UIL Region III Cross Country Championships (hosted by Humble ISD) Date: 11-03-12   Venue: Humble Atascocita, TX
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC 3-A Girls 5k Run CC 4-A
Boys 5k Run CC 2-A Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 3-A
Boys 5k Run CC 1-A Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 1-A
Boys 5k Run CC 5-A Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 2-A
Boys 5k Run CC 4-A Girls 5k Run CC 5-A
Boys 5k Run CC 3-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:43 17:32 63 3 5 12 20 23 25 28
2 1:28:34 17:42 81 2 14 17 18 30 52 60
3 1:29:03 17:48 93 4 6 19 29 35 42 84
4 1:29:22 17:52 106 10 11 16 22 47 50  
5 1:30:47 18:09 127 13 21 24 31 38 65  
6 1:31:38 18:19 152 15 27 34 37 39 46 63
7 1:33:17 18:39 202 26 33 43 49 51 71 74
8 1:36:01 19:12 305 32 44 69 79 81 89 108
9 1:36:57 19:23 339 7 56 58 103 115 133 135
10 1:36:53 19:22 341 54 59 64 67 97 98 111
11 1:36:18 19:15 345 8 57 91 93 96 138  
12 1:38:16 19:39 363 41 48 61 88 125 134 137
13 1:37:52 19:34 378 66 72 73 77 90 117  
14 1:38:05 19:37 379 45 62 68 99 105 121 129
15 1:38:59 19:47 383 9 36 85 126 127 146  
16 1:40:24 20:04 431 40 76 80 112 123 136 144
17 1:39:23 19:52 433 53 83 94 101 102 110 130
18 1:42:02 20:24 453 1 70 118 124 140    
19 1:40:39 20:07 470 75 82 100 104 109 139 141
20 1:43:11 20:38 502 55 87 113 116 131 147 148
21 1:41:49 20:21 505 86 92 106 107 114 142  
22 1:51:22 22:16 606 78 119 128 132 149 150  
23 Houston Yates 1:50:34 22:06 625 95 120 122 143 145    
Boys 5k Run CC 3-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Speaks, Christopher SR Coldspring-Oakhurst 5:19.0 16:31.1 1
2 Sprinkle, Scotty SR Pollok Central 5:25.7 16:51.9 2
3 Woods, Tristen SR Lufkin Hudson 5:28.3 17:00.0 3
4 Speer, Austin SR Robinson 5:30.0 17:05.3 4
5 Thomas, Hunter SR Lufkin Hudson 5:30.6 17:07.4 5
6 Gutierrez, Elijah SR Robinson 5:31.0 17:08.6 6
7 Campbell, Justin SR Fairfield 5:31.3 17:09.6 7
8 Lopez, Hector SR Diboll 5:31.5 17:10.0 8
9 Tesfay, Amanuel SR Stafford 5:32.6 17:13.6 9
10 Rubio, Juan SR Rockdale 5:32.7 17:13.6  
11 Munoz, Mason SR Palestine 5:34.8 17:20.2 10
12 Quincin, Denis SR Palestine 5:37.2 17:27.7 11
13 Ohoran, Kevin SR Waco La Vega 5:37.2 17:27.7  
14 Keith, Dylan SR Lufkin Hudson 5:37.8 17:29.5 12
15 CASTRO, JUAN SR Huffman Hargrave 5:39.4 17:34.7 13
16 Carillo, Jonathan SR Pollok Central 5:39.8 17:35.9 14
17 Meyer, Logan SR College Station 5:41.3 17:40.6 15
18 Barnard, Tyler SR Palestine 5:42.7 17:44.7 16
19 Snelson, Mason SR Pollok Central 5:44.4 17:50.1 17
20 Adkins, Austin SR Pollok Central 5:45.2 17:52.6 18
21 Deleon, Johen SR Robinson 5:45.9 17:54.8 19
22 Wise, Dylan SR Lufkin Hudson 5:46.9 17:58.0 20
23 MONZON, ALFREDO SR Huffman Hargrave 5:47.1 17:58.4 21
24 Munoz, Eduardo SR Palestine 5:47.2 17:58.9 22
25 Reynolds, Chris SR Lufkin Hudson 5:50.5 18:08.9 23
26 CASTRO, JESUS SR Huffman Hargrave 5:51.2 18:11.1 24
27 Tucker, Jacob SR Lufkin Hudson 5:51.7 18:12.7 25
28 Dominguez, Nick SR Taylor 5:52.0 18:13.6 26
29 Bishop, Jonathan SR College Station 5:53.3 18:17.7 27
30 Farrell, Sam SR Lufkin Hudson 5:53.4 18:18.1 28
31 Durham, Aaron SR Liberty 5:54.5 18:21.6  
32 Segura, Eduardo SR Houston KIPP 5:54.7 18:22.3  
33 Urbanek, Timmy SR Robinson 5:55.4 18:24.2 29
34 Metts, Wesley SR Pollok Central 5:55.5 18:24.5 30
35 CASTRO, GERARDO SR Huffman Hargrave 5:56.5 18:27.6 31
36 Trevino, Jonathan SR Bridge City 5:56.7 18:28.3 32
37 Martinez, Bryan SR Taylor 5:56.9 18:28.9 33
38 Moak, Henok SR College Station 5:57.2 18:29.8 34
39 Gonzales, Josh SR Robinson 5:57.6 18:31.1 35
40 Armet, Pablo SR Stafford 5:58.6 18:34.2 36
41 Payton, Jay SR College Station 5:58.7 18:34.5 37
42 JACKSON, DAVID SR Huffman Hargrave 5:59.0 18:35.5 38
43 Roque, Diego SR College Station 5:59.1 18:35.7 39
44 Dudley, Dayne SR Groesbeck 6:01.5 18:43.1 40
45 Jander, Baxter SR Lorena 6:01.7 18:43.8 41
46 Ectherling, Michael SR Robinson 6:01.8 18:44.1 42
47 Vasquez, Albert SR Taylor 6:02.2 18:45.4 43
48 Harrington, Aubrey SR Bridge City 6:02.7 18:46.9 44
49 Luna, Chris SR Caldwell 6:03.2 18:48.6 45
50 Daughters, Hogan SR College Station 6:03.8 18:50.4 46
51 Ruiz, Rudy SR Palestine 6:04.0 18:51.0 47
52 Vincent, Hunter SR Lorena 6:04.6 18:53.0 48
53 Salazar, David SR Taylor 6:04.8 18:53.6 49
54 Chapa, Alex SR Palestine 6:05.1 18:54.3 50
55 Thompson, Chase Thompson SR Rusk 6:05.4 18:55.5  
56 Carrera, Edgar SR Taylor 6:05.6 18:55.9 51
57 Nobles, Kris SR Pollok Central 6:06.4 18:58.5 52
58 Hammonds, Cody SR Silsbee 6:07.0 19:00.3 53
59 Driskell, Dallas SR Waco Connally 6:07.5 19:01.8 54
60 Stanley, Tyler SR Cleveland Tarkington 6:07.6 19:02.3 55
61 Heers, Aaron SR Fairfield 6:08.9 19:06.2 56
62 Hernandez, Andrew SR Diboll 6:09.0 19:06.6 57
63 Jones, Chase SR Fairfield 6:09.1 19:06.8 58
64 Fuentes, Johnny SR Waco Connally 6:09.3 19:07.6 59
65 Sprinkle, Jared SR Pollok Central 6:10.5 19:11.1 60
66 Grusendorf, Joshua SR Lorena 6:10.8 19:12.0 61
67 Ward, Redmond SR Caldwell 6:11.0 19:12.8 62
68 Bradham, Nick SR College Station 6:11.5 19:14.2 63
69 Thomas, Vincent SR Waco Connally 6:12.4 19:17.0 64
70 GODINICH, MARK SR Huffman Hargrave 6:12.6 19:17.9 65
71 Moreland, Gerald SR Sweeny 6:12.7 19:18.2 66
72 Hlavenka, Devin SR West 6:12.9 19:18.6  
73 McCormick, Joshua SR Waco Connally 6:13.5 19:20.7 67
74 Teague, Kody SR Caldwell 6:15.3 19:26.2 68
75 Hartman, Seth SR Bridge City 6:16.0 19:28.2 69
76 Diggs-Anglin, Noah SR Coldspring-Oakhurst 6:16.8 19:30.9 70
77 Martinez, Robert SR Taylor 6:16.9 19:31.0 71
78 Clark, Royston SR Sweeny 6:17.0 19:31.4 72
79 Logan, Nick SR Sweeny 6:17.4 19:32.7 73
80 Jaecks, Tyler SR Taylor 6:17.5 19:33.0 74
81 Bushnell, Dalton SR Hamshire-Fannett 6:18.3 19:35.6 75
82 Smith, Jacob SR Groesbeck 6:18.9 19:37.2 76
83 Vargas, Sergio SR Sweeny 6:18.9 19:37.3 77
84 Jimenez, Anthony SR West Columbia Columbia 6:18.9 19:37.4 78
85 Bozman, Russel SR Bridge City 6:19.5 19:39.1 79
86 Lopez, Cesar SR Groesbeck 6:19.6 19:39.6 80
87 Glover, Graydon SR Bridge City 6:19.7 19:39.7 81
88 Swearingen, Andrew SR Hamshire-Fannett 6:20.2 19:41.3 82
89 Shaw, Zachary SR Silsbee 6:20.4 19:41.9 83
90 Rose, Reece SR Robinson 6:20.8 19:43.1 84
91 Mijares, Simon SR Jasper 6:20.8 19:43.2  
92 Delgado, Jesse SR Stafford 6:21.1 19:44.1 85
93 Zungia, Alejandro SR Houston Scarborough 6:21.3 19:44.8 86
94 Melgar, Julio SR Cleveland Tarkington 6:22.3 19:47.9 87
95 Vroman, Tanner SR Lorena 6:23.0 19:50.2 88
96 LeBleu, Brent SR Bridge City 6:23.7 19:52.3 89
97 Venable, Michael SR Sweeny 6:23.8 19:52.7 90
98 Encarnacion, Antonio SR Diboll 6:24.9 19:55.9 91
99 Hernandez, Dwight SR Houston Scarborough 6:25.2 19:56.9 92
100 Stewart, Caleb SR Diboll 6:26.0 19:59.4 93
101 Allen, Zachary SR Silsbee 6:26.6 20:01.2 94
102 Wilson, LC SR Houston Yates 6:28.0 20:05.6 95
103 Flores, Jose SR Diboll 6:28.3 20:06.4 96
104 Thomas-Pikpin, Darryn SR Waco Connally 6:28.5 20:07.0 97
105 Donaldson, Michael SR Waco Connally 6:29.9 20:11.5 98
106 Hosea, Adian SR Caldwell 6:30.8 20:14.4 99
107 Minaldi, Josh SR Hamshire-Fannett 6:31.2 20:15.5 100
108 Burris, Nikolas SR Silsbee 6:32.6 20:20.0 101
109 Daigle, Elijah SR Silsbee 6:32.7 20:20.3 102
110 Eggins, Devin SR Fairfield 6:33.1 20:21.3 103
111 Guerrero, Alan SR Hamshire-Fannett 6:33.7 20:23.4 104
112 Mitchell, Cody SR Caldwell 6:34.0 20:24.2 105
113 Sepulveda, Luis SR Houston Scarborough 6:34.9 20:27.2 106
114 Del Rio, Jesus SR Houston Scarborough 6:35.8 20:29.8 107
115 Martin, Jordan SR Bridge City 6:37.8 20:36.0 108
116 Burrell, Cody SR Hamshire-Fannett 6:40.3 20:44.0 109
117 Douglas, Deadrick SR Silsbee 6:42.8 20:51.6 110
118 Robinson, Darian SR Waco Connally 6:42.9 20:51.9 111
119 Flatt, Tyler SR Groesbeck 6:43.8 20:54.6 112
120 Miller, Aaron SR Cleveland Tarkington 6:44.2 20:56.1 113
121 Gutierrez, Ismael SR Houston Scarborough 6:49.0 21:10.9 114
122 Holifield, Nick SR Fairfield 6:49.9 21:13.5 115
123 Morse, Stephen SR Cleveland Tarkington 6:50.3 21:14.8 116
124 Maldonado, Jesus SR Sweeny 6:51.0 21:16.9 117
125 Gomez, Prosperity SR Coldspring-Oakhurst 6:51.0 21:17.2 118
126 Maxie, Keenan SR West Columbia Columbia 6:51.5 21:18.7 119
127 Henderson, Deon SR Houston Yates 6:52.8 21:22.8 120
128 Hernandez, Rodrigo SR Caldwell 6:53.1 21:23.7 121
129 Agelle, Quiney SR Houston Yates 6:53.2 21:24.0 122
130 Kelley, Chris SR Groesbeck 6:55.1 21:29.8 123
131 Smith, Keith SR Coldspring-Oakhurst 6:57.0 21:35.8 124
132 Gough, Austin SR Lorena 6:57.5 21:37.4 125
133 Senegal, Troy SR Stafford 6:58.5 21:40.5 126
134 Guerra, Jonathan SR Stafford 7:00.7 21:47.2 127
135 Servin, Marcus SR West Columbia Columbia 7:02.8 21:53.7 128
136 Richardson, Chris SR Caldwell 7:05.9 22:03.4 129
137 Foster, Daniel SR Silsbee 7:07.5 22:08.5 130
138 Aguiar, Frankie SR Cleveland Tarkington 7:08.1 22:10.2 131
139 Foster, Drew SR West Columbia Columbia 7:10.8 22:18.6 132
140 Gaitan, John SR Fairfield 7:11.6 22:21.0 133
141 Lorenz, Lane SR Lorena 7:12.8 22:24.7 134
142 Richards, Andrew SR Fairfield 7:15.2 22:32.4 135
143 Contreras, Luis SR Groesbeck 7:16.4 22:36.1 136
144 Gonzalez, Hector SR Lorena 7:17.3 22:38.7 137
145 Solis, Omar SR Diboll 7:18.0 22:41.0 138
146 Wilson, Jaunley SR Houston Washington 7:19.4 22:45.2  
147 Frazier, Trey SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:24.5 23:01.0 139
148 Williams, Frankie SR Houston Washington 7:26.1 23:06.0  
149 Moore, Colton SR Coldspring-Oakhurst 7:26.7 23:08.0 140
150 Brown, Isaac SR Houston Washington 7:27.9 23:11.7  
151 Givens, Jacob SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:27.9 23:11.9 141
152 Martinez, Jorge SR Houston Scarborough 7:33.1 23:27.9 142
153 Fields, Jaylon SR Houston Yates 7:36.9 23:39.8 143
154 Maddux, Jake SR Groesbeck 7:37.5 23:41.6 144
155 O'Neal, Gary SR Houston Yates 7:44.1 24:02.1 145
156 Sobrevilla, Adolfo SR Stafford 7:47.5 24:12.7 146
157 Lang, Carter SR Cleveland Tarkington 8:03.2 25:01.3 147
158 Walters, Caleb SR Cleveland Tarkington 8:16.8 25:43.7 148
159 Taylor, Greg SR West Columbia Columbia 8:26.5 26:14.0 149
160 Lee, DanAllen SR West Columbia Columbia 8:26.6 26:14.1 150
Boys 5k Run CC 2-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:25:57 17:11 52 2 5 11 16 18 22 29
2 1:26:25 17:17 65 1 4 6 26 28 76 77
3 1:29:55 17:59 101 14 15 20 25 27 33 49
3 1:29:22 17:52 101 10 12 19 24 36 45 145
5 1:29:20 17:52 106 7 9 21 30 39 53 68
6 1:33:21 18:40 185 13 32 34 51 55 59 69
7 1:36:59 19:23 260 31 35 61 62 71 83 93
8 1:37:07 19:25 273 41 44 58 63 67 92 101
9 1:38:55 19:47 318 23 37 72 79 107 144  
10 1:39:35 19:55 366 3 8 100 118 137    
11 Florence 1:44:40 20:56 368 17 42 46 111 152    
12 1:42:03 20:24 395 52 73 80 85 105 117 119
13 1:42:56 20:35 407 57 60 95 96 99 129  
14 1:44:22 20:52 433 43 82 86 90 132    
15 1:44:05 20:49 434 65 81 88 98 102 109 146
16 1:44:23 20:52 442 40 64 91 116 131 135 136
17 Gladewater Union Grove 1:44:06 20:49 445 48 66 89 120 122 128 140
18 Franklin 1:44:11 20:50 453 54 78 103 106 112 113 121
19 1:45:19 21:03 471 70 75 97 104 125 126  
20 1:46:29 21:17 496 50 74 110 123 139 147  
21 1:46:18 21:15 499 56 87 114 115 127 130  
22 1:55:52 23:10 565 38 94 134 149 150    
23 1:53:20 22:40 598 47 124 138 141 148 151  
24 1:52:24 22:28 610 84 108 133 142 143    
Boys 5k Run CC 2-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Beckham, Brad SR Diana New Diana 5:14.0 16:15.6 1
2 Cooke, Alex SR Salado 5:15.1 16:19.2 2
3 Fair, Hunter SR Hawkins 5:18.5 16:29.5 3
4 Mayeaux, Garrett SR Diana New Diana 5:23.4 16:44.8 4
5 Pereira, Robert SR Salado 5:23.9 16:46.4 5
6 Beckham, Brent SR Diana New Diana 5:24.4 16:47.9 6
7 Herrera, Seth SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:26.5 16:54.5 7
8 Davenport, Justin SR Hawkins 5:26.9 16:55.7 8
9 Allen, Darin SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:28.7 17:01.2 9
10 Pena, Jose SR Cameron Yoe 5:29.7 17:04.6 10
11 Murray, Patrick SR Salado 5:31.3 17:09.3 11
12 Yglecias, Christian SR Cameron Yoe 5:34.8 17:20.3 12
13 Hawkins, Hunter SR Blooming Grove 5:38.2 17:30.9 13
14 Jimenez, Jose SR Woden 5:40.3 17:37.3 14
15 Moore, Carter SR Woden 5:41.6 17:41.5 15
16 Franz, John SR Salado 5:43.5 17:47.3 16
17 Pena, Jose SR Florence 5:45.7 17:54.2 17
18 cooke, nick SR Salado 5:46.1 17:55.3 18
19 Lopez, Anthony SR Cameron Yoe 5:46.4 17:56.5 19
20 King, D Ray SR Woden 5:47.5 17:59.8 20
21 Love, Paden SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:47.7 18:00.5 21
22 Mcgregor, Eric SR Salado 5:49.3 18:05.4 22
23 Sinclair, Blaine SR Gladewater Sabine 5:50.9 18:10.2 23
24 Burris, RJ SR Nacogdoches Central Heights 5:52.3 18:14.6  
25 Llanas, David SR Cameron Yoe 5:52.6 18:15.5 24
26 Strong, Taylor SR Woden 5:53.3 18:17.7 25
27 Gouldie, Jacob SR Diana New Diana 5:53.4 18:18.2 26
28 Johnson, Josh SR Woden 5:53.8 18:19.4 27
29 Starr, Brandon SR Diana New Diana 5:53.8 18:19.4 28
30 Pilcher, RL SR Clifton 5:54.4 18:21.1  
31 Thoreson, Daniel SR Salado 5:58.8 18:35.0 29
32 Bostick, Blake SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 5:59.8 18:37.9 30
33 Jenkins, Chris SR McGregor 6:00.0 18:38.4 31
34 HAWKINS, SKYLER SR Blooming Grove 6:00.4 18:39.9 32
35 Morton, Jacob SR Woden 6:00.4 18:39.9 33
36 Pelzel, Daniel SR Blooming Grove 6:01.2 18:42.3 34
37 MILLER, TYLER SR Moody 6:01.5 18:43.4  
38 Martinez, Johnathon SR McGregor 6:01.8 18:44.2 35
39 Humble, Mathew SR Cameron Yoe 6:02.3 18:45.7 36
40 Dukes, Ashley SR Gladewater Sabine 6:02.4 18:46.1 37
41 Goddard, Austin SR Big Sandy Harmony 6:02.6 18:46.7 38
42 Boling, Zach SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:02.7 18:47.0 39
43 Larios, Emmanuel SR Trinity 6:03.1 18:48.2 40
44 Villa, Cody SR Crawford 6:03.3 18:48.9 41
45 Segura, Justin SR Florence 6:04.5 18:52.4 42
46 Davenport, Colby SR Crockett 6:05.2 18:54.9 43
47 Poole, Josh SR Crawford 6:05.4 18:55.4 44
48 Hunter, Clay SR White Oak 6:05.8 18:56.7  
49 Lopez, Mathew SR Cameron Yoe 6:06.3 18:58.0 45
50 Ramirez, Uriel SR Florence 6:07.0 19:00.2 46
51 Key Pelt, William SR Warren 6:07.0 19:00.2 47
52 Mckamie, Taylor SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:07.0 19:00.3 48
53 Jacobs, Madison SR Woden 6:08.5 19:05.0 49
54 Olige , Gennesis SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 6:10.0 19:09.5 50
55 Conger, Richard SR Blooming Grove 6:10.2 19:10.4 51
56 Juarez, Eduardo SR Jarrell 6:10.3 19:10.5  
57 hammontree, hunter SR Elysian Fields 6:11.6 19:14.7 52
58 Moreno, Marcos SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:12.6 19:17.7 53
59 Brewer, Morgan SR Franklin 6:12.6 19:17.8 54
60 TIPPING, WES SR Blooming Grove 6:12.9 19:18.7 55
61 Reyes, Daniel SR Centerville 6:15.1 19:25.6 56
62 Barrientos, Christian SR Riesel 6:15.5 19:26.8 57
63 Gilbert, Ben SR Palestine Westwood 6:16.3 19:29.3  
64 Price, Zachery SR Crawford 6:17.6 19:33.2 58
65 PRICE, JOSH SR Moody 6:20.4 19:41.9  
66 BAUMGARTNER, TYLER SR Blooming Grove 6:20.7 19:43.0 59
67 Alaniz, Christian SR Riesel 6:21.0 19:43.9 60
68 White, Jaret SR McGregor 6:21.3 19:44.9 61
69 Ayers, Kaleb SR McGregor 6:21.4 19:45.2 62
70 Shaw, Colton SR Crawford 6:23.3 19:51.1 63
71 Martin, Taylor SR Trinity 6:23.7 19:52.4 64
72 Zabick, Blake SR Elkhart 6:25.3 19:57.2 65
73 Brewer, Samuel SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:25.7 19:58.6 66
74 Coia, Zach SR Crawford 6:25.8 19:58.8 67
75 Tripp, Wesley SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:26.1 19:59.6 68
76 Sifeuntes, Raymond SR Hearne 6:26.7 20:01.7  
77 HARRIS, COLE SR Blooming Grove 6:27.2 20:03.2 69
78 Robles, Frank SR Rice 6:27.5 20:04.2 70
79 Orosco, Jose SR McGregor 6:28.5 20:07.1 71
80 Moss, Tyler SR Gladewater Sabine 6:29.0 20:08.7 72
81 wilcox, caleb SR Elysian Fields 6:29.5 20:10.3 73
82 Robledo, Hectot SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 6:31.3 20:15.7 74
83 Roberts, Conner SR Rice 6:31.9 20:17.6 75
84 Muniz, Oscar SR Diana New Diana 6:32.3 20:19.0 76
85 Rhodes, Jacoby SR Diana New Diana 6:32.6 20:20.0 77
86 Hughs, Grant SR Franklin 6:32.8 20:20.4 78
87 Caldwell, Cordell SR Gladewater Sabine 6:32.8 20:20.5 79
88 diehl, anthony SR Elysian Fields 6:33.0 20:21.2 80
89 Moran, Bryton SR Onalaska 6:33.5 20:22.8  
90 Holland, Jeremy SR Hempstead 6:34.3 20:25.3  
91 Hamilton, Thomas SR Teague 6:35.2 20:28.0  
92 Neel, Logan SR Troup 6:35.8 20:29.7  
93 Shaver, Dillon SR Elkhart 6:35.9 20:30.2 81
94 Schaeffer, Matthew SR Crockett 6:36.4 20:31.8 82
95 Lightfoot, Travis SR McGregor 6:36.7 20:32.6 83
96 Orsot, Alex SR Kountze 6:37.4 20:34.7 84
97 Tinsley, Kyler SR Teague 6:38.0 20:36.8  
98 Brooks, Cody SR Ore City 6:38.9 20:39.5  
99 mcmullen, corey SR Elysian Fields 6:42.1 20:49.5 85
100 Saenz, Jesus SR Winona 6:42.4 20:50.5  
101 Hayes, Jordan SR Winona 6:44.0 20:55.4  
102 Arcivar, Antonio SR Crockett 6:45.2 20:59.0 86
103 Hernandez, Carlos SR Centerville 6:45.7 21:00.6 87
104 Tutt, Tanner SR Elkhart 6:46.0 21:01.5 88
105 Ballard, Hunter SR Gladewater Union Grove 6:46.6 21:03.3 89
106 Monsivais, Anastachio SR Crockett 6:47.3 21:05.6 90
107 Cota, Joshua SR Trinity 6:47.7 21:06.8 91
108 Niemeier, Colten SR Crawford 6:48.3 21:08.6 92
109 Espinoza, Sergio SR McGregor 6:48.8 21:10.2 93
110 Havercamp, John SR Big Sandy Harmony 6:49.2 21:11.5 94
111 Jones, Noah SR Riesel 6:49.6 21:12.8 95
112 Finnegan, Cody SR Riesel 6:50.6 21:15.9 96
113 Zellar, John SR Rice 6:50.8 21:16.3 97
114 Upchurch, Rowdy SR Elkhart 6:50.9 21:16.9 98
115 Blasingame, Caleb SR Riesel 6:51.1 21:17.3 99
116 Bush, Bradley SR Kirbyville 6:51.3 21:18.1  
117 Harwell, Jesse SR Hawkins 6:51.5 21:18.8 100
118 Smith, Kole SR Crawford 6:51.6 21:19.1 101
119 Banuelos, Luis SR Elkhart 6:51.8 21:19.6 102
120 Elliott, Drew SR Franklin 6:53.1 21:23.5 103
121 Pikus, Dakota SR Deweyville 6:54.1 21:26.7  
122 Vasquez, Daniel SR Rice 6:54.5 21:27.9 104
123 quintana, doug SR Elysian Fields 6:54.7 21:28.4 105
124 Mathews, Parker SR Franklin 6:54.7 21:28.5 106
125 Jordan, Austin SR Gladewater Sabine 6:55.2 21:30.1 107
126 Roehr, Darrin SR Kountze 6:55.6 21:31.5 108
127 Bullard, Justin SR Elkhart 6:56.6 21:34.5 109
128 Lara, Chris SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 6:57.1 21:35.9 110
129 Davis, Kord SR Florence 6:57.7 21:37.8 111
130 Wynn, Austin SR Franklin 6:58.8 21:41.2 112
131 Seevers, Calvin SR Franklin 6:58.8 21:41.4 113
132 McCarty, Blake SR Centerville 6:59.5 21:43.3 114
133 Camp, Hayden SR Centerville 6:59.5 21:43.6 115
134 Lopez, Uriel SR Trinity 6:59.9 21:44.9 116
135 langston, noah SR Elysian Fields 7:00.7 21:47.3 117
136 Craft, Derek SR Hawkins 7:02.5 21:52.7 118
137 manshack, dylan SR Elysian Fields 7:03.2 21:54.9 119
138 Ogivie, Bran SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:04.3 21:58.4 120
139 Jarmillio, Hector SR Franklin 7:05.1 22:00.9 121
140 Deleney, Christian SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:06.9 22:06.6 122
141 Reyes, Chris SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 7:07.8 22:09.2 123
142 Flebbe, Cameron SR Warren 7:08.5 22:11.3 124
143 Solis, Osvaldo SR Rice 7:09.1 22:13.3 125
144 Aquirre, Bryan SR Rice 7:10.2 22:16.7 126
145 Wilson, Braxton SR Centerville 7:12.9 22:25.1 127
146 Aren, Mitchel SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:15.5 22:33.3 128
147 Drapela, Dylan SR Riesel 7:15.9 22:34.4 129
148 Hernandez, Antonio SR Centerville 7:17.8 22:40.5 130
149 Reilly, Austin SR Trinity 7:21.3 22:51.3 131
150 Morales, Julian SR Crockett 7:21.5 22:51.9 132
151 Malone, Tanner SR Kountze 7:21.8 22:52.9 133
152 Baker, Dylan SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:22.9 22:56.3 134
153 Strawther, Nick SR Trinity 7:23.5 22:58.1 135
154 Gibson, Arron SR Trinity 7:23.7 22:58.8 136
155 Nelson, Jeffrey SR Hawkins 7:23.8 22:58.9 137
156 McNulty, J. Harrington SR Warren 7:25.2 23:03.2 138
157 Megzer, Cullen SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 7:30.2 23:18.9 139
158 Martin, John SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:34.8 23:33.1 140
159 Herrington, Jace SR Warren 7:34.9 23:33.6 141
160 Linn, Landry SR Kountze 7:34.9 23:33.6 142
161 Ryan, Drew SR Kountze 7:40.9 23:52.3 143
162 Streeter, Jared SR Gladewater Sabine 7:42.9 23:58.4 144
163 Kessler, Dylan SR Cameron Yoe 7:50.8 24:23.0 145
164 Smith, Riley SR Elkhart 7:56.4 24:40.3 146
165 Felipe, Heriberto SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 8:07.9 25:16.1 147
166 McGallion, Hunter SR Warren 8:13.3 25:32.8 148
167 Sosebee, Jonathan SR Big Sandy Harmony 8:26.0 26:12.4 149
168 Sosebee, Collin SR Big Sandy Harmony 8:36.9 26:46.0 150
169 Vonberg, Layton SR Warren 8:37.7 26:48.8 151
170 Heller, Chad SR Florence 8:46.6 27:16.3 152
Girls 5k Run CC 4-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Humble Kingwood Park 1:38:55 19:47 31 1 2 7 9 12 13 15
2 1:44:21 20:52 115 10 14 18 25 48 65 101
3 1:44:13 20:50 116 3 8 23 33 49 77 83
4 1:46:26 21:17 150 16 21 22 36 55 75 85
5 1:47:41 21:32 182 4 35 42 44 57 60 99
6 1:47:54 21:34 192 6 20 47 58 61 64 107
7 1:48:13 21:38 196 17 19 30 40 90 94 96
8 1:51:35 22:19 259 39 43 54 56 67 78 98
9 1:51:07 22:13 264 11 46 66 68 73 81 97
10 1:52:28 22:29 288 28 50 51 79 80 84 135
11 1:52:39 22:31 297 24 32 38 93 110 130  
12 1:53:43 22:44 323 26 63 72 76 86 105 119
13 1:53:44 22:44 329 5 31 69 104 120 131  
14 1:55:30 23:06 376 27 70 87 89 103 117  
15 1:56:26 23:17 388 45 52 74 102 115 123 137
16 Magnolia 1:56:53 23:22 404 29 71 88 100 116 122  
17 1:57:28 23:29 406 41 53 95 108 109 111 114
18 Houston Northbrook 1:59:57 23:59 463 34 92 106 113 118 125 136
19 2:06:36 25:19 481 37 62 112 129 141 143  
20 2:04:08 24:49 521 59 91 121 124 126 128 132
21 2:29:08 29:49 642 82 133 138 144 145    
22 Houston Austin 2:24:31 28:54 682 127 134 139 140 142    
Girls 5k Run CC 4-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 St. Martin, Rachel SR Tomball 6:06.7 18:59.5  
2 Skrivanek, Savannah SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:11.2 19:13.5 1
3 Spraggins, Fallon SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:15.7 19:27.5 2
4 Traverse, Brittany SR Willis 6:17.7 19:33.5 3
5 Hampton, Ilsa SR Georgetown 6:18.3 19:35.5 4
6 Price, Taylor SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 6:19.4 19:39.0 5
7 Luster, Mary SR Pearland Dawson 6:19.7 19:39.7 6
8 Broussard, Courtney SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:22.6 19:48.8 7
9 Welborn, Jordan SR Lumberton 6:23.9 19:52.7  
10 Ragland, Makayla SR Willis 6:27.6 20:04.4 8
11 Coursey, Lee Ann SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:29.6 20:10.7 9
12 Santana, Kiersten SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:30.2 20:12.4 10
13 Chavez, Evelyn SR Porter 6:30.5 20:13.3 11
14 Goggans, Amy SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:30.9 20:14.7 12
15 Contreras, Jamie SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:32.5 20:19.6 13
16 Johnston, Kirsten SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:33.2 20:21.9 14
17 Degitz, Heather SR Montgomery 6:33.5 20:22.7  
18 Lindberg, Destilynn SR Humble Kingwood Park 6:34.7 20:26.6 15
19 Rosendahl, Kate SR Friendswood 6:38.0 20:36.7 16
20 Mendel, Haley SR Bastrop 6:38.3 20:37.5 17
21 Eskridge, Brielle SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:38.8 20:39.2 18
22 Boujemaa, Emily SR Bastrop 6:39.9 20:42.6 19
23 Thornhill, Miranda SR Pearland Dawson 6:41.9 20:48.9 20
24 Clifford, Erika SR Friendswood 6:42.7 20:51.3 21
25 Murphy, Skylar SR Friendswood 6:43.3 20:53.3 22
26 Campbell, Jessica SR Willis 6:44.0 20:55.2 23
27 Bassett, Gracie SR Galveston Ball 6:44.1 20:55.7 24
28 Wilkinson, Savannah SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:46.1 21:01.8 25
29 Beesley, Makinsey SR Georgetown East View 6:47.1 21:04.9 26
30 Haig, Heather SR Richmond George Ranch 6:47.2 21:05.2 27
31 McCall, Briana SR Huntsville 6:48.1 21:08.1 28
32 Bishoff, Jordan SR Magnolia 6:51.8 21:19.5 29
33 Bruch, Margaret SR Bastrop 6:52.0 21:20.1 30
34 Williams, Carissa SR Magnolia West 6:53.3 21:24.3  
35 MONTOYA, FRIDA SR Galena Park 6:53.6 21:25.1  
36 DeLuca, Lauren SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 6:54.8 21:28.9 31
37 Sjostrom, Olivia SR Galveston Ball 6:55.0 21:29.6 32
38 Brown, Madison SR Willis 6:55.2 21:30.0 33
39 Perez, Idelia SR Houston Northbrook 6:55.3 21:30.6 34
40 Johnson, Amanda SR Georgetown 6:56.7 21:34.6 35
41 Kimmel, Madeline SR Friendswood 6:57.0 21:35.9 36
42 Wilcox, Shaleigh SR Livingston 6:57.5 21:37.4 37
43 Raschke, Jordan SR Galveston Ball 6:58.3 21:39.7 38
44 Mayo, MacKenzie SR Houston Stratford 6:59.5 21:43.5 39
45 Napolitano, Melissa SR Bastrop 7:01.2 21:48.7 40
46 Dominguez, Yuli SR Richmond Foster 7:02.8 21:53.9 41
47 Sannwaldt, Jessica SR Georgetown 7:03.9 21:57.0 42
48 Kallus, Shelby SR Houston Stratford 7:04.5 21:58.9 43
49 Purtell, Jessica SR Georgetown 7:04.6 21:59.3 44
50 Miller, Kinsey SR Nederland 7:04.7 21:59.7 45
51 Dohmen, Alyssa SR Porter 7:04.9 22:00.2 46
52 Furey, Alexandra SR Pearland Dawson 7:06.3 22:04.5 47
53 Elizondo, Rahnee SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 7:06.9 22:06.6 48
54 Perkins, London SR Willis 7:08.1 22:10.3 49
55 Valines, Emily SR Huntsville 7:10.7 22:18.2 50
56 Becham, Kori SR Huntsville 7:12.2 22:22.9 51
57 Jimenez, Ariel SR Bay City 7:12.3 22:23.1  
58 Whitehead, Brittney SR Nederland 7:12.7 22:24.4 52
59 Mendoza, Lilly SR Houston Spring Woods 7:12.8 22:24.7  
60 Jernigan, Madison SR Richmond Foster 7:13.2 22:25.9 53
61 Tirado, Christina SR Houston Stratford 7:13.9 22:28.2 54
62 Kaltenbaugh, Caitlin SR Friendswood 7:14.3 22:29.4 55
63 GAITAN, ANA SR Galena Park 7:14.7 22:30.6  
64 Berranger, Clementine SR Houston Stratford 7:15.8 22:34.0 56
65 Schwanke, Alyssa SR Georgetown 7:16.0 22:34.8 57
66 Cheng, Katherine SR Pearland Dawson 7:16.3 22:35.7 58
67 Humphrey, Mary SR Angleton 7:17.3 22:38.9 59
68 Lugo, Brandi SR Georgetown 7:18.3 22:42.1 60
69 Mendieta, Megan SR Pearland Dawson 7:19.7 22:46.3 61
70 Vazquez, Adness SR Livingston 7:20.0 22:47.3 62
71 Galvan, Madison SR Georgetown East View 7:20.5 22:48.7 63
72 Lyons, Hannah SR Pearland Dawson 7:20.7 22:49.4 64
73 Lopez, Arianna SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 7:21.0 22:50.4 65
74 Tristan, Taylor SR Porter 7:21.2 22:51.1 66
75 Kooken, MaKenzie SR Houston Stratford 7:21.3 22:51.1 67
76 Miranda, Carolina SR Porter 7:22.5 22:55.1 68
77 Hart, Kevine SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 7:22.7 22:55.6 69
78 Inglehart, Cesili SR Brenham 7:22.7 22:55.7  
79 Hinz, Elizabeth SR Richmond George Ranch 7:22.8 22:55.9 70
80 Mitchell, Shay SR Lumberton 7:23.1 22:56.9  
81 Perry, Ashley SR Magnolia 7:23.4 22:57.9 71
82 Muckerson, Victoria SR Georgetown East View 7:24.0 22:59.6 72
83 Pennese, Samantha SR Porter 7:26.5 23:07.5 73
84 Mata, Abby SR Nederland 7:27.3 23:09.9 74
85 Williams, Olivia SR Friendswood 7:27.6 23:10.8 75
86 Ketterhagen, Maria SR Georgetown East View 7:27.7 23:11.2 76
87 Ellery, Jordan SR Willis 7:27.9 23:11.8 77
88 Brast, Morgan SR Houston Stratford 7:28.4 23:13.3 78
89 Jackson, Ashlyn SR Huntsville 7:29.3 23:16.3 79
90 Norsworthy, Chelsea SR Lumberton 7:29.9 23:18.1  
91 Williams, Elisa SR Huntsville 7:31.8 23:23.7 80
92 Garcia, Suhaily SR Porter 7:31.8 23:23.9 81
93 Cabrera , Cristal SR Houston Davis 7:33.0 23:27.7 82
94 Young, Akuira SR Tomball Memorial 7:33.3 23:28.5  
95 Warren, Sophie SR Willis 7:33.6 23:29.3 83
96 Simintal, Alexis SR Huntsville 7:35.1 23:34.0 84
97 Alaniz, Savannah SR Friendswood 7:36.9 23:39.6 85
98 Fass, Breanna SR Georgetown East View 7:36.9 23:39.7 86
99 Judge, Rhea SR Richmond George Ranch 7:37.1 23:40.3 87
100 Walsh, Mary SR Magnolia 7:38.0 23:43.2 88
101 Heikkila, Sydney SR Richmond George Ranch 7:38.2 23:43.7 89
102 Havard, Miesha SR Bastrop 7:38.7 23:45.2 90
103 Robinson, Brooke SR Vidor 7:38.9 23:46.0  
104 Bouillon, Jenna SR Angleton 7:40.9 23:52.0 91
105 Quebrado, Thalia SR Houston Northbrook 7:41.3 23:53.4 92
106 Trevino, Destine SR Galveston Ball 7:41.7 23:54.5 93
107 Styles, Janelle SR Bastrop 7:41.9 23:55.2 94
108 Guzman, Delaney SR Richmond Foster 7:42.1 23:55.8 95
109 Reyna, Andrea SR Bastrop 7:42.4 23:56.8 96
110 Cerda, Mireya SR Porter 7:42.7 23:57.8 97
111 Whatley, Rachel SR Houston Stratford 7:43.0 23:58.7 98
112 Upchurch, Meggie SR Georgetown 7:43.2 23:59.4 99
113 Lupton, Karissa SR Magnolia 7:43.5 24:00.2 100
114 Ezell, Nycole SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 7:44.2 24:02.4 101
115 Clement, Marissa SR Nederland 7:44.3 24:02.6 102
116 Penny, Julia SR Richmond George Ranch 7:45.4 24:06.0 103
117 Wallace, Morgan SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 7:45.8 24:07.4 104
118 Watts, Annie SR Georgetown East View 7:48.4 24:15.6 105
119 Chambers, Anthea SR Rosenberg Lamar Consolida 7:50.0 24:20.4  
120 Gonzales, Valarie SR Houston Northbrook 7:50.0 24:20.5 106
121 Gauntt, Regan SR Pearland Dawson 7:54.0 24:32.7 107
122 Dejeux, Mariana SR Richmond Foster 7:54.4 24:34.0 108
123 Puig, Mina SR Richmond Foster 7:56.0 24:38.9 109
124 Welford, Lana SR Galveston Ball 7:56.4 24:40.4 110
125 Wyatt, Amy SR Cedar Creek 7:56.7 24:41.1  
126 Moreno, Alyssa SR Richmond Foster 7:57.7 24:44.3 111
127 Jasso, Emily SR Livingston 7:57.9 24:45.1 112
128 Ramos, Cindy SR Houston Northbrook 7:58.6 24:47.3 113
129 Charles, Alysha SR Richmond Foster 7:58.9 24:48.2 114
130 Telger, Taylor SR Nederland 7:59.6 24:50.4 115
131 Garcia, Ruby SR Lumberton 7:59.8 24:50.8  
132 Carrigan-Smith, Suzanne SR Magnolia 8:00.3 24:52.5 116
133 Shipley, Brooke SR Richmond George Ranch 8:01.8 24:57.0 117
134 Cruz, Kemberly SR Houston Northbrook 8:11.1 25:26.0 118
135 Tay, Gisele SR Georgetown East View 8:12.4 25:30.1 119
136 Brown, Alexis SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 8:13.6 25:33.9 120
137 Radford, Jessica SR Angleton 8:14.6 25:36.8 121
138 Delacruz, Nicole SR Magnolia 8:16.2 25:41.8 122
139 Martin, Taylor SR Nederland 8:19.8 25:53.1 123
140 Abdulkhalik, Nasma SR Houston Lee 8:21.2 25:57.3  
141 Green, Elizabeth SR Angleton 8:21.2 25:57.4 124
142 Resendez, Marisol SR Houston Northbrook 8:22.2 26:00.5 125
143 Jefferson, Sophia SR Angleton 8:23.2 26:03.5 126
144 Don Juan, Jessica SR Houston Austin 8:28.6 26:20.3 127
145 Perales, Bihanca SR Angleton 8:29.3 26:22.7 128
146 Hollie, Leslie SR Livingston 8:32.0 26:31.1 129
147 Gomez, Estefany SR Galveston Ball 8:34.6 26:39.0 130
148 Ware, India SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 8:35.2 26:41.0 131
149 Segovia, Amalia SR Angleton 8:37.4 26:47.6 132
150 Bange , Marlin SR Houston Davis 8:38.9 26:52.3 133
151 Diaz-Chavez, Carolina SR Houston Austin 8:43.5 27:06.7 134
152 Mitchell, Kasey SR Huntsville 8:55.6 27:44.2 135
153 Martinez, Melissa SR Houston Waltrip 8:59.3 27:55.9  
154 Govea, Chyna SR Houston Northbrook 9:00.4 27:59.3 136
155 Bohler, Deanza SR Nederland 9:09.4 28:27.2 137
156 Caballero, Mayra SR Houston Waltrip 9:26.4 29:20.0  
157 Gonzalez , Valerie SR Houston Davis 9:34.2 29:44.2 138
158 Estrada, Diana SR Houston Austin 9:36.3 29:50.8 139
159 Garcia, Sonia SR Houston Austin 9:37.0 29:52.9 140
160 Ramirez, Emma SR Livingston 9:57.2 30:55.7 141
161 Cabrera, Leslie SR Houston Austin 10:05.4 31:21.2 142
162 Alvardo, Lizbeth SR Livingston 10:35.3 32:54.2 143
163 Lopez , Cynthia SR Houston Davis 11:06.8 34:32.0 144
164 Espinosa , Ashley SR Houston Davis 11:06.9 34:32.4 145
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 3-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Fairfield 1:03:06 12:37 47 2 7 8 10 20 52 63
2 1:03:11 12:38 57 1 11 13 14 18 30 88
3 1:05:53 13:10 121 4 9 32 37 39 58 66
4 1:06:23 13:16 131 19 21 24 29 38 64 73
5 1:06:32 13:18 135 15 25 26 27 42 55 67
6 Lufkin Hudson 1:06:43 13:20 140 12 28 31 34 35 49 57
7 1:09:22 13:52 252 16 36 43 76 81 92 112
8 1:09:51 13:58 259 33 40 54 60 72 102 110
9 1:09:37 13:55 263 5 45 56 77 80 86 89
10 1:10:31 14:06 286 41 53 59 62 71 111 113
11 1:11:34 14:18 322 6 50 51 93 122 127 130
12 1:10:39 14:07 326 17 22 94 95 98 100 109
13 1:11:05 14:13 329 23 61 70 85 90 91 125
14 1:11:37 14:19 337 47 48 68 75 99 124 133
15 1:13:35 14:43 402 46 78 79 82 117 121  
16 1:13:33 14:42 437 69 84 87 96 101 107  
17 1:14:36 14:55 451 65 74 103 104 105 108 128
18 1:16:49 15:21 476 3 106 118 120 129 140 141
19 1:20:38 16:07 547 44 119 123 126 135 136  
20 1:22:34 16:30 584 83 114 116 132 139 142  
21 1:24:09 16:49 614 97 115 131 134 137 138  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 3-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Warren, Kelsie SR College Station 5:55.4 11:46.8 1
2 Prado, Miranda SR Lorena 6:02.1 12:00.1  
3 Chaidez, Abby SR Fairfield 6:04.5 12:04.9 2
4 Hartung, Journey SR West Columbia Columbia 6:05.4 12:06.7 3
5 Amaran, Lynette SR Stafford 6:14.5 12:24.7  
6 Jimenez, Gretzel SR China Spring 6:16.0 12:27.7 4
7 Delgado, Samantha SR Robinson 6:18.3 12:32.4 5
8 Venegas, Jocelyn SR Pollok Central 6:20.1 12:35.9 6
9 Carevic, Morgan SR Fairfield 6:20.6 12:36.8 7
10 Hill, Sarie SR Fairfield 6:22.2 12:40.0 8
11 Carlton, Ande SR China Spring 6:23.9 12:43.5 9
12 Smith, Jaida SR Fairfield 6:25.1 12:45.8 10
13 Lewis, Leah SR College Station 6:26.4 12:48.4 11
14 Ratcliff, Katy SR Lufkin Hudson 6:26.4 12:48.4 12
15 Orzabal, Gabbi SR College Station 6:26.4 12:48.5 13
16 McCabe, Kassidy SR College Station 6:28.3 12:52.1 14
17 Jensen, Autumn SR Taylor 6:28.3 12:52.2 15
18 Rodriguez, Rian SR Caldwell 6:29.0 12:53.6 16
19 Potter, Katelyn SR Bridge City 6:29.5 12:54.5 17
20 Pratt, Alexandra SR College Station 6:30.3 12:56.3 18
21 MARTINEZ, TRACY SR Huffman Hargrave 6:31.4 12:58.4 19
22 Reed, Jennifer SR Fairfield 6:31.7 12:58.9 20
23 RHODES, LAUREN SR Huffman Hargrave 6:36.1 13:07.7 21
24 Adams, Kaitlin SR Bridge City 6:38.0 13:11.6 22
25 DeLord, Becca SR Hamshire-Fannett 6:39.3 13:14.0 23
26 REESE, JESSICA SR Huffman Hargrave 6:39.8 13:15.2 24
27 Vrabel, Amber SR Taylor 6:40.5 13:16.4 25
28 Bryant, Katie SR Taylor 6:40.9 13:17.3 26
29 Villarreal, Gabby SR Taylor 6:43.7 13:22.8 27
30 Dejulian, Julissa SR Carthage 6:44.5 13:24.3  
31 Herrington, Kristen SR Lufkin Hudson 6:44.6 13:24.6 28
32 WEHRMEISTER, SARAH SR Huffman Hargrave 6:45.0 13:25.5 29
33 Kellstedt, Abigail SR College Station 6:45.1 13:25.6 30
34 Medina, Karina SR Lufkin Hudson 6:45.6 13:26.5 31
35 Richardson, Jasmine SR China Spring 6:46.3 13:28.0 32
36 Martinez, Ruby SR Splendora 6:47.0 13:29.3 33
37 Ratcliff, Holly SR Lufkin Hudson 6:48.1 13:31.6 34
38 Chance, Kelsey SR Lufkin Hudson 6:48.6 13:32.6 35
39 Rodriguez, Renae SR Caldwell 6:50.2 13:35.8 36
40 Stone, Aubrey SR China Spring 6:50.4 13:36.1 37
41 DONOHUE, MICHELLE SR Huffman Hargrave 6:50.7 13:36.7 38
42 Caldera, Ellie SR China Spring 6:51.8 13:38.9 39
43 Ochoa, Clarisa SR Splendora 6:52.3 13:40.0 40
44 Gutierrez, Valerie SR Waco Connally 6:54.0 13:43.3 41
45 Ramirez, Mariah SR Taylor 6:54.3 13:44.0 42
46 Zermeno, Estephanie SR Caldwell 6:56.0 13:47.3 43
47 Foster, Sarah SR Buna 6:57.3 13:49.9 44
48 Brown, Clarrissa SR Robinson 6:57.3 13:49.9 45
49 Forames, Gabriela SR Liberty 6:59.4 13:54.1 46
50 Urdiales, Julia SR Sweeny 6:59.4 13:54.2 47
51 Wishert, Taylor SR Sweeny 6:59.9 13:55.1 48
52 Wernet, Lauren SR West 7:00.4 13:56.0  
53 McCain, Helen SR Lufkin Hudson 7:00.7 13:56.6 49
54 Milbert, Macy SR Pollok Central 7:01.6 13:58.4 50
55 Johns, Taylor SR Pollok Central 7:02.2 13:59.6 51
56 Ramirez, Andrea SR Fairfield 7:02.4 14:00.0 52
57 Rosas, Karina SR Waco Connally 7:03.1 14:01.4 53
58 Olvera, Paterica SR Splendora 7:03.7 14:02.6 54
59 Castillo, Selena SR Taylor 7:05.3 14:05.7 55
60 Thompson, Cassy SR Robinson 7:06.0 14:07.2 56
61 Keith, Alyssa SR Lufkin Hudson 7:07.3 14:09.8 57
62 Londenberg, Alex SR China Spring 7:07.9 14:11.1 58
63 Johnston, Anastacia(Tazi) SR Waco Connally 7:08.4 14:12.0 59
64 Ramos, Kimberly SR Splendora 7:08.7 14:12.6 60
65 Bailey, Maya SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:09.5 14:14.1 61
66 Hernandez, Selena SR Waco Connally 7:09.6 14:14.3 62
67 Little, Ashton SR Fairfield 7:10.2 14:15.5 63
68 ANKERBRAND, RENEE SR Huffman Hargrave 7:10.2 14:15.5 64
69 Sandoval, Astrid SR Palestine 7:10.2 14:15.6 65
70 Gonzalez, Alexis SR China Spring 7:10.7 14:16.6 66
71 Garcia, Alyssa SR Taylor 7:11.2 14:17.5 67
72 Knight, Mariglyn SR Sweeny 7:11.6 14:18.4 68
73 Parrish, Laura SR Huntington 7:11.9 14:19.0 69
74 Zoch, Katherine SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:12.1 14:19.3 70
75 Bittle, Lauren SR Waco Connally 7:13.0 14:21.1 71
76 Alvarado, Tanya SR Splendora 7:15.8 14:26.8 72
77 GONZALEZ, ANA SR Huffman Hargrave 7:15.9 14:26.9 73
78 King, Jessica SR Palestine 7:16.6 14:28.2 74
79 Ehrlich, Brooke SR Orangefield 7:16.9 14:28.9  
80 Wleczyk, Caylie SR Sweeny 7:17.5 14:30.0 75
81 Corley, Paisley SR Caldwell 7:17.9 14:30.8 76
82 McKethan, Presley SR Robinson 7:18.9 14:32.8 77
83 Clawson, Megan SR Liberty 7:19.1 14:33.2 78
84 Castellanos, Valeria SR Liberty 7:19.2 14:33.4 79
85 Carter, Rachel SR Lorena 7:19.6 14:34.2  
86 Salter, Courtney SR Robinson 7:20.0 14:35.1 80
87 Thomas, Choo Choo SR Caldwell 7:20.1 14:35.2 81
88 Lopez, Karla SR Liberty 7:20.2 14:35.4 82
89 Ruben, Zoe SR Rusk 7:20.6 14:36.3 83
90 Stewart, Courtney SR Huntington 7:20.8 14:36.7 84
91 Vizena, Bethany SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:21.1 14:37.2 85
92 Ashcraft, Bailey SR Robinson 7:21.2 14:37.4 86
93 Santos, Monica SR Houston KIPP 7:21.4 14:37.7  
94 Kirkland, Amy SR Huntington 7:21.9 14:38.8 87
95 Spohn, Lauren SR College Station 7:22.1 14:39.2 88
96 Eastham, Jessica SR Robinson 7:22.7 14:40.5 89
97 Vera, Anna SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:23.2 14:41.3 90
98 Media, Esperanza SR Hamshire-Fannett 7:23.8 14:42.7 91
99 Torres, Edith SR Caldwell 7:23.9 14:42.8 92
100 Due, Taylor SR Pollok Central 7:25.7 14:46.3 93
101 Story, Hannah SR Bridge City 7:26.2 14:47.3 94
102 Richard, Tori SR Bridge City 7:26.7 14:48.4 95
103 Flourney, Whitney SR Huntington 7:29.1 14:53.0 96
104 Haynes, Colandria SR Houston Worthing 7:31.2 14:57.3 97
105 Walker, Jacey SR Bridge City 7:31.6 14:58.1 98
106 Knight, Caitlin SR Sweeny 7:32.4 14:59.7 99
107 Koopman, Jessica SR Bridge City 7:35.5 15:05.8 100
108 Frank, Ashley SR Huntington 7:35.7 15:06.3 101
109 Bagley, Abby SR Splendora 7:37.4 15:09.6 102
110 Harroff, Danielle SR Palestine 7:39.0 15:12.8 103
111 Ibarra, Guadalupe SR Palestine 7:42.2 15:19.3 104
112 Rocha, Alex SR Palestine 7:43.0 15:20.8 105
113 Garcia, Jennifer SR West Columbia Columbia 7:43.7 15:22.2 106
114 Nunn, Krissa SR Huntington 7:44.5 15:23.8 107
115 Johnson, Arieana SR Stafford 7:45.9 15:26.6  
116 Zavala, Xochitl SR Palestine 7:48.8 15:32.4 108
117 Pulliam, Nikkiah SR Bridge City 7:49.5 15:33.8 109
118 Lambert, Ashley SR Cleveland Tarkington 7:51.7 15:38.0  
119 Poffinbarger, Camille SR Splendora 7:52.2 15:39.0 110
120 Cardoza, Mariah SR Waco Connally 7:53.0 15:40.7 111
121 Hignight, Kassy SR Caldwell 7:53.7 15:42.0 112
122 Raines, Cheyenne SR Waco Connally 7:54.0 15:42.6 113
123 Larrea, Andrea SR Houston KIPP 7:54.1 15:42.9  
124 Uherek, Miranda SR Rusk 7:58.0 15:50.5 114
125 Smith, Chaniquah SR Houston Worthing 7:58.3 15:51.2 115
126 Mullins, Courtney SR Rusk 7:58.3 15:51.3 116
127 Garza, Lauren SR Stafford 7:58.8 15:52.1  
128 Flatt, Molly SR Groesbeck 8:01.4 15:57.5  
129 Zachary, Erin SR Liberty 8:02.5 15:59.5 117
130 Culverhouse, Haleigh SR West Columbia Columbia 8:06.0 16:06.4 118
131 Smith, Courtney SR Buna 8:06.5 16:07.5 119
132 Solis, Judith SR West Columbia Columbia 8:07.8 16:10.0 120
133 Herndon, Laura Beth SR Liberty 8:08.4 16:11.3 121
134 FENLEY, Sadie SR Pollok Central 8:09.9 16:14.2 122
135 Morales, Jasmine SR Stafford 8:10.6 16:15.6  
136 Whitehead, Carlee SR Buna 8:11.9 16:18.2 123
137 Sikes, Kelsie SR Sweeny 8:13.5 16:21.3 124
138 Morales, Maria SR Hamshire-Fannett 8:13.7 16:21.9 125
139 Cripps, Chelsea SR Buna 8:16.7 16:27.9 126
140 Phillips, Nichole SR Pollok Central 8:16.8 16:28.0 127
141 McDaniel, Jada SR Houston Yates 8:19.5 16:33.4  
142 Umanzor, Nidia SR Palestine 8:34.5 17:03.2 128
143 Erskine, Erin SR West Columbia Columbia 8:35.2 17:04.6 129
144 Gersbach, Hailey SR Pollok Central 8:35.6 17:05.4 130
145 Foreman, Andria SR Houston Worthing 8:41.6 17:17.4 131
146 Day, Kerry SR Rusk 8:45.4 17:24.8 132
147 Hall, Amber SR Sweeny 8:45.8 17:25.7 133
148 Dorsey, Niara SR Houston Worthing 8:54.8 17:43.5 134
149 Patterson, Elizabeth SR Buna 9:00.9 17:55.7 135
150 Moulder, Kelsie SR Buna 9:06.2 18:06.2 136
151 Newton, Dominique SR Houston Worthing 9:13.2 18:20.1 137
152 Neuman, Aneesah SR Houston Worthing 9:13.7 18:21.2 138
153 Lankford, Lauren SR Rusk 9:29.3 18:52.3 139
154 Dittrich, Cassie SR West Columbia Columbia 9:39.1 19:11.7 140
155 Mosley, Davontraniqu SR Houston Yates 9:43.7 19:20.9  
156 Guerra, Jasminh SR West Columbia Columbia 9:50.0 19:33.4 141
157 Holcomb, Amy SR Rusk 9:50.1 19:33.5 142
158 Simon, Sequoia SR Houston Yates 10:10.3 20:13.7  
Boys 5k Run CC 1-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Saltillo 1:33:23 18:40 48 3 8 11 12 14 15 36
2 1:33:27 18:41 61 1 2 16 17 25 40  
3 1:35:51 19:10 84 9 10 13 23 29 30  
4 1:36:41 19:20 104 4 6 24 32 38 45 58
5 1:41:21 20:16 183 19 26 35 50 53 55 104
6 1:42:04 20:24 189 21 39 42 43 44 65 66
7 1:42:30 20:30 208 20 27 48 49 64 78 87
8 1:44:05 20:49 243 7 22 54 69 91 103  
9 Martinsville 1:45:03 21:00 250 28 31 46 63 82 84 98
10 Brookeland 1:45:57 21:11 277 5 37 61 77 97 116  
11 1:47:41 21:32 299 18 34 67 79 101 102  
12 1:49:25 21:53 336 33 52 76 85 90 93  
13 1:49:41 21:56 342 51 57 71 80 83    
14 1:50:04 22:00 352 47 60 72 81 92 95 111
15 1:52:30 22:30 388 41 70 88 89 100 105 117
16 Kennard 1:52:46 22:33 400 56 74 75 96 99 118  
17 Sulphur Bluff 1:56:17 23:15 459 62 86 94 108 109 110  
18 La Marque Premier Academy 2:02:02 24:24 478 68 73 106 112 119    
19 2:01:03 24:12 508 59 107 113 114 115 120  
Boys 5k Run CC 1-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 George, Nathan SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:37.5 17:28.8 1
2 Dodd, Hunter SR Bloomburg 5:43.4 17:47.0  
3 Osornio, Luis SR Cumby 5:45.8 17:54.5  
4 Waters, Chanler SR Cumby 5:47.4 17:59.4  
5 Miller, Logan SR Cumby Miller Grove 5:48.4 18:02.7 2
6 Jones, Clayton SR Saltillo 5:48.8 18:03.7 3
7 Johnson, Patrick SR Broaddus 5:48.9 18:04.0 4
8 Randolph, Collin SR Brookeland 5:49.1 18:04.9 5
9 Brooks, Devin SR Broaddus 5:51.4 18:12.0 6
10 McNeill, Matthew SR Cayuga 5:52.3 18:14.6 7
11 Cunningham, Cole SR Honey Grove 5:56.8 18:28.7  
12 Carroll, Dakota SR Saltillo 5:57.6 18:31.3 8
13 Gordon, Tyler SR Merit Bland 5:58.3 18:33.3 9
14 Sourber, Joseph SR Merit Bland 6:01.4 18:42.8 10
15 christian, brandon SR Coolidge 6:03.2 18:48.6  
16 Morris, Hunter SR Avery 6:03.8 18:50.3  
17 Connally, Tyler SR Trenton 6:04.3 18:52.1  
18 Davison, Tyler SR Saltillo 6:04.9 18:53.7 11
19 Moss, Connor SR Saltillo 6:05.0 18:54.0 12
20 Brown, Chris SR Merit Bland 6:06.3 18:58.3 13
21 Johnson, Tucker SR Saltillo 6:07.3 19:01.4 14
22 Marquez, Carlos SR Saltillo 6:07.6 19:02.1 15
23 Mitchell, Riley SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:08.2 19:04.0 16
24 Dodson , Grant SR Pineywoods Comm. Academy 6:08.8 19:05.9  
25 Lehman, Titus SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:09.1 19:07.0 17
26 Raymond, Tyler SR Longview Chadwick 6:09.6 19:08.6  
27 Allen, Marcus SR Big Sandy 6:09.8 19:09.2  
28 Lambeth, Bradley SR McLeod 6:12.7 19:18.0 18
29 Parra, Fransico SR New Summerfield 6:13.1 19:19.3 19
30 Creel, Cameron SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 6:13.9 19:21.7 20
31 Traylor, Simon SR Neches 6:16.6 19:30.1 21
32 Fuller, Michael SR Daisetta Hull-Daisetta 6:18.5 19:35.9  
33 Gilpin, Justin SR Cayuga 6:18.5 19:36.1 22
34 Johnson, Matthew SR Merit Bland 6:20.0 19:40.9 23
35 Berthot, Braxton SR Douglass 6:20.2 19:41.3  
36 Woods, Trevor SR Broaddus 6:20.4 19:42.0 24
37 acevedo, luis SR Coolidge 6:20.4 19:42.1  
38 Guadarrama, Kris SR Cushing 6:20.8 19:43.2  
39 Stovall , Quinten SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:21.4 19:45.2 25
40 Cunningham, Zach SR Honey Grove 6:22.9 19:49.8  
41 Garcia, Rafael SR New Summerfield 6:23.5 19:51.6 26
42 Celestine, Austin SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 6:24.3 19:54.2 27
43 Mejia, Omar SR Martinsville 6:24.4 19:54.5 28
44 Larios, Tomas SR Merit Bland 6:25.1 19:56.6 29
45 Sourber, Thomas SR Merit Bland 6:25.9 19:59.0 30
46 Enloc, Levi SR Martinsville 6:28.8 20:08.2 31
47 Price, Zaryon SR Broaddus 6:30.0 20:11.9 32
48 Reynolds, Cody SR Savoy 6:30.5 20:13.3 33
49 Prestridge, Sawyer SR McLeod 6:30.7 20:14.0 34
50 Scharnweber, Simon SR New Summerfield 6:31.7 20:17.1 35
51 Daniel, Cade SR Saltillo 6:31.8 20:17.5 36
52 Moreno, Mark SR San Augustine 6:32.8 20:20.4  
53 Cartwright, James SR Shelbyville 6:35.6 20:29.3  
54 Lachney, Seth SR Dawson 6:35.8 20:29.8  
55 Chapman, Ryley SR Brookeland 6:36.5 20:31.9 37
56 Bobbitt, Justin SR Broaddus 6:36.6 20:32.3 38
57 Henderson, Jasper SR Neches 6:36.8 20:33.1 39
58 Gray, Cameron SR Cumby Miller Grove 6:37.9 20:36.3 40
59 Wood, Matthew SR Gary 6:38.3 20:37.5  
60 Lane, Eric SR Fruitvale 6:38.5 20:38.4 41
61 Oakley-Collins, Harley SR Neches 6:39.0 20:39.7 42
62 Hernandez, Juan SR Neches 6:39.0 20:39.7 43
63 Barker, Charles SR Neches 6:39.9 20:42.7 44
64 Gillham, Braydyn SR Hubbard 6:40.3 20:43.7  
65 Taylor, Ja'Darian SR Broaddus 6:41.0 20:46.0 45
66 Arroyo, Damian SR Martinsville 6:41.7 20:48.0 46
67 Ortiz, Ricky SR Yantis 6:42.1 20:49.4 47
68 Gray, Jeremy SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 6:42.3 20:49.9 48
69 Bullock, Angel SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 6:42.9 20:51.9 49
70 Hernandez, Freddy SR New Summerfield 6:43.1 20:52.7 50
71 Gonzales, Coy SR La Rue La Poynor 6:43.6 20:54.2 51
72 Morris, Forrest SR Savoy 6:44.1 20:55.6 52
73 Mendoza, Jose SR New Summerfield 6:46.0 21:01.4 53
74 Rushing, Rance SR Cayuga 6:47.9 21:07.3 54
75 Anderson, Jordan SR New Summerfield 6:49.5 21:12.3 55
76 Simon, Trenton SR Kennard 6:49.7 21:13.0 56
77 Abendroth, Ashton SR La Rue La Poynor 6:49.7 21:13.1 57
78 Andrus, Joey SR Broaddus 6:49.9 21:13.6 58
79 Sutton, Sam SR Spurger 6:50.2 21:14.5 59
80 Sandoval, Jesus SR Yantis 6:51.1 21:17.4 60
81 Yeley, Jacob SR Chireno 6:51.5 21:18.7  
82 Landry, Robert SR Brookeland 6:51.6 21:19.0 61
83 Tatum, Justin SR Douglass 6:52.0 21:20.3  
84 Calloway, Andrew SR Douglass 6:52.3 21:21.2  
85 hernendez, alonzo SR Coolidge 6:52.5 21:21.7  
86 Argenbright, Cade SR Sulphur Bluff 6:52.8 21:22.8 62
87 Malone, Kyle SR Trenton 6:53.0 21:23.4  
88 Grant, Caleb SR Dawson 6:54.5 21:28.0  
89 Calton, Micah SR Covington 6:54.8 21:28.9  
90 Compton, Cy SR Martinsville 6:55.2 21:30.1 63
91 Cherry, Ethan SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 6:56.2 21:33.2 64
92 Gochnour, Jacob SR Neches 6:56.3 21:33.5 65
93 Solis, Victor SR Beckville 6:58.1 21:39.3  
94 Hernandez, Diego SR Neches 6:58.3 21:39.9 66
95 Bourne, Dylan SR McLeod 7:00.4 21:46.2 67
96 Wagner, Blake SR Penelope 7:02.5 21:52.7  
97 Vallen, Tyler SR Bynum 7:03.1 21:54.6  
98 Callier, Jacoby SR La Marque Premier Academy 7:04.1 21:57.6 68
99 Cox, Brant SR Cayuga 7:05.4 22:01.8 69
100 Earl, Dustin SR Fruitvale 7:06.7 22:06.0 70
101 Wilkey, Andrew SR La Rue La Poynor 7:07.3 22:07.6 71
102 Glenn, Kendall SR Yantis 7:08.0 22:09.8 72
103 Lopez, Matthew SR La Marque Premier Academy 7:09.0 22:13.0 73
104 Gladden, Austin SR Kennard 7:09.2 22:13.7 74
105 Hamlin, Chris SR Kennard 7:09.4 22:14.4 75
106 Cooper, Rowdy SR Savoy 7:10.5 22:17.7 76
107 Walton, Gene SR Mount Calm 7:11.6 22:21.1  
108 Heartsill, Wayne SR Walnut Springs 7:11.8 22:21.7  
109 Wakakuwa, Yuta SR Goodrich 7:11.9 22:22.1  
110 Baird, Stephen SR Apple Springs 7:13.3 22:26.5  
111 Barlow, Jeavin SR Brookeland 7:15.0 22:31.8 77
112 Thompson, Christian SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 7:16.9 22:37.6 78
113 Browning, Dillon SR McLeod 7:17.0 22:38.0 79
114 Brown, Garrett SR La Rue La Poynor 7:17.1 22:38.1 80
115 McGregor, Jesse SR Yantis 7:18.0 22:41.1 81
116 Meyer, Alexander SR Trenton 7:18.3 22:41.8  
117 Garrett, Zachary SR Martinsville 7:18.7 22:43.2 82
118 Little, Will SR La Rue La Poynor 7:20.4 22:48.4 83
119 Holden, Hunter SR Martinsville 7:20.7 22:49.3 84
120 Garrison, Tanner SR Savoy 7:22.5 22:54.9 85
121 McElroy, Hoss SR Sulphur Bluff 7:22.5 22:54.9 86
122 Williams, Naaman SR Dallardsville Big Sandy 7:24.3 23:00.4 87
123 Harman, Cody SR Fruitvale 7:24.8 23:02.2 88
124 Rongel, Gavino SR Fruitvale 7:25.3 23:03.7 89
125 Vosburg, Bryan SR Savoy 7:25.6 23:04.7 90
126 Grash, Jacob SR Cayuga 7:25.9 23:05.5 91
127 Glenn, Logan SR Yantis 7:26.5 23:07.3 92
128 Harvey, Joby SR Savoy 7:26.5 23:07.5 93
129 Thomas, Adrian SR Longview Chadwick 7:26.6 23:07.6  
130 Dorner, Landon SR Sulphur Bluff 7:27.4 23:10.2 94
131 Sparks, Austin SR Martins Mill 7:29.2 23:15.7  
132 Shirley, David SR Yantis 7:33.2 23:28.2 95
133 Pierce, Cody SR Kennard 7:33.2 23:28.3 96
134 Love, Jesse SR Brookeland 7:33.9 23:30.3 97
135 Davis, Micah SR Martinsville 7:34.8 23:33.2 98
136 Griffin, Keith SR Kennard 7:36.1 23:37.2 99
137 Martinez, Stuart SR Fruitvale 7:37.3 23:40.9 100
138 Henderson, Joseph SR McLeod 7:38.8 23:45.5 101
139 McLaurin, Boe SR McLeod 7:40.4 23:50.5 102
140 Dublin, Brent SR Cayuga 7:40.7 23:51.4 103
141 Ornelas, Adrian SR New Summerfield 7:41.3 23:53.3 104
142 Grimes, Chaz SR Fruitvale 7:42.9 23:58.3 105
143 Ramirez, Chris SR Beckville 7:42.9 23:58.4  
144 Kelly, Joshua SR La Marque Premier Academy 7:45.0 24:04.9 106
145 Jordan, Jentry SR Spurger 7:47.0 24:11.0 107
146 Kelm, Bradley SR Bynum 7:47.7 24:13.3  
147 Reine, Tyler SR Sulphur Bluff 7:50.4 24:21.5 108
148 Travilion, Tristan SR Beckville 7:50.6 24:22.3  
149 Emerson, Dakota SR Sulphur Bluff 7:52.5 24:28.3 109
150 Dunn, Brandon SR Bynum 7:57.3 24:43.1  
151 Foreman, Jason SR Trenton 7:59.2 24:48.9  
152 Zeringue, Erin SR Sulphur Bluff 7:59.8 24:50.9 110
153 Carrasco, Mark SR Yantis 8:02.7 24:59.8 111
154 Zavala, Ray SR La Marque Premier Academy 8:06.4 25:11.3 112
155 Sheffield, Nathan SR Spurger 8:06.5 25:11.8 113
156 Shook, Chazz SR Spurger 8:06.8 25:12.5 114
157 Loechel, Garrett SR Spurger 8:07.2 25:14.0 115
158 Lee, Brydon SR Brookeland 8:25.5 26:10.8 116
159 Shelby, Landon SR Bynum 8:37.8 26:49.0  
160 Cammack, Chase SR Beckville 8:54.2 27:39.9  
161 Martin, Matt SR Fruitvale 9:03.5 28:08.7 117
162 Hill, Joshua SR Kennard 9:08.3 28:23.6 118
163 Zavala, Adrian SR La Marque Premier Academy 9:12.3 28:36.2 119
164 Lebouef, Caleb SR Spurger 9:23.1 29:09.6 120
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 1-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:10:36 14:07 92 8 18 20 21 25 32 51
2 1:11:10 14:14 124 1 24 26 36 37 38 52
3 1:12:14 14:26 147 7 9 15 56 60 65 67
4 1:12:24 14:28 155 6 16 19 42 72 93 106
5 Frost 1:12:32 14:30 172 4 17 28 40 83 136  
6 1:13:04 14:36 194 3 29 39 46 77 81 98
7 1:14:03 14:48 226 5 22 33 76 90 107 119
8 Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 1:15:11 15:02 232 30 44 48 53 57 126  
9 1:16:20 15:16 283 27 50 55 71 80 104 139
10 1:16:31 15:18 287 14 58 62 74 79 108 125
11 1:16:59 15:23 302 43 45 59 69 86 91 103
12 Saltillo 1:17:09 15:25 307 12 61 66 73 95 99 113
13 Saratoga West Hardin 1:18:00 15:36 308 11 23 68 82 124 134  
14 1:16:59 15:23 313 2 47 63 92 109 110 123
15 1:18:11 15:38 322 13 31 87 89 102 114 130
16 Beckville 1:18:58 15:47 338 35 41 54 88 120 132 133
17 Yantis 1:18:20 15:40 355 49 64 70 78 94 97 137
18 1:21:15 16:15 410 10 84 85 115 116 122 127
19 1:26:05 17:13 472 34 75 111 112 140    
20 1:27:08 17:25 546 96 100 101 121 128 129 135
21 1:37:15 19:27 656 117 118 138 141 142    
22 1:43:33 20:42 668 105 131 143 144 145 146  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 1-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dugat, Sara SR Zavalla 6:25.4 12:46.5 1
2 Campbell, Grace SR Cumby 6:27.0 12:49.7  
3 Burkhart, Melissa SR Aquilla 6:28.2 12:52.0 2
4 Arnold, Alyssa SR Douglass 6:29.4 12:54.3  
5 Benton, Sarah SR Wells 6:30.9 12:57.4 3
6 Suaste, Maria SR Frost 6:32.9 13:01.4 4
7 Roquemore, Emma SR Douglass 6:34.6 13:04.7  
8 Pearce, Madalyne SR Celeste 6:35.3 13:06.0 5
9 Samples, Rebecca SR Avinger 6:35.4 13:06.4  
10 Harroff, Haley SR Neches 6:35.7 13:07.0  
11 Gordon, Savannah SR Merit Bland 6:38.8 13:13.0  
12 Whitaker, Kasi SR Bloomburg 6:46.5 13:28.5 6
13 Baty, Ali SR Shelbyville 6:47.1 13:29.7 7
14 Myers , Morgan SR Cushing 6:48.4 13:32.1 8
15 Gamez, Samantha SR Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 6:52.7 13:40.8  
16 Cartwright, Adaisia SR Shelbyville 6:56.8 13:48.9 9
17 Thomas, Madison SR Cumby 6:57.7 13:50.6  
18 Avalos, Melody SR La Rue La Poynor 6:57.8 13:50.8 10
19 Zwahr, Molly SR Saratoga West Hardin 7:03.8 14:02.7 11
20 Perea, Katy SR Saltillo 7:03.8 14:02.9 12
21 Ferguson, Rachel SR Pineland West Sabine 7:04.8 14:04.8 13
22 Spencer, Gabriel SR Martinsville 7:05.1 14:05.3  
23 Chennault, Katelyn SR Fruitvale 7:05.3 14:05.7 14
24 Walker, Catasia SR Shelbyville 7:06.5 14:08.2 15
25 Restelle, Kayla SR Bloomburg 7:06.9 14:08.9 16
26 Schwartz, Hillaree SR Frost 7:07.1 14:09.4 17
27 Branton, Kyndal SR Cushing 7:07.3 14:09.7 18
28 Ugalde, Viviana SR Cumby 7:08.0 14:11.2  
29 Fabela, Rosa SR Walnut Springs 7:08.1 14:11.3  
30 Cressionnie, Hailey SR Bloomburg 7:09.2 14:13.6 19
31 Carpenter , Margaret SR Cushing 7:09.7 14:14.6 20
32 Myers , April SR Cushing 7:10.1 14:15.3 21
33 Trentham, Haley SR Celeste 7:11.2 14:17.4 22
34 Waters, Victoria SR Saratoga West Hardin 7:13.1 14:21.3 23
35 Eddings, Hanna SR Zavalla 7:13.6 14:22.3 24
36 Bartlett, Sydney SR Martins Mill 7:14.3 14:23.7  
37 Rowell, Jessica SR Cushing 7:14.9 14:24.9 25
38 Cherry, Emma SR Zavalla 7:15.0 14:25.2 26
39 Freeman, Sheliah SR Detroit 7:16.2 14:27.5 27
40 Ferguson, Natalie SR Honey Grove 7:16.4 14:27.8  
41 Rios, Diana SR Frost 7:17.4 14:29.8 28
42 Crawford, Sabrina SR Wells 7:18.0 14:31.0 29
43 Thomson, Kalee SR Chester 7:18.1 14:31.3  
44 Taft, Kaelynn SR Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 7:18.2 14:31.4 30
45 Davidson, Jordan SR Campbell 7:19.0 14:33.0  
46 Wolford, Maggie SR Pineland West Sabine 7:20.1 14:35.3 31
47 Brashears, Sammi Jo SR Cushing 7:20.9 14:36.8 32
48 Myers, Rachel SR Celeste 7:21.5 14:38.0 33
49 Davis, Desarae SR Avalon 7:22.3 14:39.7 34
50 Campos, Yannin SR Beckville 7:23.1 14:41.3 35
51 Jobe, Kyrstin SR Chester 7:26.1 14:47.2  
52 Bryan, Roxanne SR Zavalla 7:26.4 14:47.7 36
53 Lee, Shelby Kay SR Zavalla 7:27.0 14:48.9 37
54 Boulware, Kristin SR Zavalla 7:27.7 14:50.2 38
55 Berry, Chelsea SR Wells 7:28.0 14:50.8 39
56 Moore, Jae SR Frost 7:28.5 14:51.9 40
57 Elizondo, Cassie SR Beckville 7:29.3 14:53.5 41
58 Cressionnie, Chelsie SR Bloomburg 7:29.9 14:54.8 42
59 Jackson, Brea SR Harleton 7:31.0 14:56.8 43
60 Foreman, Sarah SR Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 7:31.4 14:57.6 44
61 Camp, Katlin SR Harleton 7:31.8 14:58.5 45
62 Butler, Karli SR Wells 7:31.9 14:58.7 46
63 Lett, Paris SR Aquilla 7:32.4 14:59.8 47
64 McBroom, Kelcie SR Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 7:33.1 15:01.0 48
65 Bell, Molly SR Yantis 7:33.4 15:01.8 49
66 Meaux, Megan SR Detroit 7:34.1 15:03.1 50
67 Statham, Ashlyn SR Cayuga 7:34.8 15:04.5  
68 Hernandez, Jessica SR Apple Springs 7:35.6 15:06.1  
69 Patel, Kajal SR Cushing 7:37.7 15:10.1 51
70 Cheney, Brittany SR Zavalla 7:38.0 15:10.8 52
71 Richardson, Lauri SR Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 7:41.0 15:16.7 53
72 Woodall, Bailee SR Beckville 7:41.9 15:18.6 54
73 Whittle, Marissa SR Detroit 7:42.3 15:19.5 55
74 Johnson, Tiara SR Shelbyville 7:42.7 15:20.2 56
75 Wilkerson, Talon SR Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 7:45.3 15:25.3 57
76 Eslinger, Kylie SR Fruitvale 7:45.5 15:25.7 58
77 Jackson, Claire SR Harleton 7:45.5 15:25.7 59
78 McClelland, Lakuwaneshia SR Shelbyville 7:46.3 15:27.4 60
79 Hicke, Regen SR Saltillo 7:46.5 15:27.7 61
80 Teague, Shelbie SR Fruitvale 7:47.1 15:28.9 62
81 Jones, Kaitlyn SR Aquilla 7:47.4 15:29.5 63
82 Escamilla, Claudia SR Morgan 7:47.5 15:29.7  
83 Fernandez, Martha SR Yantis 7:47.5 15:29.7 64
84 Jeter, Cleosha SR Shelbyville 7:48.1 15:30.9 65
85 Wada, Hannah SR Saltillo 7:48.4 15:31.5 66
86 Howard, Kayla SR Hubbard 7:48.8 15:32.4  
87 Halk, Saidie SR Savoy 7:48.9 15:32.4  
88 Bohannon, Belinda SR Shelbyville 7:48.9 15:32.4 67
89 Tomlinson, Hart SR Saratoga West Hardin 7:49.1 15:32.9 68
90 Hunter, Haley SR Harleton 7:50.0 15:34.6 69
91 Fernandez, Roselillian SR Yantis 7:51.2 15:37.0 70
92 Denman, Cassi SR Detroit 7:51.6 15:37.9 71
93 Hasha, Ashley SR Bloomburg 7:52.3 15:39.3 72
94 Mackey, Shea SR Blum 7:52.6 15:39.8  
95 Gamez, Clarissa SR Saltillo 7:52.9 15:40.5 73
96 Hetmer, Amberly SR Fruitvale 7:54.0 15:42.6 74
97 Morris, Cody SR Avalon 7:55.4 15:45.4 75
98 Lewis, Morgan SR Celeste 7:55.8 15:46.2 76
99 Fowler, Savannah SR Wells 7:56.3 15:47.2 77
100 Davis, Kayla SR Yantis 7:56.7 15:48.1 78
101 Johnston, Sarah SR Fruitvale 7:56.9 15:48.5 79
102 Denman, Codi SR Detroit 7:59.2 15:52.9 80
103 Henderson, Destiny SR Wells 8:00.0 15:54.6 81
104 Fly, Cassidy SR Saratoga West Hardin 8:00.5 15:55.5 82
105 Yates, Katie SR Dawson 8:02.4 15:59.4  
106 Sanford, Katelyn SR Frost 8:02.8 16:00.2 83
107 Anderson, Jensen SR La Rue La Poynor 8:03.3 16:01.2 84
108 Forester, Brooke SR La Rue La Poynor 8:04.2 16:03.0 85
109 Davis, Darbi SR Harleton 8:04.6 16:03.8 86
110 Butler, Brooklen SR Chireno 8:06.4 16:07.4  
111 Hill, Angel SR Savoy 8:07.6 16:09.7  
112 Miller, Victoria SR Pineland West Sabine 8:08.6 16:11.6 87
113 Dailey, Kerri SR Beckville 8:09.3 16:13.0 88
114 Williams, Shayna SR Pineland West Sabine 8:09.4 16:13.3 89
115 Willmon, Haley SR Celeste 8:10.5 16:15.5 90
116 Campbell, Katie SR Harleton 8:12.3 16:19.0 91
117 Cook, Madison SR Aquilla 8:13.7 16:21.8 92
118 Restelle, Kimberly SR Bloomburg 8:14.2 16:22.8 93
119 Favela, Cynthia SR Yantis 8:14.7 16:23.8 94
120 Berger, Bacca SR Saltillo 8:16.5 16:27.4 95
121 Pinkston, Shelby SR Chireno 8:21.6 16:37.5  
122 McLoed, Loni SR Spurger 8:26.3 16:47.0 96
123 Garces, Destiny SR Yantis 8:27.4 16:49.1 97
124 Glover, Carrigan SR Wells 8:27.6 16:49.4 98
125 Boekhorst, Paula SR Saltillo 8:27.9 16:50.0 99
126 Sheffield, Kelsey SR Spurger 8:35.3 17:04.9 100
127 Loechel, Katelynn SR Spurger 8:35.8 17:05.8 101
128 Williams, Destiny SR Pineland West Sabine 8:36.2 17:06.5 102
129 Clements, Audri SR Harleton 8:36.3 17:06.7 103
130 Wolf, Lainey SR Detroit 8:36.9 17:08.0 104
131 James, Kristian SR Goodrich 8:37.0 17:08.1 105
132 Stephenson, Shelby SR Bloomburg 8:37.5 17:09.1 106
133 Myers, Sarah SR Celeste 8:38.2 17:10.6 107
134 Sheppard, Hannah SR Fruitvale 8:39.9 17:13.9 108
135 Lett, Katie SR Aquilla 8:41.1 17:16.3 109
136 Wise, Olivia SR Aquilla 8:41.6 17:17.3 110
137 Gray, Stephanie SR Avalon 8:48.4 17:30.8 111
138 Ozymy, Danielle SR Avalon 8:51.3 17:36.6 112
139 Johnson, Meckenzie SR Saltillo 8:52.5 17:38.9 113
140 Duffey, Tiffany SR Pineland West Sabine 8:52.9 17:39.7 114
141 Warren, Jenny SR La Rue La Poynor 8:52.9 17:39.8 115
142 Forester, Tiffany SR La Rue La Poynor 8:53.4 17:40.8 116
143 Chavez, Cristal SR Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 8:56.7 17:47.3 117
144 Ragsdale, Corinna SR Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 8:57.1 17:48.0 118
145 Collida, Carly SR Celeste 8:59.2 17:52.3 119
146 Woodall, Devin SR Beckville 8:59.3 17:52.6 120
147 Shumake, Jamie SR Spurger 8:59.6 17:53.1 121
148 Rhodes, Ashley SR Apple Springs 9:02.8 17:59.5  
149 Sides, Bailee SR La Rue La Poynor 9:05.7 18:05.2 122
150 Ferguson, Katie SR Aquilla 9:06.2 18:06.3 123
151 Williams, Maygan SR Saratoga West Hardin 9:07.4 18:08.6 124
152 Watson, Chelsea SR Fruitvale 9:08.9 18:11.6 125
153 Crawley, Payton SR Ivanhoe Sam Rayburn 9:10.2 18:14.2 126
154 Bristow, Kelsey SR La Rue La Poynor 9:12.2 18:18.2 127
155 Crain, Courtney SR Spurger 9:12.2 18:18.2 128
156 Waldrep, Allison SR Spurger 9:13.0 18:19.8 129
157 Bragg, Kelsey SR Pineland West Sabine 9:17.8 18:29.4 130
158 Andrade, Karen SR Goodrich 9:31.7 18:56.9 131
159 Adams, Jessica SR Beckville 9:37.5 19:08.5 132
160 Williams, Allie SR Beckville 9:41.9 19:17.3 133
161 Flowers, Alexis SR Saratoga West Hardin 9:43.7 19:20.9 134
162 Shumake, Emily SR Spurger 9:44.7 19:22.8 135
163 Revill, Madison SR Frost 9:44.8 19:23.0 136
164 Green, Maggie SR Yantis 9:48.4 19:30.2 137
165 MacDonald, Amber SR Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 10:06.5 20:06.2 138
166 Nailing, Dawn SR Detroit 10:17.1 20:27.2 139
167 McCulloch, Morgan SR Avalon 10:20.2 20:33.4 140
168 Falcon, Claudia SR Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 10:26.8 20:46.5 141
169 Stegman, Taylor SR Laird Hill Leveretts Chapel 10:27.5 20:47.9 142
170 Harrell, Rosalind SR Goodrich 11:09.0 22:10.4 143
171 Wyatt, Artasia SR Goodrich 11:09.1 22:10.6 144
172 Andrade, Yasmin SR Goodrich 11:37.9 23:08.0 145
173 Torres, Jessica SR Goodrich 11:38.3 23:08.8 146
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 2-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:29 13:29 120 10 12 29 34 35 82 105
1 1:07:24 13:28 120 4 18 24 28 46 55 59
3 1:06:55 13:23 126 2 6 11 41 66 93 112
4 1:07:03 13:24 129 1 16 27 42 43 62 64
5 1:08:12 13:38 150 9 17 23 26 75 83 86
6 1:08:38 13:43 152 22 30 31 33 36 104  
7 1:07:47 13:33 156 3 7 15 54 77 84 128
8 1:10:33 14:06 222 13 39 47 60 63 70 81
9 1:10:20 14:04 236 5 32 48 72 79 88 113
10 Tatum 1:11:00 14:12 254 19 20 52 73 90 131 146
11 1:11:33 14:18 256 38 44 56 57 61 87 95
12 1:13:29 14:41 351 8 21 68 125 129 132 134
13 Teague 1:13:47 14:45 371 37 51 85 92 106 126  
14 1:14:00 14:48 377 45 49 80 101 102 115 122
15 1:14:43 14:56 383 14 65 71 94 139 141 142
16 1:14:30 14:54 398 53 74 78 96 97 98 103
17 1:15:40 15:08 420 40 67 76 99 138 140 151
18 1:16:50 15:22 478 25 108 110 116 119 143 150
19 1:17:20 15:28 497 50 100 109 118 120 130 137
20 1:22:47 16:33 538 69 89 91 136 153    
21 1:21:56 16:23 585 58 111 123 145 148    
22 1:21:21 16:16 616 107 117 121 127 144 152  
23 1:23:03 16:36 653 114 124 133 135 147 149  
Girls 3200 Meter Run CC 2-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunlap, Annie SR Crawford 6:02.1 12:00.1 1
2 Adams, Ashley SR Salado 6:15.5 12:26.7 2
3 Dupree, Meghan SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:16.9 12:29.5 3
4 Taylor, Jaycee SR Little River Academy 6:18.9 12:33.5 4
5 Wall, Lexie SR Centerville 6:20.2 12:36.0 5
6 Lanford, Brenna SR Cameron Yoe 6:21.6 12:38.9  
7 China, Saxton SR Salado 6:23.7 12:43.1 6
8 Holley, Bailey SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:24.7 12:45.0 7
9 Gordon, Aubriann SR Arp 6:26.9 12:49.4  
10 wheeler, kellie SR Elysian Fields 6:27.5 12:50.7 8
11 Bedrich, Lauren SR Rogers 6:29.3 12:54.2 9
12 Duenes, Lizzy SR Clifton 6:29.5 12:54.6  
13 Clark, Anna SR Elkhart 6:32.3 13:00.2 10
14 Culp, Paige SR Clifton 6:34.4 13:04.4  
15 Rangel, Arianna SR Salado 6:35.4 13:06.4 11
16 Johnson, Kayla SR Elkhart 6:35.7 13:06.9 12
17 Bounds, Emily SR Moody 6:36.5 13:08.5  
18 Hussein, Nour SR White Oak 6:36.6 13:08.7  
19 Fehlman, Ashley SR McGregor 6:37.7 13:10.9 13
20 DEVRIES, JESSIE SR Blooming Grove 6:38.2 13:11.8 14
21 Allen, Jessica SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 6:39.4 13:14.3 15
22 Tomchesson, Emily SR Crawford 6:39.9 13:15.2 16
23 Prado, Keely SR Rogers 6:40.1 13:15.6 17
24 Hill, Morgan SR White Oak 6:41.7 13:18.8  
25 Bolden-Jones, Kymberly SR Little River Academy 6:41.9 13:19.3 18
26 Tirado, Vanessa SR Tatum 6:42.1 13:19.6 19
27 Muse, Nicole SR Woden 6:42.2 13:19.8  
28 Vazquez, Aylin SR Tatum 6:43.3 13:22.0 20
29 gardner, kayla SR Elysian Fields 6:45.6 13:26.6 21
30 Dial, Breanna SR Groveton 6:48.3 13:31.9 22
31 Williams, Erin SR Rogers 6:49.3 13:33.9 23
32 Riser, Taylor SR Little River Academy 6:50.6 13:36.5 24
33 Wright, Breanna SR Jarrell 6:51.1 13:37.5  
34 Robinson, Madison SR Crockett 6:51.2 13:37.8 25
35 Granillo, Kaitlyn SR Rogers 6:52.2 13:39.6 26
36 Robb, Stormie SR Crawford 6:53.6 13:42.5 27
37 Morris, Makaila SR Little River Academy 6:54.0 13:43.4 28
38 Huff, Paige SR Elkhart 6:54.3 13:43.8 29
39 Hogg, Bethany SR Groveton 6:54.3 13:43.9 30
40 Taylor, Tammy SR Groveton 6:54.8 13:45.0 31
41 Walters, Kaitlyn SR Centerville 6:54.9 13:45.1 32
42 Facio, Tanya SR Groveton 6:55.2 13:45.7 33
43 Brim, Harley SR Elkhart 6:56.7 13:48.8 34
44 Ballew, Joli SR Elkhart 6:57.1 13:49.5 35
45 Facio, Maritza SR Groveton 6:58.3 13:51.9 36
46 Kimmons, Rogina SR Anderson-Shiro 6:58.5 13:52.3  
47 Smith, Jayme SR Teague 6:58.9 13:53.1 37
48 Terry, Taylor SR New Waverly 7:00.3 13:55.9 38
49 Weber, Shawn SR McGregor 7:00.9 13:57.0 39
50 Moore, Maddie SR Corsicana Mildred 7:01.5 13:58.1 40
51 Cooke, Lizzy SR Salado 7:02.2 13:59.6 41
52 Wickham, Lavenia SR Crawford 7:02.8 14:00.7 42
53 Tolly, Temple SR Trinity 7:02.8 14:00.7  
54 Howard, Alana SR Crawford 7:05.1 14:05.3 43
55 Allen, Athlyn SR New Waverly 7:05.5 14:06.1 44
56 Lemons, Breanna SR Hawkins 7:05.7 14:06.5 45
57 Henderson, Karlee SR Little River Academy 7:08.6 14:12.3 46
58 Lenamon, Hope SR McGregor 7:09.3 14:13.8 47
59 Harris, Maygn SR Centerville 7:10.9 14:16.9 48
60 McGraw, Hannah SR Hawkins 7:11.2 14:17.5 49
61 McClain, Alissa SR Gladewater Sabine 7:12.4 14:19.8  
62 Davis, Megan SR Franklin 7:12.5 14:20.2 50
63 Calixtro, Griselda SR Teague 7:13.7 14:22.4 51
64 Rockwell, Lauren SR Tatum 7:15.0 14:25.1 52
65 Hill, Sarah SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:15.4 14:25.9 53
66 Bennett, Kylie SR Riesel 7:15.9 14:27.0  
67 Guerrero, Destiney SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 7:16.0 14:27.0 54
68 Dillard, Taylor SR Little River Academy 7:16.2 14:27.4 55
69 Reyna, Ashlyn SR New Waverly 7:16.7 14:28.5 56
70 Rojas, Antonella SR New Waverly 7:16.9 14:28.8 57
71 Guerero, Vanessa SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 7:16.9 14:28.9 58
72 Imiola, Madison SR Little River Academy 7:17.7 14:30.4 59
73 Torres, Deanna SR McGregor 7:18.8 14:32.7 60
74 Hatcher, Montanah SR New Waverly 7:19.8 14:34.6 61
75 Reynolds, Sarah SR Crawford 7:21.5 14:38.1 62
76 Dominguez, Rosa SR McGregor 7:21.9 14:38.7 63
77 Dean, Maddie SR Crawford 7:22.1 14:39.3 64
78 ATKEISSON, PRESLEY SR Blooming Grove 7:22.4 14:39.8 65
79 Katie, Ewton SR Salado 7:22.6 14:40.3 66
80 Casady, Katie SR Corsicana Mildred 7:22.9 14:40.7 67
81 Seimears, Landry SR White Oak 7:23.7 14:42.3  
82 crisp, hannah SR Elysian Fields 7:23.9 14:42.9 68
83 Machiavello, Bethany SR Winona 7:24.4 14:43.7 69
84 Betts, Alisha SR McGregor 7:25.5 14:46.0 70
85 SOUTHARD, HANNAH SR Blooming Grove 7:25.9 14:46.8 71
86 Mason, Danielle SR Centerville 7:26.0 14:47.0 72
87 Swartout, Maegan SR Tatum 7:26.2 14:47.4 73
88 Blackstone, Haley SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:26.8 14:48.6 74
89 Motl, Jennifer SR Rogers 7:27.1 14:49.2 75
90 Muncy, Kaylee SR Corsicana Mildred 7:27.4 14:49.7 76
91 Bush, Kayla SR Riesel 7:27.5 14:50.0  
92 Kruse, Kassidy SR Gladewater Union Grove 7:27.5 14:50.0  
93 Trevino, Cassidy SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 7:28.5 14:51.9 77
94 Munoz, Yadira SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:29.6 14:54.2 78
95 Reid, Katie SR Centerville 7:30.5 14:55.9 79
96 Snead, Rheba SR Hawkins 7:30.9 14:56.6 80
97 Rebollar, Deisy SR McGregor 7:31.5 14:57.8 81
98 Davis, Megan SR Elkhart 7:31.8 14:58.5 82
99 Ralston, Rebeca SR Rogers 7:32.2 14:59.3 83
100 Barrientos, Jazmin SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 7:32.5 14:59.9 84
101 Hayes, Emily SR Teague 7:33.2 15:01.3 85
102 Kennedy, Megan SR Rogers 7:33.4 15:01.6 86
103 Terry, Paige SR New Waverly 7:34.2 15:03.2 87
104 Malkey, Abby SR Centerville 7:34.7 15:04.2 88
105 Bussell, Taylor SR Deweyville 7:35.0 15:04.9  
106 Bass, Sara SR Winona 7:35.7 15:06.2 89
107 Sandoval, Alma SR Tatum 7:35.8 15:06.4 90
108 King, Kerri SR Winona 7:35.8 15:06.5 91
109 Kaminski, Katlynn SR Teague 7:35.9 15:06.7 92
110 Daniels, Lexie SR Salado 7:36.1 15:07.1 93
111 Moyers, Kristen SR White Oak 7:36.7 15:08.2  
112 Mack, Kimberly SR Blooming Grove 7:36.8 15:08.4 94
113 Henderson, Savannah SR New Waverly 7:37.3 15:09.4 95
114 Rodriguez, Nereida SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:37.6 15:10.1 96
115 Spencer, Madison SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:38.6 15:12.1 97
116 Kerwin, Katie SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:39.0 15:12.8 98
117 Milton, Shelby SR Corsicana Mildred 7:40.4 15:15.6 99
118 Ferrell, Torri SR Franklin 7:41.9 15:18.6 100
119 Fair, Abby SR Hawkins 7:42.5 15:19.8 101
120 Williams, Brieanna SR Hawkins 7:42.7 15:20.1 102
121 Patterson, Kristen SR Gladewater Sabine 7:43.6 15:22.0  
122 Perez, Victoria SR Big Sandy Harmony 7:43.8 15:22.3 103
123 San Angelo, Chelsea SR Groveton 7:44.0 15:22.7 104
124 Hays, Madye SR Elkhart 7:44.5 15:23.7 105
125 Garcia, Paola SR Teague 7:44.8 15:24.3 106
126 Pitre, Ema SR Hemphill 7:47.8 15:30.3 107
127 Granger, Deidre SR Crockett 7:50.2 15:35.1 108
128 Phan, Maria SR Franklin 7:52.8 15:40.2 109
129 Frias, Mary Lou SR Crockett 7:53.4 15:41.4 110
130 Vazquez, Karla SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 7:54.7 15:44.1 111
131 Sodic, Brittney SR Salado 7:54.8 15:44.2 112
132 Collins, Login SR Centerville 7:57.7 15:50.0 113
133 Tousha, Casey SR Kountze 8:00.4 15:55.4 114
134 Taylor, Alisha SR Hawkins 8:00.7 15:55.9 115
135 Barrientos, Jeannelle SR Crockett 8:01.1 15:56.7 116
136 Trekell, Kayla SR Hemphill 8:01.3 15:57.2 117
137 Brantner, Brittney SR Franklin 8:02.4 15:59.4 118
138 Garner, Jardan SR Crockett 8:02.7 16:00.0 119
139 Grimes, Celeste SR Franklin 8:04.0 16:02.5 120
140 White, Chrissy SR Hemphill 8:04.2 16:02.9 121
141 Schneider, Jessika SR Hawkins 8:04.2 16:02.9 122
142 Cuevas, Vanessa SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 8:06.6 16:07.7 123
143 Powell, Precious SR Kountze 8:07.3 16:09.1 124
144 perot, kendal SR Elysian Fields 8:07.6 16:09.8 125
145 McWilliams, Quintaisha SR Teague 8:08.0 16:10.6 126
146 McGarrahan, Carlie SR Hemphill 8:11.1 16:16.7 127
147 Mendoza, Gaby SR Eddy Bruceville-Eddy 8:12.4 16:19.2 128
148 hammontree, morgan SR Elysian Fields 8:12.6 16:19.6 129
149 Elliott, Kayla SR Franklin 8:12.9 16:20.2 130
150 Medford, Jordan SR Tatum 8:16.2 16:26.9 131
151 honeycutt, taylor SR Elysian Fields 8:17.1 16:28.6 132
152 Wright, Hannah SR Kountze 8:18.1 16:30.6 133
153 boston, kaitlyn SR Elysian Fields 8:18.2 16:30.7 134
154 Lawrence, Andrea SR Kountze 8:20.7 16:35.7 135
155 Lutton, Chelsea SR Winona 8:23.1 16:40.6 136
156 Dooley, Dallas SR Franklin 8:23.6 16:41.5 137
157 Arnett, Taylor SR Corsicana Mildred 8:31.1 16:56.4 138
158 WIGGINS, DESIREE SR Blooming Grove 8:31.2 16:56.5 139
159 Milton, Amber SR Corsicana Mildred 8:38.3 17:10.8 140
160 SOUTHARD, SARAH SR Blooming Grove 8:42.6 17:19.4 141
161 LUNA, SHEAILA SR Blooming Grove 8:43.7 17:21.4 142
162 Tutt, Maikayla SR Crockett 8:47.0 17:28.0 143
163 Childress, Cheyenne SR Hemphill 8:50.2 17:34.4 144
164 Albritten, Brooklyn SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 8:50.9 17:35.9 145
165 Freeney, Alexus SR Tatum 8:52.2 17:38.5 146
166 Brown, Deranda SR Kountze 8:59.6 17:53.0 147
167 Luce, Carolina SR Corrigan Corrigan-Camden 9:03.3 18:00.5 148
168 Willis, Christin SR Kountze 9:13.7 18:21.1 149
169 Torres, Kimberly SR Crockett 9:30.6 18:54.7 150
170 Cook, Callie SR Corsicana Mildred 9:46.3 19:26.0 151
171 Stewart, Heather SR Hemphill 10:14.5 20:22.1 152
172 King, Shelby SR Winona 10:38.8 21:10.4 153
Boys 5k Run CC 5-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:45 16:09 42 1 2 9 13 17 51 74
2 1:22:33 16:30 79 6 8 15 24 26 35 125
3 1:23:56 16:47 137 10 14 30 38 45 75 76
4 1:24:10 16:50 143 11 21 22 43 46 88 89
5 1:24:00 16:48 155 4 12 44 47 48 54 70
6 1:24:40 16:56 171 19 25 36 39 52 55 59
7 1:25:22 17:04 210 29 32 33 50 66 90  
8 Houston MacArthur 1:25:49 17:09 245 18 40 58 64 65 67 87
9 1:26:24 17:16 275 28 42 60 68 77 85 106
10 1:26:09 17:13 283 3 31 57 73 119 126 157
11 1:27:19 17:27 321 16 62 78 82 83 91 104
12 1:27:44 17:32 346 23 53 81 92 97 98 130
13 1:28:01 17:36 376 27 56 69 110 114 118 145
14 Houston Cypress Ridge 1:28:40 17:44 406 49 63 80 102 112 132 148
15 1:29:13 17:50 418 5 20 124 129 140 151 153
16 1:29:17 17:51 436 34 96 100 101 105 128  
17 1:29:29 17:53 452 37 86 103 109 117 120 139
18 1:30:08 18:01 479 61 79 93 115 131 142 144
19 1:31:05 18:13 499 41 71 107 134 146 149 160
20 1:30:24 18:04 500 7 108 121 127 137 154 159
21 1:31:34 18:18 535 72 94 95 133 141 152  
22 Fort Bend Kempner 1:33:02 18:36 603 99 111 116 122 155    
23 Fort Bend Clements 1:33:45 18:45 624 84 123 136 138 143 150  
24 Houston Math Science & Te 1:37:22 19:28 709 113 135 147 156 158 161 162
Boys 5k Run CC 5-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lara, Frank SR Houston Strake Jesuit 4:59.6 15:30.9 1
2 Ammons, R.J. SR Houston Strake Jesuit 5:04.1 15:44.8 2
3 Jimenez, Xavier SR Clute Brazoswood 5:08.6 15:58.9 3
4 Dean, Kevin SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:09.5 16:01.8 4
5 Babiker, Babiker SR Alief Elsik 5:10.1 16:03.7 5
6 Quinlan, Zachary SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:10.5 16:04.9 6
7 Arias, Carlos SR Houston Memorial 5:11.7 16:08.4  
8 Lewis, Jeremy SR Houston Lamar 5:12.2 16:09.9 7
9 Phillipo, Elias SR Houston Westbury 5:13.2 16:13.2  
10 Harris, Montieco SR Baytown Sterling 5:14.6 16:17.6  
11 Foster, Shea SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:15.2 16:19.5 8
12 Roskosky, Gus SR Houston Strake Jesuit 5:15.4 16:20.0 9
13 Ballou, Jarrod SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:15.5 16:20.4 10
14 Martinez, Brian SR Pasadena Memorial 5:18.7 16:30.3 11
15 Brenkus, Ryan SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:19.3 16:32.1 12
16 Hernandez, Joseph SR Houston Strake Jesuit 5:19.5 16:32.8 13
17 Meloche, Grant SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:20.2 16:34.9 14
18 Krantz, Harry SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:20.3 16:35.2 15
19 Mobley, Grant SR Deer Park 5:20.5 16:35.9 16
20 Cazarez, Ian SR Houston Cypress Lakes 5:20.7 16:36.4  
21 Thompson, Colin SR Houston Strake Jesuit 5:21.1 16:37.7 17
22 Garcia, Oscar SR Houston MacArthur 5:21.3 16:38.4 18
23 Haynes, Kyle SR La Porte 5:22.1 16:41.0 19
24 Hamilton, Anthony SR Alief Elsik 5:22.3 16:41.5 20
25 Chavez, Abrahan SR Pasadena Memorial 5:22.4 16:41.8 21
26 Hernandez, Mario SR Pasadena Memorial 5:23.0 16:43.6 22
27 Johnson, Chase SR Houston Clear Lake 5:23.2 16:44.1 23
28 Berrones, Raymond SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:23.3 16:44.7 24
29 Avina, Cameron SR La Porte 5:24.2 16:47.4 25
30 Hanson, Connor SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:24.8 16:49.3 26
31 Castillo, Micah SR LC Clear Falls 5:25.5 16:51.5 27
32 Shelton, Daniel SR Galena Park North Shore 5:25.5 16:51.5 28
33 Medlin, Stephen SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:25.8 16:52.4 29
34 Mather, Will SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:26.1 16:53.3 30
35 Norman, Zachery Tye SR Beaumont West Brook 5:26.9 16:55.7  
36 Landin, Chris SR Clute Brazoswood 5:27.0 16:56.1 31
37 Franklin, Julian SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:27.2 16:56.6 32
38 Parmley, Matt SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:27.2 16:56.7 33
39 Granados, Jeffrey SR Houston Bellaire 5:27.4 16:57.4 34
40 Martin, Tyler SR LC Clear Creek 5:27.6 16:58.0  
41 Austin, Aaron SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:27.9 16:58.7 35
42 Davis, Michael SR La Porte 5:28.0 16:59.1 36
43 Hassan, Omar SR Alief Hastings 5:28.0 16:59.3 37
44 Gaikema, Matt SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:28.5 17:00.7 38
45 Blanchard, Henry SR La Porte 5:28.6 17:00.9 39
46 Fraga, Juan SR Houston MacArthur 5:29.6 17:04.0 40
47 Lewis, D'Andre SR Fort Bend Bush 5:30.0 17:05.3 41
48 Garcia, Eduardo SR Galena Park North Shore 5:30.2 17:06.1 42
49 Tafolla, Ray SR Pasadena Memorial 5:30.5 17:07.0 43
50 Rathke, Chandler SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:30.7 17:07.5 44
51 Gift, Nathan SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:30.8 17:07.8 45
52 Scott, Corey SR Pasadena Memorial 5:31.0 17:08.5 46
53 Winter, Tyler SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:31.2 17:09.2 47
54 Girgis, Adam SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:31.4 17:09.7 48
55 Messen, Tim SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 5:31.6 17:10.4  
56 Torres, Luis SR Houston Cypress Ridge 5:31.8 17:11.0 49
57 Guevara, Jose SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:32.0 17:11.5 50
58 Marquez, Emilio SR Dickinson 5:32.1 17:11.9  
59 Witte, Corbin SR Houston Strake Jesuit 5:32.3 17:12.4 51
60 Timm, Casey SR La Porte 5:32.4 17:12.8 52
61 Mackwell, Cameron SR Houston Clear Lake 5:32.6 17:13.5 53
62 Bell, Roderick SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:32.8 17:14.1 54
63 Zaaban, Wyssam SR La Porte 5:33.1 17:15.0 55
64 Williams, Austin SR LC Clear Falls 5:33.4 17:16.0 56
65 Theriot, Cam SR Clute Brazoswood 5:33.6 17:16.7 57
66 Hernandez, Fransisco SR Houston MacArthur 5:34.1 17:18.1 58
67 Moore, Justin SR La Porte 5:34.4 17:19.0 59
68 Garcia, Orlando SR Galena Park North Shore 5:34.7 17:19.9 60
69 Sosa, Jose SR Manvel 5:35.3 17:21.7 61
70 Sanchez, Adrian SR Deer Park 5:35.4 17:22.2 62
71 Mayorga, Jonathan SR Houston Cypress Ridge 5:35.9 17:23.6 63
72 Bautiste, Michael SR Houston MacArthur 5:36.0 17:23.9 64
73 Reyes, Julio SR Houston MacArthur 5:36.6 17:25.7 65
74 Krolow, Aaron SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:36.6 17:25.9 66
75 Acosta, Jorge SR Houston MacArthur 5:36.8 17:26.6 67
76 Perez, Enrique SR Galena Park North Shore 5:36.9 17:26.9 68
77 Perez, Julian SR Beaumont West Brook 5:37.0 17:27.1  
78 Spanial, James SR LC Clear Falls 5:37.0 17:27.2 69
79 Sletfjerding, Magnus SR Katy Seven Lakes 5:37.2 17:27.9 70
80 Morales, Jesus SR Fort Bend Bush 5:37.5 17:28.6 71
81 Akins, Austin SR Pearland 5:38.2 17:30.9 72
82 Cooley, Cameron SR Clute Brazoswood 5:39.8 17:35.8 73
83 Vaporciyan, Alex SR Houston Strake Jesuit 5:40.3 17:37.2 74
84 Fugua, Sam SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:40.4 17:37.6 75
85 Ortega, Cory SR Pasadena Rayburn 5:40.4 17:37.6  
86 Hussain, Syed SR Katy Cinco Ranch 5:40.5 17:38.1 76
87 Martinez, Xavier SR Galena Park North Shore 5:41.2 17:40.0 77
88 Luna, Sergio SR Deer Park 5:42.0 17:42.7 78
89 Lee, Joshua SR Manvel 5:42.5 17:44.2 79
90 Dantzler, Alex SR Houston Cypress Ridge 5:42.8 17:45.3 80
91 Zach, Dwyer SR Houston Clear Lake 5:43.5 17:47.2 81
92 Sanchez, Eric SR Deer Park 5:44.0 17:48.9 82
93 Alec, Trevino SR Deer Park 5:44.2 17:49.6 83
94 Rodriguez, Chris SR Houston Chavez 5:44.4 17:50.1  
95 Erickson, Michael SR Fort Bend Clements 5:44.6 17:50.8 84
96 Lara, Jonathan SR Galena Park North Shore 5:45.2 17:52.5 85
97 Hernandez, Octavio SR Alief Hastings 5:45.2 17:52.7 86
98 Hernandez, Osvaldo SR Houston MacArthur 5:45.5 17:53.6 87
99 Lopez, Robert SR Pasadena Memorial 5:45.6 17:54.0 88
100 Cabrera, Zackery SR Channelview 5:46.0 17:55.1  
101 Mendoza, Floyd SR Pasadena Memorial 5:46.3 17:56.0 89
102 Wilder, Carson SR Katy 5:46.5 17:56.6  
103 Watson, Tommy SR Houston Cypress Creek 5:46.6 17:56.8 90
104 Pressley, Andrew SR Deer Park 5:46.9 17:58.0 91
105 Scott, Chris SR Houston Clear Lake 5:47.2 17:58.7 92
106 Moncada, Juan SR Manvel 5:47.2 17:58.9 93
107 Gooden, Terrance SR Pearland 5:47.3 17:59.1 94
108 Roy, Hunter SR Pearland 5:47.4 17:59.6 95
109 Carter, Connor SR Houston Bellaire 5:47.9 18:00.8 96
110 Nicodemus, Baily SR Houston Clear Lake 5:47.9 18:01.0 97
111 Lis, Matt SR Houston Clear Lake 5:48.4 18:02.6 98
112 Willis, Preston SR Fort Bend Kempner 5:48.8 18:03.6 99
113 Overman, Ian SR Houston Bellaire 5:48.8 18:03.8 100
114 Thane, Michael SR Fort Bend Dulles 5:49.0 18:04.3  
115 Das, Arjun SR Houston Bellaire 5:49.4 18:05.8 101
116 James, Travis SR Houston Cypress Ridge 5:49.7 18:06.5 102
117 Bocanegra, Saul SR Alief Hastings 5:49.9 18:07.4 103
118 Tamayo, Walter SR Deer Park 5:50.5 18:09.1 104
119 Maier, Karl SR Houston Bellaire 5:50.8 18:09.9 105
120 Cruz, Andres SR Galena Park North Shore 5:50.9 18:10.4 106
121 Mayes, Terrence SR Fort Bend Bush 5:51.2 18:11.4 107
122 Allen, Darwin SR Houston Lamar 5:51.3 18:11.5 108
123 Ojomo, Ladi SR Alief Hastings 5:51.4 18:11.8 109
124 Morales, Bryan SR LC Clear Falls 5:51.7 18:12.7 110
125 Rivera, Christian SR Fort Bend Kempner 5:51.8 18:13.0 111
126 Marrocelli, Matthew SR Houston Cypress Ridge 5:52.1 18:14.1 112
127 Hernandez, Jose SR Houston Math Science & Te 5:52.2 18:14.4 113
128 Castillo, Adam SR LC Clear Falls 5:52.3 18:14.6 114
129 Ybarra, Julian SR Manvel 5:52.7 18:15.8 115
130 Goff, Arturo SR Fort Bend Kempner 5:53.3 18:17.8 116
131 Bonilla, Chris SR Alief Hastings 5:53.7 18:19.0 117
132 Tate, David SR LC Clear Falls 5:54.8 18:22.5 118
133 Ali, MD SR Clute Brazoswood 5:54.9 18:22.6 119
134 Guerrero, Alex SR Alief Hastings 5:55.2 18:23.6 120
135 Olvera, Rodolfo SR Houston Lamar 5:56.0 18:26.1 121
136 Pace, Reagan SR Fort Bend Kempner 5:56.4 18:27.4 122
137 Gonzalez, Raul SR Pasadena Rayburn 5:57.0 18:29.4  
138 Clingman, Brooks SR Fort Bend Clements 5:57.3 18:30.1 123
139 Vazquez, Andres SR Alief Elsik 5:58.1 18:32.8 124
140 Rod, Talavera SR Houston Cypress Woods 5:58.3 18:33.3 125
141 Grey, Ethan SR Clute Brazoswood 5:58.7 18:34.7 126
142 Pleitez, Roberto SR Houston Lamar 5:59.4 18:36.6 127
143 Herrea, Ezequiel SR Houston Bellaire 5:59.6 18:37.4 128
144 Acosta, Oscar SR Alief Elsik 6:01.8 18:44.1 129
145 Borremans, Andrew SR Houston Clear Lake 6:01.9 18:44.4 130
146 Trevino, Nick SR Manvel 6:03.0 18:48.1 131
147 Smith, Elliott SR Houston Cypress Ridge 6:04.5 18:52.5 132
148 Estrada, Dustin SR Pearland 6:04.7 18:53.2 133
149 Murray, Kevon SR Fort Bend Bush 6:05.3 18:55.2 134
150 Ayala, Nester SR Houston Math Science & Te 6:06.4 18:58.5 135
151 Hattan, John SR Fort Bend Clements 6:06.9 19:00.1 136
152 Pranavamurthi, Vivek SR Houston Lamar 6:07.2 19:00.9 137
153 Walker, Liam SR Fort Bend Clements 6:07.7 19:02.6 138
154 Martinez, Jorge SR Alief Hastings 6:08.2 19:04.2 139
155 Jenkins, Robbie SR Houston Cypress Falls 6:08.8 19:06.1  
156 Flores, Gerson SR Alief Elsik 6:10.6 19:11.5 140
157 Haynes, Matt SR Fort Bend Dulles 6:10.6 19:11.5  
158 Klemann, Grant SR Pearland 6:10.7 19:12.0 141
159 Cornejo, Christian SR Manvel 6:13.2 19:19.7 142
160 Steele, Matt SR Fort Bend Clements 6:13.9 19:21.7 143
161 Verna, Jonathon SR Manvel 6:14.2 19:22.6 144
162 Kinsey, Matt SR LC Clear Falls 6:14.8 19:24.7 145
163 Calero, Juan SR Fort Bend Bush 6:15.0 19:25.3 146
164 Sifuentes, Joseph SR Houston Math Science & Te 6:16.2 19:29.0 147
165 Yi, Benjamiin SR Houston Cypress Ridge 6:16.5 19:30.0 148
166 Mayes, Timothy SR Fort Bend Bush 6:19.9 19:40.5 149
167 Steele, Ben SR Fort Bend Clements 6:20.1 19:41.0 150
168 Onikoyi, Quadri SR Alief Elsik 6:20.3 19:41.7 151
169 Mose, Corey SR Pearland 6:22.7 19:49.3 152
170 Germain, Gabriel SR Alief Elsik 6:24.2 19:53.9 153
171 Seone, Luis SR Houston Lamar 6:25.8 19:58.7 154
172 Cortez, Daniel SR Fort Bend Kempner 6:26.6 20:01.3 155
173 Gonzalez, Erik SR Houston Math Science & Te 6:27.3 20:03.5 156
174 Read, William SR Clute Brazoswood 6:27.6 20:04.5 157
175 Gonzales, Michael SR Houston Math Science & Te 6:38.3 20:37.6 158
176 Sommers, Alex SR Houston Lamar 6:44.5 20:56.9 159
177 Capola, Sebastian SR Fort Bend Bush 6:58.9 21:41.6 160
178 Gama, Raul SR Houston Math Science & Te 7:12.0 22:22.4 161
179 Barrios, Charilie SR Houston Math Science & Te 7:44.9 24:04.7 162
Girls 5k Run CC 5-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:55 19:35 82 10 11 14 21 26 36 46
2 1:38:00 19:36 87 9 12 19 20 27 30 32
3 1:38:37 19:43 113 2 4 13 44 50 51 72
4 1:40:24 20:04 149 16 22 25 41 45 49 68
5 1:42:05 20:25 215 6 7 59 69 74 89 110
6 1:42:43 20:32 220 35 37 43 47 58 63 73
7 1:42:28 20:29 224 5 8 64 71 76 78 103
8 1:43:34 20:42 253 38 42 54 57 62 93 108
9 1:44:21 20:52 254 23 24 31 81 95 107 114
10 1:44:33 20:54 267 3 17 28 94 125    
11 League City Clear Falls 1:44:13 20:50 276 39 55 56 61 65 85 87
12 1:46:02 21:12 299 15 33 53 97 101 132 145
13 1:47:01 21:24 337 1 29 84 111 112 113 117
14 Houston MacArthur 1:48:25 21:41 374 40 67 70 98 99 127 152
15 Galena Park North Shore 1:50:44 22:08 440 48 66 96 109 121 128  
16 Fort Bend Kempner 1:51:41 22:20 444 18 34 118 135 139    
17 1:50:53 22:10 455 52 79 82 120 122 124  
18 1:52:23 22:28 470 77 80 102 105 106 116 119
19 1:54:10 22:50 536 75 92 115 123 131 136 137
20 1:55:11 23:02 543 86 90 100 129 138 147 150
21 1:55:55 23:11 559 60 83 133 141 142 143 148
22 1:56:50 23:22 591 91 104 126 130 140 146  
23 2:04:35 24:55 666 88 134 144 149 151 153 154
Girls 5k Run CC 5-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leblanc, Silvia SR Fort Bend Clements 6:01.0 18:41.6 1
2 Fritz, Lauren SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:03.7 18:50.2 2
3 Patel, Khayla SR Houston Memorial 6:05.4 18:55.3  
4 Gills, Meschelle SR Manvel 6:07.6 19:02.3 3
5 Willingham, Emily SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:08.2 19:04.0 4
6 Deakins, Haley SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:08.7 19:05.8 5
7 Price, Areille SR La Porte 6:09.3 19:07.4 6
8 Beacham, Samantha SR La Porte 6:10.2 19:10.3 7
9 Robinson, Kelly SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:10.3 19:10.7 8
10 Corbin, Kacie SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:10.8 19:12.2 9
11 Voss, Emily SR Katy 6:10.9 19:12.5 10
12 Vigh, Eva SR Katy 6:13.9 19:21.9 11
13 Guevara, Brianna SR Pasadena Dobie 6:14.0 19:22.2  
14 Gandy, Sydney SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:15.3 19:26.3 12
15 Banker, Faith SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:16.9 19:31.1 13
16 Haring, Katie SR Katy 6:17.8 19:33.8 14
17 Reeves, Jordan SR Houston Lamar 6:18.1 19:34.8 15
18 Sanstrom, Kara SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:18.7 19:36.8 16
19 Bustos, Feliza SR Manvel 6:18.7 19:36.9 17
20 Rivera, Leighanne SR Fort Bend Kempner 6:19.0 19:37.6 18
21 Brown, Erica SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:19.5 19:39.1 19
22 Bigott, Brittany SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:20.1 19:41.1 20
23 Roberts, Lauren SR Katy 6:22.2 19:47.7 21
24 Ragusa, Kayla SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:22.6 19:48.7 22
25 Taylor, Debra SR Alief Elsik 6:24.3 19:54.0  
26 Horrillo, Fernanda SR LC Clear Springs 6:24.9 19:56.0 23
27 Soliz, Sierra SR LC Clear Springs 6:25.0 19:56.2 24
28 Ameringer, Mary SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:25.0 19:56.3 25
29 Roberts, Lindsay SR Katy 6:26.2 19:59.9 26
30 Tracy, Allison SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:26.8 20:01.9 27
31 Decker-Williams, Yolanda SR Manvel 6:27.1 20:02.9 28
32 Patterson, Hannah SR Fort Bend Clements 6:30.5 20:13.3 29
33 Nugent, Caitlin SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:30.7 20:14.0 30
34 Lombardi, Michaela SR LC Clear Springs 6:31.3 20:16.0 31
35 Hillary, Amanda SR Katy Seven Lakes 6:31.9 20:17.7 32
36 Reamer, Alexis SR Houston Lamar 6:32.6 20:19.8 33
37 Trees, Madison SR Fort Bend Kempner 6:32.6 20:20.0 34
38 Morgado, Emely SR Pasadena 6:32.8 20:20.6  
39 Halloran, Allison SR Houston Clear Lake 6:33.4 20:22.5 35
40 Jochen, Alyssa SR Katy 6:33.9 20:23.9 36
41 Gomatam, Ramya SR Houston Clear Lake 6:34.0 20:24.3 37
42 Kubiak, Samantha SR Katy Cinco Ranch 6:34.1 20:24.7 38
43 Godfrey, Allyson SR League City Clear Falls 6:34.3 20:25.3 39
44 Hernandez, Miriam SR Houston MacArthur 6:34.6 20:26.2 40
45 Malendez, Lorena SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:35.7 20:29.5 41
46 Radvansky, Alison SR Katy Cinco Ranch 6:35.9 20:30.3 42
47 Musgrave, Sarah SR Houston Clear Lake 6:36.1 20:30.7 43
48 Salomonsen, Kaila SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:36.6 20:32.4 44
49 Vasisko, Olivia SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:36.8 20:33.1 45
50 Thurman, Jessica SR Katy 6:37.0 20:33.5 46
51 Halloran, Kate SR Houston Clear Lake 6:37.5 20:35.1 47
52 Santos, Claudia SR Galena Park North Shore 6:38.4 20:37.9 48
53 Garcia, Yazmin SR Pasadena Rayburn 6:38.6 20:38.7  
54 Casey, Claire SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:38.7 20:38.8 49
55 Guevara, Kristina SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:39.2 20:40.4 50
56 Luna, Kassandra SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:39.3 20:40.8 51
57 Avalos, Rosalinda SR Alvin 6:39.8 20:42.2 52
58 Black, Katherine SR Houston Lamar 6:40.8 20:45.3 53
59 Cooper, Stacy SR Katy Cinco Ranch 6:41.4 20:47.1 54
60 Godfrey, Sarah SR League City Clear Falls 6:42.0 20:49.1 55
61 Spitz, Audrey SR Fort Bend Dulles 6:42.0 20:49.2  
62 Mulholland, Maggy SR League City Clear Falls 6:42.5 20:50.8 56
63 Cervantes, Daphne SR Katy Cinco Ranch 6:42.7 20:51.2 57
64 Abrego, Nikki SR Houston Clear Lake 6:42.8 20:51.6 58
65 Cruz, Caitlyn SR La Porte 6:43.5 20:53.9 59
66 Lamendola, Sara SR Fort Bend Austin 6:44.0 20:55.2 60
67 Bennett, London SR League City Clear Falls 6:44.6 20:57.1 61
68 Bing, Mallory SR Katy Cinco Ranch 6:46.1 21:01.8 62
69 Musgrave, Michelle SR Houston Clear Lake 6:46.3 21:02.6 63
70 Long, Kendra SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:48.3 21:08.8 64
71 Hefele, Jenna SR League City Clear Falls 6:49.1 21:11.2 65
72 Crowther, Alysse SR Galena Park North Shore 6:49.9 21:13.7 66
73 Aviles, Diana SR Houston MacArthur 6:50.4 21:15.1 67
74 Glenn, Conor SR Houston Cypress Woods 6:51.6 21:18.9 68
75 Gonzales, Jaylean SR La Porte 6:51.8 21:19.7 69
76 Garza, Destiny SR Houston MacArthur 6:51.8 21:19.7 70
77 Parmley, Jamie SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:52.9 21:23.0 71
78 Culpepper, Haley SR Houston Cypress Fairbanks 6:53.2 21:23.9 72
79 Zimpfer, Kristen SR Houston Clear Lake 6:53.8 21:25.8 73
80 Monali, Jessica SR Fort Bend Elkins 6:55.6 21:31.4  
81 Reynosa, Dora SR La Porte 6:56.8 21:35.0 74
82 Martinez, Karina SR Alief Hastings 6:57.1 21:36.1 75
83 Lee, Kaytie SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:58.4 21:40.0 76
84 Robertson, Emma SR LC Clear Creek 6:58.8 21:41.3  
85 Amanda, Avalos SR Pasadena Memorial 6:59.6 21:43.9 77
86 Chan, Micaela SR Houston Cypress Creek 6:59.9 21:44.7 78
87 Rodriguez, Jennifer SR Alvin 7:00.0 21:45.0 79
88 Ali, Samantha SR Pasadena Memorial 7:00.2 21:45.7 80
89 Cobos, Ana SR LC Clear Springs 7:01.2 21:48.7 81
90 Carpio, Karina SR Alvin 7:01.2 21:48.8 82
91 Vinjamuri, Anita SR Fort Bend Austin 7:02.8 21:53.7 83
92 Powers, Rebecca SR Houston Cypress Ridge 7:02.8 21:53.8  
93 Loya, Jordan SR Fort Bend Clements 7:03.0 21:54.3 84
94 Carrasco, Cami SR League City Clear Falls 7:06.2 22:04.5 85
95 Gonzales, Jaimiri SR Baytown Sterling 7:06.7 22:06.0 86
96 Simmons, Aaron SR Pearland 7:07.3 22:07.6  
97 Schaefbauer, Amanda SR League City Clear Falls 7:08.0 22:10.0 87
98 Gray, Elisabeth SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 7:08.1 22:10.3 88
99 Barfield, Summer SR La Porte 7:09.0 22:13.0 89
100 Chance, Hannah SR Baytown Sterling 7:09.3 22:14.0 90
101 Johnson, Emily SR Houston Bellaire 7:09.5 22:14.4 91
102 Melendez, Vera SR Alief Hastings 7:11.8 22:21.9 92
103 Cogdill, Adriana SR Katy Cinco Ranch 7:11.9 22:22.0 93
104 Flores, Lisa SR Manvel 7:12.5 22:24.0 94
105 Ryder, Connor SR Fort Bend Travis 7:12.6 22:24.2  
106 Larson, Delaney SR LC Clear Springs 7:12.8 22:24.8 95
107 Ayala, Elvia SR Galena Park North Shore 7:13.7 22:27.6 96
108 Gregory, Jasper SR Houston Lamar 7:14.6 22:30.5 97
109 Mora, Xochitl Houston Math Science & Te 7:15.2 22:32.2  
110 Delgado, Laura SR Houston MacArthur 7:17.3 22:38.8 98
111 Vargas, Andrea SR Pasadena Dobie 7:18.1 22:41.2  
112 Jaramilo, Yamilex SR Houston MacArthur 7:19.7 22:46.3 99
113 Manchester, Allyson SR Baytown Sterling 7:21.6 22:52.1 100
114 Thomas, Brandy SR Houston Lamar 7:21.7 22:52.4 101
115 Warren, Brianna SR Pasadena Memorial 7:22.1 22:53.7 102
116 Long, Gabby SR Houston Cypress Creek 7:22.1 22:53.8 103
117 Aleman, Melissa SR Houston Bellaire 7:22.3 22:54.4 104
118 Falcone, Bridgett SR Pasadena Memorial 7:24.0 22:59.7 105
119 Carolina, Cisneros SR Pasadena Memorial 7:24.2 23:00.2 106
120 Johnston, Allison SR LC Clear Springs 7:24.6 23:01.5 107
121 Deckelman, Gabrielle SR Katy Cinco Ranch 7:25.2 23:03.5 108
122 Garcia, Samantha SR Alief Elsik 7:25.5 23:04.4  
123 Statum, Jennifer SR Galena Park North Shore 7:25.9 23:05.4 109
124 Fernandez, Sam SR La Porte 7:26.0 23:06.0 110
125 Hohl, Danita SR Fort Bend Clements 7:26.1 23:06.1 111
126 Chen, Ashley SR Fort Bend Clements 7:26.1 23:06.2 112
127 Yates, Kendall SR Fort Bend Clements 7:26.4 23:07.1 113
128 Gonzalez, Amelia SR LC Clear Springs 7:26.6 23:07.6 114
129 Dube, Baridillo SR Alief Hastings 7:26.6 23:07.6 115
130 Garcia, Tanya SR Pasadena Memorial 7:27.4 23:10.1 116
131 Hattan, Francesca SR Fort Bend Clements 7:28.0 23:12.2 117
132 Kobea, Chelsea SR Fort Bend Kempner 7:28.7 23:14.3 118
133 Vega, Daisy SR Pasadena Memorial 7:29.5 23:16.7 119
134 Tony, Samantha SR Alvin 7:29.7 23:17.3 120
135 Serrano, Noemi SR Galena Park North Shore 7:30.7 23:20.3 121
136 Vizi, Morgan SR Alvin 7:30.9 23:20.9 122
137 Vu, Jackie SR Alief Hastings 7:32.0 23:24.6 123
138 Yonge, Jasmine SR Alvin 7:32.5 23:26.0 124
139 Saldivar, Gabby SR Manvel 7:33.2 23:28.1 125
140 Cravey, Candace SR Houston Bellaire 7:34.8 23:33.3 126
141 Rodriguez, Ellisenda SR Houston MacArthur 7:35.4 23:34.9 127
142 Barrientos, Sandy SR Galena Park North Shore 7:35.5 23:35.4 128
143 Catherine, Lard SR Baytown Sterling 7:35.8 23:36.2 129
144 Sanchez, Ashley SR Houston Bellaire 7:36.1 23:37.2 130
145 Bailey, Nekita SR Alief Hastings 7:37.1 23:40.3 131
146 Rodriguez, Abigail SR Houston Nimitz 7:38.0 23:43.1  
147 Gantt, Hannah SR Houston Lamar 7:39.8 23:48.8 132
148 Jowell, Katie SR Fort Bend Austin 7:42.0 23:55.7 133
149 Eymontt, Abigail SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 7:44.4 24:03.0 134
150 Koistinen, Anna SR Fort Bend Kempner 7:45.2 24:05.6 135
151 Ventura, Jennifer SR Alief Hastings 7:46.9 24:10.7 136
152 Corona, Isabel SR Alief Hastings 7:48.6 24:16.0 137
153 Hayes, Mattisen SR Baytown Sterling 7:51.1 24:23.7 138
154 Allen, Jordan SR Fort Bend Kempner 7:51.2 24:24.1 139
155 Lin, Jamie SR Houston Bellaire 7:53.4 24:31.0 140
156 Fletcher, Sarah SR Fort Bend Austin 7:53.6 24:31.5 141
157 Dorrance, Emily SR Fort Bend Austin 7:56.2 24:39.8 142
158 Beaver, Amanda SR Fort Bend Austin 7:59.7 24:50.5 143
159 Guajardo, Erika SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 8:01.1 24:55.0 144
160 Sommer, Audrey SR Houston Lamar 8:02.1 24:57.9 145
161 Shay, Allison SR Houston Bellaire 8:05.1 25:07.5 146
162 Rodriguez, Jazmine SR Baytown Sterling 8:11.4 25:27.0 147
163 Wang, Natasha SR Fort Bend Austin 8:20.6 25:55.6 148
164 Liang, Kelly SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 8:25.1 26:09.4 149
165 Fayle, Kayley SR Baytown Sterling 8:39.7 26:54.9 150
166 Pham, Truce SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 8:47.2 27:18.1 151
167 Martel, Alejandra SR Alief Elsik 8:50.4 27:28.1  
168 Moreno, Nina SR Houston MacArthur 9:08.0 28:22.7 152
169 Wadler, Claire SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 9:12.2 28:36.0 153
170 Aceves, Danielle SR Houston Carnegie Vanguard 10:15.7 31:53.3 154
Boys 5k Run CC 4-A Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:10 16:26 64 1 2 6 18 37 44 68
2 1:24:31 16:54 103 5 17 22 23 36 53 70
3 1:24:11 16:50 106 8 10 21 26 41 51 76
4 1:26:01 17:12 157 4 25 31 42 55 72 148
5 1:26:10 17:14 176 11 13 30 56 66 79  
6 1:27:22 17:28 190 28 33 34 47 48 64 121
7 1:27:49 17:33 213 27 29 32 52 73 89 92
8 1:27:44 17:32 235 3 46 58 61 67 93 155
9 1:29:16 17:51 259 19 39 43 78 80 135 141
10 1:29:01 17:48 262 12 14 38 87 111 117 133
11 1:30:58 18:11 317 35 40 74 77 91 97 103
12 1:30:22 18:04 323 9 63 71 86 94 108 130
13 Houston Northbrook 1:31:18 18:15 337 20 54 75 83 105 120 137
14 1:31:52 18:22 353 15 45 90 96 107 126 140
15 1:32:07 18:25 373 16 65 82 98 112 139 151
16 1:32:01 18:24 374 57 60 69 84 104 115 127
17 1:32:08 18:25 384 7 49 100 109 119 123 128
18 1:33:25 18:41 424 59 62 88 102 113 118 134
19 1:37:27 19:29 509 24 95 116 122 152 153  
20 1:36:04 19:12 512 50 81 101 138 142 144 154
21 1:37:12 19:26 554 85 106 114 124 125 136 143
22 1:41:19 20:15 658 99 129 131 149 150    
23 1:40:27 20:05 680 110 132 145 146 147    
Boys 5k Run CC 4-A Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Teel, Ryan SR Friendswood 5:02.5 15:39.9 1
2 Kessler, Levi SR Friendswood 5:07.9 15:56.7 2
3 Hernandez, Jesus SR Baytown Goose Creek 5:10.1 16:03.6 3
4 Richard, Austin SR Houston Stratford 5:12.1 16:09.6 4
5 Medrano, Darren SR Georgetown 5:13.0 16:12.7 5
6 Richardson, Troy SR Friendswood 5:13.2 16:13.3 6
7 Lopez, Adrian SR Elgin 5:13.3 16:13.4 7
7 Lindberg, Micheal SR Kingwood Park 5:13.3 16:13.4 8
9 Barton, Taylor SR Magnolia 5:13.3 16:13.4 9
10 Edmonson, Julian SR Kingwood Park 5:13.4 16:13.8 10
11 Janer, Jordan SR Richmond George Ranch 5:15.4 16:20.1 11
12 Spahn, Matthew SR Brenham 5:19.8 16:33.5 12
13 Heikkila, Chandler SR Richmond George Ranch 5:21.3 16:38.4 13
14 Deramus, Jacob SR Brenham 5:23.2 16:44.1 14
15 Hernandez, Eduardo SR Houston Spring Woods 5:24.3 16:47.6 15
16 Mendez, Fred SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 5:26.1 16:53.1 16
17 Gauntt, Ryan SR Georgetown 5:26.2 16:53.5 17
18 Oliver, Ryan SR Friendswood 5:26.8 16:55.4 18
19 Smith, Layne SR Nederland 5:26.8 16:55.5 19
20 Jimenez, Oscar SR Houston Northbrook 5:27.3 16:57.0 20
21 Russell, Matt SR Montgomery 5:27.5 16:57.6  
22 Muhammad, Hassan SR Kingwood Park 5:27.8 16:58.7 21
23 Bradshaw, Zach SR Georgetown 5:28.0 16:59.0 22
24 Hardt, Dale SR Georgetown 5:28.5 17:00.6 23
25 Christine, Adam SR Dayton 5:30.2 17:05.8  
26 Wei, Deng SR Houston Lee 5:30.2 17:06.1 24
27 Coria, Ricardo SR Houston Stratford 5:30.4 17:06.7 25
28 King, Cody SR Kingwood Park 5:31.0 17:08.6 26
29 Rowe, Jason SR Bastrop 5:31.5 17:09.9 27
30 simmons, devon SR Baytown Lee 5:31.9 17:11.4 28
31 Gonzalez, Jesus SR Conroe Caney Creek 5:32.0 17:11.6  
32 Goldstein, Ethan SR Bastrop 5:32.1 17:11.8 29
33 Waldschmidt, Alec SR Richmond George Ranch 5:32.5 17:13.0 30
34 Richard, Hayden SR Houston Stratford 5:32.6 17:13.4 31
35 Martinez, Andres SR Bastrop 5:32.7 17:13.7 32
36 Hernandez, Efrian SR Baytown Lee 5:33.5 17:16.2 33
37 Price, Gabriel SR Fort Bend Ridge Point 5:34.4 17:19.0  
38 Perez, Abel SR Baytown Lee 5:35.3 17:21.8 34
39 Bootz, Jake SR Summer Creek 5:35.6 17:22.8 35
40 Harlien, Coleson SR Georgetown 5:36.5 17:25.5 36
41 Otto, Michael SR Friendswood 5:36.6 17:25.8 37
42 Appel, Braden SR Brenham 5:37.7 17:29.4 38
43 Donovan, Justin SR Nederland 5:38.1 17:30.4 39
44 Lecesne, Josh SR Summer Creek 5:40.0 17:36.6 40
45 Tatum, Chris SR Kingwood Park 5:40.4 17:37.7 41
46 Quinlan, Brian SR Houston Stratford 5:40.7 17:38.5 42
47 Roebuck, Ryan SR Nederland 5:40.9 17:39.4 43
48 Anselmo, Robert SR Friendswood 5:41.4 17:40.9 44
49 Castro, Daniel SR Houston Spring Woods 5:42.3 17:43.7 45
50 Pineda, Jose SR Baytown Goose Creek 5:42.5 17:44.2 46
51 Zemlicka, Chris SR Willis 5:42.7 17:45.0  
52 Melendez, Josh SR Cedar Creek 5:43.1 17:46.1  
53 Garcia, Cristian SR Baytown Lee 5:43.3 17:46.8 47
54 Deleon Diaz, Hebert SR Baytown Lee 5:43.4 17:47.0 48
55 Soto, Jonathan SR Elgin 5:43.9 17:48.5 49
56 Vickery, Devin SR Livingston 5:44.3 17:49.8 50
57 Tucker, Paul SR Kingwood Park 5:44.6 17:50.7 51
58 Boswell, Sam SR Bastrop 5:45.0 17:51.9 52
59 Walling, Aaron SR Georgetown 5:45.0 17:52.0 53
60 Perez, Vicente SR Houston Northbrook 5:45.2 17:52.6 54
61 Terrazas, Nick SR Houston Stratford 5:45.4 17:53.1 55
62 Marrufo, Julian SR Richmond George Ranch 5:45.4 17:53.3 56
63 Flores, Jorge SR Magnolia West 5:45.5 17:53.5 57
64 Ayala, Joseph SR Baytown Goose Creek 5:45.6 17:53.9 58
65 Wauson, Jack SR Richmond Foster 5:45.8 17:54.4 59
66 Moreno, Jose SR Magnolia West 5:46.2 17:55.7 60
67 Magana, Cristian SR Baytown Goose Creek 5:46.5 17:56.6 61
68 Ladesma, David SR Richmond Foster 5:46.7 17:57.1 62
69 Stinn, Caspar SR Magnolia 5:46.9 17:58.0 63
70 Robellar, sergio SR Baytown Lee 5:47.2 17:58.7 64
71 Janise, Blaine SR Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 5:48.0 18:01.3  
71 Rodriguez, Pete SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 5:48.0 18:01.3 65
73 Sultan, Saad SR Richmond George Ranch 5:49.5 18:06.0 66
74 Martinez, Brian SR Baytown Goose Creek 5:49.8 18:06.9 67
75 Cline, Austin SR Friendswood 5:49.8 18:06.9 68
76 Blakley, Connor SR Magnolia West 5:50.1 18:07.8 69
77 Hibbs, Dominic SR Georgetown 5:51.0 18:10.8 70
78 Karl, Stern SR Magnolia 5:51.9 18:13.5 71
79 Tierranegra, Nick SR Montgomery 5:53.6 18:18.6  
80 Wichmann, Walker SR Houston Stratford 5:54.6 18:21.8 72
81 Lopez, Rolando SR Bastrop 5:54.7 18:22.1 73
82 White, Cameron SR Summer Creek 5:55.5 18:24.7 74
83 Silguero, Jesus SR Houston Northbrook 5:55.8 18:25.4 75
84 Murphy, Jordan SR Kingwood Park 5:56.6 18:28.2 76
85 Velasco, Marco SR Summer Creek 5:58.8 18:34.7 77
86 Garret, Jace SR Nederland 5:58.8 18:35.0 78
87 Sims, Alex SR Richmond George Ranch 5:59.2 18:36.1 79
88 Jones, Kade SR Nederland 5:59.4 18:36.7 80
89 Ramirez, Miguel SR Livingston 6:00.6 18:40.6 81
90 Rodriguez, Larry SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:01.0 18:41.8 82
91 Vallejo, Michael SR Cedar Creek 6:01.5 18:43.3  
92 Nino, Curistian` SR Houston Milby 6:03.0 18:48.0  
93 Polanco, Yovanni SR Houston Northbrook 6:03.4 18:49.0 83
94 Rangel, Alsono SR Magnolia West 6:03.7 18:50.2 84
95 Barkley, Chance SR Angleton 6:04.6 18:52.9 85
96 Hill, Garrett SR Magnolia 6:04.8 18:53.5 86
97 Guillen, Mason SR Brenham 6:05.6 18:56.0 87
98 Deforest, Robert SR Richmond Foster 6:06.4 18:58.5 88
99 Sengelmann, Eric SR Bastrop 6:06.6 18:59.2 89
100 Escobedo, Rodrigo SR Houston Spring Woods 6:06.7 18:59.4 90
101 Willis, William SR Bastrop 6:06.8 18:59.6 92
101 Hales, Alexander SR Summer Creek 6:06.8 18:59.6 91
103 Washington, Airius SR Baytown Goose Creek 6:08.1 19:03.7 93
104 Nick, Logan SR Magnolia 6:08.3 19:04.5 94
105 Bonheur, Ruboneka SR Houston Lee 6:08.4 19:04.6 95
106 Brannigan, Jesse SR Houston Spring Woods 6:08.7 19:05.5 96
107 Delatorre, Joel SR Summer Creek 6:09.8 19:09.2 97
108 Chambers, David SR Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated 6:10.2 19:10.1  
109 Brown, Chase SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:10.3 19:10.5 98
110 Dietrich, Kevin SR Port Neches-Groves 6:10.5 19:11.3 99
111 negro, matt SR Elgin 6:10.6 19:11.7 100
112 Wallace, Damon SR Livingston 6:10.7 19:11.9 101
113 Baldwin, Sean SR Richmond Foster 6:11.1 19:13.1 102
114 Lightener, Xaiver SR Summer Creek 6:11.6 19:14.8 103
115 Mendoza, Uriel SR Magnolia West 6:11.7 19:14.9 104
116 Huynh, Darian SR Houston Northbrook 6:11.8 19:15.2 105
117 Wallace, Blake SR Angleton 6:11.9 19:15.4 106
118 Beltran, Alan SR Houston Spring Woods 6:12.3 19:17.0 107
119 Tanner, Lackey SR Magnolia 6:12.4 19:17.2 108
120 cox, william SR Elgin 6:12.4 19:17.3 109
121 Angel, Carlos SR Houston Austin 6:12.6 19:17.7 110
122 Nix, Palmer SR Brenham 6:12.7 19:18.2 111
123 Gonzalez, Luis SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:13.6 19:21.0 112
124 Mikeska, Nathan SR Richmond Foster 6:14.2 19:22.7 113
125 Sosa, Joe SR Angleton 6:14.2 19:22.9 114
126 Sanchez, Rafael SR Magnolia West 6:14.9 19:24.9 115
127 Amani, Serges SR Houston Lee 6:15.8 19:27.6 116
128 Reyes, Eddie SR Brenham 6:16.5 19:29.8 117
129 Winkfield, Tyrone SR Houston North Forest 6:16.9 19:31.0  
130 Price, Travis SR Richmond Foster 6:17.9 19:34.1 118
131 Castillo, Andrew SR Houston Davis 6:18.5 19:36.1  
132 Viens, Jacob SR Elgin 6:19.1 19:38.0 119
133 Landin, Luis SR Houston Northbrook 6:20.3 19:41.7 120
134 Pineda, Francisco SR Houston Milby 6:20.6 19:42.5  
135 josue, espino SR Baytown Lee 6:20.9 19:43.4 121
136 Al Yacoub, Baraa SR Houston Lee 6:21.9 19:46.6 122
137 Beltran, Javier SR Elgin 6:22.2 19:47.7 123
138 Diaz, Esequiel SR Angleton 6:23.1 19:50.3 124
139 Garcia, Luis SR Angleton 6:23.4 19:51.2 125
140 Garcia, Juan SR Houston Spring Woods 6:24.4 19:54.4 126
141 Pasket, Jacob SR Magnolia West 6:24.7 19:55.2 127
142 Rivera, Omar SR Elgin 6:25.5 19:58.0 128
143 Keyes, Trey SR Port Neches-Groves 6:26.3 20:00.2 129
144 Montano Paredes, Santiago SR Magnolia 6:26.3 20:00.3 130
145 Bazile, Demetris SR Port Neches-Groves 6:26.4 20:00.7 131
146 mungoya, Hamadi SR Houston Austin 6:26.6 20:01.4 132
147 Guillen, Mateo SR Brenham 6:27.4 20:03.7 133
148 Falchek, Ryan SR Richmond Foster 6:28.1 20:05.9 134
149 Cessna, Adam SR Nederland 6:28.4 20:06.9 135
150 Sanchez, Jose SR Angleton 6:28.6 20:07.5 136
151 Navvaez, Abraham SR Houston Northbrook 6:28.9 20:08.5 137
152 Grenier, Talon SR Livingston 6:29.4 20:09.9 138
153 Anders, Tyler SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:29.5 20:10.2 139
154 Rivera, Damian SR Houston Spring Woods 6:29.7 20:11.0 140
155 Mullins, Daniel SR Nederland 6:30.0 20:11.7 141
156 Jenuso, Dominick SR Livingston 6:30.3 20:12.9 142
157 Scott, Luke SR Angleton 6:30.4 20:13.2 143
158 Cuevas, Juan SR Livingston 6:32.5 20:19.6 144
159 Cerda, Jesus SR Houston Austin 6:32.6 20:20.0 145
160 Linares, Set SR Houston Austin 6:33.2 20:21.9 146
161 Rodriguez, Joseph SR Houston Austin 6:34.6 20:26.2 147
162 Brastrom, Paul SR Houston Stratford 6:38.3 20:37.6 148
163 Alvarez, Heriberto SR Port Neches-Groves 6:44.7 20:57.5 149
164 Riojas, Joshua SR Houston Reagan 6:47.7 21:06.9  
165 Cunningham, Bryan SR Port Neches-Groves 6:48.6 21:09.8 150
166 Gonzalez, Daniel SR Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill 6:55.4 21:30.8 151
167 Hernandez, Steven SR Houston Lee 7:05.9 22:03.3 152
168 Gallegos, Luis SR Houston Milby 7:22.9 22:56.3  
169 Al Yacoub, Bakr SR Houston Lee 7:23.2 22:57.2 153
170 Moffett, Bailey SR Livingston 7:37.5 23:41.6 154
171 Delacerda, Rolondo SR Baytown Goose Creek 7:41.3 23:53.5 155
172 McMorris, Maaliik SR Houston Milby 11:07.8 34:35.2