CCOC Cross Country Championship Date: 10-13-12   Venue: William Smith College - Geneva, NY
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:47 20:09 44 1 6 8 13 16 29 30
2 1:40:58 20:11 51 2 3 9 18 19 25 35
3 1:43:13 20:38 76 5 7 14 22 28 33 47
4 1:46:02 21:12 115 20 21 23 24 27 31 32
5 1:49:28 21:53 181 4 42 44 45 46 51 57
6 1:51:18 22:15 192 11 26 38 52 65 75 85
7 1:51:50 22:22 197 10 15 37 64 71 84 86
8 1:53:17 22:39 224 12 34 40 62 76 87 98
9 1:55:19 23:03 257 41 48 53 55 60 90 102
10 1:57:31 23:30 294 36 49 59 73 77 79 92
11 2:00:41 24:08 330 39 54 61 82 94 100  
12 2:00:29 24:05 332 50 58 70 74 80 88  
13 2:02:32 24:30 338 17 63 72 89 97 103  
14 2:02:09 24:25 355 56 67 68 81 83    
15 2:12:21 26:28 402 43 69 91 95 104 105  
16 2:11:06 26:13 432 66 78 93 96 99 101  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 D'Addario, Emily SR-4 William Smith 6:04.4 18:52.1 1
2 Governale, Sarah SO-2 Clarkson 6:09.0 19:06.5 2
3 Bachman, Rachel SR-4 Clarkson 6:14.2 19:22.8 3
4 Middlebrook, Emily SO-2 Wells 6:17.3 19:32.3 4
5 Prager, Monica SO-2 Hartwick 6:19.3 19:38.7 5
6 verni, marielle JR-3 William Smith 6:26.9 20:02.3 6
7 Niedziela, Sheila SR-4 Hartwick 6:29.8 20:11.2 7
8 nash, margaret JR-3 William Smith 6:32.4 20:19.4 8
9 Farinacci, Chelsea FR-1 Clarkson 6:35.7 20:29.6 9
10 Mydosh, Megan SO-2 SUNY Canton 6:36.4 20:31.6 10
11 Mantero, Patricia SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:38.2 20:37.4 11
12 Hunt, Amanda SO-2 Morrisville State 6:38.6 20:38.6 12
13 Share, Avery SO-2 William Smith 6:39.2 20:40.3 13
14 Phillips, Tricia SO-2 Hartwick 6:40.0 20:42.8 14
15 Byrne, Keara FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:42.8 20:51.6 15
16 Grenen, Ellen SO-2 William Smith 6:43.5 20:53.9 16
17 Fusco, Maria SO-2 D'Youville 6:44.6 20:57.3 17
18 Loeber, Arianne SR-4 Clarkson 6:44.9 20:58.2 18
19 McKenna, Meaghan FR-1 Clarkson 6:46.0 21:01.5 19
20 Kaveney, Danielle SR-4 SUNY-ESF 6:46.6 21:03.4 20
21 Zgardzinski, Danielle JR-3 SUNY-ESF 6:46.8 21:04.2 21
22 Talbot, Becky SO-2 Hartwick 6:48.6 21:09.6 22
23 Martin, Emily SR-4 SUNY-ESF 6:49.5 21:12.4 23
24 Campbell, Kristen SO-2 SUNY-ESF 6:49.7 21:13.1 24
25 Zarnofsky, Catherine JR-3 Clarkson 6:50.5 21:15.7 25
26 Yingling, Macy SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:50.6 21:16.0 26
27 Cole, Casey FR-1 SUNY-ESF 6:55.0 21:29.6 27
28 Poore, Krista SO-2 Hartwick 6:55.5 21:30.9 28
29 cronmiller, kristen JR-3 William Smith 6:55.7 21:31.7 29
30 Schrock, Olivia SR Pittsburgh-Bradford 6:56.2 21:33.1  
31 watters, kelly SR-4 William Smith 6:56.5 21:34.0 30
32 Yang, Radka FR-1 SUNY-ESF 6:56.9 21:35.4 31
33 Keogh, Cara FR-1 SUNY-ESF 6:58.4 21:40.0 32
34 Nealon, Grace SO-2 Hartwick 6:58.6 21:40.6 33
35 Eppolito, Celine FR-1 Morrisville State 6:58.7 21:41.1 34
36 Recchia, Fiona JR-3 Clarkson 6:59.8 21:44.5 35
37 Nicolais, Kristen JR-3 Cazenovia 7:00.8 21:47.4 36
38 Schmidt, Dana FR-1 Clarkson 7:01.0 21:48.3  
39 Morrow, Megan FR-1 SUNY Canton 7:02.7 21:53.3 37
40 Worley, Natalie JR-3 Clarkson 7:03.2 21:55.0  
41 Frank, Jenny FR-1 SUNY-ESF 7:05.3 22:01.5  
42 Montgomery, Gina FR-1 PSU-Abington 7:05.7 22:02.8  
43 Gaucher, Meghan JR-3 William Smith 7:06.2 22:04.4  
44 Hernandez, Jessica SR-4 Clarkson 7:06.8 22:06.1  
45 Lopez, Susan JR-3 Clarkson 7:08.6 22:11.9  
46 Griffith, Anna SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:10.4 22:17.4 38
47 Rehm, Olivia FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:10.9 22:18.9 39
48 Hehir, Evelia FR-1 Morrisville State 7:11.0 22:19.3 40
49 Rossman, Lauren SR-4 William Smith 7:11.6 22:21.0  
50 Townsend, Halie JR-3 Medaille 7:11.9 22:22.2 41
51 Gerwig, Liza FR-1 Wells 7:12.3 22:23.2 42
52 Ellis, Shannon FR-1 Hilbert 7:13.5 22:27.1 43
53 Guzewicz, Lindsey SO-2 Wells 7:13.8 22:27.9 44
54 Lamanna, Katie FR-1 Wells 7:14.4 22:29.8 45
55 Benson, Anastasia SO-2 Wells 7:16.3 22:35.6 46
56 Bourguet, Elizabeth SO-2 SUNY-ESF 7:17.7 22:40.1  
57 Strum, Nichole SO-2 Hartwick 7:18.6 22:42.9 47
58 Senecal, Leah JR-3 Medaille 7:19.5 22:45.8 48
59 Wilson, Maureen SR-4 Cazenovia 7:19.7 22:46.1 49
60 Bonin, Allison FR-1 Keuka 7:22.0 22:53.3 50
61 Collyns, Robin JR-3 Clarkson 7:22.7 22:55.6  
62 Goodson, Brienne SR-4 Wells 7:23.4 22:57.8 51
63 Cummings, Kristen JR-3 PSU-Altoona 7:24.3 23:00.6 52
64 Bartlett, Katherine FR-1 Hartwick 7:26.0 23:05.7  
65 Sparacino, Roseanne SO-2 Medaille 7:26.4 23:07.2 53
66 Antonison, Amber FR-1 SUNY-ESF 7:27.2 23:09.7  
67 Howe, Sarah FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:28.0 23:12.1 54
68 Wiedema, Ashley FR-1 Medaille 7:28.9 23:14.7 55
69 Nelson, Abigail JR-3 Hartwick 7:29.2 23:15.7  
70 Desilets, Corrie FR-1 Paul Smith's 7:29.7 23:17.5 56
71 Frisenda, Veronica SO-2 Wells 7:30.7 23:20.4 57
72 Bye, Jessica FR-1 Wells 7:31.6 23:23.3  
73 O'Farrell, Megan JR-3 PSU-Abington 7:32.2 23:25.0  
74 Gorman, Elizabeth SR-4 Keuka 7:32.6 23:26.3 58
75 Daley, Aileen FR-1 Clarkson 7:34.2 23:31.4  
76 Evans, Amy SR-4 Cazenovia 7:34.7 23:33.0 59
77 Sieracki, Emily SO-2 Clarkson 7:38.9 23:45.8  
78 Balman, Madeline FR-1 William Smith 7:39.5 23:47.9  
79 Volpini, Cristina FR-1 Medaille 7:40.1 23:49.7 60
80 McGrath, Margaret FR-1 Potsdam St. 7:40.8 23:52.0 61
81 Clark, Lindsey SR-4 Morrisville State 7:41.1 23:52.8 62
82 Vane, Eleanor JR-3 Clarkson 7:41.7 23:54.5  
83 McPhail, Erica SR Hartwick 7:42.5 23:57.2  
84 Fleming, Christine SR-4 D'Youville 7:43.2 23:59.3 63
85 Janis, Paige FR-1 SUNY Canton 7:44.6 24:03.6 64
86 Jones, Davina FR-1 Wells 7:44.9 24:04.6  
87 Mohney, Megan SO-2 William Smith 7:45.0 24:04.9  
88 Holodook, Christy FR-1 Clarkson 7:45.7 24:07.0  
89 Payne, Amanda SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:45.8 24:07.3 65
90 Bittner, Mikayla SO-2 SUNY-ESF 7:46.3 24:09.0  
91 Rogan, Carli FR-1 SUNYIT 7:48.8 24:16.8 66
92 Morton, Emelie FR-1 Paul Smith's 7:49.4 24:18.6 67
93 Anthony, Lea SO-2 Paul Smith's 7:49.9 24:20.1 68
94 Reimondo, Miranda FR-1 Hilbert 7:50.4 24:21.6 69
95 Pasquino, Kristin SR-4 SUNY-ESF 7:52.4 24:27.8  
96 Woolever, Courtney SO-2 Keuka 7:52.8 24:29.2 70
97 Nagy, Jessica FR-1 SUNY Canton 7:53.3 24:30.6 71
98 Petroski, Carly SO-2 William Smith 7:53.7 24:31.9  
99 Coval, Ashley FR-1 D'Youville 7:55.0 24:35.9 72
100 Darou, Olivia SO-2 Cazenovia 7:55.1 24:36.3 73
101 Yovorek, Samantha FR-1 Keuka 7:56.9 24:41.7 74
102 Davis, Chelsea SO-2 PSU-Altoona 7:58.0 24:45.3 75
103 Dunbar, Cassie FR-1 Morrisville State 7:58.1 24:45.7 76
104 Buckner, Megan SR-4 Cazenovia 7:59.2 24:48.9 77
105 Bartlett, Jennifer JR-3 William Smith 8:00.4 24:52.6  
106 Brognano, Lyndsey SR-4 SUNYIT 8:00.6 24:53.4 78
107 MacFarland, Taylor SO-2 Cazenovia 8:01.5 24:56.2 79
108 Ryan, Elizabeth SO-2 Keuka 8:02.5 24:59.4 80
109 Goslowski, Cara JR-3 William Smith 8:03.0 25:00.7  
110 Brown, Lauren SR-4 William Smith 8:03.3 25:01.8  
111 Brazie, Cari SO-2 Paul Smith's 8:04.7 25:06.1 81
112 Dukett, Rebecca SO-2 Potsdam St. 8:05.1 25:07.3 82
113 Hanlon, Alex JR-3 Paul Smith's 8:05.2 25:07.6 83
114 Cole, Mary SO-2 SUNY Canton 8:05.6 25:08.8 84
115 Moore, Erin SO-2 William Smith 8:05.8 25:09.4  
116 Csicsmann, Natasha FR-1 PSU-Altoona 8:09.7 25:21.7 85
117 DeGarie, Emily SO-2 SUNY Canton 8:10.5 25:24.1 86
118 Ameele, Heather SO-2 SUNY Canton 8:12.5 25:30.3  
119 Bailey, Roxanne JR-3 Morrisville State 8:13.6 25:33.9 87
120 Jones, Caitlin FR-1 Keuka 8:15.1 25:38.4 88
121 Deluca, Tina SR-4 SUNY Canton 8:15.6 25:39.9  
122 Price, Candice SO-2 D'Youville 8:16.0 25:41.1 89
123 Woodward, Megan SO-2 PSU-Altoona 8:16.1 25:41.6  
124 Stang, Allison SO-2 Medaille 8:19.6 25:52.4 90
125 Torres, Rebecca SO-2 PSU-Abington 8:21.4 25:58.0  
126 Ball, Kateland FR-1 Hilbert 8:23.7 26:05.0 91
127 Landrum, Madi SO-2 Cazenovia 8:23.9 26:05.7 92
128 Cottell, Caitlin SR-4 SUNYIT 8:24.5 26:07.6 93
129 Behuniak, Sara JR-3 Potsdam St. 8:25.6 26:11.1 94
130 Lansberry, Kayla FR-1 Hilbert 8:27.4 26:16.5 95
131 Difrenza, Laura FR-1 SUNY Canton 8:35.5 26:41.7  
132 Deschenes, Sarah SR-4 Wells 8:39.4 26:54.1  
133 Irizarry, Thalia SR-4 SUNYIT 8:44.3 27:09.3 96
134 Scarangella, Melissa SO-2 D'Youville 8:47.6 27:19.4 97
135 Aydelo, Jalisa JR-3 Morrisville State 9:07.5 28:21.2 98
136 Aiello, Alyssa JR-3 SUNYIT 9:13.4 28:39.4 99
137 VanDerKrake, Anna SO-2 Cazenovia 9:16.7 28:49.8  
138 Hall , Stephanie SO-2 Potsdam St. 9:19.1 28:57.2 100
139 Thompson, Cassidy SO-2 SUNYIT 9:20.8 29:02.6 101
140 Morris, Bianca SO-2 Medaille 9:32.0 29:37.5 102
141 Nelson, Shaina JR-3 D'Youville 10:21.5 32:11.2 103
142 Rouleau, Julie FR-1 Hilbert 10:40.9 33:11.6 104
143 Battle, Aisa SO-2 Medaille 11:11.8 34:47.5  
144 Smith, Miranda FR-1 Hilbert 13:53.3 43:09.3 105
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:18:27 27:41 46 3 4 6 16 17 19 24
2 2:19:57 27:59 77 5 9 12 25 26 27 31
3 2:22:49 28:33 123 8 20 23 28 44 56 73
4 2:24:35 28:55 144 1 10 35 40 58 88  
5 2:25:39 29:07 166 11 22 39 46 48 55 85
6 2:26:02 29:12 167 7 21 34 45 60 74 79
7 2:26:19 29:15 172 13 29 38 41 51 75 81
8 2:28:06 29:37 193 2 30 37 52 72 80 83
9 2:28:29 29:41 208 15 36 47 49 61 62 65
10 2:29:33 29:54 216 14 32 54 57 59 64 69
11 2:35:37 31:07 291 18 43 70 71 89 92 106
12 2:42:16 32:27 361 42 53 76 93 97 104 105
13 2:40:58 32:11 366 63 66 67 84 86 90 91
14 2:55:41 35:08 409 33 77 87 103 109 113  
15 2:53:01 34:36 443 50 95 98 99 101 107 108
16 Pittsburgh-Bradford 2:54:53 34:58 460 68 94 96 100 102    
17 3:20:14 40:02 493 78 82 110 111 112    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 John, Stuligross SR-4 Hartwick 5:25.1 26:56.2 1
2 Kane, Alex FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:27.2 27:06.6 2
3 Gelston, Andrew SR-4 Clarkson 5:29.0 27:15.8 3
4 Fritz, Daniel JR-3 Clarkson 5:29.4 27:17.6 4
5 Callahan, Timmy SO-2 SUNY-ESF 5:29.7 27:18.9 5
6 Carroll, Patrick SR-4 Clarkson 5:31.5 27:28.3 6
7 Richardson, Justin SR-4 SUNY Canton 5:33.0 27:35.4 7
8 Struck, Derek FR-1 SUNYIT 5:33.2 27:36.6 8
9 Slonosky, Stephen FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:33.6 27:38.4 9
10 Loignon, Matt SO-2 Hartwick 5:33.9 27:40.1 10
11 Anna, Jason FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:34.8 27:44.3 11
12 Yerrick, Taylor FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:36.0 27:50.5 12
13 Townsley, Austin SR-4 Morrisville State 5:36.6 27:53.5 13
14 Roth, Corey FR-1 Paul Smith's 5:37.7 27:58.8 14
15 Hatheway, Patrick FR-1 Hobart 5:38.2 28:01.2 15
16 Holbrook, Austin SO-2 Clarkson 5:40.3 28:11.9 16
17 Merkwan, Adam SO-2 Clarkson 5:40.8 28:14.2 17
18 Shumski, Brayden SR-4 Wells 5:41.0 28:15.3 18
19 Ash, Ryan JR-3 Clarkson 5:41.9 28:19.8 19
20 Parry, Dylan JR-3 SUNYIT 5:42.1 28:20.7 20
21 Flint, Jonathan JR-3 SUNY Canton 5:42.2 28:21.3 21
22 Dean, Jacob FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:42.9 28:24.6 22
23 Reynolds, Sean FR-1 SUNYIT 5:43.0 28:25.1 23
24 Caruso, Anthony JR-3 Clarkson 5:43.1 28:25.9 24
25 Gritzmacher, Andrew SO-2 SUNY-ESF 5:44.7 28:33.7 25
26 Feeney, Michael FR-1 Clarkson 5:44.9 28:34.7  
27 Wolfgong, Jacob SO-2 SUNY-ESF 5:45.3 28:36.4 26
28 Driscoll, Jeremy FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:45.6 28:37.9 27
29 Russell, Cody SO-2 SUNYIT 5:45.6 28:38.2 28
30 Ostuni, Anthony FR-1 Morrisville State 5:48.0 28:50.0 29
31 Musah, Sufyan JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:49.0 28:55.1 30
32 Bell, John FR-1 Clarkson 5:49.4 28:56.9  
33 Crannell, Kai FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:50.3 29:01.5 31
34 Washburn, Ethan SO-2 SUNY-ESF 5:50.5 29:02.5  
35 Moncheur, Malcolm FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:50.9 29:04.5  
36 Kowalik, Eric SR-4 Paul Smith's 5:51.3 29:06.6 32
37 Rebert, Brandon SO-2 Medaille 5:51.5 29:07.4 33
38 Spinosa, Phillip JR-3 Clarkson 5:51.7 29:08.2  
39 Cleveland, Jon JR-3 SUNY-ESF 5:52.1 29:10.6  
40 Seidel, Russell SR-4 Clarkson 5:52.7 29:13.6  
41 Doyle, Zachary FR-1 SUNY Canton 5:53.3 29:16.6 34
42 Rudge, Caleb FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:53.7 29:18.4  
43 LeDuc, Peter FR-1 SUNY-ESF 5:54.4 29:21.8  
44 Kelly, Ethan FR-1 Hartwick 5:55.1 29:25.4 35
45 Taylor, Blake SR-4 Hobart 5:55.6 29:27.7 36
46 Volpe, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:55.6 29:28.1 37
47 Hirsch, Austin FR-1 Morrisville State 5:56.3 29:31.3 38
48 Heim, Jeff SO-2 Clarkson 5:56.4 29:31.7  
49 Bartholomew, Collin SR-4 SUNY-ESF 5:56.9 29:34.1  
50 Webster, Garrett FR-1 PSU-Altoona 5:57.4 29:36.6 39
51 DeBernardis, Cody FR-1 Hartwick 5:58.1 29:40.5 40
52 Sargrad, Ben JR-3 Morrisville State 5:58.2 29:40.8 41
53 Bottoni, Lee SO-2 Keuka 5:58.8 29:43.7 42
54 DeLuca, Matt JR-3 SUNY-ESF 5:58.9 29:44.2  
55 Yancey, William FR-1 Clarkson 5:59.0 29:45.0  
56 Armstrong, Stephen FR-1 Wells 5:59.5 29:47.1 43
57 Wicks, Chris JR-3 SUNYIT 5:59.8 29:48.8 44
58 Gondeck, Bruce FR-1 Clarkson 6:00.0 29:49.5  
59 Barringer, Dylan JR-3 SUNY Canton 6:00.7 29:53.2 45
60 Crist, Ryan JR-3 Clarkson 6:01.2 29:55.7  
61 Lock, Michael SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:01.4 29:56.5 46
62 Hatch, Ian SO-2 Hobart 6:01.5 29:57.0 47
63 Gallagher, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Altoona 6:01.6 29:57.5 48
64 Denton, Brad SO-2 Clarkson 6:02.4 30:01.8  
65 Feldman, Max SO-2 Hobart 6:02.8 30:03.8 49
66 Dowman, Jacob FR-1 Clarkson 6:03.0 30:04.6  
67 Davis, Ben JR-3 Clarkson 6:04.7 30:13.1  
68 Klem, Andrew SR-4 Clarkson 6:04.9 30:14.0  
69 Oliveri, Anthony FR-1 D'Youville 6:06.1 30:20.0 50
70 Okula, Shawn SO-2 Morrisville State 6:06.9 30:23.8 51
71 Wilson, Nathaniel JR-3 PSU-Abington 6:09.4 30:36.6 52
72 Butryn, Ben FR-1 SUNY-ESF 6:09.7 30:37.7  
73 Pollinger, Alex SO-2 Keuka 6:10.0 30:39.3 53
74 Mulvihill, Jack SO-2 Paul Smith's 6:10.2 30:40.3 54
75 Donovan, Mike SO-2 Clarkson 6:10.7 30:42.9  
76 Spisso, Marcus FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:10.7 30:43.2 55
77 Gagnier, Steve SR-4 SUNYIT 6:11.5 30:47.1 56
78 McKenna, James JR-3 SUNY-ESF 6:11.8 30:48.5  
79 Grossman, Tim JR-3 Paul Smith's 6:12.5 30:51.8 57
80 Staats, Ethan SR-4 Hartwick 6:12.7 30:53.0 58
81 Kelchner, Alexander JR-3 Paul Smith's 6:13.4 30:56.2 59
82 Tenaw, Mekedem SO-2 SUNY Canton 6:13.4 30:56.6 60
83 Schmidt, Nick JR-3 Hobart 6:14.1 30:59.8 61
84 Corbett, Austin SO-2 Hobart 6:14.1 31:00.1 62
85 Demand, Dalijah JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:14.2 31:00.4 63
86 Ferrone, Louis FR-1 Paul Smith's 6:15.0 31:04.2 64
87 Dellarocco, Taylor FR-1 SUNY-ESF 6:15.8 31:08.3  
88 Rizza, Jeffrey FR-1 Hobart 6:17.4 31:16.5 65
89 Rafter, Joseph SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:18.9 31:23.9 66
90 Stone , John SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:21.1 31:34.8 67
91 Glaub, Matt SO-2 SUNY-ESF 6:22.4 31:40.9  
92 Hedglin, Kyle SR Pittsburgh-Bradford 6:23.1 31:44.7 68
93 Buchanen, Josh JR-3 Paul Smith's 6:23.6 31:46.9 69
94 Ferrer, Paul SO-2 Clarkson 6:24.0 31:49.2  
95 Klementowski, Steve SO-2 Hobart 6:24.1 31:49.5  
96 Hernon, Paul SO-2 Wells 6:25.4 31:56.0 70
97 Petri, Tony SR-4 Wells 6:25.5 31:56.6 71
98 Palmer, Llewellyn SO-2 Paul Smith's 6:25.8 31:58.1  
99 Lichtman, Austin SR-4 PSU-Abington 6:26.3 32:00.6 72
100 Smith, Austin FR-1 Clarkson 6:26.5 32:01.5  
101 Stark, John JR-3 SUNYIT 6:26.6 32:02.2 73
102 Garcia, Leonardo JR-3 SUNY Canton 6:26.7 32:02.4 74
103 King, Ben FR-1 Clarkson 6:28.4 32:11.0  
104 Cuff, Steven SO-2 Morrisville State 6:28.6 32:11.8 75
105 Capozzi, Sam SO-2 Keuka 6:29.1 32:14.3 76
106 Macadlo, Mark SO-2 Medaille 6:30.3 32:20.2 77
107 Williams, Matthew SO-2 Hilbert 6:30.3 32:20.6 78
108 Claridge, Briton SR-4 Hobart 6:31.2 32:25.0  
109 Stufflebeam, Dylan JR-3 Clarkson 6:31.4 32:25.8  
110 Morse, Tyler SR-4 SUNY Canton 6:31.7 32:27.6 79
111 Gural, Zachary SR-4 SUNYIT 6:31.9 32:28.5  
112 Duffy, Travis SO-2 Cazenovia 6:35.4 32:45.9  
113 Cothran, Christopher JR-3 PSU-Abington 6:35.9 32:48.3 80
114 Kane, Andrew FR-1 Hobart 6:36.7 32:52.2  
115 Kucia, David SO-2 Paul Smith's 6:36.9 32:53.1  
116 McKenzie, Basil JR-3 Morrisville State 6:36.9 32:53.4 81
117 Sleight, Nathan JR-3 SUNY-ESF 6:38.9 33:03.2  
118 Walczuk, Joshua FR-1 Hilbert 6:40.7 33:12.3 82
119 Smith, Henry SO-2 Hobart 6:41.1 33:13.9  
120 Grieco, Nick SO-2 SUNY-ESF 6:41.4 33:15.8  
121 Kohn, Harry SO-2 PSU-Abington 6:43.6 33:26.6 83
122 Burton, James JR-3 Potsdam St. 6:43.8 33:27.3 84
123 Ruml, Alden SR-4 Hobart 6:44.3 33:30.0  
124 Frame, Eddie FR-1 PSU-Altoona 6:44.5 33:31.0 85
125 Doane, Jonathan SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:44.7 33:31.8 86
126 Petrilli, Robert SO-2 Medaille 6:45.2 33:34.6 87
127 Alexander, Keir SR Hartwick 6:46.9 33:42.9 88
128 Lambert, Tim SR-4 Wells 6:46.9 33:43.2 89
129 Tenaw, Meraf FR-1 SUNY Canton 6:47.1 33:44.2  
130 Roberts, Paul SO-2 Cazenovia 6:48.8 33:52.4  
131 Wellington, Tyler SO-2 Morrisville State 6:49.6 33:56.5  
132 Ramage, Thomas FR-1 Hobart 6:50.4 34:00.5  
133 Lang, Adam SO-2 Potsdam St. 6:50.5 34:00.9 90
134 Tuthill, Michael FR-1 Paul Smith's 6:51.8 34:07.1  
135 Ormsby, Pat SO-2 Cazenovia 6:51.8 34:07.4  
136 Cotey, Bryant JR-3 SUNY Canton 6:54.0 34:18.3  
137 Fanion, Zach FR-1 Potsdam St. 6:55.1 34:23.9 91
138 Judson, Andrew SO-2 Wells 6:56.3 34:29.7 92
139 Fogle, Bobby SO-2 Keuka 6:56.5 34:30.4 93
140 Peterson, Chris SO-2 Paul Smith's 6:56.6 34:31.0  
141 Diperna, Mark FR-1 Morrisville State 6:56.9 34:32.6  
142 Elwell, Jeff SR Pittsburgh-Bradford 7:00.0 34:47.9 94
143 Huff, Bradley FR-1 D'Youville 7:00.6 34:50.8 95
144 Wray, James SR Pittsburgh-Bradford 7:01.2 34:53.8 96
145 DelPino, Brian JR-3 Keuka 7:04.2 35:08.8 97
146 Kyaw, Aung SR-4 D'Youville 7:07.2 35:23.9 98
147 Bogardus, Jarred SO-2 D'Youville 7:13.0 35:52.8 99
148 Woelfel, Wray SR Pittsburgh-Bradford 7:18.0 36:17.5 100
149 Guiterrez, Yanuel FR-1 Morrisville State 7:20.6 36:30.6  
150 Dorobiala, Adam FR-1 D'Youville 7:21.4 36:34.6 101
151 Sanogo, Oumarou JR-3 SUNY Canton 7:23.1 36:43.0  
152 Allen, Matt SR-4 SUNY-ESF 7:25.1 36:53.0  
153 Yerdon, Ricky SO-2 SUNY Canton 7:27.6 37:05.3  
154 Dong, William SR Pittsburgh-Bradford 7:28.4 37:09.4 102
155 Gauthier, Kyle SO-2 Medaille 7:32.8 37:31.0 103
156 Reiss, Joseph SR-4 Keuka 7:36.1 37:47.7 104
157 Moss, Josh JR-3 Hobart 7:36.5 37:49.6  
158 Matrassi, Rich FR-1 Keuka 7:43.1 38:22.1 105
159 Eiffert, Andrew FR-1 Wells 7:45.7 38:35.2 106
160 Tripsas, Zach FR-1 Wells 7:47.5 38:44.3  
161 Polfliet, Jacob SO-2 Paul Smith's 7:48.1 38:47.2  
162 Farcher, Kyle FR-1 D'Youville 7:52.0 39:06.8 107
163 Gerchman, Joe SR-4 SUNY-ESF 7:55.3 39:23.2  
164 Hess, Justin SR-4 Keuka 7:58.9 39:41.1  
165 Nicoletti, Michael FR-1 Morrisville State 8:11.8 40:45.2  
166 Boyland, Mark SR-4 D'Youville 8:29.2 42:11.5 108
167 Forde, Safwan FR-1 Morrisville State 8:29.6 42:13.5  
168 Edwards, Jermaine SO-2 Medaille 8:40.6 43:08.1 109
169 Roth, Tyler FR-1 Hilbert 8:57.1 44:30.4 110
170 Max, Eli JR-3 SUNY Canton 8:58.2 44:35.6  
171 Phillips, Steven FR-1 Hilbert 9:01.9 44:54.4 111
172 Todd, Akeem FR-1 Hilbert 9:06.6 45:17.4 112
173 Atkinson, Marvin JR-3 Medaille 9:24.6 46:47.2 113