31st Manchester Invitational Date: 09-24-05   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k A Small Women's 5k A Small
Men's 2.1 Mile Run Freshman Women's 5k adidas E
Men's 5k A Large Women's 2.1 Mile Run Freshman
Men's 5k adidas E Women's 5k JV
Men's 5k JV Women's 5k A Large
Men's 5k A Small Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:32 17:06 54 2 4 10 13 25 105 118
2 1:28:16 17:39 109 11 19 21 28 30 122 126
3 1:27:31 17:30 110 6 7 22 23 52 67 68
4 1:29:33 17:54 166 24 27 29 40 46 75 106
5 1:29:40 17:56 191 3 44 45 49 50 81 138
6 York High School ME 1:29:44 17:56 197 5 26 36 61 69 78  
7 1:30:48 18:09 221 14 15 55 63 74 83 94
8 1:29:45 17:57 232 1 37 43 71 80 97 111
9 Cheverus High School ME 1:31:34 18:18 246 32 42 56 57 59 65 119
10 1:31:56 18:23 292 16 33 38 98 107 109 130
11 Greely High School ME 1:32:46 18:33 323 31 48 54 86 104 110 114
12 1:33:59 18:47 380 51 53 88 92 96 162 163
13 Middlebury High School VT 1:34:45 18:57 390 12 41 72 82 183 196 214
14 1:34:35 18:55 407 17 35 103 125 127 133 134
15 Smithfield High School RI 1:35:21 19:04 440 47 66 101 102 124 182  
16 Freeport High School ME 1:36:01 19:12 478 39 87 108 116 128 132 164
17 1:37:18 19:27 505 9 60 99 161 176    
18 Tolman High School RI 1:36:54 19:22 522 73 79 100 117 153 159 193
19 1:36:57 19:23 524 76 77 95 137 139 167 168
20 1:38:09 19:37 547 62 70 84 142 189 190 203
21 Fryeburg Academy ME 1:37:39 19:31 550 8 112 120 154 156 200  
22 1:37:48 19:33 556 58 91 115 143 149 169 179
23 Belfast High School ME 1:41:17 20:15 652 34 93 135 188 202 205 219
24 1:41:40 20:20 676 85 89 146 150 206    
25 North Yarmouth Academy ME 1:42:23 20:28 712 18 151 178 181 184 186 207
26 1:41:56 20:23 728 113 136 148 165 166 201  
27 1:42:11 20:26 730 123 131 144 160 172 173 177
28 Foxcroft Academy ME 1:46:14 21:14 770 64 129 180 185 212    
29 1:48:40 21:44 789 90 140 147 197 215    
30 1:44:00 20:48 798 141 155 157 171 174 187 195
31 1:49:06 21:49 810 20 175 198 204 213    
32 1:48:44 21:44 904 152 158 192 194 208 209  
33 1:57:08 23:25 925 121 170 199 217 218    
34 1:57:04 23:24 973 145 191 210 211 216    
Men's 5k A Small Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Eyualem, Eyob Oyster River 5:09.6 16:01.9 1
2 McGuffin, Dylan Sant Bani 5:13.8 16:15.1  
3 christiansen, jake Mascenic Regional 5:16.7 16:24.1 2
4 DeWitt, Corey Ellsworth High School 5:18.6 16:30.1 3
5 christiansen, job Mascenic Regional 5:19.3 16:32.1 4
6 Green, Nate 12 York High School ME 5:24.8 16:49.3 5
7 Torrey, John Hanover 5:25.4 16:51.1 6
8 Colt, William Hanover 5:29.2 17:02.7 7
9 Even, Tim 10 Fryeburg Academy ME 5:30.4 17:06.7 8
10 Frieden, Glen Derryfield 5:35.1 17:21.1 9
11 little, john Mascenic Regional 5:36.2 17:24.8 10
12 Meyer, Doug Hopkinton 5:37.4 17:28.4 11
13 Balfour, Nick 11 Middlebury High School VT 5:37.6 17:28.9 12
14 Wamsley, Mike Mascenic Regional 5:38.1 17:30.5 13
15 Stadnick, Justin South Kingstown High School 5:38.4 17:31.6 14
16 McDermott, Jonathon South Kingstown High School 5:38.6 17:32.2 15
17 Bly, Brendan Bow 5:38.8 17:32.8 16
18 King, James Newmarket 5:39.2 17:33.9 17
19 KENNEDY, MORGAN Hillsboro-Deering 5:39.5 17:34.9  
20 Kelton, Josh 12 North Yarmouth Academy ME 5:39.6 17:35.3 18
21 Harrington, Joey Hopkinton 5:39.7 17:35.6 19
22 Normandin, Chris Moultonborough 5:39.8 17:35.9 20
23 Schlepphorst, Sam Hopkinton 5:40.0 17:36.5 21
24 Kilham, Elliot Hanover 5:40.2 17:37.1 22
25 DeFrancis, Nick Hanover 5:40.5 17:37.9 23
26 Mallard, Tim Pelham 5:40.7 17:38.5  
27 Twomey, Sean Trinity 5:41.0 17:39.6 24
28 pipp, tim Mascenic Regional 5:41.5 17:41.0 25
29 Hosmer, Matt 12 York High School ME 5:42.6 17:44.7 26
30 Cardello, Joe Trinity 5:43.0 17:45.7 27
31 Meyer, Andrew Hopkinton 5:43.1 17:46.1 28
32 Luscinski, Bobby Trinity 5:43.4 17:47.0 29
33 Deane, Matt Hopkinton 5:44.4 17:50.2 30
34 Sheldon, Harrison 11 Greely High School ME 5:44.6 17:50.8 31
35 Friend, Eric 11 Cheverus High School ME 5:44.7 17:51.1 32
36 Cote, Josh Bow 5:44.9 17:51.6 33
37 Miller, Luke 11 Belfast High School ME 5:45.1 17:52.2 34
38 Cyr, Matt Newmarket 5:46.1 17:55.5 35
39 Rhodes, Chris 12 York High School ME 5:46.4 17:56.3 36
40 Harvey, Patrick Oyster River 5:47.2 17:58.9 37
41 McQuarrie, Sean Bow 5:47.4 17:59.5 38
42 Enking, Daniel 12 Freeport High School ME 5:48.4 18:02.5 39
43 Dunn, Daniel Trinity 5:49.1 18:04.7 40
44 Remaniak, Crescent 11 Middlebury High School VT 5:51.2 18:11.1 41
45 Britten, Bobby 10 Cheverus High School ME 5:51.4 18:12.0 42
46 Igoe, Paul Oyster River 5:52.2 18:14.4 43
47 Jellison, Louden Ellsworth High School 5:52.5 18:15.4 44
48 Jacobsen, Leif Ellsworth High School 5:52.9 18:16.6 45
49 Cartier, Nathan Trinity 5:53.0 18:16.9 46
50 Galoski, David 11 Smithfield High School RI 5:53.1 18:17.1 47
51 Crosson, Ethan 10 Greely High School ME 5:53.6 18:18.6 48
52 Silsby, Charles Ellsworth High School 5:53.7 18:19.0 49
53 Whitney, Dan Ellsworth High School 5:53.9 18:19.7 50
54 Singh, Monty Lebanon 5:54.2 18:20.5 51
55 Colt, Jeff Hanover 5:54.8 18:22.6 52
56 Grald, Dylan Lebanon 5:55.1 18:23.4 53
57 Sheldon, Sam 12 Greely High School ME 5:55.3 18:23.9 54
58 Hathaway, Kyle South Kingstown High School 5:56.0 18:26.0 55
59 Babikain, Rudy 10 Cheverus High School ME 5:56.9 18:29.0 56
60 Duval, Martin 10 Cheverus High School ME 5:57.1 18:29.7 57
61 Cahoon, Shane St. Thomas Aquinas 5:57.3 18:30.3 58
62 Gaudet, Joe 12 Cheverus High School ME 5:58.1 18:32.7 59
63 Melnick, Hale Derryfield 5:58.4 18:33.5 60
64 McMahon, Nick 11 York High School ME 5:58.6 18:34.4 61
65 Staples, Anthony Laconia 5:58.8 18:34.8 62
66 Bodell, Pat South Kingstown High School 5:59.3 18:36.4 63
67 Hayes, Jerod 11 Foxcroft Academy ME 5:59.5 18:37.1 64
68 McCann, Pat 10 Cheverus High School ME 5:59.8 18:37.9 65
69 Desmarais, Jake 12 Smithfield High School RI 6:00.2 18:39.1 66
70 Dodds, Cooper Hanover 6:00.2 18:39.3 67
71 Tom, Weir Hanover 6:00.3 18:39.5 68
72 Ekholm, Carl 12 York High School ME 6:00.4 18:39.9 69
73 Collis, David Laconia 6:00.6 18:40.4 70
74 Bryant, Nate Oyster River 6:00.7 18:40.7 71
75 Slocum, John 9 Middlebury High School VT 6:00.8 18:41.1 72
76 Dzikiewcz, Anthony 12 Tolman High School RI 6:01.0 18:41.8 73
77 Philbin, James South Kingstown High School 6:01.2 18:42.3 74
78 Howes, Adam Trinity 6:01.3 18:42.6 75
79 Edmunds, John Kearsarge Regional 6:01.5 18:43.3 76
80 Amaral, Miles Kearsarge Regional 6:01.8 18:44.1 77
81 Boston, Brendon 12 York High School ME 6:02.2 18:45.5 78
82 Dacosta, Mike 10 Tolman High School RI 6:02.6 18:46.8 79
83 Lambert, Bobby Oyster River 6:03.6 18:49.9 80
84 Phippen, Alec Ellsworth High School 6:04.0 18:51.0 81
85 Dunnington, Dewey 11 Middlebury High School VT 6:04.1 18:51.4 82
86 Meehan, Sean South Kingstown High School 6:04.6 18:52.8 83
87 McGuire, Colin Laconia 6:04.9 18:53.7 84
88 Dobson, Kevin Sanborn Regional 6:05.2 18:54.8 85
89 McVickar, Ben 10 Greely High School ME 6:05.8 18:56.6 86
90 Gleason, Matthew 12 Freeport High School ME 6:06.4 18:58.3 87
91 Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin Lebanon 6:07.2 19:01.0 88
92 Bezanson, Mike Sanborn Regional 6:07.3 19:01.4 89
93 Aldrich, Alex Newfound Regional 6:07.6 19:02.3 90
94 Keenan, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.0 19:03.4 91
95 Hutchins, Chris Lebanon 6:08.7 19:05.6 92
96 Cox, Tyler 12 Belfast High School ME 6:08.9 19:06.4 93
97 Egan, Cory South Kingstown High School 6:09.4 19:07.9 94
98 Nevins, Matthias Kearsarge Regional 6:09.7 19:08.8 95
99 STITT, ALEX Lebanon 6:09.8 19:09.2 96
100 Jacobsen, Connor Oyster River 6:10.5 19:11.1 97
101 Bosse, Kevin Bow 6:10.7 19:11.8 98
102 Ridlon, Andrew Pelham 6:11.3 19:13.7  
103 Keyes, Kyle Derryfield 6:11.6 19:14.6 99
104 Delude, Nathan 11 Tolman High School RI 6:11.8 19:15.2 100
105 Morvan, Matt 11 Smithfield High School RI 6:12.0 19:15.8 101
106 Martin, Jake 11 Smithfield High School RI 6:12.1 19:16.1 102
107 Fisher, Ed Newmarket 6:12.2 19:16.5 103
108 Dexter, Sam 12 Greely High School ME 6:12.4 19:17.0 104
109 somero, brad Mascenic Regional 6:12.7 19:18.0 105
110 Herod, Adam Trinity 6:12.8 19:18.5 106
111 Mitchell, William Bow 6:13.5 19:20.6 107
112 Brennan, Ben 11 Freeport High School ME 6:14.1 19:22.4 108
113 Gerry, Billy Bow 6:14.3 19:23.1 109
114 Emery, Jake 10 Greely High School ME 6:14.5 19:23.7 110
115 Strong, Nick Oyster River 6:15.9 19:27.9 111
116 Climo, Chris 10 Fryeburg Academy ME 6:16.7 19:30.4 112
117 Tothill, Daniel Bishop Brady 6:17.2 19:32.1 113
118 Fitch, James 11 Greely High School ME 6:18.7 19:36.6 114
119 Thompson, James St. Thomas Aquinas 6:19.1 19:38.1 115
120 Grillo, Cameron 10 Freeport High School ME 6:19.5 19:39.2 116
121 Bergeron, Mike 10 Tolman High School RI 6:19.8 19:40.0 117
122 anderson, tyler Mascenic Regional 6:20.3 19:41.7 118
123 Stevens, Joe 11 Cheverus High School ME 6:20.8 19:43.4 119
124 Gotzler, Adam 11 Fryeburg Academy ME 6:21.6 19:45.7 120
125 Carvill, Seth Milford 6:21.7 19:46.1 121
126 Benton, Zack Sant Bani 6:22.0 19:46.9  
127 Mackenzie, Chris Hopkinton 6:22.6 19:48.8 122
128 Cain, Marty Brattleboro 6:23.2 19:50.6 123
129 Iannotti, Dan 11 Smithfield High School RI 6:24.0 19:53.1 124
130 Daigle, Luke Newmarket 6:24.1 19:53.5 125
131 Denancour, Zach Hopkinton 6:24.6 19:55.2 126
132 Essley, Anders Newmarket 6:24.9 19:55.9 127
133 Dealaman, Jimmy 10 Freeport High School ME 6:26.1 19:59.6 128
134 Flagg, JR 9 Foxcroft Academy ME 6:26.4 20:00.7 129
135 Lagos, Stephen Bow 6:26.7 20:01.7 130
136 Kramer, Josh Brattleboro 6:26.9 20:02.1 131
137 Peterson, Ben 9 Freeport High School ME 6:27.0 20:02.4 132
138 Baron, Zach Sant Bani 6:27.1 20:02.8  
139 Geisler, Matt Pelham 6:28.7 20:07.7  
140 St. Laurent, Kevin Newmarket 6:28.7 20:07.9 133
141 Wiswell, Zach Newmarket 6:28.8 20:08.1 134
142 Francis, Matt 11 Belfast High School ME 6:28.9 20:08.4 135
143 Perreault, Aaron Bishop Brady 6:29.0 20:08.7 136
144 Doherty, john Kearsarge Regional 6:29.4 20:09.9 137
145 Carter, Matt Ellsworth High School 6:29.6 20:10.7 138
146 Astle, Joey Kearsarge Regional 6:30.1 20:12.1 139
147 Wild, Duncan Newfound Regional 6:30.3 20:12.8 140
148 Berlind, Chris Hollis/Brookline 6:30.5 20:13.5 141
149 McGuire, Conor Laconia 6:30.7 20:14.2 142
150 Moore, Teddy St. Thomas Aquinas 6:30.8 20:14.4 143
151 Strickland, Phillip Brattleboro 6:31.8 20:17.3 144
152 Prolman, Alex Campbell 6:32.2 20:18.6 145
153 Rizzotti, Andrew Sanborn Regional 6:32.8 20:20.6 146
154 Wright, Nicholas Newfound Regional 6:32.9 20:20.9 147
155 Parent, Patrick Bishop Brady 6:33.3 20:22.0 148
156 Drake, Collin St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.4 20:22.4 149
157 Silver, Dan Sanborn Regional 6:33.8 20:23.7 150
158 Giberson, James 12 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:34.6 20:26.2 151
159 Norby, Thomas Conant 6:35.9 20:30.2 152
160 Silva, Marc 11 Tolman High School RI 6:36.1 20:30.8 153
161 Park, Kevin 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 6:37.1 20:33.9 154
162 Werne, Alex Hollis/Brookline 6:38.3 20:37.6 155
163 Newton, Lincoln 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 6:40.0 20:42.8 156
164 Renner, Tollan Hollis/Brookline 6:40.8 20:45.5 157
165 Dorchies, Gregory Conant 6:40.9 20:45.8 158
166 Flynn, Tim 11 Tolman High School RI 6:41.0 20:46.1 159
167 MacArthur, Thorin Brattleboro 6:42.3 20:50.2 160
168 Baldassarre, Greg Derryfield 6:42.6 20:51.0 161
169 Matthews, Peter Lebanon 6:42.7 20:51.2 162
170 Singh, Kay Lebanon 6:43.0 20:52.2 163
171 Sweet, Ben 10 Freeport High School ME 6:44.0 20:55.3 164
172 Cowette, Devin Bishop Brady 6:44.4 20:56.5 165
173 Hayes, John Bishop Brady 6:44.8 20:57.8 166
174 Dayton, Paddy Kearsarge Regional 6:44.9 20:58.1 167
175 Brake, Sean Kearsarge Regional 6:46.7 21:03.6 168
176 Dwyer, Michael St. Thomas Aquinas 6:46.7 21:03.8 169
177 Harbin, Josh Pelham 6:46.8 21:04.1  
178 Devine, Jeremy Milford 6:47.9 21:07.4 170
179 Lucas, Lincoln Hollis/Brookline 6:48.4 21:09.1 171
180 Spaulding, Cameron Brattleboro 6:49.3 21:11.9 172
181 Allen, Ben Brattleboro 6:49.4 21:12.2 173
182 Edmonds, David Hollis/Brookline 6:50.5 21:15.6 174
183 McCollum, Joey Moultonborough 6:51.1 21:17.5 175
184 Gaffney, Patrick Derryfield 6:51.3 21:18.1 176
185 Middleton, Robert Brattleboro 6:51.9 21:19.9 177
186 Heilner, Esko 12 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:52.5 21:21.7 178
187 Kennedy, Chris St. Thomas Aquinas 6:53.2 21:23.9 179
188 Almy, Amos 9 Foxcroft Academy ME 6:53.9 21:26.1 180
189 Lee, Spencer 10 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:54.2 21:27.1 181
190 Keetz, Jon 12 Smithfield High School RI 6:56.0 21:32.6 182
191 Heustis, Dan 12 Middlebury High School VT 6:56.2 21:33.1 183
192 Gray, Sam 9 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:56.3 21:33.4 184
193 McNaughton, Scott 11 Foxcroft Academy ME 6:57.5 21:37.1 185
194 Meixell, Chris 9 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:57.7 21:37.8 186
195 Demello-Folsom, Kia Sant Bani 6:58.0 21:38.8  
196 Schneider, Greg Hollis/Brookline 6:58.4 21:40.0 187
197 Gaulin, Adam 11 Belfast High School ME 6:58.6 21:40.6 188
198 Miller, David Laconia 7:00.6 21:47.0 189
199 Davis, Ben Laconia 7:00.9 21:47.8 190
200 Rochford, Michael Campbell 7:05.6 22:02.5 191
201 Guthrie, Anthony Hillsboro-Deering 7:06.6 22:05.5  
202 Babineau, Jacob Conant 7:07.5 22:08.3 192
203 Leite, Justin 11 Tolman High School RI 7:07.7 22:09.1 193
204 Conroy, Robert Conant 7:08.6 22:11.9 194
205 Ullrich, Paul Hollis/Brookline 7:10.2 22:16.6 195
206 Petri, Tony 9 Middlebury High School VT 7:10.7 22:18.3 196
207 Rhude, Girard Newfound Regional 7:10.8 22:18.7 197
208 Tower, Corey Moultonborough 7:11.7 22:21.4 198
209 Gray, Nathan Milford 7:13.0 22:25.4 199
210 Kasprak, Aaron 11 Fryeburg Academy ME 7:13.9 22:28.2 200
211 Stratton, Dan Bishop Brady 7:14.0 22:28.7 201
212 Knox, Jeff 10 Belfast High School ME 7:14.4 22:29.6 202
213 Graham, Philpot Laconia 7:14.7 22:30.6 203
214 Roy, Sean Moultonborough 7:18.1 22:41.2 204
215 Grimes, Caleb Hillsboro-Deering 7:18.3 22:42.0  
216 Schleicher, Matt 11 Belfast High School ME 7:20.1 22:47.5 205
217 Kruger, Nicklas Sanborn Regional 7:24.2 23:00.2 206
218 Poliquin, Sam 9 North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:26.3 23:06.8 207
219 Ramey, James Conant 7:26.9 23:08.7 208
220 StLaurent, Wayne Conant 7:33.9 23:30.4 209
221 Dufault, Justin Campbell 7:41.6 23:54.4 210
222 Delano, Tyler Campbell 7:41.7 23:54.7 211
223 McNeil, Aaron 10 Foxcroft Academy ME 7:54.3 24:33.9 212
224 Burbank, Christopher Moultonborough 8:06.1 25:10.5 213
225 Graham, Cody Hillsboro-Deering 8:29.8 26:24.1  
226 Pitkin, Will 9 Middlebury High School VT 8:33.5 26:35.5 214
227 Coleman, Ben Newfound Regional 8:36.8 26:45.9 215
228 Couture, Brad Campbell 8:39.5 26:54.2 216
229 Mossey, Derek Milford 8:39.6 26:54.5 217
230 Quinn, Kyle Milford 8:40.0 26:55.9 218
231 Fennimore, Sindbad 11 Belfast High School ME 8:57.8 27:51.0 219
Women's 5k A Small Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:05 20:37 71 1 12 13 20 25 32 33
2 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 1:46:09 21:13 130 5 7 31 40 47 68 105
3 1:46:29 21:17 139 4 8 35 36 56 74 141
4 Freeport High School ME 1:46:50 21:22 142 14 16 30 39 43 49 98
5 1:49:52 21:58 205 23 27 50 51 54 57 58
6 1:48:11 21:38 205 2 18 29 52 104 109 116
7 1:49:02 21:48 207 3 22 37 72 73 80 101
8 1:50:21 22:04 232 11 17 21 86 97 122 134
9 1:51:12 22:14 248 15 28 48 66 91 114  
10 Middlebury High School VT 1:51:26 22:17 263 9 42 53 59 100 102 127
11 1:53:30 22:42 307 45 61 62 69 70 78 90
12 1:53:39 22:43 317 19 24 82 93 99 121 128
13 Belfast High School ME 1:54:32 22:54 330 10 26 79 85 130 132  
14 1:55:19 23:03 363 46 67 71 83 96    
15 Foxcroft Academy ME 1:57:02 23:24 412 55 76 77 92 112    
16 1:57:33 23:30 434 41 87 94 95 117 157 158
17 North Yarmouth Academy ME 1:59:40 23:56 436 34 38 88 129 147 154  
18 Fryeburg Academy ME 2:00:01 24:00 460 60 63 84 110 143 153 160
19 1:59:55 23:59 474 44 81 106 107 136 142 145
20 2:00:54 24:10 515 65 89 118 119 124 126 151
21 2:02:30 24:30 518 64 75 111 120 148 152  
22 Ellsworth High School ME 2:03:25 24:41 529 6 113 123 138 149    
23 2:05:51 25:10 616 108 115 125 131 137 146  
24 Tolman High School RI 2:10:49 26:09 667 103 135 139 140 150    
25 2:23:58 28:47 747 133 144 155 156 159    
Women's 5k A Small Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Georgia Hanover 6:06.7 18:59.4 1
2 Andrus, Gretchen Bow 6:09.2 19:07.2 2
3 Slane, Nicole Milford 6:17.3 19:32.5  
4 Lundberg, Emma Newfound Regional 6:19.9 19:40.3  
5 Rines, Rachel Oyster River 6:23.0 19:50.2 3
6 Corley, Jillian 11 Kearsarge High School 6:29.9 20:11.4 4
7 Egan, Clare 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:31.0 20:14.8 5
8 Lynch, Shauna 11 Ellsworth High School ME 6:32.4 20:19.2 6
9 Gross, Erin 10 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:35.7 20:29.5 7
10 Newkirk, Catherine Kearsarge Regional 6:36.0 20:30.5 8
11 Petri, Sabrina 12 Middlebury High School VT 6:38.7 20:38.9 9
12 Nealey, Megan 10 Belfast High School ME 6:38.8 20:39.2 10
13 Woodford, Meri South Kingstown High School 6:39.6 20:41.7 11
14 Baron, Danielle Gilford 6:40.0 20:43.0  
15 Caldwell, Lucy Hanover 6:40.5 20:44.4 12
16 Black, Bridgette Hanover 6:40.6 20:44.8 13
17 Garrec, Lucy 10 Freeport High School ME 6:40.8 20:45.5 14
18 Harvey, Natalie Hollis/Brookline 6:43.0 20:52.2 15
19 Samuelson, Abby 12 Freeport High School ME 6:44.1 20:55.5 16
20 Davis, Kate South Kingstown High School 6:46.3 21:02.5 17
21 Rose, Katherin Bow 6:48.8 21:10.2 18
22 RUPPERTSBERGER, NATALIE Lebanon 6:49.1 21:11.3 19
23 Donohue, Meg Hanover 6:49.2 21:11.6 20
24 Johnson, Rachael South Kingstown High School 6:49.9 21:13.6 21
25 Rines, Lindsay Oyster River 6:52.4 21:21.4 22
26 Nichols, Quinn Hopkinton 6:52.5 21:21.8 23
27 MORTON, LYDIA Lebanon 6:52.9 21:23.0 24
28 Williams, Betsy Hanover 6:53.6 21:25.2 25
29 larmand, cassandra Mascenic Regional 6:54.4 21:27.6  
30 Sanderson, Heather 10 Belfast High School ME 6:54.8 21:29.0 26
31 Bartlett, Allison Hopkinton 6:55.2 21:30.1 27
32 Smyth, Hillary Hollis/Brookline 6:55.3 21:30.4 28
33 Verville, Brittany Bow 6:55.4 21:30.7 29
34 Davis, Caroline 9 Freeport High School ME 6:55.5 21:30.9 30
35 Turesky, Marisa 9 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:55.5 21:31.2 31
36 Addante, Rose Hanover 6:56.6 21:34.4 32
37 Strenta, Stephanie Hanover 6:57.0 21:35.6 33
38 Yoe, Moira 12 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:57.5 21:37.3 34
39 Newkirk, Jess Kearsarge Regional 6:57.8 21:38.3 35
40 Steverson, Alex Kearsarge Regional 6:58.0 21:38.9 36
41 Dallon, Kay Oyster River 6:58.4 21:40.0 37
42 Filliter, Zoe 10 North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:58.9 21:41.8 38
43 Mayo-Smith, Leslie Sant Bani 6:59.9 21:44.8  
44 Goodrich, Andrea 9 Freeport High School ME 7:00.4 21:46.2 39
45 Slack, Melissa 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 7:01.0 21:48.0 40
46 Kievit, Amanda Bishop Brady 7:01.3 21:49.2 41
47 Kimberly, Myka 12 Middlebury High School VT 7:02.0 21:51.3 42
48 Sulsa, Molly 9 Freeport High School ME 7:02.5 21:52.8 43
49 Burke, Leah Derryfield 7:03.2 21:55.0 44
50 Jacobson, Holly 11 Greely High School ME 7:04.7 21:59.5  
51 Knowlton, Amanda Coe-Brown 7:05.7 22:02.8 45
52 Cook, Avery Vergennes Union High School 7:05.9 22:03.5  
53 Freeman, Nicole Brattleboro 7:06.0 22:03.8 46
54 Slack, Amanda 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 7:06.7 22:06.0 47
55 Kulpa, Erika Hollis/Brookline 7:09.3 22:13.8 48
56 Johnson, Bonnie 10 Freeport High School ME 7:09.8 22:15.4 49
57 Mackenzie, Shannon Hopkinton 7:09.9 22:15.9 50
58 Helm, Jen Hopkinton 7:10.8 22:18.6 51
59 Verville, Caitlin Bow 7:11.1 22:19.5 52
60 Wunnava, Geetha 12 Middlebury High School VT 7:11.9 22:22.1 53
61 Thomas, Elizabeth 12 Greely High School ME 7:12.8 22:24.8  
62 Fletcher, Jess Hopkinton 7:13.4 22:26.7 54
63 Marden, Shannon 12 Foxcroft Academy ME 7:14.0 22:28.5 55
64 Hockenberry, Kristen 12 Greely High School ME 7:14.2 22:29.0  
65 Mazi, Hester Kearsarge Regional 7:14.5 22:30.3 56
66 Gilroy, Sarah Hopkinton 7:14.7 22:30.6 57
67 Partlow, Jessica Hopkinton 7:15.0 22:31.5 58
68 Ross, Grady 9 Middlebury High School VT 7:15.9 22:34.4 59
69 Kurnick, Rebecca 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 7:16.8 22:37.4 60
70 Berger, Lauren Coe-Brown 7:19.0 22:44.1 61
71 Wright, Kristen Coe-Brown 7:19.4 22:45.4 62
72 Landano, Alana 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 7:20.6 22:49.2 63
73 Cirka, Heather Trinity 7:21.2 22:51.0  
74 Floyd, Emily Campbell 7:21.8 22:52.7 64
75 MacDonald, Caryn St. Thomas Aquinas 7:22.3 22:54.3 65
76 DeSantis, Rachel Hollis/Brookline 7:22.9 22:56.3 66
77 Rivers, Kate Brattleboro 7:23.1 22:56.8 67
78 Heubener, Mary-Katheri 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 7:23.4 22:57.9 68
79 Foster, Amelia Coe-Brown 7:23.8 22:58.9 69
80 Ruth, Jillian Coe-Brown 7:23.8 22:59.1 70
81 Wilson, Mary Brattleboro 7:24.7 23:01.9 71
82 Daniel, Marisa Oyster River 7:25.8 23:05.4 72
83 Slavin, Eileen Oyster River 7:25.9 23:05.6 73
84 St. Laurent, Robyn Newmarket 7:26.6 23:07.7  
85 Marzelli, mia Kearsarge Regional 7:27.7 23:11.1 74
86 Jacobson, Kim Campbell 7:27.8 23:11.5 75
87 Arcieri, Kelsey Newmarket 7:28.1 23:12.3  
88 Rukszniz, Abi 9 Foxcroft Academy ME 7:28.2 23:12.7 76
89 Cho, Annie 11 Foxcroft Academy ME 7:28.8 23:14.6 77
90 Makarewicz, Jenna Coe-Brown 7:29.7 23:17.5 78
91 Norman, Grace 11 Belfast High School ME 7:30.9 23:21.2 79
92 Raymond, Rachael Oyster River 7:31.0 23:21.5 80
93 MacKenzie, Lydia Derryfield 7:31.4 23:22.6 81
94 filiano, emily Lebanon 7:31.9 23:24.3 82
95 Coble, Kiah Brattleboro 7:32.4 23:25.7 83
96 Walker, Makenzie 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 7:33.2 23:28.2 84
97 French, Anna 10 Belfast High School ME 7:33.6 23:29.3 85
98 Entwistle, Katie South Kingstown High School 7:34.3 23:31.5 86
99 Rounds, Annie Bishop Brady 7:34.5 23:32.3 87
100 Miller, Amy 10 North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:35.2 23:34.4 88
101 Kwasnik, Karrah St. Thomas Aquinas 7:35.6 23:35.8 89
102 Campbell, Jesse Coe-Brown 7:36.2 23:37.4 90
103 Woodrow, Taylor Hollis/Brookline 7:37.0 23:39.9 91
104 Oldfield, Amber 11 Foxcroft Academy ME 7:38.4 23:44.2 92
105 GUETTI, KAYLYN Lebanon 7:38.7 23:45.3 93
106 Vachon, Sarah Bishop Brady 7:39.1 23:46.6 94
107 Bourque, Katie Bishop Brady 7:39.8 23:48.7 95
108 Pillsbury, Chelsy Brattleboro 7:40.6 23:51.2 96
109 Bockelmann, Ayla South Kingstown High School 7:41.0 23:52.4 97
110 Deutsch, Tess 11 Freeport High School ME 7:41.1 23:52.7 98
111 Hanson, Emily Lebanon 7:42.2 23:56.3 99
112 Ross, Cailin 9 Middlebury High School VT 7:43.3 23:59.6 100
113 Casimiro, Nicole Oyster River 7:43.4 23:59.9 101
114 Jordan, Lindsey 9 Middlebury High School VT 7:44.0 24:01.7 102
115 Hennigan, Catie 11 Tolman High School RI 7:44.5 24:03.2 103
116 Lucas, Marissa Bow 7:44.8 24:04.3 104
117 Danielson, Jessica 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 7:45.6 24:06.9 105
118 Platt, Molly Derryfield 7:46.3 24:08.9 106
119 Frieden, Bonnie Derryfield 7:46.7 24:10.2 107
120 Furey, Becca 12 Greely High School ME 7:46.8 24:10.4  
121 Siemiesz, Emily Trinity 7:46.9 24:10.7  
122 Trow, Alison Fall Mountain 7:47.0 24:11.2 108
123 Czerepak, Julie Bow 7:47.4 24:12.3 109
124 Bernard, Alicia Laconia 7:47.8 24:13.7  
125 Perry, Ariel 11 Fryeburg Academy ME 7:49.1 24:17.5 110
126 Rossetti, Tara Campbell 7:49.4 24:18.5 111
127 Lapierre, Kendra Bishop Guertin 7:49.6 24:19.3  
128 Hanson, Shelly 12 Foxcroft Academy ME 7:50.8 24:22.8 112
129 Jellison, Sabrina 10 Ellsworth High School ME 7:51.7 24:25.7 113
130 Badamshania, Jenia Gilford 7:53.5 24:31.4  
131 Guadagnoli, Amy Hollis/Brookline 7:53.7 24:31.9 114
132 Martins, Stephanie Pelham 7:53.9 24:32.6  
133 Trow, Megan Fall Mountain 7:54.2 24:33.4 115
134 Seraikas, Katie Bow 7:55.1 24:36.2 116
135 Grennen, Kathleen Bishop Brady 7:55.2 24:36.6 117
136 Ells, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.8 24:41.7 118
137 Cadrette, Alexandra Laconia 7:57.2 24:42.7  
138 Sparrow, Gina St. Thomas Aquinas 7:57.3 24:43.1 119
139 Pepin, Erin Trinity 7:58.8 24:47.7  
140 Britton, Sara Campbell 8:00.1 24:51.7 120
141 SAUNDERS, SAM Lebanon 8:00.7 24:53.5 121
142 Coppage, Kendra South Kingstown High School 8:00.9 24:54.2 122
143 Luchini, Sarah 9 Ellsworth High School ME 8:01.0 24:54.5 123
144 Foley, Meg St. Thomas Aquinas 8:02.7 24:59.8 124
145 martin, rebecca Mascenic Regional 8:03.0 25:00.8  
146 Tullar, Dianna Fall Mountain 8:04.3 25:04.7 125
147 LaRosa, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 8:05.8 25:09.7 126
148 Kaladish, Sara Trinity 8:08.2 25:17.1  
149 Myrick, Sarah 9 Middlebury High School VT 8:10.4 25:23.7 127
150 Haselton, Danielle Lebanon 8:12.0 25:28.9 128
151 Lawrence, Kristin 11 North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:13.7 25:33.9 129
152 Thurston, Charlotte 11 Belfast High School ME 8:13.8 25:34.4 130
153 Cushing, Lindsey Fall Mountain 8:15.2 25:38.7 131
154 Vasil, Erin 11 Belfast High School ME 8:17.5 25:45.9 132
155 Hartwell, Jillian Conant 8:19.1 25:50.8 133
156 Chaisson, Katelyn Newmarket 8:19.5 25:52.1  
157 Kuhns, Kristen Vergennes Union High School 8:21.7 25:58.9  
158 Littlefield, Ella Sant Bani 8:23.6 26:04.7  
159 Petraca, Malia South Kingstown High School 8:23.9 26:05.8 134
160 Morales, Melissa 10 Tolman High School RI 8:24.0 26:06.1 135
161 Lowe, Liz Vergennes Union High School 8:26.0 26:12.3  
162 calderan, cristina Mascenic Regional 8:26.6 26:14.3  
163 Shelly, Karianne Sant Bani 8:26.9 26:15.1  
164 Phaneuf, Alysha Derryfield 8:28.1 26:18.7 136
165 Fico, Tanis Fall Mountain 8:29.7 26:23.7 137
166 Mullins, Tacy 11 Ellsworth High School ME 8:31.3 26:28.7 138
167 LeFort, Kaitlyn 10 Tolman High School RI 8:33.5 26:35.5 139
168 Fluette, Ally 10 Tolman High School RI 8:33.6 26:35.9 140
169 Dawson, Jessie Laconia 8:36.8 26:46.0  
170 Kinsman, Heather Kearsarge Regional 8:37.1 26:46.7 141
171 Morgan, Audrey Derryfield 8:37.3 26:47.5 142
172 Allen, Kelsey 11 Fryeburg Academy ME 8:37.9 26:49.1 143
173 Wiesenaur, Claire Conant 8:42.2 27:02.6 144
174 Sims, Anna Derryfield 8:42.7 27:04.3 145
175 Surles, Tia Fall Mountain 8:43.3 27:05.9 146
176 Gribbell, Laura 10 North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:45.5 27:12.9 147
177 Floyd, Andrea Campbell 8:46.6 27:16.2 148
178 Nishimura, Shion 12 Ellsworth High School ME 8:47.0 27:17.5 149
179 Senesac, Hilary Vergennes Union High School 8:49.0 27:23.9  
180 Girouard, Shana 11 Tolman High School RI 8:50.8 27:29.4 150
181 jones, brittany Mascenic Regional 8:51.2 27:30.7  
182 Peters, Alyssa St. Thomas Aquinas 8:55.4 27:43.7 151
183 Brandt, Kristina Campbell 8:56.9 27:48.4 152
184 Notini, Maura Pelham 8:58.3 27:52.7  
185 Murphy, Bethany Pelham 9:00.5 27:59.4  
186 Steele, Courtney Milford 9:01.2 28:01.8  
187 Kolodzeji, Starsha Pelham 9:03.0 28:07.4  
188 Zimmerer, Rebekah 12 Fryeburg Academy ME 9:03.7 28:09.6 153
189 Kaiser, Lauren Hillsboro-Deering 9:05.2 28:14.0  
190 Corbett, Kendra Hillsboro-Deering 9:08.4 28:24.0  
191 White, Alison 12 North Yarmouth Academy ME 9:17.8 28:53.3 154
192 Archambault, Monique Conant 9:19.5 28:58.4 155
193 Kabat, Lauren Conant 9:20.6 29:02.0 156
194 Thorpe, Melissa Bishop Brady 9:24.7 29:14.6 157
195 Bernatas, Kate Hillsboro-Deering 9:41.0 30:05.5  
196 Marcotte, Liz Bishop Brady 10:38.5 33:04.0 158
197 Thomas, Jesslyn Conant 10:38.8 33:05.0 159
198 Powers, Kathleen 10 Fryeburg Academy ME 10:54.6 33:54.0 160
Women's 5k adidas E Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Champlain Valley Union HS 1:39:20 19:52 50 2 7 8 14 19 27 39
2 1:41:34 20:18 83 4 6 20 24 29 44 70
3 1:41:24 20:16 87 5 10 11 16 45 49  
5 1:44:34 20:54 136 17 25 28 31 35 37 59
6 Essex High School VT 1:45:24 21:04 159 12 13 40 43 51 52 56
7 1:45:44 21:08 164 15 32 34 36 47 54 58
8 1:45:54 21:10 166 9 23 33 48 53 62 64
9 1:47:56 21:35 197 18 21 42 55 61 67  
10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 1:50:33 22:06 236 22 41 50 57 66 68 71
11 Catherine McAuley HS ME 1:59:04 23:48 309 30 65 69 72 73    
Women's 5k adidas E Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
2 McCormick, Melanie 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:13.8 19:21.4 2
3 Bender, Jennie Peoples Academy 6:16.0 19:28.4  
5 Durkee, Meghan West Chester Henderson 6:16.8 19:30.9 4
6 Hunt, Kelsey Manchester West 6:17.9 19:34.3 5
7 Jordan, Amy West Chester Henderson 6:18.1 19:35.0 6
8 Frost, Kendall 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:20.1 19:40.9 7
9 Barton, Kelsey 10 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:20.3 19:41.7 8
10 Petropulos, Tyler Souhegan 6:21.0 19:43.8 9
11 Johnson, Kristin Manchester West 6:24.1 19:53.6 10
12 Quinn, Julianne Manchester West 6:26.1 19:59.6 11
13 Botula, Katie 12 Essex High School VT 6:27.1 20:02.7 12
14 Rathmell, Lauren 12 Essex High School VT 6:27.2 20:03.1 13
15 Meir, Hannah 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:29.0 20:08.8 14
16 Guenther, Melissa Manchester Central 6:29.6 20:10.7 15
17 Wrobel, Nicole Manchester West 6:30.5 20:13.4 16
18 Mills, Paige Keene 6:31.3 20:15.8 17
19 Marschhausen, Jenna Manchester Memorial 6:31.4 20:16.3 18
20 Frisbee, Danika 9 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:35.1 20:27.6 19
21 Merrick, Jackie West Chester Henderson 6:36.2 20:31.1 20
22 Brewster, Khrysta Manchester Memorial 6:36.3 20:31.4 21
23 Kosta, Beth 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:37.8 20:36.1 22
24 Stauble, Angela Souhegan 6:40.8 20:45.4 23
25 Farkas, Karen West Chester Henderson 6:43.1 20:52.6 24
26 LaScala, Leah Keene 6:43.5 20:53.6 25
28 McEwen, Sydney 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:43.9 20:55.2 27
29 Kyle, Erin Keene 6:44.5 20:56.9 28
30 Rimkis, Regan West Chester Henderson 6:47.0 21:04.8 29
31 Johnson, Jill 11 Catherine McAuley HS ME 6:48.0 21:07.6 30
32 Schillemat, Amber Keene 6:48.8 21:10.3 31
33 Ashby, Lauren Manchester Central 6:49.4 21:12.1 32
34 Croteau, Chantal Souhegan 6:50.0 21:13.9 33
35 Casinghino, Mary Manchester Central 6:50.2 21:14.5 34
36 Norwood, Karyn Keene 6:51.4 21:18.2 35
37 Brooks, Sarah Manchester Central 6:51.6 21:18.8 36
38 Weber, Eliza Keene 6:51.9 21:19.9 37
40 Fields, Brittney 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:53.3 21:24.2 39
41 Smith, Kaity 12 Essex High School VT 6:54.9 21:29.2 40
42 Rowland, Annie 10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:57.1 21:36.0 41
43 Dussault, Jacquelyn Manchester Memorial 6:58.0 21:38.9 42
44 Brown, Kristen 11 Essex High School VT 6:59.0 21:42.0 43
45 Thurston, Christina West Chester Henderson 6:59.3 21:43.0 44
46 Royal, Jess Manchester West 6:59.7 21:44.2 45
48 Gibbons, Ali Manchester Central 7:01.0 21:48.1 47
49 Kuebler, Isabelle Souhegan 7:02.4 21:52.5 48
50 Zeltner, Olivia Manchester West 7:06.5 22:05.4 49
51 Littlewood, Lizzie 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:06.8 22:06.2 50
52 Lane, Sylvana 10 Essex High School VT 7:07.4 22:07.9 51
53 Bills, Brie 11 Essex High School VT 7:08.0 22:09.8 52
54 Patten, Vanessa Souhegan 7:10.9 22:18.9 53
55 Allard, Michelle Manchester Central 7:12.0 22:22.3 54
56 Casoni, Rachael Manchester Memorial 7:13.4 22:26.8 55
57 Smith, Emily 10 Essex High School VT 7:15.9 22:34.4 56
58 Zenowitz, Kathryn 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:16.3 22:35.6 57
59 Montville, Meagan Manchester Central 7:20.2 22:48.0 58
60 Kissell, Sarah Keene 7:21.9 22:53.0 59
62 Paradis, Jennifer Manchester Memorial 7:25.2 23:03.4 61
63 Hedges, Betsy Souhegan 7:25.9 23:05.5 62
65 Ruddock, Emma Souhegan 7:30.2 23:18.8 64
66 Mackenzie, Olivia 9 Catherine McAuley HS ME 7:34.6 23:32.7 65
67 Olivier, Christine 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:37.1 23:40.3 66
68 Sapienza, Briana Manchester Memorial 7:38.2 23:43.8 67
69 Williams, Priscilla 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:39.1 23:46.6 68
70 Jakubski, Silvia 11 Catherine McAuley HS ME 7:42.8 23:57.9 69
71 Matthews, Julie West Chester Henderson 7:45.7 24:07.1 70
72 Kennedy, Caitlin 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:55.1 24:36.4 71
73 Lawler, Sarah 11 Catherine McAuley HS ME 8:04.2 25:04.6 72
74 Varney, Leah 12 Catherine McAuley HS ME 8:09.8 25:21.8 73
Men's 2.1 Mile Run Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Manchester CT 1:02:09 12:25 58 1 7 9 10 31    
2 1:03:33 12:42 85 3 12 22 23 25 29 38
3 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 1:03:44 12:44 89 11 16 17 18 27 33 51
4 Essex High School VT 1:04:06 12:49 109 6 13 19 32 39    
5 1:04:46 12:57 137 5 15 35 40 42 55 81
6 1:05:50 13:10 164 8 30 34 45 47 56 90
7 1:06:04 13:12 168 2 4 37 52 73    
8 Salem High School 1:06:40 13:20 183 14 21 26 57 65 97 117
9 1:09:07 13:49 256 24 41 50 53 88    
10 1:10:42 14:08 299 28 49 62 68 92 98  
11 Smithfield High School RI 1:10:54 14:10 302 36 43 58 72 93 99 100
12 1:11:49 14:21 326 48 54 59 69 96    
13 1:12:16 14:27 342 44 63 70 78 87 120  
14 1:13:35 14:43 375 64 75 77 79 80    
15 1:17:35 15:31 412 20 71 101 109 111 114 115
16 1:17:44 15:32 424 67 76 82 83 116    
17 1:17:20 15:28 439 61 85 86 103 104 118  
18 Longmeadow High School MA 1:17:43 15:32 442 60 91 94 95 102 112 113
19 1:17:53 15:34 444 66 74 89 105 110 119  
20 1:18:55 15:47 451 46 84 106 107 108    
Men's 2.1 Mile Run Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Welch, Colby 9 Manchester CT 5:32.1 11:37.3 1
2 Cullinane, Conor Winnacunnet 5:35.5 11:44.5  
3 Crain, Jared Manchester West 5:42.3 11:58.9  
4 Malnati, Eric Fall Mountain 5:45.0 12:04.5  
5 Grant, Joshua Nashua North 5:47.4 12:09.5  
6 Plankey, Chris Newfound Regional 5:47.8 12:10.4  
7 Fisher, Dylan Con-Val 5:48.3 12:11.4 2
8 Duchemin, Corey Manchester Memorial 5:48.7 12:12.3  
9 Oppenheimer, Kyle Sanborn Regional 5:48.9 12:12.6  
10 Stanclift, Adam Keene 5:49.0 12:12.9 3
11 McBrien, Ethan Con-Val 5:49.2 12:13.3 4
12 Chase, Ian Concord 5:50.3 12:15.6 5
13 Bouffard, Justin 9 Essex High School VT 5:52.2 12:19.5 6
14 Pezzulo, Sean 8 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:53.6 12:22.5  
15 Edgington, Marty 9 Manchester CT 5:53.8 12:22.9 7
16 Jean, Tyler Londonderry 5:55.3 12:26.1 8
17 Murphy, Artie Manchester West 5:56.8 12:29.1  
18 Gauruder, Tyler 9 Manchester CT 5:57.1 12:29.8 9
19 Johnson, Alex 9 Manchester CT 5:57.2 12:30.1 10
20 Frament, Cameron 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 5:58.7 12:33.3 11
21 Sturtevant, Mitch Keene 5:58.9 12:33.6 12
22 Cyrus, Jeff Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:59.8 12:35.5  
23 Bambara, Anthony 9 Essex High School VT 6:00.0 12:36.0 13
24 Swierad, Chris 9 Salem High School 6:01.0 12:38.0 14
25 D'Addio, Phil Concord 6:01.2 12:38.5 15
26 Sakovits, Alex 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:02.1 12:40.4 16
27 Bennett, Mike 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:03.0 12:42.2 17
28 Davis, Austin 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:03.4 12:43.1 18
29 Maguire, Sean 9 Essex High School VT 6:03.9 12:44.1 19
30 Fitch, Andrew 9 Greely High School ME 6:06.1 12:48.8  
31 Flinn, Colin Timberlane 6:08.0 12:52.7 20
32 Shields, Sam 9 Salem High School 6:08.1 12:53.0 21
33 Hill, Cory Keene 6:08.3 12:53.3 22
34 Dillard, Keenan Manchester West 6:08.5 12:53.9  
35 Petrillo, Nick Keene 6:09.1 12:55.0 23
36 Wilson, Stephen Oyster River 6:09.8 12:56.6 24
37 Grenier, Kevin Coe-Brown 6:10.4 12:57.7  
38 Gowen, Brian Keene 6:10.8 12:58.7 25
39 Jordan, Andrew 9 Greely High School ME 6:11.6 13:00.3  
40 Long, Andrew Nashua North 6:12.0 13:01.2  
41 Dionne, Ethan Nashua South 6:12.4 13:02.1  
42 White, Jahn Hanover 6:13.7 13:04.6  
43 Yergeau, Spencer 9 Salem High School 6:13.9 13:05.2 26
44 Manning, Walter 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:14.2 13:05.8 27
45 Meehan, Jake Trinity 6:14.7 13:06.7 28
46 Piispanen, Davin Keene 6:15.5 13:08.5 29
47 Baroody, Neil Londonderry 6:15.8 13:09.2 30
48 Roberts, Jeff 9 Manchester CT 6:15.9 13:09.4 31
49 Johnson, Luke Dover 6:16.4 13:10.3  
50 Kelly, Joe Manchester Central 6:16.5 13:10.7  
51 Gray, Jordan 9 Essex High School VT 6:16.8 13:11.1 32
52 Desmarais, Jim 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:17.2 13:12.0 33
53 O'Maley, Tommy Londonderry 6:17.3 13:12.4 34
54 Morissette, Matt Concord 6:17.5 13:12.7 35
55 Charpentier, Colby 9 Smithfield High School RI 6:18.1 13:14.0 36
56 Whitney, Tyler Con-Val 6:18.3 13:14.4 37
57 Abbate, Frank Keene 6:18.4 13:14.7 38
58 Irwin, Mark 9 Essex High School VT 6:19.2 13:16.2 39
59 Nehme, James Concord 6:19.4 13:16.6 40
60 Noronha, Michael Oyster River 6:20.3 13:18.6 41
61 Burgess, Kevin 9 Raymond High School 6:21.2 13:20.4  
62 Donohue, Matthew 9 Ponaganset High School RI 6:21.6 13:21.2  
63 Parkinson, Jordan Portsmouth 6:22.0 13:22.1  
64 Tosteson, Philip Hanover 6:22.2 13:22.5  
65 Black - Ingersoll, Myles Concord 6:22.6 13:23.5 42
66 Powers, Pat 9 Belfast High School ME 6:22.8 13:23.7  
67 Lange, Cody 9 Smithfield High School RI 6:23.3 13:24.9 43
68 Sutton, Ben Kennett 6:23.5 13:25.3  
69 Cooper, Max Kearsarge Regional 6:23.8 13:25.9 44
70 Peters, Alec Sant Bani 6:24.1 13:26.6  
71 Bell, David Londonderry 6:24.9 13:28.3 45
72 Desmond, John Bishop Guertin 6:25.6 13:29.6 46
73 Tarling, Sam 9 Greely High School ME 6:26.7 13:32.1  
74 Marino, Nick Londonderry 6:28.1 13:34.9 47
75 Barbour, Luke 9 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:28.6 13:36.1  
76 Hambleton, Scott John Stark 6:29.7 13:38.4 48
77 Seabrook, Patrick Trinity 6:29.9 13:38.7 49
78 Dorfsman-Hopkins, Gabriel Oyster River 6:30.4 13:39.7 50
79 Carr, Chris Gilford 6:30.8 13:40.5  
80 Daigle, Jonathan Coe-Brown 6:32.1 13:43.3  
81 Moniz, Taylor 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:33.1 13:45.5 51
82 Hebert, Cody Con-Val 6:33.7 13:46.8 52
83 Day, Daniel Oyster River 6:34.3 13:47.9 53
84 Lablond, Kevin John Stark 6:34.4 13:48.3 54
85 French, Tim Newfound Regional 6:34.7 13:48.7  
86 Osten, Luka Concord 6:34.8 13:49.1 55
87 Hart, Richard Londonderry 6:36.0 13:51.6 56
88 Swierad, Tim 9 Salem High School 6:36.5 13:52.7 57
89 Osmers, Robbie 9 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:36.7 13:53.0  
90 Boardman, Craig Merrimack 6:37.3 13:54.2  
91 Jones, Scott Manchester West 6:37.7 13:55.1  
92 Reddy, Mike 9 Smithfield High School RI 6:38.1 13:56.0 58
93 Tucker, Patrick John Stark 6:38.3 13:56.3 59
94 Taylor, Zach Portsmouth 6:39.3 13:58.5  
95 Haselton, David Lebanon 6:39.5 13:58.9  
96 Hodgdon, Patrick Coe-Brown 6:39.9 13:59.7  
97 Greim, Mike 9 Longmeadow High School MA 6:40.3 14:00.5 60
98 Morrow, Ben Bow 6:40.9 14:01.9 61
99 Gagnon, Tom Trinity 6:41.2 14:02.5 62
100 Chabot, Ben Kearsarge Regional 6:42.2 14:04.6 63
101 Carter, Josh Vergennes Union High School 6:42.7 14:05.5  
102 Entrekin, Mitchel Goffstown 6:43.3 14:07.0 64
103 O'Connor, Pete Manchester Central 6:44.3 14:08.9  
104 Goodale, Dean 9 Salem High School 6:45.5 14:11.4 65
105 Zimmermann, Ian Fall Mountain 6:45.6 14:11.8  
106 Scott, Gordon Gilford 6:46.4 14:13.3  
107 Mulherin, Kyler Plymouth Regional 6:46.5 14:13.7 66
108 Quattrucci, Jordan Alvirne 6:47.0 14:14.5  
109 White, Zachary St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47.2 14:15.1 67
110 Jeremy, Ecmair Merrimack 6:47.5 14:15.8  
111 Caito, Thomas Trinity 6:48.7 14:18.3 68
112 Thibodeau, Cory John Stark 6:52.3 14:25.8 69
113 Devlin, Ryan Wayland High School 6:52.6 14:26.4  
114 Keenan, Alex Kearsarge Regional 6:53.5 14:28.3 70
115 Wells, Cameron Timberlane 6:53.9 14:29.1 71
116 Bartlett, Corey Manchester Memorial 6:54.4 14:30.2  
117 Wilson, Tom 9 Sanford High School ME 6:54.6 14:30.5  
118 Nguyen, Michael Wayland High School 6:55.5 14:32.4  
119 Haskell, James Newfound Regional 6:55.6 14:32.8  
120 Stanton, Kostant Manchester Memorial 6:56.1 14:33.7  
121 Hunt, Matt 9 Smithfield High School RI 6:56.4 14:34.4 72
122 Ellingwood, Dan Con-Val 6:58.6 14:38.9 73
123 Horan, Michael Plymouth Regional 7:00.1 14:42.1 74
124 Fournier, Tyler Goffstown 7:00.2 14:42.4 75
125 Muirhead, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:00.7 14:43.4 76
126 Fournier, Andrew Goffstown 7:04.7 14:51.9 77
127 Miller, David Kearsarge Regional 7:05.2 14:52.9 78
128 Judd, Shawn Alvirne 7:06.1 14:54.8  
129 Couture, karl Berlin 7:06.3 14:55.1  
130 Chamberlin, Rory Alvirne 7:06.4 14:55.4  
131 Aubut, Nick Goffstown 7:07.0 14:56.7 79
132 Hart, Tom Goffstown 7:07.4 14:57.4 80
133 Zoccoli, Gihliano Concord 7:07.8 14:58.4 81
134 Connaughton, Andrew Wayland High School 7:08.2 14:59.1  
135 O'Connor, Brian St. Thomas Aquinas 7:09.8 15:02.6 82
136 Duquette, Griffin St. Thomas Aquinas 7:11.1 15:05.2 83
137 Faxon, Trevor Bishop Guertin 7:12.2 15:07.6 84
138 Hooper, Lawrence Bow 7:13.3 15:09.8 85
139 Ferrandi, Benedetto Sanborn Regional 7:14.9 15:13.3  
140 Denoncour, Tim Hopkinton 7:15.2 15:13.9  
141 Clemence, Ben Souhegan 7:15.6 15:14.6  
142 Chagnon, Chris Bow 7:17.1 15:17.8 86
143 Yan, David 9 Ponaganset High School RI 7:18.8 15:21.4  
144 Verreault, Rob Sanborn Regional 7:19.0 15:21.9  
145 Guptil, Aram Portsmouth Christian 7:20.3 15:24.5  
146 Dobrowski, Luke Kearsarge Regional 7:20.4 15:24.8 87
147 Lane, Rob Oyster River 7:20.6 15:25.1 88
148 Uhlman, Stephen Plymouth Regional 7:21.9 15:28.0 89
149 Paisley, Matthew Kennett 7:22.9 15:30.0  
150 Pan, Gordon Londonderry 7:23.8 15:31.9 90
151 Friedberg, Oliver 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:24.7 15:33.7 91
152 Arcidi, Ted Trinity 7:26.0 15:36.6 92
153 Whitmore, James Hollis/Brookline 7:28.0 15:40.8  
154 Baker, Drew Newfound Regional 7:28.2 15:41.1  
155 Bennett, Joseph 9 Smithfield High School RI 7:30.4 15:45.8 93
156 Landry, Jake Souhegan 7:30.9 15:46.8  
157 Cieboter, Kyle 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:31.8 15:48.8 94
158 Curtis, Chad 9 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:37.1 15:59.8  
159 Losee, Drew 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:37.6 16:00.8 95
160 Moore, Ethan John Stark 7:37.8 16:01.4 96
161 Bouchard, Brendan Ellsworth High School 7:38.2 16:02.3  
162 Jeffrey, Daniel 9 Salem High School 7:39.1 16:04.1 97
163 Gaffen, Jonathan Trinity 7:39.8 16:05.5 98
164 Ferran, Mike 9 Smithfield High School RI 7:39.9 16:05.8 99
165 Slosman, Matt Merrimack Valley 7:42.1 16:10.3  
166 Ricciardi, Nick 9 Smithfield High School RI 7:42.5 16:11.2 100
167 Gervais, David Nashua South 7:43.2 16:12.7  
168 Gilbert, Alex Hollis/Brookline 7:44.0 16:14.3  
169 Peronious, Cody Timberlane 7:45.2 16:16.9 101
170 Breslau, Matt 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:46.8 16:20.3 102
171 Chamberlain, Justin Ellsworth High School 7:47.0 16:20.7  
172 Scanlan, Pat Bow 7:48.0 16:22.8 103
173 Chase, Andy Bow 7:50.8 16:28.6 104
174 Bryant, Stephan Campbell 7:54.2 16:35.7  
175 DeCosta, Nathan Plymouth Regional 7:54.6 16:36.5 105
176 Morrison, Matt Bishop Guertin 7:58.5 16:44.7 106
177 Noreng, Max Bishop Guertin 7:59.2 16:46.2 107
178 Connolly, Matt Bishop Guertin 7:59.7 16:47.4 108
179 Hammond, Terek 9 Freeport High School ME 8:01.9 16:51.9  
180 Jones, Sean Timberlane 8:02.3 16:52.8 109
181 Cilley, Christopher Plymouth Regional 8:02.4 16:53.1 110
182 Vaillancourt, Shawn Berlin 8:02.7 16:53.5  
183 Emond, Eric Timberlane 8:08.0 17:04.6 111
184 Cirillo, Jeff 9 Longmeadow High School MA 8:08.6 17:06.1 112
185 Garreffi, Brian 9 Longmeadow High School MA 8:13.3 17:15.8 113
186 O'Brien, Chris Monadnock 8:13.9 17:17.1  
187 Bostic, Jesse Hopkinton 8:14.9 17:19.1  
188 Silva, Ryan Timberlane 8:18.7 17:27.1 114
189 Harris, Matt Pelham 8:19.6 17:29.2  
190 Arkin, Kevin Ellsworth High School 8:20.1 17:30.1  
191 Shea, Zach Dover 8:24.4 17:39.2  
192 Janvrin, Josh Timberlane 8:37.8 18:07.3 115
193 Warren, Ryan Nashua North 8:45.8 18:24.2  
194 Walton, Matt Ellsworth High School 8:46.0 18:24.6  
195 Roberts, Daniel St. Thomas Aquinas 8:52.4 18:37.9 116
196 Capuano, James 9 Salem High School 9:05.0 19:04.4 117
197 Gasper, Justin Merrimack Valley 9:15.7 19:26.9  
198 Mike, Nickerson Gilford 9:21.3 19:38.8  
199 Raiche, Eric Bow 9:22.0 19:40.1 118
200 Korade, Paul Plymouth Regional 9:25.4 19:47.3 119
201 West, Brendan Kearsarge Regional 9:43.9 20:26.0 120
202 Labua, Mark Winnacunnet 10:25.3 21:53.0  
203 Dubois, Evan Manchester Central 12:53.4 27:04.0  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:12 14:38 66 1 6 7 11 41 54 70
2 1:15:24 15:04 90 5 9 17 25 34 40  
3 1:17:20 15:28 116 4 16 22 36 38 58 59
4 1:18:53 15:46 140 14 15 19 42 50 62  
5 1:18:19 15:39 144 3 13 30 47 51 61 67
6 1:19:03 15:48 145 12 20 27 33 53 63  
7 1:20:25 16:05 168 21 23 28 39 57    
8 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:20:05 16:01 170 8 24 26 52 60    
9 1:22:18 16:27 188 10 18 45 46 69    
10 Longmeadow High School MA 1:25:49 17:09 234 29 35 37 65 68 71 72
11 Freeport High School ME 1:26:26 17:17 242 2 43 56 66 75    
12 1:26:50 17:22 249 31 32 49 64 73    
13 1:32:24 18:28 303 44 48 55 74 82 83  
14 Tolman High School RI 1:43:02 20:36 390 76 77 78 79 80 81  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn St. Thomas Aquinas 6:22.5 13:23.1  
2 Ferguson, Grace Concord 6:30.8 13:40.7 1
3 Nichols, Kelsy 9 Freeport High School ME 6:35.7 13:51.0 2
4 Morris, Kylie Bishop Guertin 6:40.6 14:01.1 3
5 Blodgett, Jackie East Lyme High School 6:41.7 14:03.5 4
6 Godin, Britney Pinkerton 6:43.6 14:07.5 5
7 Vincent, Rebecca Concord 6:44.7 14:09.8 6
8 Hyland, Caitlin Concord 6:47.0 14:14.7 7
9 Dreyer, Hilary 9 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:47.2 14:15.1 8
10 Mayhew, Caitlin Pinkerton 6:47.6 14:15.9 9
11 Kennedy, Kristin Winnacunnet 6:55.9 14:33.4 10
12 Kert, Emily Nashua North 6:58.0 14:37.7  
13 Parratto, Melissa Dover 6:59.3 14:40.4  
14 Lockhart, Jenny Concord 7:00.0 14:42.0 11
15 Colford, Brittany St. Thomas Aquinas 7:01.2 14:44.5  
16 Goodnow, Samantaha Trinity 7:01.9 14:45.9 12
17 Mastropiero, Emily Bishop Guertin 7:05.5 14:53.5 13
18 Kristen, Llewellyn Londonderry 7:08.9 15:00.6 14
19 Gaudet, Darlene Londonderry 7:13.2 15:09.8 15
20 Ninteau, Kelsey East Lyme High School 7:14.2 15:11.8 16
21 Piscopo, Kate Manchester West 7:14.4 15:12.2  
22 McLaughlin, Hannah Pinkerton 7:14.7 15:12.8 17
23 Brennan, Sarah Dover 7:15.7 15:14.9  
24 Bartell, Sarah 9 Ponaganset High School RI 7:16.6 15:16.9  
26 Miller, Grace 9 Fryeburg Academy ME 7:19.1 15:22.0  
27 Lessard, Kerry Manchester Central 7:19.8 15:23.5  
29 Trainor, Kaitlyn Winnacunnet 7:20.6 15:25.3 18
30 Gaudet, Kelsey Londonderry 7:20.8 15:25.7 19
31 Cirka, Hillary Trinity 7:21.2 15:26.4 20
32 Morrell, Katie 9 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:21.4 15:26.8  
33 Lewis, Heather Merrimack 7:22.4 15:29.0  
34 Wright, Amelia Coe-Brown 7:22.5 15:29.3 21
35 Lessard, Kirby East Lyme High School 7:23.6 15:31.4 22
36 Kearsey, Kayla Coe-Brown 7:24.2 15:32.8 23
37 McQuade, Melanie Manchester Central 7:25.4 15:35.2  
38 Peters, Alexis 9 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:25.7 15:36.0  
39 Restuccia, Beth John Stark 7:26.1 15:36.7  
40 Olsen, Megan St. Thomas Aquinas 7:26.4 15:37.4  
41 Carlomagno, Kimberly Martha's Vineyard MA 7:26.5 15:37.7 24
42 Hensiek, Sarah Pinkerton 7:26.9 15:38.4 25
43 Flanders, Sara Jean 9 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:27.0 15:38.7 26
44 Tyler, Lynsey Gilford 7:27.4 15:39.4  
45 Franklin, Sarah Trinity 7:27.5 15:39.7 27
46 Raffaele, Antoinette Coe-Brown 7:27.9 15:40.6 28
47 Eisenmenger, Audrey 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:28.4 15:41.6 29
48 Moore, Brianna Kennett 7:30.3 15:45.6  
49 McAuliffe, Cara Nashua South 7:30.5 15:45.9  
50 Belliveau, Lindsey Manchester Memorial 7:33.2 15:51.7  
51 Walsh, Brenna Bishop Guertin 7:33.4 15:52.1 30
52 Boots, Ana 9 Greely High School ME 7:33.7 15:52.7  
53 Dodge, Caroline Hanover 7:34.4 15:54.2  
54 Murray, Erin Bow 7:34.7 15:54.8 31
55 Gibbons, Ryann Manchester Central 7:35.2 15:55.8  
56 Reed, Elodie Bow 7:35.6 15:56.7 32
57 Doyle, Allyn Merrimack 7:35.7 15:57.0  
58 Maloney, Lauren 9 Smithfield High School RI 7:36.4 15:58.4  
59 O'Neil, Kaleigh Trinity 7:40.0 16:06.0 33
60 Dunn, Hannah Merrimack 7:41.0 16:08.1  
61 Johnson, Olivia Pinkerton 7:42.1 16:10.4 34
62 Coffey, Megan Kearsarge Regional 7:42.3 16:10.8  
63 Baquis, Kate 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:42.5 16:11.1 35
64 Natoli, Anna East Lyme High School 7:42.6 16:11.4 36
65 de Bruyn Kops, Christina Souhegan 7:43.2 16:12.7  
66 Nguyen, Ann Keene 7:43.4 16:13.0  
67 Miller, Courtney 9 Ponaganset High School RI 7:43.8 16:14.0  
68 Pelletier, Carly Kennett 7:44.0 16:14.3  
69 Lovely, Kayleigh Timberlane 7:45.9 16:18.3  
70 Fredette, Renee Manchester Memorial 7:46.1 16:18.7  
71 Hirsch, Talia 9 Longmeadow High School MA 7:46.2 16:19.1 37
72 Laboissonniere, Lauren 9 Smithfield High School RI 7:46.4 16:19.4  
73 Quinn, Ariana 9 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:47.5 16:21.8  
74 Seavey, Jen 9 Greely High School ME 7:47.7 16:22.1  
75 Szupiany, Taylor East Lyme High School 7:48.2 16:23.1 38
76 Allard, Myriah Coe-Brown 7:48.7 16:24.3 39
77 Vellieux, Kelsey Pinkerton 7:48.9 16:24.7 40
78 Steiner, Elise Concord 7:49.2 16:25.3 41
79 Stauble, Anna Souhegan 7:49.4 16:25.7  
80 Hillary, Scannell Londonderry 7:51.0 16:29.0 42
81 Hawkes, Sarah 9 Freeport High School ME 7:51.9 16:30.9 43
82 Piccoli, Lauren 9 Smithfield High School RI 7:52.2 16:31.5  
83 Mathews, Carolyn Con-Val 7:52.9 16:33.0 44
84 Conners, Aillinn Oyster River 7:53.4 16:34.1  
85 Pender, Abigail Winnacunnet 7:54.9 16:37.1 45
86 Barvenik, Katherine Winnacunnet 7:55.7 16:38.8 46
87 Tighe, Jane Bishop Guertin 7:56.0 16:39.5 47
88 Roy, Becca Con-Val 7:56.2 16:39.9 48
89 Lokar, Ashton Bow 7:57.4 16:42.5 49
90 Lewis, Rachelle 9 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:58.5 16:44.8  
91 Lyons, Kathleen 9 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:59.5 16:47.0  
92 Erin, Sailor Londonderry 8:00.2 16:48.3 50
93 Cunningham, Kacy Newfound Regional 8:01.1 16:50.3  
94 McDonnell, Molly Bishop Guertin 8:02.7 16:53.7 51
95 Gerton, Alanna Manchester Memorial 8:05.1 16:58.6  
96 Gowell, Eliza 9 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:07.7 17:04.2 52
97 Parodi, Eileen Trinity 8:08.5 17:05.7 53
98 Gabriel, Jennifer Manchester West 8:10.0 17:09.0  
99 Foster, Christina Concord 8:10.2 17:09.3 54
100 Miller, Lesley Con-Val 8:10.5 17:10.0 55
101 Weirich, Sarah 9 Freeport High School ME 8:10.9 17:10.9 56
102 Deplanche, Samantha Dover 8:12.1 17:13.4  
103 Gelinas, Michelle Coe-Brown 8:14.7 17:18.9 57
104 Carter, Caitlin Alvirne 8:16.0 17:21.6  
105 Sturgeon, Erin East Lyme High School 8:17.0 17:23.6 58
106 Swan, Katie Portsmouth 8:17.6 17:25.0  
108 Wong, Lianne East Lyme High School 8:19.4 17:28.6 59
109 Jernigan, Laura 9 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:20.3 17:30.5 60
110 Archambault, Gabrielle Timberlane 8:21.4 17:32.9  
111 Magane, Kara Portsmouth 8:21.8 17:33.8  
112 Snow, Sara Gilford 8:23.3 17:36.9  
113 Kandrac, Jennifer Wayland High School 8:23.5 17:37.3  
114 Rozzero, Nicole 9 Smithfield High School RI 8:25.5 17:41.4  
115 Wallisch, Chandler Souhegan 8:26.2 17:42.9  
116 Noel, Ashley Bishop Guertin 8:27.5 17:45.8 61
117 Anderson, Sarah Oyster River 8:31.1 17:53.2  
118 Salazar, Keyla Nashua South 8:31.4 17:53.9  
119 Johnston, Ashley 9 Foxcroft Academy ME 8:33.0 17:57.1  
120 Sarah, St. Peter Londonderry 8:34.1 17:59.5 62
121 Dyer, Bobby Jean 9 Sanford High School ME 8:35.0 18:01.5  
122 Novak, Natale Monadnock 8:36.5 18:04.7  
123 Collins, Marie Oyster River 8:36.7 18:05.1  
124 Mills, Jamie Wayland High School 8:38.1 18:08.0  
125 Fitzgerald, Kellen Trinity 8:38.3 18:08.4 63
126 Cheney, Hilary 9 Greely High School ME 8:39.5 18:10.9  
127 Erin, McMahon Merrimack Valley 8:39.7 18:11.4  
128 Clark, Kelsey Bow 8:49.9 18:32.8 64
129 Womer, Alyssa Lebanon 8:51.3 18:35.6  
130 Randall, Megan 9 Longmeadow High School MA 8:51.9 18:36.9 65
131 Croxton, Bethany 9 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 8:54.3 18:42.0  
132 Edwards, Amy 9 Freeport High School ME 8:54.5 18:42.5 66
133 Higgins, Amber Plymouth Regional 8:57.4 18:48.5  
134 Cande, Laura Bishop Guertin 8:57.6 18:48.9 67
135 Gerlach, Jamie 9 Longmeadow High School MA 9:03.5 19:01.2 68
136 Rosa, Annie Winnacunnet 9:05.0 19:04.5 69
137 Oleson, Ingrid Concord 9:08.4 19:11.5 70
138 Wawrzeniak, Lisa 9 Longmeadow High School MA 9:16.4 19:28.4 71
139 Dunn, Courtney 9 Longmeadow High School MA 9:17.0 19:29.7 72
140 Frank, Caitlin Bow 9:23.7 19:43.8 73
141 Sawyer, Cody Con-Val 9:30.2 19:57.4 74
142 Fayton, Kelly Kearsarge Regional 9:31.5 20:00.1  
143 Ruppertsberger, Hannah Lebanon 9:36.5 20:10.7  
144 Deutsch, Shaina 9 Freeport High School ME 9:37.0 20:11.7 75
145 Ferenc, Anna 9 Tolman High School RI 9:40.2 20:18.4 76
146 Cabrera, Cindy 9 Tolman High School RI 9:45.1 20:28.7 77
147 Stamenova, Addy Portsmouth 9:45.9 20:30.4  
148 Wojcik, Allison 9 Tolman High School RI 9:49.4 20:37.7 78
149 Reddy, Meaghan 9 St Mary Academy Bay View 9:50.0 20:38.8  
150 Parks, Melissa Nashua South 9:51.6 20:42.3  
151 Federico, Natalie 9 Tolman High School RI 9:54.6 20:48.5 79
152 Hennigan, Britanny 9 Tolman High School RI 9:54.8 20:49.0 80
153 Rua, Wandy 9 Tolman High School RI 9:58.3 20:56.4 81
154 Halper, Rachel Con-Val 10:30.7 22:04.4 82
155 Capachetti, Micayla Kennett 10:31.9 22:06.8  
156 Thompson, Lauren Con-Val 10:40.0 22:24.0 83
157 Oates, Danielle Timberlane 11:39.6 24:29.0  
Men's 5k A Large Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:37 17:19 104 4 18 22 23 37 49 93
2 1:27:15 17:27 137 3 12 19 46 57 65 92
3 Falmouth High SchoolME 1:27:06 17:25 150 2 6 11 50 81 152 163
4 Champlain Valley Union HS 1:28:08 17:37 166 9 27 40 42 48 59 79
5 East Lyme High School CT 1:29:48 17:57 233 24 28 54 63 64 68 82
6 1:30:08 18:01 277 5 35 39 86 112 123 126
7 Woodstock Academy VT 1:30:38 18:07 292 10 26 66 89 101    
8 Salem High School 1:31:20 18:16 309 41 55 60 62 91 122 189
9 Longmeadow High School MA 1:31:47 18:21 326 25 67 69 75 90 100  
10 1:31:40 18:20 335 32 47 51 98 107 114 137
11 1:31:47 18:21 337 14 45 56 72 150 167 174
12 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:32:08 18:25 371 16 17 94 111 133 171  
13 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 1:32:07 18:25 379 8 34 96 117 124 136 142
14 1:33:57 18:47 412 21 31 38 127 195    
15 1:33:17 18:39 419 33 73 99 106 108 162  
16 1:33:58 18:47 447 30 77 83 119 138 139 143
17 1:32:36 18:31 447 1 44 125 131 146 154 179
18 1:34:12 18:50 459 71 80 87 103 118 193 207
19 1:33:56 18:47 462 15 84 113 121 129 132 144
20 1:33:48 18:45 470 7 58 109 141 155 188 194
21 Burlington High School VT 1:35:43 19:08 547 43 76 135 145 148 173 183
22 1:38:56 19:47 600 53 61 88 198 200 201  
23 1:37:39 19:31 613 36 102 116 177 182 185 186
24 1:37:30 19:30 621 20 115 149 168 169 191  
25 Sanford High School ME 1:37:46 19:33 643 95 104 120 158 166 175 176
26 1:38:13 19:38 654 13 151 157 161 172 192 199
27 1:38:02 19:36 655 74 128 140 153 160    
28 1:38:42 19:44 668 70 97 156 164 181 197  
29 1:46:57 21:23 686 29 78 184 187 208    
30 1:39:09 19:49 691 52 130 159 170 180 190 205
31 1:41:40 20:20 717 85 105 147 178 202 203  
32 1:44:25 20:53 809 110 134 165 196 204 206  
Men's 5k A Large Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Merra, Anthony Bishop Guertin 5:09.4 16:01.3 1
2 Couture, Eric Spaulding 5:20.3 16:35.1  
3 Forcella, John 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 5:20.4 16:35.6 2
4 McGrath, Alex Con-Val 5:20.5 16:35.9 3
5 Schofield, Ian Keene 5:21.4 16:38.7 4
6 Maas, Dan Nashua South 5:21.9 16:40.2 5
7 Shaw, Ethan 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 5:22.3 16:41.4 6
8 Puleo, Dominic Alvirne 5:22.9 16:43.2 7
9 Sullivan, Jake 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 5:23.0 16:43.6 8
10 Fox, Luke 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:27.7 16:58.1 9
11 Berkowitz, Mike 10 Woodstock Academy VT 5:29.8 17:04.8 10
12 Wilson, Jon 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 5:31.9 17:11.3 11
13 French, Troy Con-Val 5:32.1 17:11.9 12
14 Powers, Kyle St. Johnsbury Academy 5:32.2 17:12.3 13
15 Shartzer, Joseph Manchester West 5:32.9 17:14.4 14
16 Anderson, Brian Pembroke 5:33.1 17:15.0 15
17 Parzanese, Edison 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 5:33.4 17:15.8 16
18 Parker, Jackson 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 5:34.1 17:18.1 17
19 Brown, Walker Keene 5:34.9 17:20.6 18
20 Lavoie, Michael Con-Val 5:35.2 17:21.5 19
21 Talley, Marshall Merrimack Valley 5:35.6 17:22.9 20
22 Breen, Kevin Winnacunnet 5:35.7 17:23.2 21
23 Schnackenberg, Kurt Keene 5:36.0 17:24.0 22
24 Stabler, Tommy Keene 5:36.3 17:25.1 23
25 Paige, Olin 11 East Lyme High School CT 5:36.8 17:26.6 24
26 Lee, Andrew 11 Longmeadow High School MA 5:37.2 17:27.6 25
27 Gaunya, Dan 11 Woodstock Academy VT 5:37.4 17:28.5 26
28 Jacobsen, Alec 10 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:39.5 17:34.9 27
29 Murdoch, Ryan 12 East Lyme High School CT 5:39.9 17:36.1 28
30 Jacques, Peter Monadnock 5:41.0 17:39.6 29
31 Stackhouse, Terry Kingswood 5:41.3 17:40.4 30
32 Drake, Dylan Winnacunnet 5:42.3 17:43.5 31
33 Eldridge, Chris Dover 5:42.7 17:45.0  
34 LaMarche, Brian Manchester Memorial 5:43.5 17:47.3 32
35 Rounce, David South Windsor High School 5:43.6 17:47.6 33
36 Nolan, Riley 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 5:43.7 17:47.8 34
37 Mentas, Chris Nashua South 5:43.8 17:48.4 35
38 Kurylo, Brendan John Stark 5:43.9 17:48.6 36
39 Jewett, Zach Keene 5:44.1 17:49.2 37
40 Butterworth, Corey Winnacunnet 5:44.2 17:49.5 38
41 Campbell, Zach Nashua South 5:44.3 17:49.9 39
42 Mainer, Mike 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:44.5 17:50.3 40
43 McCune, Matt 10 Salem High School 5:44.6 17:50.7 41
44 Sulva, Tony 9 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:44.7 17:50.9 42
45 Kempner, Douglas 10 Burlington High School VT 5:44.8 17:51.2 43
46 Anderson, Colin Bishop Guertin 5:45.1 17:52.1 44
47 Johnson, Russell Manchester West 5:45.2 17:52.7 45
48 Lyon, Vincent Con-Val 5:45.5 17:53.5 46
49 Merrill, Trevor Manchester Memorial 5:45.7 17:54.2 47
50 Rosenblad, Kyle 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:45.8 17:54.5 48
51 Russo, Mike Keene 5:46.9 17:57.8 49
52 Halverson, Marc 11 Falmouth High SchoolME 5:47.3 17:59.3 50
53 Lemieux, Chris Manchester Memorial 5:48.9 18:04.2 51
54 Chalmers, Andrew Plymouth Regional 5:49.1 18:04.8 52
55 Trumper, William Timberlane 5:49.2 18:05.0 53
56 Swenson, Mike 10 East Lyme High School CT 5:49.6 18:06.3 54
57 Breen, Derek 12 Salem High School 5:50.2 18:08.3 55
58 VanGombos, Joe Manchester West 5:51.2 18:11.2 56
59 Butler, Devon Con-Val 5:51.7 18:12.9 57
60 Thibault, Keith Alvirne 5:51.8 18:13.2 58
61 Stearns, Mike 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:52.3 18:14.7 59
62 Goodale, Andrew 12 Salem High School 5:52.4 18:15.1 60
63 Tsentalovich, Igor Timberlane 5:52.7 18:15.9 61
64 Holmberg, Mike 12 Salem High School 5:53.6 18:18.7 62
65 Quatroche, John 10 East Lyme High School CT 5:53.8 18:19.2 63
66 Holle, Kevin 11 East Lyme High School CT 5:54.1 18:20.1 64
67 Butler, Justin Con-Val 5:55.0 18:23.1 65
68 Kaserick, Tom 10 Woodstock Academy VT 5:55.3 18:24.0 66
69 Haryasz, Dan 11 Longmeadow High School MA 5:56.5 18:27.9 67
70 Ridley, Mat 10 East Lyme High School CT 5:56.6 18:28.2 68
71 Gang, Nick 11 Longmeadow High School MA 5:57.2 18:30.0 69
72 Merra, Chris Souhegan 5:57.6 18:31.1 70
73 fortier, colby Exeter 5:58.1 18:32.6 71
74 Hepler, Wyatt Manchester West 5:58.2 18:33.0 72
75 Athas, Christopher South Windsor High School 5:58.5 18:33.8 73
76 Peterson, Bennett Wayland High School 5:58.6 18:34.2 74
77 Mulhern, Eddy 11 Longmeadow High School MA 5:58.7 18:34.6 75
78 Dang, Jim 9 Burlington High School VT 5:58.8 18:34.8 76
79 Summers, Dylan Kingswood 5:58.9 18:35.1 77
80 Stark, Thomas Monadnock 5:59.2 18:36.1 78
81 Marston, Chase 10 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:59.9 18:38.2 79
82 Plue, Jeff Exeter 6:00.0 18:38.5 80
83 Epstein, Jamey 9 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:00.0 18:38.7 81
84 Brooks, Rob 12 East Lyme High School CT 6:00.5 18:40.1 82
85 Apkarian, Chris Kingswood 6:00.8 18:41.0 83
86 Caron, Trevor Pembroke 6:01.2 18:42.3 84
87 Jenkins, Oliver Portsmouth 6:01.3 18:42.6 85
88 Sanborn, Nick Nashua South 6:01.4 18:42.8 86
89 Hiesh, Christopher Exeter 6:01.6 18:43.5 87
90 Trumper, Paul Timberlane 6:01.7 18:43.8 88
91 Wakely, Steve 12 Woodstock Academy VT 6:02.0 18:44.7 89
92 Wilson, Matt 10 Longmeadow High School MA 6:02.9 18:47.6 90
93 Deschuytner, Matt 12 Salem High School 6:03.1 18:48.3 91
94 Martens, Curt Con-Val 6:03.4 18:49.2 92
95 Carignan, Nick Keene 6:04.0 18:50.9 93
96 Williams, Ben 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:04.2 18:51.6 94
97 Baker, Brett 10 Sanford High School ME 6:04.3 18:51.9 95
98 Cruthers, Will 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:04.7 18:53.2 96
99 Burrow, Caleb Souhegan 6:04.8 18:53.5 97
100 Bauer, Jack Manchester Memorial 6:04.9 18:53.8 98
101 Gordon, David South Windsor High School 6:05.0 18:54.3 99
102 Sheehan, Brendan 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:05.6 18:56.0 100
103 Sullivan, Connor 11 Woodstock Academy VT 6:05.9 18:57.0 101
104 Zawacki, Ben John Stark 6:06.2 18:57.8 102
105 brenner, sam Exeter 6:06.3 18:58.2 103
106 Lebrun, Matt 11 Sanford High School ME 6:06.5 18:58.9 104
107 Grossman, Jonathan Portsmouth 6:06.7 18:59.3 105
108 Eremita, Matthew South Windsor High School 6:07.0 19:00.4 106
109 Covey, James Manchester Memorial 6:07.1 19:00.7 107
110 Duclos, ;Christopher South Windsor High School 6:07.3 19:01.4 108
111 Laurent, Dave Alvirne 6:07.6 19:02.4 109
112 Noga, Aaron Goffstown 6:08.8 19:05.9 110
113 Fischer, Mason 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:08.9 19:06.1 111
114 McWhirter, Jason Nashua South 6:09.2 19:07.3 112
115 Tetlow, John Pembroke 6:09.5 19:08.1 113
116 Coutu, Ben Manchester Memorial 6:10.4 19:10.8 114
117 Nieder, Logan Merrimack Valley 6:10.5 19:11.1 115
118 Landis, Zeke John Stark 6:11.2 19:13.5 116
119 Soeller, Chris 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:12.8 19:18.5 117
120 Stanek, Adam Exeter 6:13.2 19:19.6 118
121 Levesque, Ethan Kingswood 6:13.8 19:21.4 119
122 Pepin, Colby 10 Sanford High School ME 6:13.9 19:21.9 120
123 Lamontagne, Josh Pembroke 6:14.2 19:22.8 121
124 Lomuscio, Joe 11 Salem High School 6:14.3 19:23.1 122
125 Pare, Tyler Nashua South 6:14.5 19:23.6 123
126 Tompkins, Brian 10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:14.8 19:24.5 124
127 Migliore, Steve Bishop Guertin 6:14.9 19:24.8 125
128 Sickles, Steve Nashua South 6:15.2 19:25.9 126
129 Cullinane, Patrick Winnacunnet 6:15.5 19:26.7 127
130 Eisensen, Dan Wayland High School 6:15.8 19:27.8 128
131 Schmidt, Zach Pembroke 6:16.1 19:28.5 129
132 Albaugh, John Plymouth Regional 6:16.3 19:29.3 130
133 Kent, John Bishop Guertin 6:16.6 19:30.2 131
134 Fallon, Josh Pembroke 6:16.8 19:30.8 132
135 Kendall, Evan 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:18.7 19:36.6 133
136 Blanchette, Nicholas Goffstown 6:18.9 19:37.4 134
137 McGrath, Chad 11 Burlington High School VT 6:19.1 19:38.1 135
138 Zeilman, Zach 10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:19.5 19:39.2 136
139 Hoerner, Chris Manchester Memorial 6:19.8 19:40.2 137
140 Cronin, John Kingswood 6:20.0 19:40.7 138
141 Thomas, Keith Kingswood 6:20.1 19:41.0 139
142 Liau, Darrin Wayland High School 6:20.9 19:43.7 140
143 Boucher, Tom Alvirne 6:21.2 19:44.3 141
144 Elwood, Alex 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:21.6 19:45.7 142
145 Thomas, Max Kingswood 6:21.7 19:46.0 143
146 Taylor, Ben Pembroke 6:21.9 19:46.7 144
147 Lorenc, Marek 11 Burlington High School VT 6:22.0 19:46.9 145
148 Scott, John Bishop Guertin 6:22.4 19:48.2 146
149 Schladenhauffen, Ricardo Portsmouth 6:23.6 19:51.8 147
150 Phelps, Hunter 9 Burlington High School VT 6:23.9 19:53.0 148
151 Hanks, Kris Merrimack Valley 6:25.1 19:56.6 149
152 Paradis, Phil Manchester West 6:25.2 19:56.9 150
153 Lamp, Jaxon St. Johnsbury Academy 6:25.4 19:57.6 151
154 Doyle, Evan 11 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:26.0 19:59.3 152
155 Wright, Jeff Wayland High School 6:27.4 20:03.7 153
156 Cirrone, Frank Bishop Guertin 6:27.8 20:05.1 154
157 Brown, Steve Alvirne 6:28.1 20:05.9 155
158 Bertrand, Mike Souhegan 6:29.4 20:10.0 156
159 Spring, Nate St. Johnsbury Academy 6:30.1 20:12.0 157
160 Cannon, Richard 12 Sanford High School ME 6:30.1 20:12.3 158
161 Mulherin, Sean Plymouth Regional 6:30.2 20:12.5 159
162 Mallett, Arty Wayland High School 6:30.4 20:13.1 160
163 Lee, Ji St. Johnsbury Academy 6:30.8 20:14.2 161
164 Walsh, Joseph South Windsor High School 6:31.0 20:14.9 162
165 Kurlanski, Chris 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:31.3 20:16.0 163
166 Burrow, Dan Souhegan 6:31.8 20:17.3 164
167 Colligan, Sean Goffstown 6:32.3 20:18.9 165
168 Goodwin, Jake Kennett 6:32.5 20:19.6  
169 Blow, Adam 11 Sanford High School ME 6:33.1 20:21.5 166
170 Collette, Jordan Manchester West 6:34.2 20:24.9 167
171 Gamble, Patrick Merrimack Valley 6:35.2 20:27.8 168
172 Leighton, Ryan Merrimack Valley 6:36.6 20:32.4 169
173 Korade, Peter Plymouth Regional 6:36.8 20:32.9 170
174 Rassmuson, Connor 11 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:37.4 20:34.8 171
175 Northrop, Randall St. Johnsbury Academy 6:38.2 20:37.3 172
176 Barry, Kevin 10 Burlington High School VT 6:38.9 20:39.6 173
177 Beaver, Zach Manchester West 6:39.0 20:39.9 174
178 Beaudion, Kyle 10 Sanford High School ME 6:39.9 20:42.6 175
179 Sadick, Kyle 10 Sanford High School ME 6:40.8 20:45.5 176
180 Wilson, Greg John Stark 6:41.6 20:47.9 177
181 Ruth, Joe Portsmouth 6:41.9 20:48.7 178
182 Neville, Mike Bishop Guertin 6:42.1 20:49.3 179
183 Coro, Christopher Plymouth Regional 6:42.2 20:49.8 180
184 Cardoza, Chad Souhegan 6:42.4 20:50.4 181
185 Motta, Tommy John Stark 6:42.7 20:51.4 182
186 McKay, Matt Kennett 6:43.3 20:53.2  
187 Yanofsky, Jared 12 Burlington High School VT 6:44.5 20:56.9 183
188 O'Brien, Henry Monadnock 6:44.7 20:57.5 184
189 Restuccia, Brian John Stark 6:44.8 20:57.8 185
190 Dube, Jeff John Stark 6:47.0 21:04.6 186
191 Burke, Rory Monadnock 6:48.6 21:09.5 187
192 Phaneuf, Ryan Alvirne 6:49.0 21:10.9 188
193 Mcphee, Nick 12 Salem High School 6:50.5 21:15.6 189
194 Anderson, Devin Plymouth Regional 6:51.1 21:17.5 190
195 Gamble, Ryan Merrimack Valley 6:51.3 21:17.9 191
196 Arzberger, Justin St. Johnsbury Academy 6:51.8 21:19.7 192
197 Campbell, Tim Exeter 6:52.3 21:21.1 193
198 Lloyd, Alex Alvirne 6:54.3 21:27.3 194
199 Smith, Evan Winnacunnet 6:56.7 21:34.8 195
200 Laprise, Kyle Goffstown 6:59.3 21:42.8 196
201 Yacobucci, Dominic Dover 7:00.0 21:45.2  
202 Shearholdt, Dan Souhegan 7:01.2 21:48.7 197
203 Dupuis, Derek Timberlane 7:01.3 21:49.0 198
204 Lynch, Steve St. Johnsbury Academy 7:04.5 21:59.1 199
205 Beaulieu, Brian Timberlane 7:05.9 22:03.4 200
206 Clancy, Sean Dover 7:20.7 22:49.4  
207 Manning, Matthew Timberlane 7:29.3 23:16.1 201
208 Peyser, Richie Portsmouth 7:30.0 23:18.3 202
209 Hatfield, Mike Portsmouth 7:30.2 23:18.9 203
210 Mareck, Daniel Dover 7:30.8 23:20.8  
211 Leathers, Michael Goffstown 7:37.3 23:40.8 204
212 Coro, Ryan Plymouth Regional 7:46.9 24:10.9 205
213 Schaaf, Dana Goffstown 8:17.3 25:45.2 206
214 Hazekamp, Tyler Exeter 8:29.9 26:24.4 207
215 Dexter, Ben Monadnock 9:11.8 28:34.6 208
Women's 5k JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Champlain Valley Union HS 1:48:06 21:37 29 1 3 7 8 10 29 33
2 1:51:07 22:13 60 4 6 9 19 22 34 71
3 1:53:22 22:40 86 11 13 15 23 24 39 47
4 1:54:10 22:50 96 14 16 17 18 31 35 41
5 1:57:21 23:28 157 21 25 27 36 48 61 74
6 1:58:21 23:40 193 5 12 28 44 104    
7 2:01:33 24:18 254 30 52 53 59 60 64 66
8 Longmeadow High School MA 2:03:24 24:40 292 32 45 57 76 82 88 105
9 2:03:06 24:37 307 2 37 70 98 100 110  
10 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 2:04:15 24:51 319 20 26 77 87 109 125  
11 Falmouth High SchoolME 2:06:48 25:21 375 55 63 72 79 106 107 136
12 St Mary Academy Bay View 2:06:56 25:23 377 46 65 67 84 115 124 130
13 2:07:00 25:24 381 43 75 83 85 95    
14 2:10:29 26:05 408 50 58 73 86 141    
15 2:08:39 25:43 410 40 78 89 101 102 123 132
16 2:08:35 25:43 415 38 68 96 99 114 117 137
17 2:11:14 26:14 446 42 54 97 119 134    
18 2:11:22 26:16 466 69 81 91 103 122 126 143
19 Freeport High School ME 2:15:53 27:10 499 49 51 128 129 142    
20 2:14:05 26:49 516 62 90 113 118 133 147  
21 2:13:48 26:45 521 80 94 108 112 127    
23 2:23:33 28:42 620 92 111 131 140 146 148  
24 Martha's Vineyard MA 2:24:05 28:49 640 116 120 121 138 145    
Women's 5k JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Severance, Claudia 8 Moultonborough 6:39.8 20:42.4  
2 Farley, Virginia 9 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:44.2 20:55.8 1
4 Sonietz, Skye Berlin 6:53.4 21:24.6 2
5 Freeman, Tina 10 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:54.6 21:28.2 3
6 Ressijac, Catherine Bishop Guertin 6:56.8 21:35.1 4
7 Brentrup, Jennie Hanover 6:57.0 21:35.8  
8 Rocha, Maria Manchester Central 6:57.1 21:36.2 5
9 Buechner, Samantha Bishop Guertin 6:59.2 21:42.7 6
10 Olsen, Emily 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:59.8 21:44.5 7
11 Marcy, Ariel 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 7:00.5 21:46.8 8
12 Page, Christine Bishop Guertin 7:07.7 22:08.8 9
13 Barnes, Ali 9 Champlain Valley Union HS 7:08.4 22:11.2 10
14 Masse, Courtney Pinkerton 7:11.7 22:21.5 11
15 Garrity, Jill Manchester Central 7:13.4 22:26.7 12
16 Silverio, Amanda Pinkerton 7:13.9 22:28.3 13
17 Williamson, Elyse Hanover 7:14.8 22:31.1  
18 Levesque, Michelle Concord 7:14.9 22:31.4 14
19 Kearns, Chelsea Pinkerton 7:16.3 22:35.7 15
20 Towle, Kelsey Concord 7:17.1 22:38.2 16
21 Kangarloo, Tairmae Concord 7:18.8 22:43.4 17
22 Black, Carissa Concord 7:19.0 22:43.9 18
23 Barowski, Meghan Bishop Guertin 7:20.5 22:48.8 19
24 Pomeroy, Caitlin 9 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 7:20.7 22:49.3 20
25 Johnson, Spenser Keene 7:21.1 22:50.7 21
26 Lozeau, Rachel Bishop Guertin 7:21.6 22:52.1 22
27 Ledbetter, Colleen Pinkerton 7:22.2 22:53.9 23
28 Webber, Emily Pinkerton 7:25.0 23:02.8 24
29 Johnson, Maribeth Keene 7:27.4 23:10.2 25
30 Hatton, Erin 10 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 7:28.0 23:12.2 26
31 Bzik, Lara Manchester West 7:28.5 23:13.5  
32 Clark, Sarah Keene 7:28.6 23:13.8 27
33 Bishop, Rachel Manchester Central 7:28.7 23:14.1 28
35 Wilson, Hollie 12 Burlington High School VT 7:30.1 23:18.7  
36 Martin, Jillian John Stark 7:31.2 23:22.0  
37 Bloomhardt, Hadley 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 7:31.9 23:24.2 29
38 Agans, Elizabeth Souhegan 7:34.5 23:32.3 30
39 Spencer, Julia Manchester West 7:34.7 23:32.8  
40 Jenovese, Kristen Concord 7:35.1 23:34.0 31
41 Jacquemin, Allie 10 Longmeadow High School MA 7:35.4 23:35.1 32
42 Costanza, marie Moultonborough 7:35.8 23:36.4  
43 O'Sullivan, Katie 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 7:37.3 23:41.0 33
44 Lapierre, Kendra Bishop Guertin 7:38.0 23:43.0 34
45 LaFlamm, Rosie Concord 7:38.7 23:45.4 35
46 Webster, Kellie Manchester Memorial 7:39.5 23:47.9  
47 Newcombe, Liana Keene 7:40.0 23:49.3 36
48 St Amant, Nicole Berlin 7:40.6 23:51.1 37
49 Wingate, Jennifer Merrimack 7:42.2 23:56.3 38
50 Nemani, Jaya Pinkerton 7:43.1 23:59.0 39
51 Williams, Becky Lebanon 7:43.2 23:59.4 40
52 Brewster, Lynne Manchester West 7:45.4 24:06.1  
53 Kearney, Brittany Concord 7:45.5 24:06.6 41
54 Overmyer, Melissa Coe-Brown 7:46.3 24:09.1 42
55 Brague, Jackie Mansfield High School 7:46.6 24:10.0 43
56 Persico, Mallory Newfound Regional 7:46.8 24:10.6  
57 Wienberg, Emily Manchester Central 7:47.2 24:11.6 44
58 Auerbach, Elyssa 12 Longmeadow High School MA 7:47.6 24:13.0 45
59 Williams, Carrie Newfound Regional 7:48.0 24:14.3  
60 Randall, Jennifer 11 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:48.2 24:14.7 46
61 Smith, Alysia Pinkerton 7:48.4 24:15.5 47
62 Bliss, Stefania Kennett 7:48.7 24:16.3  
63 Stan, Sarah Keene 7:49.0 24:17.3 48
64 Buck, Tiffany 10 Freeport High School ME 7:49.2 24:17.9 49
65 Hammar, Andrea Oyster River 7:49.5 24:18.7 50
66 Bethany, Potter Manchester West 7:50.0 24:20.4  
67 Bennatti-Robert, Krista 9 Freeport High School ME 7:50.1 24:20.7 51
68 Foley, Hanna Portsmouth 7:50.7 24:22.6  
69 Cosio, Amy Timberlane 7:51.6 24:25.4  
70 Shevenell, Amy Portsmouth Christian 7:51.7 24:25.9  
71 Contos, Sara Souhegan 7:52.1 24:26.8 52
72 Sammis, Rachel Souhegan 7:52.1 24:27.1 53
73 Brown, Andrea Coe-Brown 7:52.2 24:27.4 54
74 Beaulieu, Michelle 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:52.3 24:27.7 55
76 Trombley, Jamie Kearsarge Regional 7:52.6 24:28.4  
77 Shypula, Dana 11 Longmeadow High School MA 7:53.0 24:29.7 57
78 Nadolny, Katie Portsmouth 7:53.4 24:31.0  
79 Pagnotta, Brooke Oyster River 7:54.1 24:33.0 58
80 Wisneski, Chandra Souhegan 7:54.2 24:33.4 59
81 Nahill, Chelsea Souhegan 7:54.3 24:33.8 60
82 Maker, Elana 10 Greely High School ME 7:56.5 24:40.6  
83 Costanza, Michelle Moultonborough 7:57.6 24:44.1  
84 Borden, Kayla Keene 7:58.1 24:45.6 61
85 Sorice, Brittany Dover 7:58.2 24:46.0 62
86 Bedell, Paige 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:58.7 24:47.4 63
87 McNary, Molly Souhegan 7:59.6 24:50.3 64
88 Smith, Christine 10 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:59.8 24:50.8 65
89 Prince, Lauren Alvirne 7:59.9 24:51.2  
90 Wilson, Sarah Souhegan 8:00.5 24:52.9 66
91 Averill, Allison 10 St Mary Academy Bay View 8:01.5 24:56.2 67
92 Mulrey, Clair Merrimack 8:01.6 24:56.4 68
93 Fitzgerald, Lindsey Pembroke 8:01.7 24:56.8 69
94 Nichols, Kristen Hopkinton 8:01.9 24:57.5  
95 Upholz, Alicia 12 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 8:02.1 24:58.1  
96 Bergeron, Mariah Berlin 8:02.4 24:59.0 70
97 Spadaro, Karalyn Bishop Guertin 8:02.6 24:59.6 71
98 Nolan, Katherine Brattleboro 8:03.1 25:01.1  
99 Piers, Taylor 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 8:04.0 25:04.0 72
100 Butterfield, Sarah Oyster River 8:04.1 25:04.4 73
101 Schillemat, Gretchen Keene 8:04.8 25:06.3 74
102 Deetz, Katelyn 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 8:06.5 25:11.8  
103 Hoh, Chelsea Hanover 8:08.0 25:16.3  
104 Miller, Carolyn Mansfield High School 8:08.4 25:17.6 75
105 Verrier, Hallie 12 Greely High School ME 8:08.6 25:18.2  
106 Nagle, Tanya Nashua North 8:08.9 25:19.3  
107 Kramer, Abagail Manchester Memorial 8:09.6 25:21.4  
108 Yearwood, Shana 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 8:10.7 25:24.8  
109 Dybdahl, Lindsey 11 Longmeadow High School MA 8:11.3 25:26.8 76
110 Combes, Bridgette Londonderry 8:11.9 25:28.4  
111 House, Stephanie 10 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 8:12.0 25:28.8 77
112 Strickland, Hannah Brattleboro 8:12.3 25:29.6  
113 Albert, Catherine Lebanon 8:12.5 25:30.3 78
114 Bennett, Alice 11 Falmouth High SchoolME 8:14.2 25:35.6 79
115 Mojaiskaia, Sofia Kingswood 8:14.5 25:36.6 80
116 Stanyan, Michelle Pembroke 8:15.1 25:38.5 81
117 LaFountain, Lauren 11 Longmeadow High School MA 8:15.5 25:39.8 82
118 Drummey, Rachel Mansfield High School 8:15.8 25:40.7 83
119 Goodwin, Mollie 10 St Mary Academy Bay View 8:16.0 25:41.3 84
120 Ezersky, Kathleen Mansfield High School 8:16.4 25:42.5 85
121 O'Neil, Maggie 11 Catherine McAuley HS ME 8:16.6 25:43.2  
122 Collopy, Allie Oyster River 8:18.4 25:48.7 86
123 Milan, Justine Merrimack Valley 8:18.6 25:49.2  
124 Miele, Kayla Manchester Memorial 8:18.8 25:49.9  
125 Dunfey, Mackayla 10 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 8:19.0 25:50.7 87
126 Leichthammer, Ali 12 Longmeadow High School MA 8:19.8 25:52.9 88
127 Quadros, Ashley Lebanon 8:20.9 25:56.6 89
128 Kane, Heather Dover 8:22.4 26:01.1 90
129 Fuller, Ashley Pembroke 8:22.5 26:01.5 91
130 Honan, Nellie 10 Catherine McAuley HS ME 8:23.1 26:03.3  
131 Lavoie, Diana Con-Val 8:23.2 26:03.7 92
133 Miller, Ruth Brattleboro 8:24.2 26:06.8  
134 Helfrich, Maggie John Stark 8:24.7 26:08.2  
135 Ellis, Athena Kingswood 8:24.8 26:08.6 94
136 Pisano, Ciara Mansfield High School 8:25.1 26:09.5 95
137 Sydykova, Nargiza Merrimack 8:25.3 26:10.2 96
138 Martin, Katie John Stark 8:25.7 26:11.2  
139 Emery, Christine Coe-Brown 8:26.0 26:12.3 97
140 Ouellette, Kelsie Hopkinton 8:26.7 26:14.5  
141 Roberts, Sarah St. Thomas Aquinas 8:29.4 26:23.0  
142 Lemus, Stephanie Goffstown 8:29.9 26:24.4  
143 Canning, Ashley Berlin 8:30.0 26:24.8 98
144 Kanakis, Allison Merrimack 8:30.2 26:25.3 99
145 Chaisson, Lynn Berlin 8:30.7 26:26.9 100
146 Martin, Rachel Kearsarge Regional 8:31.0 26:27.7  
147 Dixon, Caitlyn Moultonborough 8:31.3 26:28.8  
148 Hackett, Monica Gilford 8:31.5 26:29.3  
149 Pagliarello, Emma Nashua North 8:31.8 26:30.5  
150 PETERSON, DANA Lebanon 8:32.2 26:31.4 101
151 Meyer, Christina Brattleboro 8:33.8 26:36.5  
152 MCCARRAGHER, BARBARA Lebanon 8:35.4 26:41.7 102
153 Fricke, Joanna 11 Foxcroft Academy ME 8:35.7 26:42.5  
154 Harkins, Renee Londonderry 8:36.4 26:44.8  
155 Caisse, Melissa Nashua South 8:37.1 26:46.7  
156 Steelman, Alycia Pembroke 8:37.4 26:47.8 103
157 Winters, Rachel Newfound Regional 8:38.4 26:50.7  
158 Morelli, Jordan Manchester Central 8:39.1 26:52.9 104
159 Coughlin, Lindsay 12 Longmeadow High School MA 8:39.3 26:53.5 105
160 Snowdon, Danielle 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 8:39.4 26:53.8 106
161 Goodrich, Annie 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 8:39.4 26:54.1 107
162 Melnik, Kristin Kingswood 8:39.5 26:54.4 108
163 Harndon, Katie 9 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 8:39.6 26:54.7 109
164 Watson, Danielle Berlin 8:39.8 26:55.3 110
165 Carter, Lindsay E. Con-Val 8:40.7 26:58.0 111
166 O'Brien, Alicia Kingswood 8:41.9 27:01.6 112
167 Carr, Kayla Gilford 8:42.1 27:02.2  
168 Andrews, Whitney 11 Belfast High School ME 8:42.3 27:02.9  
169 Herterich, Kim Dover 8:43.6 27:06.9 113
170 Kahn, Lauren Merrimack 8:43.8 27:07.6 114
171 Oudekerk, Alana Portsmouth 8:45.5 27:13.0  
172 Gellman, Mika 10 St Mary Academy Bay View 8:45.9 27:14.1 115
173 Gagnon, Alisha Kennett 8:46.7 27:16.6  
174 Willey, Sophie 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:47.2 27:18.1 116
175 McCormick, Maggie Merrimack 8:47.3 27:18.5 117
176 Balint, Danene Alvirne 8:47.6 27:19.4  
177 Hurley, Kaity Dover 8:47.7 27:19.8 118
178 Hoey, Kaci Coe-Brown 8:48.0 27:20.7 119
179 Sylvia, Randi 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:49.9 27:26.7 120
180 Chasse, Hilary St. Thomas Aquinas 8:50.4 27:28.2  
181 Edwards, Elektra Winnacunnet 8:53.1 27:36.5  
182 Labontee, Lyndsey Bow 8:55.6 27:44.4  
183 McDermott, Amelia 10 Foxcroft Academy ME 8:58.2 27:52.3  
184 Shanor, Zoe 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:58.8 27:54.3 121
185 Drouin, Amanda Pembroke 9:00.1 27:58.2 122
186 Bergwall, Meta Lebanon 9:00.9 28:00.8 123
187 Reidy, Megan 10 St Mary Academy Bay View 9:01.8 28:03.7 124
188 Kast, Blake 9 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 9:02.4 28:05.3 125
189 Holzmacher, Leah Pembroke 9:02.8 28:06.5 126
190 Weir, Sabre Kingswood 9:03.1 28:07.7 127
191 Goddard, Lauren 12 Freeport High School ME 9:03.6 28:09.0 128
192 Fuller, Abby 12 Freeport High School ME 9:03.7 28:09.4 129
193 Godall, Ellen Kearsarge Regional 9:05.2 28:14.0  
194 Burga, Rachel 11 St Mary Academy Bay View 9:05.4 28:14.7 130
195 Haslam, Kate Timberlane 9:05.5 28:15.1  
196 Pepin, Rachel Con-Val 9:07.7 28:21.9 131
197 Rodriguez, Alphonsina Nashua South 9:09.0 28:26.0  
198 Abbott, Tirzah Plymouth Regional 9:09.8 28:28.3  
199 Bolton, Rebecca St. Thomas Aquinas 9:13.2 28:38.9  
200 Matthews, Monica Merrimack Valley 9:13.3 28:39.2  
201 Hall, Emilie Lebanon 9:13.4 28:39.6 132
202 Phetteplace, Sarah Dover 9:17.5 28:52.3 133
203 Fatello, Gabrielle Winnacunnet 9:19.2 28:57.7  
204 Rebecca, Bennett Londonderry 9:20.0 29:00.0  
205 Phelps, Taylor Bow 9:20.6 29:02.0  
206 Peters, Courtney Winnacunnet 9:20.9 29:02.8  
207 O'Neill, Ally Coe-Brown 9:21.8 29:05.7 134
208 Ferguson, Ariel Hollis/Brookline 9:24.1 29:12.9  
210 Smyth, Samantha 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 9:25.1 29:16.0 136
211 Levesque, Kristin Merrimack 9:26.1 29:18.9 137
212 Johnstone, Kristina Nashua North 9:27.2 29:22.5  
213 Mories, Alexis 11 Martha's Vineyard MA 9:28.7 29:27.2 138
214 Relihan, Sirena Fall Mountain 9:29.1 29:28.3  
216 Clegg, Mariah John Stark 9:34.6 29:45.6  
217 Moore, Megan Kearsarge Regional 9:35.0 29:46.7  
218 Beyer, Lily Con-Val 9:35.1 29:47.2 140
219 Leach, Amanda Plymouth Regional 9:40.6 30:04.2  
220 Derba, Nicole Portsmouth Christian 9:41.1 30:05.8  
221 Stoddard Gruber, Allison Fall Mountain 9:46.5 30:22.5  
222 Cyr, Christine 10 Catherine McAuley HS ME 9:50.9 30:36.1  
223 Bryant, Amanda Oyster River 9:53.8 30:45.1 141
224 Reighley, Rosie 10 Freeport High School ME 9:57.5 30:56.5 142
225 Sheltry, Kayla Pembroke 10:03.3 31:14.7 143
227 Rynearson, Anne Derryfield 10:13.4 31:46.1  
228 Pearsall, Jillian 10 Foxcroft Academy ME 10:16.9 31:57.1  
229 Conlon, Bridget 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 10:17.8 31:59.7 145
230 Buxton, Sarah Alvirne 10:24.2 32:19.5  
231 Weiner, Britany Con-Val 10:25.1 32:22.5 146
232 Flewelling, Ashley Nashua North 10:30.9 32:40.6  
233 Mundo, Justine Dover 10:32.1 32:44.2 147
234 Daigle, Katie Kennett 10:39.6 33:07.4  
235 Carter, Kaitlynn Con-Val 10:54.0 33:52.3 148
236 Baird, Vanessa 11 Foxcroft Academy ME 11:14.9 34:57.0  
237 Engelbach, Meg Winnacunnet 11:21.6 35:18.0  
238 Thompson, Kim Fall Mountain 11:38.0 36:09.0  
239 Dalke, Amanda Fall Mountain 11:44.1 36:28.0  
240 Dreyfuss, Alison Monadnock 11:47.7 36:39.0  
241 Norton, Jess Kennett 11:58.6 37:13.0  
242 Mattson, Meredith Plymouth Regional 12:08.3 37:43.0  
243 Baker, Tiffany Manchester Memorial 12:17.9 38:13.0  
Women's 5k A Large Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
2 1:46:01 21:12 145 4 31 32 34 44 57 108
3 1:46:54 21:22 167 5 37 38 40 47 60  
4 Longmeadow High School MA 1:46:31 21:18 171 10 16 25 28 92 99 115
5 Burlington High School VT 1:49:43 21:56 225 33 39 50 51 52 59 109
6 1:49:29 21:53 244 18 26 61 67 72 73  
7 1:50:05 22:01 262 13 54 58 62 75 100 101
8 1:50:57 22:11 305 3 63 68 84 87    
9 Falmouth High SchoolME 1:52:16 22:27 330 35 43 70 77 105 135 143
10 1:52:17 22:27 342 7 12 29 144 150 165  
11 1:53:04 22:36 355 30 41 81 97 106 119 138
12 1:53:19 22:39 369 21 45 94 95 114 123 148
13 St Mary Academy Bay View 1:53:39 22:43 377 22 42 79 103 131 145  
14 1:54:20 22:52 396 20 48 88 111 129    
15 1:54:31 22:54 397 46 53 89 96 113 128 157
16 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:54:33 22:54 400 15 56 86 118 125 137 158
17 Ledyard High School 1:54:37 22:55 418 11 74 82 104 147 163  
18 1:56:58 23:23 465 64 69 71 127 134 154  
19 Deering ME 1:55:38 23:07 468 2 91 93 133 149    
21 1:57:45 23:33 498 66 76 90 120 146 159 164
22 1:58:10 23:38 505 55 83 98 130 139 142  
23 1:58:06 23:37 510 23 85 110 136 156    
24 1:58:34 23:42 522 36 102 117 126 141 168  
25 1:59:52 23:58 561 65 107 116 121 152 162  
26 Sanford High School ME 2:03:53 24:46 650 8 155 160 161 166    
27 2:05:00 25:00 653 78 80 153 170 172    
28 2:05:05 25:01 688 112 124 132 151 169 171 173
Women's 5k A Large Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
2 Morgan, Ashley 12 Deering ME 6:11.7 19:14.9 2
3 Ludington, Johannah Peoples Academy 6:14.6 19:24.1  
4 Chwasciak, Katie Merrimack Valley 6:19.1 19:38.0 3
5 Neville, Ashley Bishop Guertin 6:21.4 19:45.1 4
6 Morgenstern, Ashley Pinkerton 6:23.0 19:49.9 5
8 Travers, Alison Exeter 6:28.8 20:08.2 7
9 Hewey, Vicky 9 Sanford High School ME 6:29.3 20:09.7 8
11 Bourdeau, Emily 12 Longmeadow High School MA 6:31.7 20:17.0 10
12 Bossardet, Katherine 11 Ledyard High School 6:32.3 20:18.9 11
13 Foster, Emily Exeter 6:33.4 20:22.4 12
14 Connolly, Ally Concord 6:33.5 20:22.7 13
16 Flanders, Allison 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:36.9 20:33.2 15
17 Sullivan, Jamie 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:38.5 20:38.4 16
19 OToole, Kelly Nashua South 6:40.3 20:44.0 18
21 Murphy, Meaghan Kennett 6:42.9 20:51.9 20
22 Meagher, Katie Mansfield High School 6:43.2 20:53.0 21
23 Nelson, Christina 11 St Mary Academy Bay View 6:43.7 20:54.3 22
24 Rosendale, Taylor East Lyme High School 6:44.4 20:56.6 23
25 Jessica, Laurence Londonderry 6:45.5 21:00.0  
27 Engell, Rebecca 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:47.7 21:06.8 25
28 Trolan, Madeline Nashua South 6:48.7 21:10.1 26
30 Birtwell, Whitney 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:50.7 21:16.3 28
31 vigars, raven Exeter 6:50.9 21:16.6 29
32 Pelletier, Melissa Merrimack 6:52.2 21:20.8 30
33 Montbleau, Kara Bishop Guertin 6:54.3 21:27.3 31
34 Husovsky, Carolyn Bishop Guertin 6:55.1 21:29.7 32
35 Hart, Mollie 12 Burlington High School VT 6:55.2 21:30.0 33
36 Burke, Amy Bishop Guertin 6:55.3 21:30.3 34
37 Follo, Emily 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:55.5 21:30.9 35
38 Law, Colleen Londonderry 6:56.2 21:33.4  
39 Desharnais, Kelly Timberlane 6:56.8 21:35.2 36
40 Schindler, Leanne Pinkerton 6:57.2 21:36.3 37
41 Shuffleton, Lauren Pinkerton 6:59.4 21:43.1 38
42 Willette, Chelsea 10 Burlington High School VT 6:59.8 21:44.5 39
43 Houghton, Meredith Pinkerton 6:59.9 21:44.8 40
44 Amante, Lia Merrimack 7:00.9 21:47.7 41
45 Petrone, Brianna 12 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:01.0 21:48.2 42
46 Grygiel, Maddie 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:01.4 21:49.3 43
47 Condon, Blair Bishop Guertin 7:01.5 21:49.7 44
48 Sionne, Brianna Mansfield High School 7:03.5 21:56.0 45
49 Quinlan, Amanda Con-Val 7:03.8 21:56.9 46
50 Titus, Sarah Pinkerton 7:05.1 22:01.0 47
51 Kasianchuk, Andreava Kennett 7:05.3 22:01.5 48
53 Wilson, Andrea 9 Burlington High School VT 7:06.8 22:06.3 50
54 Weaver, Grace 11 Burlington High School VT 7:07.6 22:08.7 51
55 Myers, Lauren Dover 7:07.8 22:09.2  
56 Cunningham, Grace 9 Burlington High School VT 7:09.2 22:13.7 52
57 Connell, Samantha Con-Val 7:09.4 22:14.2 53
58 Bass, Ariana Concord 7:09.6 22:15.0 54
59 Huebner, Meghan Winnacunnet 7:09.8 22:15.4 55
60 Woodman, Sagitta 11 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:10.7 22:18.4 56
61 Green, Kirsten Bishop Guertin 7:11.0 22:19.2 57
62 Smith, Maui Concord 7:11.5 22:20.7 58
63 Barr, Kaitlyn 12 Burlington High School VT 7:11.9 22:22.2 59
64 Kane, Meghan Pinkerton 7:13.0 22:25.5 60
65 McAuliffe, Kim Nashua South 7:13.2 22:26.1 61
66 Ryan, Lauren Concord 7:13.8 22:28.0 62
67 Friberg, Lindsay Merrimack Valley 7:14.7 22:30.7 63
68 Chaput, Renee Nashua North 7:14.8 22:31.0 64
69 Tappan, Caitlin Kingswood 7:14.9 22:31.2 65
70 Quiet, Jessica St. Johnsbury Academy 7:15.0 22:31.5 66
71 Chitalia, Reema Nashua South 7:15.1 22:32.1 67
72 Dent, TimiAnne Merrimack Valley 7:15.9 22:34.4 68
73 Levine, Ashley Nashua North 7:16.0 22:34.7 69
74 LaFleur, Brittany Dover 7:16.3 22:35.8  
75 Bonsey, Kourtney 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:16.5 22:36.4 70
76 Ferris, Lindsey Nashua North 7:16.7 22:37.0 71
77 Reder, Nicole Nashua South 7:17.0 22:37.9 72
78 Oberholtzer, Krista Nashua South 7:17.1 22:38.2 73
79 Leverette, Chelsea 10 Ledyard High School 7:17.2 22:38.4 74
80 St. John, Hilary Concord 7:17.6 22:39.7 75
81 Barker, Makena St. Johnsbury Academy 7:17.7 22:40.1 76
82 Fiust, Alexandra Wayland High School 7:18.8 22:43.6  
83 McGowan, Kathleen 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:19.4 22:45.3 77
84 Dropkin, Casey Plymouth Regional 7:19.5 22:45.8 78
85 Faltus, Kathleen 12 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:20.3 22:48.1 79
86 Prince, Lindsey Plymouth Regional 7:21.5 22:51.7 80
87 Dwyer, Kristi Merrimack 7:22.8 22:55.8 81
88 Fritz, Sarah 12 Ledyard High School 7:23.1 22:56.8 82
89 Larosa, Abigail Winnacunnet 7:23.9 22:59.4 83
90 Evanofski, Charlotte Merrimack Valley 7:26.0 23:06.0 84
91 Parulis, Emily East Lyme High School 7:26.4 23:07.1 85
92 Gaines, Cassaundra 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:26.9 23:08.6 86
93 Rumrill, Diane Merrimack Valley 7:27.0 23:09.1 87
94 Lucy, Hanna Kennett 7:27.3 23:09.8 88
95 Simpson, Paige Con-Val 7:27.7 23:11.1 89
96 Martin, Tiara St. Johnsbury Academy 7:27.8 23:11.4 90
97 Ouellette, Chelsea 12 Deering ME 7:28.2 23:12.6 91
98 Laliberte, Danielle 12 Longmeadow High School MA 7:28.4 23:13.2 92
99 Mitchell, Nicole 12 Deering ME 7:28.7 23:14.3 93
100 Goffredo, Alison Mansfield High School 7:30.4 23:19.5 94
101 Morse, Jessica Mansfield High School 7:30.7 23:20.5 95
102 Hebert, Alexandra Con-Val 7:30.9 23:21.0 96
103 Troike, Jessica Alvirne 7:31.2 23:22.1  
104 Green, Courtney Merrimack 7:31.8 23:23.8 97
105 McKernan, Meaghan Winnacunnet 7:31.9 23:24.1 98
106 Rea, Vanessa 12 Longmeadow High School MA 7:32.3 23:25.5 99
107 Aviza, Kate Concord 7:32.4 23:25.8 100
108 D'Addio, Katie Concord 7:33.4 23:28.9 101
109 Paull, Allison Timberlane 7:34.2 23:31.4 102
110 Gill, Catherine 11 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:34.6 23:32.7 103
111 Shaw, Olivia Wayland High School 7:34.8 23:33.1  
112 Kunkemoeller, Britta 10 Ledyard High School 7:34.9 23:33.4 104
113 Tozier, Sarah 9 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:35.2 23:34.5 105
114 Kazazian, Christina Merrimack 7:35.8 23:36.2 106
115 Haley, Brandee Kingswood 7:36.4 23:38.3 107
116 Gagnon, Elizabeth Bishop Guertin 7:37.2 23:40.7 108
117 Willette, Calli 12 Burlington High School VT 7:37.7 23:42.3 109
118 Bennink, Mara East Lyme High School 7:37.9 23:42.9 110
119 Walker, Geraldine Kennett 7:38.1 23:43.3 111
120 Goldstein, Rachel Goffstown 7:38.8 23:45.7 112
121 Carter, Courtney Alvirne 7:39.8 23:48.6  
122 Stevens, Jenny Con-Val 7:39.9 23:48.9 113
123 Gillis, Kacy Mansfield High School 7:40.5 23:50.8 114
124 Komack, Brittany 11 Longmeadow High School MA 7:40.9 23:52.3 115
125 Saltmarsh, Deanna Kingswood 7:42.7 23:57.8 116
126 Schwarzenberg, Amy Timberlane 7:42.9 23:58.2 117
127 Jacobs, Andrea Wayland High School 7:43.3 23:59.6  
128 Reid, Liz 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:44.0 24:01.7 118
129 Taylor, Lindsey Merrimack 7:44.4 24:03.1 119
130 Hughes, Jasmine St. Johnsbury Academy 7:47.8 24:13.5 120
131 Libby, Kay Kingswood 7:49.9 24:20.1 121
133 Hayes, Claire Mansfield High School 7:51.7 24:25.7 123
134 Fanning, Lindsay Londonderry 7:52.9 24:29.3  
135 Beaty, Feliccia Goffstown 7:53.0 24:29.7 124
136 Sobel, Emily 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:53.6 24:31.7 125
137 LeFleur, Nicole Timberlane 7:53.9 24:32.6 126
138 Saint-Amant, Makayla Nashua North 7:54.0 24:33.0 127
139 Carter, Lindsey R. Con-Val 7:54.2 24:33.6 128
140 Morrison, Alicia Kennett 7:54.5 24:34.3 129
141 Boduch, Abigail Winnacunnet 7:55.1 24:36.4 130
142 Perry, Hannah 10 St Mary Academy Bay View 7:55.2 24:36.7 131
143 Dignard, Anne Goffstown 7:55.4 24:37.2 132
144 Alvord, Christy 11 Deering ME 7:55.5 24:37.4 133
145 Archer, Renee Nashua North 7:57.4 24:43.3 134
146 Curran, Meg 11 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:57.6 24:44.1 135
147 Cole-Chu, Lily East Lyme High School 7:58.1 24:45.5 136
148 Hutchins, Abigail Londonderry 7:58.4 24:46.7  
149 Perry, Nicole 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:00.8 24:53.9 137
150 Freed, Kellyn Merrimack 8:01.0 24:54.6 138
151 Andersen, Haley Winnacunnet 8:01.2 24:55.3 139
153 Mokray, Brenna Timberlane 8:01.8 24:57.1 141
154 DelloRusso, Cara Winnacunnet 8:02.3 24:58.7 142
155 Sotomayor, Allie 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 8:04.3 25:04.7 143
156 Brenner, Sarah Exeter 8:05.3 25:08.1 144
157 Mahesh, Gabrielle 11 St Mary Academy Bay View 8:05.5 25:08.5 145
158 Hashimoto, Akie St. Johnsbury Academy 8:05.8 25:09.6 146
159 Jones, Erin 12 Ledyard High School 8:06.0 25:10.2 147
160 Bluestein, Arielle Mansfield High School 8:06.5 25:11.6 148
161 Danie, Lauren Dover 8:08.4 25:17.5  
162 Borlawsky, Jackie 9 Deering ME 8:08.9 25:19.0 149
163 Pierson, Amanda Dover 8:09.5 25:21.1  
164 Prendergast, Jacqueline Exeter 8:09.9 25:22.4 150
165 Jepsen, Meaghan Goffstown 8:10.8 25:25.0 151
166 Thomassian, Lia Kingswood 8:11.0 25:25.8 152
167 Northrop, Rachel Plymouth Regional 8:12.0 25:28.7 153
168 Dewitt, Megan Nashua North 8:12.1 25:29.1 154
169 Knox, Carolyn 12 Sanford High School ME 8:12.4 25:30.1 155
170 O'Reilly, Morgan East Lyme High School 8:13.9 25:34.8 156
171 Corwin, Lucy Con-Val 8:14.8 25:37.4 157
172 Franklin, Lauren 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 8:15.2 25:38.9 158
173 Turner, Sarah St. Johnsbury Academy 8:17.2 25:45.1 159
174 Hobson, Erica 12 Sanford High School ME 8:19.0 25:50.4 160
175 Hampton, Mandy 11 Sanford High School ME 8:20.9 25:56.4 161
176 Lefevre-Levy, Marta Wayland High School 8:23.5 26:04.4  
177 Hill, Libby Kingswood 8:24.3 26:07.0 162
178 Bajorin, Natalie 11 Ledyard High School 8:27.9 26:18.3 163
179 Horton, Jennifer St. Johnsbury Academy 8:29.4 26:22.9 164
180 Hodgdon, Lindsey Exeter 8:30.1 26:25.0 165
181 Phillips, DeeAnn 12 Sanford High School ME 8:30.7 26:26.8 166
183 Ahearn, Lindsey Timberlane 8:37.4 26:47.9 168
184 Bourgouin, Kim Goffstown 8:37.5 26:48.2 169
185 Ames, Jodi Plymouth Regional 8:38.4 26:50.9 170
186 Malloy, Marguerite Goffstown 8:39.3 26:53.6 171
187 Therriault, Alison Plymouth Regional 8:42.6 27:04.0 172
188 Goldstein, Rebekah Goffstown 9:33.5 29:42.0 173
Men's 5k adidas E Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:31 16:54 104 2 15 20 27 40 82 92
2 1:24:22 16:52 108 3 5 12 24 64 66 91
3 1:24:21 16:52 115 4 8 13 44 46 62 85
4 Scarborough High School M 1:25:41 17:08 143 16 19 23 30 55 76 94
5 1:25:32 17:06 152 7 28 32 38 47 48 84
6 1:25:34 17:06 157 6 29 36 37 49 51 53
7 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 1:26:07 17:13 167 18 25 26 39 59 72 75
8 Mt. Mansfield High School 1:26:08 17:13 177 14 31 35 45 52 65 70
9 1:26:04 17:12 182 9 33 41 43 56 67  
10 1:26:37 17:19 214 1 22 50 61 80 86  
11 1:27:35 17:31 242 17 34 57 60 74 81 93
12 Essex High School VT 1:28:23 17:40 281 10 54 68 71 78 83 88
13 Mt. Blue ME 1:28:35 17:43 290 11 58 69 73 79 89  
14 Ledyard High School 1:29:08 17:49 290 21 42 63 77 87 90  
Men's 5k adidas E Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schroeder, John Nashua North 5:09.6 16:02.0 1
2 Peeples, Jordan Brattleboro 5:10.7 16:05.3  
3 Bartlett, Miles 12 Lake Region High School M 5:13.1 16:13.0  
4 Hall, Alex Manchester Central 5:15.5 16:20.4 2
5 Ferry, Chris West Chester Henderson 5:15.9 16:21.5 3
6 Gelinas, Sean Coe-Brown 5:17.6 16:26.7 4
7 Aldrich, Chris West Chester Henderson 5:17.7 16:27.2 5
8 MacPherson, Craig Pinkerton 5:17.8 16:27.6 6
9 Houghtalen, Drew Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:18.6 16:29.8 7
10 Loy, Clayton Coe-Brown 5:19.7 16:33.4 8
11 Nelson, Nat Concord 5:19.8 16:33.8 9
12 Spencer, Theo Vergennes Union High School 5:19.9 16:34.1  
13 Ramsey, Dan 11 Essex High School VT 5:20.4 16:35.4 10
14 Deveau, Adam 12 Mt. Blue ME 5:20.9 16:37.1 11
15 McGoldrick, Kevin West Chester Henderson 5:21.0 16:37.5 12
16 Bassett, Nate Coe-Brown 5:21.5 16:38.8 13
17 Howard, Eli 12 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:23.5 16:45.2 14
18 Paulson, Matt Manchester Central 5:24.0 16:46.8 15
19 Harmon, Chris 12 Scarborough High School M 5:24.5 16:48.1 16
20 Godfrey, William Merrimack 5:25.4 16:51.1 17
21 Moody-Roberts, Stanis 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:26.0 16:52.9 18
22 Griffin, Travis 11 Scarborough High School M 5:27.3 16:57.0 19
23 Barile, Dan Brattleboro 5:27.8 16:58.7  
24 Vatigliano, Dante Manchester Central 5:28.2 16:59.7 20
25 Stammel, Kyle 11 Ledyard High School 5:28.3 17:00.2 21
26 McCarty, Ryan Nashua North 5:29.7 17:04.6 22
27 Moulin, Brecht 11 Scarborough High School M 5:29.9 17:05.2 23
28 Jervis, Andrew West Chester Henderson 5:30.4 17:06.5 24
29 Egan, Graham 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:30.5 17:07.0 25
30 Hatton, Colman 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:30.9 17:08.0 26
31 Gately, Colin Manchester Central 5:31.0 17:08.4 27
32 James, Alex Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:31.1 17:08.8 28
33 Graham, Owen Pinkerton 5:31.6 17:10.4 29
34 Talbot, Ben 11 Scarborough High School M 5:31.7 17:10.7 30
35 Pitmon, Adron 9 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:31.8 17:11.0 31
36 Pezzulo, Ryan Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:32.1 17:12.0 32
37 Hyland, Brendan Concord 5:32.3 17:12.4 33
38 Fredette, James Merrimack 5:32.4 17:12.8 34
39 Penfield-Cyr, Jackson 10 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:32.5 17:13.2 35
40 Webber, Matt Pinkerton 5:32.6 17:13.5 36
41 Greenlaw, John Pinkerton 5:32.9 17:14.5 37
42 Buell, Cody Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:33.2 17:15.3 38
43 Dulac, Curtis 10 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:33.3 17:15.6 39
44 Brown, Craig Manchester Central 5:33.7 17:16.7 40
45 Clark, Christian Concord 5:34.0 17:17.8 41
46 Billing, David 11 Ledyard High School 5:34.3 17:18.9 42
47 Teune, Patrick Concord 5:34.5 17:19.3 43
48 Fisher, Donald Coe-Brown 5:34.9 17:20.5 44
49 Scott, Thomas 10 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:35.3 17:21.8 45
50 Phaneuf, Adam Coe-Brown 5:35.6 17:22.7 46
51 Burton, Matt Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:36.9 17:26.7 47
52 Goodrich, Zach Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:37.4 17:28.4 48
53 Beaudoin, Brian Pinkerton 5:37.5 17:28.8 49
54 Kerlin-Smith, Joe Brattleboro 5:37.6 17:29.0  
55 Schroeder, David Nashua North 5:38.8 17:32.8 50
56 Plante, Tim Pinkerton 5:39.7 17:35.6 51
57 Hamlin, Chris 12 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:40.3 17:37.4 52
58 Grandstaff, Quintin Pinkerton 5:41.2 17:40.1 53
59 Kieft, Brandon 10 Essex High School VT 5:41.3 17:40.4 54
60 Nelson, Tyler 12 Scarborough High School M 5:41.4 17:40.6 55
61 Vicinanzo, Tom Concord 5:41.8 17:41.9 56
62 Bealieau, Alex Merrimack 5:42.0 17:42.8 57
63 Staples, Joe 12 Mt. Blue ME 5:42.5 17:44.3 58
64 Flynn, Brendan 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:42.6 17:44.5 59
65 Paison, Brian Merrimack 5:42.7 17:44.8 60
66 Seitz, Dan Nashua North 5:42.8 17:45.1 61
67 Roy, Branden Coe-Brown 5:42.8 17:45.3 62
68 Litty, Matt 12 Ledyard High School 5:44.3 17:49.7 63
69 McCollester, Scott West Chester Henderson 5:44.4 17:50.0 64
70 Hamlin, Robert 10 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:44.9 17:51.7 65
71 Emm, Ben West Chester Henderson 5:45.5 17:53.5 66
72 Cofrin, Brendan Concord 5:46.8 17:57.7 67
73 Ketcham, Chris 12 Essex High School VT 5:47.1 17:58.4 68
74 Marceau, Eric 10 Mt. Blue ME 5:47.2 17:58.9 69
75 Bibb, Connor 10 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:47.8 18:00.6 70
76 McMahon, Niall 10 Essex High School VT 5:48.0 18:01.4 71
77 Ginn, Doug 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:48.5 18:02.8 72
78 Lochala, Ben 11 Mt. Blue ME 5:48.9 18:04.1 73
79 Wong, Adrian Merrimack 5:49.1 18:04.7 74
80 Rand, Matthew 9 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:49.3 18:05.4 75
81 Prosack, Henry 11 Scarborough High School M 5:49.6 18:06.3 76
82 Worth, Andrew 11 Ledyard High School 5:49.7 18:06.7 77
83 Prior, Nick 10 Essex High School VT 5:50.2 18:08.0 78
84 White, Thayne 11 Mt. Blue ME 5:51.2 18:11.2 79
85 Nagle, Chris Nashua North 5:51.9 18:13.5 80
86 Naro, Kiley Merrimack 5:52.7 18:15.8 81
87 Sinotte, Corey Manchester Central 5:54.8 18:22.4 82
88 Ahokas, Graham 10 Essex High School VT 5:54.9 18:22.9 83
89 Utz-Meagher, Colin 12 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:57.7 18:31.4 84
90 Coulombe, Mike Coe-Brown 5:57.8 18:31.8 85
91 McQuaid, Andrew Nashua North 5:59.4 18:36.7 86
92 Schilke, Tom 12 Ledyard High School 6:04.8 18:53.4 87
93 Davide, Matt 10 Essex High School VT 6:05.4 18:55.5 88
94 Grant, Jay 11 Mt. Blue ME 6:07.1 19:00.6 89
95 Schilke, Erik 10 Ledyard High School 6:09.0 19:06.6 90
96 Robinson, Brad West Chester Henderson 6:11.7 19:15.1 91
97 Kyracopoulos, Paul Manchester Central 6:15.3 19:26.3 92
98 Hafferkamp, Seth Merrimack 6:15.6 19:27.2 93
99 Melnick, Corey Vergennes Union High School 6:22.1 19:47.4  
100 McElwain, Ethan 11 Scarborough High School M 6:30.2 20:12.5 94
Men's 5k JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:43 18:08 57 4 5 7 8 33 59 73
2 1:30:25 18:05 62 1 3 17 18 23 29 53
3 1:32:24 18:28 111 10 14 24 31 32 159  
4 Champlain Valley Union HS 1:32:19 18:27 117 6 9 21 34 47 50 80
5 Mt. Mansfield High School 1:33:15 18:39 173 13 16 20 57 67 76  
6 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 1:34:21 18:52 224 19 26 30 40 109 129 144
7 Salem High School 1:34:09 18:49 238 11 41 49 65 72 86 87
8 1:34:33 18:54 256 12 27 48 81 88 97  
9 1:34:50 18:58 277 38 52 58 61 68 78 91
10 1:35:00 19:00 280 43 44 46 62 85 110  
11 Essex High School VT 1:35:08 19:01 293 28 54 60 69 82 104 120
12 1:35:43 19:08 328 25 63 64 74 102 135 221
13 1:37:14 19:26 400 22 66 92 103 117 146 202
14 1:37:23 19:28 428 75 77 83 95 98 114 154
15 1:37:55 19:35 435 39 45 107 116 128 224  
16 1:38:33 19:42 470 37 70 94 111 158 171 207
17 East Lyme High School CT 1:39:26 19:53 532 71 89 113 127 132    
18 1:40:04 20:00 556 55 90 118 136 157 229  
19 Longmeadow High School MA 1:39:55 19:59 557 84 99 106 131 137 143 173
20 Cheverus High School ME 1:40:43 20:08 600 100 115 121 125 139 140 178
21 1:41:01 20:12 600 2 105 142 160 191    
22 1:41:40 20:20 627 56 96 150 151 174 196  
23 1:42:24 20:28 668 79 93 138 175 183 194 205
24 1:43:33 20:42 729 108 133 149 162 177 220 244
25 1:45:10 21:02 753 42 119 179 186 227    
26 1:44:56 20:59 755 101 122 123 200 209    
27 1:46:21 21:16 774 15 153 155 216 235    
28 1:45:22 21:04 812 147 148 165 170 182 193 199
29 Greely High School ME 1:48:23 21:40 821 36 130 190 218 247    
30 1:46:05 21:13 829 126 152 166 187 198 206 215
31 1:48:33 21:42 865 51 172 195 210 237    
32 Falmouth High SchoolME 1:47:17 21:27 882 145 169 181 184 203 231  
33 1:54:02 22:48 939 35 185 222 243 254    
34 1:49:58 21:59 960 141 163 214 219 223 245 253
35 1:52:58 22:35 991 112 167 228 233 251    
36 1:53:05 22:37 1006 156 168 192 241 249    
37 1:52:07 22:25 1011 134 201 213 225 238 239  
38 1:52:33 22:30 1017 124 211 212 230 240    
39 Smithfield High School RI 1:57:10 23:26 1020 161 164 208 232 255    
40 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:52:26 22:29 1031 176 188 197 234 236 248  
41 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 1:53:16 22:39 1041 180 189 204 226 242    
42 2:07:47 25:33 1221 217 246 250 252 256    
Men's 5k JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sutherland, Marshall Pinkerton 5:35.1 17:21.1 1
2 Chorney, Matt Newfound Regional 5:40.2 17:37.0 2
3 Stilling, Matt Pinkerton 5:42.0 17:42.6 3
4 Gray, Dan Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:42.8 17:45.3 4
5 Jess, Andrew Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:47.4 17:59.6 5
6 Brennan, Malachi 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:49.5 18:06.1 6
7 Pericone, Joe Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:50.0 18:07.4 7
8 Oaks, Andrew Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 5:50.7 18:09.7 8
9 Piper, Malcom 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:51.2 18:11.2 9
10 Mulrey, Jack Merrimack 5:51.7 18:12.7 10
11 Redmond, Sean 11 Salem High School 5:51.8 18:13.2 11
12 Pince, Alex Concord 5:52.0 18:13.9 12
13 VanDeventer, Tristan 10 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:52.9 18:16.6 13
14 Repack, Brendan Merrimack 5:54.3 18:20.8 14
15 Matthews, Nick Con-Val 5:54.8 18:22.5 15
16 Supple, Will 10 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:55.5 18:24.7 16
17 Bliss, Dan Pinkerton 5:55.8 18:25.6 17
18 Schindler, Dane Pinkerton 5:55.9 18:25.8 18
19 Pomeroy, Ben 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:56.0 18:26.1 19
20 Cole, Ian 12 Mt. Mansfield High School 5:56.1 18:26.5 20
21 Murakami, Ken 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 5:56.8 18:28.5 21
22 Chagnon, Chris Coe-Brown 5:56.8 18:28.8 22
23 Lewis, Kevin Pinkerton 5:57.3 18:30.2 23
24 Tretheway, Jeff Merrimack 5:57.6 18:31.1 24
25 LaQuerre, Nick Nashua North 5:57.8 18:31.8 25
26 McColl, Tike 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:58.1 18:32.5 26
27 Black-Ingersol, Tristan Concord 5:58.7 18:34.7 27
28 Elliott, Chris 10 Essex High School VT 5:59.1 18:35.9 28
29 Pretorius, Herman Pinkerton 5:59.4 18:36.9 29
30 Brown, Austin 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 5:59.6 18:37.3 30
31 Loverme, Mike Merrimack 6:00.5 18:40.1 31
32 Wong, Albert Merrimack 6:00.6 18:40.4 32
33 Bond, Adam Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:01.0 18:41.7 33
34 Clairmont, Jason 9 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:01.1 18:42.0 34
35 Dixon, Miles Moultonborough 6:01.2 18:42.3 35
36 Morazzini, Russ 10 Greely High School ME 6:01.8 18:44.1 36
37 Beiswenger, Eric Londonderry 6:01.9 18:44.5 37
38 Farias, Simon Keene 6:02.1 18:45.0 38
39 Forrest, Kyle Fall Mountain 6:02.2 18:45.5 39
40 Gross, Ryan 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:02.4 18:46.0 40
41 Ki, Brian 11 Salem High School 6:02.6 18:46.8 41
42 Hill, Andrew Manchester Memorial 6:03.0 18:47.8 42
43 Crane, Colin West Chester Henderson 6:03.6 18:49.8 43
44 Goodale, Mike West Chester Henderson 6:03.7 18:50.2 44
45 Aldrich, Kyle Fall Mountain 6:04.0 18:51.0 45
46 Randall, Rich West Chester Henderson 6:04.1 18:51.2 46
47 Blittersdorf, Evan 11 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:04.3 18:51.9 47
48 Higgins, Booth 9 Ledyard High School 6:04.5 18:52.6  
49 Pandolph, Pierce Concord 6:04.6 18:52.9 48
50 Duve, Peter 11 Salem High School 6:04.7 18:53.3 49
51 Dixon, John 9 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:05.0 18:54.1 50
52 Perez, Alex Bishop Guertin 6:05.3 18:55.1 51
53 Murphy, Owen Keene 6:05.5 18:55.6 52
54 LeFrancois, Paul Pinkerton 6:06.1 18:57.4 53
55 Nguyen, Dan 12 Essex High School VT 6:06.4 18:58.6 54
56 Smith, Tony Oyster River 6:06.5 18:58.9 55
57 Lamontagne, James Manchester Central 6:06.7 18:59.5 56
58 Weir, Ben 11 Mt. Mansfield High School 6:06.8 18:59.9 57
59 McManus, Patrick Keene 6:06.9 19:00.1 58
60 Minucci, Jeff Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:07.1 19:00.6 59
61 Mitchell, Josh 10 Essex High School VT 6:07.3 19:01.2 60
62 Sobel, Eli Keene 6:07.5 19:01.9 61
63 Tischler, Ezra West Chester Henderson 6:07.7 19:02.5 62
64 Patel, Hershil Nashua North 6:08.0 19:03.6 63
65 Porres, Gary Nashua North 6:08.2 19:03.9 64
66 DiOrio, Andrew 12 Salem High School 6:08.3 19:04.3 65
67 McCann, Brendan Coe-Brown 6:09.2 19:07.1 66
68 Meyer-Lorentson, Alex 11 Mt. Mansfield High School 6:09.5 19:08.0 67
69 Fay, Brian Keene 6:09.6 19:08.3 68
70 Jackson, Shannon 9 Essex High School VT 6:09.8 19:09.0 69
71 Ryan, Mike Londonderry 6:10.1 19:10.1 70
72 McDonald, Alex 10 Ledyard High School 6:10.5 19:11.3  
73 Boucher, Mike 10 East Lyme High School CT 6:10.7 19:11.7 71
74 Paulino, Ray 12 Salem High School 6:10.9 19:12.5 72
75 Harlow, Dan Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake 6:11.1 19:13.2 73
76 Leblanc, David Nashua North 6:11.3 19:13.8 74
77 Marshall, Sam Hanover 6:12.0 19:16.0 75
78 Thornton, Lane 11 Mt. Mansfield High School 6:12.1 19:16.3 76
79 Currier, Zachary Hanover 6:12.2 19:16.5 77
80 Clark, David Keene 6:13.2 19:19.7 78
81 Choate, Jordan Nashua South 6:14.1 19:22.3 79
82 Anderson, Alex 12 Champlain Valley Union HS 6:14.1 19:22.6 80
83 Vicinanzo, Matt Concord 6:14.3 19:23.0 81
84 McClintock, Joe 10 Essex High School VT 6:14.5 19:23.5 82
85 Skinner, Owen Hanover 6:14.9 19:24.8 83
86 Coughlin, Jared 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:15.2 19:25.9 84
87 Donahue, Bob 12 Woodstock Academy VT 6:15.4 19:26.5  
88 Ardavanis, Eddie West Chester Henderson 6:15.7 19:27.3 85
89 Arsenault, Shawn 11 Salem High School 6:15.7 19:27.5 86
90 Ouellette, Matt 12 Salem High School 6:15.9 19:28.1 87
91 St. John, Joel Concord 6:16.1 19:28.8 88
92 Natoli, Joe 12 East Lyme High School CT 6:18.5 19:36.0 89
93 Nulk, Ben Oyster River 6:18.7 19:36.7 90
94 Eckard, Zach 10 Woodstock Academy VT 6:18.8 19:37.0  
95 Scott, Mike Keene 6:18.9 19:37.3 91
96 Kelly, Reggie Coe-Brown 6:19.1 19:38.1 92
97 Dupont, Paul Nashua South 6:19.4 19:39.0 93
98 Berger, Roy Londonderry 6:19.7 19:39.7 94
99 Stephens, Tim Hanover 6:20.3 19:41.6 95
100 Breau, Martin Manchester Central 6:20.5 19:42.3 96
101 Levesque, Matt Concord 6:21.1 19:44.1 97
102 Himmelstein, Daniel Hanover 6:21.4 19:45.2 98
103 Fenton, Owen 12 Longmeadow High School MA 6:21.6 19:45.8 99
104 Reali, Josh 9 Cheverus High School ME 6:21.7 19:46.1 100
105 LaMontagne, Ross Portsmouth Christian 6:22.1 19:47.2 101
106 Robinson, Antonio Nashua North 6:23.3 19:51.0 102
107 Hoover, Gary Coe-Brown 6:24.8 19:55.7 103
108 Whitehead, Stewart 11 Essex High School VT 6:25.0 19:56.3 104
109 Auger, Miles Newfound Regional 6:25.4 19:57.5 105
110 Appleman, Sam 10 Longmeadow High School MA 6:25.5 19:57.9 106
111 Hewes, Matt Fall Mountain 6:25.6 19:58.3 107
112 Bradford, Patrick Manchester West 6:25.7 19:58.6 108
113 Everett, Addison 11 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:26.0 19:59.3 109
114 Norley, Jim West Chester Henderson 6:26.1 19:59.6 110
115 O'Leary, John Londonderry 6:26.2 20:00.0 111
116 Ward, Ian Pembroke 6:26.7 20:01.7 112
117 Kang, George 10 East Lyme High School CT 6:26.8 20:01.9 113
118 Delucia, Michael Hanover 6:26.9 20:02.2 114
119 Downey, Danny 10 Cheverus High School ME 6:27.0 20:02.5 115
120 snide, mike Fall Mountain 6:27.1 20:02.9 116
121 houle, barron Mascenic Regional 6:27.4 20:03.7  
122 Janis, Jordan Trinity 6:27.6 20:04.3  
123 Nelson, Ryan Coe-Brown 6:27.8 20:04.9 117
124 Halliwell, Brian Oyster River 6:28.1 20:05.8 118
125 Thomas, Perry Conant 6:28.4 20:06.7  
126 Grant, Nate Manchester Memorial 6:28.8 20:08.2 119
127 Reinker, Mike 11 Essex High School VT 6:29.4 20:10.1 120
128 Richards, Bruce 11 Cheverus High School ME 6:29.6 20:10.5 121
129 Cianci, Nick Portsmouth Christian 6:29.8 20:11.3 122
130 McClare, Jim Portsmouth Christian 6:30.1 20:12.0 123
131 Manson, Fritz Derryfield 6:30.2 20:12.4 124
132 Haller, Liam 10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:30.3 20:12.9  
133 Hays, Will 12 Cheverus High School ME 6:30.8 20:14.5 125
134 Leblanc, Pete Hopkinton 6:31.2 20:15.5 126
135 Bottini, Josh 10 East Lyme High School CT 6:31.4 20:16.1 127
136 Tidd, Adrian Gilford 6:31.8 20:17.5  
137 belluscio, willie Fall Mountain 6:31.9 20:17.9 128
138 Hankinson, Conor 12 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:32.0 20:18.1 129
139 Hutchinson, Sam 11 Greely High School ME 6:32.1 20:18.4 130
140 Parker, David 10 Longmeadow High School MA 6:32.6 20:20.0 131
141 Gibson, Tyler 10 East Lyme High School CT 6:32.8 20:20.5 132
142 Tinsley, Jay Manchester West 6:33.0 20:21.2 133
143 Kris, Reichlen Wayland High School 6:33.8 20:23.7 134
144 Spencer, Jordan Nashua North 6:34.1 20:24.5 135
145 Shvarts, Alex Timberlane 6:34.2 20:24.7  
146 Woodburn, Ben Oyster River 6:34.2 20:25.0 136
147 Losee, Matt 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:34.5 20:26.0 137
148 Torrey, Josh Vergennes Union High School 6:35.0 20:27.3  
149 Hopkins, Ryan Nashua South 6:35.5 20:28.8 138
150 Baker, Dylan 9 Woodstock Academy VT 6:35.6 20:29.1  
151 Checkoway, Abe 11 Cheverus High School ME 6:35.8 20:29.9 139
152 Gatheru, Brian 10 Woodstock Academy VT 6:36.1 20:30.7  
153 Weidler, Andrew 10 Cheverus High School ME 6:36.2 20:31.0 140
154 Murray, Max John Stark 6:36.3 20:31.3 141
155 Smith, Wescott Newfound Regional 6:37.1 20:33.8 142
156 Taylor, Max 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:37.7 20:35.7 143
157 Flathers, Chris 9 Cape Elizabeth High Schoo 6:37.8 20:36.0 144
158 Staples, Glen 11 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:39.1 20:40.0 145
159 Jackman, Mitch Vergennes Union High School 6:40.2 20:43.4  
160 O'Donnell, Brian Coe-Brown 6:40.6 20:44.6 146
161 Bourque, Stephen Bow 6:40.7 20:45.0 147
162 Attorri, Dan Bow 6:40.8 20:45.3 148
163 Daly, Jack Manchester West 6:40.9 20:45.6 149
164 Reinhold, Matt Manchester Central 6:41.3 20:47.0 150
165 Yalen, John 11 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 6:41.8 20:48.4  
166 Ghea, Abdi Manchester Central 6:42.0 20:49.1 151
167 Rowe, Brian Hopkinton 6:42.3 20:50.0 152
168 Fernald, Matt Con-Val 6:42.6 20:50.9 153
169 Haynes, Evan Hanover 6:43.0 20:52.1 154
170 Rand, Alex Con-Val 6:43.1 20:52.4 155
171 Michels, Paul Alvirne 6:44.0 20:55.4 156
172 Wilde, brett Newmarket 6:44.2 20:56.0  
173 Harding, Eds Oyster River 6:45.0 20:58.3 157
174 Hawley, Robert Londonderry 6:45.3 20:59.3 158
175 Hartman, Ryan Merrimack 6:45.7 21:00.8 159
176 Lundberg, Evan Newfound Regional 6:45.8 21:01.1 160
177 Major, Corey 11 Smithfield High School RI 6:45.9 21:01.4 161
178 VanDeventer, Randy Manchester West 6:46.1 21:01.7 162
179 Cobb, Jesse John Stark 6:46.2 21:02.0 163
180 Wood, Matt 11 Smithfield High School RI 6:46.3 21:02.5 164
181 Romano, John Bow 6:47.2 21:05.2 165
182 Bartlett, Sam Hopkinton 6:47.3 21:05.6 166
183 Thompson, Evan St. Thomas Aquinas 6:47.5 21:06.1  
184 Lashway, Brian Brattleboro 6:47.8 21:07.1  
185 Rennie, Jesse Pembroke 6:49.4 21:12.2 167
186 Miller, Nate Alvirne 6:49.6 21:12.8 168
187 Weber, Harrison 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:50.1 21:14.2 169
188 Riordan, Cisco Bow 6:50.6 21:15.9 170
189 Wheeler, Jacob Brattleboro 6:51.0 21:17.0  
190 Fitzpatrick, John Londonderry 6:51.8 21:19.6 171
191 Kenrelly, Jeremy Bishop Guertin 6:52.6 21:22.0 172
192 Skole, Zack 11 Longmeadow High School MA 6:52.7 21:22.4 173
193 Paras, Sandy Manchester Central 6:52.8 21:22.7 174
194 Chen, Jason Nashua South 6:53.1 21:23.5 175
195 Russell, Logan 11 Martha's Vineyard MA 6:53.7 21:25.5 176
196 Brunton, Josh Kingswood 6:53.8 21:25.9  
197 Burke, Matt Manchester West 6:53.9 21:26.2 177
198 Cooke, Eric 10 Cheverus High School ME 6:54.1 21:26.8 178
199 Keeley, Ryan Manchester Memorial 6:54.6 21:28.2 179
200 Doyle, Lucas Gilford 6:54.9 21:29.2  
201 Marcaccio, Steve 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 6:55.2 21:30.1 180
202 Cobean, Sam 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:55.3 21:30.4 181
203 Burbank, Nathan Bow 6:55.5 21:31.0 182
204 Pare, Brandon Nashua South 6:55.6 21:31.5 183
205 Backlund, Gil 12 Falmouth High SchoolME 6:56.2 21:33.2 184
206 Severance, Graham 7 Moultonborough 6:56.7 21:34.6 185
207 Ramini, Marshall 11 Sanford High School ME 6:57.3 21:36.6  
208 Harrison, Matt Kearsarge Regional 6:58.4 21:40.0  
209 Lambert, Justin Manchester Memorial 6:58.9 21:41.6 186
210 Wheeler, Mike Hopkinton 7:00.9 21:47.8 187
211 Seklecki, Matt 11 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:01.0 21:48.1 188
212 Hutton, Chapman 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 7:01.7 21:50.5 189
213 Shea, Shamus 11 Greely High School ME 7:02.2 21:52.0 190
214 Wiltshire, Ian Newfound Regional 7:02.5 21:52.7 191
215 Conant, Bryan Alvirne 7:03.2 21:55.0 192
216 Chan, Conrad Bow 7:03.3 21:55.4 193
217 Greene, Ian 10 Freeport High School ME 7:03.4 21:55.7  
218 Lahaie, Paul Nashua South 7:03.5 21:56.1 194
219 Klonowski, Konrad Bishop Guertin 7:03.8 21:57.0 195
220 Normandeau, Matt Manchester Central 7:04.0 21:57.4 196
221 Wenzel, Cody Berlin 7:04.3 21:58.3  
222 Neubelt, Dan 10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:04.6 21:59.2  
223 Emin, Lucas 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:04.7 21:59.8 197
224 Vary, Zach 9 North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:06.5 22:05.4  
225 Stranger, JP Berlin 7:06.6 22:05.7  
226 Sumski, Nick Souhegan 7:06.9 22:06.4  
227 Litchfield, Zach Hopkinton 7:07.0 22:06.7 198
228 Mulherin, Steve Bow 7:07.4 22:08.2 199
229 Mistretta, David Portsmouth Christian 7:09.3 22:13.9 200
230 Sadagursky, Josh Wayland High School 7:09.7 22:15.1 201
231 Collins, Brian Coe-Brown 7:10.1 22:16.6 202
232 Darrow, Matt 10 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:11.1 22:19.5 203
233 O'Donnell, Chris 10 Robert E. Fitch High Scho 7:11.4 22:20.6  
234 Cunis, Tony Souhegan 7:11.9 22:21.9  
235 Branca, Alex 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 7:13.8 22:27.8 204
236 Ouyang, Lin Nashua South 7:14.6 22:30.4 205
237 Garlow, Nick Hopkinton 7:14.7 22:30.8 206
238 Birdsall, Corey Londonderry 7:14.8 22:31.1 207
239 Merolla, Mike 10 Smithfield High School RI 7:15.1 22:31.9 208
240 Tulimiero, Chris Portsmouth Christian 7:15.3 22:32.6 209
241 Kuba, Ryan Bishop Guertin 7:15.5 22:33.2 210
242 Jorgensen, Luke Derryfield 7:15.8 22:34.1 211
243 Robinson, Tyree Derryfield 7:16.2 22:35.5 212
244 Ormsby, Thayne Ellsworth High School 7:16.3 22:35.8  
245 Tichnor, Sam Wayland High School 7:16.4 22:36.0 213
246 Meuser, Ben John Stark 7:16.9 22:37.4 214
247 Laguardia, Adam Hopkinton 7:18.2 22:41.6 215
248 Venning, Bobby Con-Val 7:18.7 22:43.2 216
249 Oliver, Eric Plymouth Regional 7:19.1 22:44.3 217
250 Clancy, Tommy Souhegan 7:19.4 22:45.5  
251 Bowden, Andrew 10 Greely High School ME 7:19.5 22:45.8 218
252 Bates, Wesley John Stark 7:19.8 22:46.4 219
253 Hersher, Michael Manchester West 7:19.8 22:46.7 220
254 Bickford, Aaron Kingswood 7:21.0 22:50.3  
255 Roseen, Tom Kingswood 7:22.0 22:53.4  
256 Pipilas, Dan Nashua North 7:22.3 22:54.2 221
257 Rowen, Derek 7 Moultonborough 7:23.7 22:58.7 222
258 Martin, Derek 11 Freeport High School ME 7:24.5 23:01.2  
259 Thibodeau, Derek John Stark 7:24.7 23:01.8 223
260 Corey, Steve Fall Mountain 7:24.8 23:02.1 224
261 Entrup, Dan Wayland High School 7:25.2 23:03.2 225
262 Carroccio, Nick 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 7:25.4 23:04.0 226
263 Stanzel, Jeffrey Manchester Memorial 7:25.7 23:05.0 227
264 Webb, Nate Pembroke 7:26.9 23:08.5 228
265 McCarthy, Luke Oyster River 7:28.3 23:13.1 229
266 Kehoe, Sean Derryfield 7:29.0 23:15.3 230
267 Hebson, Stephen 9 Falmouth High SchoolME 7:29.1 23:15.6 231
268 Chaissson, Drew Newmarket 7:29.4 23:16.5  
269 Iannitelli, Ben 10 Smithfield High School RI 7:30.0 23:18.4 232
270 Enslein, Gabe Vergennes Union High School 7:30.2 23:18.8  
271 Seymour, Kyle Pembroke 7:32.2 23:25.2 233
272 Fidler, Matt Kearsarge Regional 7:33.9 23:30.5  
273 Knowles, Thomas 10 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:34.0 23:30.8 234
274 Herod, Steve Trinity 7:34.1 23:31.1  
275 Riddle, Jimmie Con-Val 7:34.8 23:33.2 235
276 Doolan, Cody 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:37.9 23:42.7 236
277 Buchholz, Kurt Bishop Guertin 7:39.2 23:46.9 237
278 Engel, Will Wayland High School 7:40.2 23:50.0 238
279 Schultz, Ben Wayland High School 7:41.2 23:53.0 239
280 Dudek, Matt Gilford 7:41.3 23:53.3  
281 Snell, Zack Brattleboro 7:42.1 23:55.9  
282 Bryan, Nick Derryfield 7:42.2 23:56.3 240
283 Emanuelson, Matt Alvirne 7:46.2 24:08.6 241
284 Nickerson, Steve Ellsworth High School 7:47.7 24:13.3  
285 Teer, Dylan Vergennes Union High School 7:48.2 24:14.7  
286 Applebee, Nick Ellsworth High School 7:49.8 24:19.8  
287 Fontaine, Nick 9 Bishop Hendricken HS RI 7:51.1 24:23.8 242
288 Carpenter, Kevin Newmarket 7:51.6 24:25.3  
289 Marrott, Justin Moultonborough 7:52.4 24:28.0 243
290 O'Brien, Ben Laconia 7:54.1 24:33.1  
291 Gabriel, Brett Manchester West 7:54.8 24:35.5 244
292 Moore, Mike John Stark 7:55.5 24:37.5 245
293 Coonan, Benjamin Plymouth Regional 7:56.8 24:41.4 246
294 Marcus, Nathan 10 Greely High School ME 7:57.4 24:43.3 247
295 Hyde, Whitney 12 Martha's Vineyard MA 7:59.7 24:50.4 248
296 Harris, Kyle Alvirne 8:00.8 24:54.0 249
297 David, Michael Timberlane 8:01.2 24:55.2  
298 Smith, Brian Kearsarge Regional 8:02.3 24:58.7  
299 Uhlman, Stephen Plymouth Regional 8:05.4 25:08.3 250
300 Demers, Joel Pembroke 8:06.4 25:11.3 251
301 Trull, Tyler Hollis/Brookline 8:07.0 25:13.2  
302 Braley, Adam Monadnock 8:08.6 25:18.1  
303 Holmes, Hank Bishop Brady 8:08.7 25:18.6  
304 Cunis, Peter Plymouth Regional 8:14.0 25:35.1 252
305 Poirer, Matt John Stark 8:15.0 25:38.0 253
306 Pruter, Seth Conant 8:15.6 25:39.8  
307 Wellmann, Matthew Laconia 8:17.1 25:44.6  
308 Bohn, Phil Dover 8:18.2 25:47.9  
309 Ficaro, David Trinity 8:27.4 26:16.5  
310 Marrott, Zack 7 Moultonborough 8:28.3 26:19.6 254
311 Quigley, Cameron Kingswood 8:31.1 26:28.1  
312 DeJesus, Steve Kennett 8:37.5 26:47.9  
313 Lyons, Shawn Ellsworth High School 8:46.3 27:15.4  
314 Spina, Roger 9 Smithfield High School RI 9:25.5 29:17.0 255
315 Chapman, Joshua Plymouth Regional 9:32.5 29:39.0 256
316 McCarthy, Luke Conant 9:33.5 29:42.0  
317 Hudson, Owen Brattleboro 9:57.3 30:56.0  
318 Mitchell, Jeremy 10 Foxcroft Academy ME 10:07.9 31:29.0  
319 Finn, Kevin Bishop Brady 10:51.7 33:45.0  
320 Parsons, Drew Kearsarge Regional 11:28.4 35:39.0