UD Delaware XC Invitational I Date: 09-14-13   Venue: White Clay Creek State Park - Newark, DE
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:07:42 25:32 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
3 2:16:07 27:13 29 2 3 6 8 10 11 26
4 2:19:35 27:55 50 8 9 10 11 12 13 14
5 Penn Running Club 2:37:13 31:26 60 11 15 12 8 14 4 13
6 2:21:28 28:17 85 13 16 17 19 20 22 24
7 Maryland TC 2:22:04 28:24 103 4 9 21 33 36 38 39
8 2:23:29 28:41 113 5 14 15 32 47    
9 Delaware TC 2:26:42 29:20 163 29 1 45 34 54 30 55
10 2:31:40 30:20 215 31 41 43 49 51 65 72
11 2:35:02 31:00 243 28 40 53 59 63 69 74
12 Camden County College 2:37:39 31:31 271 48 52 56 57 58 61 76
13 2:40:48 32:09 272 18 37 66 71 80 81 87
14 Delaware Tech CC 2:40:39 40:09 307 86 73 64 84      
15 2:47:10 33:26 309 35 50 67 75 82    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pons, Sam JR-3 Princeton 5:01.7 25:00.0 1
2 Bendtsen, Chris SR-4 Princeton 5:07.5 25:28.5 2
2 Mitten, Richie JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:22.4 26:42.8 2
3 Udland, Tyler SR-4 Princeton 5:07.5 25:28.9 3
3 Amezquita, Jesus SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 5:23.1 26:46.2 3
4 Steenkamer, Christopher Maryland TC 5:24.0 26:50.8 4
4 Galasso, George SR-4 Princeton 5:12.3 25:52.4 4
5 Reich, Stewart SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 5:28.3 27:12.1 5
5 Berger, Sam SO-2 Princeton 5:12.3 25:52.8 5
6 Bertrand, William FR-1 Princeton 5:12.4 25:53.2 6
6 Muse, Tyler JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:31.1 27:26.2 6
7 Sublette, Michael SO-2 Princeton 5:13.7 25:59.6 7
8 Kelly, Brett SO-2 Princeton 5:18.6 26:23.9  
8 Fontal, Ken FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 5:31.6 27:28.4 8
9 Crump, Robert Maryland TC 5:32.0 27:30.3 9
9 Paternostro, Bradley JR-3 Princeton 5:20.2 26:31.8  
10 Owens, Eddie JR-3 Princeton 5:21.6 26:38.9  
10 Parmenter, Nathan SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 5:34.8 27:44.3 10
11 ricci, victor FR-1 Seton Hall 5:27.7 27:09.2 8
11 Hawkins, Marshall JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:37.6 27:58.4 11
12 Rowe, Garrett SR-4 Princeton 5:29.8 27:19.8  
13 O'Connor, John FR-1 Gettysburg 5:38.2 28:01.3 13
13 Poirier, Brian SO-2 Princeton 5:30.2 27:21.4  
14 Jones, Logan SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:38.3 28:01.9 14
14 Mazzaccaro, Mike JR-3 Princeton 5:30.7 27:23.9  
15 Easter, Aaron SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 5:39.5 28:07.9 15
15 Fehrnstrom, Jamie SO-2 Princeton 5:34.9 27:45.0  
16 Taber, Ben FR-1 Gettysburg 5:40.3 28:11.6 16
16 flannery, ryan SO-2 Seton Hall 5:35.1 27:45.7 9
17 Wojick, Nathan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:41.6 28:18.3 17
17 quisnbeeey, cameron FR-1 Seton Hall 5:36.8 27:54.2 10
18 Rodriguez, Angel Immaculata 5:43.4 28:27.3 18
18 kip, sean FR-1 Seton Hall 5:37.1 27:56.1 11
19 Horvath, Jeff JR-3 Gettysburg 5:43.7 28:28.7 19
19 Johnston, Carl SR-4 Seton Hall 5:48.1 28:50.4 12
20 Rossiter, Cole SR-4 Gettysburg 5:43.8 28:29.0 20
20 grosenheider, walter SO-2 Seton Hall 5:53.5 29:17.7 13
21 Tartal, Iain Maryland TC 5:43.8 28:29.4 21
21 orner, tyler SO-2 Seton Hall 5:58.9 29:44.4 14
22 Hill, Patrick SR-4 Gettysburg 5:44.1 28:30.9 22
22 knee, robert FR-1 Seton Hall 5:59.7 29:48.5  
23 walsh, kevin SO-2 Seton Hall 6:03.8 30:08.6  
24 Cody, Nathan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:44.5 28:32.5 24
24 moumblow, ryan FR-1 Seton Hall 6:09.2 30:35.4  
25 Murphy, James FR-1 Gettysburg 5:44.7 28:33.6  
25 martinelli, joseph SO-2 Seton Hall 6:12.3 30:50.8  
26 walsh, john SO-2 Seton Hall 6:14.2 31:00.3  
27 Mossman, Matt JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 5:46.5 28:42.7 26
28 Eppler, Paul SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.4 28:47.3  
29 Rossiter, Noah SO-2 Gettysburg 5:47.7 28:48.4  
31 Caston, Michael SR-4 Cairn 5:49.5 28:57.8 28
32 Sadka, Tyler SO-2 Gettysburg 5:51.5 29:07.3  
34 Davis, Jackson SO-2 Gettysburg 5:53.6 29:18.2  
36 Jacobs, Daniel SR-4 Hood 5:55.3 29:26.4 31
37 Braxton, Rudy FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 5:55.5 29:27.5 32
38 Schofield, Danny Maryland TC 5:56.0 29:29.8 33
39 Belenski, Shae FR-1 Gettysburg 5:56.2 29:31.0  
41 Selfridge, Ryan SO-2 Gettysburg 5:57.6 29:38.0  
42 Storino, Tim FR-1 U. of Sciences 5:58.5 29:42.0 35
43 Kramer, Robert Maryland TC 5:58.9 29:44.0 36
44 Grab, Stash Immaculata 5:59.4 29:46.9 37
45 Lui, Justin Maryland TC 6:00.2 29:50.9 38
46 Stavley, Nick Maryland TC 6:01.8 29:58.8 39
47 Brzezinski, Brandon SR-4 Cairn 6:02.7 30:03.3 40
48 Dyjack, Matthew SR-4 Hood 6:03.2 30:05.5 41
49 Miller, Ethan JR-3 Gettysburg 6:05.3 30:16.1  
51 Jenkins, Theo JR-3 Hood 6:06.6 30:22.6 43
52 Hernandez, Dylan Maryland TC 6:07.2 30:25.4 44
53 Wright, Mike JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:07.3 30:25.9  
54 Corbett, Ryan SO-2 Gettysburg 6:07.5 30:26.9  
57 Marvel, Quinn SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 6:08.2 30:30.3  
58 Francis, Ludric FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 6:10.2 30:40.4 47
59 Vu, John SR Camden County College 6:11.1 30:45.1 48
60 Zamora, Rafael FR-1 Hood 6:12.5 30:51.6 49
61 Mauro, Tommy SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:13.0 30:54.2 50
62 Hirsch, Elliott SO-2 Gettysburg 6:13.0 30:54.5  
63 Cifuentes, Justin JR-3 Hood 6:13.1 30:54.8 51
64 Negron, Raymond SR Camden County College 6:13.7 30:57.9 52
65 Seidle, Nathan JR-3 Cairn 6:13.8 30:58.3 53
68 Mulenga, Chilando SR Camden County College 6:24.7 31:52.5 56
69 Maloney, Michael SR Camden County College 6:25.3 31:55.8 57
70 Abbott, Jeff SR Camden County College 6:27.8 32:08.1 58
71 MacIntire, Eric SO-2 Cairn 6:28.3 32:10.3 59
72 Walter, Trevor SO-2 Gettysburg 6:30.5 32:21.2  
73 Greeley, Spencer Gettysburg 6:30.9 32:23.1  
74 Eckenrod, Ryan Maryland TC 6:31.2 32:25.0 60
75 Irwin, Kyle SR Camden County College 6:32.3 32:30.4 61
76 Carugati, Nicholas SO-2 Gettysburg 6:33.1 32:34.3  
77 McAvoy, Jake FR-1 Gettysburg 6:35.4 32:45.8  
79 Basile, Matthew JR-3 Cairn 6:36.9 32:53.1 63
81 Matzke, Ryan JR-3 Gettysburg 6:39.5 33:06.1  
82 Catalfamo, Chris SR-4 Hood 6:39.7 33:07.4 65
83 Rial, Stu Immaculata 6:41.7 33:17.3 66
84 Carlock, Cameron SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:42.6 33:21.4 67
86 Basile, Caleb FR-1 Cairn 6:44.3 33:30.1 69
87 Ahmad, Ramiz Maryland TC 6:44.7 33:32.0 70
88 Martin, Will Immaculata 6:46.0 33:38.5 71
89 Stevens, Alexander FR-1 Hood 6:46.4 33:40.6 72
90 Parker, Brandon JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 6:46.5 33:40.9  
92 Pinchbeck, Derek SO-2 Gettysburg 6:48.7 33:51.7  
93 Schirk, Alexander JR-3 Gettysburg 6:49.0 33:53.3  
94 DeFlavis, Matthew FR-1 Cairn 6:50.5 34:00.8 74
95 Horvath, Matthew FR-1 Gettysburg 6:52.2 34:09.2  
96 Noce, Christopher SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:57.9 34:37.6 75
97 Enwerji, Jachiike SR Camden County College 7:00.9 34:52.7 76
98 Russo, Daniel Maryland TC 7:01.5 34:55.4 77
99 Lingayat, Akshay Maryland TC 7:05.4 35:14.7 78
101 Panos, Kris Immaculata 7:10.2 35:38.9 80
102 Hailstone, Wayne SO-2 Cairn 7:14.9 36:02.0  
103 Hatcher, Ray SR Camden County College 7:23.3 36:44.0  
104 Reyes, Jr., Camilo SR Camden County College 7:29.0 37:12.2  
105 Gramig, Dustin Immaculata 7:39.6 38:05.0 81
106 Degnan, Brendan SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:45.7 38:35.1 82
107 Pino, Frank Maryland TC 7:46.9 38:41.1 83
108 Flowers, Shaquille SR Camden County College 7:57.6 39:34.2  
109 Dubell, Nathan JR-3 Hood 8:00.9 39:51.1  
110 Taylor, Stephen FR-1 Wilmington (Del.) 8:10.3 40:37.4  
111 Slawson, Nick JR-3 Hood 8:41.7 43:13.6  
113 Degutis, Daniel Maryland TC 9:11.4 45:41.2 85
115 Conte, Joe Immaculata 9:56.8 49:27.1 87
116 LeNoir, collin Delaware TC 5:53.0 29:15.1 29
116 Flannagan, Riley Delaware TC 7:09.2 35:33.9 79
116 Hamilton , Nate Delaware TC 5:44.3 28:31.5 23
116 gutnajar, chris Delaware TC 6:08.1 30:30.0 46
116 rodd, ben Delaware TC 6:06.0 30:19.5 42
116 Kahler, Vincent Delaware TC 5:37.8 27:59.2 12
116 Gillispie, Greg Delaware TC 5:31.2 27:26.7 7
116 hughes, Alex Delaware TC 6:43.7 33:27.0 68
116 Elliot , Brian Delaware TC 5:46.5 28:42.6 25
116 Heath, Geoff Delaware TC 5:49.1 28:55.7 27
116 miklos, john Delaware TC 6:23.0 31:44.3 55
116 Young, Jimmy Delaware TC 5:53.8 29:18.9 30
116 Charytonowicz , dan Delaware TC 6:18.7 31:22.6 54
116 surinano, zac Delaware TC 5:57.2 29:35.8 34
116 Brady, Logan SR Delaware TC 6:07.6 30:27.6 45
116 Warren, Chris SR Delaware TC 5:14.0 26:01.2 1
116 Dever, Samuel Delaware TC 6:35.5 32:46.1 62
116 Berryhill, Alex SR Delaware Tech CC 9:52.3 49:04.9 86
116 Smerigan, Nick SR Delaware Tech CC 6:46.6 33:41.5 73
116 Carrasco, Leo SR Delaware Tech CC 6:38.0 32:58.7 64
116 Warren, Akeem SR Delaware Tech CC 9:01.9 44:54.2 84
116 DeMarshall, Nick Penn Running Club 6:17.8 31:18.1 11
116 Lim, Nicholas SR Penn Running Club 6:28.0 32:09.1 15
116 Bickard, Kevin Penn Running Club 6:19.2 31:25.0 12
116 Towne, Andrew Penn Running Club 6:09.4 30:36.6 8
116 Butkiewicz, Will Penn Running Club 6:23.2 31:45.2 14
116 Man, Jonah Penn Running Club 6:01.9 29:59.1 4
116 Dai, Alan SR Penn Running Club 6:19.8 31:28.1 13
116 Hall, Ryan Penn Running Club 5:54.8 29:23.9 3
116 Evans, Alex Penn Running Club 6:04.1 30:10.2 5
116 Foudos, Louis UNA 6:09.2 30:35.7 7
116 Wanichko, Kevin UNA 5:21.1 26:36.4 1
116 O'Dowd, Ryan UNA 5:50.4 29:01.8 2
116 Rudy, Adam UNA 6:09.9 30:39.1 9
116 Shearer, Adam UNA 6:06.4 30:21.8 6
116 Shields, Chuck UNA 6:10.3 30:41.0 10
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:50:51 22:10 21 1 3 4 6 7 8 9
2 Penn Running Club 2:14:57 26:59 26 8 5 2 1 10 7 3
3 2:02:53 24:34 33 2 4 8 9 10 11 13
4 1:53:53 22:46 51 5 10 11 12 13 14 15
5 1:58:49 23:45 76 2 16 17 20 21 23 24
6 2:08:18 25:39 91 3 6 21 29 32 35 42
7 2:04:25 24:53 110 18 19 22 25 26 27 28
8 2:11:16 26:15 127 5 15 34 36 37 40 43
9 Maryland TC 2:13:42 26:44 139 16 17 27 31 48 70 78
10 2:11:37 26:19 143 1 19 24 46 53 56 58
11 2:17:37 27:31 182 12 20 26 61 63 64  
12 Delaware TC 2:19:28 27:53 218 51 41 59 45 22 30 39
13 2:22:02 28:24 230 25 33 44 54 74    
14 2:22:01 28:24 235 23 38 49 50 75 79 80
15 Delaware Tech CC 1:53:32 37:50 245 91 68 86        
16 2:31:36 30:19 317 47 60 66 71 73 81 87
17 2:43:49 32:45 348 28 76 77 82 85 88 89
18 Camden County College 2:56:18 35:15 388 62 69 83 84 90 92  
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curham, Megan FR-1 Princeton 5:48.5 21:39.4 1
1 Keep, Claudia JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:06.3 22:45.8 1
2 Tauber, Elizabeth JR-3 Towson 5:56.3 22:08.5 2
2 Asaro, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 6:20.8 23:39.7 2
3 Gallagher, Clare SR-4 Princeton 5:57.0 22:11.1 3
3 Fratto, Genie SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:21.2 23:41.5 3
4 Higgins, Molly SR-4 Princeton 5:57.2 22:11.9 4
4 Bull, Alexandra SR-4 Gettysburg 6:32.3 24:22.6 4
5 Prettyman, Lindsay SR-4 Delaware 5:59.4 22:20.0 5
5 Ligotski, Brianna SO-2 U. of Sciences 6:33.1 24:25.6 5
6 Fluehr, Kathryn SO-2 Princeton 5:59.5 22:20.4 6
6 Paszko, Rachel SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:38.0 24:43.9 6
7 Bird, Elizabeth FR-1 Princeton 6:01.8 22:28.9 7
8 Lesniak, Meagan JR-3 Gettysburg 6:39.0 24:47.8 8
8 Ackerman, Jessica FR-1 Princeton 6:01.9 22:29.4 8
9 Chacko, Rachael FR-1 Princeton 6:02.5 22:31.5 9
9 Beyer, Alyssa JR-3 Gettysburg 6:41.6 24:57.4 9
10 Myers, Kirsten SO-2 Gettysburg 6:43.9 25:05.9 10
10 Gispert , Emily SR-4 Delaware 6:03.5 22:35.3 10
11 Little, Kathryn SO-2 Princeton 6:07.2 22:49.3  
11 Wivell, Amanda FR-1 Gettysburg 6:46.5 25:15.8 11
12 Daly, Nicole JR-3 Delaware 6:09.1 22:56.1 11
12 Peterson, Alyssa SR-4 Hood 6:46.6 25:16.2 12
13 Duquette, Laura FR-1 Gettysburg 6:46.9 25:17.2 13
13 Kennedy, Alyssa SR-4 Delaware 6:09.5 22:57.8 12
14 Laudenschlager, Julie SO-2 Gettysburg 6:50.1 25:29.1  
14 Steenkamer, Katrina JR-3 Delaware 6:11.4 23:04.8 13
15 Lambert, Michele SR-4 Delaware 6:12.9 23:10.4 14
16 Steenkamer, Meredith JR-3 Delaware 6:15.5 23:20.2 15
16 Thomas, Kristine FR-1 U. of Sciences 6:52.7 25:38.7 15
17 Ross, Natalie FR-1 Gettysburg 6:56.4 25:52.5  
17 Markovich, Alexandra FR-1 Princeton 6:15.7 23:21.0  
18 Kelly, Shannon SO-2 Delaware 6:15.9 23:21.7  
18 Innamorati, Kaytie SR-4 Gettysburg 6:57.6 25:57.2  
19 Burns, Katherine SO-2 Gettysburg 6:57.7 25:57.5  
19 Miers, Henrietta SR-4 Princeton 6:16.1 23:22.3  
20 Erlanger, Betsy FR-1 Delaware 6:17.0 23:25.6  
20 Clauser, Maddie Maryland TC 6:58.4 26:00.1 16
21 Hutton, Birdie SO-2 Princeton 6:17.3 23:26.7  
21 Bingaman, Samantha Maryland TC 6:58.9 26:01.9 17
22 Scott, Holly SO-2 Gettysburg 6:59.2 26:03.2  
22 Chang, Amanda SO-2 Princeton 6:18.2 23:30.3  
23 Simmons, Ashley JR-3 Towson 6:18.4 23:30.8 16
24 Wiley, Kim JR-3 Bryn Mawr 6:59.4 26:03.9 19
24 Marvin, Nicole FR-1 Princeton 6:18.5 23:31.5  
25 Nicholas, Jackie JR-3 Princeton 6:18.8 23:32.3  
25 Whitesell, Gretchen JR-3 Hood 7:01.1 26:10.1 20
26 Seykora, Maria SO-2 Princeton 6:18.9 23:32.9  
26 Contic, Shaina FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:02.1 26:13.9 21
27 Hui, Mary FR-1 Princeton 6:19.2 23:33.9  
28 Knoblock, Megan FR-1 Towson 6:20.1 23:37.1 17
28 Skowronek, Sarah SO-2 Cairn 7:03.5 26:18.9 23
29 Edding, Nyala SR-4 Seton Hall 6:20.9 23:40.1 18
29 Schmidt, Elaine JR-3 Bryn Mawr 7:04.1 26:21.5 24
30 Ozcan, Tijen JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:05.6 26:27.1 25
30 migton, mary JR-3 Seton Hall 6:22.8 23:47.3 19
31 Dystant, Alexandra JR-3 Hood 7:07.9 26:35.7 26
31 Foulke, Kellye SR-4 Delaware 6:24.3 23:52.8  
32 Olsen, Jessica SR-4 Delaware 6:28.4 24:08.3  
32 Perry, Sarah Maryland TC 7:08.1 26:36.4 27
33 Porter, Sarah SO-2 Princeton 6:31.1 24:18.2  
33 Cusick, Diana FR-1 Immaculata 7:09.4 26:41.2 28
34 Valotta, Gina FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:10.7 26:45.9 29
34 Sims, Zoe FR-1 Princeton 6:31.2 24:18.6  
35 Talley, Melissa FR-1 Delaware 6:33.8 24:28.4  
36 Mazzo, Melissa JR-3 Delaware 6:35.0 24:32.9  
36 Downing, Julia Maryland TC 7:11.7 26:49.8 31
37 Bull, Abby SO-2 Gettysburg 7:11.9 26:50.3  
37 Vanagas, Michelle FR-1 Towson 6:36.8 24:39.5 20
38 Alaimo, Gabrielle FR-1 Delaware 6:37.8 24:43.4  
38 Baxter, Isabella JR-3 Gettysburg 7:12.2 26:51.5  
39 Obusek, Meghan SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:12.6 26:53.2 32
39 Petruny, Morgan SO-2 Delaware 6:39.6 24:49.9  
40 Bucaro, Kara JR-3 Towson 6:40.7 24:54.3 21
40 Oppermann, SaraBeth JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 7:13.2 26:55.4 33
41 Weinberger, Rachel SO-2 Delaware 6:42.1 24:59.4  
41 Hartman, Emily SO-2 Gettysburg 7:14.2 26:58.8  
42 Gessler, Rebecca FR-1 Delaware 6:42.3 24:59.9  
42 Karkuff, Eva FR-1 Gettysburg 7:14.4 26:59.8  
43 blackburn, desyre FR-1 Seton Hall 6:43.2 25:03.5 22
43 Schwartz, Emily SR-4 U. of Sciences 7:14.6 27:00.4 34
44 Fether, Samantha SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:14.8 27:01.2 35
44 Reilly, Samantha JR-3 Delaware 6:45.6 25:12.4  
45 Addonizio, Erica SR-4 Delaware 6:49.1 25:25.5  
45 John, Grace SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:15.0 27:02.1 36
46 Cohen, Karen SO-2 Towson 6:49.9 25:28.5 23
46 Humble, Melissa JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:17.0 27:09.5 37
47 Miles, Leslie SR-4 Towson 6:53.5 25:41.8 24
47 Polarine, Anna FR-1 Cairn 7:17.5 27:11.2 38
48 Muraczewski, Courtney FR-1 Towson 6:53.7 25:42.6  
49 O'Brien, Margaret JR-3 Delaware 6:53.9 25:43.4  
49 Kashurba, Sophie JR-3 Gettysburg 7:18.6 27:15.5  
50 Kmetz, Allison SO-2 U. of Sciences 7:19.3 27:18.0 40
50 Pyper, Alexandra FR-1 Delaware 6:55.0 25:47.6  
51 Schnaufer, Ilana FR-1 Delaware 6:55.1 25:48.0  
51 Powell, Olivia JR-3 Gettysburg 7:20.8 27:23.7  
52 qualia, amanda SO-2 Seton Hall 6:57.5 25:56.7 25
53 may, kristen JR-3 Seton Hall 6:57.8 25:57.9 26
53 Conville, Tess SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:24.1 27:36.0 42
54 Malone, Elaina SR-4 Towson 6:59.7 26:05.1  
54 Meholic, Carly JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:26.4 27:44.4  
55 Rittman, Nicole SR-4 Delaware 7:02.2 26:14.2  
55 O'Laughlin, Jennifer JR-3 U. of Sciences 7:27.4 27:48.1 43
56 Ilgenfritz, Bethann FR-1 Towson 7:06.1 26:28.8  
56 Ferrick, Morgan SO-2 Wilmington (Del.) 7:27.8 27:49.8 44
57 callanan, tiffany FR-1 Seton Hall 7:09.0 26:39.4 27
58 Martin, Claire FR-1 Gettysburg 7:28.3 27:51.4  
58 guieb, allison JR-3 Seton Hall 7:09.6 26:42.0 28
59 catherall, amanda SO-2 Seton Hall 7:12.5 26:52.8  
59 Beda, Alex SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:28.4 27:52.0 46
60 Blount, Lucy JR-3 Gettysburg 7:29.7 27:56.7  
60 Dipaolo, Laura FR-1 Delaware 7:16.7 27:08.2  
61 Johnson, Elizabeth FR-1 Gettysburg 7:30.5 28:00.0  
61 ryan, ruth SO-2 Seton Hall 7:21.6 27:26.5  
62 Richardson, Ariel FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 7:31.5 28:03.7 47
62 young, samantha SO-2 Seton Hall 7:26.2 27:43.9  
63 Grube, Rachael SO-2 Gettysburg 7:34.2 28:13.7  
63 o,kane, caitlin FR-1 Seton Hall 7:27.2 27:47.6  
64 mingrone, felicia JR-3 Seton Hall 7:29.8 27:57.3  
64 Doxzen, Hannah Maryland TC 7:34.4 28:14.2 48
65 Mazer, Jacqueline SO-2 Towson 7:30.5 27:59.6  
65 Merschen, Hannah FR-1 Cairn 7:34.7 28:15.4 49
66 Whylins, Kathy FR-1 Cairn 7:36.4 28:21.9 50
66 Spirio, Cassandra FR-1 Delaware 7:39.8 28:34.3  
67 rolli, holli FR-1 Seton Hall 7:44.8 28:53.2  
68 Kollar, Kelsey SO-2 Towson 7:46.8 29:00.4  
69 LeCates, Chelsea FR-1 Delaware 7:52.4 29:21.4  
69 Johnson, Miranda JR-3 Gettysburg 7:38.1 28:28.0  
70 Macholdt, Sarah SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:39.8 28:34.6 53
70 jodan, mararet SO-2 Seton Hall 8:02.9 30:00.7  
71 Parker, Alyse FR-1 U. of Sciences 7:47.3 29:02.4  
72 Fantis, Penelope SR-4 Wilmington (Del.) 7:49.9 29:12.2 54
74 Travis, Victoria SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:51.0 29:16.2 56
76 Mirecki, Marissa SO-2 Bryn Mawr 7:54.2 29:28.0 58
78 DeNino, Rachel SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:54.7 29:30.2  
79 Mitchell, Carly SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 7:55.5 29:33.2 60
80 Smith, Verkia SO-2 Hood 7:57.5 29:40.3 61
81 Wiviurka, Larissa SR Camden County College 7:59.5 29:47.8 62
82 Kuntz, Kayla SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:00.0 29:49.9  
83 Wieber, Beth SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:01.6 29:55.6  
84 McGrath, Caitlin SO-2 Hood 8:01.6 29:55.9 63
85 Blake, Megan JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:02.5 29:59.1  
86 Bean, Caitlin JR-3 Hood 8:02.8 30:00.3 64
87 Pak, Terry SR-4 U. of Sciences 8:09.7 30:25.9  
89 Mohattane, Yamina SO-2 Bryn Mawr 8:17.0 30:53.3  
90 Zaccaria, Ashley JR-3 Goldey-Beacom 8:20.0 31:04.2 66
93 Jordan, Paige SR Camden County College 8:22.8 31:14.7 69
94 Nichols, Andrea Maryland TC 8:23.9 31:19.0 70
95 Grzybowski, Sarah SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8:25.9 31:26.5 71
97 Orth, Valarie SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 8:26.6 31:28.8 73
98 Maher, Chelsie JR-3 Wilmington (Del.) 8:29.0 31:37.9 74
99 Hammond, Shannon FR-1 Cairn 8:33.5 31:54.7 75
100 Tarlo, Caroline Immaculata 8:39.0 32:15.4 76
101 Donofry, Christiana JR-3 Immaculata 8:42.8 32:29.5 77
102 Elkonoh, Emily Maryland TC 8:48.8 32:51.7 78
103 Hampson, Allyssa FR-1 Cairn 8:52.8 33:06.6 79
104 Lambert, Allyson SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8:52.9 33:07.0  
105 Helm, Betsy FR-1 Bryn Mawr 8:53.9 33:10.7  
106 Hlavacik, Julia SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:01.1 33:37.6  
107 Zawelensky, Alexis SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9:05.5 33:54.0  
108 Eichner, Hannah FR-1 Cairn 9:08.4 34:05.0 80
109 Patchin, Margaret SO-2 Bryn Mawr 9:13.7 34:24.5  
110 Lee, Leshae SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 9:26.6 35:12.6 81
111 Winchell, Lauren SO-2 Immaculata 9:35.0 35:44.1 82
112 Jones, Naomi SR Camden County College 9:46.3 36:26.0 83
113 Rentas-Camacho, Jessica SR Camden County College 9:47.5 36:30.8 84
114 Elyer, Paige SR Immaculata 9:49.9 36:39.5 85
116 Frisby, Tigan SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 10:04.9 37:35.5 87
117 Earnst, Brianna SO-2 Immaculata 10:23.9 38:46.5 88
118 Pierce, Colleen SR-4 Immaculata 10:33.5 39:22.2 89
119 Schriever, Katie Immaculata 11:18.7 42:10.9  
120 Macauley, Felicia SR Camden County College 11:21.1 42:19.6 90
121 Webster, Erin FR-1 Cairn 11:42.1 43:38.1  
123 Richardson, Ashleigh SR Camden County College 13:29.9 50:20.0 92
124 Woodland, Victoria SR Delaware Tech CC 12:06.0 45:07.1 91
124 Cipollini, Christi Delaware TC 7:36.7 28:23.0 51
124 hanna, bridget Delaware TC 6:59.3 26:03.6 18
124 Mayweather, Brittany SR Penn Running Club 7:32.8 28:08.5 8
124 Connolly, Courtney Penn Running Club 7:06.3 26:29.7 4
124 Lee, Rachel Delaware TC 6:38.6 24:46.1 7
124 langrehr, mae Delaware TC 7:54.1 29:27.6 57
124 Krejci, Brianna Penn Running Club 7:09.3 26:40.8 6
124 Lawson, Charlotte SR Penn Running Club 6:56.2 25:51.8 3
124 odgen, katie Delaware TC 8:26.1 31:27.0 72
124 Clinton, Elizabeth Delaware TC 6:50.2 25:29.5 14
124 Czajkowski, Christina SR Delaware Tech CC 8:22.4 31:13.4 68
124 pyle, alex Delaware TC 7:50.9 29:15.8 55
124 Virbitsky, Stephanie Penn Running Club 7:13.1 26:55.1 7
124 Reynolds, Nora Delaware TC 8:21.6 31:10.3 67
124 dolan, Catherine Delaware TC 8:13.7 30:41.0 65
124 fani, karly Delaware TC 7:18.5 27:15.0 39
124 taylor, morgan Delaware TC 7:11.2 26:47.8 30
124 Shapiro, Lindsay Delaware TC 7:02.5 26:15.4 22
124 Ward, Kellyann SR Delaware Tech CC 9:58.5 37:11.8 86
124 Doran, Allison Penn Running Club 8:13.3 30:39.4 10
124 King, Annie Penn Running Club 6:38.4 24:45.5 1
124 george, laura Delaware TC 7:28.1 27:50.7 45
124 Saus, Emily SR Penn Running Club 6:38.8 24:47.0 2
124 D'Anneo, Jacqueline Delaware TC 7:54.3 29:28.4 59
124 anninos, jackie Delaware TC 7:22.9 27:31.6 41
124 foley, meaghan Delaware TC 7:37.4 28:25.5 52
124 Reinicke, Danica Penn Running Club 7:08.4 26:37.5 5
124 Sieber, Elizabeth Penn Running Club 7:53.1 29:23.9 9