Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Coach Korcoulis Invitational 2013
Date:
09-07-13
Venue:
Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Williams, Sabrina
SR
Concord
7:33.3
23:28.7
1
1
Raeder, Timo
SR
Oyster River
6:19.1
19:37.9
1
2
Pearl, Samantha
SR
Concord
7:34.8
23:33.1
2
2
Lorden, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:22.1
19:47.2
2
3
Caulfield, Neville
SR
Oyster River
6:23.4
19:51.2
3
3
Wu, Megan
SR
Oyster River
7:35.4
23:35.1
3
4
Brinkley, Brown
SR
Concord
7:46.1
24:08.2
4
4
Hackenburg, Kobi
SR
Oyster River
6:26.8
20:01.8
4
5
Gibson, Reed
SR
Oyster River
6:42.9
20:52.0
5
5
Braley, Laura
SR
Concord
7:46.3
24:09.0
5
6
Partridge, Madylin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:48.8
24:16.7
6
6
Goodman, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:43.6
20:54.2
6
7
Gordon, Evan
SR
Oyster River
6:44.0
20:55.3
7
7
Buckner, Rigby
SR
Concord
7:52.2
24:27.1
7
8
Hoyt, Mark
SR
Concord
6:48.7
21:09.8
8
8
Leach, Taryn
SR
Oyster River
7:52.6
24:28.6
8
9
Ide, Jeremy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:50.7
21:16.2
9
9
Bruseo, Emma
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:58.4
24:46.5
9
10
Beauchain, Travis
SR
Bow
6:50.9
21:16.6
10
10
Ziemek, Adele
SR
Oyster River
8:05.3
25:07.8
10
11
Udelson, Hayden
SR
Bow
6:51.0
21:17.1
11
11
Reese, Skye
SR
Concord
8:07.0
25:13.2
11
12
Vig, Naina
SR
Bow
8:08.3
25:17.2
12
Wilkes, James
SR
Concord
6:53.0
21:23.3
12
13
Spaulding, Jack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:54.0
21:26.3
13
13
Sedlacek, Marilyn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:11.6
25:27.5
12
14
Hicks, Jack
SR
Concord
6:58.0
21:38.7
14
14
Pugh, Sarah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:11.8
25:28.2
13
15
Jobe, Bengt
SR
Oyster River
7:02.9
21:53.9
15
15
Eiseman, Lucy
SR
Oyster River
8:12.5
25:30.2
14
16
Heiser, Brooke
SR
Concord
8:21.7
25:59.0
15
16
Segil, Matt
SR
Oyster River
7:04.0
21:57.6
16
17
O'Connor, Brendan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:04.4
21:58.6
17
17
Bonta, Sarah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:24.0
26:06.1
16
18
Dratner, Jacob
SR
Bow
7:04.7
21:59.8
18
18
Dapolito, Sara-J
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:24.6
26:08.0
17
19
Holmes, John
SR
Bow
7:07.0
22:06.8
19
19
Zecha, Sarah
SR
Bow
8:25.2
26:09.8
20
Smith, Sam
SR
Oyster River
7:12.3
22:23.3
20
Mason, Hannah
SR
Concord
8:27.8
26:17.9
21
Bryant, Shannon
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:30.1
26:25.2
18
21
Fitzgerald, Alex
SR
Windham
7:13.5
22:26.9
20
22
Parker, Haley
SR
Bow
8:33.8
26:36.5
22
Ciotti, Robert
SR
Bow
7:14.0
22:28.5
21
23
Machon, Katie
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:35.7
26:42.4
19
23
Podis, Jackson
SR
Bow
7:16.1
22:35.1
22
24
Guerino, Kinley
SR
Oyster River
8:37.3
26:47.3
20
24
Whitcomb, Sam
SR
Concord
7:16.3
22:35.7
23
25
Chan, Athena
SR
Windham
8:37.9
26:49.4
21
25
Neheme, John Michael
SR
Concord
7:16.4
22:36.1
24
26
Lincoln, Kelly
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:43.7
27:07.4
22
26
Corsetti, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:21.4
22:51.6
25
27
Draper, Thomas
SR
Windham
7:21.9
22:53.1
26
27
McDermott, Amanda
SR
Concord
8:51.8
27:32.6
28
Nichols, Libby
SR
Oyster River
8:56.7
27:47.6
23
28
Jacob, Jeremiah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:24.8
23:02.1
27
29
Wells, Katrina
SR
Bow
8:58.1
27:52.0
29
Carbonneau, Kyle
SR
Windham
7:26.2
23:06.5
28
30
Choate, Jenn
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:58.2
27:52.3
30
Chin, Eric
SR
Windham
7:27.3
23:09.9
29
31
DeLong, Joel
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:29.0
23:15.2
31
Wright, Lindsay
SR
Milford
8:58.5
27:53.3
32
McGinnis, Morgan
SR
Windham
8:59.2
27:55.4
24
32
MacPherson, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:29.8
23:17.6
33
Moffatt, Jillian
SR
Windham
9:01.6
28:02.8
25
33
Neff, Samuel
SR
Bow
7:29.9
23:18.0
30
34
Flynn, Katie
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:01.7
28:03.3
26
34
Casello, Cameron
SR
Oyster River
7:30.5
23:19.7
35
Moran, Stephen
SR
Concord
7:30.6
23:20.2
31
35
Chisolm, Cailyn
SR
Milford
9:02.5
28:05.8
36
McNamara, Megan
SR
Windham
9:06.2
28:17.3
27
36
Flaherty, Liam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:33.5
23:29.1
37
Torey, Zoee
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:07.8
28:22.2
28
37
Jeffrey, Brendan
SR
Campbell
7:36.9
23:39.7
32
38
Frey, Kevin
SR
Windham
7:37.0
23:40.2
33
38
Cole, Megan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:11.2
28:32.9
39
Morse, Gerrit
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:37.4
23:41.4
39
Bourassa, Heather
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:12.2
28:35.9
40
King, Ethan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:39.8
23:48.6
40
Castriotta, Maeghan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:13.1
28:38.7
41
Carbonneau, Connor
SR
Windham
7:42.8
23:58.0
34
41
Raymond, Emily
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:14.4
28:42.6
42
Pinski, Benjamin
SR
Bow
7:43.2
23:59.4
42
Olivier, Emily
SR
Oyster River
9:16.8
28:50.3
29
43
Pavuk, Olivia
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:17.1
28:51.1
30
43
Funk, JD
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
7:45.6
24:06.7
35
44
Scopelites, Jakob
SR
Campbell
7:47.0
24:11.2
36
44
Fennessey, Bethany
SR
Windham
9:18.3
28:54.8
31
45
Gleason-Vergados, Johanna
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:37.2
29:53.7
32
45
Cloonan, Dillon
SR
Campbell
7:47.2
24:11.7
37
46
Smath, Adam
SR
Oyster River
7:47.9
24:14.1
46
Bryant, Mackenzie
SR
Windham
9:37.7
29:55.2
33
47
Maxwell, Chandler
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:38.0
29:56.0
47
Plewinski, Jonathon
SR
Oyster River
7:50.1
24:20.7
48
Larkham, Grahm
SR
Sanborn Regional
7:55.6
24:37.8
48
Samoisette, Laura
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:39.3
30:00.0
34
49
Bowman, Sarah
SR
Windham
9:42.9
30:11.3
35
49
Coit, Sean
SR
Oyster River
7:56.9
24:42.0
50
Sooper, Gavin
SR
Concord
7:57.9
24:45.0
38
50
Rascoe, Haley
SR
Hollis/Brookline
10:01.5
31:09.0
51
Douris, Teddy
SR
Campbell
7:58.1
24:45.5
39
51
Zhang, Daiyao
SR
Oyster River
10:02.9
31:13.3
52
Mallette, Mike
SR
Bow
7:58.3
24:46.1
52
Miffit, Carly
SR
Hollis/Brookline
10:04.6
31:18.6
53
Patten, Ben
SR
Oyster River
7:58.5
24:46.9
53
Giles, Bridget
SR
Hollis/Brookline
10:13.7
31:46.9
54
Allen, Gavin
SR
Oyster River
7:58.7
24:47.6
54
McDonough, Erin
SR
Oyster River
10:14.0
31:48.0
55
Browning, Corinna
SR
Oyster River
10:33.7
32:49.1
55
McCrady, Tyler
SR
Campbell
8:03.1
25:01.2
40
56
Tremblay, Jacob
SR
Campbell
8:03.4
25:02.0
41
56
Sherman, Koran
SR
Sanborn Regional
10:36.6
32:58.1
36
57
Tanner, Henry
SR
Bow
8:05.5
25:08.5
57
Schreiber, Madison
SR
Campbell
10:40.4
33:09.9
37
58
Noordergraaf, Danil
SR
Concord
8:09.9
25:22.3
58
Keller, Laini
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:43.4
33:19.3
38
59
Frangos, Sean
SR
Windham
8:13.6
25:33.6
42
59
Ledoux, Danielle
SR
Campbell
11:13.2
34:51.8
39
60
Storo, Ryan
SR
Concord
8:16.2
25:42.0
60
Christino, Julia
SR
Campbell
11:13.7
34:53.4
40
61
Nguyen, Jonathan
SR
Windham
8:16.7
25:43.3
61
Molinari, Samantha
SR
Campbell
11:15.4
34:58.8
41
62
Snell, Austin
SR
Campbell
8:17.3
25:45.4
43
62
Miller, April
SR
Sanborn Regional
11:39.1
36:12.2
42
63
Hall, Nicole
SR
Hollis/Brookline
11:51.6
36:51.1
63
Meissner, Nicholas
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:18.2
25:48.0
44
64
Fitzgerald, Jack
SR
Windham
8:20.4
25:55.0
64
Pagnataro, Caitlin
SR
Sanborn Regional
11:54.1
36:59.0
43
65
Bibeau, Sarah
SR
Sanborn Regional
11:54.3
36:59.5
44
65
Bouthillette, Joe
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:23.3
26:04.0
45
66
Otis, Meghan
SR
Campbell
11:57.4
37:09.2
45
66
Teague, Matthew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:24.8
26:08.7
46
67
Dolan, Molly
SR
Sanborn Regional
12:15.2
38:04.6
46
67
Whelan, Riley
SR
Bow
8:27.0
26:15.3
68
Hookway, Adam
SR
Oyster River
8:31.1
26:28.2
68
Spaulding, Carolyn
SR
Campbell
13:28.7
41:53.0
47
69
Mahany, Hannah
SR
Campbell
14:25.3
44:48.9
48
69
Bleeker, Daniel
SR
Windham
8:31.3
26:28.8
70
Gould, Cameron
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:33.0
26:34.2
47
71
Newsham, Bryce
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:41.6
27:00.7
72
Schlager, Max
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:49.4
27:24.9
48
73
Hamblett, Kyle
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:49.6
27:25.5
74
Giordano, Michael
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:50.6
27:28.7
75
Gagnon, Davis
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:52.2
27:33.6
76
Woodhouse, A.J.
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:53.3
27:37.1
77
Peik, Stephen
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:58.3
27:52.7
78
Lavigne, DJ
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:59.3
27:55.9
49
79
Mullen, Kyle
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
8:59.6
27:56.7
80
Smith , Nathan
SR
Concord
9:06.1
28:16.9
81
Hood, Michael
SR
Campbell
9:06.8
28:19.0
82
Bator, Jackson
SR
Bow
9:13.3
28:39.4
83
Olsen, Brendan
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:16.4
28:49.0
84
Fortescue, John
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:17.4
28:52.1
85
Foster, Christopher
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:26.8
29:21.3
86
Lavigne, Alex
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:36.0
29:49.8
87
Rich, Jack
SR
Bow
9:48.4
30:28.4
88
Orlando, Luke
SR
Campbell
9:48.8
30:29.7
89
Pelham, Alex
SR
Campbell
9:59.4
31:02.5
90
Brown, Andrew
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
10:00.2
31:05.0
91
Curtin, Jack
SR
Campbell
10:22.4
32:14.1
92
Braccio, Robert
SR
Campbell
11:42.7
36:23.5
93
Demos, Andrew
SR
Campbell
12:22.1
38:25.9