
154 Martin, Kendal JR Mountain View MS 7:54.4 15:48.8  
155 Eng, Judith SR Southside Middle School 7:55.0 15:50.0  
156 Anderson, Carly JR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.1  
157 Hall, Emma JR Oyster River Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.5  
158 Gallant, Ashley SR Hampton Academy 7:56.0 15:51.9  
159 Schroth, Skyler SR Hampstead Middle School 7:56.2 15:52.4  
160 Vaillencourt, Claire SR Oyster River Middle School 7:57.0 15:53.9  
161 Biskaduros, Isabel SR Hudson Memorial School 7:57.2 15:54.4  
162 Vachon, Jocelin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:57.4 15:54.8  
163 landry, megan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:57.7 15:55.3  
164 greenwood, aili SR Woodbury Middle School 7:58.6 15:57.1  
165 Garland, Sadie SR Oyster River Middle School 7:58.8 15:57.6  
166 overhulser, amy SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.0 15:58.0  
167 Mason, Lauryne SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 7:59.7 15:59.3  
168 Gray, Kayla JR Mountain View MS 8:00.5 16:01.0  
169 Sabotka, Saranne SR milford middle school 8:00.8 16:01.6  
170 Dobens, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.9 16:03.8  
171 Sydney, McCullough JR Cornerstone Christian Academy 8:02.8 16:05.6  
172 Keefe, Caitrin SR Candia Moore School 8:03.8 16:07.5  
173 Richards, Emma SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9  
174 Edmonds, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 8:04.7 16:09.3  
175 Rowsell, Katelyn SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:05.4 16:10.8  
176 Ayan, Peri SR Rundlett Middle School 8:06.2 16:12.4  
177 Masteofine, Adana SR Strafford School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
178 Sirois, Serina SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0  
179 Nason, Sydney JR Mountain View MS 8:07.8 16:15.5  
180 Renner, Laura SR Alton Central School 8:08.0 16:15.9  
181 Bowman, Jill SR Windham Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3  
182 Stockman, Caylin SR Three Rivers School 8:08.6 16:17.2  
183 Schack, Eliza SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:09.6 16:19.1  
184 Rizos, Krisele SR Hillside 8:10.0 16:20.0  
185 Gamache, Riley JR Litchfield Middle School 8:10.2 16:20.4  
186 Vincent, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.6 16:21.1  
187 Graham, Anna SR Hillside 8:10.7 16:21.4  
188 Hebert, Katarina SR Hillside 8:10.9 16:21.7  
189 Collins, Taylor SR Seabrook Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
190 Marino, Elizabeth JR Deerfield Community School 8:11.4 16:22.8  
191 Kurland, Lexi SR Seabrook Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.1  
192 Sevigny, Alana JR Henniker Community School 8:12.7 16:25.3  
193 Almeida, Olivia JR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.0 16:26.0  
194 Bertrand, Emma JR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.4 16:26.8  
195 Layne, Anna SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:14.0 16:28.0  
196 Lavoie, Olivia SR Hudson Memorial School 8:14.3 16:28.5  
197 Kilgore, Sydney JR Deerfield Community School 8:14.8 16:29.6  
198 Aquaro, Alex JR Gilford Middle School 8:15.3 16:30.6  
199 Kenny, Mae JR Gilford Middle School 8:15.8 16:31.6  
200 Sheahan, Flannery SR Plymouth Elementary School 8:16.1 16:32.1  
201 Lesburt, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.1  
202 Silverstein-Belden, Shanti SR Keene Middle School 8:17.0 16:34.0  
203 Brown, Lindsey JR Litchfield Middle School 8:18.4 16:36.7  
204 Goodstein, Graci JR Oyster River Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9  
205 Nee, Jaqueline SR Southside Middle School 8:18.6 16:37.2  
206 Souhlaris, Jenna Lynne JR Deerfield Community School 8:18.8 16:37.5  
207 Mosher, Brooke SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:18.9 16:37.8  
208 Johnican, Dakota SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:19.2 16:38.3  
209 Doiron, Kelley SR West Running Brook MS 8:19.3 16:38.6  
210 Superior, Ashley SR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:19.5 16:38.9  
211 Kasper, Emily SR Timberlane Regional Middle 8:20.2 16:40.3  
212 Sasserson, Chelsea JR Gilford Middle School 8:20.7 16:41.4  
213 Warnock, Victoria JR Hampstead Middle School 8:20.9 16:41.8  
214 Malone, Callan SR Newmarket JrSr High School 8:21.3 16:42.5  
215 Mariacher, Faith SR Oyster River Middle School 8:21.4 16:42.8  
216 Carr, Ruby SR Deerfield Community School 8:21.7 16:43.4  
217 Michael, Grace JR Lincoln Akerman School 8:22.1 16:44.2  
218 Butland, Breanna SR Seabrook Middle School 8:22.5 16:44.9  
219 Minard, Trinity JR Lincoln Akerman School 8:22.7 16:45.3  
220 Salisbury, Anna SR Weare Middle School 8:23.2 16:46.3  
221 Mercier, Asia SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:23.5 16:47.0  
222 Soucy, Lauren SR Pelham Memorial School 8:24.5 16:49.0  
223 Grondin, Maya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:27.9 16:55.8  
224 Spalding, Eliane SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.8  
225 Bellavia, Alayna JR Presentation of Mary Academy 8:28.6 16:57.1  
226 Mangiafico, Vanessa SR Litchfield Middle School 8:28.7 16:57.4  
227 Morin, Charlotte JR Dover MS 8:28.9 16:57.7  
228 Mann, Katie JR Deerfield Community School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
229 Sheehan, Casey SR Sanborn Regional Middle School 8:29.2 16:58.4  
230 Roy, Amy SR Winnisquam Regional Middle 8:30.1 17:00.1  
231 Donaldson, Clare SR Oyster River Middle School 8:30.8 17:01.5  
232 Balsamo, Eve JR Hampstead Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3  
233 Nehme, Jessica SR Rundlett Middle School 8:31.8 17:03.6  
234 Chew, Catriona SR Litchfield Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1  
235 Matte, Elizabeth SR Keene Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.6  
236 Russo, Juliana SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:34.9 17:09.8  
237 Jackson, Elizabeth JR Dover MS 8:35.4 17:10.8  
238 Gutierrez, Sofia SR milford middle school 8:36.1 17:12.1  
239 Langlois, Elannah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5  
240 lacasse, kayla SR Woodbury Middle School 8:36.8 17:13.6  
241 Rival, Julianna SR St. Catherine of Siena 8:37.7 17:15.4  
242 Oswald, Rebecca SR Litchfield Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.2  
243 Kuczkowski, Lillian JR Litchfield Middle School 8:40.1 17:20.1  
244 Melim, Isabel JR Mountain View MS 8:40.7 17:21.4  
245 Desrosiers, Isabelle SR Hampton Academy 8:41.9 17:23.8  
246 Whitnell, Megan JR Litchfield Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1  
247 Paulson, Sidney JR Weare Middle School 8:42.7 17:25.4  
248 Nielson, Bria SR Seabrook Middle School 8:43.0 17:26.0  
249 George, Kris SR Rochester Middle School 8:43.6 17:27.1  
250 Boulanger, Kaleigh JR Oyster River Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
251 Stevens, Hope JR Oyster River Middle School 8:46.0 17:31.9  
252 Tran, Abby JR Oyster River Middle School 8:46.2 17:32.4  
253 Booth, Emma SR Cooperative Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.8  
254 Davis, Madeline JR Litchfield Middle School 8:48.5 17:36.9  
255 Lax, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.7  
256 Beaudoin, Taylor SR Three Rivers School 8:49.6 17:39.1  
257 St.Laurent, Grace SR Windham Middle School 8:49.9 17:39.8  
258 Weeden, Shayla SR Rundlett Middle School 8:50.3 17:40.5  
259 Fairbairn, Erin JR Dover MS 8:50.5 17:41.0  
260 Forrestall, Delaney JR Henniker Community School 8:50.7 17:41.4  
261 Karatzas, Ellie JR Oyster River Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.3  
262 Banafato, Melanie JR Oyster River Middle School 8:53.5 17:47.0  
263 Cerini, Savanah SR Hampton Academy 8:56.9 17:53.8  
264 Porter, Rachel SR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.5  
265 Alexander, Jennifer JR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.5 17:55.0  
266 Jackson, Taylor SR Monadnock Reg. Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
267 Steiniger, Chloe JR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.8  
268 Clifford, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:00.1 18:00.1  
269 Perdue, Sophia SR Candia Moore School 9:00.3 18:00.6  
270 Land, Tagan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:01.5 18:03.0  
271 Christiansen, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 9:02.7 18:05.3  
272 Despres, Bailey SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:03.2 18:06.3  
273 Currie, Jaelynn SR Oyster River Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
274 Thomas, Sara SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:06.0 18:12.0  
275 Dargin, Brianna SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.3 18:12.6  
276 Moss, Aaliyah SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:07.8 18:15.5  
277 Melanson, Shayla SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:08.9 18:17.8  
278 Roldan, Erika JR Amherst Middle School 9:10.8 18:21.5  
279 Broadhurst, Lindsay SR Hampstead Middle School 9:11.2 18:22.4  
280 Melendy, Katelyn SR Auburn Village School 9:14.5 18:28.9  
281 Boyajian, Sammy SR Chichester Cross Country 9:15.1 18:30.2  
282 court, rachel SR Londonderry Middle School 9:15.8 18:31.6  
283 Kohm, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.5 18:32.9  
284 Simmons, Avery SR Litchfield Middle School 9:16.7 18:33.3  
285 Boyajian, Jess SR Chichester Cross Country 9:19.9 18:39.7  
286 Flanders, Katrina SR Chichester Cross Country 9:20.5 18:41.0  
287 Holleran, Megan JR St. Catherine of Siena 9:21.3 18:42.6  
288 Kim, Connie JR Plymouth Elementary School 9:21.8 18:43.5  
289 Cunningham, Anyan SR Hudson Memorial School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
290 Plant, Sydney SR Windham Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
291 Lindh, Victoria JR St. Catherine of Siena 9:24.2 18:48.3  
292 Tousignant, Maryka SR Windham Middle School 9:28.2 18:56.4  
293 Chhun, Kailee SR Windham Middle School 9:28.4 18:56.7  
294 King, Sarah JR Presentation of Mary Academy 9:30.1 19:00.2  
295 Khater, Ayah JR Amherst Middle School 9:32.3 19:04.6  
296 Keyza, Jenessa SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:33.0 19:06.0  
297 White, Jessica JR Deerfield Community School 9:38.4 19:16.7  
298 Robert, Alexa JR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.5 19:16.9  
299 lafond, adrienne SR Londonderry Middle School 9:39.5 19:18.9  
300 Kuchipudi, Neha SR Windham Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.4  
301 Schriever, Allison JR Amherst Middle School 9:40.8 19:21.5  
302 Willnus, Kayleigh JR Litchfield Middle School 9:41.4 19:22.8  
303 McGibbon, Alexandrya SR Rochester Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.4  
304 Colon, Taylor SR Windham Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.3  
305 Jonson, Amanda SR Windham Middle School 9:46.7 19:33.3  
306 Andrew, Tegan JR Mountain View MS 9:48.3 19:36.6  
307 Sullivan, Taylor JR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.1 19:38.1  
308 Fay, Miranda JR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.3 19:38.5  
309 Monico, Genevieve SR Litchfield Middle School 9:53.5 19:47.0  
310 Telerski, Alanya SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:54.5 19:48.9  
311 Hanson, Kaley JR Dover MS 9:55.0 19:49.9  
312 Healy, Nadia SR Henniker Community School 10:00.3 20:00.6  
313 Finnocchiaro, Madison JR Hampstead Middle School 10:06.7 20:13.4  
314 Galatis, Elizabeth SR Candia Moore School 10:09.9 20:19.7  
315 Pinard, Emily SR St. Catherine of Siena 10:17.1 20:34.1  
316 Bonney, Ariel JR Oyster River Middle School 10:17.5 20:35.0  
317 Clark, Reese SR Gilford Middle School 10:18.5 20:36.9  
318 Pellegrini, Kayla SR Rundlett Middle School 10:19.0 20:38.0  
319 Damsell, Teryn JR Oyster River Middle School 10:21.2 20:42.3  
320 fountain, laci SR Woodbury Middle School 10:24.4 20:48.7  
321 Palleschi, Emily JR Three Rivers School 10:25.3 20:50.5  
322 Somerville, Olivia SR Rundlett Middle School 10:26.3 20:52.5  
323 Backman, Vera JR Hampstead Middle School 10:35.3 21:10.5  
324 Deyermond, Zoe SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:36.8 21:13.6  
325 Day, Allyah JR Henniker Community School 10:38.2 21:16.3  
326 Mazzorana, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 10:47.2 21:34.4  
327 Risitano, Isabella JR Litchfield Middle School 10:49.4 21:38.7  
328 Follis, Kaitlyn JR Litchfield Middle School 10:51.2 21:42.4  
329 Tabiatnejad, Parisa SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:53.7 21:47.4  
330 Stenmark, Lydia JR Oyster River Middle School 10:54.1 21:48.1  
331 Parker, Kailey JR Litchfield Middle School 10:54.9 21:49.8  
332 West-Geary, Phoebe SR Timberlane Regional Middle 10:56.4 21:52.7  
333 clark, april SR Woodbury Middle School 11:02.1 22:04.1  
334 Pelchat, Natia SR Rundlett Middle School 11:07.7 22:15.3  
335 McCardell, Rose SR Weare Middle School 11:08.1 22:16.1  
336 Egan, Haley JR Litchfield Middle School 11:08.4 22:16.7  
337 Emma, Tower JR Dover MS 11:09.0 22:18.0  
338 Berliner, Elizabeth SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:12.4 22:24.7  
339 Corbett, Sarah JR Litchfield Middle School 12:24.4 24:48.7  
340 Neves, Maggie JR Litchfield Middle School 12:25.7 24:51.4