Oberlin Inter-Regional Rumble Date: 10-13-12   Venue: Oberlin - Oberlin, OH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Open Women's 6k Open
Men's 8k Varsity Women's 6k Varsity
Women's 6k Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:15 22:15 17 1 2 3 5 6 9 8
2 1:56:06 23:13 58 7 10 12 13 16 19 23
3 1:57:44 23:32 78 4 11 15 22 26 31 33
4 2:01:12 24:14 128 14 24 27 29 34 38 47
5 2:01:33 24:18 133 17 20 21 30 45    
6 2:04:17 24:51 188 25 35 39 41 48 53 59
7 2:06:52 25:22 237 37 40 50 52 58 61 68
8 2:07:09 25:25 243 36 42 46 55 64 66 72
8 2:08:03 25:36 243 18 28 54 69 74    
10 2:09:25 25:53 266 32 44 51 56 83 89  
11 2:08:51 25:46 276 43 49 57 62 65 71 85
12 2:16:07 27:13 372 67 70 76 77 82 88 91
13 2:17:03 27:24 374 63 73 78 79 81 84 86
14 2:21:34 28:18 392 60 75 80 87 90    
Women's 6k Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gibson, Kacey SR-4 Edinboro 5:41.2 21:12.1 1
2 Corkum, Michelle UNATTACHED 5:48.0 21:37.5  
3 Krolick, Sarah JR-3 Edinboro 5:53.0 21:56.0 2
4 Ahrens, Emily SO-2 Edinboro 6:01.5 22:27.8 3
5 Martorella, Molly JR-3 Oberlin 6:06.4 22:46.2 4
6 Budzinski, Elizabeth JR-3 Edinboro 6:07.4 22:49.8 5
7 Jones, Kasey SO-2 Edinboro 6:07.4 22:49.9 6
8 Chen, Winny FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:08.0 22:52.2 7
9 Maffett, Megan SO-2 Edinboro 6:09.7 22:58.5 9
9 Kucewicz, Hannah SR-4 Edinboro 6:09.7 22:58.5 8
11 Smith, Breanica UNA-Edinboro 6:10.5 23:01.6  
12 Murphy, Shannon FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:11.0 23:03.4 10
13 Taylor, Lauren JR-3 Oberlin 6:12.0 23:06.9 11
14 Castrogivanni, Joanna SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:12.9 23:10.5 12
15 Dorsett, Erin SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:14.7 23:17.0 13
16 Gibbens, Allison JR-3 Edinboro 6:15.5 23:20.2  
17 Sosinski, Kara FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:17.5 23:27.6 14
18 Salemi, Libby SO-2 Oberlin 6:18.7 23:32.1 15
19 Cerroni, Dana FR-1 Edinboro 6:20.4 23:38.5  
20 McKnight, Lauren JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:21.8 23:43.6 16
21 Spirito, Rachel SR-4 Ithaca 6:24.2 23:52.6 17
22 Weir, Jordan FR-1 Daemen 6:24.3 23:52.9 18
23 Wigsten, Blair FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:24.9 23:55.1 19
24 Smith, Julia FR-1 Buffalo State 6:25.3 23:56.6  
25 Hartford, Mary SO-2 Ithaca 6:26.0 23:59.1 20
26 Schenk, Megan SR-4 Ithaca 6:26.3 24:00.5 21
27 Wolfe, Hannah JR-3 Oberlin 6:26.4 24:00.8 22
28 Beiter, Kaylin SO-2 RIT 6:27.7 24:05.6  
29 Hoelzl, Celeste JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:28.4 24:08.2 23
30 Sorg, Margaret FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:28.7 24:09.3 24
31 Cook, Hannah Lorain County CC 6:29.1 24:10.8  
32 Jurcak, Noelle SO-2 Edinboro 6:29.6 24:12.7  
33 Barcic, Marie FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:30.6 24:16.5  
34 Magee, Allison JR-3 Case Western 6:31.1 24:18.4 25
35 Harris, Julia JR-3 Oberlin 6:31.2 24:18.5 26
36 Klopp, Katie JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:32.7 24:24.3 27
37 Bryant, Haley FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:33.1 24:25.7  
38 Thompson, Noelle JR-3 Daemen 6:34.0 24:29.2 28
39 Avino, Laura JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:34.5 24:31.1 29
40 Charno, Annmarie SR-4 Ithaca 6:34.6 24:31.3 30
41 Loewus, Sarel FR-1 Oberlin 6:35.4 24:34.4 31
42 Palmeri, Emily SO-2 Fredonia 6:35.5 24:34.7 32
43 Coombs, Lauren SO-2 Oberlin 6:35.9 24:36.0 33
44 Szczesniak, Laura SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:36.7 24:39.2  
45 Kintner, Kayti JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:37.0 24:40.2 34
46 Karpie, Megan FR-1 RIT 6:38.5 24:45.9  
47 O'Neil, Taylor FR-1 Case Western 6:39.2 24:48.3 35
48 La Vallee, Heather FR-1 Brockport St. 6:39.4 24:49.2 36
49 Scarupa, Lauren SR-4 Edinboro 6:40.0 24:51.3  
50 Hess, Ashley SR-4 Mary Washington 6:40.8 24:54.3 37
51 Lang, Brittany SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:40.8 24:54.5 38
52 Lubeck, Alice JR-3 Oberlin 6:40.9 24:54.9  
53 Harker, Alyssa SR-4 Case Western 6:41.0 24:55.1 39
54 Camilletti, Elizabeth SO-2 Mary Washington 6:42.1 24:59.1 40
55 Dunham, Emilie JR-3 Case Western 6:42.8 25:02.0 41
56 Kelly, Sara SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:43.3 25:03.8  
57 Hollander, Lianna JR-3 Brockport St. 6:43.5 25:04.4 42
58 Polstein, Emily SO-2 Oberlin 6:44.3 25:07.5  
59 White, Samantha FR-1 Kenyon 6:44.7 25:09.0 43
60 Fritsch, Cassidy FR-1 Fredonia 6:44.8 25:09.4 44
61 Howard, Ebonie SR-4 Ithaca 6:44.9 25:09.6 45
62 Januszkiewicz, Britta SO-2 Brockport St. 6:45.0 25:09.9 46
63 Lee, Kendra FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:45.9 25:13.4 47
64 Cole, Veronica FR-1 Case Western 6:46.0 25:13.9 48
65 Valentini, Nicole JR-3 Kenyon 6:47.3 25:18.5 49
66 Myers, Emily FR-1 Ohio Northern 6:48.7 25:24.0  
67 Yurkovich, Mercedes FR-1 Mary Washington 6:50.3 25:30.0 50
68 Rynders, Lindsay JR-3 Fredonia 6:50.4 25:30.1 51
69 Emerson, Casey FR-1 Oberlin 6:51.1 25:32.9  
70 Lee, Kelly FR-1 Mary Washington 6:51.4 25:33.8 52
71 Moore, Raechel SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:52.2 25:37.0  
72 Gartner, Sina FR-1 Case Western 6:52.4 25:37.5 53
73 Boyle, Jasmine FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:53.7 25:42.7  
74 Nolan, Brooke FR-1 Daemen 6:54.3 25:44.7 54
75 McKinney, Lauren JR-3 Edinboro 6:54.4 25:45.1  
76 Nagle, Lelaina FR-1 Brockport St. 6:55.3 25:48.4 55
77 Truby, Lauren SO-2 Fredonia 6:55.5 25:49.3 56
78 Patarini, Gabi JR-3 Ohio Northern 6:56.5 25:52.8  
79 Arredondo, Brandy JR-3 Kenyon 6:56.8 25:54.0 57
80 McMillan, Owen SO-2 Mary Washington 6:57.2 25:55.5 58
81 Shulman, Melissa JR-3 Oberlin 6:59.2 26:03.2  
82 Michalk, MacKenzie SO-2 Case Western 6:59.8 26:05.3 59
83 Niebauer, Amanda JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 7:00.0 26:06.0 60
84 Schuetz, Kristen SO-2 Mary Washington 7:00.5 26:07.8 61
85 Lloyd, Gwendolyn FR-1 Kenyon 7:01.4 26:11.1 62
86 Bach, Claire JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:01.8 26:12.6 63
87 Sealy, Krista FR-1 Brockport St. 7:03.1 26:17.7 64
88 Wojcik, Kim SR-4 Buffalo State 7:03.2 26:17.8  
89 Fahey, Lynn SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 7:03.3 26:18.4  
90 O'Connor, Morgan SR-4 Kenyon 7:03.6 26:19.3 65
91 Christ, Alexandra SO-2 Elizabethtown 7:03.6 26:19.5  
92 Power, Megan SO-2 Brockport St. 7:03.8 26:20.0 66
93 Retzer, Alana FR-1 Albion 7:04.7 26:23.7 67
94 Cureil, Megan FR-1 Oberlin 7:05.0 26:24.5  
95 Lyons, Courtney FR-1 Mary Washington 7:05.0 26:24.7 68
96 McCutchen, Rebekah FR-1 Ohio Northern 7:06.0 26:28.3  
97 Zielonka, Sophine FR-1 Edinboro 7:06.5 26:30.1  
98 Stanek, Brittany SR-4 Ohio Northern 7:07.2 26:32.9  
99 Duewiger, Anna SO-2 Case Western 7:08.5 26:37.7  
100 Maslow, Aviva SR-4 Oberlin 7:09.1 26:39.9  
101 Hannah, Erin SO-2 Daemen 7:09.2 26:40.5 69
102 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Geneva 7:09.5 26:41.3  
103 Ratliff, Caitlin JR-3 Ohio Northern 7:10.8 26:46.1  
104 Tuma, Lizzie SO-2 Albion 7:11.9 26:50.3 70
105 Gilmoure, Elizabeth SO-2 Oberlin 7:12.3 26:51.7  
106 Watts, Anna JR-3 Kenyon 7:12.9 26:54.1 71
107 Wheeler, Laura FR-1 Case Western 7:13.0 26:54.4  
108 O'brien, Megan SR-4 Oberlin 7:13.3 26:55.5  
109 Nageldinger, Amy JR-3 Brockport St. 7:14.5 26:59.9 72
110 Zajicek, Elise SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:17.3 27:10.7 73
111 Coombs, Melissa FR-1 Daemen 7:18.8 27:16.0 74
112 Horton, Katie SR-4 Ohio Northern 7:19.0 27:16.7  
113 Sprecher, Angelina SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 7:19.1 27:17.4 75
114 Stevens, Kate FR-1 Oberlin 7:19.3 27:18.0  
115 Hess, Abby SR-4 Albion 7:19.3 27:18.1 76
116 Bemis, Tabitha SO-2 Edinboro 7:21.3 27:25.5  
117 TenEyck, Emily JR-3 Albion 7:21.9 27:27.7 77
118 Mayeaux, Christine SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:26.4 27:44.6 78
119 Sember, Mia JR-3 Edinboro 7:27.8 27:49.5  
120 Gray, Jenni SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:28.1 27:50.9 79
121 Spencer, Nicole SR-4 Edinboro 7:29.0 27:54.1  
122 Smith, Lauren JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 7:29.4 27:55.6 80
123 Roggensack, Rachel SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:31.9 28:05.0 81
124 Samson, Michelle SO-2 Albion 7:32.7 28:08.0 82
125 Tachman, Jackie SR-4 Oberlin 7:33.1 28:09.3  
126 Dudley, Jennifer FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 7:34.7 28:15.3  
127 Faller, Kat SO-2 Edinboro 7:34.7 28:15.4  
128 Nugent, Meredith FR-1 Fredonia 7:36.4 28:21.8 83
129 Motschall, Nanette SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:36.7 28:22.7 84
130 Randhawa, Kelsey SO-2 Kenyon 7:37.7 28:26.5 85
131 Oggeri, Amanda SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:37.9 28:27.2 86
132 Fredriksen, Lauren FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 7:39.4 28:33.0  
133 Foster, Becca JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 7:39.7 28:34.0 87
134 Wilkins, Mariah JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:40.7 28:37.7  
135 Harrell, Alison JR-3 Elizabethtown 7:40.8 28:38.0  
136 Dietrich, Brianne FR-1 Edinboro 7:41.6 28:41.3  
137 Grenen, Emily SR-4 Kenyon 7:42.0 28:42.8  
138 Cheney, Abby JR-3 Kenyon 7:45.1 28:54.3  
139 Reyle, Lydia SR-4 Geneva 7:45.5 28:55.7  
140 Lilly, Lauren Lorain County CC 7:46.2 28:58.2  
141 Burke, Michelle SR-4 Albion 7:46.4 28:59.2 88
142 Hoffman, Kaitlyn JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:49.9 29:12.2  
143 Truetken, Hannah FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:50.3 29:13.5  
144 Molidor, Katie FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:51.6 29:18.4  
145 Seele, Catherine FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:53.9 29:27.1  
146 Lindle, Emma FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:55.7 29:33.8  
147 Cunningham, Alicia SR-4 Fredonia 7:58.7 29:44.8 89
148 Smigiera, Stephanie JR-3 Edinboro 7:59.0 29:46.2  
149 Burns, Michelle FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 8:04.1 30:05.1  
150 Ziemer, Christine JR-3 Edinboro 8:11.8 30:33.9  
151 Rouch, Moriah FR-1 Ohio Northern 8:14.4 30:43.6  
152 Blauch, Becca JR-3 PSU-Behrend 8:29.9 31:41.3 90
153 Likens, Sarah FR-1 Albion 8:35.0 32:00.2 91
154 March, Briquelle Lorain County CC 8:40.2 32:19.5  
155 Tomasic, Abby Lorain County CC 10:41.9 39:53.5  
Men's 8k Open Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:05:55 25:11 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 6
2 2:09:00 25:48 52 8 9 10 12 13 14 19
3 2:13:42 26:44 115 15 23 24 26 27 28 29
4 2:13:54 26:46 121 16 17 18 32 38    
5 2:15:20 27:04 149 20 21 31 36 41 44 46
6 2:16:01 27:12 172 22 25 35 43 47 49 53
7 2:17:02 27:24 210 11 33 45 60 61 67 76
8 2:18:40 27:44 244 40 39 50 57 58 64 68
9 2:20:43 28:08 287 37 51 56 71 72 105  
10 2:22:41 28:32 328 42 48 66 83 89 94  
11 2:24:29 28:53 370 52 70 79 82 87 91 102
12 2:24:58 28:59 381 65 74 77 80 85 88 90
12 2:29:12 29:50 381 34 59 63 104 121 122  
14 2:34:46 30:57 404 30 55 81 113 125 126  
15 2:29:01 29:48 414 54 62 84 103 111    
16 2:28:32 29:42 431 69 78 86 92 106    
17 2:31:40 30:20 471 73 93 97 101 107 112 120
18 2:39:00 31:48 516 75 100 110 115 116 117  
19 2:37:58 31:35 525 95 99 108 109 114 119 124
20 2:54:24 34:52 562 96 98 118 123 127    
Men's 8k Open Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McConnell, Tim SO-2 Edinboro 5:00.6 24:54.3 1
2 Thomas, Dustin JR-3 Edinboro 5:04.7 25:14.6 3
2 Deibel, Bryan JR-3 Edinboro 5:04.7 25:14.6 2
4 Kempney, Logan FR-1 Edinboro 5:04.7 25:14.9 4
5 Eckel, Bartley JR-3 Edinboro 5:05.2 25:17.3 5
6 Link, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 5:05.2 25:17.4 6
6 Thielman, Michael JR-3 Edinboro 5:05.2 25:17.4 7
8 Patrick, Dominic FR-1 Edinboro 5:05.6 25:19.1  
9 Roose, Jordan JR-3 Edinboro 5:06.7 25:24.7  
10 Wortner, Brendan FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:07.5 25:28.6 8
11 Mateer, Tim SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:08.3 25:32.4 9
12 Stevens, Dylan SO-2 Edinboro 5:09.0 25:36.1  
13 Rappleya, David UNATTACHED 5:11.0 25:46.3  
14 Cody, Liam SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:12.3 25:52.3 10
15 Hess, Zakk SO-2 Fredonia 5:13.9 26:00.7 11
16 DeClerck, Cole SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:14.2 26:02.0 12
17 Upham, Kent SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:14.8 26:04.8 13
18 Mattiucci, Mike JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:17.4 26:17.7 14
19 Martynkiewicz, Elliott FR-1 Edinboro 5:17.6 26:19.0  
20 Spalding, Tony FR-1 Case Western 5:18.0 26:21.1 15
21 Fodor, Travis FR-1 NYU 5:18.2 26:21.9 16
22 Caracappa, Mike JR-3 NYU 5:18.8 26:24.6 17
23 Heaton, Hunter SR UNATTACHED 5:19.1 26:26.2  
24 Cullinane, Eamone SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.2 26:26.7  
25 Lake, John SO-2 NYU 5:20.7 26:34.2 18
26 Tellin, Lawton FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:20.9 26:35.4  
27 Byrnes, Matt SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:21.1 26:36.1 19
28 Zegarelli, Martin UNATTACHED 5:21.6 26:38.7  
29 McGeary, Marc SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:22.1 26:41.3  
30 Custance, Mike FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:22.2 26:41.7  
31 Deardorff, Tobias SR-4 Ohio Northern 5:22.3 26:42.4 20
32 Anderson, Ian JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:22.8 26:44.5 21
33 Cancilla, Paul FR-1 Allegheny 5:22.8 26:44.7 22
34 Soliman, Abdallah FR-1 Case Western 5:22.9 26:45.1 23
35 Mercer, Nathan SO-2 Case Western 5:24.0 26:50.8 24
36 Pavia, Corey FR-1 Allegheny 5:24.1 26:51.3 25
37 Davis, Ben FR-1 Case Western 5:24.3 26:52.3 26
38 Zackowski, Paul SR-4 Case Western 5:24.5 26:53.0 27
39 Doron, Gilad FR-1 Case Western 5:25.0 26:55.7 28
40 Strang, Alex FR-1 Case Western 5:25.2 26:56.6 29
41 Watson, Elliot SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:25.5 26:58.1  
42 Lang, Brandon Lorain County CC 5:25.6 26:58.6 30
43 Scheanon, Phillip FR-1 Case Western 5:26.0 27:00.7  
44 Lidwell, Tyler FR-1 Edinboro 5:26.9 27:05.0  
45 Dong, Eric SO-2 Case Western 5:27.0 27:05.8  
46 Bayman, Matt JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:27.2 27:06.8 31
47 Crnic, Steve SO-2 NYU 5:27.5 27:08.2 32
48 Olshavsky, Austin FR-1 Case Western 5:27.7 27:09.0  
49 Crise, Alex FR-1 Fredonia 5:28.0 27:10.6 33
50 Schwab, Christopher FR-1 RIT 5:28.3 27:12.2  
51 Ekdahl, Zaccary SO-2 Daemen 5:28.8 27:14.4 34
52 Porter, Alex FR-1 Allegheny 5:28.8 27:14.8 35
53 Gerberich, Tom SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:29.1 27:16.3 36
54 Brucker, Ben FR-1 Case Western 5:29.3 27:16.8  
55 Riedlinger, Brandon SR-4 Case Western 5:29.4 27:17.6  
56 McLeod, Gabe FR-1 Case Western 5:30.1 27:21.1  
57 Cooper, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:30.5 27:23.1 37
58 Kopperud, Grayson JR-3 NYU 5:30.9 27:25.2 38
58 Gressel, Grigoriy FR-1 RIT 5:30.9 27:25.2  
60 King, James SO-2 Mary Washington 5:31.3 27:27.0 40
60 Green, William SO-2 Mary Washington 5:31.3 27:27.0 39
62 Kennedy, Sean FR-1 Case Western 5:31.8 27:29.3  
63 Huddleston, William FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:32.0 27:30.5 41
64 Witcher, Andrew FR-1 Oberlin 5:32.3 27:32.0 42
65 Plohr, Ben FR-1 Allegheny 5:32.4 27:32.4 43
66 Kloss, Jordan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:32.9 27:34.8 44
67 Walker, Samuel SO-2 RIT 5:33.0 27:35.4  
68 Kovalovsky, Jed SO-2 Fredonia 5:33.3 27:37.0 45
69 Neutzling, Brett SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:33.6 27:38.5 46
70 Hill, Kylan FR-1 Allegheny 5:33.7 27:38.7 47
71 Brown, Gabe FR-1 Oberlin 5:34.4 27:42.2 48
72 DeAscentis, Thomas JR-3 Allegheny 5:34.7 27:44.1 49
73 Eghtessad, Nick FR-1 Mary Washington 5:34.8 27:44.4 50
74 Martinez-Rios, Sergio FR-1 Case Western 5:34.8 27:44.5  
75 Valentine, Ryan JR-3 Ohio Northern 5:34.9 27:44.9  
76 Ernstes, Matthew FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:35.0 27:45.4  
77 Blanton, Jake SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:35.6 27:48.4 51
78 Campbell, Neil JR-3 Kenyon 5:36.5 27:53.0 52
79 Shick, Jay FR-1 Allegheny 5:36.7 27:53.9 53
80 Chenez, Zach FR-1 Buffalo State 5:36.8 27:54.2 54
81 Sowa, Daniel FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:37.3 27:56.7  
82 Razevich, Corey FR-1 Allegheny 5:37.4 27:57.2  
83 Foreman, Patrick Lorain County CC 5:37.5 27:57.8 55
84 Russ, Tyler FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:37.5 27:58.0 56
85 Devine, Phil FR-1 Mary Washington 5:37.8 27:59.1 57
86 Steere, Mike FR-1 Case Western 5:37.9 27:59.7  
87 Pelzar, Jonathan FR-1 RIT 5:38.2 28:01.1  
88 Fichter, Zach SR-4 Mary Washington 5:38.5 28:02.9 58
89 Petrovich, Justin JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:38.9 28:05.0  
90 Dinan, Ethan JR-3 Daemen 5:39.1 28:05.7 59
91 Swartz, Casey FR-1 Fredonia 5:39.3 28:06.6 60
92 Cusick, Will FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:39.4 28:07.4  
93 Shartrand, Chris SO-2 Fredonia 5:39.4 28:07.5 61
94 Papke, Joe JR-3 Buffalo State 5:40.1 28:10.8 62
95 Eustance, Zachery SO-2 Daemen 5:40.1 28:10.9 63
96 Dawes, Nate JR-3 Mary Washington 5:40.2 28:11.1 64
97 Lantinen, Mike UNA-Edinboro 5:40.8 28:14.3  
98 Steigerwald, Dan SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:41.7 28:18.6  
99 Dieguez, Frank FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:42.1 28:20.9  
100 Davis, Braden SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 5:42.2 28:21.4 65
101 Nakata, Yorito FR-1 Oberlin 5:42.7 28:23.6 66
102 Ballard, David SR-4 Fredonia 5:43.8 28:29.3 67
103 Houff, Tate FR-1 Mary Washington 5:44.5 28:32.7 68
104 Graver, Gareth SR-4 Heidelberg 5:44.6 28:33.3 69
105 Everett, Chris FR-1 Case Western 5:44.7 28:33.6  
106 Burkholder, Ryan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:44.9 28:34.4  
107 Tanoff, Ben JR-3 Kenyon 5:45.0 28:35.3 70
108 Bender, Gabriel FR-1 Brockport St. 5:45.8 28:39.1  
109 Heebner, Joseph SO-2 Case Western 5:47.0 28:45.3  
110 Risser, Brad SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:47.3 28:46.7 71
111 Fortney, Justin FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:47.5 28:47.4 72
112 Olson, Steven FR-1 Trine 5:47.6 28:47.8 73
113 Myers, Alex SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 5:48.6 28:53.0 74
114 Cardy, Mark FR-1 Albion 5:48.9 28:54.3  
115 Perisa, Michael JR-3 Case Western 5:49.2 28:56.0  
116 Clark, Dillon FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:49.9 28:59.4 75
117 Melia, Vincent FR-1 Fredonia 5:50.2 29:00.8 76
118 Karls, Tim JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:50.2 29:01.2 77
119 Griffith, Stephen SO-2 Brockport St. 5:50.5 29:02.6  
120 McNeil, Brandon FR-1 Heidelberg 5:51.1 29:05.2 78
121 Harkins, Michael SO-2 Case Western 5:51.2 29:05.8  
122 Strite, Don SO-2 Albion 5:51.8 29:08.7  
123 Bailey, Will JR-3 Kenyon 5:51.9 29:09.2 79
124 Foster, William FR-1 Bluffton 5:52.8 29:14.0  
125 Barney, Grant SR-4 Brockport St. 5:53.6 29:17.9  
126 Debraine, Martin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:53.8 29:18.9 80
127 Hall, Adrien Lorain County CC 5:53.8 29:19.1 81
128 Levitt, Jon FR-1 Kenyon 5:54.0 29:19.7 82
129 Jefferis, Matthew SO-2 Oberlin 5:54.1 29:20.6 83
130 Clemons, Chris JR-3 Buffalo State 5:54.4 29:21.8 84
131 Klutch, Conor FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:54.8 29:23.7 85
132 Shemancik, Greg FR-1 Allegheny 5:54.9 29:24.3  
133 Atkinson, Jacob FR-1 Heidelberg 5:55.0 29:24.9 86
134 Eckels, Logan SO-2 Marietta 5:55.4 29:27.0  
135 Wherry, Jonathan FR-1 Ohio Northern 5:56.2 29:30.8  
136 Currie, James FR-1 Kenyon 5:56.5 29:32.2 87
137 Marzka, Nicholas JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:57.0 29:34.7 88
138 Barchalk, Nathan SO-2 Ohio Northern 5:57.4 29:36.7  
139 Sarkes, Louis FR-1 Oberlin 5:58.7 29:43.2 89
140 Fredericksen, Kyle SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:00.7 29:53.1 90
141 Diehl, Nathan FR-1 Marietta 6:02.2 30:00.7  
142 Johnson, Dan SO-2 Kenyon 6:02.8 30:03.5 91
143 Schmidt, Jeff SO-2 Fredonia 6:02.8 30:03.6  
144 Bowers, Zeke FR-1 Heidelberg 6:03.2 30:05.5 92
145 Gannon, Sean FR-1 Allegheny 6:03.4 30:06.8  
146 Schut, Bill FR-1 Trine 6:03.5 30:07.2 93
147 Sibbald, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:04.0 30:09.4  
148 Eller, Brian JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:04.5 30:11.9  
149 Borchers, Mitchell SO-2 Albion 6:04.9 30:13.9  
150 Krichels, Alex SR-4 Oberlin 6:06.2 30:20.7 94
151 Austin, Courtney FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:06.4 30:21.5  
152 Pinson, Will SR-4 Geneva 6:06.4 30:21.7 95
153 Pratt, Chris SR Hiram 6:07.2 30:25.6 96
154 Krupp, Lucas FR-1 Trine 6:07.7 30:28.1 97
155 Miller, Adam SR-4 Hiram 6:09.7 30:38.1 98
156 Mijares, Christian JR-3 Geneva 6:11.9 30:48.8 99
157 Brewer, Dale SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:12.1 30:50.0 100
158 Stout, Devon FR-1 Trine 6:12.3 30:50.6 101
159 Herrera, Andres FR-1 Kenyon 6:12.8 30:53.4 102
160 Basic, Zane SO-2 Buffalo State 6:13.0 30:54.2 103
161 Enser, Travis SO-2 Daemen 6:14.0 30:59.5 104
162 Baldwin, Bryan SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:14.1 30:59.6 105
163 Clinard, Jon FR-1 Heidelberg 6:18.8 31:23.3 106
164 Weslock, Josh FR-1 Trine 6:19.6 31:27.1 107
165 Miller, Phil SR-4 Fredonia 6:23.9 31:48.7  
166 Smith, Luke JR-3 Geneva 6:25.5 31:56.4 108
167 Batchelder, Sam FR-1 Geneva 6:25.9 31:58.3 109
168 Frasca, Thomas FR-1 Marietta 6:26.2 31:59.8  
169 Samoros, Steven FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:27.9 32:08.5  
170 Barceleau, Dominic SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:30.3 32:20.4 110
171 Parker, Charles FR-1 Buffalo State 6:34.4 32:40.5 111
172 Kidder, Jeremy SR-4 Bluffton 6:34.8 32:42.8  
173 Kretschmer, Matt FR-1 Trine 6:35.8 32:47.6 112
174 Beltowski, Jarek Lorain County CC 6:36.3 32:50.4 113
175 Wargo, Glenn SO-2 Geneva 6:36.9 32:53.0 114
176 Radlicz, Chris SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:39.2 33:04.4 115
177 Krasnoschlik, Greg SO-2 Ohio Northern 6:40.1 33:09.2  
178 Behar, Bryce JR-3 Kenyon 6:45.2 33:34.3  
179 Radzialowski, Joseph SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:47.6 33:46.6 116
180 Kane, Abraham SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:48.8 33:52.4 117
181 Andzelik, Aaron SR-4 Hiram 6:49.9 33:57.6 118
182 Reyle, Caleb FR-1 Geneva 6:53.0 34:13.1 119
183 Ullom, Jacob FR-1 Trine 6:56.3 34:29.8 120
184 Stoltzfus , Ryan JR-3 Daemen 6:58.7 34:41.6 121
185 Stapleton, Andrew SR-4 Daemen 6:58.9 34:42.4 122
186 Perez, Geovanni SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:59.2 34:44.2  
187 Mason, Yeater JR-3 Hiram 7:13.4 35:54.8 123
188 Ford, Joey FR-1 Geneva 7:19.7 36:25.8 124
189 Powell, Tyler Lorain County CC 7:34.7 37:40.3 125
190 Sharifi, Farid Lorain County CC 8:38.7 42:58.8 126
191 Patterson, Jabez JR-3 Hiram 8:44.6 43:28.3 127
Men's 8k Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:02:23 24:28 55 4 5 12 15 19 27 30
2 2:03:24 24:40 85 6 8 16 18 37 50 57
3 2:04:14 24:50 135 2 14 26 32 61 90 98
4 2:04:43 24:56 146 7 10 28 41 60 76 121
5 2:05:47 25:09 172 17 21 39 46 49 68 72
6 2:06:24 25:16 204 25 33 34 54 58 94 125
7 2:07:30 25:30 283 22 23 29 95 114 141 149
8 2:07:48 25:33 290 40 45 47 66 92 100 108
9 2:08:04 25:36 307 31 63 64 70 79 128 130
10 2:08:23 25:40 326 36 53 59 67 111 122 136
11 2:08:43 25:44 352 43 52 71 89 97 113 123
12 2:08:46 25:45 355 35 55 69 87 109 126 129
13 2:09:10 25:50 384 51 56 78 80 119 131 138
14 2:09:08 25:49 385 24 73 88 96 104 124 142
15 2:09:43 25:56 434 20 91 93 110 120 133 144
16 2:10:12 26:02 453 81 84 85 101 102 103 112
17 2:09:47 25:57 456 3 44 117 145 147 148 166
18 2:11:04 26:12 488 9 77 86 154 162 170 190
19 2:10:50 26:10 492 48 65 105 134 140 143 146
20 2:11:03 26:12 509 75 83 99 115 137 168 191
21 2:12:33 26:30 546 38 62 116 163 167 171 178
22 2:11:51 26:22 572 1 107 152 155 157 174 181
23 2:12:55 26:35 616 74 118 135 139 150 153 165
24 2:16:04 27:12 741 106 127 160 172 176 207 210
25 2:17:33 27:30 753 13 179 182 185 194 205 216
26 2:16:57 27:23 785 132 151 158 169 175 180 188
27 2:19:23 27:52 787 42 164 183 195 203 212 214
28 2:19:41 27:56 788 11 186 193 197 201 206  
29 2:18:16 27:39 791 82 156 173 184 196 202  
30 2:21:58 28:23 928 161 187 189 192 199 200 204
31 2:26:17 29:15 956 159 177 198 209 213    
32 2:44:49 32:57 1069 208 211 215 217 218 219 220
Men's 8k Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jones, William SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 4:43.8 23:31.0 1
2 Over, Bobby JR-3 Allegheny 4:47.3 23:48.3 2
3 Muller, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 4:51.8 24:10.7 3
4 Brimstein, Alex SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:51.9 24:11.0 4
5 Clark, Tom SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:52.8 24:15.5 5
6 Oja, Sebastian SO-2 NYU 4:53.1 24:16.9 6
7 Newby, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:53.3 24:18.2 7
8 Karten, Dylan JR-3 NYU 4:53.7 24:19.9 8
9 Janosko, Kenneth SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 4:54.0 24:21.4 9
10 Gates, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 4:54.4 24:23.6 10
11 Edinger, Nick SR-4 Geneva 4:54.5 24:23.9 11
12 Mateer, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:54.6 24:24.5 12
13 Ryan, Scott SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 4:54.6 24:24.6 13
14 Steiner, Logan FR-1 Allegheny 4:57.4 24:38.2 14
15 Moynihan, Ryan SO-2 Geneseo St. 4:58.1 24:41.8 15
16 Bonilla, Kevin SR-4 NYU 4:58.5 24:43.9 16
17 McManus, Billy SO-2 Wabash 4:59.1 24:46.9 17
18 Knowles, David SR-4 NYU 4:59.8 24:50.4 18
19 Moore, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 4:59.9 24:50.9 19
20 Plunkett, Scott JR-3 Mary Washington 5:00.6 24:54.5 20
21 Boyer, Dalton SO-2 Wabash 5:01.0 24:56.2 21
22 Melvin, Matt SR-4 Albion 5:01.2 24:57.4 22
23 Lewis, Paul JR-3 Albion 5:01.3 24:57.8 23
24 Poole, Chansler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:01.5 24:58.9 24
25 Kelly, Chris JR-3 Case Western 5:01.8 25:00.3 25
26 Rynes, James SO-2 Allegheny 5:02.2 25:02.5 26
27 Carter, Chris SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:02.5 25:03.8 27
28 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:03.1 25:06.6 28
29 Klingler, Mitchell JR-3 Albion 5:03.1 25:06.7 29
30 Wortner, Patrick JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:03.1 25:06.9 30
31 Kafity, Nathan SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:03.2 25:07.1 31
32 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Allegheny 5:03.3 25:08.0 32
33 Dixon, David JR-3 Case Western 5:03.4 25:08.3 33
34 Teare, Ethan SR-4 Case Western 5:03.7 25:09.6 34
35 Ngabo, Alex FR-1 Buffalo State 5:03.7 25:09.8 35
36 Francia, Peter SR-4 Fredonia 5:04.3 25:12.6 36
37 Deleon, Kyle SR-4 NYU 5:04.5 25:13.7 37
38 Burgess, Matt SR-4 Trine 5:05.0 25:16.0 38
39 Hoerbert, Shane SO-2 Wabash 5:05.0 25:16.2 39
40 Focht, Aaron SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:05.4 25:18.2 40
41 O'Hara, Brendan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:05.4 25:18.3 41
42 Sutton, Aaron JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:05.8 25:20.2 42
43 Arthur, Geno FR-1 Oberlin 5:06.1 25:21.6 43
44 Ellis, Caleb SR-4 Marietta 5:06.2 25:22.1 44
45 Rever, Matt JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:06.2 25:22.3 45
46 Waterman, Jake SR-4 Wabash 5:06.2 25:22.4 46
47 Welsh, Stephen JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:06.7 25:24.9 47
48 Fox, Nat FR-1 Kenyon 5:06.8 25:25.4 48
49 Burris, Jared SO-2 Wabash 5:07.0 25:26.2 49
50 Chambers, Tim SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:07.3 25:27.7  
51 Goldstein, James SO-2 NYU 5:07.4 25:28.1 50
52 Reid, Kyle SO-2 RIT 5:07.4 25:28.2 51
53 Harrington, Leo FR-1 Oberlin 5:07.8 25:30.2 52
54 Mulcahy, Collin FR-1 Fredonia 5:08.2 25:32.0 53
55 Yeung, Philip SR-4 Case Western 5:08.2 25:32.2 54
56 Jiak, Bumkuth FR-1 Buffalo State 5:08.4 25:33.1 55
57 Rondeau, Samuel JR-3 RIT 5:08.4 25:33.2 56
58 Gilmore, Ryan JR-3 NYU 5:08.5 25:33.7 57
59 Travitz, Tim FR-1 Case Western 5:08.6 25:33.9 58
60 Bennett, Jack SR-4 Fredonia 5:08.7 25:34.5 59
61 Kadiyala, Dharan SO-2 NYU 5:08.8 25:35.1  
62 Harmon, Robert SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:08.9 25:35.6  
63 Hunt, James SO-2 NYU 5:09.1 25:36.6  
64 Julien, Marc-Daniel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:09.2 25:37.0 60
65 Hamilton, Brennan SR-4 Allegheny 5:09.3 25:37.8 61
66 Hammond, Michael JR-3 Trine 5:09.5 25:38.8 62
67 Erb, Landon SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:09.6 25:39.0 63
68 Madonich, Nathan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:09.7 25:39.6 64
69 Lagasse, Sam FR-1 Kenyon 5:09.8 25:40.0 65
70 Shenk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:10.2 25:42.3 66
71 Whittemore, Steve JR-3 Fredonia 5:10.6 25:43.9 67
72 Hoover, Daniel SO-2 Wabash 5:10.9 25:45.5 68
73 Salas, Arturo SO-2 Buffalo State 5:11.1 25:46.5 69
74 Tomazic, Tyler SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:11.1 25:46.8 70
75 Urso, Joshua FR-1 Oberlin 5:11.4 25:48.2 71
76 Ponton, Jake JR-3 Wabash 5:11.6 25:48.8 72
77 Stumme, Cam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:11.6 25:48.9 73
78 Lydon, Denny JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 5:11.7 25:49.6 74
78 Leis, Logan JR-3 Heidelberg 5:11.7 25:49.6 75
80 Pane, Joseph SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:11.8 25:49.9 76
81 Blevins, Greg SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 5:11.9 25:50.6 77
82 Krenzer, Michael SR-4 RIT 5:12.1 25:51.4 78
83 Bonnell, Jake SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 5:12.1 25:51.7 79
84 Bernardo, Andrew SO-2 RIT 5:12.2 25:51.8 80
85 Messina, Gary SO-2 Brockport St. 5:12.3 25:52.7 81
86 Morgan, Steve SO-2 Thiel 5:12.7 25:54.6 82
87 Kuess, Dustin SR-4 Heidelberg 5:12.8 25:54.8 83
88 Vogan, Brian JR-3 Brockport St. 5:12.8 25:54.9 84
89 Ross, Casey SR-4 Brockport St. 5:12.9 25:55.7 85
90 Vasic, Dusan JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 5:13.2 25:57.1 86
91 Pilecki, Kyle JR-3 Buffalo State 5:13.3 25:57.3 87
91 Briola, Luke SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:13.3 25:57.3 88
93 Coates-Finke, Sam FR-1 Oberlin 5:13.3 25:57.4 89
94 Denison, John JR-3 Allegheny 5:13.4 25:57.8 90
95 Abad, Chaz SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:13.5 25:58.6  
96 Lyons, Corey JR-3 Mary Washington 5:13.8 26:00.1 91
97 Gresh, Dan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:14.0 26:01.1 92
98 Branson, Jeff JR-3 Mary Washington 5:14.3 26:02.3 93
99 Lin, Aaron JR-3 Case Western 5:14.7 26:04.4 94
100 Maddox, Kendall JR-3 Albion 5:14.7 26:04.7 95
101 Razanauskas, Andrew JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:14.9 26:05.4 96
102 Bernstein, Matt SR-4 Oberlin 5:15.1 26:06.3 97
103 Simon, Alex SO-2 Allegheny 5:16.2 26:12.1 98
104 Palocko, Brad FR-1 Heidelberg 5:16.3 26:12.4 99
105 Brooks, Sam FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:16.4 26:12.7 100
106 Wilber, Chris SR-4 Brockport St. 5:16.5 26:13.5 101
107 Coon, Josh SR-4 Brockport St. 5:17.0 26:16.0 102
108 Baker, Andrew JR-3 Brockport St. 5:17.1 26:16.6 103
109 Palonder, Sawyer FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:17.4 26:17.7 104
110 Cabo, Jackson SR-4 Kenyon 5:17.4 26:18.0 105
111 Schadewald, Ryan SO-2 Bluffton 5:17.5 26:18.2 106
112 Kaiser, Jack SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:17.5 26:18.3 107
113 Trama, Zach FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:17.5 26:18.5 108
114 Foster, Kyle SO-2 Buffalo State 5:17.8 26:19.7 109
115 Schmidt, Quincy SR-4 Mary Washington 5:17.9 26:20.4 110
116 Krautwarst, Jake JR-3 Fredonia 5:18.0 26:20.9 111
117 Mathews, Nate JR-3 Brockport St. 5:18.0 26:21.1 112
118 Johnson, Daniel SR-4 Oberlin 5:18.2 26:22.0 113
119 Baker, Bradley JR-3 Albion 5:18.6 26:23.8 114
120 Neel, Kevin SR-4 Heidelberg 5:18.7 26:24.4 115
121 Buckler, Corbin SR-4 Trine 5:18.9 26:25.3 116
122 Badaczewski, Luke JR-3 Marietta 5:19.0 26:25.7 117
123 Smolinski, Michael JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 5:19.0 26:25.9 118
124 Bogdan, Andrew JR-3 RIT 5:19.1 26:26.1 119
125 Claflin, Lance JR-3 Allegheny 5:19.1 26:26.2  
126 Menk, Julian SO-2 Mary Washington 5:19.1 26:26.5 120
127 Shorr, Graham SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:19.2 26:27.0 121
128 Hamilton, Ian JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:19.3 26:27.4  
129 Collins, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 5:19.5 26:28.4 122
130 Ratcliffe, Gavin FR-1 Oberlin 5:19.7 26:29.3 123
131 Tonzo, Vincent FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:19.9 26:30.3 124
132 Harriger, Adam FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:20.1 26:31.2  
133 Taylor, Jimmy JR-3 Oberlin 5:20.3 26:32.1  
134 Yavitt, Ben SR-4 Case Western 5:20.5 26:33.3 125
134 Rushok, Jeremy FR-1 Buffalo State 5:20.5 26:33.3 126
136 Stewart, Kevin FR-1 Bluffton 5:20.5 26:33.5 127
137 Geiger, Zak FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:20.6 26:34.0 128
138 Ryan, Ken FR-1 Buffalo State 5:20.7 26:34.1 129
139 Denison, Josh SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 5:20.7 26:34.4 130
140 Chirico, Alex SR-4 Brockport St. 5:21.0 26:35.9  
141 Casto, Ben SO-2 RIT 5:21.1 26:36.2 131
142 Nehrenz, Bret SR-4 Capital 5:21.2 26:36.7 132
143 Robertson, Kevin FR-1 Mary Washington 5:21.2 26:36.8 133
144 Conway, Ryan FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:21.4 26:37.7  
145 Breitsch, Evan JR-3 Allegheny 5:21.8 26:39.9  
146 Arbelo, Ulises FR-1 Kenyon 5:22.1 26:41.1 134
147 McWilliams, Matt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:22.2 26:41.6 135
148 Mintz, Jesse JR-3 Fredonia 5:22.3 26:42.1 136
149 Appelbaum, Drew SR-4 Case Western 5:22.4 26:42.5  
149 Gatchell, Avery FR-1 Heidelberg 5:22.4 26:42.5 137
151 Peterson, Michael JR-3 RIT 5:22.6 26:43.9 138
152 Hisner, Gavin JR-3 Oberlin 5:22.7 26:44.1  
153 Zabelsky, Jason SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 5:22.9 26:45.2 139
154 Clinton, Mitch FR-1 Albion 5:23.0 26:45.8 141
154 Raz, Bryce JR-3 Kenyon 5:23.0 26:45.8 140
154 Hoch, Wyatt SO-2 Case Western 5:23.0 26:45.8  
157 Holmes, Brandon SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:23.2 26:46.5 142
158 Donnelly, Ryan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:23.2 26:46.9  
159 Engelbrecht, Eric JR-3 Kenyon 5:23.5 26:48.4 143
160 Bozek, John SO-2 Mary Washington 5:23.6 26:48.6 144
161 Freeman, Gage SO-2 Marietta 5:23.7 26:49.3 145
162 Yockel, Brandon SO-2 Brockport St. 5:24.3 26:52.4  
163 Hayward, Connor FR-1 Fredonia 5:24.5 26:53.4  
164 Williams, Corey JR-3 Case Western 5:24.7 26:54.1  
165 Kaye, Dylan SO-2 Kenyon 5:24.7 26:54.4 146
166 Becker, Austin FR-1 Buffalo State 5:25.1 26:56.4  
167 Quinn, Jared JR-3 Buffalo State 5:25.2 26:56.6  
168 Hoover, Sean SR-4 Marietta 5:25.8 26:59.8 147
169 Anderson, Chris SO-2 Mary Washington 5:25.9 26:59.9  
170 Pontius, Trevor FR-1 Marietta 5:25.9 27:00.1 148
171 Moreton, Robert FR-1 Oberlin 5:26.0 27:00.8  
172 Vesey-White, Isaac SR-4 Albion 5:26.5 27:03.3 149
173 Barber, Josh JR-3 RIT 5:26.8 27:04.6  
174 Porter, Eric SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:27.0 27:05.6  
175 Speray, Kevin FR-1 Mary Washington 5:27.1 27:06.3  
176 Hayward, Cal JR-3 Fredonia 5:27.3 27:07.1  
177 McCaslin, Ian JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:27.5 27:08.3  
178 Smith, Sean FR-1 Kenyon 5:27.8 27:09.4  
179 Yost, Tyler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:28.5 27:13.0 150
180 Iacovone, Dustin SR-4 Capital 5:28.6 27:13.4 151
181 Killen, Nick JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:28.8 27:14.4  
182 Gotta, Michael SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:28.8 27:14.8 152
183 Berlin, Brock FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 5:28.9 27:15.1  
184 Anderson, Stephen FR-1 Allegheny 5:29.5 27:17.8  
185 Mason, Andrew SO-2 Penn State-Behrend 5:29.7 27:18.9 153
185 Karlin, James SO-2 Kenyon 5:29.7 27:18.9  
187 Granville, Peter FR-1 Kenyon 5:30.0 27:20.3  
188 Nowak, Dan FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5:30.3 27:22.2 154
188 Henchey, Chris JR-3 Ohio Wesleyan 5:30.3 27:22.2  
188 Redmond, John FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:30.3 27:22.2 155
191 McDonald, Cody SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:30.5 27:23.0  
192 Thomas, Ryan FR-1 Thiel 5:30.6 27:23.4 156
193 Schlueter, Joey JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:30.8 27:24.7 157
194 Stith, Mitch JR-3 Capital 5:30.9 27:24.8 158
195 Walker, matt SO-2 Hiram 5:31.0 27:25.7 159
196 Russ, Martin JR-3 Bluffton 5:31.1 27:25.9 160
197 Waite, Nathan FR-1 Adrian 5:31.3 27:27.2 161
198 McConnell, Trever SO-2 Buffalo State 5:31.4 27:27.3  
199 Gerding, David SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 5:32.5 27:32.8 162
200 Thompson, Colin FR-1 Trine 5:32.5 27:32.9 163
201 Filicky, Kyle JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:32.7 27:33.8 164
202 Natalie, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:33.1 27:36.1 165
203 Jones, Austin SO-2 Albion 5:33.5 27:38.0  
204 Wieferich, Mark JR-3 Marietta 5:33.5 27:38.1 166
205 Flint, Zach FR-1 Heidelberg 5:34.1 27:40.8 168
205 Frey, Lincoln JR-3 Trine 5:34.1 27:40.8 167
207 Forsyth, John FR-1 Albion 5:34.3 27:42.1  
208 Monroe, Christopher SO-2 Marietta 5:34.5 27:43.0  
209 Beggs, Devin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:35.1 27:45.7  
210 Blanchard, Paul FR-1 Capital 5:35.2 27:46.5 169
211 Buehner, Gabe FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5:35.5 27:48.0 170
212 Mart, Cody FR-1 Trine 5:35.6 27:48.4 171
213 McCloskey, Colin FR-1 Bluffton 5:35.9 27:49.8 172
214 Phelps, Connor FR-1 Thiel 5:36.8 27:54.1 173
215 Willems, David JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:37.0 27:55.5 174
216 Baer, Phil FR-1 Capital 5:37.1 27:55.6 175
217 Bradley, Zach FR-1 Bluffton 5:37.3 27:57.0 176
218 Nemire, Brian SR Hiram 5:37.5 27:57.7 177
219 Szukala, Josh FR-1 Fredonia 5:38.1 28:00.9  
220 Fry, Ethan JR-3 Trine 5:38.2 28:01.1 178
221 Hanne, Bradley JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:38.6 28:03.2 179
222 Herbert, Benjamin SR-4 Capital 5:38.8 28:04.3 180
223 McLaughlin, Michael SO-2 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:38.9 28:04.6 181
224 Marcotte, Thomas SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:39.0 28:05.1 182
225 Caldwell, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 5:39.3 28:06.6 183
226 Bedesh, Mason SO-2 Thiel 5:39.8 28:09.3 184
227 Young, Corey SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:40.2 28:11.2 185
228 Beschner, Jacob JR-3 Geneva 5:40.7 28:13.7 186
229 Palmer, James SO-2 Adrian 5:41.5 28:17.9 187
230 McGuire, Caleb FR-1 Marietta 5:41.7 28:18.7  
231 Arvan, Kyle FR-1 Capital 5:41.7 28:18.8 188
232 Nachazel, Tyler FR-1 Adrian 5:42.2 28:21.3 189
233 Cornell, Cody FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:42.3 28:21.9  
234 Fuhrmann, Alexander FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5:42.8 28:24.3 190
235 Rohr, Jeremy FR-1 Capital 5:43.4 28:27.2  
236 Young, Jason FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5:43.5 28:27.7  
237 Heyne, Zachary SR-4 Capital 5:44.9 28:34.8  
238 Konzen, Nate SR-4 Trine 5:45.4 28:37.0  
239 Fluty, Marcus SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:45.6 28:38.2  
240 Leatherman, Lynn FR-1 Heidelberg 5:46.1 28:40.6 191
241 Comiska, David FR-1 Adrian 5:46.4 28:41.9 192
242 Parker, Charles JR-3 Geneva 5:46.5 28:42.6 193
243 Graf, Ronald JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:47.9 28:49.4 194
244 Schreiber, Cody FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:48.1 28:50.7 195
245 Nutter, Brenton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:48.4 28:51.8  
246 Knaby, Alex FR-1 Thiel 5:49.0 28:54.8 196
247 Lamb, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 5:49.8 28:58.8 197
248 Gray, Sam SO-2 Trine 5:49.9 28:59.7  
249 Long, Aaron FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 5:51.0 29:05.0  
250 Fallow, Ryan SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 5:51.7 29:08.5  
251 Curtin, Brendan SR Hiram 5:52.0 29:09.8 198
252 Bush, Bronson FR-1 Adrian 5:52.1 29:10.3 199
253 McIlroy, Max FR-1 Adrian 5:53.7 29:18.6 200
254 Hambrice, Lon SR-4 Geneva 5:54.5 29:22.5 201
255 Smith, Bryan SO-2 Thiel 5:55.6 29:27.7 202
256 Nelson, Zach SR-4 RIT 5:55.9 29:29.1  
257 Walter, Taylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:56.4 29:32.0 203
258 Schultz, Robert FR-1 Adrian 5:56.8 29:33.7 204
259 Mey, Alexander JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:58.6 29:42.7 205
260 Troyer, Chris FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:59.2 29:45.9  
261 Anderson, Chez SR-4 Geneva 5:59.3 29:46.0 206
262 Cunningham, Joshua FR-1 Bluffton 6:00.4 29:51.5 207
263 Kurcina, Joseph SO-2 La Roche 6:02.5 30:02.2 208
264 Fujimoto, Tomo JR-3 Hiram 6:05.3 30:16.0 209
265 Arnold, Chris SR-4 Bluffton 6:05.4 30:16.5 210
266 Turner, Jeffrey FR-1 La Roche 6:09.4 30:36.5 211
267 Yasko, Anthony FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:13.1 30:54.7 212
268 Franklin, Anthony SR Hiram 6:19.9 31:28.7 213
269 Hainsey, Nick SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:29.1 32:14.5 214
270 Clayton, Dominique SR-4 La Roche 6:36.3 32:50.4 215
271 Bocchine, Anthony JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 6:43.9 33:27.9 216
272 Patterson, Robert SO-2 La Roche 7:07.5 35:25.4 217
273 Brandon, Schrecengost JR-3 La Roche 7:13.6 35:55.4 218
274 Dutrow, Alex FR-1 La Roche 7:19.6 36:25.3 219
275 Johnson, Matthew SO-2 La Roche 8:09.0 40:31.1 220
Women's 6k Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:49:12 21:50 65 4 5 7 17 32 38 43
2 1:50:24 22:04 90 9 15 20 22 24 28 30
3 1:50:45 22:09 115 6 10 13 29 57 65 87
4 1:52:13 22:26 169 11 19 39 41 59 71 119
5 1:52:54 22:34 192 14 36 44 46 52 56 66
6 1:53:18 22:39 215 26 25 49 54 61 74 97
7 1:53:59 22:47 260 21 27 55 78 79 89 125
8 1:53:17 22:39 262 2 16 73 83 88 90 101
8 1:53:46 22:45 262 8 31 63 67 93 103 106
10 1:54:52 22:58 299 37 50 53 68 91 111 115
11 1:55:52 23:10 356 33 64 77 82 100 116 148
12 1:56:22 23:16 377 18 47 75 99 138    
13 1:56:43 23:20 403 34 58 96 105 110 113 134
14 1:56:45 23:21 404 12 76 80 109 127 144 149
15 1:57:04 23:24 414 23 60 62 133 136 156 178
16 1:56:46 23:21 420 3 40 92 140 145 160 161
17 1:57:00 23:24 421 48 69 84 98 122 129 135
18 1:57:30 23:30 444 42 81 102 107 112 130 147
19 1:59:10 23:50 534 85 86 114 118 131 150 153
20 1:59:36 23:55 542 35 104 120 121 162 166 170
21 2:00:28 24:05 578 51 94 124 151 158 173 176
22 2:05:19 25:03 652 45 95 152 174 186 196  
23 2:02:22 24:28 659 72 132 137 154 164 181 190
24 2:04:01 24:48 672 1 155 168 171 177 183 187
25 2:02:32 24:30 676 108 128 141 142 157 169 175
26 2:06:30 25:18 721 70 126 163 180 182 194 195
27 2:04:14 24:50 737 123 139 143 165 167 184 189
28 2:14:48 26:57 833 117 146 185 188 197 198  
29 2:21:57 28:23 934 159 191 192 193 199 202 203
30 2:35:44 31:08 956 172 179 200 201 204    
Women's 6k Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:40.4 21:09.3 1
2 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:41.4 21:12.9 2
3 Malone, Rachel SO-2 Brockport St. 5:43.2 21:19.5 3
4 Lyons, Carey SO-2 Oberlin 5:46.1 21:30.5 4
5 Lehmann, Emma SO-2 Oberlin 5:47.1 21:34.3 5
6 Cousens, Emily JR-3 NYU 5:47.6 21:36.2 6
7 Neal, Lindsay SO-2 Oberlin 5:47.8 21:36.8 7
8 Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:49.4 21:42.8 8
9 Goodman, Cassie SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:50.0 21:45.0 9
10 Keller, Kirsten JR-3 NYU 5:51.7 21:51.3 10
11 McCarron, Emma SR-4 Capital 5:52.8 21:55.5  
12 Aamoth, Kelsey FR-1 Case Western 5:53.7 21:58.8 11
13 Weaver, Amanda SR-4 Albion 5:54.0 21:59.8 12
14 Corsaro, Lily FR-1 NYU 5:54.0 21:59.9 13
15 Rick, Alexa SO-2 Ithaca 5:54.4 22:01.2 14
16 Sullivan, Emily SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:54.5 22:01.7 15
17 Shank, Taryn SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:54.6 22:02.1 16
18 Martin, Caroline SR-4 Oberlin 5:55.3 22:04.8 17
19 Meek, Sarah-Noel FR-1 Geneva 5:55.6 22:05.9 18
20 Bauerbach, Erica SO-2 Case Western 5:56.0 22:07.3 19
21 Aldridge, Mary JR-3 Geneseo St. 5:56.0 22:07.5 20
22 LaFave, Erin SR-4 RIT 5:56.1 22:07.6 21
23 Heenan, Brigid SR-4 Geneseo St. 5:57.2 22:12.0 22
24 Krajewski, Nicole JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 5:57.9 22:14.3 23
25 Knott, Alyssa SO-2 Geneseo St. 5:59.0 22:18.6 24
26 Willett, Jenna JR-3 Kenyon 5:59.4 22:20.0 26
26 Plick, Natalie FR-1 Kenyon 5:59.4 22:20.0 25
28 Dole, Amanda SR-4 RIT 5:59.9 22:22.0 27
29 Lok, Esther SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:00.3 22:23.5 28
30 Norton, Georgina JR-3 NYU 6:00.7 22:24.9 29
31 Kowalewski, Cailin SR-4 Geneseo St. 6:00.8 22:25.3 30
32 Bayer, Halley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:00.9 22:25.6 31
33 Kerwin, Sarah Jane SO-2 Oberlin 6:01.0 22:26.0 32
34 Bertges, Catie JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:01.7 22:28.6 33
35 Kovatch, Shaina SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 6:02.1 22:30.1 34
36 Martin, Kristina JR-3 Allegheny 6:02.2 22:30.6 35
37 Fay , Anna FR-1 Ithaca 6:02.4 22:31.4 36
38 Sampson, Hannah SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:02.8 22:32.8 37
39 Morelli, Erica SO-2 Oberlin 6:02.9 22:33.2 38
40 Bowen, Corin SR-4 Case Western 6:03.2 22:34.2 39
41 Wolniewicz, Chrissy SR-4 Brockport St. 6:03.5 22:35.2 40
42 Greene, Lydia FR-1 Case Western 6:04.2 22:38.1 41
43 Landy, Tara SO-2 Mary Washington 6:04.3 22:38.2 42
44 Witcher, Kristina SR-4 Oberlin 6:04.4 22:38.5 43
45 Hughes, Ashton FR-1 Geneseo St. 6:05.5 22:42.9  
46 Diamond, Anastasia SO-2 Ithaca 6:05.9 22:44.2 44
47 Custer, Bobbi SR-4 Heidelberg 6:06.1 22:45.0 45
48 Smith, Emily SO-2 Ithaca 6:06.5 22:46.5 46
49 Merkle, Alayna JR-3 Geneva 6:06.6 22:47.0 47
50 Foltz, Kim JR-3 Fredonia 6:06.7 22:47.4 48
51 Campbell, Carolyn JR-3 Kenyon 6:06.8 22:47.7 49
52 Steiinke, Rebekah JR-3 Geneseo St. 6:07.4 22:49.7  
53 Reid, Katie SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:07.5 22:50.1 50
54 Bates, Gabbie FR-1 Trine 6:07.6 22:50.7 51
55 Graham, Carly SR-4 Ithaca 6:07.9 22:51.6 52
55 Schulze, Meghan FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:07.9 22:51.6 53
57 Sutphin, Alicia FR-1 RIT 6:08.3 22:53.1 55
57 Halper, Lizzie SO-2 Kenyon 6:08.3 22:53.1 54
59 Lisack, Jaime FR-1 Ithaca 6:08.3 22:53.2 56
60 Sisk, Sarah FR-1 NYU 6:08.4 22:53.6 57
61 Wood, Kiera SO-2 Geneseo St. 6:08.6 22:54.2  
62 McGaughey, Lauren SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 6:08.7 22:54.7 58
63 Simpson, Brooke JR-3 Case Western 6:08.8 22:55.2 59
64 Evans, Theresa SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:08.9 22:55.4 60
65 Gonzales, Michelle JR-3 Oberlin 6:09.0 22:55.9  
66 Heiden, Clara SO-2 Kenyon 6:09.5 22:57.7 61
67 Mueller, Sara SR-4 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:10.1 22:59.9 62
68 Humphrey, Eva SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:10.2 23:00.2 63
69 Souva, Angie JR-3 Adrian 6:10.7 23:02.0  
70 Hughes, Haley JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:10.8 23:02.7 64
71 Binczyk, Alyssa SO-2 NYU 6:11.6 23:05.5 65
72 Cass, Meghan SO-2 Ithaca 6:11.9 23:06.7 66
73 Malone, Carolyn SO-2 Ithaca 6:11.9 23:06.8  
74 Nash, Piper SR-4 Oberlin 6:12.0 23:07.1  
75 Schnepf, Rekha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:12.1 23:07.5 67
76 Warth, Abbey FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:12.6 23:09.4 68
77 Cocchiara, Amanda SO-2 Fredonia 6:12.9 23:10.5 69
78 Janzen, Alison SR-4 Bluffton 6:13.1 23:11.0 70
79 Hail, Evy FR-1 Case Western 6:13.1 23:11.3 71
80 Steinmetz, Meredith FR-1 Thiel 6:13.5 23:12.6 72
81 Bartkowiak, Allison JR-3 Ithaca 6:13.8 23:13.6  
82 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:14.0 23:14.4 73
83 Bruch, Tory JR-3 Kenyon 6:14.2 23:15.2 74
84 Hoobler, Emily SR-4 Geneva 6:14.4 23:16.1 75
85 Sochor, Victoria SO-2 Albion 6:14.6 23:16.8 76
86 Patterson, Kaitlynn SR-4 Penn State-Behrend 6:14.9 23:17.7 77
87 Moulin, Katrijn SR-4 RIT 6:14.9 23:18.0 78
88 Greiner, Rebecca FR-1 RIT 6:15.1 23:18.7 79
89 Derocher, Rachel SO-2 Albion 6:15.3 23:19.4 80
90 Green, Liz JR-3 Mary Washington 6:15.7 23:20.8 81
91 Harwood, Victoria JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:15.8 23:21.2 82
92 Cody, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:15.9 23:21.7 83
93 Hourihan, Anna JR-3 Fredonia 6:16.0 23:22.0 84
94 Brooks, Sabrina SO-2 Buffalo State 6:16.2 23:22.6 85
95 Destefano, Victoria JR-3 Buffalo State 6:16.7 23:24.6 86
96 Gaffney, Amanda JR-3 NYU 6:16.8 23:25.0 87
97 Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:17.2 23:26.3 88
98 Becker, Amy FR-1 RIT 6:17.4 23:27.2 89
99 Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:17.5 23:27.6 90
100 Tavenier, Alex SO-2 Ohio Wesleyan 6:17.8 23:28.6 91
101 Long, Erica SR-4 Oberlin 6:17.9 23:29.2  
102 Wooten, Kim SR-4 Brockport St. 6:18.2 23:30.0 92
103 Paquette, Catherine JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 6:18.2 23:30.3 93
104 McCoy, Ariel FR-1 Trine 6:18.4 23:30.8 94
105 Goobic, Sophie JR-3 Heidelberg 6:18.7 23:32.1 95
106 Fittro, Kali FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6:19.2 23:34.0 96
107 Strader, Kerry JR-3 Kenyon 6:19.4 23:34.6 97
108 Rowan, Leyna FR-1 NYU 6:19.6 23:35.2  
109 Conti, Alissa JR-3 Fredonia 6:19.7 23:35.9 98
110 Bogdan, Opal Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 6:20.3 23:37.8  
111 Rech, Shannon SR-4 Geneva 6:20.7 23:39.6 99
112 Stanko, Danielle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:21.6 23:42.7 100
113 Steinmetz, Sarah SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:21.8 23:43.4 101
114 Dandridge, Erin JR-3 Mary Washington 6:21.8 23:43.5 102
115 Bittrich, Lauren FR-1 Kenyon 6:22.1 23:44.5  
116 Persson, Erin FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:22.3 23:45.6 103
117 Sharfman, Andrea SO-2 Allegheny 6:23.1 23:48.4 104
118 Hradisky, Brooke JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6:23.7 23:50.6 105
119 Maggiacomo, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:23.7 23:50.8 106
120 Potts, Ashley FR-1 Adrian 6:24.0 23:51.7  
121 Smyth, Trinity SO-2 Mary Washington 6:24.2 23:52.6 107
122 Jones, Jenny SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:24.3 23:52.8 108
123 Donnelly, Katie FR-1 NYU 6:24.3 23:52.9  
124 Hencsie, Theresa FR-1 Albion 6:24.4 23:53.4 109
125 Hutka, Lauren JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6:24.6 23:54.1 110
126 Johnson, Emily SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:24.9 23:55.1 111
127 Cerand, Caroline FR-1 Mary Washington 6:24.9 23:55.2 112
128 Vasic, Dusica SO-2 Baldwin-Wallace 6:25.2 23:56.3 113
129 Parker, Rachel SO-2 Buffalo State 6:25.5 23:57.5 114
130 Underkofler, Ashley SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:25.7 23:58.0  
131 Cook, Alex FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:26.1 23:59.7 115
132 Spade, Katie JR-3 Penn State-Behrend 6:26.5 24:01.2 116
133 Bosworth, Brooke FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:26.6 24:01.4 117
134 Rivera, Ana SO-2 Buffalo State 6:26.6 24:01.5 118
135 Emmons, Thea SR-4 Case Western 6:26.9 24:02.6 119
136 Brown, Marisa SO-2 Allegheny 6:27.1 24:03.5 120
137 Brindle, Alyssa FR-1 Allegheny 6:27.3 24:03.9 121
138 List, Becca SO-2 Fredonia 6:27.5 24:04.7 122
139 Milne, Megan SR-4 Case Western 6:28.2 24:07.6  
140 Lorek, Emily JR-3 Marietta 6:28.5 24:08.4 123
141 Nellis, Elaina JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:29.0 24:10.5  
142 Krug, Annalisa SR-4 Trine 6:29.1 24:10.7 124
143 Shaheen, Ashley JR-3 RIT 6:29.2 24:11.3 125
144 Leftwich, Rachel JR-3 Chatham 6:30.0 24:14.1  
145 Murphy, Tara FR-1 Bluffton 6:30.2 24:14.9 126
146 Jeter, Dana FR-1 Case Western 6:30.5 24:16.1  
147 Miley, Amanda SR-4 Albion 6:30.6 24:16.2 127
148 Backstrom, Maggie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:30.8 24:17.2 128
149 Patel, Priya FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:31.1 24:18.3  
150 Carr, Rachel FR-1 Elizabethtown 6:31.9 24:21.4  
151 Walsh, Kateri SR-4 Fredonia 6:32.1 24:22.1 129
152 Boyle, Colleen FR-1 Mary Washington 6:32.4 24:22.9 130
153 Greene, Sophia FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:32.5 24:23.4  
154 Mcnamara, Katlyn FR-1 Buffalo State 6:32.6 24:23.9 131
155 Felix, Stephanie FR-1 Thiel 6:33.1 24:25.8 132
156 Manion, Katherine JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:33.2 24:26.2 133
157 Jurczynski, Taylor FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 6:33.3 24:26.4 134
158 Tresino, Katie FR-1 Fredonia 6:33.7 24:28.1 135
159 Chambers, Molly JR-3 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:33.8 24:28.2 136
160 Frederick, Rebecca FR-1 Case Western 6:33.8 24:28.4  
161 Lehman, Jane SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 6:34.1 24:29.4  
162 White, Valerie JR-3 Thiel 6:34.3 24:30.1 137
163 Marino, Danielle SO-2 RIT 6:35.0 24:32.6  
164 Kluitenberg, Anna SO-2 Geneva 6:35.3 24:33.9 138
165 Kauffman, Amy JR-3 Marietta 6:36.0 24:36.5 139
166 Noonan, Emily FR-1 Brockport St. 6:36.6 24:38.7 140
167 Swartz, Morgan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:36.6 24:38.8 141
168 Hoogeveen, Tess SR-4 Baldwin-Wallace 6:37.2 24:40.8  
169 Miller, Olivia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:37.5 24:42.1 142
170 Tillmaand, Lydia SR-4 Marietta 6:37.6 24:42.4 143
171 Haag, Chelsea SR-4 Fredonia 6:37.7 24:42.7  
172 Miracle, Ashley SR-4 Albion 6:37.7 24:42.8 144
173 Rakiewicz, Tess SO-2 Brockport St. 6:37.8 24:43.3 145
174 Gabriel, Nicole SO-2 NYU 6:38.1 24:44.5  
175 Olson, Jessica SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 6:38.6 24:46.3 146
176 Park, Samantha FR-1 Mary Washington 6:38.8 24:46.9 147
177 Szramowski, Jamie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:38.9 24:47.3 148
178 Kelly, Laura FR-1 Albion 6:39.4 24:49.2 149
179 Murphy, Tara JR-3 Buffalo State 6:39.9 24:51.2 150
180 Forsythe, Courtney FR-1 Trine 6:40.3 24:52.5 151
181 Nunez, Chrsitina SO-2 NYU 6:40.7 24:54.1  
182 Reed, Kristine FR-1 RIT 6:41.1 24:55.4  
183 Arace, Abby FR-1 Kenyon 6:41.6 24:57.5  
184 Miller, Erica FR-1 Heidelberg 6:41.7 24:57.7 152
185 Davidson, Chelsea SO-2 Buffalo State 6:41.9 24:58.6 153
186 Petrak, Emily JR-3 Thiel 6:42.0 24:58.9 154
187 Reeves, Keri FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:42.3 24:59.9 155
188 Morlock, Emily SO-2 Albion 6:42.4 25:00.4  
189 Porter, Kate FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 6:42.5 25:00.9 156
190 Spain, Sydney SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:42.7 25:01.4 157
191 Anderson, Sannie SR-4 Trine 6:43.2 25:03.4 158
192 Almassri, Laila SR Hiram 6:43.4 25:04.0 159
193 Hochberg, Tessa JR-3 Chatham 6:43.9 25:06.0  
194 McGough, Lizzy SO-2 Brockport St. 6:44.6 25:08.7 160
195 Behlmaier, Jen JR-3 Brockport St. 6:44.7 25:08.9 161
196 Puleo, Maya FR-1 Allegheny 6:45.0 25:10.1 162
196 Brown, Elizabeth SO-2 Buffalo State 6:45.0 25:10.1  
198 Hall, Colleen FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 6:45.4 25:11.4  
199 Snider, Demi FR-1 Bluffton 6:45.9 25:13.6 163
200 Campagna, Nicole SO-2 Buffalo State 6:46.1 25:14.3  
201 Kidder, Megan FR-1 Thiel 6:46.3 25:15.1 164
202 Hastings, Kali FR-1 Marietta 6:46.8 25:16.8 165
203 Guntz, Becca JR-3 Albion 6:46.9 25:17.1  
204 Starr, Emily FR-1 Allegheny 6:47.0 25:17.7 166
205 Vrcan, Blair JR-3 Baldwin-Wallace 6:48.1 25:21.6  
206 Manno, Katie FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:49.5 25:27.0  
207 Cooper, Jessica SR-4 Capital 6:50.0 25:28.7  
208 Hintermeier, Laura FR-1 Brockport St. 6:50.3 25:29.7  
209 Haviland, Annalee FR-1 Marietta 6:50.5 25:30.7 167
210 Gallagher, Kaleigh FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:50.8 25:31.6 168
211 Cauley, Alyssa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:51.1 25:33.0 169
212 Joseph, Hildy SR-4 Kenyon 6:52.0 25:36.1  
213 Lamble, Tiffany FR-1 Adrian 6:52.0 25:36.3  
214 Peplowski, Melyssa JR-3 Buffalo State 6:52.1 25:36.7  
215 Richter, Angela SO-2 Fredonia 6:52.4 25:37.7  
216 Kearns, Suzanna JR-3 Allegheny 6:52.8 25:39.2 170
217 Merritt, Beth FR-1 Brockport St. 6:55.1 25:47.8  
218 Smith, Jackie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 6:55.4 25:48.7 171
219 Watts, Samantha JR-3 Capital 6:55.8 25:50.2  
220 McDonald, Elisabeth SO-2 Allegheny 6:55.9 25:50.6  
221 Stasiowski, Caroline FR-1 Allegheny 6:56.4 25:52.4  
222 Povloski, Brittany FR-1 La Roche 6:56.9 25:54.3 172
223 Rohr, Shelby JR-3 Capital 6:57.8 25:57.9  
224 Samuels, Abigail SR-4 Trine 6:59.5 26:04.1 173
225 Jaycox, Jillian FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 7:00.8 26:09.1  
226 Hansberger, Lilly FR-1 Heidelberg 7:01.0 26:09.8 174
227 Rocco, Sarah SO-2 Fredonia 7:01.4 26:11.4  
228 Scourfield, Kayleigh FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 7:02.0 26:13.5  
229 Somers, Hannah SO-2 Mary Washington 7:02.3 26:14.4  
230 Sullivan, Erin JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:02.6 26:15.8 175
231 Scholer, Kelly SO-2 Trine 7:04.0 26:20.8 176
232 Rehor, Molly FR-1 Baldwin-Wallace 7:06.0 26:28.3  
233 Blackmon, Kenzie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:07.0 26:32.1 177
234 Wesolowski, Ashley FR-1 Franciscan (Ohio) 7:07.9 26:35.4 178
235 Kidder, Alecia JR-3 La Roche 7:09.3 26:40.8 179
236 Peterman, Nichole FR-1 Bluffton 7:12.0 26:50.7 180
237 Roof-Hildreth, Hallie FR-1 Trine 7:12.9 26:54.1  
238 Ziroli, Juliana SO-2 Thiel 7:13.1 26:55.0 181
239 Mayer, Mackenzie SR-4 Bluffton 7:14.5 26:59.9 182
240 McRae, Maureen FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:16.0 27:05.5 183
241 Boatman, Miranda FR-1 PSU-Behrend 7:17.1 27:09.8  
242 Grube, Stephanie FR-1 Marietta 7:19.6 27:19.1 184
243 Bonazzo, Gabriela FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:21.9 27:27.8 185
244 Frederick, Alexi FR-1 Chatham 7:27.0 27:46.7  
245 Staugler, Jocelyn JR-3 Heidelberg 7:29.2 27:55.0 186
246 Kostosky, Nicole FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:34.1 28:13.1 187
247 Martz, Kelesa FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:36.0 28:20.4 188
248 Yager, Caitlin FR-1 Marietta 7:37.6 28:26.1 189
249 Blackmon, Katlyn FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:38.7 28:30.3  
250 Payne, Holly SR-4 Adrian 7:39.2 28:32.2  
251 Rech, Clare SR-4 Thiel 7:39.3 28:32.7 190
252 Orosz, Megan SR Hiram 7:40.6 28:37.4 191
253 Dillon, Ashley SO-2 Hiram 7:43.0 28:46.5 192
254 Claflin, Clarissa SR Hiram 7:43.4 28:48.0 193
255 Kleinschmit, Paige FR-1 Bluffton 7:46.2 28:58.3 194
256 DiFranco, Isabel FR-1 Trine 7:58.5 29:44.1  
257 Leatherman, Megan JR-3 Bluffton 7:59.3 29:47.1 195
258 Esser, Hannah JR-3 Chatham 7:59.4 29:47.5  
259 Barker, Jordan SO-2 Heidelberg 8:01.8 29:56.6 196
260 Miller, Katrina SR-4 Bethany (W.V.) 8:06.0 30:12.3 197
261 Roberts, Haley JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 8:08.6 30:21.8  
262 Hudock, Rebekah FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 8:09.9 30:26.5 198
263 Truskey, Lauren FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 8:11.8 30:33.6  
264 Bohls, Trisha SO-2 Hiram 8:13.8 30:41.2 199
265 Burkhart, Rebecca SO-2 La Roche 8:17.6 30:55.3 200
266 Howard, Emily SO-2 Thiel 8:30.5 31:43.3  
267 Tamajong, Irene FR-1 La Roche 8:44.3 32:35.1 201
268 Kidner, Carly SR Hiram 8:48.0 32:48.7 202
269 Kramer, Jill SO-2 Hiram 10:28.8 39:04.7 203
270 Oliver, Kaitlin SO-2 La Roche 10:38.1 39:39.2 204