Montgomery Moonlight Madness Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-05-13   Venue: Montgomery High School - Montgomery, TX
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC D-II Girls 2 Mile Run CC D-II
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Girls 2 Mile Run CC JV
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC D-I
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC D-I  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC D-II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:00 13:12 15 1 2 3 4 5 10 15
2 1:08:52 13:46 41 6 7 8 9 11 12 13
3 1:13:25 14:41 88 14 17 18 19 20 26 27
4 1:16:44 15:20 126 21 22 24 25 34    
5 1:17:37 15:31 133 16 23 29 32 33    
6 1:20:55 16:11 160 28 30 31 35 36 37 38
Girls 2 Mile Run CC D-II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thompson, Olivia SR Humble Kingwood 6:27.4 12:54.8 1
2 Gusdorff, Delaney SR Humble Kingwood 6:35.3 13:10.5 2
3 Pogue, Avery SR Humble Kingwood 6:37.7 13:15.3 3
4 Michie, Laura SR Humble Kingwood 6:38.7 13:17.3 4
5 Sims, Stephanie SR Humble Kingwood 6:41.2 13:22.4 5
6 Miranda, Andrea SR College Park 6:47.2 13:34.4 6
7 Sinkinson, Lauren SR College Park 6:52.7 13:45.4 7
8 Hill, Brenna SR College Park 6:54.0 13:47.9 8
9 Meaux, Camille SR College Park 6:55.5 13:51.0 9
10 Biancardi, Michelle SR Humble Kingwood 6:56.5 13:52.9 10
11 Barron, Katherine SR College Park 6:56.9 13:53.8 11
12 Rowell, Jacqueline SR College Park 7:00.3 14:00.6 12
13 Quigley, Aubrey SR College Park 7:01.2 14:02.3 13
14 Koenig, Kelly SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:02.0 14:03.9 14
15 Novak, Arra SR College Park 7:02.4 14:04.7  
16 Hill, Renee SR Humble Kingwood 7:05.1 14:10.2 15
17 Gilliam, Judith SR Lutheran South 7:18.7 14:37.4 16
18 Strautman, Emi SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:19.5 14:38.9 17
19 Dangtran, Sidney SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:22.4 14:44.8 18
20 Villarreal, Brenda SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:28.6 14:57.2 19
21 Almeguer, Itzel SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:30.2 15:00.4 20
22 Attwood, Mackenzie SR Cypress Ranch 7:33.0 15:05.9 21
23 Barber, Savannah SR Cypress Ranch 7:33.7 15:07.3 22
24 Hill, Rachel SR Humble Kingwood 7:34.1 15:08.2  
25 Klein, Annika SR Lutheran South 7:34.3 15:08.5 23
26 Blanco, Emily SR Cypress Ranch 7:35.4 15:10.8 24
27 Rovello, Cheyenne SR Cypress Ranch 7:35.6 15:11.2 25
28 Soukup, Taylor SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:36.8 15:13.6 26
29 Fair, Maddy SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:38.0 15:15.9 27
30 Leahy, Katrina SR Onalaska 7:47.4 15:34.8 28
31 Morales, Madalyn SR Lutheran South 7:49.5 15:39.0 29
32 Hodge, Kailand SR Onalaska 7:51.4 15:42.8 30
33 Masraff, Hannah SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:54.7 15:49.3  
34 Wood, Alexis SR Onalaska 7:57.0 15:54.0 31
35 De Los Reyes, Nikki SR Lutheran South 8:01.9 16:03.8 32
36 Trapani, Samantha SR Lutheran South 8:04.4 16:08.8 33
37 Vance, Morgan SR Cypress Ranch 8:05.0 16:09.9 34
38 Fazio, Amber SR Onalaska 8:25.7 16:51.4 35
39 Lawson, Velora SR Onalaska 8:26.5 16:53.0 36
40 Casey, Claire SR Houston Cypress Woods 8:34.1 17:08.1  
41 Haynes, Tara SR Onalaska 8:40.1 17:20.2 37
42 Moore, Sarah SR Humble Kingwood 8:43.0 17:26.0  
43 Mitschke, Maggie SR Onalaska 8:44.5 17:28.9 38
44 Pozzi, Gabby SR Humble Kingwood 9:08.5 18:16.9  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:31 14:06 56 6 10 11 14 15 18 19
2 1:09:33 13:54 72 1 3 9 26 33 38 43
3 Kingwood Park 1:10:43 14:08 75 4 8 20 21 22 29 35
4 1:14:02 14:48 149 5 13 25 51 55 57 76
5 1:14:59 14:59 167 12 30 36 39 50 52 69
6 1:15:22 15:04 176 17 28 40 44 47 53 63
7 1:15:49 15:09 222 2 7 49 79 85    
8 1:18:52 15:46 275 27 37 46 82 83 84 86
9 1:20:29 16:05 299 24 31 67 74 103 106 107
10 1:20:32 16:06 312 41 54 59 71 87 92 113
11 1:21:20 16:16 317 23 32 66 94 102    
12 1:20:58 16:11 318 45 56 64 65 88 104 105
12 Magnolia 1:20:45 16:09 318 16 60 68 75 99 111  
14 1:21:02 16:12 325 34 42 73 80 96    
15 1:21:44 16:20 343 48 62 70 72 91 93 101
16 1:28:49 17:45 447 61 81 95 98 112 114  
17 1:27:50 17:34 453 58 89 97 100 109    
18 1:28:50 17:46 463 77 78 90 108 110 115 116
Girls 2 Mile Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Spearman, ShaNique SR Lufkin 6:24.1 12:48.1 1
2 Brown, Kourtney SR Tomball Memorial 6:28.2 12:56.4 2
3 Reagen, Nerren SR Lufkin 6:30.7 13:01.3 3
4 Goggans, Amy SR Kingwood Park 6:46.8 13:33.5 4
5 Esquivel, Tessa SR Summer Creek 6:52.1 13:44.2 5
6 Arceneaux, Amy SR Humble Kingwood 6:53.1 13:46.1 6
7 Jennings, Katie SR Tomball Memorial 6:54.5 13:49.0 7
8 Rosenthal, Kristen SR Kingwood Park 7:00.8 14:01.5 8
9 Medina, Jessica SR Lufkin 7:03.5 14:07.0 9
10 Partida, Kailey SR Humble Kingwood 7:03.8 14:07.5 10
11 Bryce, Cassidy SR Humble Kingwood 7:04.0 14:08.0 11
12 Barron, Hannah SR College Park 7:04.8 14:09.6 12
13 Gracia, Julissa SR Summer Creek 7:05.0 14:09.9 13
14 Goldsby, Rebecca North Zulch 7:06.3 14:12.5  
15 Johnston, Daisy SR Humble Kingwood 7:07.0 14:13.9 14
16 Everett, Hannah SR Humble Kingwood 7:08.1 14:16.1 15
17 Burns, Alexandra SR Magnolia 7:08.3 14:16.5 16
18 Duarte, Laura SR Cypress Ranch 7:08.6 14:17.2 17
19 VanNatter, Kendall SR Humble Kingwood 7:09.3 14:18.6 18
20 Gudoy, Carla SR Humble Kingwood 7:09.5 14:18.9 19
21 Ruggles, Ginny SR Kingwood Park 7:09.7 14:19.4 20
22 Parker, Katelyn SR Kingwood Park 7:10.5 14:21.0 21
23 Mak, Morgan SR Kingwood Park 7:13.9 14:27.8 22
24 Cornelius, Rachel SR Humble Kingwood 7:14.2 14:28.3  
25 Cortez, Miriam SR Houston MacArthur 7:15.4 14:30.8 23
26 Lee, Kaytie SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:18.2 14:36.4 24
27 Bloh, Lauren SR Montgomery 7:19.0 14:37.9  
28 Salazar, Diana SR Summer Creek 7:19.1 14:38.2 25
29 Garcia, Cheyenne SR Lufkin 7:20.0 14:40.0 26
30 Phillips, Leeah SR Klein Forest 7:22.0 14:43.9 27
31 Lopez, Alyssa SR Cypress Ranch 7:22.3 14:44.6 28
32 Goldsby, Victoria North Zulch 7:23.1 14:46.1  
33 Lobusch, Avery SR Humble Kingwood 7:23.5 14:47.0  
34 Averill, Colleen SR Humble Kingwood 7:23.8 14:47.5  
35 Roman, Christina SR Kingwood Park 7:24.1 14:48.1 29
36 Merola, Katie SR Humble Kingwood 7:24.7 14:49.4  
37 Emmi, Nivva SR College Park 7:25.5 14:51.0 30
38 Harrison, Anastatia SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:27.5 14:54.9 31
39 Herrera, Sandra SR Houston MacArthur 7:27.9 14:55.7 32
40 Brown, Jamecia SR Lufkin 7:28.6 14:57.2 33
41 Nixon, Payton SR Willis 7:29.5 14:58.9 34
42 Mejia, Maria SR Humble Kingwood 7:30.0 15:00.0  
43 Cleland, Candy SR Tomball 7:30.3 15:00.6  
44 Hargrove, Athenea SR Kingwood Park 7:30.7 15:01.4 35
45 Perez, Renee SR Tomball 7:31.2 15:02.4  
46 Parrish, Mikayla SR College Park 7:31.6 15:03.2 36
47 Latham, Emily SR Klein Forest 7:32.8 15:05.5 37
48 Hale, Aliana SR Humble Kingwood 7:33.5 15:07.0  
49 Woody, Emily SR Kingwood Park 7:33.8 15:07.6  
50 Murray, Maeve SR Humble Kingwood 7:35.1 15:10.1  
51 Crager, McKenzie SR Lufkin 7:36.7 15:13.4 38
52 Beyts, Letty SR College Park 7:37.3 15:14.5 39
53 Kobal, Kamryn SR Cypress Ranch 7:38.6 15:17.1 40
54 Coy, Erin SR Klein 7:39.9 15:19.7 41
55 Cerratto, Gabby SR Humble Kingwood 7:41.5 15:22.9  
56 Estrada, Vanessa SR Willis 7:42.6 15:25.2 42
57 Chaquito, Jennifer SR Lufkin 7:43.4 15:26.7 43
58 Davis, Heather SR Cypress Ranch 7:44.5 15:29.0 44
59 Holan, Mikayla SR Humble Kingwood 7:45.7 15:31.4  
60 Wills, Desiree SR Brenham 7:46.5 15:33.0 45
61 Espinoza, Julissa SR Klein Forest 7:46.7 15:33.4 46
62 Terrace, Cynthia SR Humble Kingwood 7:47.0 15:33.9  
63 Lopez, Isabella SR Cypress Ranch 7:47.2 15:34.4 47
64 Lubben, Brooklynn SR Humble Kingwood 7:47.5 15:34.9  
65 Ruiz, Abigail Waller 7:48.1 15:36.2 48
66 Rustom, Grace SR Tomball Memorial 7:48.4 15:36.7 49
67 Madison, Mills SR Tomball 7:50.2 15:40.4  
68 Qualizza, Adrianna SR College Park 7:50.9 15:41.7 50
69 Lowe, Allana SR Summer Creek 7:51.7 15:43.3 51
70 Nguyen, Julian SR Humble Kingwood 7:51.9 15:43.8  
71 Goff, Evan SR College Park 7:52.2 15:44.4 52
72 Gomez, Angelica SR Cypress Ranch 7:52.5 15:44.9 53
73 Cortez, Ceri SR Klein 7:52.7 15:45.3 54
74 Nunez, Alyssa SR Summer Creek 7:53.5 15:47.0 55
75 Kim, Josephina SR Humble Kingwood 7:54.8 15:49.5  
76 Rigsby, Christina SR Brenham 7:55.5 15:50.9 56
77 Mims, Kiara SR Summer Creek 7:56.2 15:52.3 57
78 Holt, Maegan SR Conroe Caney Creek 7:56.8 15:53.6 58
79 Mohiuddin, Noorin SR Klein 7:58.2 15:56.4 59
80 Ramirez, Emily SR Magnolia 7:58.4 15:56.8 60
81 Ramirez, Nayeli SR Lufkin 7:58.6 15:57.2  
82 Parker, Morgan SR Lutheran South 7:59.0 15:57.9 61
83 Madi, Stephens SR Lufkin 7:59.2 15:58.3  
84 Afdahl, Erin SR Humble Kingwood 8:01.1 16:02.1  
85 Cox, Sabrina SR Kingwood Park 8:02.5 16:05.0  
86 Reyna, Emily SR Waller 8:03.1 16:06.2 62
87 Deering, Camryn SR Humble Kingwood 8:03.4 16:06.8  
88 Montoya, Kenia Conroe 8:03.7 16:07.4  
89 O'Connor, Katherine SR Cypress Ranch 8:03.9 16:07.8 63
90 Spears, Brianna SR Brenham 8:04.0 16:08.0 64
91 Ward, Madeline SR Cypress Ranch 8:04.9 16:09.8  
92 Petersen, Megan SR Brenham 8:06.0 16:12.0 65
93 Nunez, Jacqueline SR Houston MacArthur 8:06.1 16:12.2 66
94 Inman, Heather SR Kingwood Park 8:06.3 16:12.6  
95 Velasco, Annie SR Humble Kingwood 8:06.5 16:12.9  
96 Weimar, Melissa SR Houston Cypress Creek 8:07.5 16:15.0 67
97 Defour, Alexia SR Magnolia 8:08.2 16:16.3 68
98 Colbert, Faith SR Kingwood Park 8:08.4 16:16.8  
99 Barry, Hannah SR Humble Kingwood 8:08.6 16:17.1  
100 Smit, Clarize SR College Park 8:08.7 16:17.3 69
101 Hernandez, Jessica SR Waller 8:09.5 16:18.9 70
102 Manon, Carolina SR Humble Kingwood 8:10.2 16:20.3  
103 Boyd, Cameryn SR Kingwood Park 8:10.3 16:20.6  
104 Pelaez, Francine SR Klein 8:10.7 16:21.3 71
105 Rinaudo, Melanie SR Kingwood Park 8:10.9 16:21.8  
106 Boshears, Madalyn SR Waller 8:11.5 16:23.0 72
107 Hubbard, Caylee SR Willis 8:11.7 16:23.4 73
108 Armansyah, Jessyln SR Cypress Ranch 8:12.0 16:24.0  
109 Rajagopalan, Meere SR College Park 8:12.1 16:24.2  
110 Gazzaneo, Michelle SR Houston Cypress Creek 8:12.4 16:24.7 74
111 Jamroz, Madyson SR Magnolia 8:12.5 16:24.9 75
112 Quiroz, Jasmine SR Cypress Ranch 8:12.8 16:25.6  
113 Brewer, Lauren SR Tomball 8:13.1 16:26.2  
114 Batton, Patricia SR College Park 8:14.7 16:29.4  
115 Turner, Brandi SR Summer Creek 8:15.1 16:30.2 76
116 Hall, Harley SR Huntsville 8:15.4 16:30.8 77
117 Hunziker, Ashley SR Huntsville 8:17.4 16:34.8 78
118 Vo, Alex SR Tomball Memorial 8:17.8 16:35.6 79
119 Conrad, Daryn SR Kingwood Park 8:18.7 16:37.3  
120 Ngyuen, Courtney SR Summer Creek 8:19.1 16:38.2  
121 Orewiler, Carli SR Montgomery 8:19.3 16:38.5  
122 Williams, Elaine SR Lufkin 8:19.5 16:39.0  
123 Zapata, Alondra SR Willis 8:20.8 16:41.5 80
124 Veltri, Victoria SR Lutheran South 8:21.4 16:42.8 81
125 Joya, Evelyn SR Klein Forest 8:21.7 16:43.4 82
126 Head, Sarah SR Cypress Ranch 8:22.2 16:44.4  
127 Stein, Jean SR College Park 8:22.7 16:45.4  
128 Rivera, Leslie SR Klein Forest 8:23.4 16:46.8 83
129 Hernandez, Yessica SR Klein Forest 8:24.8 16:49.5 84
130 Heinrich, Allison SR Tomball Memorial 8:25.8 16:51.6 85
131 Stevens, Lauren SR Humble Kingwood 8:26.3 16:52.5  
132 Turner, Brooke SR Summer Creek 8:26.8 16:53.6  
133 Miller, Sam SR Cypress Ranch 8:27.3 16:54.6  
134 Mgboji, Chiamaka SR Cypress Ranch 8:28.3 16:56.6  
135 Wolfe, Sarah SR College Park 8:28.8 16:57.5  
136 Wood, Hanna SR Humble Kingwood 8:31.7 17:03.4  
137 Garcia, Natalie Conroe 8:32.4 17:04.7  
138 Smith, Melanie SR Cypress Ranch 8:32.7 17:05.3  
139 Sanchez, Cecilia SR Klein Forest 8:33.3 17:06.6 86
140 Velarde, Andrea SR Klein 8:35.0 17:09.9 87
141 Mohr, Morgan SR Cypress Ranch 8:35.7 17:11.4  
142 Haney, Emily SR Kingwood Park 8:36.4 17:12.7  
143 Andujo, Marina SR Brenham 8:37.4 17:14.8 88
144 Taft, Emily SR Conroe Caney Creek 8:37.8 17:15.6 89
145 Geautreux, Megan SR Huntsville 8:39.7 17:19.4 90
146 Saldana, Liliana SR Waller 8:40.1 17:20.1 91
147 Brown, Nadja SR Klein 8:42.2 17:24.4 92
148 Inman, Jada SR Kingwood Park 8:42.6 17:25.1  
149 Hampton, Haley SR Kingwood Park 8:42.7 17:25.3  
150 Chapman, Becca SR Kingwood Park 8:42.8 17:25.6  
151 Leo-Lim, Ana SR Waller 8:43.1 17:26.2 93
152 Menchaca, Rachel SR Cypress Ranch 8:43.6 17:27.1  
153 lopez, jackie SR Houston MacArthur 8:44.6 17:29.1 94
154 Sarria, Paola SR Lutheran South 8:45.4 17:30.8 95
155 Pena, Rebecca SR Kingwood Park 8:46.9 17:33.7  
156 Brown, Rachel SR Willis 8:47.0 17:34.0 96
157 Hutton, Paige SR College Park 8:49.9 17:39.7  
158 Andara, Monica SR Conroe Caney Creek 8:51.4 17:42.8 97
159 Delafuente, Julie Conroe 8:51.6 17:43.1  
160 Wren, Morgan SR Lutheran South 8:55.3 17:50.5 98
161 Bednarek, Christa SR Magnolia 8:55.6 17:51.2 99
162 Paulsen, Kendall SR Cypress Ranch 8:57.1 17:54.2  
163 Sykes, Myranda SR Conroe Caney Creek 8:59.3 17:58.6 100
164 Smit, Tanya SR College Park 9:01.2 18:02.4  
165 Rose, Mindy SR Cypress Ranch 9:02.3 18:04.5  
166 Rochen, Sara SR Waller 9:03.5 18:07.0 101
167 Sanchez, Krystal SR Summer Creek 9:04.1 18:08.1  
168 Bennett, Hannah SR College Park 9:04.4 18:08.7  
169 Conley, Kayla SR Kingwood Park 9:05.3 18:10.5  
170 Monzan, Karen SR Houston MacArthur 9:06.3 18:12.5 102
171 Dawkins, Nicole SR Humble Kingwood 9:08.4 18:16.8  
172 Mims, Kendra SR Klein Forest 9:08.7 18:17.3  
173 Tran, Thanh SR Houston Cypress Creek 9:09.6 18:19.1 103
174 Wills, Danielle SR Brenham 9:10.7 18:21.3 104
175 Edwards, Sierra SR Cypress Ranch 9:11.2 18:22.4  
176 Rivera, Isabel SR Cypress Ranch 9:12.5 18:24.9  
177 Coleman, Ellie SR Kingwood Park 9:13.3 18:26.6  
178 Rasmussen, Hannah SR Kingwood Park 9:13.7 18:27.4  
179 Aleman, Jessica SR Cypress Ranch 9:14.0 18:27.9  
180 Hirani, Shehrez SR Cypress Ranch 9:18.3 18:36.6  
181 Martinez, Mary SR Brenham 9:18.9 18:37.8 105
182 McNamara, Payton SR Kingwood Park 9:19.2 18:38.4  
183 Salguero, Dairyn SR Houston Cypress Creek 9:19.8 18:39.6 106
184 Bearden, Natalie SR Kingwood Park 9:20.7 18:41.4  
185 Ramos, Sabrina SR Houston Cypress Creek 9:23.6 18:47.2 107
186 Rameriz, Elisa SR Huntsville 9:25.3 18:50.5 108
187 Daodu, Deborah SR Klein Forest 9:26.6 18:53.1  
188 Pham, Ann SR Houston Cypress Creek 9:27.9 18:55.8  
189 Barrientos, Sandra SR Conroe Caney Creek 9:30.1 19:00.2 109
190 Enriquez, Sarah SR Kingwood Park 9:44.6 19:29.2  
191 Thompson, Taylor SR Huntsville 9:47.4 19:34.8 110
192 Castillo-Ortiz, Vianey SR Magnolia 9:49.7 19:39.3 111
193 Smither, Cayla SR Klein Forest 10:00.9 20:01.8  
194 Hutcherson, Jessica SR Brenham 10:08.5 20:17.0  
195 Rittgers, Sydney SR Humble Kingwood 10:12.7 20:25.3  
196 Sims, Brittany SR Onalaska 10:18.3 20:36.6  
197 Crumley, Sadie SR Lutheran South 10:23.6 20:47.2 112
198 Keller, Sariah SR Klein 10:53.1 21:46.1 113
199 Medrano, Bere SR Lutheran South 10:56.4 21:52.7 114
200 Rosales, Evelyn SR Waller 11:04.9 22:09.8  
201 Halloway, Kaylee SR Huntsville 11:08.0 22:16.0 115
202 Betts, Taytum SR Kingwood Park 11:16.6 22:33.1  
203 Ramirez, Mireya SR Huntsville 11:17.7 22:35.3 116
204 Young, Jordan Conroe 11:37.3 23:14.6  
205 Orozco, Brittany SR Kingwood Park 12:30.0 25:00.0  
206 Powell, Tabitha Waller 12:37.5 25:15.0  
207 Rosales, Tanya SR Waller 12:45.0 25:30.0  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC D-II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:27 19:29 34 2 5 7 8 12    
2 1:41:48 20:21 59 6 11 13 14 15 17 19
3 1:44:12 20:50 84 9 10 18 21 26 27 28
3 1:44:03 20:48 84 3 4 16 29 32    
5 1:44:49 20:57 92 1 20 22 24 25 30 37
6 1:54:37 22:55 163 23 31 35 36 38 40 41
7 2:02:35 24:31 191 33 34 39 42 43    
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC D-II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moreno, Elijah SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 5:47.2 17:56.1  
2 Tarnow, Dustin SR Onalaska 5:58.8 18:32.2 1
3 Cole, Conner SR College Park 6:03.3 18:46.0 2
4 Johnson, Samuel SR Lutheran South 6:04.9 18:51.0 3
5 Jiminez, Jordan SR Lutheran South 6:05.0 18:51.4 4
6 Shockley, Mitchell SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:11.1 19:10.3  
7 Scheffe, Nathan SR College Park 6:13.1 19:16.5 5
8 Silverman, Andrew SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:13.5 19:17.6 6
9 Harris, Bryce SR College Park 6:15.2 19:22.9 7
10 Martinez, Tony SR College Park 6:18.7 19:34.0 8
11 Lara, Jordan SR Conroe 6:25.9 19:56.1 9
12 VELAZQUEZ, MARC SR Conroe 6:28.8 20:05.2 10
13 Norris, Logan SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:30.5 20:10.4 11
14 Cabrera Arroyo, Andres SR College Park 6:36.2 20:28.0 12
15 Tristan, Halbert SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:41.3 20:43.8 13
16 Dole, Spencer SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:42.5 20:47.6 14
17 Pierce, Montgomery SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:43.2 20:49.7 15
18 Schutze, Zach SR Lutheran South 6:43.5 20:50.7 16
19 Darner, Josh SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:45.1 20:55.6 17
20 Becerra, Ricardo SR Conroe 6:45.9 20:58.3 18
21 Weir, Alec SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:48.0 21:04.7 19
22 Coalmer, Grant SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:49.1 21:08.2  
23 South, Robert SR Onalaska 6:54.7 21:25.3 20
24 GARCIA, SAUL SR Conroe 6:54.9 21:26.1 21
25 Moran, Bryton SR Onalaska 6:56.7 21:31.8 22
26 Bravo, Kevin SR Magnolia 6:57.8 21:35.0 23
27 Graham, AJ SR Onalaska 6:58.5 21:37.1 24
28 Brecheen, Jesse SR Onalaska 7:00.5 21:43.6 25
29 ALVIZO, EMANUAL SR Conroe 7:01.7 21:47.2 26
30 Lopez, Nathan SR Conroe 7:04.4 21:55.5 27
31 Vacek, Blake SR Conroe 7:08.0 22:06.6 28
32 Vining, Conner SR Lutheran South 7:19.2 22:41.4 29
33 Wilkins, Ben SR Onalaska 7:19.2 22:41.6 30
34 Butler, Dylan SR Magnolia 7:21.2 22:47.6 31
35 Laughman, Nathan SR Lutheran South 7:21.8 22:49.6 32
36 Lozano, Thomas SR Conroe 7:22.0 22:50.1  
37 Haskett, Chris SR Willis 7:22.4 22:51.3 33
38 HARGRAVE, SAM SR Conroe 7:25.0 22:59.5  
39 LeDuc, Cameron SR Willis 7:29.4 23:12.9 34
40 Campbell, Nathaniel SR Magnolia 7:29.6 23:13.5 35
41 Boland, Payton SR Magnolia 7:29.8 23:14.2 36
42 Taylor, Josh SR Onalaska 7:39.1 23:43.2 37
43 Adams, Bryce SR Magnolia 7:40.6 23:47.9 38
44 Pastor, Daniel SR Willis 7:42.9 23:54.9 39
45 Medieros, Buddy SR Magnolia 7:59.7 24:46.9 40
46 Gil, Christian SR Magnolia 8:00.3 24:48.9 41
47 Fehr, Alexander SR Magnolia 8:16.0 25:37.4  
48 Cantrell, Taylor SR Willis 8:28.5 26:16.2 42
49 Jensen, Josh SR Willis 8:30.0 26:20.8 43
50 Tran, Steven SR Magnolia 8:49.1 27:20.0  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:52 18:10 24 1 2 4 5 12 13 14
2 1:34:32 18:54 66 8 10 15 16 17 24 31
3 1:34:38 18:55 68 6 9 11 19 23 26 41
4 1:37:10 19:26 129 3 18 32 33 43 50 57
5 1:39:10 19:50 174 21 28 29 47 49 52 54
6 1:40:42 20:08 201 7 35 48 51 60 67 93
7 1:42:12 20:26 227 20 25 44 63 75 78 79
8 1:42:11 20:26 238 39 40 45 55 59 71 85
9 1:43:30 20:42 254 22 34 53 72 73 77 92
10 1:44:58 20:59 274 27 30 62 68 87 90  
11 1:45:38 21:07 295 37 38 70 74 76 94 100
12 1:46:39 21:19 312 46 56 64 66 80 82 83
13 1:47:01 21:24 318 42 61 65 69 81 84 89
14 1:53:57 22:47 375 36 58 88 95 98 101 102
15 2:01:25 24:17 469 86 91 96 97 99 103  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Breaux, Adam SR College Park 5:43.2 17:43.8 1
2 Filkowski, Adam SR College Park 5:43.5 17:44.7 2
3 Gardner, Anthony SR Kingwood Park 5:51.4 18:09.3 3
4 Zin, Michael SR College Park 5:53.2 18:14.9 4
5 Novak, Paul SR College Park 5:54.0 18:17.2 5
6 Martella, Gavin SR Humble Kingwood 5:57.0 18:26.6 6
7 Gonzalez, Jesus SR Conroe Caney Creek 6:01.9 18:41.8 7
8 Martinez, Jake SR Lufkin 6:03.2 18:45.9 8
9 Hayes, Sam SR Humble Kingwood 6:04.3 18:49.2 9
10 Casanova, Jonathon SR Lufkin 6:04.7 18:50.6 10
11 Thompson, Reagan SR Humble Kingwood 6:05.0 18:51.3 11
12 Schutt, Jonathan SR College Park 6:05.1 18:51.7 12
13 Champagne-Aves, Nicolas SR College Park 6:05.2 18:52.1 13
14 Collins, Trent SR College Park 6:05.4 18:52.7 14
15 Rayburn, Ryan SR Lufkin 6:05.7 18:53.7 15
16 Rios, Alex SR Lufkin 6:07.4 18:59.0 16
17 Patel, Parth SR Lufkin 6:08.9 19:03.5 17
18 Pinon, Alec SR College Park 6:10.2 19:07.5  
19 Spoerle, Nathan SR Kingwood Park 6:10.8 19:09.4 18
20 Fronk, Gabe SR Humble Kingwood 6:12.2 19:13.7 19
21 Duty, Nathanael SR Klein 6:12.9 19:15.8 20
22 Bartell, Matthew SR College Park 6:13.0 19:16.3  
23 Garcia, Oscar SR Houston MacArthur 6:13.4 19:17.6 21
24 Larsen, Eli SR Tomball Memorial 6:13.6 19:17.9 22
25 Harris, Jeremy SR Humble Kingwood 6:13.6 19:18.1 23
26 Vier, Noah SR Lufkin 6:14.0 19:19.2 24
27 Pouwer, Levi SR Klein 6:14.1 19:19.7 25
28 Garcia, Jesse SR Humble Kingwood 6:14.2 19:19.9 26
29 Mittal, Shray SR College Park 6:14.3 19:20.1  
30 McKenzie, Charlie SR College Station A&M Cons 6:15.0 19:22.3 27
31 Gonzales, Richard SR Houston MacArthur 6:15.9 19:25.3 28
32 Perez, Oscar SR Houston MacArthur 6:19.2 19:35.3 29
33 Collins, Tyler SR College Park 6:19.3 19:35.8  
34 Oliva, Rojas SR College Station A&M Cons 6:19.8 19:37.2 30
35 Gabehart, Cameron SR College Park 6:21.6 19:42.8  
36 Jungman, Matt SR Lufkin 6:22.0 19:44.2 31
37 Wood, Garrett SR Kingwood Park 6:23.3 19:48.1 32
38 Johnson, Avery SR Kingwood Park 6:23.5 19:48.7 33
39 Banassai, John SR Tomball Memorial 6:24.1 19:50.5 34
40 Esquivel, Baltazar SR Conroe Caney Creek 6:24.2 19:50.9 35
41 Berumen, Tomas SR Lufkin 6:24.9 19:53.1  
42 Williams, LaVonte SR Lufkin 6:25.8 19:56.0  
43 del Rio, Connor Huntsville 6:26.2 19:57.2 36
44 Fanini, Gentry SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:26.4 19:57.6 37
45 Cagney, Jake SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:26.7 19:58.7 38
46 Meyer, Logan SR College Station 6:27.3 20:00.7 39
47 Mendoza, Matthew SR College Park 6:27.6 20:01.3  
48 Gorman, Hunter SR College Station 6:27.8 20:02.1 40
49 Janardhanan, Abi SR Humble Kingwood 6:29.1 20:06.1 41
50 Sandoval, Andres SR Humble Kingwood 6:29.8 20:08.2  
51 Nietto, Andre SR Montgomery 6:30.3 20:09.8 42
52 Squyres, Issac SR Kingwood Park 6:32.1 20:15.6 43
53 Stroud, Blake SR Klein 6:32.8 20:17.4 44
54 Salin, Jared SR College Station 6:32.9 20:18.0 45
55 Nix, Palmer SR Brenham 6:33.9 20:20.9 46
56 Hernandez, Nathan SR Houston MacArthur 6:34.7 20:23.4 47
57 Perez, Jose SR Lufkin 6:35.7 20:26.5  
58 Sanchez, Pedro SR Humble Kingwood 6:35.8 20:26.9  
59 Staggs, Ben SR Conroe Caney Creek 6:36.3 20:28.5 48
60 Martinez, Oscar SR Houston MacArthur 6:36.6 20:29.2 49
61 Marks, Cyle SR Kingwood Park 6:36.9 20:30.4 50
62 Richardson, Mark SR Conroe Caney Creek 6:37.9 20:33.5 51
63 Bryant, Zach SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:38.3 20:34.7  
64 Gonzales, Lucas SR Houston MacArthur 6:39.7 20:39.1 52
65 Banks, Dustin SR Tomball Memorial 6:40.0 20:40.0 53
66 Uribe, Byran SR Houston MacArthur 6:40.1 20:40.3 54
67 Achee, Benjamin SR College Park 6:40.4 20:41.2  
68 Jackson, Drew SR Lufkin 6:41.1 20:43.4  
69 Rodriguez, Robert SR Houston MacArthur 6:41.4 20:44.2  
70 Hernandez, Jesus SR Houston MacArthur 6:41.5 20:44.6  
71 Sanchez, Alex SR College Station 6:41.6 20:44.9 55
72 Michel, Vincent SR Brenham 6:42.7 20:48.1 56
73 Maynard, Garrett SR Kingwood Park 6:43.5 20:50.9 57
74 Van Hook, Brenden SR College Park 6:45.5 20:57.0  
75 Solorio, Santiago SR Houston MacArthur 6:45.9 20:58.3  
76 Martinez, Richard SR Houston MacArthur 6:46.2 20:59.1  
77 Rosado, Isaac SR Houston MacArthur 6:46.5 21:00.1  
78 Brooks, Jacob SR Humble Kingwood 6:46.7 21:00.7  
79 Jaimon, Asish SR Lufkin 6:46.8 21:01.1  
80 Stevens, Preston Huntsville 6:47.4 21:02.7 58
81 Malespin, Carlos SR College Park 6:47.9 21:04.5  
82 Bayliss, Bryan SR College Station 6:48.3 21:05.7 59
83 McCoy, Stephen SR Conroe Caney Creek 6:48.9 21:07.6 60
84 Griffin, Tyler SR Montgomery 6:49.5 21:09.3 61
85 McCabe, Patrick SR College Park 6:50.9 21:13.8  
86 Johnson, Stephen SR Kingwood Park 6:51.2 21:14.5  
87 Claassen, Nick SR Humble Kingwood 6:52.1 21:17.4  
88 Hanners, Alex SR College Station A&M Cons 6:52.8 21:19.5 62
89 Reiter, Blake SR Klein 6:53.1 21:20.4 63
90 Smith, Connor SR College Park 6:53.5 21:21.6  
91 Beacham, Joshua SR Tomball 6:54.6 21:25.1  
92 Lopez, Jason SR Brenham 6:54.7 21:25.5 64
93 Harris, John SR College Park 6:54.8 21:25.7  
94 Love, Austin SR Montgomery 6:56.1 21:29.7 65
95 Arias, Jesus SR College Park 6:56.3 21:30.3  
96 Brock, Ben SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:56.5 21:31.1  
97 Hatrel, Chris SR Kingwood Park 6:57.0 21:32.6  
98 Rangel, Anthony SR Brenham 6:57.2 21:33.2 66
99 Cour-Palais, Caelan SR Conroe Caney Creek 6:57.3 21:33.7 67
100 Del Angel, Franky SR Lufkin 6:57.9 21:35.3  
101 Burchfield, Jacob SR College Station A&M Cons 6:58.5 21:37.3 68
102 Koon, Landon SR Montgomery 6:58.7 21:38.0 69
103 John, Andrew SR College Park 6:59.9 21:41.5  
104 Frayler, Troy SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 7:00.0 21:41.9 70
105 Galatas, Alex SR Humble Kingwood 7:01.5 21:46.5  
106 Ray, Brenadan SR College Station 7:01.9 21:47.7 71
107 Wehring, Jason SR Tomball Memorial 7:02.0 21:48.0 72
108 Brockermeyer, Clay SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:02.5 21:49.7  
109 Scarbrough, Miles SR Tomball Memorial 7:04.0 21:54.3 73
110 Torres, Alan SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 7:05.5 21:59.0 74
111 Acevedo, Adrian SR Klein 7:05.7 21:59.5 75
112 Tillar, Daniel SR Lufkin 7:06.0 22:00.6  
113 Foley, Matt SR Humble Kingwood 7:06.4 22:01.6  
114 Castillo, Daniel SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 7:06.5 22:02.0 76
115 Quenniel, Brooks SR Lufkin 7:07.1 22:04.0  
116 Snider, Connor SR Tomball 7:07.2 22:04.3  
117 Johnston, Thomas SR Kingwood Park 7:07.7 22:05.6  
118 Gonzales, AJ SR Houston MacArthur 7:08.9 22:09.4  
119 O'Hara, Anthony SR Tomball Memorial 7:11.6 22:18.0 77
120 Penson, Marcos SR Lufkin 7:12.3 22:20.0  
121 Garfias, Yoan SR Houston MacArthur 7:12.4 22:20.2  
122 Garcia, Julio SR Klein 7:12.5 22:20.7 78
123 Bonilla, William SR Klein 7:12.7 22:21.1 79
124 Medellin, Jose SR Houston MacArthur 7:15.2 22:28.9  
125 Tran, Tony SR Brenham 7:16.3 22:32.5 80
126 Cambio, Brandon SR Humble Kingwood 7:16.5 22:33.1  
127 Lynch, Hayden SR Montgomery 7:17.1 22:34.8 81
128 Holle, Chris SR Brenham 7:17.6 22:36.4 82
129 Carley, Evan SR Humble Kingwood 7:17.9 22:37.4  
130 Barolak, Thomas SR College Park 7:18.2 22:38.2  
131 Trachtman, Jonah SR Humble Kingwood 7:18.5 22:39.1  
132 Lockwood, Trevor SR Brenham 7:18.7 22:39.9 83
133 Herkl, Nick SR Kingwood Park 7:19.2 22:41.5  
134 Terry, Ian SR Montgomery 7:19.5 22:42.4 84
135 Reismer, Colin SR College Station 7:19.9 22:43.7 85
136 Travoli, Mason SR Kingwood Park 7:20.2 22:44.5  
137 Lewis, Chris SR Kingwood Park 7:21.8 22:49.4  
138 Hester, JR SR Onalaska 7:22.8 22:52.6 86
139 Sanchez, Felipe SR Lufkin 7:25.8 23:01.8  
140 Fexer, Harrison SR College Station A&M Cons 7:25.9 23:02.3 87
141 Cousins, Keanu Huntsville 7:26.0 23:02.5 88
142 Musemeche, Nico SR Kingwood Park 7:27.9 23:08.3  
143 Johnson, Joey SR Lutheran South 7:28.5 23:10.1  
144 Berlehner, Zach SR Montgomery 7:31.4 23:19.3 89
145 Martinez, Sergio SR Houston MacArthur 7:31.5 23:19.6  
146 Kremling, Nathan SR Lutheran South 7:31.8 23:20.5  
147 Vessel, Josh SR College Station A&M Cons 7:33.0 23:24.2 90
148 Taylor, Andy SR Onalaska 7:33.1 23:24.4 91
149 Flasowski, Dylan SR College Station 7:34.6 23:29.2  
150 Tran, Josh SR Tomball Memorial 7:35.1 23:30.7 92
151 Loera, Manuel Klein Forest 7:35.5 23:31.9  
152 Bellow, Harry SR Humble Kingwood 7:35.7 23:32.6  
153 Henoy, Joshua SR Houston MacArthur 7:39.9 23:45.5  
154 Coyle, Logan SR College Park 7:40.5 23:47.6  
155 Valino, Dominic SR Tomball Memorial 7:41.7 23:51.2  
156 Galvan, Manuel SR Brenham 7:42.9 23:54.9  
157 Foster, Bryan SR Conroe Caney Creek 7:43.2 23:55.9 93
158 Sanchez, Oscar SR Klein 7:44.0 23:58.2  
159 Henderson, Michael SR Lufkin 7:45.9 24:04.3  
160 Ponce, Adam SR Klein 7:46.0 24:04.6  
161 Villeda, Victor Klein Forest 7:46.8 24:07.0  
162 Velarde, Emanuel SR Klein 7:47.1 24:08.0  
163 Lam, Michael SR Tomball Memorial 7:47.4 24:08.8  
164 Gach, Gabe SR Tomball 7:47.6 24:09.5  
165 Benge, Mason SR Waller 7:49.9 24:16.5  
166 Shah, Gabe SR Tomball Memorial 7:50.1 24:17.2  
167 Hinh, Ken SR Humble Kingwood 7:51.9 24:22.8  
168 Sandefur, Gage SR College Park 7:52.8 24:25.5  
169 Estrada, Ramon SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 7:53.6 24:28.1 94
170 Garcia, Fermin Klein Forest 7:55.5 24:33.8  
171 Luna-Hodges, Michael Huntsville 7:58.1 24:42.1 95
172 Reynolds, Tristin SR Onalaska 7:59.2 24:45.5 96
173 Nolan, NIck SR Humble Kingwood 7:59.8 24:47.4  
174 Swanson, Brandon SR College Park 8:01.8 24:53.3  
175 Birdsong, Dalton SR Onalaska 8:04.5 25:02.0 97
176 Zach, Whitesell SR Humble Kingwood 8:05.9 25:06.3  
177 Dierksheide, William Huntsville 8:08.2 25:13.3 98
178 Lofton, William SR Humble Kingwood 8:09.8 25:18.3  
179 Landsman, Anthony SR Onalaska 8:10.9 25:21.5 99
180 Bounds, Tyler SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 8:13.4 25:29.3 100
181 Jimmenez, Brandon Huntsville 8:16.1 25:37.9 101
182 Guevara, Anthony SR Klein 8:22.8 25:58.6  
183 Ruiz, Michael SR Tomball Memorial 8:25.3 26:06.4  
184 Esquivel, Baldamar SR Conroe Caney Creek 8:26.0 26:08.5  
185 Mandajano, Alexis SR Houston MacArthur 8:29.5 26:19.5  
186 Doran, Keegan SR Houston Cypress Creek 8:29.6 26:19.8  
187 Gite, Julian SR Tomball 8:32.4 26:28.3  
188 Ripkoski, Justin Huntsville 8:35.6 26:38.3 102
189 Rodriguez, Kaleb SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 8:35.9 26:39.2  
190 Villatoro, Rueben Klein Forest 8:36.6 26:41.3  
191 Brown, Garrett SR Onalaska 8:41.7 26:57.2 103
192 Douga, Timothy Huntsville 8:44.2 27:04.9  
193 Hernandez, Vladamir SR Conroe Caney Creek 8:46.5 27:12.0  
194 Lourma, Ivan SR Houston MacArthur 8:51.6 27:27.8  
195 Shah, Kameron SR College Park 8:56.2 27:42.0  
196 Taylor, Nate SR Brenham 9:13.4 28:35.6  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC D-I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:02 20:24 36 3 4 5 7 17 22 27
2 Kingwood Park 1:43:08 20:37 59 2 6 9 12 30 34  
3 1:43:58 20:47 85 1 19 20 21 24 25 28
4 1:47:16 21:27 119 10 13 14 37 45 54 82
5 1:48:37 21:43 134 8 11 32 41 42    
6 1:52:06 22:25 200 16 31 40 43 70 74  
7 1:52:27 22:29 202 15 39 46 50 52 78  
8 1:51:59 22:23 204 23 29 48 49 55 61 91
9 1:54:48 22:57 242 18 38 44 56 86 89 93
10 1:56:56 23:23 280 47 51 53 64 65 76 87
11 1:57:06 23:25 286 35 58 59 66 68 73 75
12 Magnolia 1:56:25 23:17 287 26 60 63 67 71 72 79
13 2:01:50 24:22 337 33 57 69 88 90 94 95
14 2:01:27 24:17 357 36 77 80 81 83 85  
15 Conroe 2:16:25 27:17 431 62 84 92 96 97 98  
Girls 3.1 Mile Run CC D-I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Guidry, Abby SR Humble Kingwood 6:17.1 19:29.0 1
2 Spraggins, Fallon SR Kingwood Park 6:22.1 19:44.4 2
3 Manchester, Audrey SR College Park 6:25.0 19:53.4 3
4 Macdonald, Stacie SR College Park 6:33.7 20:20.4 4
5 Burner, Georgia SR College Park 6:34.5 20:22.9 5
6 Contreras, Jamie SR Kingwood Park 6:36.1 20:27.9 6
7 Prince, Brittney SR College Park 6:36.9 20:30.3 7
8 Tubbs, Delaine SR Klein 6:37.2 20:31.1 8
9 Broussard, Courtney SR Kingwood Park 6:37.9 20:33.5 9
10 Malendez, Lorena SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:38.1 20:33.9 10
11 Montgomery, Serena SR Klein 6:39.7 20:38.8 11
12 Skrivanek, Savannah SR Kingwood Park 6:39.9 20:39.7 12
13 Howes, Gabby SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:40.1 20:40.1 13
14 Gilcrease, Madison SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:40.6 20:41.9 14
15 Campbell, Jessica SR Willis 6:42.6 20:47.9 15
16 Degitz, Heather SR Montgomery 6:44.4 20:53.4 16
17 Glaser, Pilar SR College Park 6:45.3 20:56.2 17
18 Thomason, Blake SR Huntsville 6:45.9 20:58.3 18
19 Nolen, Brianna SR Humble Kingwood 6:46.9 21:01.4 19
20 Gallagher, Erin SR Humble Kingwood 6:48.9 21:07.5 20
21 Russell, Kayla SR Humble Kingwood 6:49.1 21:08.1 21
22 Cortina, Camila SR College Park 6:49.2 21:08.3 22
23 Michals, Morgan SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:50.4 21:12.0 23
24 Potts, Emily SR Humble Kingwood 6:50.6 21:12.6 24
25 Poston, Jennifer SR Humble Kingwood 6:51.7 21:16.2 25
26 Dake, Casey SR Magnolia 6:51.8 21:16.6 26
27 Prochaska, Kaila SR College Park 6:52.6 21:19.1 27
28 Pierce, Holly SR College Park 6:54.0 21:23.1  
29 LeBon, Valentine SR Humble Kingwood 6:57.1 21:32.8 28
30 Long, Kendra SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:57.8 21:35.2 29
31 Vigil, Alyssa SR Tomball 6:58.7 21:38.0  
32 Coursey, Lee Ann SR Kingwood Park 7:00.6 21:43.8 30
33 Batton, Sarah SR College Park 7:01.1 21:45.3  
34 Easter, Madeleine SR Montgomery 7:01.9 21:47.8 31
35 Livingston, Morgan SR Humble Kingwood 7:02.0 21:48.0  
36 Berg, Amy SR Humble Kingwood 7:09.1 22:10.2  
37 Mahana, Loren SR Klein 7:10.0 22:13.0 32
38 aviles, diana SR Houston MacArthur 7:10.3 22:13.8 33
39 Amo, Jasmine SR Humble Kingwood 7:11.5 22:17.5  
40 Baez, Irizelis SR Kingwood Park 7:12.1 22:19.4 34
41 Miller, Karlee SR Cypress Ranch 7:13.8 22:24.7 35
42 Randermann, Reagan SR Brenham 7:14.4 22:26.5 36
43 Sanstrom, Kara SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:16.0 22:31.5 37
44 Villines, Emily SR Huntsville 7:16.1 22:31.9 38
45 Ambriz, Arely SR Willis 7:16.3 22:32.5 39
46 Koon, Lexi SR Montgomery 7:16.7 22:33.7 40
47 Schunicht, Adina SR Klein 7:17.4 22:35.7 41
48 Schunicht, Bari SR Klein 7:18.5 22:39.3 42
49 Aguilar, Claire SR Montgomery 7:19.3 22:41.7 43
50 Becham, Kori SR Huntsville 7:20.3 22:44.9 44
51 Keaton, Kaelynn SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:21.7 22:49.3 45
52 Nesom, Cayden SR Willis 7:22.9 22:52.8 46
53 Velasquez, Natshia SR Klein Forest 7:24.0 22:56.3 47
54 Parmley, Jamie SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:24.1 22:56.5 48
55 Hilpert, Allison SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:24.2 22:56.8 49
56 Ellery, Jordan SR Willis 7:25.4 23:00.6 50
57 Perez, Jennifer SR Klein Forest 7:28.1 23:09.1 51
58 Brown, Madison SR Willis 7:29.8 23:14.2 52
59 Gonzalez, Lupe SR Klein Forest 7:30.3 23:15.8 53
60 Vasisko, Olivia SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:31.0 23:18.1 54
61 Trevino, Jennifer SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:31.4 23:19.3 55
62 Villines, Amanda SR Huntsville 7:32.4 23:22.4 56
63 Rodriguez, Elisenda SR Houston MacArthur 7:32.8 23:23.4 57
64 Edge, Victoria SR Cypress Ranch 7:33.2 23:24.9 58
65 Teran, Joy SR Cypress Ranch 7:33.3 23:25.1 59
66 Lupton, Karissa SR Magnolia 7:33.8 23:26.5 60
67 Deakins, Katie SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:34.0 23:27.4 61
68 Pack, Erica Conroe 7:35.3 23:31.4 62
69 Sommer, Stephanie SR Magnolia 7:36.0 23:33.5 63
70 Sanchez, Sandra SR Klein Forest 7:39.5 23:44.3 64
71 Goodwin, Brooke SR Klein Forest 7:41.8 23:51.5 65
72 Ferguson, Emily SR Cypress Ranch 7:42.5 23:53.6 66
73 Delacruz, Kristen SR Magnolia 7:44.1 23:58.6 67
74 Foster, Emilie SR Cypress Ranch 7:44.2 23:58.8 68
75 Gonzales, Alandra SR Houston MacArthur 7:44.8 24:00.8 69
76 Oliver, Kaileigh SR Montgomery 7:47.9 24:10.3 70
77 Carrigan-Smith, Suzanne SR Magnolia 7:48.1 24:10.9 71
78 Tapia, Maria SR Waller 7:48.3 24:11.6  
79 Cabrera, Brenda SR Magnolia 7:48.7 24:12.9 72
80 Mauldin, Kayla SR Cypress Ranch 7:49.4 24:14.9 73
81 Gauntt, Alana SR Montgomery 7:50.0 24:16.8 74
82 Maguire, Kaylie SR Cypress Ranch 7:50.3 24:17.9 75
83 Coreas, Griselda SR Klein Forest 7:52.1 24:23.4 76
84 Eckenrode, Leah SR Waller 7:53.5 24:27.6  
85 Zuniga, Raquel SR Brenham 7:53.5 24:27.8 77
86 Patrick, Dakota SR Willis 7:56.6 24:37.3 78
87 Cazares, Chantal SR Magnolia 7:58.8 24:44.1 79
88 Rigsby, Angelica SR Brenham 7:59.8 24:47.2 80
89 Green, Jasmine SR Brenham 8:00.7 24:49.9 81
90 Delgado, Mirna SR Waller 8:01.1 24:51.2  
91 Ameringer, Mary SR Houston Cypress Woods 8:01.8 24:53.5 82
92 Kraft, Mina SR Brenham 8:02.5 24:55.8 83
93 Weinzettle, Lexi Conroe 8:03.5 24:58.9 84
94 Garza, Natalya SR Brenham 8:06.1 25:06.7 85
95 Caitlyn, Ulrich SR Waller 8:06.7 25:08.6  
96 Williams, Elisa SR Huntsville 8:07.7 25:11.7 86
97 Mallett, Akira SR Klein Forest 8:07.8 25:12.2 87
98 Rodriguez, Stephanie SR Houston MacArthur 8:23.4 26:00.6 88
99 Reed, Baylie SR Huntsville 8:24.8 26:04.7 89
100 garcia, jamie SR Houston MacArthur 8:27.3 26:12.4 90
101 Delacruz, Nicole SR Magnolia 8:30.1 26:21.1  
102 Zheng, Jennifer SR Houston Cypress Creek 8:31.0 26:24.0 91
103 Ryder, Felicity Conroe 8:43.0 27:01.2 92
104 Simintal, Alexis SR Huntsville 8:45.5 27:08.8 93
105 Garcia, Carolina SR Houston MacArthur 8:45.7 27:09.6 94
106 gonzales, kim SR Houston MacArthur 8:59.2 27:51.5 95
107 Dugas, Amanda SR Huntsville 9:11.5 28:29.5  
108 Martinez, Maria Conroe 9:48.1 30:23.1 96
109 Dearmore, Cheyenne Conroe 9:50.9 30:31.6 97
110 Hardy, Gabby Conroe 9:58.5 30:55.2 98
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:27 11:29 28 1 2 4 9 12 22 23
2 1:00:17 12:03 70 5 8 10 19 28 29 44
3 1:01:03 12:12 96 3 6 20 25 42 46 59
4 1:01:59 12:23 113 15 16 21 26 35 36 45
5 1:02:37 12:31 126 7 17 18 33 51    
6 1:05:14 13:02 187 14 30 38 50 55 58 67
7 1:06:35 13:19 193 13 24 31 62 63 69 70
8 1:09:46 13:57 246 11 43 60 61 71    
9 1:09:16 13:51 247 27 41 52 54 73 74  
10 1:08:30 13:42 250 37 39 53 57 64 68 72
10 North Zulch 1:08:25 13:41 250 32 47 49 56 66 75  
12 1:14:02 14:48 263 34 40 48 65 76 77  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 9th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Topini, Alessandro SR College Park 5:32.4 11:04.8 1
2 Volden, Ryan SR College Park 5:35.7 11:11.4 2
3 Santillan, Enrique SR Houston MacArthur 5:37.4 11:14.7 3
4 Quigley, Bryce SR College Park 5:40.3 11:20.5 4
5 Rich, Jeremy SR Humble Kingwood 5:48.1 11:36.2 5
6 Cruz, Felix SR Houston MacArthur 5:54.9 11:49.7 6
7 Seagraves, zephry SR College Station 5:56.6 11:53.1 7
8 Odon, Dawson SR Humble Kingwood 5:57.1 11:54.2 8
9 Calizzi, Michael SR College Park 5:57.5 11:55.0 9
10 Ramos, Gabriel SR Humble Kingwood 5:57.7 11:55.4 10
11 Beacham, Jacob SR Tomball 5:57.9 11:55.7 11
12 Encinas Maqueda, Manuel SR College Park 5:58.0 11:56.0 12
13 Rubey, Justin SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:00.4 12:00.7 13
14 Guerrero, Christian SR Lufkin 6:00.5 12:00.9 14
15 Sparks, Kyle SR Montgomery 6:02.8 12:05.5 15
16 O'Brien, Chris SR Montgomery 6:02.9 12:05.8 16
17 Bierk, Jonathan SR College Station 6:04.5 12:08.9 17
18 Walley, Bryce SR College Station 6:05.2 12:10.3 18
19 Johnson, Ross SR Humble Kingwood 6:07.8 12:15.5 19
20 garcia, bryant SR Houston MacArthur 6:10.3 12:20.6 20
21 Kimball, Patrick SR Montgomery 6:10.8 12:21.6 21
22 Balledos, Daniel SR College Park 6:11.0 12:21.9 22
23 Rowell, Byrron SR College Park 6:11.4 12:22.7 23
24 Covington, Sam SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:14.5 12:29.0 24
25 Deluga, Jake SR Klein 6:15.2 12:30.4  
26 Aviles, Edgar SR Houston MacArthur 6:15.8 12:31.5 25
27 Lindsay, Noble SR Montgomery 6:16.9 12:33.8 26
28 Foltz, Mario SR Kingwood Park 6:17.0 12:34.0 27
29 Zitterich, David SR College Park 6:18.0 12:36.0  
30 Moore, Joey SR Humble Kingwood 6:18.4 12:36.7 28
31 Whitt, Spencer SR Humble Kingwood 6:19.4 12:38.7 29
32 Hirth, Jake SR Lutheran South 6:20.4 12:40.7  
33 Adams, Tryce SR Lufkin 6:21.2 12:42.3 30
34 Moore, Cameron SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:21.5 12:43.0 31
35 Crocker, Trey North Zulch 6:22.3 12:44.5 32
36 Heye, Will SR College Station 6:24.0 12:47.9 33
37 Barnett, Titus SR Onalaska 6:24.2 12:48.3 34
38 Nations, Jake SR Montgomery 6:26.4 12:52.7 35
39 Lira, Gaston SR Montgomery 6:26.6 12:53.2 36
40 Barbara, Tristan SR Willis 6:30.4 13:00.8 37
41 Golden, Bryce SR Lufkin 6:31.3 13:02.6 38
42 Infante, James SR Klein 6:31.6 13:03.1  
43 Werner, Gavin SR Willis 6:31.8 13:03.5 39
44 Ferris, Caleb SR Onalaska 6:31.9 13:03.7 40
45 May, Bryce SR Kingwood Park 6:32.5 13:05.0 41
46 DeSantiago, Braulio SR Houston MacArthur 6:33.5 13:06.9 42
47 Whipple, Corbin SR Tomball 6:34.2 13:08.4 43
48 Calcote, Ryan SR Humble Kingwood 6:35.5 13:11.0 44
49 Breckenridge, Ben SR Montgomery 6:36.5 13:12.9 45
50 Edgar, Aviles SR Houston MacArthur 6:37.1 13:14.1 46
51 Sandoval, Matt SR Humble Kingwood 6:37.2 13:14.4  
52 Murphy, Grant North Zulch 6:38.3 13:16.5 47
53 Maykopet, Andrew SR Magnolia 6:40.9 13:21.7  
54 Alford, Tyler SR Onalaska 6:42.3 13:24.5 48
55 Russell, Nathan SR Humble Kingwood 6:42.9 13:25.7  
56 Arthur, Matthew SR College Station A&M Cons 6:43.3 13:26.6  
57 Silva, Brook SR Humble Kingwood 6:45.2 13:30.4  
58 Flint, Michael SR Magnolia 6:46.8 13:33.5  
59 Osth, Hans North Zulch 6:48.2 13:36.4 49
60 Ramirez, Salvador SR Lufkin 6:48.7 13:37.4 50
61 Garner, Cade SR College Station 6:49.0 13:38.0 51
62 Mika, Greg SR Kingwood Park 6:49.7 13:39.3 52
63 Wendt, Corben SR Willis 6:51.8 13:43.6 53
64 Elliott, Jared SR Kingwood Park 6:52.0 13:43.9 54
65 Mellen, Kameron SR Magnolia 6:53.3 13:46.6  
66 Clevenger, Kyle SR College Park 6:54.5 13:48.9  
67 Trotter, Zachery SR Lufkin 6:55.5 13:51.0 55
68 Weaver, Jake North Zulch 6:57.4 13:54.7 56
69 Brown, Will SR Willis 6:58.8 13:57.6 57
70 Jackson, Conner SR Conroe 7:01.0 14:02.0  
71 Garcia, Fabian SR Lufkin 7:01.4 14:02.8 58
72 Guy, Matt SR Montgomery 7:01.9 14:03.7  
73 Graves, Joshua SR Humble Kingwood 7:06.4 14:12.8  
74 Kohr, Trevor Huntsville 7:07.2 14:14.4  
75 Diaz, Arelleo SR Houston MacArthur 7:13.4 14:26.7 59
76 Hair, Mason SR Tomball 7:14.5 14:29.0 60
77 Wright, Oscar SR Tomball 7:15.5 14:30.9 61
78 ath, freshman SR Conroe 7:18.3 14:36.6  
79 Barrum, Holden SR Montgomery 7:19.3 14:38.6  
80 Garcia, Gerrardo SR Houston MacArthur 7:20.6 14:41.1  
81 Polefko, Geoffrey SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:20.7 14:41.4 62
82 Caleffe, Nick SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:20.9 14:41.7 63
83 Biles, Nathan SR Conroe Caney Creek 7:21.3 14:42.6  
84 Beecher, Quinton SR Conroe Caney Creek 7:22.3 14:44.5  
85 Quintanilla, Brandon SR Willis 7:22.4 14:44.8 64
86 Wiliford, Trey SR Onalaska 7:24.0 14:48.0 65
87 Murphy, Cort North Zulch 7:26.7 14:53.3 66
88 May, Jonathan SR Magnolia 7:27.3 14:54.6  
89 Nerren, Carson SR Lufkin 7:29.3 14:58.5 67
90 Miner, Lance SR Willis 7:31.0 15:02.0 68
91 Pierce, Brian SR Lutheran South 7:33.4 15:06.8  
92 Canales, Maynor SR Conroe 7:42.9 15:25.8  
93 Laigaie, Matthew SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:48.4 15:36.7 69
94 Crook, Cameron SR Houston Cypress Woods 7:48.7 15:37.4 70
95 Darnel, Mafnas SR Tomball 7:51.2 15:42.4 71
96 Moiz, Syed SR College Park 7:51.9 15:43.8  
97 LeDuc, Austin SR Willis 7:58.4 15:56.8 72
98 McGuffey, Jackson SR College Station A&M Cons 8:01.0 16:02.0  
99 Biancardi, Paul SR Humble Kingwood 8:01.3 16:02.5  
100 Mongonia, Christian SR College Park 8:06.0 16:12.0  
101 Ochoa, Angel SR Kingwood Park 8:07.4 16:14.7 73
102 Jukola, Zach SR Kingwood Park 8:09.6 16:19.2 74
103 Boswell, Bryce SR Willis 8:10.4 16:20.7  
104 Lopez, Jason SR Humble Kingwood 8:26.6 16:53.1  
105 Pollard, William SR Humble Kingwood 8:42.7 17:25.4  
106 Dunson, Rory SR Willis 8:44.4 17:28.7  
107 Loden, Matthew SR College Station A&M Cons 9:06.0 18:12.0  
108 Alvarez, Oscar North Zulch 9:35.6 19:11.1 75
109 Reeves, Jake SR Onalaska 9:59.3 19:58.5 76
110 Hodge, Dalton SR Onalaska 10:06.8 20:13.5 77
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC D-I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:35 16:55 32 2 3 8 9 10 12 21
2 1:28:43 17:44 110 5 13 19 30 43 50 58
3 1:29:15 17:51 129 11 25 27 31 35 41 59
4 1:29:37 17:55 138 1 14 23 48 52    
5 1:29:42 17:56 141 7 26 32 37 39 46 54
6 1:30:45 18:09 149 16 22 24 42 45 47 55
7 1:30:22 18:04 156 6 17 29 38 66 77 79
8 1:33:15 18:39 226 4 18 65 69 70 80 82
9 1:34:04 18:48 235 15 20 56 68 76 78 97
10 1:34:43 18:56 256 36 49 53 57 61 64 67
11 1:35:16 19:03 265 34 40 44 72 75 83 87
12 1:37:11 19:26 315 33 60 62 74 86 95  
13 1:40:36 20:07 382 63 71 73 85 90    
14 Klein Forest 1:47:46 21:33 395 28 84 93 94 96    
15 1:43:07 20:37 400 51 81 88 89 91 92  
Boys 3.1 Mile Run CC D-I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Foster, Shea SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:17.8 16:25.0 1
2 Meaux, Connor SR College Park 5:19.5 16:30.4 2
3 Williams, Christopher SR College Park 5:23.0 16:41.0 3
4 Carmona Ortis, Oscar Daniel SR Conroe 5:26.5 16:52.1 4
5 Mills, Charles SR Humble Kingwood 5:28.0 16:56.6 5
6 Baptiste, Dominic SR Klein 5:28.8 16:59.3 6
7 Edmonson, Julian SR Kingwood Park 5:29.4 17:01.2 7
8 Sagehorn, Walter SR College Park 5:30.8 17:05.3 8
9 Maloney, Tanner SR College Park 5:31.7 17:08.0 9
10 Nettleton, Colton SR College Park 5:32.5 17:10.6 10
11 hernandez, francisco SR Houston MacArthur 5:33.0 17:12.2 11
12 Brehm, Colton SR College Park 5:33.6 17:14.0 12
13 Russell, Matt SR Montgomery 5:36.4 17:22.8  
14 Morrow, Zach SR Humble Kingwood 5:37.1 17:24.8 13
15 Berrones, Raymond SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:37.6 17:26.4 14
16 Spahn, Matthew SR Brenham 5:38.7 17:29.9 15
17 Creasy, Ben SR College Station A&M Cons 5:40.2 17:34.5 16
18 Troscinski, Adam SR Klein 5:40.5 17:35.5 17
19 Carmona Ortis, Luis Angel SR Conroe 5:42.3 17:41.1 18
20 Gallagher, Jack SR Humble Kingwood 5:42.9 17:42.9 19
21 Deramus, Jacob SR Brenham 5:43.6 17:45.1 20
22 Nieto, Luis SR College Park 5:43.7 17:45.3 21
23 Hurtado, Cisco SR College Station A&M Cons 5:45.1 17:49.7 22
24 Rod, Talavera SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:45.3 17:50.3 23
25 Bohne, Kyle SR College Station A&M Cons 5:46.0 17:52.5 24
26 Pinada, Abraham SR Houston MacArthur 5:46.2 17:53.2 25
27 Muhammad, Hassan SR Kingwood Park 5:46.7 17:54.6 26
28 Yanez, Luis SR Houston MacArthur 5:47.0 17:55.6 27
29 Garcia, Alberto Klein Forest 5:47.5 17:57.0 28
30 Garcia-Carrasco, Ricardo SR Klein 5:47.6 17:57.6 29
31 Moore, jacob SR Humble Kingwood 5:48.3 17:59.6 30
32 Pena, Andrew SR Houston MacArthur 5:48.5 18:00.1 31
33 King, Cody SR Kingwood Park 5:50.1 18:05.2 32
34 McDonald, Taylor SR Huntsville 5:51.1 18:08.3 33
35 Stern, Karl SR Magnolia 5:51.4 18:09.4 34
36 Seulean, Cameron SR College Park 5:52.8 18:13.7  
37 Martinez, Jonathon SR Houston MacArthur 5:53.0 18:14.2 35
38 Campbell, Michael SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:54.0 18:17.2 36
39 Murphy, Jordan SR Kingwood Park 5:54.5 18:18.7 37
40 Trexler, Gage SR Klein 5:55.8 18:22.9 38
41 Tucker, Paul SR Kingwood Park 5:56.0 18:23.4 39
42 Logan, Nick SR Magnolia 5:58.3 18:30.6 40
43 Maldonado, Ty SR Montgomery 5:59.3 18:33.7  
44 Hernandez, Eulisis SR Houston MacArthur 6:00.2 18:36.6 41
45 Roque-Andrade, Marco SR College Station A&M Cons 6:01.2 18:39.6 42
46 Alam, Zach SR Humble Kingwood 6:01.4 18:40.2 43
47 Stinn, Caspar SR Magnolia 6:01.8 18:41.3 44
48 Brown, Noah SR Waller 6:03.3 18:46.3  
49 Sifuentes, Raymond SR College Station A&M Cons 6:04.4 18:49.4 45
50 Gerga, Nick SR Kingwood Park 6:04.9 18:51.2 46
51 Lopez, Jonathan SR College Station A&M Cons 6:05.4 18:52.5 47
52 Garr, Lance SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:05.9 18:54.1 48
53 Watson, Tommy SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:06.1 18:54.9 49
54 Walters, Jacob SR Humble Kingwood 6:06.6 18:56.2 50
55 Barcenas, Jose SR Willis 6:06.8 18:56.9 51
56 Riggs, Bradley SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:08.4 19:02.1 52
57 Linekin, Conor SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:09.1 19:04.2 53
58 Jensen, Tyler SR Kingwood Park 6:09.7 19:05.9 54
59 Hildebrandt, David SR College Station A&M Cons 6:09.9 19:06.5 55
60 Nowicki, James SR Brenham 6:10.3 19:07.8 56
61 Warling, Zack SR College Station A&M Cons 6:10.9 19:09.5  
62 Hollas, James SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:11.2 19:10.7 57
63 Rodrigo, Mejia SR Humble Kingwood 6:11.6 19:11.7 58
64 Rodriguez, Noe SR Houston MacArthur 6:11.7 19:12.3 59
65 Zavala, Caleb SR Huntsville 6:12.5 19:14.7 60
66 Clarke, Max SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:13.1 19:16.4 61
67 Hayes, Dominic SR Huntsville 6:13.1 19:16.6 62
68 Jose, Tabaoda SR Waller 6:13.9 19:19.1  
69 Estes, Austin SR Tomball 6:14.0 19:19.4 63
70 Lawson, Karl SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:14.2 19:19.8 64
71 Tapia, Jose SR Waller 6:15.2 19:22.9  
72 Torres, Elmer SR Conroe 6:15.8 19:24.8 65
73 Smith, Preston SR Brenham Christian Academy 6:16.1 19:25.7  
74 Tonche, Edward SR Klein 6:16.5 19:27.2 66
75 Felske, Ethan SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:18.3 19:32.6 67
76 Zuniga, John SR Brenham 6:18.4 19:32.8 68
77 Kolvek, Robert SR Conroe 6:20.1 19:38.3 69
78 Barrera, Marco SR Conroe 6:20.5 19:39.4 70
79 Walker, Ewan SR Tomball 6:22.4 19:45.4 71
80 Montano Paredes, Santiago SR Magnolia 6:23.0 19:47.2 72
81 Baker, Porter SR Tomball 6:23.6 19:49.1 73
82 Roberts, William SR Huntsville 6:25.8 19:55.9 74
83 Hill, Garrett SR Magnolia 6:29.9 20:08.5 75
84 Guillen, Mason SR Brenham 6:30.2 20:09.7 76
85 Rodriguez, Albert SR Klein 6:30.9 20:11.8 77
86 Vanhaezebrouck, Luke SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:31.1 20:12.3  
87 Mejias, Marc SR Brenham 6:31.5 20:13.4 78
88 Avelar, Matthew SR Klein 6:32.1 20:15.4 79
89 Chavez, Joshua SR Conroe 6:32.3 20:15.9 80
90 Nieto, Enrique SR Willis 6:32.6 20:17.0 81
91 ALFARO, JON SR Conroe 6:33.6 20:20.1 82
92 Bowling, Jeremy SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:33.9 20:21.0  
93 Gonzalez-Hernandez, Xavier SR Magnolia 6:35.1 20:24.7 83
94 Navarro-Lopez, Mauricio Klein Forest 6:36.7 20:29.6 84
95 Ezzelle, Micah SR Tomball 6:37.3 20:31.4 85
96 Vargas, Issac SR Huntsville 6:38.9 20:36.4 86
97 Harris, Blake SR Magnolia 6:41.0 20:43.1 87
98 Sims, Ian SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:43.4 20:50.6  
99 Lackey, Tanner SR Magnolia 6:45.0 20:58.6  
100 Aldaco, Brian SR Willis 6:46.6 21:00.5 88
101 Belew, Jessie SR Willis 6:47.1 21:02.0 89
102 Duffy, Shamus SR Tomball 6:50.2 21:11.6 90
103 Hartley, Nicholas SR Willis 7:03.2 21:51.7 91
104 Mendez, Kevin SR Willis 7:05.4 21:58.5 92
105 Mata, Henry Klein Forest 7:23.7 22:55.4 93
106 Gonzalez, Jose Klein Forest 7:28.2 23:09.4 94
107 Richards, Josh SR Huntsville 7:30.1 23:15.1 95
108 Vega, Bryan Klein Forest 7:30.2 23:15.5 96
109 Guillen, Mateo SR Brenham 7:31.2 23:18.5 97
110 Saldana, Juan SR Waller 7:38.9 23:42.4