Episcopal (BR) Round Table Run Date: 09-14-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:20.7 12:41.3 1
2 Barfield, Clare SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:37.1 13:14.1 2
3 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:40.1 13:20.1 3
4 Brumfield, Caitie Cypress Heights Academy 6:40.8 13:21.6 4
5 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:46.7 13:33.4 5
6 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:46.9 13:33.7 6
7 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:49.2 13:38.4 7
8 Littell, Emma SR Trafton Academy 6:50.3 13:40.6 8
9 Cresson, Hayden SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:50.8 13:41.5 9
10 Byerley, Anne SR Trafton Academy 6:51.5 13:42.9 10
11 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:51.8 13:43.5 11
12 Crawford, Maggie SR Trafton Academy 6:52.3 13:44.5 12
13 Nicaud, Madelyn SR Trafton Academy 6:53.6 13:47.2 13
14 Bates, Abby SR Trafton Academy 6:53.9 13:47.8 14
15 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:56.2 13:52.3 15
16 Perrin, Zoe SR St. Scholastica 6:56.5 13:53.0 16
17 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:58.8 13:57.5 17
18 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 7:01.7 14:03.4 18
19 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:02.9 14:05.7 19
20 Buete, Fain SR Runnels 7:06.1 14:12.2 20
21 Vaughn, Claire SR Alexandria Country Day 7:07.0 14:14.0 21
22 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:11.2 14:22.4 22
23 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:12.6 14:25.2 23
24 Crawford, Julia SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:13.2 14:26.3  
25 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:13.6 14:27.2 24
26 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 7:14.9 14:29.8 25
27 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:15.2 14:30.3 26
28 Becerra, Breanna JR Trafton Academy 7:17.4 14:34.7 27
29 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:19.6 14:39.2 28
30 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:21.0 14:42.0 29
31 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 7:23.2 14:46.3 30
32 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:23.5 14:47.0 31
33 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:24.5 14:49.0 32
34 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:27.6 14:55.1 33
35 Stuntz, Tara SR Dutchtown 7:28.1 14:56.2  
36 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:29.1 14:58.2 34
37 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:29.4 14:58.7 35
38 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 7:29.6 14:59.2 36
39 Armshaw, Margaret SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:30.5 15:01.0 37
40 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:32.8 15:05.5 38
41 Vaughn, Katharine SR Alexandria Country Day 7:33.0 15:06.0 39
42 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:35.8 15:11.6 40
43 Burkhalter, Emily SR Mandeville 7:36.1 15:12.1 41
44 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:36.4 15:12.7 42
45 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:36.9 15:13.7 43
46 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:37.5 15:14.9 44
47 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:37.7 15:15.4 45
48 Lyons, Hannah SR Trafton Academy 7:38.6 15:17.2 46
49 Spears, Dallas SR Dutchtown 7:41.5 15:23.0  
50 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:41.9 15:23.7 47
51 Hebert, Ashley SR Vandebilt Catholic 7:42.4 15:24.8  
52 Young, Abby SR Cabrini 7:42.7 15:25.4 48
53 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 7:43.5 15:26.9  
54 Abadie, Heather SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:45.9 15:31.7 49
55 Jeha, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:46.3 15:32.5 50
56 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:46.5 15:32.9 51
57 Turner, Kerregan SR West Feliciana 7:47.5 15:35.0 52
58 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:50.3 15:40.6 53
59 Ahmad, Jill SR Episcopal 7:51.0 15:42.0 54
60 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:51.4 15:42.7 55
61 Martin, Sophie SR St. Jude Elementary 7:51.8 15:43.6 56
62 Varnado, Katherine SR St. George Catholic School 7:52.6 15:45.2 57
63 Babineaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:53.3 15:46.5 58
64 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 7:53.6 15:47.1 59
65 Beach, Brittany SR Dutchtown 7:53.8 15:47.5  
66 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:55.6 15:51.1 60
67 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:56.2 15:52.3 61
68 Alfonso, Lainee SR Runnels 7:57.0 15:54.0 62
69 Spence, Lorena SR Walker 7:57.4 15:54.8  
70 Tanner, Katie Cypress Heights Academy 7:58.3 15:56.5 63
71 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:58.7 15:57.4 64
72 Braud, Callie SR St. Luke's Junior High 7:59.1 15:58.1  
73 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 7:59.3 15:58.6 65
74 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:59.6 15:59.1 66
75 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:59.8 15:59.5  
76 Walls, Presley JR Trafton Academy 8:01.8 16:03.6  
77 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 8:02.1 16:04.1  
78 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:03.6 16:07.2 67
79 Day, Rebecca SR NW Middle 8:05.3 16:10.5 68
80 Purnell, Ally SR St. Aloysius 8:05.6 16:11.1 69
81 Rainey, Olivia SR Trafton Academy 8:05.9 16:11.8  
82 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:06.2 16:12.3 70
83 Petikas, Kaylyn SR St. George Catholic School 8:06.6 16:13.1 71
84 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:07.8 16:15.6  
85 Dirks, Virginia SR St. Aloysius 8:11.7 16:23.4  
86 Jeansonne, Christian SR Menard 8:12.7 16:25.4 72
87 Falgoust, Grace SR White, E.D. 8:13.4 16:26.7  
88 Cook, Ndili SR University Lab 8:13.6 16:27.2 73
89 Lemann, Lani SR Ascension Catholic 8:14.6 16:29.1 74
90 Laville, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:14.8 16:29.6  
91 Licatta, Gabrielle SR Belle Chasse 8:15.3 16:30.6  
92 Mestayer, Katie SR NW Middle 8:16.5 16:32.9 75
93 Hardin, Sarah SR St. Aloysius 8:16.9 16:33.7  
94 Acosta, Kayla SR Belle Chasse 8:21.0 16:41.9  
95 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:22.7 16:45.4 76
96 Quebedeaux, Rebecca SR MBS 8:24.1 16:48.1 77
97 McDonald, Katie SR NW Middle 8:24.6 16:49.1 78
98 Broussard, Mia SR Alexandria Country Day 8:25.0 16:49.9 79
99 Fuller, Catherine SR St. George Catholic School 8:25.5 16:51.0 80
100 Blouin, Haley SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:26.0 16:52.0  
101 Eure, Victoria SR Ascension Catholic 8:26.8 16:53.5 81
102 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 8:27.1 16:54.1 82
103 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 8:27.8 16:55.6 83
104 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:28.1 16:56.2  
105 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:28.5 16:56.9 84
106 Cameron, Katie Cypress Heights Academy 8:29.1 16:58.2 85
107 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:29.6 16:59.2  
108 Martin, Angelle SR Holy Family School 8:29.9 16:59.7  
109 Humphries, Hailey Cypress Heights Academy 8:30.4 17:00.7 86
110 Myers, Anna SR St. Aloysius 8:30.7 17:01.4  
111 Parrish, Abbie JR Trafton Academy 8:31.3 17:02.5  
112 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 8:32.1 17:04.1  
113 Fleming, Logan SR MBS 8:32.4 17:04.7 87
114 Gros, Hannah SR White, E.D. 8:33.2 17:06.4  
115 Husers, Amelie SR MBS 8:33.4 17:06.7 88
116 Eure, Catherine SR Ascension Catholic 8:33.6 17:07.2 89
117 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:35.2 17:10.3 90
118 Littles, Kelsie SR NW Middle 8:37.2 17:14.3 91
119 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:39.8 17:19.5 92
120 Eagleton, Anna Camille SR St. Aloysius 8:39.9 17:19.8  
121 Howard, Macy SR St. Aloysius 8:41.0 17:21.9  
122 Pedigo, Ariel SR Parkview Baptist School 8:41.2 17:22.4 93
123 Boudreaux, Avery SR St. George Catholic School 8:42.3 17:24.5 94
124 Landry, Melissa SR Dutchtown 8:44.1 17:28.2  
125 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:44.6 17:29.1 95
126 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:45.1 17:30.2 96
127 Trelles, Molly SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.5 17:30.9 97
128 Bounds, Megan SR St. Scholastica 8:46.5 17:32.9 98
129 Alex, Thai SR NW Middle 8:46.7 17:33.3 99
130 Courville, Kolleen SR Holy Family School 8:47.9 17:35.8  
131 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:48.6 17:37.2 100
132 Boudreaux, Jolie SR St. George Catholic School 8:49.7 17:39.4 101
133 Obrien, Kylie SR NW Middle 8:50.0 17:39.9 102
134 Macaluso, Natalie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:50.2 17:40.3 103
135 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:50.4 17:40.7  
136 Pearson, Claire SR Mandeville 8:51.4 17:42.7 104
137 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 8:52.0 17:43.9  
138 Eschete, Caroline SR Trafton Academy 8:52.3 17:44.5  
139 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:53.4 17:46.8 105
140 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:54.5 17:48.9 106
141 Chemin, Lauren SR MBS 8:55.3 17:50.5 107
142 Reese, Meredith SR Mandeville 8:55.5 17:51.0 108
143 Baker, Madeline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:57.6 17:55.1 109
144 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:58.8 17:57.5 110
145 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:59.9 17:59.8  
146 Broussard, Regan SR St. Scholastica 9:03.2 18:06.3 111
147 Frilot, Kaylin SR Cabrini 9:03.5 18:07.0 112
148 Pennison, Madeline SR Vandebilt Catholic 9:04.0 18:07.9  
149 Diaz, Lauren SR Parkview Baptist School 9:05.4 18:10.8 113
150 Allen, Caroline SR Cabrini 9:05.9 18:11.7 114
151 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:06.3 18:12.5 115
152 Sonnier, Hannah SR Holy Family School 9:06.6 18:13.1  
153 Arbuthnot, Anne Claire SR West Feliciana 9:07.3 18:14.5 116
154 Musso, Josie SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.5 18:15.0 117
155 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 9:08.0 18:16.0 118
156 Montero, Ashlynn SR Ascension Catholic 9:08.6 18:17.1 119
157 Leblanc, Ashleigh SR Ascension Catholic 9:09.0 18:17.9 120
158 Andras, Madeleine SR St. Scholastica 9:09.4 18:18.7 121
159 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 9:09.8 18:19.6  
160 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 9:10.2 18:20.4 122
161 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:13.2 18:26.3 123
162 Silver, Laine SR St. Scholastica 9:13.7 18:27.4 124
163 Jones, Kaitlyn SR West Feliciana 9:14.4 18:28.7 125
164 Levrons, Sara SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:14.7 18:29.4 126
165 Dunning, Natalie SR NW Middle 9:20.8 18:41.5 127
166 Brierre, Grace SR St. George Catholic School 9:22.1 18:44.1  
167 Mitchell, Faith SR West Feliciana 9:22.9 18:45.8  
168 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 9:23.5 18:47.0  
169 Hurst, Olivia SR NW Middle 9:24.4 18:48.8  
170 Cashio, Cecilia SR St. Aloysius 9:24.6 18:49.1  
171 Turner, Alyssa SR NW Middle 9:24.8 18:49.5  
172 Young, Cameron SR Cabrini 9:25.0 18:49.9 128
173 Abel, Estelle SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:25.3 18:50.5 129
174 Roes, Adrianna SR Alexandria Country Day 9:28.0 18:55.9 130
175 Brown, Isabelle SR St. Luke's Junior High 9:28.1 18:56.2  
176 Steib, Abby SR St. George Catholic School 9:28.3 18:56.6  
177 Landry, Marie SR Ascension Catholic 9:28.5 18:57.0 131
178 Passman, Emily SR MBS 9:28.8 18:57.6  
179 Casselberry, Elaine SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:29.4 18:58.7  
180 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 9:31.2 19:02.4 132
181 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 9:33.5 19:07.0  
182 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:35.8 19:11.5 133
183 Stegall, Faith Cypress Heights Academy 9:36.1 19:12.2 134
184 Viguerie, Erin SR White, E.D. 9:37.8 19:15.5  
185 Fontenot, Caroline SR NW Middle 9:38.1 19:16.2  
186 McClung, Alyssa SR Alexandria Country Day 9:39.8 19:19.5 135
187 Fruge', Ashlyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:41.2 19:22.3 136
188 Fox, Holly SR Cabrini 9:41.6 19:23.1 137
189 Armand, Kaley SR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:41.8 19:23.6 138
190 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:43.1 19:26.1  
191 Baker, Mallory SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:43.5 19:27.0 139
192 Christison, Sarah JR Holy Rosary 9:46.6 19:33.2 140
193 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:47.2 19:34.4  
194 Cummings, Keyana SR West Feliciana 9:48.0 19:35.9  
195 Barbin, Gabriela SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:51.4 19:42.7 141
196 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 9:54.8 19:49.6 142
197 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:55.6 19:51.2 143
198 Tyler, Taje SR Cabrini 9:59.1 19:58.2  
199 Abshire, Landace SR Parkview Baptist School 10:00.1 20:00.2 144
200 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 10:00.7 20:01.4  
201 Dekeyzer, Aza SR Menard 10:01.0 20:02.0 145
202 Lemoine, Madeline SR St. George Catholic School 10:02.2 20:04.4  
203 Whitfield, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:02.5 20:05.0  
204 Deshotels, Ava SR University Lab 10:03.0 20:05.9 146
205 Musso, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:05.8 20:11.6  
206 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 10:06.1 20:12.1  
207 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 10:06.3 20:12.6  
208 Fannin, Hannah SR Belle Chasse 10:07.1 20:14.2  
209 Morrison, Reese SR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:09.0 20:17.9 147
210 Walker, Taylor SR St. George Catholic School 10:10.1 20:20.1  
211 Krutzfeldt, Elizabeth SR St. Scholastica 10:15.2 20:30.4 148
212 Adcock, Madelyn SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:16.1 20:32.2  
213 Murphy, Caroline SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:16.5 20:32.9  
214 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:16.8 20:33.6  
215 Askins, Anaya SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:17.4 20:34.7  
216 Davis, Caroline SR St. Jude Elementary 10:19.2 20:38.3  
217 Griggs, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:19.4 20:38.7 149
218 Fruge', Londyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:21.0 20:42.0 150
219 Costanza, Rachel SR Parkview Baptist School 10:21.2 20:42.3 151
220 Park, Kailey SR Parkview Baptist School 10:28.1 20:56.2 152
221 Owen, Mary Emerson SR St. Luke's Junior High 10:29.9 20:59.8  
222 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 10:32.0 21:03.9  
223 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:36.1 21:12.2  
224 Ieyoub, Anna Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 10:42.0 21:23.9  
225 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 10:42.8 21:25.5 153
226 Ducote, Isabelle SR Alexandria Country Day 10:43.8 21:27.6  
227 Rand, Elascha-Carey SR Cabrini 10:44.2 21:28.3  
228 LoCascio, Morgan SR Dunham 10:44.7 21:29.3  
229 Munsch, Bailey SR Cabrini 10:45.6 21:31.2  
230 Boudreaux, Samantha SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:49.2 21:38.3  
231 Reed, Heidi SR Parkview Baptist School 10:53.0 21:46.0  
232 Dauthier, Raegan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:53.2 21:46.3 154
233 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 10:54.6 21:49.1  
234 Finch, Alyssa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:00.1 22:00.2 155
235 McDonald, Mackenzie SR Alexandria Country Day 11:02.2 22:04.3  
236 Grigsby, Cidney SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:11.7 22:23.4  
237 Steib, Caroline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:17.8 22:35.5 156
238 Belliazere, Aaliyah SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:21.7 22:43.3 157
239 Thornhill, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:37.1 23:14.2 158
240 Bonilla, Christine SR Christian Life 11:38.7 23:17.3  
241 Cyprian, Krystal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:41.2 23:22.3 159
242 Nguyen, Malorie SR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:43.3 23:26.6  
243 Anderson, Chole SR Christian Life 11:46.5 23:32.9  
244 Toregano, Caitlin SR Cabrini 11:51.6 23:43.2  
245 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 11:53.0 23:46.0  
246 Luke, Anna SR Alexandria Country Day 11:53.9 23:47.8  
247 Robillard, Ella SR University Lab 11:55.1 23:50.2  
248 Thomas, Tyrelle SR Holy Rosary 11:56.2 23:52.4 160
249 Rand, Elasha-Carey SR Cabrini 11:59.5 23:58.9  
250 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 12:00.3 24:00.5  
251 Turgeau, Madelyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12:00.8 24:01.5 161
252 Price, Bryanna SR Holy Rosary 12:02.5 24:04.9 162
253 Smith, Savannah SR Holy Rosary 12:05.6 24:11.2 163
254 Grimm, Kaylor SR Holy Rosary 12:08.7 24:17.4 164
255 Brooks, Asia SR Holy Rosary 12:10.5 24:21.0 165
256 Akers, Caviar SR Holy Rosary 12:23.3 24:46.5 166