Catholic High School Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-12-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity
Boys 2 Mile Run CC JH/MS Girls 2 Mile Run CC JH/MS
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:19:07 15:49 43 1 3 6 15 18 21 31
2 1:22:10 16:26 99 8 16 17 28 30 37 188
3 1:23:43 16:44 172 5 20 22 52 73 78 100
4 1:24:31 16:54 186 10 32 36 49 59 81 112
5 1:24:31 16:54 189 11 19 46 51 62 68 126
6 1:24:40 16:56 256 2 4 60 93 97 171 177
7 1:27:22 17:28 301 39 40 64 72 86 108 120
8 1:27:13 17:26 312 12 53 57 85 105 179  
9 1:27:02 17:24 323 7 27 83 84 122 127 153
10 1:28:32 17:42 357 61 63 67 74 92 104 203
11 1:28:15 17:39 393 14 24 109 121 125 137 187
12 1:28:37 17:43 405 9 48 58 140 150 167 201
13 1:29:35 17:55 419 38 70 79 96 136 148 174
14 1:29:53 17:58 426 45 90 91 99 101 102 131
15 1:30:02 18:00 435 56 77 94 95 113 116 158
16 1:30:14 18:02 436 33 55 65 69 214 216  
17 1:29:56 17:59 450 29 50 80 106 185 195  
18 1:29:43 17:56 451 26 34 76 152 163 250  
19 1:30:13 18:02 486 23 35 132 134 162 235  
20 1:30:29 18:05 494 25 103 110 117 139 142 175
21 1:31:26 18:17 527 66 71 82 135 173 191 208
22 1:31:47 18:21 563 13 42 144 155 209 213 217
23 1:32:40 18:32 595 88 107 111 123 166 168 186
24 1:33:08 18:37 626 54 115 124 143 190 204 229
25 1:35:14 19:02 753 130 145 149 160 169 192 234
26 1:35:31 19:06 766 114 119 170 181 182 183 207
27 Grace Christian 1:38:00 19:36 795 43 138 176 193 245 256 275
28 1:37:35 19:31 802 98 129 146 206 223 236 238
29 1:38:51 19:46 832 47 151 194 198 242    
30 1:37:22 19:28 839 133 154 159 178 215 237 249
31 1:38:50 19:46 880 89 180 196 197 218 224 253
32 1:42:36 20:31 912 41 165 222 241 243 267  
33 1:41:01 20:12 923 118 147 199 220 239 255  
34 1:40:11 20:02 934 156 157 189 202 230 244 246
35 1:47:29 21:29 954 75 141 205 254 279 280  
36 1:40:51 20:10 975 161 184 200 211 219 266  
37 1:43:20 20:40 991 128 172 226 232 233 240  
38 1:48:45 21:45 1009 87 164 231 251 276    
39 2:00:27 24:05 1128 44 260 269 277 278    
40 1:47:36 21:31 1133 212 221 225 228 247 268  
41 1:54:45 22:57 1218 210 227 252 259 270 274  
42 1:59:08 23:49 1287 248 257 258 261 263 271  
43 2:06:48 25:21 1336 262 264 265 272 273    
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Albright, Zachary SR St. Paul's 5:02.3 15:06.9 1
2 Robinson, Bryce SR Hahnville 5:02.6 15:07.7 2
3 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:08.1 15:24.2 3
4 Robinson, Beau SR Hahnville 5:13.5 15:40.5 4
5 Keith, Devyn SR Curtis, John 5:16.1 15:48.1 5
6 Lipani, Don SR St. Paul's 5:18.8 15:56.4 6
7 Frilot, Leo SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:18.9 15:56.7 7
8 Kelley, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:19.2 15:57.5 8
9 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:20.9 16:02.6 9
10 Stamey, Bryan SR Episcopal 5:21.0 16:03.0 10
11 Edwards, Chase SR Brother Martin 5:23.5 16:10.4 11
12 Heck, Dylan SR Mandeville 5:24.0 16:12.0 12
13 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:25.1 16:15.1 13
14 Martin, Noah SR Northshore 5:25.2 16:15.5 14
15 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:25.5 16:16.5 15
16 Claitor, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:27.1 16:21.2 16
17 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:27.7 16:23.1 17
18 Jackson, Kraemer SR St. Paul's 5:28.0 16:23.9 18
19 Maldonado, Michael SR Brother Martin 5:28.1 16:24.2 19
20 Brown, Austin SR Curtis, John 5:28.6 16:25.8 20
21 Burke, Michael SR St. Paul's 5:28.8 16:26.3 21
22 Paz, Christian SR Curtis, John 5:29.1 16:27.1 22
23 Dunford, Dylan SR Comeaux 5:29.2 16:27.4 23
24 Neal, John SR Northshore 5:29.4 16:28.0 24
25 Killian, Conner SR Archbishop Rummel 5:30.0 16:29.9 25
26 Rock, Craig SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:33.0 16:39.0 26
27 Burrell, Ryan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:33.2 16:39.5 27
28 Elkins, Lawrence SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:34.0 16:41.8 28
29 Myrtue, Matthew SR Fontainebleau 5:34.5 16:43.4 29
30 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:35.5 16:46.5 30
31 Taylor, Nicholas SR St. Paul's 5:35.7 16:46.9 31
32 Murrey, Ben SR Episcopal 5:35.9 16:47.7 32
33 Ledet, Ryne SR East Ascension 5:37.3 16:51.9 33
34 Brocato, Tommy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:38.6 16:55.6 34
35 Lavergne, Colby SR Comeaux 5:38.9 16:56.6 35
36 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:39.4 16:58.0 36
37 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:39.5 16:58.5 37
38 Lagrange, Christopher SR St. Thomas More 5:39.7 16:59.0 38
39 White, Bryant SR Archbishop Shaw 5:40.7 17:01.9 39
40 Soulant, Kyle SR Archbishop Shaw 5:41.4 17:04.1 40
41 Bennett, James SR Salmen 5:42.3 17:06.8 41
42 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 5:42.7 17:07.9 42
43 Brenner, Zachary SR Grace Christian 5:42.8 17:08.2 43
44 Carter, Jr., Randy SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 5:42.9 17:08.6 44
45 Perez, Michael SR Ponchatoula 5:43.1 17:09.1 45
46 Kirkikis, Cobe SR Brother Martin 5:43.5 17:10.3 46
47 Sullivan, Michael SR West Feliciana 5:43.7 17:11.0 47
48 Hood, Jesse SR Ascension Catholic 5:44.8 17:14.4 48
49 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:45.1 17:15.2 49
50 Sparks, Jordan SR Fontainebleau 5:45.4 17:16.0 50
51 Williams, Dane SR Brother Martin 5:45.6 17:16.6 51
52 Barthel, Zachary SR Curtis, John 5:45.8 17:17.3 52
53 Hollander, Spencer SR Mandeville 5:46.1 17:18.2 53
54 Hardin, John Paul SR Zachary 5:47.0 17:20.9 54
55 Blanchard, Riley SR East Ascension 5:48.0 17:23.8 55
56 Leblanc, Elijah SR Holy Cross 5:48.6 17:25.8 56
57 McGuire, Mac SR Mandeville 5:48.9 17:26.7 57
58 Capello, Trey SR Ascension Catholic 5:49.1 17:27.2 58
59 Maas, Ben SR Episcopal 5:49.4 17:28.0 59
60 Lirette, Nicholas SR Hahnville 5:49.5 17:28.5 60
61 Morvant, Tyler SR White, E.D. 5:49.7 17:28.9 61
62 Farris, Cameron SR Pineville 5:49.8 17:29.2  
63 Yates, Dylan SR Brother Martin 5:50.1 17:30.3 62
64 Daigle, Andrew SR White, E.D. 5:50.9 17:32.6 63
65 Mendoza, Keith SR Archbishop Shaw 5:51.1 17:33.1 64
66 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:51.4 17:34.0 65
67 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:51.6 17:34.7 66
68 Boudreaux, Stephen SR White, E.D. 5:51.8 17:35.3 67
69 Williams, Mason SR Brother Martin 5:52.2 17:36.4 68
70 Kernan, Kaleb SR East Ascension 5:53.1 17:39.1 69
71 Bernard, Patrick SR St. Thomas More 5:53.9 17:41.7 70
72 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 5:54.2 17:42.6 71
73 Williams, Reggie SR Archbishop Shaw 5:54.9 17:44.6 72
74 Young, Denton SR Curtis, John 5:55.0 17:45.0 73
75 Hodnett, Ben SR White, E.D. 5:55.7 17:47.0 74
76 Kelton, Thomas SR Denham Springs 5:55.9 17:47.5 75
77 Jordan, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:56.2 17:48.5 76
78 Dumas, Kobe SR Holy Cross 5:56.7 17:50.1 77
79 Woodfox, Dwayne SR Curtis, John 5:57.1 17:51.2 78
80 Leblanc, Grant SR St. Thomas More 5:57.6 17:52.6 79
81 Wiemelt, Griffin SR Fontainebleau 5:57.8 17:53.2 80
82 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 5:58.1 17:54.2 81
83 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 5:58.2 17:54.5 82
84 Clayton, Jackie SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:58.6 17:55.7 83
85 Doomes, Evan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 5:59.1 17:57.2 84
86 Cloutet, Zachary SR Mandeville 5:59.3 17:57.8 85
87 Vedros, Scott SR Archbishop Shaw 5:59.8 17:59.2 86
88 McGraw, Pierre SR St. Charles 6:00.0 17:59.8 87
89 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:00.3 18:00.7 88
90 Dimaggio, Reid SR Holy Rosary 6:00.6 18:01.6  
91 Crittenden, John SR Delcambre 6:01.1 18:03.1 89
92 Dardar, Bailey SR South Terrebonne 6:01.9 18:05.5  
93 Randazzo, Nicholas SR Ponchatoula 6:02.0 18:05.9 90
94 Garcia, Andrew SR Ponchatoula 6:02.4 18:07.2 91
95 Stafford, John SR White, E.D. 6:03.1 18:09.3 92
96 Maher, Shawn SR Hahnville 6:03.3 18:09.8 93
97 Desell, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:03.5 18:10.3 94
98 Cabes, Scott SR Holy Cross 6:03.7 18:11.0 95
99 Kallam, Barrett SR St. Thomas More 6:04.4 18:13.1 96
100 Breaux, Bailey SR Hahnville 6:04.8 18:14.2 97
101 Howe, Adam SR Runnels 6:04.9 18:14.6 98
102 Gilbert, Isiah SR Ponchatoula 6:05.0 18:14.9 99
103 Stewart, Trey SR Curtis, John 6:05.2 18:15.6 100
104 Jochum, Matthew SR Ponchatoula 6:05.5 18:16.5 101
105 Toraldo, Luca SR Ponchatoula 6:05.8 18:17.4 102
106 Madden, Patrick SR Archbishop Rummel 6:06.0 18:17.9 103
107 Melancon, Chris SR White, E.D. 6:06.1 18:18.2 104
108 Gilbert, Nicholas SR Mandeville 6:06.2 18:18.6 105
109 Beam, Brayden SR Fontainebleau 6:06.5 18:19.4 106
110 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:07.1 18:21.1 107
111 Mauldin, Chris SR Archbishop Shaw 6:07.5 18:22.5 108
112 Schmolke, Charles SR Northshore 6:07.7 18:23.0 109
113 Lemoine, Kyle SR Archbishop Rummel 6:07.9 18:23.6 110
114 Pate, Cody SR St. Michael 6:08.0 18:24.0 111
115 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:08.2 18:24.4 112
116 Espanan, Payne SR Holy Cross 6:08.4 18:25.1 113
117 Ballow, Anson SR Belle Chasse 6:08.5 18:25.4 114
118 Baker, Dane SR Zachary 6:08.6 18:25.8 115
119 Rodrigue, Allen SR South Terrebonne 6:09.1 18:27.1  
120 Quebedeaux, Adam SR Holy Cross 6:09.2 18:27.5 116
121 Roth, Joshua SR Archbishop Rummel 6:09.4 18:28.0 117
122 Corwin, Tyler SR Slidell 6:09.6 18:28.7 118
123 Rice, Zack SR Pineville 6:09.8 18:29.4  
124 LaValla, Nicholas SR Belle Chasse 6:09.9 18:29.7 119
125 Lingoni, Chris SR Archbishop Shaw 6:10.6 18:31.7 120
126 Pedriera, Joe SR Northshore 6:11.0 18:32.8 121
127 Jefferson, Patrick SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:11.4 18:34.0 122
128 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:11.5 18:34.5 123
129 Heidke, William SR Zachary 6:11.7 18:35.0 124
130 Streets, Reed SR Northshore 6:12.0 18:36.0 125
131 Fry, Jonathan SR Brother Martin 6:12.7 18:37.9 126
132 Wilson, Jerahmeel SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:13.2 18:39.4 127
133 Crooks, Alek SR St. Amant 6:13.4 18:40.0 128
134 Fairley, Nathan SR Runnels 6:14.3 18:42.8 129
135 Tassin, Kanneil SR East St. John 6:14.5 18:43.5 130
136 Jochum, Chris Ponchatoula 6:15.0 18:44.8 131
137 Fitch, Hunter SR Comeaux 6:15.2 18:45.6 132
138 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:15.4 18:46.0 133
139 Babin, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:15.7 18:47.1  
140 Dugas, Nick SR Comeaux 6:15.8 18:47.3 134
141 Abshire, Lance SR Parkview Baptist 6:16.0 18:47.8  
142 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:16.1 18:48.3 135
143 Harding, Andrew SR St. Thomas More 6:16.4 18:49.0 136
144 Daniels, Josh SR Northshore 6:16.5 18:49.5 137
145 Magnano, Tyler SR Grace Christian 6:16.6 18:49.8 138
146 Paul, Darrin SR Archbishop Rummel 6:17.0 18:50.8 139
147 Zeringue, Jordan SR Ascension Catholic 6:17.1 18:51.2 140
148 Quigley, Joseph SR Denham Springs 6:17.2 18:51.5 141
149 Solares, Richard SR Archbishop Rummel 6:17.3 18:51.7 142
150 Bennett, Brady SR Zachary 6:17.4 18:52.0 143
151 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 6:17.6 18:52.6 144
152 Bush, Ulysses SR East St. John 6:17.8 18:53.3 145
153 Campbell, Dean SR Runnels 6:18.3 18:54.7 146
154 Collins, Aaron SR Slidell 6:18.6 18:55.6 147
155 Kreamer, Charles SR St. Thomas More 6:20.5 19:01.4 148
156 McElveen, Jared SR East St. John 6:20.7 19:01.9 149
157 oubre, lee SR Ascension Catholic 6:20.8 19:02.3 150
158 Martin, Garrett SR West Feliciana 6:21.1 19:03.2 151
159 Ourso, Clayton SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:21.2 19:03.5 152
160 Thomas, Jonathan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:21.7 19:05.0 153
161 Cavalier, Brennan SR South Terrebonne 6:21.9 19:05.7  
162 Juneau, Doug SR Menard 6:22.0 19:05.9 154
163 Swain, Wes SR University Lab 6:22.6 19:07.7 155
164 Ramagos, Mason SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:23.2 19:09.6 156
165 Baum, Hayden SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:23.6 19:10.6 157
166 Lopiparo, Michael SR Holy Cross 6:24.0 19:11.8 158
167 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:24.2 19:12.5 159
168 Cain, Bryan SR East St. John 6:24.3 19:12.9 160
169 Cloteau, Christian SR Erath 6:25.0 19:14.9 161
170 Hollier, Dylan SR Comeaux 6:25.5 19:16.5 162
171 Freese, Chris SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.7 19:16.9 163
172 Roberts, Michael SR St. Charles 6:26.1 19:18.1 164
173 Barr, Brandon SR Salmen 6:26.5 19:19.5 165
174 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:26.7 19:20.1 166
175 Joffrion, Peyton SR Ascension Catholic 6:27.0 19:20.8 167
176 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 6:27.6 19:22.8 168
177 Davis, Brian SR East St. John 6:27.8 19:23.3 169
178 Buhler, Wyatt SR Belle Chasse 6:28.0 19:23.8 170
179 Naquin, Stefon SR South Terrebonne 6:28.2 19:24.4  
180 Portillo, Jose SR Hahnville 6:28.3 19:24.7 171
181 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:28.5 19:25.3 172
182 Esquivel, Tyler SR Assumption 6:28.8 19:26.4 173
183 Guillory, Seth SR St. Thomas More 6:29.2 19:27.4 174
184 LaCombe, Reese SR Archbishop Rummel 6:29.5 19:28.4 175
185 Burns, Travis SR Grace Christian 6:30.0 19:30.0 176
186 Patrick, Phelan SR Hahnville 6:30.3 19:30.8 177
187 Humphrey, Braxton SR De La Salle 6:30.4 19:31.0  
188 McMickens, Drew SR Menard 6:30.5 19:31.4 178
189 Young, William SR Mandeville 6:30.6 19:31.6 179
190 Dugas, Sage SR Delcambre 6:31.5 19:34.5 180
191 Bellelo, Rhett SR Belle Chasse 6:32.1 19:36.3 181
192 Buquet, Cameron SR Belle Chasse 6:32.4 19:37.0 182
193 Harvey, Seth SR Belle Chasse 6:32.8 19:38.3 183
194 Thibodeaux, Tony SR Erath 6:33.2 19:39.6 184
195 Pierce, Alcus SR First Baptist 6:33.8 19:41.2  
196 Navarro, Cody SR Fontainebleau 6:34.9 19:44.5 185
197 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 6:35.0 19:44.8 186
198 White, Joey SR Northshore 6:37.2 19:51.5 187
199 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:37.9 19:53.6 188
200 Crochet, John SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:38.2 19:54.6 189
201 Kozar, Jordan SR Zachary 6:38.5 19:55.4 190
202 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:38.7 19:55.9 191
203 Murray, Chad SR East St. John 6:40.2 20:00.5 192
204 Elkins, BJ SR Grace Christian 6:41.1 20:03.1 193
205 Lester, Zach SR West Feliciana 6:41.5 20:04.3 194
206 Valverde, Eric SR Fontainebleau 6:41.8 20:05.3 195
207 Trangmar, Zachary SR Delcambre 6:41.9 20:05.7 196
208 Drew, Leblanc SR Delcambre 6:42.6 20:07.6 197
209 Sullivan, Taylor SR West Feliciana 6:42.9 20:08.7 198
210 Mills, Alex SR Slidell 6:43.3 20:09.9 199
211 Lanie, Andre' SR Erath 6:43.4 20:10.1 200
212 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 6:44.0 20:12.0 201
213 Hurst, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:44.3 20:12.8 202
214 Coats, Ian SR White, E.D. 6:45.2 20:15.5 203
215 Brinkhaus, Lee SR Zachary 6:47.0 20:21.0 204
216 Aceveda, Jorge SR Denham Springs 6:47.2 20:21.4 205
217 Mackay, Andrew SR Runnels 6:47.3 20:21.7 206
218 Rico, Reece SR Belle Chasse 6:47.4 20:22.0 207
219 Rivere, Cody SR Assumption 6:47.7 20:23.0 208
220 Thibodeaux, Adam SR University Lab 6:48.2 20:24.6 209
221 Parker, Wayne SR Holy Rosary 6:48.9 20:26.7  
222 Martin, Eathan SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:49.4 20:28.2  
223 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 6:50.7 20:32.0 210
224 Rhoads, Mason SR Erath 6:51.0 20:32.8 211
225 VanAmburg, Matthew SR Destrehan 6:51.3 20:33.9 212
226 Nichols, William SR University Lab 6:53.0 20:39.0 213
227 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:54.5 20:43.3  
228 LeBlanc, Samuel SR De La Salle 6:54.7 20:44.1  
229 Murchie, Brandon SR East Ascension 6:55.4 20:46.1 214
230 Lemaire, David SR Menard 6:55.7 20:47.0 215
231 Grieff, Conrad SR East Ascension 6:58.6 20:55.6 216
232 Levy, Max SR University Lab 6:59.7 20:59.1 217
233 hopkins, keven SR Delcambre 7:00.1 21:00.3 218
234 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:00.4 21:01.0  
235 Romero, Kullan SR Erath 7:05.0 21:14.9 219
236 Aviles, Francisco SR Slidell 7:05.1 21:15.2 220
237 Butler, Cade SR Destrehan 7:05.3 21:15.7 221
238 Bosco, Tristen SR Salmen 7:07.2 21:21.6 222
239 Sullivan, Ryan SR Runnels 7:07.4 21:22.1 223
240 Dubois, Connor SR Delcambre 7:09.4 21:28.2 224
241 Guillet, Chad SR Destrehan 7:09.8 21:29.4 225
242 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:11.2 21:33.5 226
243 Burns, Connor SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:12.9 21:38.6  
244 Lawless, Jamie SR Plaquemine 7:13.0 21:38.9 227
245 Wolf, Josiah SR Destrehan 7:13.7 21:41.1 228
246 Callihan, Brent SR Zachary 7:13.9 21:41.6 229
247 Lamark, Ontarial SR Broadmoor 7:14.2 21:42.5  
248 O'Callaghan, Travis SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:14.7 21:43.9 230
249 Grenier, Jonathan SR St. Charles 7:15.3 21:45.7 231
250 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:15.4 21:46.2 232
251 Lebouef, Austin SR St. Amant 7:18.8 21:56.2 233
252 Henderson, Robert SR Broadmoor 7:18.9 21:56.7  
253 Crockett, Jonnell SR East St. John 7:19.5 21:58.3 234
254 Joseph, Jeremiah SR Comeaux 7:19.9 21:59.5 235
255 Rogers, Javon SR Broadmoor 7:20.7 22:01.9  
256 Fink, Grant SR Runnels 7:20.8 22:02.4 236
257 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:22.2 22:06.5 237
258 Monett, Emory SR Runnels 7:23.6 22:10.7 238
259 Ivey, Jason SR Slidell 7:24.1 22:12.3 239
260 Averett, Jacob SR St. Amant 7:24.8 22:14.4 240
261 Mancuso, Nicholas SR Salmen 7:27.2 22:21.6 241
262 Vidrine, Whit SR West Feliciana 7:28.3 22:24.9 242
263 Sorensen, Stephen SR Salmen 7:29.3 22:27.7 243
264 Bourque, Kyle SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:29.6 22:28.6 244
265 Brenner, Taylor SR Grace Christian 7:29.8 22:29.2 245
266 LeBlanc, William SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:30.4 22:31.1 246
267 Bye, Daniel SR Destrehan 7:32.1 22:36.2 247
268 Espinal, Hernan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:33.9 22:41.5 248
269 Benitez, Christian SR Broadmoor 7:37.7 22:53.0  
270 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:41.5 23:04.4 249
271 Garrety, Bryon SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:41.8 23:05.2 250
272 Grenier, Charles SR St. Charles 7:43.1 23:09.1 251
273 Franklin, Demetrius SR Plaquemine 7:46.4 23:19.2 252
274 Waguespack, Duston SR Delcambre 7:46.7 23:19.9 253
275 Bond, Jewel SR Denham Springs 7:46.8 23:20.4 254
276 Swanson, Caleb SR Slidell 7:49.1 23:27.2 255
277 LaCour, Cohen SR Grace Christian 7:49.3 23:27.8 256
278 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:50.3 23:30.8 257
279 Robertson, Devante SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 7:56.9 23:50.5 258
280 Roberts, Ryan SR Plaquemine 7:57.4 23:52.2 259
281 Pitts, Johnny SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:00.1 24:00.1 260
282 Ramage, Jonathan SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:05.9 24:17.7 261
283 Fontenot, Logan SR Morgan City 8:15.5 24:46.4  
284 Rivet, Bryce SR St. John 8:15.9 24:47.5 262
285 Batiste, Nathaniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:16.1 24:48.3 263
286 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 8:16.2 24:48.6 264
287 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 8:16.8 24:50.3 265
288 Tallent-Gary, Riley SR Erath 8:19.0 24:57.0 266
289 Sanders, Michael SR Salmen 8:19.3 24:57.8 267
290 Kehoe, Colin SR Destrehan 8:20.1 25:00.2 268
291 Carter, Rodney SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 8:24.9 25:14.5 269
292 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 8:27.9 25:23.6 270
293 Middleton, Jacob SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:42.5 26:07.4 271
294 Sadden, Colby SR St. John 8:43.2 26:09.6 272
295 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 8:44.4 26:13.0 273
296 Jones, Kirkland SR Plaquemine 8:49.8 26:29.3 274
297 Guillory, Trent SR Grace Christian 8:49.9 26:29.6 275
298 Rojo, Jonas SR St. Charles 8:50.9 26:32.6 276
299 Stevens, Caleb SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:00.1 27:00.3 277
300 Brown, Eric SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:01.6 27:04.7 278
301 Juban, Conner SR Denham Springs 9:03.2 27:09.4 279
302 Normand, Clint SR Denham Springs 9:03.4 27:10.2 280
303 Omar, Ledezma SR Morgan City 9:08.5 27:25.4  
304 Aucoin, Zeth SR Morgan City 9:11.4 27:34.1  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:38:57 19:47 68 6 11 12 17 22 43 51
2 1:39:45 19:57 89 3 10 14 27 35 41 76
3 1:41:02 20:12 119 1 24 28 29 37 40 50
4 1:45:27 21:05 207 4 31 52 57 63 74 97
5 1:45:54 21:10 228 8 30 42 71 77 81  
6 1:47:02 21:24 238 15 25 44 56 98 123 153
7 1:46:28 21:17 238 9 19 34 72 104 135 137
8 1:46:31 21:18 244 2 26 64 65 87    
9 1:47:29 21:29 268 5 46 69 73 75 86 89
10 1:48:43 21:44 280 16 18 68 78 100 128 150
11 1:48:09 21:37 285 7 20 33 112 113 131 151
12 1:49:25 21:53 291 23 32 59 84 93 130 147
13 1:50:52 22:10 337 21 55 66 79 116 145 185
14 1:52:05 22:25 361 48 62 67 82 102 118 124
15 1:52:23 22:28 375 45 49 90 92 99    
16 1:55:20 23:04 446 39 58 114 115 120 133 140
17 1:55:17 23:03 452 13 95 96 119 129 173 187
18 1:57:25 23:29 487 60 88 94 109 136 148 168
19 White, E.D. 1:58:59 23:47 523 53 83 103 132 152 184  
20 1:59:40 23:56 545 47 107 108 134 149 163 164
21 2:00:35 24:07 563 38 111 121 139 154 166 176
22 2:00:54 24:10 574 91 101 110 117 155 183  
23 2:05:42 25:08 655 54 122 125 162 192 199  
24 2:04:28 24:53 657 105 127 138 143 144 159 177
25 2:07:56 25:35 684 80 85 158 170 191    
26 2:10:25 26:05 726 61 160 161 165 179 182  
27 2:11:37 26:19 767 106 146 157 178 180 196 200
28 2:13:20 26:40 771 70 171 174 175 181 205 206
29 2:12:52 26:34 793 36 156 186 207 208    
30 2:14:19 26:51 817 141 142 169 172 193 201 204
31 2:17:32 27:30 873 126 167 188 189 203    
32 2:23:04 28:36 974 190 194 195 197 198 202  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:08.7 18:26.0 1
2 Boyce, Carley SR St. Scholastica 6:13.7 18:41.0 2
3 Murphy, Olivia SR Mandeville 6:16.5 18:49.4 3
4 Meydrich, Mia SR Dominican 6:21.4 19:04.1 4
5 Bourque, Hannah SR St. Thomas More 6:22.2 19:06.5 5
6 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:22.4 19:07.0 6
7 Amar, Bobbi SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:23.0 19:08.9 7
8 Hemb, Isabella SR Mt. Carmel 6:23.4 19:10.1 8
9 Burleigh, Addie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:24.9 19:14.6 9
10 Breaux, Alexa SR Vandebilt Catholic 6:27.5 19:22.5  
11 Jones, Chelsey SR Mandeville 6:30.6 19:31.6 10
12 Ferguson, Amber SR Denham Springs 6:30.7 19:32.0  
13 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:33.5 19:40.4 11
14 Bartow, Mallory SR Menard 6:35.1 19:45.3 12
15 Ivory, Hannah SR Curtis, John 6:35.5 19:46.3 13
16 Crosby, Claire SR Mandeville 6:39.8 19:59.2 14
17 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:41.7 20:04.9 15
18 Smith, Courtney SR Fontainebleau 6:42.4 20:07.0 16
19 Vaughan, Lindsay SR Menard 6:43.0 20:09.0 17
20 Hunt, Olivia SR Fontainebleau 6:43.2 20:09.5 18
21 Olinde, Kristen SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:43.5 20:10.4 19
22 Williams, Destiny SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:44.3 20:12.9 20
23 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:45.2 20:15.6 21
24 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 6:45.5 20:16.4 22
25 Smith, Jasmine SR Comeaux 6:46.2 20:18.4 23
26 Leblanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:48.7 20:26.0 24
27 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:49.0 20:26.8 25
28 Guillot, Monica SR St. Scholastica 6:49.1 20:27.2 26
29 Young, Ann Marie SR Mandeville 6:49.7 20:28.9 27
30 Granier, Shelby SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:51.2 20:33.5 28
31 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:51.7 20:34.9 29
32 Freese, Ashley SR Mt. Carmel 6:54.8 20:44.3 30
33 Buchert, Anne SR Dominican 6:56.2 20:48.6 31
34 Marker, Lauren SR Comeaux 6:56.9 20:50.7 32
35 Williams, Dynasty SR Baker 6:57.4 20:52.0  
36 Becerra, Meghan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.1 20:54.3 33
37 Smith, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 6:58.5 20:55.5 34
38 Jackson, Amber SR Mandeville 6:58.8 20:56.2 35
39 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 6:59.6 20:58.6 36
40 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:00.8 21:02.4 37
41 Jones, Ariel SR Slidell 7:01.3 21:03.9 38
42 Pevey, Lydia SR Ponchatoula 7:01.5 21:04.5 39
43 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.6 21:04.8 40
44 Touchard, Kylie SR Mandeville 7:02.0 21:06.0 41
45 Hemb, Claudia SR Mt. Carmel 7:02.2 21:06.5 42
46 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:02.4 21:07.0 43
47 Hayden, Ellery SR Episcopal 7:02.9 21:08.7 44
48 Brown, Raphella SR Ursuline Academy 7:03.1 21:09.2 45
49 Castille, Kelnisha SR St. Thomas More 7:03.6 21:10.7 46
50 Slayter, Olivia SR Grace Christian 7:04.3 21:12.9 47
51 Gregoire, Hannah SR St. Michael 7:04.5 21:13.5 48
52 Haik, Nadia SR Ursuline Academy 7:05.2 21:15.4 49
53 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:06.3 21:18.7 50
54 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:07.9 21:23.5 51
55 Ryan, Lilly SR Dominican 7:09.0 21:26.8 52
56 Deselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist 7:10.3 21:30.8  
57 Troxcair, Courtney SR White, E.D. 7:12.4 21:37.1 53
58 Gaffney, Lorelie SR St. Amant 7:12.9 21:38.7 54
59 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:13.5 21:40.4 55
60 Cuervo, Mariana SR Ascension Catholic 7:15.9 21:47.5  
61 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 7:18.8 21:56.2 56
62 Williams, Grace SR Dominican 7:19.7 21:59.1 57
63 Louivere, Meghan SR Ponchatoula 7:20.1 22:00.2 58
64 Bougeois, Maya SR Comeaux 7:20.6 22:01.6 59
65 Dardar, Dariane SR South Terrebonne 7:20.8 22:02.3 60
66 St. Ann, Darian SR Belle Chasse 7:21.4 22:04.1  
67 Rider, Rhagan SR Zachary 7:21.8 22:05.3 61
68 Varnado, Carly SR St. Michael 7:22.1 22:06.2 62
69 Messonnier, Sam SR Dominican 7:23.2 22:09.4 63
70 Davis, Bryce SR St. Scholastica 7:23.7 22:10.9 64
71 Azuara, Katherine SR St. Scholastica 7:24.0 22:11.9 65
72 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:24.3 22:12.7 66
73 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:24.9 22:14.7 67
74 Patin, Katherine SR Fontainebleau 7:25.5 22:16.3 68
75 Gaither, Meredith SR St. Thomas More 7:26.1 22:18.3 69
76 Young, Victoria SR Archbishop Chapelle 7:26.8 22:20.3 70
77 Nunez, Katy SR Mt. Carmel 7:26.9 22:20.7 71
78 Fulmer, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:28.0 22:23.9 72
79 Gauthier, Lexxi SR St. Thomas More 7:29.0 22:26.9 73
80 Gibson, Isabel SR Dominican 7:29.1 22:27.1 74
81 Ahrens, Laura SR St. Thomas More 7:29.3 22:27.9 75
82 Boudreaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:30.4 22:31.0 76
83 Mayer, Kelsey SR Mt. Carmel 7:31.2 22:33.4 77
84 Campbell, Rachel SR Fontainebleau 7:34.1 22:42.1 78
85 Van Burkleo, Amy SR University Lab 7:34.2 22:42.5 79
86 Harrington, Gabby SR Erath 7:34.4 22:43.0 80
87 Bond, Rachel SR Mt. Carmel 7:34.5 22:43.4 81
88 Burlette, Kristen SR Belle Chasse 7:36.3 22:48.7  
89 Stephens, Macy SR Belle Chasse 7:36.6 22:49.6  
90 McNeely, Ciarra SR St. Michael 7:37.7 22:53.1 82
91 Nagin, Victoria SR Belle Chasse 7:38.1 22:54.3  
92 Guidry, MiMi SR White, E.D. 7:38.8 22:56.2 83
93 Logan, Olivia SR Comeaux 7:39.3 22:57.7 84
94 Dubois, Brittany SR Erath 7:39.4 22:58.1 85
95 Whitman, Kathrine SR St. Thomas More 7:39.9 22:59.5 86
96 Regard, Gabby SR St. Scholastica 7:40.4 23:01.1 87
97 Falgout, Maci SR South Terrebonne 7:40.5 23:01.4 88
98 Dooley, Kessler SR Delcambre 7:43.9 23:11.5  
99 Dartez, Lauren SR St. Thomas More 7:44.7 23:14.0 89
100 McKay, Ashley SR Ursuline Academy 7:44.8 23:14.3 90
101 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 7:45.3 23:15.7 91
102 Nusloch, Elena SR Ursuline Academy 7:45.8 23:17.3 92
103 Bernard, Amy SR Comeaux 7:45.9 23:17.7 93
104 Jones, Taylor SR South Terrebonne 7:46.1 23:18.3 94
105 Wingerter, Ashley SR Curtis, John 7:46.3 23:18.7 95
106 Gauze, Troyanna SR Curtis, John 7:46.8 23:20.4 96
107 Norman, Savanah SR Dominican 7:47.2 23:21.5 97
108 Tarpley, Mary Beth SR Pineville 7:47.8 23:23.4  
109 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:48.8 23:26.2 98
110 Terrebonne, Gabrielle SR Ursuline Academy 7:49.2 23:27.4 99
111 Hurstell, Emma SR Fontainebleau 7:49.7 23:29.0 100
112 Scott, Mary SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:51.2 23:33.5  
113 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 7:52.1 23:36.3 101
114 Garcia, Rachel SR St. Michael 7:52.6 23:37.8 102
115 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 7:52.8 23:38.3  
116 Labat, Adelyne SR White, E.D. 7:53.2 23:39.5 103
117 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 7:53.9 23:41.5  
118 Smith, Julia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:54.7 23:44.0 104
119 Capritto, Amanda SR Northshore 7:54.9 23:44.5 105
120 Martory, Abigail SR Cabrini 7:55.6 23:46.6 106
121 Teal, Hailey SR Grace Christian 7:56.6 23:49.6 107
122 Maynor, Mackensie SR Grace Christian 7:57.0 23:50.8 108
123 Chauvin, Carrigan SR South Terrebonne 7:57.8 23:53.4 109
124 Conerly, Rachel SR East Ascension 7:58.0 23:54.0 110
125 Rice, Darby SR Slidell 7:58.5 23:55.4 111
126 Gambel, Ellen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:58.8 23:56.2 112
127 Neal, Jordyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.3 23:57.9 113
128 Habisreitinger, Haleigh SR Ponchatoula 8:00.1 24:00.1 114
129 Walls, Annie SR Ponchatoula 8:00.4 24:01.0 115
130 Field, Aubrey SR University Lab 8:00.6 24:01.6 116
131 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:02.4 24:07.0 117
132 Constant, Joelle SR St. Michael 8:03.9 24:11.6 118
133 Martin, Breanne SR Curtis, John 8:04.1 24:12.3 119
134 Ransom, Emily SR Ponchatoula 8:05.2 24:15.4 120
135 Nevarez, Mia SR Slidell 8:06.1 24:18.2 121
136 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 8:06.6 24:19.8 122
137 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:07.6 24:22.7 123
138 Saucier, Caroline SR St. Michael 8:08.0 24:23.9 124
139 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:08.5 24:25.4 125
140 Caston, Bishan SR East St. John 8:08.9 24:26.5 126
141 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northshore 8:10.0 24:30.0 127
142 Thurber, Alaina SR Fontainebleau 8:11.7 24:34.9 128
143 Richardson, Abby SR Curtis, John 8:13.3 24:39.8 129
144 Yocum, Brandie SR Comeaux 8:15.2 24:45.4 130
145 Hoffer, Lucy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:15.7 24:47.1 131
146 Babin, Hannah SR White, E.D. 8:16.9 24:50.7 132
147 Babcock, Alida SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:17.4 24:52.2  
148 Reno, Jenna SR Ponchatoula 8:18.2 24:54.5 133
149 Gillis, Nariko SR Plaquemine 8:18.4 24:55.2  
150 Slayter, Elizabeth SR Grace Christian 8:19.7 24:59.1 134
151 Olinde, Madeline SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:22.5 25:07.3 135
152 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:23.0 25:09.0  
153 Lebeouf, Logan SR South Terrebonne 8:23.5 25:10.3 136
154 LaCour, Katie SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:23.9 25:11.5 137
155 Niemack, Samantha SR Northshore 8:25.4 25:16.1 138
156 Lackery, Kori SR Slidell 8:25.7 25:17.1 139
157 Rivet, Kelsey SR Ponchatoula 8:27.5 25:22.5 140
158 Creel, Paris SR Destrehan 8:27.9 25:23.5 141
159 Bothe, Alexandra SR Destrehan 8:29.1 25:27.2 142
160 Brandt, Madison SR Northshore 8:29.4 25:28.0 143
161 Lorino, Anna SR Northshore 8:30.2 25:30.6 144
162 Swain, Marie SR University Lab 8:33.2 25:39.5 145
163 Schlotzhauer, Erin SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:34.7 25:44.1  
164 Tullis, Kathleen SR Cabrini 8:35.0 25:44.9 146
165 Orgeron, Lani SR Comeaux 8:35.2 25:45.6 147
166 Brunet, Melissa SR South Terrebonne 8:35.9 25:47.6 148
167 Cobb, Cheyenne SR Grace Christian 8:36.0 25:48.0 149
168 Ma, Haley SR Fontainebleau 8:36.1 25:48.3 150
169 Hebert, Lauren SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.7 25:53.0 151
170 Stein, Sydney SR White, E.D. 8:38.7 25:55.9 152
171 Bowers, Alexandra SR Episcopal 8:39.5 25:58.4 153
172 Maillet, Krista SR Slidell 8:40.3 26:00.8 154
173 Williams, Meagan SR East Ascension 8:40.5 26:01.3 155
174 Breaux, Whitney SR Assumption 8:41.0 26:03.0 156
175 Flores, Ana SR Cabrini 8:41.9 26:05.7 157
176 Morris, Christine SR Dunham 8:42.6 26:07.6  
177 Stephen, Kalyn SR Erath 8:44.2 26:12.4 158
178 Cairns, Jaden SR Northshore 8:49.1 26:27.2 159
179 D'arensbourg, Kyla SR Zachary 8:52.4 26:37.1 160
180 Howell, Macie SR Zachary 8:53.1 26:39.2 161
181 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 8:54.1 26:42.1 162
182 Arellano, April SR Grace Christian 8:54.2 26:42.5 163
183 Wakefield, Katie SR Grace Christian 8:54.7 26:44.0 164
184 Lukinovich, Mary SR Runnels 8:59.8 26:59.3  
185 Gibbs, Ciara SR Zachary 9:00.5 27:01.3 165
186 Ainsworth, Ivy SR Denham Springs 9:00.9 27:02.6  
187 Dingman, Amanda SR Slidell 9:02.6 27:07.8 166
188 Johnson, Angelique SR East St. John 9:05.1 27:15.1 167
189 Cavalier, Lauren SR South Terrebonne 9:05.2 27:15.5 168
190 Torres, Jessica SR Destrehan 9:08.1 27:24.1 169
191 Bergeron, Morgan SR Erath 9:08.7 27:26.1 170
192 Bierman, Emily SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:08.9 27:26.7 171
193 Hurm, Bailee SR Destrehan 9:09.4 27:28.2 172
194 Bernard, Brandi SR Curtis, John 9:09.8 27:29.3 173
195 Harris, Morgan SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:11.0 27:33.0  
196 Smith, Brooklyne SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:12.3 27:36.7 174
197 Cemenja, Sabrije SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:14.9 27:44.5 175
198 Medina, Binni SR Slidell 9:15.1 27:45.1 176
199 Jones, Allison SR Northshore 9:15.2 27:45.5 177
200 Thomas, Katelyn SR Cabrini 9:17.0 27:50.8 178
201 Higgins, Savannah SR Zachary 9:20.9 28:02.7 179
202 Porter, Kaliesha SR Broadmoor 9:22.3 28:06.8  
203 Young, Cameron SR Cabrini 9:23.1 28:09.2 180
204 Silva, MAdison SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:24.1 28:12.3 181
205 Sullivan, Haley SR Zachary 9:25.0 28:14.9 182
206 Hooper, Amanda SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:25.6 28:16.7  
207 Austin, Sarah SR East Ascension 9:27.0 28:20.9 183
208 Boudreaux, Emily SR White, E.D. 9:29.0 28:27.0 184
209 Loup, Carley SR University Lab 9:29.1 28:27.2 185
210 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 9:32.4 28:37.0 186
211 Streat, Charlotte SR Denham Springs 9:32.4 28:37.0  
212 Unger, Shianne SR Curtis, John 9:32.4 28:37.0 187
213 Dykes, JaRay SR East St. John 9:32.4 28:37.0 188
214 Bacon, Tiffany SR East St. John 9:32.4 28:37.0 189
215 Ray, Shannon SR St. Katharine 9:32.4 28:37.0 190
216 Davis, Jordan SR St. Charles 9:32.4 28:37.0  
217 Celestin, Jessica SR St. Charles 9:32.4 28:37.0  
218 Soileau, Hannah SR Erath 9:32.4 28:37.0 191
219 Wright, Julia SR St. Amant 9:32.4 28:37.0 192
220 Weyneberg, Brooke SR Destrehan 9:32.4 28:37.0 193
221 Scott, Mykia SR St. Katharine 9:32.4 28:37.0 194
222 Bishop, Kaylin SR St. Katharine 9:32.4 28:37.0 195
223 Allen, Caroline SR Cabrini 9:32.4 28:37.0 196
224 Palmer, Kennedy SR St. Katharine 9:32.4 28:37.0 197
225 Salinas, Luz SR Denham Springs 9:32.4 28:37.0  
226 Hills, Daija SR St. Katharine 9:32.4 28:37.0 198
227 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 9:32.4 28:37.0 199
228 Brown, Erica SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 9:32.4 28:37.0  
229 Doucette, Brittany SR Cabrini 9:32.4 28:37.0 200
230 Askins, Anaya SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 9:32.4 28:37.0  
231 Degruy, Taylor SR Destrehan 9:32.4 28:37.0 201
232 LaFonta, Macie SR St. Katharine 9:32.4 28:37.0 202
233 Price, Britnie SR East St. John 9:32.4 28:37.0 203
234 Guillotte, Kaitlyn SR Destrehan 9:32.4 28:37.0 204
235 Pepiton, Jenna SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:32.4 28:37.0 205
236 Totaro, Emily SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:32.4 28:37.0 206
237 Russo, Aly SR Morgan City 9:32.4 28:37.0  
238 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 9:32.4 28:37.0 207
239 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 9:32.4 28:37.0 208
240 Scott, Sera SR Broadmoor 9:32.4 28:37.0  
241 Armond, Ocean SR Morgan City 9:32.4 28:37.0  
242 Armond, Cianna SR Morgan City 9:32.4 28:37.0  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC JH/MS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:08:07 13:37 76 4 8 16 21 27 31 54
2 1:09:02 13:48 90 9 10 15 19 37 69 75
3 1:09:13 13:50 101 6 11 13 28 43 47 111
4 1:09:49 13:57 110 7 20 22 26 35 42  
5 1:10:11 14:02 137 1 17 23 40 56 82 118
6 1:12:29 14:29 196 3 34 36 58 65 66 68
7 1:13:32 14:42 212 25 39 44 51 53 78 79
8 1:13:20 14:40 214 18 24 50 59 63 72 80
9 1:13:49 14:45 241 5 30 61 64 81 94 97
10 1:17:17 15:27 332 14 32 77 96 113 121 122
11 1:17:57 15:35 346 38 57 74 87 90 129 137
12 1:18:49 15:45 350 12 41 45 104 148 158 167
13 Forked Island E.Broussard 1:18:23 15:40 355 46 49 67 91 102 109 123
14 1:19:14 15:50 384 48 71 84 88 93 114 117
15 1:19:35 15:55 408 2 60 83 131 132 172  
16 1:20:50 16:10 423 52 55 92 98 126 135 147
17 1:22:22 16:28 467 29 95 101 106 136 146 154
18 1:24:27 16:53 508 62 86 99 108 153    
19 1:30:11 18:02 556 33 70 125 163 165 171 174
20 1:25:50 17:10 574 85 103 119 133 134 142 157
21 1:27:08 17:25 583 76 115 116 120 156 162 168
22 1:26:35 17:19 602 105 112 127 128 130 140 144
23 1:30:09 18:01 613 89 107 110 141 166 169  
24 1:30:38 18:07 651 73 138 139 150 151 152 155
25 1:36:16 19:15 701 100 124 143 164 170 173  
26 1:39:28 19:53 774 145 149 159 160 161    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC JH/MS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
2 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 6:19.0 12:38.0 1
3 Brumfield, Catie SR CHA Crusaders 6:24.2 12:48.4 2
4 Killian, Riley SR Archbishop Chapelle 6:24.8 12:49.5  
5 Schwab, Hayley SR Episcopal 6:26.1 12:52.1 3
6 Lee, Annalane SR St. Aloysius 6:31.0 13:02.0 4
7 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 6:34.1 13:08.2 5
8 Howe, Kaylen SR Runnels 6:37.9 13:15.7 6
9 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:40.9 13:21.7 7
10 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 6:43.4 13:26.8 8
11 Littell, Emma JR Trafton Academy 6:44.3 13:28.6 9
12 Byerley, Ann SR Trafton Academy 6:44.5 13:29.0 10
13 Fink, Annie SR Runnels 6:45.8 13:31.5 11
14 Abadie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:46.0 13:32.0 12
15 Buete, Fain SR Runnels 6:46.7 13:33.4 13
16 Vaughn, Claire SR Alexandria Country Day 6:47.7 13:35.3 14
17 Crawford, Maggie SR Trafton Academy 6:49.5 13:39.0 15
18 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 6:50.3 13:40.6 16
19 Eure, Whitney SR Ascension Catholic 6:52.0 13:44.0 17
20 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:53.7 13:47.3 18
21 Becerra, Breanna SO Trafton Academy 6:54.7 13:49.4 19
22 Webre, Camille SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:57.4 13:54.7 20
23 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 6:57.9 13:55.7 21
24 Richard, Catherine SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:59.5 13:58.9 22
25 leblanc, bailey SR Ascension Catholic 6:59.6 13:59.1 23
26 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:00.6 14:01.1 24
27 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 7:01.0 14:01.9 25
28 Kotval, Isabella SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:01.2 14:02.3 26
29 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 7:01.3 14:02.6 27
30 Roper, Micah SR Runnels 7:02.9 14:05.7 28
31 Larsen, Margaret SR Mandeville 7:04.5 14:09.0  
32 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:04.7 14:09.3 29
33 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:05.3 14:10.5 30
34 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:10.7 14:21.3 31
35 Vaughn, Katharine SR Alexandria Country Day 7:11.0 14:22.0 32
36 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:11.3 14:22.6 33
37 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:14.3 14:28.6 34
38 Armshaw, Margaret SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:16.0 14:31.9 35
39 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:17.5 14:35.0 36
40 Bates, Abigail SR Trafton Academy 7:18.3 14:36.5 37
41 McKinney, Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 7:18.5 14:36.9 38
42 Robichaux, Regan SR Menard 7:20.2 14:40.3 39
43 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 7:21.7 14:43.4 40
44 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:22.0 14:43.9 41
45 Cresson, Hayden SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:22.2 14:44.4 42
46 Alfonso, Lainee SR Runnels 7:23.6 14:47.2 43
47 Donnelly, Madison SR Menard 7:24.0 14:48.0 44
48 Ieyoub, Georgia JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:24.2 14:48.4 45
49 Trahan, Karlyn SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:24.6 14:49.2 46
50 Alfonso, Claire SR Runnels 7:25.0 14:49.9 47
51 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 7:26.3 14:52.5 48
52 Frick, Leah SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:27.5 14:55.0 49
53 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:29.7 14:59.3 50
54 Jackson, Taea SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:29.8 14:59.5  
55 Karam, Ava SR Menard 7:30.4 15:00.8 51
56 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.8 15:01.6 52
57 Standley, Anne SR Menard 7:31.0 15:01.9 53
58 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 7:31.1 15:02.2 54
59 Burkhalter, Emily SR Mandeville 7:31.5 15:02.9  
60 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 7:31.7 15:03.3  
61 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 7:32.1 15:04.2  
62 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 7:32.6 15:05.2 55
63 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 7:33.6 15:07.1 56
64 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 7:34.9 15:09.8  
65 Blanchard, Brianna SR West Feliciana 7:35.1 15:10.1 57
66 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 7:35.3 15:10.6 58
67 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:35.5 15:11.0 59
68 Cameron, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 7:37.0 15:13.9 60
69 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 7:38.0 15:16.0 61
70 Maikala, Wiggins SR Delcambre 7:38.2 15:16.4 62
71 Babineaux, Madison SR Mandeville 7:39.5 15:19.0  
72 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:40.1 15:20.2  
73 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:40.9 15:21.7 63
74 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 7:41.4 15:22.7 64
75 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 7:41.6 15:23.1 65
76 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:42.0 15:23.9 66
77 Becker, Ady SR Dominican 7:43.0 15:26.0  
78 Touchet, Korri SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:43.5 15:26.9 67
79 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 7:43.8 15:27.5 68
80 Johnson, Emily SR Dominican 7:44.0 15:28.0  
81 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 7:45.0 15:30.0  
82 Walls, Presley SO Trafton Academy 7:45.3 15:30.5 69
83 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 7:46.3 15:32.6 70
84 Anderson, Alexandria SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:47.0 15:33.9  
85 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 7:47.2 15:34.3 71
86 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 7:48.6 15:37.1 72
87 Pedigo, Ariel JR Parkview Baptist School 7:50.2 15:40.4 73
88 Mitchell, Destiny SR West Feliciana 7:50.5 15:40.9 74
89 Lyons, Hannah JR Trafton Academy 7:50.9 15:41.8 75
90 Young, Abby SR Cabrini 7:52.8 15:45.6 76
91 Broussard, Mia SR Alexandria Country Day 7:54.0 15:47.9 77
92 Jeansonne, Christian SR Menard 7:54.4 15:48.8 78
93 Rabie, Alyssa SR Menard 7:55.0 15:50.0 79
94 Haynes, Abigail SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:55.8 15:51.6 80
95 Boudreaux, Jolie SR St. George Catholic School 7:56.2 15:52.4 81
96 Reese, Meredith SR Mandeville 7:57.5 15:55.0  
97 Eagleton, Anna Camille JR St. Aloysius 7:58.5 15:56.9  
98 Lemann, Lani JR Ascension Catholic 7:58.9 15:57.8 82
99 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 7:59.3 15:58.5  
100 Blouin, Haley SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:59.5 15:58.9  
101 Humphries, Hailry JR CHA Crusaders 7:59.9 15:59.7 83
102 Viguerie, Erin SR White, E.D. 8:01.2 16:02.4  
103 Williams, Kaitlyn SR MBS 8:02.0 16:03.9 84
104 Peterson, Samantha SR St. Scholastica 8:02.8 16:05.5 85
105 Kearsten, Duplantis SR Delcambre 8:04.4 16:08.7 86
106 Tully, Fiona SR West Feliciana 8:04.8 16:09.5 87
107 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 8:05.4 16:10.8 88
108 Johnson, Abby SR Episcopal 8:07.9 16:15.7  
109 Guidry, Jenna SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:08.0 16:16.0 89
110 Rainey, Olivia JR Trafton Academy 8:08.8 16:17.6  
111 Mitchell, Faith SR West Feliciana 8:10.2 16:20.3 90
112 Chauvin, Kaylin SR Episcopal 8:12.2 16:24.3  
113 Feverjean, Lexie SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:13.5 16:27.0 91
114 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 8:16.7 16:33.3 92
115 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 8:16.8 16:33.6 93
116 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 8:17.0 16:34.0 94
117 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:17.2 16:34.4 95
118 Roes, Adrianna SR Alexandria Country Day 8:17.6 16:35.1 96
119 Petikas, Kaylyn SR St. George Catholic School 8:19.4 16:38.7 97
120 Robins, D'Jaiya SR Baton Rouge Magnet 8:19.9 16:39.8  
121 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 8:20.3 16:40.5 98
122 Meniere, Heidi SR Delcambre 8:20.7 16:41.3 99
123 Todd, Patricia SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:21.0 16:41.9 100
124 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:22.3 16:44.6 101
125 Hebert, Leah SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:22.6 16:45.2 102
126 Hingle, Megan SR Archbishop Chapelle 8:22.8 16:45.6  
127 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:23.7 16:47.4  
128 Bounds, Megan SR St. Scholastica 8:24.4 16:48.7 103
129 Baker, Madelyn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:24.7 16:49.3 104
130 Labbe, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:24.9 16:49.8 105
131 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:25.1 16:50.2 106
132 Berndt, Olivia SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:25.4 16:50.7 107
133 Monceau, Kelsie SR Delcambre 8:25.5 16:51.0 108
134 Hargrave, Natalie SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:25.8 16:51.6 109
135 Chustz, Bailey SR Catholic, Point Coupee 8:26.9 16:53.7 110
136 Ourso, Saylor SR Runnels 8:27.3 16:54.5 111
137 Coogler, Emily SR Mt. Carmel 8:28.3 16:56.5 112
138 Dowd, Sarah JR Alexandria Country Day 8:28.8 16:57.5 113
139 Fleming, Logan JR MBS 8:29.3 16:58.5 114
140 Frilot, Kaylin SR Cabrini 8:32.6 17:05.2 115
141 Tyler, Taje SR Cabrini 8:34.1 17:08.2 116
142 Passman, Emily SR MBS 8:34.7 17:09.4 117
143 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 8:34.9 17:09.8 118
144 Silver, Laine SR St. Scholastica 8:35.4 17:10.8 119
145 Joshua-Smith, Saida SR Cabrini 8:35.9 17:11.7 120
146 Hebert, Hailey SR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.3 17:12.6 121
147 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 8:36.6 17:13.2 122
148 Feverjean, Taylor SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:36.9 17:13.8 123
149 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 8:38.8 17:17.6  
150 Todd, Shelby SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:39.0 17:18.0 124
151 Stanfield, Sarah SR Runnels 8:39.7 17:19.4  
152 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 8:40.5 17:20.9 125
153 Ducote, Brittany SR Menard 8:40.9 17:21.7  
154 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 8:44.5 17:29.0  
155 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 8:45.0 17:29.9 126
156 Rivera, Carlee SR Mt. Carmel 8:45.6 17:31.1 127
157 Rivera, Lauren SR Mt. Carmel 8:49.4 17:38.8 128
158 Barrow, Mary Elizabeth SR West Feliciana 8:49.6 17:39.2 129
159 Klein, Claire SR Mt. Carmel 8:49.9 17:39.7 130
160 Chemin, Lauren JR MBS 8:51.4 17:42.7  
161 LeBlanc, Maggie Rosed JR CHA Crusaders 8:53.2 17:46.3 131
162 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 8:53.9 17:47.8 132
163 Herin, Rebecca SR St. George Catholic School 8:56.0 17:51.9  
164 Deshotels, London SR Runnels 8:56.2 17:52.4  
165 Broussard, Regan SR St. Scholastica 8:56.5 17:52.9 133
166 Kalmbach, Ellen SR St. Scholastica 8:56.7 17:53.3 134
167 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 8:57.4 17:54.7  
168 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 9:01.6 18:03.1 135
169 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:02.2 18:04.3 136
170 Blais, Ally SR Grace Christian 9:05.1 18:10.1  
171 Arbuthnot, Anne Claire SR West Feliciana 9:05.4 18:10.8 137
172 Guercio, Jana SR Parkview Baptist School 9:06.0 18:12.0 138
173 Diaz, Lauren SR Parkview Baptist School 9:06.4 18:12.8 139
174 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 9:06.6 18:13.2  
175 Leyrer, Anna SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:10.7 18:21.4  
176 Sweeney, Kayla SR Mt. Carmel 9:11.9 18:23.8 140
177 Armand, Kaley JR Catholic, Point Coupee 9:12.7 18:25.4 141
178 Andras, Madeleine SR St. Scholastica 9:13.1 18:26.1 142
179 Smith, Caroline SR West Feliciana 9:13.7 18:27.4  
180 Baker, Mallory SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.0 18:28.0 143
181 O'Brien, Scarlett SR Mt. Carmel 9:15.7 18:31.3 144
182 Kirby, Honey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:18.0 18:35.9 145
183 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:23.7 18:47.3 146
184 Ieyoub, Anna Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 9:24.1 18:48.2 147
185 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:26.9 18:53.8  
186 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:28.2 18:56.3 148
187 Hurst, Olivia SR NW Middle 9:28.8 18:57.5  
188 Cupples, Julie SR Grace Christian 9:29.0 18:57.9  
189 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 9:29.5 18:58.9  
190 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 9:29.8 18:59.6  
191 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 9:30.1 19:00.1  
192 Lindsey, Mary SR West Feliciana 9:30.7 19:01.4  
193 Sexton, Tristyn SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:32.3 19:04.6 149
194 Bardwell, Caroline SR Dunham 9:35.9 19:11.7  
195 Abshire, Landace JR Parkview Baptist School 9:37.4 19:14.7 150
196 Costanza, Rachel SR Parkview Baptist School 9:39.7 19:19.3 151
197 Broussard, Madison SR Parkview Baptist School 9:42.9 19:25.8 152
198 nguyan, Maelei SR Delcambre 9:45.1 19:30.1 153
199 Burgos, Amanda SR Dominican 9:45.7 19:31.3  
200 McMinn, Rachel SR Menard 9:47.9 19:35.7  
201 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:48.1 19:36.2 154
202 Park, Kailey JR Parkview Baptist School 9:50.2 19:40.3 155
203 Ledo, Gisele SR Archbishop Chapelle 9:50.5 19:40.9  
204 Gabor, Amelia SR Forked Island E.Broussard 9:51.9 19:43.7  
205 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:54.9 19:49.7  
206 Chauvin, Bailey SR Cabrini 9:58.9 19:57.7 156
207 Krutzfeldt, Elizabeth SR St. Scholastica 9:59.1 19:58.1 157
208 Fruge', Ashlyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:07.8 20:15.6 158
209 Riley, Trinity SR Plaquemine 10:10.3 20:20.5  
210 Chatman, Kathryn SR Menard 10:12.4 20:24.7  
211 Diaz, Kim SR Mt. Carmel 10:12.9 20:25.8  
212 Fortenberry, Rebecca SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:13.2 20:26.3 159
213 Ducote, Isabelle SR Alexandria Country Day 10:18.0 20:36.0  
214 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:18.3 20:36.5  
215 Savoy, Bailey SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:19.6 20:39.1 160
216 Vines, Kailee SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 10:21.5 20:43.0 161
217 McDonald, Mackenzie JR Alexandria Country Day 10:24.0 20:48.0  
218 Exsterein, Danea SR Cabrini 10:26.9 20:53.8 162
219 Mitchell, Honesty SR West Feliciana 10:36.4 21:12.7  
220 Nichols, Grace SR University Lab 10:38.6 21:17.2 163
221 Cyprian, Krystal SR St. Thomas Aquinas 10:44.4 21:28.8 164
222 O'Neal, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 10:45.3 21:30.6  
223 Pollet, Madison SR West Feliciana 10:47.6 21:35.2  
224 Barker, Sydney SR University Lab 10:49.2 21:38.3 165
225 Montleone, Maddie SR Mt. Carmel 10:51.8 21:43.5  
226 Steib, Caroline JR Catholic, Point Coupee 10:51.9 21:43.8 166
227 Fruge', Londyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:55.7 21:51.4 167
228 Toregano, Caitlin SR Cabrini 10:58.1 21:56.2 168
229 Morrison, Reese JR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:00.5 22:01.0 169
230 Finch, Alyssa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:10.0 22:19.9 170
231 Pousson, AnnaClaire SR Runnels 11:21.1 22:42.2  
232 Schilleci, Gina SR Holy Rosary 11:23.0 22:45.9  
233 Alvarenga, Rebecca SR Cabrini 11:26.6 22:53.2  
234 Nguyen, Malorie JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:30.3 23:00.6  
235 Christison, Sarah SO Holy Rosary 11:36.1 23:12.1  
236 Thomas, Tyrelle SR Holy Rosary 11:36.1 23:12.1  
237 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 11:36.1 23:12.1  
238 Robillard, Ella SR University Lab 11:36.1 23:12.1 171
239 LeBlanc, Jeanne Marie SR CHA Crusaders 11:36.1 23:12.1 172
240 Smith, Savannah JR Holy Rosary 11:36.1 23:12.1  
241 Turgeau, Madelyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:36.1 23:12.1 173
242 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 11:36.1 23:12.1 174
Boys 2 Mile Run CC JH/MS Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:39 11:31 60 8 9 11 13 19 25 27
2 57:51 11:34 71 2 10 16 20 23 29 33
3 57:51 11:34 71 1 12 14 18 26 30 42
4 58:03 11:36 82 5 6 17 22 32 38 39
5 1:01:00 12:12 184 4 37 40 50 53 64 125
6 1:01:05 12:13 188 3 34 48 51 52 71 78
7 1:01:43 12:20 209 21 31 35 55 67 100 111
8 1:03:39 12:43 265 41 47 49 60 68 69 82
9 1:04:10 12:50 295 28 58 63 72 74 83 91
10 1:05:02 13:00 319 7 24 61 113 114 116 196
11 1:07:00 13:24 380 36 43 70 81 150    
12 1:07:51 13:34 416 15 85 86 107 123 151  
13 1:07:41 13:32 422 56 62 92 102 110 112 140
14 1:07:53 13:34 438 79 80 88 95 96 130 131
15 1:08:20 13:40 459 76 77 99 103 104 117 138
16 1:09:05 13:49 463 44 93 94 108 124 132 158
17 1:10:46 14:09 494 46 57 90 146 155    
18 1:11:48 14:21 520 54 59 120 128 159 186  
19 1:11:34 14:18 532 73 75 84 147 153 168 191
20 1:11:48 14:21 542 45 101 127 133 136 145 161
21 1:15:44 15:08 641 65 105 152 156 163 169 171
22 1:16:26 15:17 664 89 98 144 166 167 172 181
23 1:16:09 15:13 673 97 134 135 143 164 170 184
24 1:21:16 16:15 681 66 115 126 180 194    
25 1:17:38 15:31 695 87 106 149 175 178 179 183
26 1:18:14 15:38 710 118 119 148 160 165 174 176
27 1:20:57 16:11 732 109 122 154 157 190    
28 1:19:00 15:48 734 121 137 141 162 173 177 182
29 1:28:16 17:39 837 129 142 185 189 192    
30 1:35:48 19:09 902 139 187 188 193 195    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC JH/MS Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Courrege', Hayden SR Brother Martin 5:29.8 10:59.6 1
2 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 5:32.3 11:04.6 2
3 Lalonde, James SR St. Aloysius 5:32.7 11:05.4 3
4 Sauerhoff, Devin SR Archbishop Rummel 5:33.5 11:06.9 4
5 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:35.2 11:10.4 5
6 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 5:40.0 11:20.0 6
7 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 5:40.3 11:20.6 7
8 Miller, Harold SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:41.6 11:23.1 8
9 Keim, Anderson SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:43.6 11:27.2 9
10 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:44.9 11:29.7 10
11 Dugas, Caleb SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:45.0 11:30.0 11
12 Crowley, Benjamin SR Brother Martin 5:47.9 11:35.7 12
13 Empson, Taylor SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:48.0 11:36.0 13
14 Ceravolo, Myles SR Brother Martin 5:49.4 11:38.8 14
15 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 5:50.4 11:40.8 15
16 Murphy, Will SR St. Paul's 5:50.6 11:41.2 16
17 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 5:51.5 11:43.0 17
18 Roevens, Andre' SR Brother Martin 5:51.6 11:43.2 18
19 Anderson, Eric SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:51.9 11:43.8 19
20 McDougal, Chase SR St. Paul's 5:52.2 11:44.4 20
21 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 5:52.5 11:45.0 21
22 Heath, Adam SR Episcopal 5:54.2 11:48.3 22
23 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 5:55.7 11:51.3 23
24 spano, luke SR Ascension Catholic 5:56.5 11:53.0 24
25 Sarrazin, Collin SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.0 11:54.0 25
26 Martinez, Samuel SR Brother Martin 5:57.2 11:54.4 26
27 Howell, Mathew SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.6 11:55.2 27
28 Fudge, Hunter SR West Feliciana 5:58.3 11:56.5 28
29 Weintritt, Chris SR St. Paul's 5:58.8 11:57.5 29
30 Mattio, Dylan SR Brother Martin 5:59.5 11:58.9 30
31 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 5:59.6 11:59.1 31
32 Stuart, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:59.7 11:59.3  
33 Kennedy, William SR Episcopal 6:01.1 12:02.2 32
34 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 6:01.6 12:03.1 33
35 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:01.8 12:03.5 34
36 Bennett, Andrew SR NW Middle 6:02.0 12:03.9  
37 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:03.9 12:07.8 35
38 Dunaway, Dylan SR Trafton Academy 6:04.3 12:08.5 36
39 Bienvenu, Alexander SR Archbishop Rummel 6:04.6 12:09.2 37
40 Murphy, charles SR Mandeville 6:08.1 12:16.1  
41 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:10.3 12:20.6 38
42 Bisson, Trevor SR Episcopal 6:11.0 12:21.9 39
43 Majoria, Zach SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:11.2 12:22.4  
44 Spera, John Paul SR Archbishop Rummel 6:11.4 12:22.8 40
45 Sequeira, Adam SR Holy Cross 6:11.7 12:23.3 41
46 Tatman, David SR Episcopal 6:12.2 12:24.4  
47 Franklin, Jude SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:12.4 12:24.7  
48 Epps, Tyler SR Brother Martin 6:13.1 12:26.1 42
49 Gallow, DaRyan SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:13.6 12:27.2  
50 Niwano, Kazuki SR Episcopal 6:14.7 12:29.3  
51 Poche, Kollin FR Trafton Academy 6:15.8 12:31.6 43
52 Elder, Noah SR Mandeville 6:16.2 12:32.4  
53 Matthews, Sam SR Runnels 6:16.8 12:33.5 44
54 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:17.0 12:34.0 45
55 Bourgeios, Race SR White, E.D. 6:18.1 12:36.2 46
56 Martin, Cade SR Holy Cross 6:18.3 12:36.5 47
57 Guglielmo, Tripp SR St. Aloysius 6:18.4 12:36.8 48
58 Lincoln, Dominick SR Holy Cross 6:18.8 12:37.5 49
59 Plaia Jr., Gregory SR Archbishop Rummel 6:19.2 12:38.3 50
60 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:19.8 12:39.5 51
61 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:20.2 12:40.4 52
62 Patin, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:20.5 12:41.0  
63 Wendt, Hunter SR Episcopal 6:21.1 12:42.2  
64 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:21.4 12:42.8  
65 Eberle, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:21.6 12:43.1 53
66 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:21.8 12:43.5 54
67 Prosper, Max SR Mandeville 6:22.1 12:44.2  
68 Dudley, Christian SR Brother Martin 6:22.3 12:44.5  
69 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:22.8 12:45.5 55
70 Kern, Reid SR Brother Martin 6:23.5 12:47.0  
71 Bailey, Ryan SR Brother Martin 6:24.2 12:48.4  
72 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:24.4 12:48.7 56
73 Barrilleaux, Jay SR White, E.D. 6:24.5 12:49.0 57
74 Sullivan, Chandler SR West Feliciana 6:25.7 12:51.4 58
75 Stant, Jason SR Brother Martin 6:26.4 12:52.8  
76 Cassisa, Paul SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:27.3 12:54.6 59
77 Baldassaro, Blake SR Holy Cross 6:27.6 12:55.1 60
78 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:27.8 12:55.6 61
79 McConnel, Nathan SR Episcopal 6:28.3 12:56.5  
80 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:29.0 12:58.0 62
81 Ferris, Tyler SR West Feliciana 6:29.2 12:58.4 63
82 Jackson, Dylan SR NW Middle 6:29.4 12:58.7  
83 Silvera, Gabriel SR Archbishop Rummel 6:30.5 13:00.9 64
84 Wall, William SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:31.4 13:02.8  
85 Luke, Ascher SR Alexandria Country Day 6:31.5 13:03.0 65
86 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 6:31.9 13:03.8 66
87 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:33.2 13:06.3 67
88 Crawford, Josh SR Holy Cross 6:33.6 13:07.2 68
89 Planchet, Everett SR Holy Cross 6:33.9 13:07.8 69
90 Poche, Konnor FR Trafton Academy 6:34.1 13:08.2 70
91 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:34.4 13:08.8  
92 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 6:34.6 13:09.1 71
93 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:35.2 13:10.3  
94 Semmes, Nate SR West Feliciana 6:35.5 13:10.9 72
95 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:35.8 13:11.5 73
96 Mohamed, Jamaal SR Baton Rouge Magnet 6:36.2 13:12.4  
97 Rea, Justin SR West Feliciana 6:37.0 13:13.9 74
98 Dicharry, Carter SR MBS 6:39.3 13:18.6 75
99 DeWitt, James SR Episcopal 6:39.8 13:19.6  
100 Vega, Alex SR Parkview Baptist School 6:40.0 13:19.9 76
101 Pilcher, Joshua JR Parkview Baptist School 6:40.2 13:20.3 77
102 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 6:40.4 13:20.7 78
103 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 6:40.7 13:21.4 79
104 McGovern, Jace SR St. George Catholic School 6:42.6 13:25.1 80
105 Gildig, Dawson SR Trafton Academy 6:43.4 13:26.8 81
106 Wagner, Chris SR Holy Cross 6:44.5 13:28.9 82
107 Patterson, Deondre SR West Feliciana 6:44.8 13:29.5 83
108 Terminie, Trent SR Holy Cross 6:45.0 13:30.0  
109 Zeringue, Nathan SR MBS 6:46.1 13:32.1 84
110 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:46.5 13:33.0  
111 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 6:46.7 13:33.4 85
112 McMahan, Michael SR Dunham 6:47.3 13:34.6 86
113 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 6:47.5 13:35.0 87
114 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 6:48.3 13:36.6 88
115 Lennix, Joshua SR Holy Cross 6:48.5 13:36.9  
116 Judice, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 6:48.8 13:37.5  
117 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 6:49.9 13:39.7 89
118 Morvant, Payton SR White, E.D. 6:50.8 13:41.5 90
119 Holland, Aiden SR West Feliciana 6:51.0 13:42.0 91
120 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:51.2 13:42.4 92
121 Worsham, Stephen SR Runnels 6:51.6 13:43.2 93
122 Armoney, Joseph SR Runnels 6:52.0 13:43.9 94
123 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 6:52.4 13:44.8 95
124 Roberts, Nathan SR Holy Cross 6:52.6 13:45.1  
125 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 6:52.8 13:45.5 96
126 kylon, verret SR Delcambre 6:53.5 13:46.9 97
127 Brumfield, Chad SR CHA Crusaders 6:53.8 13:47.6 98
128 Suire, Ethan SR Erath 6:54.2 13:48.3  
129 Miles, Cameron JR Parkview Baptist School 6:54.4 13:48.8 99
130 Monthey, Teo SR Holy Cross 6:55.3 13:50.6  
131 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 6:55.7 13:51.3  
132 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:56.5 13:52.9 100
133 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 6:56.7 13:53.3 101
134 Verdicanna, Ashton SR West Feliciana 6:57.2 13:54.4  
135 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:57.4 13:54.8 102
136 Park, Bryce SR Parkview Baptist School 6:57.7 13:55.4 103
137 Hensley, Kai SR Parkview Baptist School 6:58.4 13:56.7 104
138 Marcotte, Douglas SR Alexandria Country Day 6:59.4 13:58.7 105
139 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 7:01.7 14:03.4  
140 Caire, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:02.3 14:04.5 106
141 Vidrine, Fox SR West Feliciana 7:03.8 14:07.5  
142 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 7:04.5 14:09.0 107
143 Matthew, Alex SR Runnels 7:05.0 14:10.0 108
144 Williamson, Everitt SR West Feliciana 7:06.2 14:12.4  
145 Hall, Clifton SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:07.8 14:15.5 109
146 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:08.7 14:17.4 110
147 Waguespack, Cody SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.5 14:19.0 111
148 Degeyter, Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:11.1 14:22.2  
149 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:12.1 14:24.2 112
150 Williams, Isaiah SR East St. John 7:12.3 14:24.5  
151 Landry, Garrison SR Ascension Catholic 7:12.4 14:24.8 113
152 Jackson, Gavin SR Ascension Catholic 7:14.3 14:28.5 114
153 Pierce, Edwin SR First Baptist 7:15.2 14:30.4  
154 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:15.5 14:30.9 115
155 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 7:16.2 14:32.4 116
156 Foreman, Grayson SR Parkview Baptist School 7:17.3 14:34.5 117
157 Threeton, Christopher SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:18.5 14:37.0  
158 Morel, Nick SR Catholic, Point Coupee 7:19.6 14:39.2  
159 Domingue, Kyshawn SR Baton Rouge Magnet 7:20.6 14:41.2  
160 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:21.1 14:42.1 118
161 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 7:21.3 14:42.5 119
162 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:21.4 14:42.7 120
163 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:22.7 14:45.4  
164 Mills, Zachary SR West Feliciana 7:22.9 14:45.7  
165 Ryder, Daylon SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:25.1 14:50.2 121
166 Sexton, Ty SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 7:27.0 14:53.9 122
167 Fair, Clayton SR Dunham 7:27.2 14:54.3 123
168 Brechtel, Andrew SR Holy Cross 7:27.4 14:54.7  
169 Miller, Seth SR Runnels 7:27.7 14:55.4 124
170 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 7:28.0 14:55.9  
171 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 7:28.6 14:57.2  
172 Impastato, Frank SR Archbishop Rummel 7:29.2 14:58.3 125
173 McCain, Ian SR University Lab 7:29.5 14:59.0 126
174 Blanchard, Ryan SR St. Jude Elementary 7:30.8 15:01.6 127
175 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:31.8 15:03.5 128
176 Hamlin, Farren SR Crestworth Learning Academy 7:32.0 15:03.9 129
177 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 7:32.2 15:04.4 130
178 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 7:32.6 15:05.1 131
179 Worsham, Thomas SR Runnels 7:33.2 15:06.3 132
180 Padial, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:33.4 15:06.8 133
181 Crittenden, Brad SR Delcambre 7:34.0 15:08.0 134
182 Robicheaux, Noah FR Lake arthur elementary 7:34.3 15:08.5  
183 nunez, parker SR Delcambre 7:35.5 15:10.9 135
184 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:36.6 15:13.1 136
185 Stelly, Austin SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:36.7 15:13.3 137
186 Ryan, Luke SR Parkview Baptist School 7:38.7 15:17.3 138
187 Simon, Wesley SR Holy Rosary 7:39.1 15:18.2 139
188 Brignac, Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:40.7 15:21.4 140
189 Boutte, Trevor SR Forked Island E.Broussard 7:41.4 15:22.8 141
190 Thomas, Ty'reon SR Crestworth Learning Academy 7:41.9 15:23.7 142
191 evans, ian SR Delcambre 7:42.0 15:24.0 143
192 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 7:42.3 15:24.5 144
193 Vidrine, Jacob SR NW Middle 7:43.8 15:27.5  
194 Vincent, Sean Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 7:44.3 15:28.6 145
195 McElveen, Jeremy SR East St. John 7:44.5 15:29.0  
196 Brown, Trey SR Menard 7:45.2 15:30.3  
197 Troxclair, Dex SR White, E.D. 7:46.3 15:32.5 146
198 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 7:48.1 15:36.1 147
199 LeBlanc, Kade SR St. John 7:48.8 15:37.5 148
200 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:48.9 15:37.8 149
201 Bennett, Kyle JR NW Middle 7:49.7 15:39.3  
202 Carbo, Will SR Menard 7:50.5 15:41.0  
203 Barrow, Christian SR East St. John 7:51.2 15:42.4  
204 Ducote, Justin SR Menard 7:52.6 15:45.1  
205 Williams, Reid FR Trafton Academy 7:53.0 15:46.0 150
206 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 7:53.2 15:46.4 151
207 Gremillion, Christian SR Alexandria Country Day 7:54.3 15:48.5 152
208 Hall, Conner SR MBS 7:58.2 15:56.3 153
209 Toups, Roland Michael SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:59.1 15:58.1  
210 Smith, Steve SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:02.7 16:05.3 154
211 Pitre, William SR White, E.D. 8:03.9 16:07.7 155
212 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 8:05.1 16:10.1  
213 Gibbons, Loker SR West Feliciana 8:06.0 16:11.9  
214 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:07.9 16:15.8  
215 Vaughn, William SR Alexandria Country Day 8:08.0 16:16.0 156
216 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:08.2 16:16.4  
217 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 8:10.7 16:21.3  
218 Fulmer, Todd SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 8:11.0 16:22.0 157
219 Collet, Peyton SR Runnels 8:11.5 16:23.0 158
220 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:12.5 16:24.9 159
221 Stahnke, Shaw SR Archbishop Rummel 8:13.7 16:27.3  
222 Gomez, Barrett SR St. John 8:15.3 16:30.6 160
223 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 8:15.5 16:31.0 161
224 Davidson, Rylan SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:17.3 16:34.6 162
225 Dewitt, Anderson SR Alexandria Country Day 8:19.1 16:38.1 163
226 romero, seth SR Delcambre 8:20.1 16:40.1 164
227 Bezet, Holden SR St. John 8:20.9 16:41.8 165
228 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 8:22.7 16:45.3 166
229 Hollier, Owen SR Holy Family School 8:24.0 16:48.0  
230 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 8:24.6 16:49.1 167
231 Treuil, Blaison JR Holy Family School 8:24.9 16:49.8  
232 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 8:25.3 16:50.5 168
233 Slayter, Nate JR Alexandria Country Day 8:25.8 16:51.5 169
234 wilson, donte SR Delcambre 8:26.5 16:52.9 170
235 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 8:28.0 16:56.0 171
236 LeBlanc, Gabriel JR CHA Crusaders 8:29.6 16:59.1 172
237 Davidson, Landon SO Forked Island E.Broussard 8:29.8 16:59.5 173
238 Hurst, Dylan SR St. John 8:31.4 17:02.8 174
239 Soileau, Adam SR Erath 8:33.0 17:05.9  
240 Bella, Luke SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.3 17:06.5 175
241 Stassi, Jake SR St. John 8:33.6 17:07.1 176
242 Frick, Mason JR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:33.9 17:07.8 177
243 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 8:34.7 17:09.3  
244 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:37.3 17:14.5 178
245 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:38.0 17:16.0 179
246 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 8:38.9 17:17.8 180
247 Chisholm, William SR Archbishop Rummel 8:39.5 17:19.0  
248 Zachary, Hayden JR Alexandria Country Day 8:40.3 17:20.5  
249 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 8:40.8 17:21.6  
250 Jones, Jack SR CHA Crusaders 8:48.9 17:37.8 181
251 Suire, Collin SR Forked Island E.Broussard 8:49.2 17:38.3 182
252 Kitto, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 8:50.1 17:40.2  
253 Baker, Ben JR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:50.3 17:40.5 183
254 Morgan, Alex SR Runnels 8:51.1 17:42.2  
255 duhon, scott SR Delcambre 8:52.8 17:45.6 184
256 Jacobs, Shawn SR Crestworth Learning Academy 8:56.1 17:52.1 185
257 Noles, Jack SR Alexandria Country Day 8:56.5 17:52.9  
258 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:59.1 17:58.2  
259 Domingue, Dillon SR Erath 9:04.1 18:08.1  
260 Messina, Ben JR St. Jean Vianney School 9:07.0 18:13.9 186
261 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 9:09.0 18:17.9 187
262 Thompson, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 9:12.7 18:25.4  
263 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 9:23.9 18:47.8  
264 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:24.3 18:48.6  
265 Pruitt, Jonathan SR Holy Rosary 9:34.7 19:09.3 188
266 O'Neal, Gage SR Parkview Baptist School 9:35.4 19:10.8  
267 Thomas, Micah SR Crestworth Learning Academy 9:40.5 19:21.0 189
268 Fulmer, Trevor SR Slaughter Community Charter Sc 9:40.8 19:21.5 190
269 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 9:41.3 19:22.5 191
270 Kraft, Lance SR Runnels 10:03.9 20:07.7  
271 Thomas, Nicholas SR Crestworth Learning Academy 10:18.0 20:35.9 192
272 Martin, Angelle SR Holy Family School 10:18.1 20:36.2  
273 Talley, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 10:22.0 20:43.9 193
274 Mittendorf, Holden SR University Lab 10:42.6 21:25.2 194
275 Schwartzenburg, Noah JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:46.0 21:31.9  
276 Root, Mark JR CHA Crusaders 10:47.0 21:34.0  
277 Touchet, Darian JR Forked Island E.Broussard 10:48.4 21:36.7  
278 Boutte, Gabriel SR Forked Island E.Broussard 10:58.0 21:56.0  
279 Smith, Nicolas JR Holy Rosary 11:09.8 22:19.5 195
280 Dickinson, Zachary SR Catholic, Point Coupee 11:09.8 22:19.5  
281 Charlet, Alden SR Ascension Catholic 11:09.8 22:19.5 196