St. Michael Bayou Boogie Cross Country Race Date: 09-07-13   Venue: Highland Road Park - Baton Rouge, LA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Girls 2 Mile Run CC
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Girls 3 Mile Run CC
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:27 14:41 60 2 8 10 18 22 38 47
2 1:14:33 14:54 68 6 11 14 17 20 21 30
3 1:16:47 15:21 107 5 13 28 29 32 39 42
4 1:18:57 15:47 140 4 16 26 45 49 62 87
5 1:20:16 16:03 153 9 23 27 46 48 53 80
6 1:24:00 16:48 191 3 15 52 58 63 85 86
7 1:24:15 16:51 192 12 24 40 51 65 68 70
8 1:24:11 16:50 211 1 33 36 59 82    
9 1:25:32 17:06 228 31 41 43 44 69 77 79
10 1:27:06 17:25 231 19 37 54 55 66 74 75
11 1:28:40 17:44 261 7 35 60 76 83    
12 Northwestern Middle Schoo 1:30:30 18:06 276 34 50 61 64 67 71 72
13 1:31:15 18:15 289 25 56 57 73 78 81 84
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brumfield, Catie SR CHA Crusaders 6:41.8 13:23.6 1
2 Barfield, Clare SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:45.5 13:31.0 2
3 Vaughn, Claire SR Alexandria Country Day 6:53.3 13:46.5 3
4 Pennington, Ellie SR University Lab 6:54.8 13:49.6 4
5 Broussard, Adele SR Episcopal 6:56.4 13:52.8 5
6 Lee, Annalane SR St. Aloysius 7:04.9 14:09.8 6
7 Daigle, Sophie SR Ascension Catholic 7:15.4 14:30.7 7
8 Lee, Vivienne SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:15.7 14:31.3 8
9 Matthews, Maryn SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:17.2 14:34.3 9
10 Laville, Lucy SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:18.0 14:35.9 10
11 Smith, Summer SR St. Aloysius 7:26.3 14:52.6 11
12 Lavastida, Sara SR St. George Catholic School 7:27.4 14:54.7 12
13 Reinecke, Ava SR Episcopal 7:29.5 14:59.0 13
14 Livingston, Leanne SR St. Aloysius 7:29.8 14:59.5 14
15 Vaughn, Katharine SR Alexandria Country Day 7:32.9 15:05.7 15
16 Bauder, Madison SR University Lab 7:33.9 15:07.8 16
17 Hendry, Lauren SR St. Aloysius 7:37.0 15:14.0 17
18 Jeha, Jane SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:38.5 15:17.0 18
19 Martin, Sophie JR St. Jude Elementary 7:38.9 15:17.8 19
20 McCullen, Katie SR St. Aloysius 7:39.1 15:18.2 20
21 Hill, Julianna SR St. Aloysius 7:44.1 15:28.2 21
22 Carmen, Chelsea-Rose SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:46.5 15:32.9 22
23 Borne, Anna SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:48.7 15:37.4 23
24 Bennett, Jennifer SR St. George Catholic School 7:50.0 15:39.9 24
25 Bowden, Anna SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:51.0 15:42.0 25
26 Merrifield, Justice SR University Lab 7:51.4 15:42.8 26
27 Ieyoub, Georgia JR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:52.7 15:45.3 27
28 Hoff, Lauren SR Episcopal 7:54.8 15:49.6 28
29 Cullens, Grace SR Episcopal 7:57.5 15:54.9 29
30 Ritchie, Caroline SR St. Aloysius 8:00.5 16:01.0 30
31 Whipp, Josie SR MBS 8:02.2 16:04.3 31
32 Maikala, Wiggins SR Delcambre 8:03.8 16:07.6  
33 Landry, Lindsay SR Episcopal 8:05.9 16:11.7 32
34 Cameron, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 8:06.1 16:12.1 33
35 Day, Rebecca SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:06.2 16:12.4 34
36 Dupre, Haley SR Ascension Catholic 8:07.6 16:15.1 35
37 Tanner, Katie SR CHA Crusaders 8:09.2 16:18.4 36
38 Hidalgo, Emma SR St. Jude Elementary 8:13.9 16:27.7 37
39 Dunn, Cheyenne SR Delcambre 8:14.4 16:28.7  
40 Laville, Jane JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:15.2 16:30.4 38
41 Knight, Emily SR Episcopal 8:20.4 16:40.8 39
42 Varnado, Katherine JR St. George Catholic School 8:21.6 16:43.2 40
43 Williams, Kaitlyn SR MBS 8:22.0 16:43.9 41
44 Harrell, Mary SR Episcopal 8:22.7 16:45.4 42
45 Quebedeaux, Rebecca JR MBS 8:23.0 16:45.9 43
46 Fleming, Logan JR MBS 8:23.2 16:46.3 44
47 Smith, Lark SR St. Aloysius 8:31.0 17:01.9  
48 Perry, Madelyn SR University Lab 8:31.8 17:03.5 45
49 Bolton, Mary Katherine SR Episcopal 8:33.0 17:06.0  
50 Kirkland, Jayme SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:33.2 17:06.4 46
51 Blouin, Haley SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:34.1 17:08.2 47
52 Saunders, Lauren SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:36.5 17:12.9 48
53 Cook, Ndili SR University Lab 8:37.2 17:14.4 49
54 Dansky, Madeline SR Episcopal 8:39.0 17:18.0  
55 Newton, Meagan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:40.2 17:20.4  
56 Stauss, Jennie SR Episcopal 8:41.7 17:23.4  
57 White, Emma SR Episcopal 8:43.7 17:27.4  
58 Underwood, Mary Kathryn SR Episcopal 8:44.7 17:29.4  
59 McCollum, Virginia SR Dunham 8:45.0 17:29.9  
60 McDonald, Katy SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 8:49.2 17:38.4 50
61 Purnell, Ally JR St. Aloysius 8:50.3 17:40.5  
62 Howard, Macy JR St. Aloysius 8:51.5 17:43.0  
63 Rollins, Megan SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:51.7 17:43.3  
64 Hardin, Sarah JR St. Aloysius 8:57.4 17:54.7  
65 Boudreaux, Avery JR St. George Catholic School 8:58.8 17:57.5 51
66 Dowd, Sarah JR Alexandria Country Day 8:59.9 17:59.8 52
67 Myers, Abigail JR St. Aloysius 9:01.6 18:03.2  
68 Abodie, Heather JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:03.5 18:06.9 53
69 Martinez, Catherine SR St. Jude Elementary 9:04.0 18:07.9 54
70 Trelles, Molly JR St. Jude Elementary 9:05.2 18:10.3 55
71 Cave, Amelia SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:07.9 18:15.8 56
72 Wall, Abby SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:10.2 18:20.4 57
73 Myers, Anna SR St. Aloysius 9:11.2 18:22.3  
74 Broussard, Mia SR Alexandria Country Day 9:11.9 18:23.8 58
75 Ward, Olivia SR Episcopal 9:13.6 18:27.1  
76 Humphries, Hailry JR CHA Crusaders 9:14.7 18:29.3 59
77 Comeaux, Jena SR Ascension Catholic 9:14.9 18:29.8 60
78 Littles, Kelsie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:19.5 18:38.9 61
79 Richardson, Marien SR University Lab 9:22.4 18:44.7 62
80 Marcotte, Abigail SR Alexandria Country Day 9:22.7 18:45.4 63
81 Mestayer, Katie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:28.5 18:56.9 64
82 Nelson, Emily SR St. George Catholic School 9:30.1 19:00.1 65
83 Zeringue, Zoey SR St. Aloysius 9:30.2 19:00.4  
84 Gahagan, Ann Marie SR St. Jude Elementary 9:31.5 19:03.0 66
85 Zweigle, Haley SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:32.2 19:04.4 67
86 Boudreaux, Jolie SR St. George Catholic School 9:33.5 19:06.9 68
87 Husers, Amelie JR MBS 9:36.4 19:12.8 69
88 Varnado, Lizel SR St. George Catholic School 9:37.9 19:15.7 70
89 Hurst, Olivia SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:40.2 19:20.3 71
90 Obrien, Kylie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 9:41.4 19:22.7 72
91 Barbin, Gabriela JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:41.8 19:23.6 73
92 McLaughlin, Skyler SR St. Jude Elementary 9:42.1 19:24.1 74
93 Macaluso, Natalie JR St. Jude Elementary 9:43.2 19:26.3 75
94 Landry, Marie JR Ascension Catholic 9:46.1 19:32.1 76
95 Quebedeaux, Emma SR MBS 9:46.5 19:33.0 77
96 Brown, Madeleine JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:47.1 19:34.2 78
97 Passman, Emily SR MBS 9:48.7 19:37.3 79
98 Baker, Madeline SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:48.9 19:37.7 80
99 Beauvais, Phoenix SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:52.1 19:44.1 81
100 Stegall, Faith JR CHA Crusaders 9:54.2 19:48.4 82
101 Cashio, Cecelia SR St. Aloysius 9:56.1 19:52.1  
102 Leblanc, Ashleigh JR Ascension Catholic 9:56.6 19:53.1 83
103 Levrons, Sara JR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:00.7 20:01.4  
104 Dunning, Natalie SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:01.4 20:02.8  
105 Turner, Alyssa SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:04.8 20:09.6  
106 Morris, Maurie SR St. Jude Elementary 10:05.7 20:11.4  
107 Adcock, Madelyn JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:07.4 20:14.7 84
108 Meyer, Sydney SR St. Jude Elementary 10:07.6 20:15.1  
109 Cubbedge, Peighton SR MBS 10:16.6 20:33.2  
110 Johnson, Abby SR Episcopal 10:17.9 20:35.7  
111 Stauss, Megan SR Episcopal 10:18.8 20:37.6  
112 Musso, Anna JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:20.7 20:41.3  
113 Alumbaugh, Brianna SR St. Jude Elementary 10:29.1 20:58.1  
114 Alex, Thai SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:30.4 21:00.7  
115 Reichman, Gracie SR Alexandria Country Day 10:31.7 21:03.3 85
116 Steib, Abby SR St. George Catholic School 10:32.3 21:04.6  
117 Brierre, Grace SR St. George Catholic School 10:34.2 21:08.3  
118 Abel, Estelle JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:34.9 21:09.7  
119 McClung, Alyssa JR Alexandria Country Day 10:37.4 21:14.8 86
120 Musso, Josie SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:39.3 21:18.5  
121 Bardwell, Caroline SR Dunham 10:39.5 21:18.9  
122 Chemin, Lauren JR MBS 10:42.1 21:24.2  
123 Gardner, Malea SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 10:42.2 21:24.4  
124 Ritchie, Kate JR St. Aloysius 10:49.1 21:38.1  
125 Ieyoub, Anna Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 10:50.5 21:40.9  
126 Murphy, Caroline JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 10:52.4 21:44.8  
127 Johnson, Claire JR St. Aloysius 10:57.6 21:55.1  
128 Deshotels, Ava SR University Lab 11:00.6 22:01.1 87
129 Walker, Taylor JR St. George Catholic School 11:07.8 22:15.5  
130 Shelton, Elizabeth SR Alexandria Country Day 11:16.2 22:32.3  
131 Vaughn, Emma SR St. Aloysius 11:18.9 22:37.8  
132 Goel, Isabella SR Episcopal 11:24.8 22:49.6  
133 Kurtz, Laura SR Episcopal 11:31.2 23:02.3  
134 Fontenot, Caroline SR Northwestern Middle Schoo 11:33.0 23:06.0  
135 Brouillette, Amy SR St. George Catholic School 11:37.6 23:15.1  
136 Stuckey, Mary JR St. Aloysius 11:39.5 23:18.9  
137 Davis, Caroline JR St. Jude Elementary 11:40.5 23:20.9  
138 Dooley, Kate JR St. Aloysius 11:41.1 23:22.1  
139 Fruge', Ashlyn JR St Thomas More Catholic School 11:41.5 23:22.9  
140 Netterville, Mary Margaret JR St. Aloysius 11:42.0 23:24.0  
141 Godsp, Victoria JR MBS 11:42.4 23:24.7  
142 LoCascio, Morgan SR Dunham 11:43.0 23:26.0  
143 Boudreaux, Samantha SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 11:45.1 23:30.2  
144 Saunders, Catherine JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:04.1 24:08.1  
145 Nichols, Grace SR University Lab 12:06.7 24:13.3  
146 Ducote, Isabelle SR Alexandria Country Day 12:30.4 25:00.7  
147 Weller, Suzette SR St. George Catholic School 13:18.3 26:36.5  
148 Robillard, Ella SR University Lab 13:37.0 27:14.0  
149 Lee, Audrey JR St. Aloysius 13:40.9 27:21.8  
150 Cooper, Madison SR University Lab 13:47.1 27:34.1  
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:43:00 20:36 45 1 6 11 12 15 17 22
2 1:43:13 20:38 48 3 7 8 14 16 18 20
3 1:49:19 21:51 96 4 9 10 31 42 53 56
4 1:51:30 22:18 122 5 21 23 25 48 51 61
5 1:51:19 22:15 127 2 27 30 32 36 44 45
6 1:54:38 22:55 146 13 26 28 39 40 46  
7 2:01:06 24:13 206 24 37 38 52 55 64 66
8 2:00:44 24:08 207 33 35 43 47 49 60 67
9 2:07:16 25:27 254 34 41 58 59 62    
10 2:12:39 26:31 260 29 50 54 57 70    
11 2:17:46 27:33 284 19 63 65 68 69 71 72
Girls 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Annie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:20.6 19:01.8 1
2 Gregoire, Haley SR St. Michael 6:24.1 19:12.1 2
3 Robichaux, Mallory SR Menard 6:32.4 19:37.1 3
4 Kolozdi, Hannah SR Newman, Isadore 6:43.0 20:08.9 4
5 Stamey, Alicia SR Episcopal 6:47.9 20:23.6 5
6 Laville, Andree' SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 6:48.0 20:24.0 6
7 Ahrens, Grace SR Menard 6:50.1 20:30.1 7
8 Bartow, Mallory SR Menard 6:50.5 20:31.3 8
9 Johnson, Haley SR Newman, Isadore 6:59.0 20:56.8 9
10 Martin, Morgan SR Newman, Isadore 6:59.2 20:57.5 10
11 Leblanc, Sarah SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:02.6 21:07.8 11
12 Lyon, Laurie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:03.1 21:09.2 12
13 Breaux, Stephanie SR Ascension Catholic 7:03.9 21:11.5 13
14 Engelsman, Rachel SR Menard 7:05.5 21:16.5 14
15 Granier, Shelby SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:06.0 21:18.0 15
16 Vaughan, Lindsay SR Menard 7:06.2 21:18.5 16
17 Andries, Madelyn SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:09.6 21:28.7 17
18 Robichaux, Kelley SR Menard 7:12.9 21:38.5 18
19 Matherne, Michaela SR Assumption 7:14.8 21:44.2 19
20 Deselle, Amber SR Parkview Baptist 7:16.3 21:48.9  
21 Bowman, Merrik SR Menard 7:17.8 21:53.3 20
22 Hayden, Ellery SR Episcopal 7:18.5 21:55.3 21
23 Voltz, Martha SR Menard 7:18.7 21:56.0  
24 Andries, Claire SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:18.8 21:56.4 22
25 Whitehurst, Aimee Claire SR Episcopal 7:19.1 21:57.1 23
26 Laville, Annabelle SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:22.4 22:07.0  
27 Gaffney, Lorelie SR St. Amant 7:27.8 22:23.4 24
28 Sternberg, Hallie SR Episcopal 7:28.7 22:26.0 25
29 bernard, breanna SR Ascension Catholic 7:28.9 22:26.7 26
30 Gregoire, Hannah SR St. Michael 7:29.4 22:28.0 27
31 Aguillard, Natalie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:30.9 22:32.7  
32 Cuervo, Mariana SR Ascension Catholic 7:31.2 22:33.5 28
33 Withers, Samantha SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:35.7 22:47.1 29
34 Varnado, Carly SR St. Michael 7:37.1 22:51.2 30
35 Woolridge, Katherine SR Newman, Isadore 7:38.1 22:54.2 31
36 Mermigas, Meredith SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:40.7 23:01.9  
37 Ellis, Lauren SR St. Michael 7:41.6 23:04.7 32
38 Long, Avery SR Menard 7:42.3 23:06.9  
39 Lejeune, Nicole SR East Ascension 7:45.1 23:15.1 33
40 Patrick, Molly SR University Lab 7:47.7 23:23.0 34
41 Kotval, Nicole SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:50.5 23:31.4  
42 Hawthorne, Miranda SR Menard 7:51.2 23:33.4  
43 Seiter, Ellie SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:51.6 23:34.7  
44 Taylor, Rashine SR East Ascension 7:51.7 23:35.1 35
45 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR St. Michael 7:54.4 23:43.2 36
46 Knotts, Samantha SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 7:58.9 23:56.5  
47 Wright, Julia SR St. Amant 7:59.1 23:57.2 37
48 Karam, Ava SR Menard 7:59.4 23:58.1  
49 Cain, Erin SR St. Amant 8:01.4 24:04.0 38
50 Daigle, Meredith SR Ascension Catholic 8:03.5 24:10.3 39
51 Brou, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 8:05.5 24:16.5 40
52 Field, Aubrey SR University Lab 8:06.1 24:18.2 41
53 Tatman, Morgan SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:07.0 24:20.8  
54 Huger, Charlotte SR Newman, Isadore 8:07.6 24:22.6 42
55 Lejeune, Alicia SR East Ascension 8:08.0 24:23.8 43
56 McNeely, Ciarra SR St. Michael 8:08.2 24:24.4 44
57 Constant, Joelle SR St. Michael 8:08.7 24:26.1 45
58 Giroir, Danielle SR Ascension Catholic 8:12.5 24:37.4 46
59 Lejeune, Margaret SR East Ascension 8:13.3 24:39.9 47
60 Dooley, Kessler SR Delcambre 8:15.6 24:46.8  
61 Bowers, Alexandra SR Episcopal 8:16.3 24:48.9 48
62 Conerly, Rachel SR East Ascension 8:17.0 24:51.0 49
63 Pecoraro, Grace SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:21.0 25:03.0 50
64 Flowers, Brittnee SR Episcopal 8:21.5 25:04.4 51
65 Scholes, Micha SR St. Amant 8:24.2 25:12.5 52
66 Yacavone, Brooke SR Newman, Isadore 8:27.0 25:21.0 53
67 Gaupp, Miranda SR St. Joseph's, Baton Rouge 8:27.5 25:22.4  
68 Tetnowski, Jessica SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:28.5 25:25.5 54
69 Ballard, Ariel SR St. Amant 8:29.9 25:29.5 55
70 Dogru, Hannah SR Newman, Isadore 8:42.1 26:06.1 56
71 Galliano, Caroline SR Newman, Isadore 8:43.6 26:10.6  
72 Gillis, Nariko SR Plaquemine 8:44.8 26:14.4  
73 Mallavarapu, Ann SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:45.9 26:17.5 57
74 Carey, Carter SR Newman, Isadore 8:46.2 26:18.5  
75 Caffey, Abby SR University Lab 8:46.8 26:20.4 58
76 Butler, Adair SR Newman, Isadore 8:48.0 26:23.8  
77 Jones, Anna Kathryn SR University Lab 8:49.7 26:28.9 59
78 Lejeune, Katherine SR East Ascension 8:50.8 26:32.3 60
79 Underwood, Madison SR Episcopal 8:51.4 26:34.1 61
80 Holmes, Ashton SR Dunham 8:52.2 26:36.5  
81 Eddington, Elena SR St. Michael 8:53.0 26:39.0  
82 McNulty, Madison SR St. Michael 8:54.1 26:42.3  
83 Flowers, Taylor SR Episcopal 8:54.4 26:43.2  
84 Kelsey, Elise SR University Lab 8:55.3 26:45.9 62
85 Palmer, Camille SR St. Michael 8:56.5 26:49.3  
86 Nodine, Elena SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:57.4 26:52.0  
87 Rentrop, Amber SR Assumption 8:59.1 26:57.1 63
88 McKee, Hope SR St. Michael 9:02.7 27:08.0  
89 Harlan, Isabella SR Episcopal 9:13.8 27:41.3  
90 Yacavone, Brittany SR Newman, Isadore 9:14.2 27:42.5  
91 Calhoun, Lydia SR Newman, Isadore 9:15.2 27:45.5  
92 Gosserand, Brandi SR St. Michael 9:16.0 27:47.9  
93 Lato, Madeline SR St. Amant 9:20.6 28:01.6 64
94 Vadiee, Jessica SR Newman, Isadore 9:22.1 28:06.3  
95 Morris, Christine SR Dunham 9:22.3 28:06.7  
96 Chapple, Caroline SR Episcopal 9:22.7 28:08.0  
97 Ratcliff, Malory SR Christian Life 9:23.0 28:09.0  
98 Breaux, Victoria SR Assumption 9:25.7 28:17.0 65
99 Ashford, Madison SR Central, Baton Rouge 9:27.5 28:22.5  
100 McGoey, Megan SR Newman, Isadore 9:28.6 28:25.7  
101 Langlinais, Ellen SR Vermilion Catholic 9:31.1 28:33.3  
102 Brailey, Ashailee SR Vermilion Catholic 9:32.6 28:37.6  
103 Beasley, Olivia SR Episcopal 9:36.7 28:50.0  
104 Ortega, Melanie SR St. Amant 9:41.4 29:04.2 66
105 Velarde, Stephannie SR East Ascension 9:44.4 29:13.1 67
106 Crochet, Alli SR Assumption 9:50.0 29:29.8 68
107 Austin, Sarah SR East Ascension 9:57.6 29:52.8  
108 Parks, Jillian SR St. Amant 10:02.7 30:08.0  
109 Colon, Christina SR St. Amant 10:03.6 30:10.6  
110 Williams, Meagan SR East Ascension 10:03.7 30:11.1  
111 Picou, Brooke SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:05.6 30:16.6  
112 Keating, Gabrielle SR St. Amant 10:07.0 30:20.8  
113 Conrad, Madeline SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:22.6 31:07.8  
114 Breaux, Whitney SR Assumption 10:26.1 31:18.2 69
115 Andras, Chelsea SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:41.3 32:03.7  
116 Landry, Allie SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:41.8 32:05.3  
117 Sant, Sari SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 10:59.2 32:57.4  
118 Magann, Heather SR Episcopal of Acadiana 11:02.4 33:07.1 70
119 Castro, Caroline SR Vermilion Catholic 11:12.8 33:38.2  
120 Cade, Emily SR Assumption 11:34.9 34:44.5 71
121 Sanchez, Julia SR Assumption 11:57.7 35:53.0 72
122 Collins, Caroline SR St. Amant 12:10.9 36:32.6  
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Boys 3 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Albright, Zachary SR St. Paul's 5:09.6 15:28.8  
2 Robinson, Bryce SR Hahnville 5:12.5 15:37.3  
3 Coston, Eric SR St. Paul's 5:22.2 16:06.5  
4 Stamey, Bryan SR Episcopal 5:23.5 16:10.5  
5 Robinson, Beau SR Hahnville 5:24.6 16:13.8  
6 Capello, Zach SR Ascension Catholic 5:26.3 16:18.7  
7 Kelly, Jeffrey SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:29.1 16:27.3  
8 Lipani, Don SR St. Paul's 5:30.8 16:32.3  
9 Patrick, Hank SR University Lab 5:33.8 16:41.2  
10 Hood, Jesse SR Ascension Catholic 5:35.6 16:46.8  
11 Burke, Michael SR St. Paul's 5:36.0 16:48.0  
12 Hill, Pierce SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:40.9 17:02.7  
13 Claitor, James SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:42.5 17:07.3  
14 Albright, Spencer SR St. Paul's 5:45.2 17:15.4  
15 Toups, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:46.2 17:18.6  
16 Green, Brandt SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:47.2 17:21.6  
17 Murrey, Ben SR Episcopal 5:48.5 17:25.4  
18 Firnberg, Logan SR University Lab 5:49.4 17:28.2  
19 Ledet, Ryne SR East Ascension 5:49.6 17:28.8  
20 Taylor, Nicholas SR St. Paul's 5:51.6 17:34.6  
21 Elkins, Lawrence SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:54.3 17:42.9  
22 Maas, Ben SR Episcopal 5:55.7 17:46.9  
23 Tramonte, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:55.9 17:47.6  
24 Dunbar, Alex SR Episcopal 5:56.1 17:48.1  
25 Bowman, Jack SR Episcopal 5:56.2 17:48.6  
26 Daigle, Jacob SR Assumption 5:56.4 17:49.0  
27 Ruli, Jack SR St. Paul's 5:56.7 17:50.0  
28 McLindon, Miles SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:57.7 17:53.1  
29 Comeaux, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 5:58.4 17:55.0  
30 Livaudais, Bryan SR St. Paul's 5:58.7 17:55.9  
31 Napier, Patrick SR St. Paul's 5:59.8 17:59.2  
32 Aguillard, David SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:02.7 18:08.1  
33 Washington, Trevontae SR Assumption 6:03.8 18:11.4  
34 Landry, Alex SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:05.4 18:16.1  
35 Hirsch, Jon D SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:07.4 18:22.0  
36 Crooks, Alek SR St. Amant 6:07.6 18:22.8  
37 Say, Parker SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:09.4 18:28.0  
38 Smith, Tristan SR St. Paul's 6:10.7 18:32.1  
39 Sullivan, Colin SR St. Paul's 6:10.9 18:32.5  
40 Egan, Max SR St. Paul's 6:11.4 18:34.1  
41 Chanet, Kaleb SR East Ascension 6:11.5 18:34.5  
42 Blanchard, Riley SR East Ascension 6:12.6 18:37.8  
43 Lirette, Nicholas SR Hahnville 6:13.5 18:40.4  
44 Lapeyre, Walter SR Newman, Isadore 6:13.7 18:40.9  
45 Hubbell, Michael SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:13.8 18:41.3  
46 Jackson, Kris SR Episcopal 6:14.0 18:41.9  
47 Murrey, Jacob SR Episcopal 6:14.2 18:42.4  
48 daigle, thomas SR Ascension Catholic 6:17.6 18:52.8  
49 Downing, Andrew SR Newman, Isadore 6:18.4 18:55.1  
50 Harlan, Chuck SR Episcopal 6:19.1 18:57.2  
51 Schneider, Bradley SR Menard 6:19.4 18:58.2  
52 Lovell, Hunter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:20.1 19:00.2  
53 Murphy, Will SR St. Paul's 6:21.1 19:03.1  
54 Robichaux, Cole SR Menard 6:21.2 19:03.5  
55 Backstrom, Zack SR Newman, Isadore 6:22.2 19:06.4  
56 Maher, Shawn SR Hahnville 6:22.4 19:07.0  
57 Bresette, Devin SR St. Paul's 6:22.5 19:07.4  
58 Bramlet, Evan SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:23.7 19:11.0  
59 McMickens, Drew SR Menard 6:24.4 19:13.0  
60 Lavin, Ryan SR St. Paul's 6:25.7 19:17.1  
61 Breaux, Bailey SR Hahnville 6:27.2 19:21.4  
62 Buie, Keenan SR St. Michael 6:27.7 19:22.9  
63 Landry, Aaron SR Ascension Catholic 6:28.0 19:23.8  
64 Burdette, Cody SR St. Michael 6:29.6 19:28.8  
65 Uhalt, Louie SR Newman, Isadore 6:30.8 19:32.3  
66 McMickens, Quint SR Menard 6:30.9 19:32.7  
67 Cullens, Cameron SR Episcopal 6:31.1 19:33.3  
68 oubre, lee SR Ascension Catholic 6:31.6 19:34.8  
69 Hotstream, Andrew SR St. Michael 6:32.9 19:38.6  
70 Pate, Cody SR St. Michael 6:33.8 19:41.3  
71 Guarisco, Connor SR Episcopal 6:34.7 19:44.0  
72 Carmouche, Nathaniel SR St. Amant 6:35.2 19:45.4  
73 Juneau, Doug SR Menard 6:35.8 19:47.2  
74 Dimaggio, Reid SR Holy Rosary 6:36.4 19:49.0  
75 Munro, James SR Episcopal 6:37.1 19:51.1  
76 Rogstad, Connor SR Episcopal 6:37.2 19:51.5  
77 Lowery, Trey SR Assumption 6:39.3 19:57.9  
78 Anderson, Zane SR Dunham 6:40.6 20:01.7  
79 Joffrion, Peyton SR Ascension Catholic 6:41.1 20:03.2  
80 Patrick, Phelan SR Hahnville 6:42.1 20:06.3  
81 Viator, Dezzi SR Delcambre 6:42.3 20:06.7  
82 Crittenden, John SR Delcambre 6:42.4 20:07.0  
83 Roberts, Ryan SR Plaquemine 6:42.6 20:07.6  
84 Duhon, Justin SR Central, Baton Rouge 6:43.3 20:09.8  
85 Kernan, Kaleb SR East Ascension 6:44.8 20:14.4  
86 Counts, Clayton SR Episcopal 6:45.4 20:16.0  
87 Callegan, Reed SR St. Michael 6:48.5 20:25.3  
88 Trahan, Brayton SR Delcambre 6:48.8 20:26.3  
89 Gros, Steven SR Assumption 6:49.6 20:28.8  
90 Harges, Blair SR Newman, Isadore 6:49.9 20:29.7  
91 Dugas, Sage SR Delcambre 6:50.5 20:31.3  
92 Rogstad, Justin SR Episcopal 6:52.2 20:36.5  
93 Favret, Nick SR Newman, Isadore 6:52.6 20:37.7  
94 Babin, Josh SR Parkview Baptist 6:54.3 20:42.8  
95 Breaux, Tristan SR Assumption 6:55.2 20:45.5  
96 Esquivel, Tyler SR Assumption 6:55.7 20:47.1  
97 Hernandez, Braydon SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:56.6 20:49.7  
98 Adler, John SR Newman, Isadore 6:57.0 20:50.9  
99 Franc, Claudio SR St. Michael 6:57.1 20:51.2  
100 Thibodeaux, Logan SR Ascension Catholic 6:57.5 20:52.3  
101 Trangmar, Zachary SR Delcambre 6:57.9 20:53.7  
102 Portillo, Jose SR Hahnville 6:58.7 20:56.0  
103 Thompson, Justin SR East Ascension 7:00.8 21:02.3  
104 Broussard, Joseph SR St. Michael 7:01.7 21:05.0  
105 Smith, Nicholas SR St. Michael 7:02.0 21:05.8  
106 Waguespack, Duston SR Delcambre 7:02.1 21:06.1  
107 Bowman, Alex SR Albany 7:06.0 21:18.0  
108 Garner, Cameron SR Plaquemine 7:06.6 21:19.7  
109 Rogers, Taylor SR Menard 7:09.6 21:28.8  
110 Merrifield, Kaelan SR University Lab 7:10.4 21:31.0  
111 Nethery, James SR Holy Rosary 7:11.0 21:32.9  
112 Rousseau, Hayes SR Ascension Catholic 7:11.1 21:33.2  
113 Green, Fawaz SR Delcambre 7:11.8 21:35.2  
114 Drew, Leblanc SR Delcambre 7:13.6 21:40.8  
115 Reynolds, Stephen SR Newman, Isadore 7:16.4 21:49.1  
116 Gertler, David SR Newman, Isadore 7:16.7 21:50.1  
117 Rivere, Cody SR Assumption 7:18.0 21:54.0  
118 Souiller, Ben SR Newman, Isadore 7:18.6 21:55.6  
119 Duggal, Srijan SR Newman, Isadore 7:18.8 21:56.2  
120 Vega, Luis SR Assumption 7:19.3 21:57.9  
121 Dodd, Clay SR Newman, Isadore 7:20.9 22:02.5  
122 Grieff, Conrad SR East Ascension 7:21.2 22:03.5  
123 Lebouef, Austin SR St. Amant 7:21.7 22:04.9  
124 Colon, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:23.6 22:10.6  
125 Dubois, Connor SR Delcambre 7:23.7 22:11.1  
126 Tanner, Blaise SR St. Michael 7:24.8 22:14.2  
127 Hardy, Phillip SR Newman, Isadore 7:26.1 22:18.3  
128 Brian, Conner SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:28.0 22:23.8  
129 Magann, Sebastian SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:28.9 22:26.7  
130 Rogers, Austin SR Menard 7:29.1 22:27.1  
131 Deville, Jacob SR Vermilion Catholic 7:30.9 22:32.7  
132 Broussard, Drake SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:31.5 22:34.5  
133 Esponge, Cameron SR Delcambre 7:31.9 22:35.6  
134 Murchie, Brandon SR East Ascension 7:32.0 22:36.0  
135 Ledet, William SR St. Michael 7:32.5 22:37.5  
136 Posner, Aaron SR Episcopal 7:33.1 22:39.1  
137 Martin, Eathan SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:35.7 22:47.0  
138 Woodfork, Titus SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:36.9 22:50.6  
139 Clark, Or'Ron SR Central, Baton Rouge 7:37.1 22:51.2  
140 Matherne, Gatlin SR St. Amant 7:38.4 22:55.0  
141 Plauche, Alex SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:41.4 23:04.0  
142 Rivere, Austin SR Assumption 7:42.7 23:08.0  
143 Sanatoro, Joey SR St. Michael 7:44.9 23:14.7  
144 Kyle, Barrett SR St. Michael 7:45.6 23:16.6  
145 Sheehan-Dean, Liam SR University Lab 7:45.8 23:17.2  
146 Averett, Jacob SR St. Amant 7:47.3 23:21.9  
147 Averett, Joshua SR St. Amant 7:50.8 23:32.4  
148 Fulton, Andrew SR St. Michael 7:52.5 23:37.5  
149 Hunter, William SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 7:54.6 23:43.6  
150 Parker, Wayne SR Holy Rosary 7:58.0 23:54.0  
151 Lawless, Jamie SR Plaquemine 8:03.8 24:11.2  
152 Allen, Jack SR Christian Life 8:05.4 24:16.2  
153 Washington, Sidney SR Plaquemine 8:06.0 24:18.0  
154 Milvid, Will SR Newman, Isadore 8:08.0 24:24.0  
155 Field, Estin SR Dunham 8:09.6 24:28.7  
156 Clark, Javell SR Assumption 8:11.1 24:33.2  
157 Collins, Colby SR St. Amant 8:11.7 24:35.1  
158 MacKay, Aric SR St. Amant 8:14.8 24:44.4  
159 Horcasitas, John Paul SR St. Michael 8:15.1 24:45.2  
160 Brown, Michael SR Newman, Isadore 8:15.3 24:45.8  
161 Franklin, Demetrius SR Plaquemine 8:18.2 24:54.5  
162 Langlinais, Joshua SR Vermilion Catholic 8:19.7 24:58.9  
163 Rodgers, Taylor SR Central, Baton Rouge 8:23.6 25:10.6  
164 Rivet, Bryce SR St. John 8:27.5 25:22.3  
165 Hurst, Zack SR St. John 8:30.6 25:31.7  
166 James, Devin SR Plaquemine 8:32.0 25:35.8  
167 Feuer, Peyton SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:38.7 25:56.1  
168 Feuer, Blake SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:39.6 25:58.7  
169 Hurst, Dylan SR St. John 8:40.7 26:02.1  
170 Candies, Peyton SR Holy Rosary 8:44.7 26:14.1  
171 McGehee, Patrick SR Dunham 8:45.5 26:16.5  
172 Atkinson, Erik SR St. Amant 8:47.6 26:22.6  
173 Broussard, Logan SR Albany 8:58.4 26:55.0  
174 Graves, Troy SR Ascension Catholic 8:58.7 26:56.1  
175 Reid, Winston SR Holy Rosary 9:03.0 27:09.0  
176 McCormack, James SR St. Amant 9:15.5 27:46.3  
177 Seneca, Nick SR St. John 9:24.1 28:12.2  
178 Young, Clifton SR Plaquemine 9:25.1 28:15.2  
179 Bosley, Sandy SR Plaquemine 9:25.6 28:16.7  
180 Maranto, Justin SR St. John 9:26.8 28:20.2  
181 James, Darwin SR Plaquemine 10:03.6 30:10.8  
182 Louis, David SR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:04.8 30:14.3  
183 Windhauser, Bret SR Dunham 10:04.9 30:14.7  
184 Alcina, Braxton SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 10:26.8 31:20.2  
185 David, Jacob SR St. John 10:26.9 31:20.5  
186 Patin, Christopher SR St. John 10:28.5 31:25.3  
187 Zito, Joseph SR St. John 10:48.6 32:25.7  
188 LeBlanc, Mason SR St. John 10:48.7 32:26.1  
189 Sadden, Colby SR St. John 10:48.9 32:26.5  
190 Jones, Kirkland SR Plaquemine 10:49.6 32:28.7  
191 Richard, Jacob SR St. John 10:51.2 32:33.4  
192 Mosby, Jared SR Plaquemine 10:58.4 32:55.0  
193 King, Reynaldo SR Holy Rosary 10:58.5 32:55.4  
194 Autrey, Jack SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 11:24.5 34:13.4  
195 Laubach, Dave SR Central Catholic, Morgan City 11:32.5 34:37.4  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:05:30 13:06 68 2 11 12 17 26 42 73
2 1:06:42 13:20 91 3 20 21 23 24 28 35
3 1:06:45 13:21 113 1 7 18 40 47 54 55
4 1:08:24 13:40 133 8 16 22 39 48 52 62
4 1:08:08 13:37 133 4 13 30 37 49 95 108
6 1:09:34 13:54 162 5 9 29 58 61 67  
7 1:10:18 14:03 180 14 34 43 44 45 53 63
8 1:10:39 14:07 190 6 33 36 50 65 75 80
9 1:16:49 15:21 301 19 32 76 86 88 98  
10 1:17:52 15:34 317 10 57 68 81 101    
11 1:17:41 15:32 319 31 38 74 87 89 90 102
12 1:16:56 15:23 333 51 60 71 72 79 83 85
13 1:19:04 15:48 339 25 56 82 84 92 97 103
14 1:21:44 16:20 360 27 59 69 100 105 116  
15 1:22:50 16:34 383 41 46 77 109 110 113 119
16 1:24:23 16:52 428 70 78 91 93 96 99 111
17 1:25:57 17:11 435 64 66 94 104 107 114 115
18 1:36:37 19:19 468 15 106 112 117 118    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lee, Michael SR Episcopal 5:58.4 11:56.7 1
2 Ridge, Will SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:11.2 12:22.4 2
3 LaLonde, James SR St. Aloysius 6:12.5 12:24.9 3
4 Vreeland, Oliver SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:14.6 12:29.2 4
5 Schlottmann, Stephen SR St. Paul's 6:19.0 12:38.0 5
6 Williams, Westin SR Christian Life 6:19.3 12:38.5  
7 Schafer, Kenny SR St. Jude Elementary 6:21.2 12:42.4 6
8 Broussard, Austin SR Episcopal 6:21.5 12:43.0 7
9 Bennett, Andrew SR Northwestern Middle School 6:23.8 12:47.5 8
10 Elliott, Henry SR St. Paul's 6:25.0 12:49.9 9
11 Branstetter, Robby SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 6:25.5 12:50.9 10
12 Peek, Robert SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:28.5 12:57.0 11
13 Hedges, Collin SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:31.6 13:03.2 12
14 Magann, Daniel SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:34.0 13:08.0 13
15 Able, Ian SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:37.7 13:15.4 14
16 Hill, Jamar SR Holy Rosary 6:38.3 13:16.5 15
17 Marler, Bradley SR Northwestern Middle School 6:39.7 13:19.4 16
18 Day, Dallas SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:40.8 13:21.5 17
19 Whitehurst, David SR Episcopal 6:41.9 13:23.8 18
20 Maddox, Jack SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:44.0 13:27.9 19
21 Aultman, Ryan SR St. Aloysius 6:44.9 13:29.8 20
22 Cuntz, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 6:46.3 13:32.6 21
23 Bennett, Daniel SR Northwestern Middle School 6:47.9 13:35.8 22
24 Hill, Thomas JR St. Aloysius 6:48.3 13:36.5 23
25 Keogh, Luke SR St. Aloysius 6:49.3 13:38.5 24
26 Luke, Ascher SR Alexandria Country Day 6:52.3 13:44.6 25
27 Laville, Peter SR Our Lady of Mercy 6:53.4 13:46.7 26
28 Godso, Landon SR MBS 6:55.0 13:50.0 27
29 Nikolaus, Taylor SR St. Aloysius 6:55.8 13:51.5 28
30 Nunez, Jack SR St. Paul's 6:56.8 13:53.6 29
31 Hernandez, Ellis SR Episcopal of Acadiana 6:57.4 13:54.7 30
32 Milton, Kent SR Menard 6:57.7 13:55.4 31
33 Cassisa, Paul SR St. Jean Vianney School 6:58.1 13:56.1 32
34 Weber, Ben SR St. Jude Elementary 6:58.6 13:57.2 33
35 Herasymiuk, Walter JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 6:59.7 13:59.3 34
36 Hubbell, Matthew JR St. Aloysius 7:00.5 14:00.9 35
37 Leonard, Alex JR St. Aloysius 7:02.6 14:05.1  
38 Williams, Bradley SR St. Jude Elementary 7:03.7 14:07.3 36
39 Plauche, Sam SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:04.7 14:09.4 37
40 Judice, Nicholas SR St. Aloysius 7:06.1 14:12.2  
41 Lemaire, David SR Menard 7:06.7 14:13.3 38
42 Blackledge, Blair SR Northwestern Middle School 7:08.7 14:17.3 39
43 Hoff, Elliot SR Episcopal 7:08.9 14:17.8 40
44 Cook, Jeremiah SR University Lab 7:09.1 14:18.2 41
45 Bielkiewicz, Cole SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:09.4 14:18.7 42
46 Ashy, Nick SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:09.5 14:19.0 43
47 Brochard, Ryan SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.1 14:22.2 44
48 Barbin, Eli SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:11.4 14:22.7 45
49 Moran, Jack SR University Lab 7:11.8 14:23.5 46
50 Bodron, Will SR Episcopal 7:12.1 14:24.1 47
51 Grice, Benjamin SR Northwestern Middle School 7:12.4 14:24.7 48
52 Pisani, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 7:13.7 14:27.3 49
53 McCulloch, Dawson SR Christian Life 7:14.3 14:28.6  
54 Purpera, Bryce SR St. Jude Elementary 7:16.0 14:32.0 50
55 Miller, Brian SR St. George Catholic School 7:18.3 14:36.5 51
56 Cook, Blake JR St. Aloysius 7:18.9 14:37.7  
57 Carmouche, Christopher JR St. Aloysius 7:19.2 14:38.3  
58 Jackson, Dylan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:19.4 14:38.7 52
59 Kemper, Mack SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:25.6 14:51.1 53
60 Poche, James SR Episcopal 7:25.9 14:51.8 54
61 Keaty, Josh SR Episcopal 7:26.1 14:52.2 55
62 Falgoust, Luke SR St. Aloysius 7:26.4 14:52.8  
63 Marcotte, Douglas SR Alexandria Country Day 7:26.7 14:53.3 56
64 Hagstad, Jonah SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:27.2 14:54.4 57
65 Buras, Beau SR St. Paul's 7:29.6 14:59.2 58
66 Zeringue, Nathan SR MBS 7:31.9 15:03.7 59
67 Raetzsch, Nicholas JR St. Aloysius 7:32.3 15:04.6  
68 Wade, Lance SR St. George Catholic School 7:34.1 15:08.2 60
69 Hussain, Hanzala SR St. Paul's 7:37.1 15:14.2 61
70 Blitch, Elan SR Northwestern Middle School 7:37.3 15:14.6 62
71 Jones, Cazes JR St. Aloysius 7:38.1 15:16.2  
72 Brignac, Michael SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 7:38.6 15:17.2 63
73 Babin, Zack SR CHA Crusaders 7:39.1 15:18.1 64
74 Stockstill, Robert SR St. Aloysius 7:39.6 15:19.1  
75 Williams, Jake SR St. Jude Elementary 7:40.7 15:21.3 65
76 Brumfield, Chad SR CHA Crusaders 7:40.9 15:21.8 66
77 Mathes, Forge SR St. Paul's 7:41.1 15:22.2 67
78 Hadlock, Robert SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 7:41.4 15:22.8 68
79 Tarver, Shane SR Northwestern Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.7  
80 Barbie, Wyatt JR Northwestern Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5  
81 Hall, Conner SR MBS 7:44.0 15:28.0 69
82 Rippel, Andrew SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:47.0 15:34.0 70
83 Weller, Ben SR St. George Catholic School 7:47.5 15:34.9 71
84 Morgan, Zachary JR St. George Catholic School 7:49.1 15:38.1 72
85 Tate, James SR Our Lady of Mercy 7:50.1 15:40.2 73
86 Traigle, Jamison SR St. John 7:50.5 15:40.9  
87 Ahrens, Coburn SR Menard 7:50.9 15:41.7 74
88 Padial, Michael SR St. Jude Elementary 7:52.0 15:44.0 75
89 Telhiard, Grant SR St. Jean Vianney School 7:54.6 15:49.2 76
90 Gardiner, Alex SR University Lab 7:55.9 15:51.8 77
91 Hugenroth, Thomas SR St Thomas More Catholic School 7:57.5 15:55.0 78
92 Branstetter, Chris SR St. George Catholic School 7:59.6 15:59.1 79
93 Ridge, Walker SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:00.3 16:00.6  
94 Breaux, Liam JR St. Jude Elementary 8:02.9 16:05.7 80
95 Vidrine, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 8:04.2 16:08.3  
96 Bennett, Kyle JR Northwestern Middle School 8:04.4 16:08.7  
97 Wilkinson, Carter SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 8:06.1 16:12.1 81
98 Bofinger, Thomas SR St. Aloysius 8:06.3 16:12.6  
99 Schliewe, Jack JR St. Aloysius 8:06.6 16:13.1  
100 Waguespack, Cody SR Our Lady of Mercy 8:07.1 16:14.1  
101 Whittington, Brooks SR St. John 8:12.7 16:25.3  
102 Zachary, Hayden JR Alexandria Country Day 8:13.8 16:27.5 82
103 Robbins, Jared SR St. Aloysius 8:14.6 16:29.1  
104 Giambrone, Carson JR St. George Catholic School 8:16.1 16:32.2 83
105 Gremillion, Christian SR Alexandria Country Day 8:17.0 16:33.9 84
106 Culotta, David SR St. George Catholic School 8:17.5 16:34.9 85
107 Bull, Brandon SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:19.1 16:38.2 86
108 Blanchard, Ryan SR St. Jude Elementary 8:20.2 16:40.3  
109 Bulot, Kole SR St. George Catholic School 8:21.9 16:43.7  
110 Faulk, Bailey JR St. Aloysius 8:22.2 16:44.4  
111 Simom, Owen JR St. George Catholic School 8:22.6 16:45.1  
112 Brown, Trey SR Menard 8:22.8 16:45.6 87
113 McInnis, Todd SR Episcopal 8:23.1 16:46.2  
114 McLean, Ian SR St. Jean Vianney School 8:29.1 16:58.2 88
115 Williams, Caleb SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:30.4 17:00.7  
116 Bucher, Benjamin SR St. John 8:30.9 17:01.8  
117 Toups, Hayden SR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 8:31.9 17:03.8  
118 Carbo, Will SR Menard 8:32.6 17:05.2 89
119 Denison, Drew SR Dunham 8:34.4 17:08.7  
120 DeMouy, Thomas SR Episcopal 8:38.3 17:16.6  
121 Crittenden, Brad SR Delcambre 8:39.2 17:18.3  
122 Peterman, Gabe SR Menard 8:39.5 17:19.0 90
123 Kitto, William JR St. Jude Elementary 8:39.9 17:19.7  
124 Levrons, Timothy SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:40.3 17:20.5 91
125 Harlan, Alexander SR Episcopal 8:41.4 17:22.7  
126 Vaughn, William SR Alexandria Country Day 8:42.8 17:25.5 92
127 Hubert, Riley SR Northwestern Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.5  
128 Grice, Jacob SR Northwestern Middle School 8:44.0 17:28.0  
129 Cerniauskas, Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 8:44.3 17:28.5  
130 Sant, Daniel SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:45.8 17:31.5  
131 Vincent, Sean Michael JR St. Jude Elementary 8:48.0 17:36.0  
132 Simpson, Barrett SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:48.2 17:36.4 93
133 Waguespack, Daniel JR CHA Crusaders 8:48.5 17:37.0 94
134 Lewis, Brooks JR Our Lady of Mercy 8:48.9 17:37.7  
135 Shipley, Timori SR Episcopal of Acadiana 8:51.9 17:43.8 95
136 Crain, Colt SR Northwestern Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.6  
137 Zweigle, Luke SR Northwestern Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.5  
138 Purnell, Christopher SR St. Aloysius 8:54.4 17:48.8  
139 Middleton, Jacob SR Woodlawn, Baton Rouge 8:55.5 17:50.9  
140 Domingue, Nicholas SR St. George Catholic School 8:56.1 17:52.1  
141 Fontenot, Brady SR St Thomas More Catholic School 8:58.9 17:57.8 96
142 Kemper, Zach JR Sacred Heart of Jesus School 9:00.5 18:00.9  
143 Zachary, Garrett SR Alexandria Country Day 9:02.5 18:05.0 97
144 Turner, Tyler SR Our Lady of Mercy 9:03.3 18:06.6  
145 Wilson, Colin SR Northwestern Middle School 9:04.6 18:09.1  
146 Clark, Will SR St. Jean Vianney School 9:07.9 18:15.7 98
147 Alapati, Ajit SR Episcopal 9:09.8 18:19.6  
148 Caire, Michael SR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:11.5 18:22.9 99
149 Hart, Dylan SR St. George Catholic School 9:14.6 18:29.1  
150 Manning, James SR St. George Catholic School 9:15.8 18:31.5  
151 Milazzo, Mitchell SR MBS 9:16.0 18:31.9 100
152 Dileo, Nicholas SR Catholic, Baton Rouge 9:16.5 18:33.0 101
153 Guillory, Matt SR Menard 9:17.6 18:35.1 102
154 Jakubak, Nicholas SR St. Jude Elementary 9:18.2 18:36.4  
155 McDowell, Hayden SR St. George Catholic School 9:19.6 18:39.2  
156 Johnson, Stafford SR St. Aloysius 9:21.1 18:42.1  
157 Luke, Hynson SR Alexandria Country Day 9:22.0 18:44.0 103
158 Grashot, Braden JR St. Jude Elementary 9:22.3 18:44.6  
159 Breaux, Joshua JR CHA Crusaders 9:22.6 18:45.1 104
160 Obrien, Jake SR Northwestern Middle School 9:25.5 18:51.0  
161 Taylor, Marc SR MBS 9:25.8 18:51.5 105
162 Picnot, Samuel SR Holy Rosary 9:27.3 18:54.5 106
163 Cheveallier, JC SR CHA Crusaders 9:27.9 18:55.8 107
164 Baudier, Fisher JR Our Lady of Mercy 9:29.0 18:58.0  
165 Carter, Arquel SR Northwestern Middle School 9:30.0 19:00.0  
166 Maloy, Connor SR Northwestern Middle School 9:31.8 19:03.6  
167 Carey, Matthew SR Episcopal of Acadiana 9:31.9 19:03.8 108
168 Cashio, David SR St. Aloysius 9:32.7 19:05.3  
169 Ohmstede, August SR University Lab 9:32.9 19:05.7 109
170 Campesi, Brennan JR St. Aloysius 9:33.6 19:07.2  
171 Labbe', Crawford JR St. George Catholic School 9:35.7 19:11.3  
172 Newhauser, Nils SR University Lab 9:35.9 19:11.8 110
173 Giambrone, Cade SR St. George Catholic School 9:42.2 19:24.3  
174 Russell, Luke SR Dunham 9:45.2 19:30.4  
175 Fenn, Matthew JR Alexandria Country Day 9:52.3 19:44.5  
176 Baker, Ben JR St Thomas More Catholic School 9:53.7 19:47.4 111
177 Weatherspoon, Jordan SR Northwestern Middle School 9:55.8 19:51.5  
178 Patriquin, Cody SR St. Aloysius 9:59.3 19:58.5  
179 Constantino, Evan SR Menard 10:00.4 20:00.7  
180 Thompson, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 10:03.1 20:06.1  
181 Brock, James SR St Thomas More Catholic School 10:06.2 20:12.3  
182 Westbrook, Toikus SR Holy Rosary 10:07.8 20:15.6 112
183 Cangelosi, Joey SR St. Jude Elementary 10:09.0 20:18.0  
184 Kitto, Christian JR St. Jude Elementary 10:11.1 20:22.2  
185 Gardiner, Egan SR University Lab 10:11.9 20:23.7 113
186 Noles, Jack SR Alexandria Country Day 10:14.3 20:28.5  
187 Rowland, Jordan SR St. George Catholic School 10:16.0 20:32.0  
188 Turner, Trevor JR Our Lady of Mercy 10:24.0 20:48.0  
189 Barnett, Hayden JR CHA Crusaders 10:25.5 20:51.0 114
190 Stegall, Will JR CHA Crusaders 10:30.4 21:00.8 115
191 Jerry, Matthew SR Dunham 10:31.0 21:02.0  
192 Smarada, Jr., Geoffrey SR MBS 10:32.3 21:04.5 116
193 Caleb, Stevens SR Jehovah-Jireh Christian 10:35.0 21:09.9  
194 Cangelosi, Matthew SR St. Aloysius 10:38.6 21:17.2  
195 James, Ian SR St. Jude Elementary 10:42.4 21:24.7  
196 Broussard, Tate JR Episcopal of Acadiana 10:51.5 21:43.0  
197 Rayford, Jr., Kendrick SR Holy Rosary 10:51.7 21:43.4 117
198 Day, Mills SR Northwestern Middle School 10:54.5 21:49.0  
199 Acosta, Preston SR St. John 10:58.1 21:56.1  
200 Marcello, Nicholas SR Holy Rosary 11:13.8 22:27.6 118
201 Mittendorf, Holden SR University Lab 11:35.9 23:11.8 119
202 Slayter, Nate JR Alexandria Country Day 11:52.6 23:45.2  
203 Heidke, David SR Northwestern Middle School 12:04.0 24:07.9  
204 Schwartzenburg, Noah JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:16.9 24:33.7  
205 Clements, Dumcan SR St. George Catholic School 12:27.0 24:54.0  
206 Wyble, Jake JR St Thomas More Catholic School 12:51.5 25:42.9  
207 Root, Mark JR CHA Crusaders 13:06.9 26:13.8