2012 Plymouth - John Sanborn Cross Country Invitational Date: 10-12-12   Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McDonough, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:53.8 18:19.2 1
1 Ziemek, Adele SR Oyster River 7:32.9 23:27.4 1
2 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:33.1 23:27.8 2
2 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River 5:57.9 18:32.1 2
3 Forde, Izzy SR Kennett 7:34.0 23:30.6 3
3 McCrone, Nate SR Oyster River 5:58.0 18:32.4 3
4 Miller, Miranda SR Oyster River 7:40.0 23:49.4 4
4 Smith, Sam SR Oyster River 6:01.0 18:41.8 4
5 Jones, Addison SR Oyster River 7:49.8 24:19.8 5
5 Raeder, Timo SR Oyster River 6:01.3 18:42.6 5
6 Hanks, Keegan SR Merrimack Valley 6:02.2 18:45.5  
6 Taylor, Katherine SR Kennett 7:50.3 24:21.2 6
7 Brennan, Lily SR Kennett 7:53.1 24:30.2 7
7 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River 6:03.3 18:48.8 6
8 Fisher, Grace SR Oyster River 7:56.0 24:39.2 8
8 Stone, Will SR Oyster River 6:05.6 18:56.0 7
9 Livingston, Julianna SR Kennett 8:05.4 25:08.4 9
9 Andrew, Jeff SR Bow 6:18.0 19:34.5 8
10 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River 6:19.4 19:38.8  
10 Janssen, Sarah SR Oyster River 8:18.6 25:49.4 10
11 Scanlan, Nora SR Bow 8:21.1 25:56.9  
11 Irish, Aidan SR Bow 6:23.4 19:51.2 9
12 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River 6:24.0 19:53.1  
12 Townsend, Grace SR Kennett 8:22.5 26:01.5 11
13 Gordon, Evan SR Oyster River 6:28.6 20:07.4  
13 Cawley, Ke SR Kennett 8:23.7 26:05.0 12
14 Miller, Hannah SR Kennett 8:27.5 26:16.9 13
14 Martin, Liam SR Kennett 6:30.5 20:13.3 10
15 Naughton, Regan SR Bow 8:28.0 26:18.4  
15 Welch, Thomas SR Kennett 6:32.1 20:18.4 11
16 Woodard, Damian SR Oyster River 6:32.2 20:18.8  
16 Menelle, Megan SR Oyster River 8:28.3 26:19.5 14
17 Miller, Jamie SR Oyster River 8:29.4 26:22.7  
17 Beauchain, Travis SR Bow 6:38.2 20:37.4 12
18 Montgomery, Lyric SR Kennett 8:33.0 26:34.1  
18 Shah, Soleil SR Bow 6:39.1 20:40.1 13
19 Proulx, Jacob SR Bow 6:40.9 20:45.8 14
19 Hopkins, Ally SR Kingswood 8:36.3 26:44.3  
20 Trites, Madison SR Kingswood 8:51.6 27:31.9  
20 Rheaume, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 6:41.9 20:48.7  
21 Kelleher, Stacey SR Kingswood 8:58.0 27:51.7  
21 Cinq-Mars, Hunter SR Oyster River 6:43.7 20:54.4  
22 Jenis, Heidi SR Kennett 9:04.9 28:13.3  
22 Curran, James SR Kennett 6:45.6 21:00.2 15
23 Diharce, Rachel SR Oyster River 9:06.8 28:19.1  
23 VanDam, Eric SR Bow 6:46.3 21:02.4 16
24 Cleary, Thomas SR Bow 6:46.9 21:04.3 17
24 Duhaime, Katie SR Pembroke 9:08.6 28:24.6  
25 Hill, Brycen SR Kennett 6:47.5 21:06.1 18
25 Hebert, Danielle SR Pembroke 9:11.7 28:34.4  
26 Cunningham, Carolyn SR Bow 9:16.0 28:47.8  
26 Canney, Jordan SR Kingswood 6:50.8 21:16.4  
27 Adams, Sophia SR Plymouth Regional 9:38.4 29:57.3  
27 Zimmer, Ben SR Kennett 6:50.9 21:16.7 19
28 Bolduc, Abbi SR Kingswood 9:44.0 30:14.6  
28 Brown, Alex SR Kennett 6:53.6 21:25.3 20
29 Gonzalez, Katlyn SR Pembroke 9:47.3 30:24.9  
29 Jaeger, Quest SR Oyster River 6:54.7 21:28.7  
30 Blount, Henry SR Bow 6:57.5 21:37.2  
30 West, Sage SR Kennett 10:32.0 32:43.9  
31 O'Keefe, Kyle SR Kennett 6:57.6 21:37.6 21
31 Esmay, Dakota SR Kennett 10:32.8 32:46.3  
32 Weech, Ian SR Pembroke 7:01.8 21:50.7  
32 Templeton, Grace SR Plymouth Regional 10:37.7 33:01.5  
33 Holmes, John SR Bow 7:04.5 21:59.0  
34 Wales, Matt SR Kennett 7:05.5 22:02.2  
35 Furnbach, Tucker SR Kennett 7:06.3 22:04.7  
36 Olson, Nate SR Bow 7:13.1 22:25.7  
37 Pelletier, Alex SR Merrimack Valley 7:14.6 22:30.4  
38 Mooney, Brendan SR Bow 7:15.4 22:32.9  
39 Hooper, Matt SR Bow 7:17.3 22:38.8  
40 Caraway, Dan SR Pembroke 7:22.7 22:55.6  
41 Milia, Michele SR Oyster River 7:26.4 23:07.1  
42 Pinski, Benjamin SR Bow 7:28.0 23:12.1  
43 Caporale, Matt SR Pembroke 7:30.5 23:19.8  
44 Plewinski, Jonathon SR Oyster River 7:31.7 23:23.7  
45 Kretz, Bobby SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.8 23:42.6  
46 Patten, Ben SR Oyster River 7:38.9 23:45.9  
47 Mallette, Mike SR Bow 7:39.3 23:47.2  
48 McDonough, Connor SR Oyster River 7:39.5 23:47.7  
49 Chant, Thomas SR Kennett 7:41.3 23:53.4  
50 Allen, Tim SR Kennett 7:41.6 23:54.4  
51 Devine, Liam SR Kennett 7:43.4 24:00.0  
52 Aricanli, Ilyas SR Bow 7:47.1 24:11.5  
53 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Pembroke 7:47.3 24:12.1  
54 Hyde, Lucas SR Plymouth Regional 8:02.5 24:59.4  
55 Rogers, Alec SR Oyster River 8:02.8 25:00.3  
56 Knight, Nathan SR Plymouth Regional 8:08.9 25:19.3  
57 Forcey, Kai SR Oyster River 8:12.2 25:29.5  
58 Allen, Gavin SR Oyster River 8:12.3 25:29.8  
59 Holt, Zack SR Kingswood 8:29.9 26:24.4