Catholic High School Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-12-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
2 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:19.0 12:38.0 1
3 Brumfield, Catie SR CHA Crusaders 6:24.2 12:48.4 2
4 Killian, Riley SR Archbishop Chapelle 6:24.8 12:49.5  
5 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:26.1 12:52.1 3
6 Lee, Annalane SR St. Aloysius 6:31.0 13:02.0 4
7 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:34.1 13:08.2 5
8 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:37.9 13:15.7 6
9 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:40.9 13:21.7 7
10 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:43.4 13:26.8 8
11 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:44.3 13:28.6 9
12 Byerley, Ann SR Trafton Academy 6:44.5 13:29.0 10
13 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:45.8 13:31.5 11
14 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:46.0 13:32.0 12
15 Buete, Fain SR Runnels 6:46.7 13:33.4 13
16 Vaughn, Claire SR Alexandria Country Day 6:47.7 13:35.3 14
17 Crawford, Maggie SR Trafton Academy 6:49.5 13:39.0 15
18 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:50.3 13:40.6 16
19 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 6:52.0 13:44.0 17
20 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:53.7 13:47.3 18
21 Becerra, Breanna SO Trafton Academy 6:54.7 13:49.4 19
22 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:57.4 13:54.7 20
23 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:57.9 13:55.7 21
24 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.5 13:58.9 22
25 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 6:59.6 13:59.1 23
26 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.6 14:01.1 24
27 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 7:01.0 14:01.9 25
28 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.2 14:02.3 26
29 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 7:01.3 14:02.6 27
30 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:02.9 14:05.7 28
31 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:04.5 14:09.0  
32 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.3 29
33 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:05.3 14:10.5 30
34 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:10.7 14:21.3 31
35 Vaughn, Katharine SR Alexandria Country Day 7:11.0 14:22.0 32
36 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:11.3 14:22.6 33
37 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:14.3 14:28.6 34
38 Armshaw, Margaret SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:16.0 14:31.9 35
39 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:17.5 14:35.0 36
40 Bates, Abigail SR Trafton Academy 7:18.3 14:36.5 37
41 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:18.5 14:36.9 38
42 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:20.2 14:40.3 39
43 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 7:21.7 14:43.4 40
44 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:22.0 14:43.9 41
45 Cresson, Hayden SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:22.2 14:44.4 42
46 Alfonso, Lainee SR Runnels 7:23.6 14:47.2 43
47 Donnelly, Madison SR Menard 7:24.0 14:48.0 44
48 Ieyoub, Georgia JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:24.2 14:48.4 45
49 Trahan, Karlyn SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:24.6 14:49.2 46
50 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 7:25.0 14:49.9 47
51 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:26.3 14:52.5 48
52 Frick, Leah SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:27.5 14:55.0 49
53 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.7 14:59.3 50
54 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:29.8 14:59.5  
55 Karam, Ava SR Menard 7:30.4 15:00.8 51
56 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.8 15:01.6 52
57 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:31.0 15:01.9 53
58 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:31.1 15:02.2 54
59 Burkhalter, Emily SR Mandeville 7:31.5 15:02.9  
60 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:31.7 15:03.3  
61 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:32.1 15:04.2  
62 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.6 15:05.2 55
63 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:33.6 15:07.1 56
64 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:34.9 15:09.8  
65 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:35.1 15:10.1 57
66 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:35.3 15:10.6 58
67 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.5 15:11.0 59
68 Cameron, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:37.0 15:13.9 60
69 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:38.0 15:16.0 61
70 Maikala, Wiggins SR Delcambre 7:38.2 15:16.4 62
71 Babineaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:39.5 15:19.0  
72 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:40.1 15:20.2  
73 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.9 15:21.7 63
74 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 7:41.4 15:22.7 64
75 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:41.6 15:23.1 65
76 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:42.0 15:23.9 66
77 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 7:43.0 15:26.0  
78 Touchet, Korri SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:43.5 15:26.9 67
79 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 7:43.8 15:27.5 68
80 Johnson, Emily SR Dominican 7:44.0 15:28.0  
81 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 7:45.0 15:30.0  
82 Walls, Presley SO Trafton Academy 7:45.3 15:30.5 69
83 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 7:46.3 15:32.6 70
84 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:47.0 15:33.9  
85 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 7:47.2 15:34.3 71
86 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:48.6 15:37.1 72
87 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 7:50.2 15:40.4 73
88 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:50.5 15:40.9 74
89 Lyons, Hannah JR Trafton Academy 7:50.9 15:41.8 75
90 Young, Abby SR Cabrini 7:52.8 15:45.6 76
91 Broussard, Mia SR Alexandria Country Day 7:54.0 15:47.9 77
92 Jeansonne, Christian SR Menard 7:54.4 15:48.8 78
93 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:55.0 15:50.0 79
94 Haynes, Abigail SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:55.8 15:51.6 80
95 Boudreaux, Jolie SR St. George Catholic School 7:56.2 15:52.4 81
96 Reese, Meredith SR Mandeville 7:57.5 15:55.0  
97 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:58.5 15:56.9  
98 Lemann, Lani JR Ascension Catholic 7:58.9 15:57.8 82
99 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:59.3 15:58.5  
100 Blouin, Haley SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:59.5 15:58.9  
101 Humphries, Hailry JR CHA Crusaders 7:59.9 15:59.7 83
102 Viguerie, Erin SR White, E.D. 8:01.2 16:02.4  
103 Williams, Kaitlyn SR MBS 8:02.0 16:03.9 84
104 Peterson, Samantha SR St. Scholastica 8:02.8 16:05.5 85
105 Kearsten, Duplantis SR Delcambre 8:04.4 16:08.7 86
106 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:04.8 16:09.5 87
107 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:05.4 16:10.8 88
108 Johnson, Abby SR Episcopal 8:07.9 16:15.7  
109 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:08.0 16:16.0 89
110 Rainey, Olivia JR Trafton Academy 8:08.8 16:17.6  
111 Mitchell, Faith SR West Feliciana 8:10.2 16:20.3 90
112 Chauvin, Kaylin SR Episcopal 8:12.2 16:24.3  
113 Feverjean, Lexie SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:13.5 16:27.0 91
114 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:16.7 16:33.3 92
115 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:16.8 16:33.6 93
116 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:17.0 16:34.0 94
117 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.2 16:34.4 95
118 Roes, Adrianna SR Alexandria Country Day 8:17.6 16:35.1 96
119 Petikas, Kaylyn SR St. George Catholic School 8:19.4 16:38.7 97
120 Robins, D'Jaiya SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:19.9 16:39.8  
121 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 8:20.3 16:40.5 98
122 Meniere, Heidi SR Delcambre 8:20.7 16:41.3 99
123 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.0 16:41.9 100
124 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:22.3 16:44.6 101
125 Hebert, Leah SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:22.6 16:45.2 102
126 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:22.8 16:45.6  
127 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:23.7 16:47.4  
128 Bounds, Megan SR St. Scholastica 8:24.4 16:48.7 103
129 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:24.7 16:49.3 104
130 Labbe, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:24.9 16:49.8 105
131 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.1 16:50.2 106
132 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:25.4 16:50.7 107
133 Monceau, Kelsie SR Delcambre 8:25.5 16:51.0 108
134 Hargrave, Natalie SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:25.8 16:51.6 109
135 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:26.9 16:53.7 110
136 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:27.3 16:54.5 111
137 Coogler, Emily SR Mt. Carmel 8:28.3 16:56.5 112
138 Dowd, Sarah JR Alexandria Country Day 8:28.8 16:57.5 113
139 Fleming, Logan JR MBS 8:29.3 16:58.5 114
140 Frilot, Kaylin SR Cabrini 8:32.6 17:05.2 115
141 Tyler, Taje SR Cabrini 8:34.1 17:08.2 116
142 Passman, Emily SR MBS 8:34.7 17:09.4 117
143 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 8:34.9 17:09.8 118
144 Silver, Laine SR St. Scholastica 8:35.4 17:10.8 119
145 Joshua-Smith, Saida SR Cabrini 8:35.9 17:11.7 120
146 Hebert, Hailey SR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.3 17:12.6 121
147 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.6 17:13.2 122
148 Feverjean, Taylor SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:36.9 17:13.8 123
149 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 8:38.8 17:17.6  
150 Todd, Shelby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.0 17:18.0 124
151 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:39.7 17:19.4  
152 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 8:40.5 17:20.9 125
153 Ducote, Brittany SR Menard 8:40.9 17:21.7  
154 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 8:44.5 17:29.0  
155 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.0 17:29.9 126
156 Rivera, Carlee SR Mt. Carmel 8:45.6 17:31.1 127
157 Rivera, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:49.4 17:38.8 128
158 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:49.6 17:39.2 129
159 Klein, Claire SR Mt. Carmel 8:49.9 17:39.7 130
160 Chemin, Lauren JR MBS 8:51.4 17:42.7  
161 LeBlanc, Maggie Rosed JR CHA Crusaders 8:53.2 17:46.3 131
162 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 8:53.9 17:47.8 132
163 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:56.0 17:51.9  
164 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:56.2 17:52.4  
165 Broussard, Regan SR St. Scholastica 8:56.5 17:52.9 133
166 Kalmbach, Ellen SR St. Scholastica 8:56.7 17:53.3 134
167 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 8:57.4 17:54.7  
168 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 9:01.6 18:03.1 135
169 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:02.2 18:04.3 136
170 Blais, Ally SR Grace Christian 9:05.1 18:10.1  
171 Arbuthnot, Anne Claire SR West Feliciana 9:05.4 18:10.8 137
172 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 9:06.0 18:12.0 138
173 Diaz, Lauren SR Parkview Baptist School 9:06.4 18:12.8 139
174 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 9:06.6 18:13.2  
175 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:10.7 18:21.4  
176 Sweeney, Kayla SR Mt. Carmel 9:11.9 18:23.8 140
177 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:12.7 18:25.4 141
178 Andras, Madeleine SR St. Scholastica 9:13.1 18:26.1 142
179 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:13.7 18:27.4  
180 Baker, Mallory SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.0 18:28.0 143
181 O'Brien, Scarlett SR Mt. Carmel 9:15.7 18:31.3 144
182 Kirby, Honey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:18.0 18:35.9 145
183 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:23.7 18:47.3 146
184 Ieyoub, Anna Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 9:24.1 18:48.2 147
185 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:26.9 18:53.8  
186 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:28.2 18:56.3 148
187 Hurst, Olivia SR NW Middle 9:28.8 18:57.5  
188 Cupples, Julie SR Grace Christian 9:29.0 18:57.9  
189 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:29.5 18:58.9  
190 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 9:29.8 18:59.6  
191 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 9:30.1 19:00.1  
192 Lindsey, Mary SR West Feliciana 9:30.7 19:01.4  
193 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:32.3 19:04.6 149
194 Bardwell, Caroline SR Dunham 9:35.9 19:11.7  
195 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 9:37.4 19:14.7 150
196 Costanza, Rachel SR Parkview Baptist School 9:39.7 19:19.3 151
197 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:42.9 19:25.8 152
198 nguyan, Maelei SR Delcambre 9:45.1 19:30.1 153
199 Burgos, Amanda SR Dominican 9:45.7 19:31.3  
200 McMinn, Rachel SR Menard 9:47.9 19:35.7  
201 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:48.1 19:36.2 154
202 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 9:50.2 19:40.3 155
203 Ledo, Gisele SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:50.5 19:40.9  
204 Gabor, Amelia SR Forked Island E.Broussard 9:51.9 19:43.7  
205 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:54.9 19:49.7  
206 Chauvin, Bailey SR Cabrini 9:58.9 19:57.7 156
207 Krutzfeldt, Elizabeth SR St. Scholastica 9:59.1 19:58.1 157
208 Fruge', Ashlyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:07.8 20:15.6 158
209 Riley, Trinity SR Plaquemine 10:10.3 20:20.5  
210 Chatman, Kathryn SR Menard 10:12.4 20:24.7  
211 Diaz, Kim SR Mt. Carmel 10:12.9 20:25.8  
212 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:13.2 20:26.3 159
213 Ducote, Isabelle SR Alexandria Country Day 10:18.0 20:36.0  
214 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:18.3 20:36.5  
215 Savoy, Bailey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:19.6 20:39.1 160
216 Vines, Kailee SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:21.5 20:43.0 161
217 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Alexandria Country Day 10:24.0 20:48.0  
218 Exsterein, Danea SR Cabrini 10:26.9 20:53.8 162
219 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 10:36.4 21:12.7  
220 Nichols, Grace SR University Lab 10:38.6 21:17.2 163
221 Cyprian, Krystal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:44.4 21:28.8 164
222 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 10:45.3 21:30.6  
223 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:47.6 21:35.2  
224 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 10:49.2 21:38.3 165
225 Montleone, Maddie SR Mt. Carmel 10:51.8 21:43.5  
226 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:51.9 21:43.8 166
227 Fruge', Londyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:55.7 21:51.4 167
228 Toregano, Caitlin SR Cabrini 10:58.1 21:56.2 168
229 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:00.5 22:01.0 169
230 Finch, Alyssa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:10.0 22:19.9 170
231 Pousson, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 11:21.1 22:42.2  
232 Schilleci, Gina SR Holy Rosary 11:23.0 22:45.9  
233 Alvarenga, Rebecca SR Cabrini 11:26.6 22:53.2  
234 Nguyen, Malorie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:30.3 23:00.6  
235 Christison, Sarah SO Holy Rosary 11:36.1 23:12.1  
236 Thomas, Tyrelle SR Holy Rosary 11:36.1 23:12.1  
237 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 11:36.1 23:12.1  
238 Robillard, Ella SR University Lab 11:36.1 23:12.1 171
239 LeBlanc, Jeanne Marie SR CHA Crusaders 11:36.1 23:12.1 172
240 Smith, Savannah JR Holy Rosary 11:36.1 23:12.1  
241 Turgeau, Madelyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:36.1 23:12.1 173
242 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 11:36.1 23:12.1 174