Pelham Invitational | Date: 10-12-13 Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Avg. Mile | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brassard, Jeremy | SR | Coe-Brown | 4:59.6 | 15:31.0 | 1 |
2 | Moskowitz, Eli | SR | Souhegan | 5:06.3 | 15:51.8 | 2 |
3 | Repucci, Dom | SR | Hopkinton | 5:11.3 | 16:07.3 | 3 |
4 | Lynch, Patrick | SR | Souhegan | 5:13.4 | 16:13.6 | 4 |
5 | Munnelly, Sean | SR | Campbell | 5:20.2 | 16:34.9 | 5 |
6 | Blanchard, Bryce | SR | Pelham | 5:20.9 | 16:37.0 | 6 |
7 | Fisher, Lucas | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:21.3 | 16:38.2 | 7 |
8 | Platt, Ben | SR | Souhegan | 5:21.9 | 16:40.2 | 8 |
9 | Nelson, Jared | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:22.8 | 16:42.9 | 9 |
10 | Drescher, Jacob | SR | Milford | 5:25.2 | 16:50.4 | 10 |
11 | Hunt, Andrew | ConVal | 5:26.4 | 16:54.2 | 11 | |
12 | Quinn, Brett | SR | Souhegan | 5:27.1 | 16:56.3 | 12 |
13 | Bielinski, Brandon | SR | Windham | 5:27.7 | 16:58.2 | 13 |
14 | DeLuca, Davio | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:28.4 | 17:00.5 | 14 |
15 | Massa, Ben | SR | Souhegan | 5:28.5 | 17:00.8 | 15 |
16 | Butler, Colby | SR | Sanborn Regional | 5:29.5 | 17:03.9 | 16 |
17 | Addington, David | SR | Milford | 5:30.4 | 17:06.5 | 17 |
18 | Sanborn, John | SR | Pembroke | 5:31.3 | 17:09.5 | 18 |
19 | Landrum, Logan | SR | Souhegan | 5:37.1 | 17:27.5 | 19 |
20 | Prevatt, Alex | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:37.2 | 17:27.7 | 20 |
21 | Anderson, Kam | SR | Pembroke | 5:37.8 | 17:29.5 | 21 |
22 | Caron, Peter | SR | Windham | 5:38.7 | 17:32.3 | 22 |
23 | Bernstein, Joe | ConVal | 5:40.7 | 17:38.7 | 23 | |
24 | Khoury, Nick | SR | Windham | 5:42.4 | 17:43.8 | 24 |
25 | Ricca, Jake | SR | Milford | 5:42.4 | 17:44.0 | 25 |
26 | Flanagan, Zach | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:45.0 | 17:52.0 | 26 |
27 | Scarponi, Jake | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:45.1 | 17:52.3 | 27 |
28 | Roberge, Cody | SR | Hopkinton | 5:47.3 | 17:59.3 | 28 |
29 | Campbell, Declan | SR | Hopkinton | 5:47.8 | 18:00.7 | 29 |
30 | Brissette, Alex | SR | Windham | 5:48.8 | 18:03.9 | 30 |
31 | Cooper, Colin | SR | Sanborn Regional | 5:50.8 | 18:09.9 | 31 |
32 | Rimalover, Eric | SR | Milford | 5:53.0 | 18:17.0 | 32 |
33 | Vallante, Allan | SR | Pelham | 5:53.7 | 18:19.0 | 33 |
34 | Stap, Tim | SR | Windham | 5:54.7 | 18:22.2 | 34 |
35 | Casey, Mike | SR | Souhegan | 5:55.6 | 18:24.9 | 35 |
36 | Sickler, Jacob | SR | Milford | 5:57.1 | 18:29.5 | 36 |
37 | Barnard, Chris | SR | Hopkinton | 5:58.2 | 18:32.9 | 37 |
38 | Grinde, Joseph | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 5:59.1 | 18:35.9 | 38 |
39 | Abbott, Steven | SR | Pembroke | 6:00.7 | 18:40.7 | 39 |
40 | Rothaker, Marcus | SR | Campbell | 6:01.4 | 18:42.9 | 40 |
41 | Perigny, Ryan | SR | Campbell | 6:01.8 | 18:44.3 | 41 |
42 | Gustafson, Jim | SR | Windham | 6:02.3 | 18:45.8 | 42 |
43 | Bradbury/Koster, Sutton | SR | Pelham | 6:02.6 | 18:46.6 | 43 |
44 | Thompson, Lane | SR | Sanborn Regional | 6:02.8 | 18:47.2 | 44 |
45 | Munnelly, Sam | SR | Campbell | 6:03.6 | 18:49.7 | 45 |
46 | Barry, John | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:06.3 | 18:58.3 | 46 |
47 | Edwards, Jesse | ConVal | 6:06.8 | 18:59.8 | 47 | |
48 | Calder, Duncan | SR | Hopkinton | 6:07.1 | 19:00.7 | 48 |
49 | Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen | SR | Pelham | 6:08.8 | 19:05.8 | 49 |
50 | White, Alec | SR | Pelham | 6:09.2 | 19:07.2 | 50 |
51 | Carbonneau, Kyle | SR | Windham | 6:09.6 | 19:08.5 | 51 |
52 | Kaberle, Chris | SR | Pelham | 6:10.7 | 19:11.9 | 52 |
53 | Frede, Ben | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:11.1 | 19:13.0 | 53 |
54 | Quinn, Jack | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:11.4 | 19:14.0 | 54 |
55 | Burns, Nathan | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:11.7 | 19:14.9 | 55 |
56 | Lyons, Clay | ConVal | 6:13.7 | 19:21.3 | 56 | |
57 | Gagnon, AJ | SR | Pembroke | 6:15.1 | 19:25.6 | 57 |
58 | Yoder, Aidan | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:15.2 | 19:25.9 | 58 |
59 | Gray, Michael | SR | Campbell | 6:18.8 | 19:36.9 | 59 |
60 | Higgins, Ryan | SR | Pelham | 6:19.5 | 19:39.3 | 60 |
61 | Jacques, Ryan | SR | Pembroke | 6:20.6 | 19:42.8 | 61 |
62 | O'Reilly, Jack | SR | St. Thomas Aquinas | 6:23.8 | 19:52.5 | 62 |
63 | Schoeller, Jason | SR | Pembroke | 6:24.2 | 19:53.8 | 63 |
64 | Allen, David | SR | Campbell | 6:25.6 | 19:58.2 | 64 |
65 | DeGraffenried, Joseph | SR | Milford | 6:28.4 | 20:07.0 | 65 |
66 | Lepore, Matt | SR | Campbell | 6:28.9 | 20:08.5 | 66 |
67 | Miner, Ed | SR | Pembroke | 6:32.8 | 20:20.7 | 67 |
68 | Nichols, Jack | SR | Milford | 6:32.9 | 20:20.9 | 68 |
69 | Wilson, Luke | ConVal | 6:36.3 | 20:31.3 | 69 | |
70 | Larkham, Grahm | SR | Sanborn Regional | 6:40.1 | 20:43.2 | 70 |
71 | Ridinger, Bowman | SR | Hopkinton | 6:42.4 | 20:50.4 | 71 |
72 | DeYoung, John | SR | Sanborn Regional | 6:46.1 | 21:01.9 | 72 |
73 | Bedard, Sean | SR | Sanborn Regional | 6:50.1 | 21:14.3 | 73 |
74 | O'Brien, Aiden | SR | Hopkinton | 6:52.4 | 21:21.5 | 74 |
75 | Deschenes, Michael | SR | Sanborn Regional | 6:54.6 | 21:28.3 | 75 |