NCAA Division III Mideast Region Cross Country Championships Date: 11-10-12   Venue: Dickinson - Carlisle, PA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 8k Women's 6k
Men's 8k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 2:08:45 25:45 63 2 9 10 20 22 23 26
2 2:09:43 25:56 92 6 8 18 19 41 50 82
3 2:10:10 26:02 110 7 21 24 27 31 36 78
4 2:10:34 26:06 129 11 14 33 34 37 85  
5 2:10:48 26:09 141 1 17 28 38 57 59 74
6 2:14:06 26:49 257 30 43 44 63 77 79 106
7 2:13:48 26:45 270 5 39 46 80 100 103 152
8 2:14:13 26:50 276 15 42 65 68 86 93 127
9 2:15:18 27:03 333 16 62 70 84 101 158 166
10 2:16:11 27:14 404 25 35 83 113 148 174 188
11 2:15:56 27:11 405 3 40 51 108 203    
12 2:16:54 27:22 418 52 76 81 87 122 145 233
13 2:16:31 27:18 428 4 53 120 121 130 257 325
14 2:17:22 27:28 436 47 61 102 112 114 139 146
15 2:17:53 27:34 470 66 75 99 111 119 210 215
16 2:17:31 27:30 475 12 96 104 110 153 163 182
17 2:18:24 27:40 502 56 92 105 109 140 150 167
18 2:18:23 27:40 510 55 71 98 126 160 169 185
19 2:18:38 27:43 528 49 73 90 117 199 207 244
20 2:19:21 27:52 570 45 67 115 142 201 206 272
21 2:19:27 27:53 573 48 89 124 125 187 264 293
22 2:19:35 27:55 578 60 118 131 133 136 143 155
23 2:20:36 28:07 649 94 116 138 147 154 156 214
24 2:20:45 28:09 653 97 123 132 137 164 183 202
25 2:20:41 28:08 661 64 134 144 151 168 179 192
26 2:21:49 28:21 713 54 88 141 177 253 258 278
27 2:22:28 28:29 794 13 159 181 212 229 240 265
28 2:24:17 28:51 875 58 128 216 235 238 246  
29 2:24:34 28:54 897 157 170 184 186 200 230 305
30 2:24:52 28:58 911 69 161 208 236 237 243 250
31 2:26:52 29:22 961 32 180 193 277 279 290 319
32 2:26:53 29:22 982 72 176 217 234 283 296  
33 2:26:40 29:20 988 29 190 241 255 273 282 309
34 2:27:04 29:24 1029 165 178 194 226 266 288 297
35 2:28:41 29:44 1054 107 149 256 267 275 294 302
36 2:28:28 29:41 1060 91 205 224 251 289 299  
37 2:27:27 29:29 1071 197 204 220 223 227 247 276
38 2:29:00 29:48 1076 129 162 225 269 291 320  
39 2:28:18 29:39 1109 175 218 222 232 262 270 286
40 2:35:12 31:02 1132 95 171 231 313 322 323 327
41 2:29:06 29:49 1139 189 195 239 248 268 311  
42 2:30:00 30:00 1149 191 209 211 254 284 292 303
43 2:31:00 30:12 1188 135 252 260 261 280 281 298
44 2:31:38 30:19 1215 196 219 228 285 287 306 310
45 2:33:55 30:47 1254 173 198 271 304 308    
46 2:36:12 31:14 1321 213 221 274 295 318 324  
47 2:37:17 31:27 1338 172 242 301 307 316 321 330
48 2:37:35 31:31 1379 245 249 259 312 314 317 329
49 2:52:09 34:25 1532 263 300 315 326 328    
Men's 8k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Over, Bobby JR-3 Allegheny 5:03.7 25:09.6 1
2 Stadler, Chris JR-3 Haverford 5:06.3 25:22.6 2
3 Kubiak, Brett JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:07.1 25:26.7 3
4 Farrell, Dillon SO-2 Moravian 5:07.3 25:27.8 4
5 Hartung, Tim JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:07.5 25:28.6 5
6 Gates, Evan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:07.8 25:30.1 6
7 Robinson, Max JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:07.8 25:30.2 7
8 Newby, Josh SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:08.0 25:31.3 8
9 Kissin, Peter SR-4 Haverford 5:09.0 25:35.9 9
10 Christian, Joel SO-2 Haverford 5:09.4 25:38.0 10
11 Mynatt, Henry JR-3 Dickinson 5:09.6 25:39.2 11
12 Poole, Chansler JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:10.5 25:43.6 12
13 Ryan, Scott SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:11.7 25:49.3 13
14 Steinbock, Ryan JR-3 Dickinson 5:12.2 25:51.8 14
15 Phillips, Jacob SR-4 Swarthmore 5:13.6 25:59.0 15
16 Noll, Nate SO-2 DeSales 5:13.9 26:00.5 16
17 Steiner, Logan FR-1 Allegheny 5:14.0 26:00.9 17
18 Degen, George SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.1 26:01.3 18
19 Murphy, Ken JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:14.5 26:03.6 19
20 Sokas, Brian JR-3 Haverford 5:14.6 26:03.8 20
21 Saliani, Julian JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:14.7 26:04.5 21
22 Roza, David SO-2 Haverford 5:14.8 26:04.9 22
23 Bregman, Avi JR-3 Haverford 5:15.0 26:05.8 23
24 Baker, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:15.0 26:06.0 24
25 Duckloe, Greg SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:15.1 26:06.5 25
26 Marquardt, Charlie FR-1 Haverford 5:16.2 26:11.9 26
27 Stecklair, Austin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 5:16.5 26:13.2 27
28 Edwards, Kevin SR-4 Allegheny 5:16.7 26:14.3 28
29 Edinger, Nick SR-4 Geneva 5:16.7 26:14.4 29
30 Rever, Matt JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:16.8 26:14.7 30
31 Tockman, Kyle FR-1 Salisbury 5:17.1 26:16.6  
32 Ochstein, Schaffer FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:17.2 26:16.9 31
33 Wurtzler, Matt JR-3 Thomas More 5:17.3 26:17.5 32
34 Strenta, Alex JR-3 Dickinson 5:17.6 26:19.0 33
35 Hyjek, Omar JR-3 Dickinson 5:17.8 26:20.0 34
36 Andrews , Bryan SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:18.3 26:22.3 35
37 Budman, Josh SR-4 Johns Hopkins 5:18.5 26:23.5 36
38 Smith, Hunter SO-2 Dickinson 5:18.7 26:24.1 37
39 Rynes, James SO-2 Allegheny 5:19.5 26:28.2 38
40 Cookman, Carus FR-1 York (Pa.) 5:20.0 26:30.6 39
41 Rooke, Tyler SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:20.4 26:33.0 40
42 Shorr, Graham SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:21.3 26:37.4 41
43 Oppenheimer, Jonas SO-2 Swarthmore 5:21.5 26:38.3 42
44 Focht, Aaron SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:22.7 26:44.4 43
45 Gresh, Dan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:22.9 26:45.4 44
46 Limongelli, AJ SO-2 Misericordia 5:23.1 26:46.0 45
47 Robertson, Aaron JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:23.1 26:46.2 46
48 Price, Alex SO-2 Susquehanna 5:23.2 26:46.8 47
49 Bonds, Eliott JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:23.4 26:47.5 48
50 Davis, Dan FR-1 Keystone 5:23.5 26:48.1 49
51 O'Hara, Brendan JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 5:23.5 26:48.2 50
52 Kubiak, Joe JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:23.7 26:49.2 51
53 McRae, Arleigh JR-3 Grove City 5:23.9 26:50.2 52
54 Noble, Donnie SR-4 Moravian 5:24.2 26:51.7 53
55 LiPuma, Eric SO-2 Marywood 5:24.5 26:53.1 54
56 Ausel, John FR-1 Messiah 5:24.6 26:53.7 55
57 Garrity, Chris SO-2 Widener 5:24.7 26:54.4 56
58 Hamilton, Brennan SR-4 Allegheny 5:25.0 26:55.7 57
59 Morgan, Steve SO-2 Thiel 5:25.2 26:56.8 58
60 Denison, John JR-3 Allegheny 5:25.8 26:59.6 59
61 Moulton, Robert FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:26.1 27:00.9 60
62 Crowe, John FR-1 Susquehanna 5:26.2 27:01.5 61
63 Kaminski, Zach JR-3 DeSales 5:26.3 27:02.2 62
64 Shenk, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:26.6 27:03.6 63
65 Lydon, Denny JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:26.7 27:04.0 64
66 Russell, Stuart JR-3 Swarthmore 5:26.8 27:04.5 65
67 Kline, Charlie JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:26.9 27:05.2 66
68 McLean, Dave SO-2 Misericordia 5:27.0 27:05.8 67
69 DuMont-McCaffrey, Aidan SR-4 Swarthmore 5:27.2 27:06.8 68
70 Swain, Dan SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:27.5 27:08.3 69
71 Clemson, Alex SR-4 DeSales 5:27.7 27:09.1 70
72 Schatz, Jared FR-1 Messiah 5:27.7 27:09.3 71
73 Kane, Alex FR-1 PSU-Abington 5:27.9 27:10.2 72
74 Clarke, Justin SO-2 Keystone 5:28.1 27:10.9 73
75 Simon, Alex SO-2 Allegheny 5:28.2 27:11.5 74
76 Munyun, Luke SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:28.7 27:14.2 75
77 Talbott, Mark JR-3 Grove City 5:28.9 27:14.9 76
78 Burke, Thomas FR-1 Salisbury 5:29.0 27:15.6  
79 Skarda, Jeremy SO-2 Salisbury 5:29.1 27:16.0  
80 Trama, Zach FR-1 Elizabethtown 5:29.6 27:18.5 77
81 Carey, Andrew JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:29.6 27:18.7 78
82 Hamilton, Ian JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:29.9 27:19.8 79
83 Childres, Steven SR-4 York (Pa.) 5:30.2 27:21.5 80
84 Coyle, Timothy SR-4 Grove City 5:30.3 27:21.9 81
85 Littlefield, Billy SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:30.4 27:22.6 82
86 Merlino, Tim SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:30.6 27:23.7 83
87 Haines, Tim JR-3 DeSales 5:30.7 27:24.0 84
88 Young, Dennis SR-4 Dickinson 5:30.8 27:24.6 85
89 Kalamarides, Dan JR-3 Swarthmore 5:30.9 27:25.0 86
90 Coopersmith, Wesley SR-4 Grove City 5:31.0 27:25.6 87
91 Seemiller, Kevin SO-2 Marywood 5:31.3 27:27.1 88
92 Goelz, Andrew SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:31.4 27:27.7 89
93 Polanco, Dan SO-2 Keystone 5:31.4 27:27.7 90
94 Sutton, Aaron JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:31.7 27:29.2 91
95 Schindler, Charles SR-4 Widener 5:32.3 27:32.0 92
96 Fain, Robert JR-3 Swarthmore 5:32.7 27:33.9 93
97 Keith, Tyler SR-4 Gettysburg 5:32.8 27:34.6 94
98 Rodriguez, Angel FR-1 Immaculata 5:33.4 27:37.2 95
99 Stumme, Cam SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:33.4 27:37.6 96
100 Alter, Nate JR-3 Juniata 5:33.6 27:38.3 97
101 Scheib, Christopher FR-1 Messiah 5:33.8 27:39.5 98
102 McGetrick, Robert JR-3 Muhlenberg 5:34.0 27:40.3 99
103 Smith, Matt JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:34.3 27:41.8 100
104 Beck, Dan JR-3 DeSales 5:34.4 27:42.2 101
105 Mash, Brandon JR-3 Susquehanna 5:34.6 27:43.6 102
106 Simpson, Connor JR-3 York (Pa.) 5:35.4 27:47.5 103
107 Razanauskas, Andrew JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:35.6 27:48.2 104
108 Counsel, Qadree SO-2 Widener 5:35.7 27:48.8 105
109 Welsh, Stephen JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:35.9 27:50.1 106
110 Shelley, Brett SR-4 Hood 5:36.1 27:51.0 107
111 McCurry, Patrick FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:36.3 27:51.8 108
112 Harrigan, Ryan JR-3 Widener 5:36.7 27:53.9 109
113 Tonzo, Vincent FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:36.7 27:54.0 110
114 Wohl, Kenny SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:36.8 27:54.2 111
115 D'Angelo, Sal JR-3 Susquehanna 5:36.9 27:54.8 112
116 Wesalo, Josh SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:37.0 27:55.5 113
117 Crowe, Paul SO-2 Susquehanna 5:37.2 27:56.2 114
118 Krall, Josh JR-3 Misericordia 5:37.2 27:56.5 115
119 Horvath, Jeff SO-2 Gettysburg 5:37.5 27:57.9 116
120 Stonier, Jeremy JR-3 Keystone 5:37.5 27:58.0 117
121 Ferguson, TJ FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:37.7 27:58.9 118
122 Smith, Brendan SR-4 Muhlenberg 5:37.8 27:59.1 119
123 Marton, Dylan SR-4 Moravian 5:38.1 28:00.7 120
124 Duncan, Alec SO-2 Moravian 5:38.1 28:01.0 121
125 Christiansen, Peter SO-2 Grove City 5:38.4 28:02.2 122
126 Bogdan, Ryan FR-1 Juniata 5:38.6 28:03.1 123
127 Harnish, Michael SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:38.6 28:03.4 124
128 Chappell, Stephen FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:38.7 28:04.0 125
129 Reynolds, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 5:39.0 28:05.4 126
130 Friske, Spencer FR-1 Swarthmore 5:39.4 28:07.2 127
131 Thomas, Ryan FR-1 Thiel 5:39.7 28:08.7 128
132 Jones, Chris FR-1 McDaniel 5:39.9 28:09.7 129
133 Donchez, Jacob SR-4 Moravian 5:40.0 28:10.3 130
134 Guarino, Nick SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:40.1 28:10.5 131
135 Trexler, Ryan JR-3 Juniata 5:40.3 28:11.8 132
136 Medina, Steven SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:40.4 28:12.0 133
137 Mason, Andrew SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:40.4 28:12.1 134
138 Caupp, Gavin SR-4 Frostburg State 5:40.5 28:12.8 135
139 Lewandowski, Brent JR-3 King's (Pa.) 5:40.5 28:12.8 136
140 Close, Alex FR-1 Gallaudet 5:40.6 28:13.2  
141 Stephens, Trevor SO-2 Juniata 5:40.6 28:13.4 137
142 Sharp, Joe SR-4 Gettysburg 5:40.6 28:13.4 138
143 Isenebrg, Dan FR-1 Susquehanna 5:40.8 28:14.4 139
144 McCullough, Seamus SO-2 Widener 5:41.0 28:15.4 140
145 Budinski, Nick SO-2 Marywood 5:41.3 28:16.5 141
146 Hause, Mikael FR-1 Misericordia 5:41.5 28:17.9 142
147 Lambert, Tim SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:41.6 28:18.1 143
148 Zabelsky, Jason SO-2 PSU-Behrend 5:41.7 28:18.7 144
149 Ridge, Francis SR-4 Grove City 5:41.7 28:18.8 145
150 Skelton, Evan SO-2 Susquehanna 5:42.1 28:20.9 146
151 Davis, Jackson FR-1 Gettysburg 5:42.3 28:21.9 147
152 Olenginski, Luk SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 5:42.6 28:23.0 148
153 Jacobs, Daniel JR-3 Hood 5:42.7 28:23.8 149
154 Gallagher, Ryan SR-4 Widener 5:42.8 28:24.2 150
155 McWilliams, Matt FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:42.8 28:24.4 151
156 Stetson, Michael SO-2 York (Pa.) 5:43.1 28:25.5 152
157 Porter, Eric SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:43.6 28:28.1 153
158 Cody, Nathan FR-1 Gettysburg 5:43.7 28:28.4 154
159 Omurwa, Bornfase FR-1 King's (Pa.) 5:44.1 28:30.7 155
160 Rossiter, Cole JR-3 Gettysburg 5:44.2 28:31.0 156
161 Bossbaly, Stefan JR-3 Scranton 5:44.3 28:31.4 157
162 Bayeux, John SO-2 DeSales 5:44.8 28:34.3 158
163 Kopchick, Benjamin SR-4 Washington and Jefferson 5:45.0 28:35.1 159
164 Fleming, Nathan FR-1 Messiah 5:45.0 28:35.2 160
165 Carey, Tim SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:45.3 28:36.5 161
166 Merkel, Peter SO-2 McDaniel 5:45.6 28:37.9 162
167 Holmes, Brandon SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:45.8 28:38.9 163
168 Trapane, Nick SO-2 Juniata 5:45.8 28:39.3 164
169 McAuley, Benjamin FR-1 Waynesburg 5:45.9 28:39.7 165
170 Monaghan, Stephen FR-1 DeSales 5:46.1 28:40.8 166
171 Stephney, Jordan SO-2 Widener 5:46.3 28:41.5 167
172 Natalie, Josh FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:46.5 28:42.6 168
173 Headland, Phil FR-1 Messiah 5:46.9 28:44.7 169
174 Wasilnak, Corey FR-1 Scranton 5:47.1 28:45.6 170
175 Grab, Stash Immaculata 5:47.2 28:46.0 171
176 Cristaldi, Patrick SR-4 Stevenson 5:47.4 28:47.2 172
177 Donnelly, Ryan FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 5:47.7 28:48.3 173
178 Blancero, Francis SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:48.0 28:50.0 174
179 Gordon, Colin JR-3 Eastern 5:48.0 28:50.0 175
180 Musah, Sufyan JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:48.5 28:52.4 176
181 Sprenkle, Eric SR-4 Marywood 5:48.5 28:52.6 177
182 Blatt, Jonathan JR-3 Waynesburg 5:48.6 28:53.0 178
183 Yost, Tyler FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:48.7 28:53.7 179
184 Henn, Alex FR-1 Thomas More 5:49.0 28:55.0 180
185 Young, Corey SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:49.1 28:55.3 181
186 Briola, Luke SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 5:49.5 28:57.5 182
187 Guetzlaff, Matt FR-1 Juniata 5:49.6 28:58.0 183
188 DeMaio, Matt JR-3 Scranton 5:49.6 28:58.1 184
189 Shirk, Cameron FR-1 Messiah 5:49.7 28:58.7 185
190 Sansky, Jason FR-1 Scranton 5:51.0 29:04.8 186
191 Lloyd, Cody FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:51.0 29:04.9 187
192 Manta, Nick SR-4 Goucher 5:51.0 29:05.0  
193 Foley, Andrew SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:51.2 29:06.1 188
194 Henry, Connor FR-1 PSU-Berks 5:51.3 29:06.3 189
195 Struck, Owen SR-4 Geneva 5:51.6 29:07.7 190
196 Stortz, Sam SR-4 Ursinus 5:51.9 29:09.2 191
197 Smolinski, Michael JR-3 PSU-Behrend 5:52.0 29:09.9 192
198 Condon, Jacob FR-1 Thomas More 5:52.1 29:10.2 193
199 Dugan, Brandon SO-2 Waynesburg 5:52.3 29:11.3 194
200 McLaughlin, Connor SO-2 PSU-Berks 5:52.3 29:11.5 195
201 Caston, Michael JR-3 Cairn 5:52.4 29:11.8 196
202 Siddons, Jordan SO-2 Wilkes 5:52.5 29:12.6 197
203 McDonald, Cody SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 5:52.6 29:12.9 198
204 Bailey, Wil FR-1 Keystone 5:52.7 29:13.3 199
205 Burke, Bill SO-2 Scranton 5:52.9 29:14.2 200
206 Osko, Jeremy SO-2 Misericordia 5:53.0 29:14.8 201
207 Lugg, John SR-4 Juniata 5:53.0 29:14.9 202
208 Gonzaga, Craig SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 5:53.2 29:16.0 203
209 Hawkins, Forest FR-1 Wilkes 5:54.5 29:22.1 204
210 Schreiber, Cody FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 5:54.8 29:23.8 205
211 Bottone, Zach JR-3 Misericordia 5:54.9 29:24.4 206
212 Green, Eric SR-4 Keystone 5:55.1 29:25.3 207
213 Pasko, Nick SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 5:55.2 29:25.8 208
214 Flood, Vincent FR-1 Ursinus 5:55.3 29:26.2 209
215 Elkan, Josh SO-2 Muhlenberg 5:55.3 29:26.4 210
216 Almy, Amos SR-4 Ursinus 5:55.5 29:27.4 211
217 Makepeace, Joshua SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:55.6 29:27.8 212
218 McMillan, Andrew JR-3 Delaware Valley 5:55.6 29:28.0 213
219 Rossiter, Noah FR-1 Gettysburg 5:55.8 29:28.6 214
220 Sroka, Steve FR-1 Muhlenberg 5:55.9 29:29.2 215
221 Knaby, Alex FR-1 Thiel 5:55.9 29:29.3 216
222 Wilson, Nathaniel JR-3 PSU-Abington 5:56.0 29:29.6 217
223 Fitzgerald, Caleb SO-2 Eastern 5:56.0 29:29.9 218
224 Brzezinski, Brandon JR-3 Cairn 5:56.2 29:30.6 219
225 Sutton, Tyler FR-1 Wilkes 5:57.0 29:34.9 220
226 Doll, Jason FR-1 Delaware Valley 5:57.1 29:35.5 221
227 Martinez, Jesse SO-2 Eastern 5:57.4 29:36.8 222
228 Jurkowski, Tim SO-2 Wilkes 5:57.5 29:37.3 223
229 Filicky, Kyle JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 5:57.7 29:38.5 224
230 Ball, Calvin SO-2 McDaniel 5:57.9 29:39.0 225
231 Giardina, Matt JR-3 Waynesburg 5:57.9 29:39.4 226
232 Buono, Matt JR-3 Wilkes 5:58.2 29:40.7 227
233 Del Castillo, Miller FR-1 Cairn 5:58.2 29:40.8 228
234 Hanne, Bradley JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 5:58.3 29:41.0 229
235 Willcox, Matt SR-4 Scranton 5:58.7 29:43.1 230
236 Rial, Stu JR-3 Immaculata 5:59.1 29:45.2 231
237 Trombley, Nicholas FR-1 Eastern 5:59.2 29:45.8 232
238 Mucha, Matthew JR-3 Grove City 5:59.7 29:48.3 233
239 Volpe, Nicholas SO-2 PSU-Abington 5:59.8 29:48.8 234
240 Phelps, Connor FR-1 Thiel 6:00.2 29:50.8 235
241 Kersey, David SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:00.2 29:50.9 236
242 Beker, Max FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:00.2 29:50.9 237
243 Smith, Bryan SO-2 Thiel 6:00.5 29:52.0 238
244 Martino, Matt SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:01.0 29:54.7 239
245 Marcotte, Thomas SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 6:01.1 29:55.1 240
246 Parker, Charles JR-3 Geneva 6:01.2 29:55.8 241
247 Ferguson, Thomas FR-1 Stevenson 6:01.7 29:58.3 242
248 Hickey, Collin SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:02.0 29:59.5 243
249 Robbs, Mike FR-1 Keystone 6:02.3 30:01.2 244
250 Bottorff, Alex SO-2 Lycoming 6:02.4 30:01.6 245
251 Bedesh, Mason SO-2 Thiel 6:02.9 30:04.3 246
252 Lykens, Dan SO-2 Wilkes 6:03.2 30:05.7 247
253 Hyatt, Craig FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:03.6 30:07.6 248
254 Puchalski, Mike JR-3 Lycoming 6:04.4 30:11.4 249
255 Morgan, Ian JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 6:04.9 30:14.2 250
256 Caldwell, Josh SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:05.3 30:16.2 251
257 Alfaro, Ivan FR-1 Gallaudet 6:05.5 30:17.2  
258 Biser, Joshua FR-1 Frostburg State 6:05.9 30:19.2 252
259 Caiazzo, Julian JR-3 Marywood 6:06.2 30:20.3 253
260 Wacker, CJ JR-3 Ursinus 6:06.6 30:22.3 254
261 Beschner, Jacob JR-3 Geneva 6:07.0 30:24.4 255
262 Cifuentes, Justin SO-2 Hood 6:07.6 30:27.6 256
263 Korten, Max FR-1 Moravian 6:07.9 30:29.2 257
264 Neri, Mike SO-2 Marywood 6:08.0 30:29.6 258
265 Long, Bryson FR-1 Mount Aloysius 6:08.3 30:30.8  
266 Rittenhouse, Peter FR-1 Lycoming 6:08.9 30:33.9 259
267 Young, jeff SR-4 Cabrini 6:09.0 30:34.6  
268 Stewart, Jonathan SO-2 Frostburg State 6:09.1 30:34.9 260
269 Repchenko, Daniil FR-1 Frostburg State 6:09.4 30:36.2 261
270 Harris, Jonathan SR-4 Eastern 6:09.4 30:36.4 262
271 Wiley, Alex JR-3 Rosemont 6:09.6 30:37.5 263
272 Garraway, Mark SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:09.8 30:38.4 264
273 Graf, Ronald JR-3 Washington and Jefferson 6:09.9 30:38.8 265
274 Angotti, Justin JR-3 Waynesburg 6:10.3 30:40.8 266
275 Dyjack, Matthew JR-3 Hood 6:11.1 30:45.1 267
276 Gunn, Ryan SO-2 PSU-Berks 6:11.3 30:46.1 268
277 Miles, Graham JR-3 McDaniel 6:11.3 30:46.1 269
278 Reed, Aaron FR-1 Eastern 6:11.7 30:48.0 270
279 Nutter, Brenton FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:11.9 30:48.9 271
280 Higley, Jarrett SO-2 Misericordia 6:13.4 30:56.1 272
281 Lamb, Ryan FR-1 Geneva 6:13.8 30:58.3 273
282 Byrum, Zachary SO-2 Goucher 6:13.8 30:58.5  
283 Beard, Chris FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:15.4 31:06.4 274
284 Light, Sam FR-1 Hood 6:16.9 31:13.5 275
285 Chmiola , James FR-1 Wilkes 6:17.0 31:14.3 276
286 Booth, James FR-1 Thomas More 6:17.0 31:14.4 277
287 LoParco, Nathan FR-1 Marywood 6:17.1 31:14.5 278
288 Fuller, Aaron FR-1 Thomas More 6:17.2 31:15.1 279
289 Hipps, Ryan FR-1 Frostburg State 6:17.6 31:17.0 280
290 Brown, Jeremy FR-1 Frostburg State 6:18.6 31:22.2 281
291 Hambrice, Lon SR-4 Geneva 6:19.3 31:25.8 282
292 Abdulrahman, Mohannad FR-1 PSU-Abington 6:20.6 31:32.0 283
293 Rudich, Jason FR-1 Ursinus 6:21.3 31:35.7 284
294 Seidle, Nathan JR-3 Cairn 6:21.5 31:36.5 285
295 Hughes, Jake FR-1 Eastern 6:21.5 31:36.8 286
296 Strobel, Adam SR-4 Cairn 6:21.9 31:38.6 287
297 Allison, John SO-2 Waynesburg 6:22.1 31:39.6 288
298 Yasko, Anthony FR-1 Westminster (Pa.) 6:22.2 31:40.3 289
299 Noel, Drew SO-2 Mount Aloysius 6:22.6 31:42.1  
300 Pattison-Knutson, Logan SO-2 Thomas More 6:22.7 31:42.5 290
301 Lapenta, Colin FR-1 McDaniel 6:23.7 31:47.4 291
302 Slade, David FR-1 Ursinus 6:23.8 31:47.8 292
303 Tierney, Patrick SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6:25.0 31:54.1 293
304 Diawara, Oumar FR-1 Albright 6:25.7 31:57.4  
305 Medeiros, Adam FR-1 Hood 6:25.7 31:57.5 294
306 Hoagland, Matt FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:26.7 32:02.5 295
307 Lichtman, Austin SR-4 PSU-Abington 6:27.8 32:08.0 296
308 Feldner, Luke SO-2 Waynesburg 6:28.3 32:10.3 297
309 Jenkins, Adam FR-1 Frostburg State 6:29.1 32:14.2 298
310 Walter, Taylor JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:29.6 32:16.7 299
311 Saldivar, Chery SO-2 Rosemont 6:29.9 32:18.3 300
312 Melick, Grier FR-1 Stevenson 6:30.1 32:19.2 301
313 Catalfamo, Chris JR-3 Hood 6:30.4 32:20.7 302
314 Davis, Nolan FR-1 Ursinus 6:31.7 32:27.2 303
315 Farkas-Worthy, Will FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:31.7 32:27.4 304
316 Walsh, Brock SR-4 Scranton 6:32.2 32:30.0 305
317 Basile, Matthew SO-2 Cairn 6:32.7 32:32.1 306
318 Frank, Nick FR-1 Mount Aloysius 6:32.7 32:32.4  
319 Janasek, Tj SO-2 Stevenson 6:32.8 32:32.8 307
320 Troyer, Chris FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 6:33.8 32:37.8 308
321 Anderson, Chez SR-4 Geneva 6:34.5 32:41.4 309
322 Williams, Connor FR-1 Cairn 6:35.5 32:46.3 310
323 Lohin, Scott JR-3 PSU-Berks 6:35.8 32:47.6 311
324 Jenkins, Alex SO-2 Albright 6:36.8 32:52.8  
325 McAtee, Rory SO-2 Lycoming 6:42.8 33:22.4 312
326 Gramig, Dustin JR-3 Immaculata 6:43.5 33:25.9 313
327 Guerin, Kevan SR-4 Lycoming 6:43.5 33:25.9 314
328 Robinson, Kyle FR-1 Rosemont 6:45.4 33:35.4 315
329 Rhoads, Deege SO-2 Stevenson 6:46.3 33:39.7 316
330 McAtee, Chris SO-2 Lycoming 6:49.7 33:56.9 317
331 McCaffrey, Sam FR-1 Delaware Valley 6:50.4 34:00.1 318
332 Daley, Joel JR-3 Thomas More 7:00.0 34:48.2 319
333 Stein, Jason JR-3 McDaniel 7:03.3 35:04.3 320
334 Henderson, Richard JR-3 Stevenson 7:09.9 35:37.3 321
335 Panos, Kris JR-3 Immaculata 7:10.1 35:38.0 322
336 Martin, Will FR-1 Immaculata 7:11.4 35:44.8 323
337 Hastings, Patrick SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:16.4 36:09.6 324
338 Ansman, Sam FR-1 Moravian 7:23.0 36:42.6 325
339 Fisher, Sean SO-2 Rosemont 7:32.5 37:29.5 326
340 Sheenan, Ryan JR-3 Immaculata 7:37.9 37:56.5 327
341 Szczepaniak, John Michael SR-4 Rosemont 7:40.3 38:08.3 328
342 McAtee, Patrick SR-4 Lycoming 7:41.8 38:15.8 329
343 Swirdovich, Sam FR-1 Stevenson 7:41.8 38:16.0 330
Women's 6k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:51 22:34 63 1 5 11 22 24 25 84
2 1:54:20 22:52 79 8 15 16 17 23 27 32
3 1:55:57 23:11 126 9 12 30 37 38 47 97
4 1:59:11 23:50 210 26 40 45 49 50 78 194
5 1:59:23 23:52 223 10 28 56 62 67 74 133
6 1:59:14 23:50 225 14 20 54 60 77 83 150
7 1:58:55 23:47 234 13 19 34 72 96 157 181
8 2:00:46 24:09 309 7 31 71 85 115 143  
9 2:01:39 24:19 318 33 41 75 76 93 100 120
10 2:01:42 24:20 332 18 48 81 90 95 107  
11 2:03:01 24:36 377 36 66 68 98 109 119 134
12 2:03:19 24:39 392 44 52 59 86 151 186 217
13 2:03:11 24:38 395 46 53 94 99 103 163 207
14 2:03:24 24:40 417 35 51 87 118 126 220 234
15 2:04:43 24:56 463 43 55 65 113 187 218 268
16 2:03:15 24:39 473 4 39 101 156 173 182 226
17 2:05:03 25:00 483 61 64 108 111 139 149 162
18 2:04:49 24:57 505 29 42 114 154 166 202 241
19 2:04:18 24:51 515 3 89 124 146 153 176 198
20 2:05:48 25:09 590 6 91 105 177 211 215 264
21 2:07:13 25:26 604 73 112 123 135 161 231 267
22 2:06:46 25:21 618 21 106 116 184 191 192 258
23 2:08:01 25:36 645 63 102 117 178 185 203 257
24 2:08:13 25:38 654 57 58 148 190 201 269 273
25 2:08:04 25:36 661 92 127 137 147 158 200 227
26 2:08:19 25:39 666 82 122 140 142 180 195 216
27 2:08:58 25:47 707 110 130 144 159 164 197  
28 2:09:18 25:51 730 80 129 138 179 204 243 288
29 2:10:34 26:06 796 104 145 152 172 223 249 254
30 2:11:01 26:12 826 136 141 170 183 196 205 265
31 2:11:41 26:20 873 88 128 210 214 233 250 252
32 2:11:26 26:17 895 2 171 222 229 271 284 287
33 2:13:13 26:38 947 69 206 212 228 232 235 238
34 2:14:54 26:58 960 70 131 221 245 293 300 306
35 2:14:35 26:55 993 125 174 193 240 261 327  
36 2:14:27 26:53 1026 155 209 213 219 230 251 259
37 2:15:07 27:01 1027 168 169 199 244 247 260 292
38 2:18:59 27:47 1146 175 189 236 239 307 313 318
39 2:21:01 28:12 1165 132 160 266 303 304    
40 2:18:35 27:43 1167 165 225 242 263 272 280  
41 2:20:19 28:03 1184 79 262 275 279 289 291 296
42 2:19:41 27:56 1194 167 188 270 283 286 294 301
43 2:24:04 28:48 1248 121 224 281 310 312    
44 2:30:34 30:06 1345 208 248 256 305 328    
45 2:23:55 28:47 1375 253 277 278 282 285 290 315
46 2:26:06 29:13 1400 246 274 276 295 309 320 325
47 2:27:12 29:26 1401 237 255 297 298 314 319  
48 2:39:13 31:50 1557 299 308 311 316 323 324 326
49 2:48:41 33:44 1591 302 317 321 322 329    
Women's 6k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oneda, Hannah FR-1 Johns Hopkins 5:47.2 21:34.7 1
2 Galligan, Kristen SO-2 Washington and Jefferson 5:48.7 21:40.3 2
3 Crawley, Sheena SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 5:55.4 22:05.0 3
4 Kronauer, Kristina SR-4 Bryn Mawr 5:56.7 22:09.9 4
5 Clarke, Holly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 5:58.7 22:17.6 5
6 Patrick, Kelsey FR-1 Lebanon Valley 6:00.3 22:23.2 6
7 Mayden, Samantha SR-4 Muhlenberg 6:01.8 22:28.9 7
8 Hendry, Fiona FR-1 Haverford 6:02.4 22:31.3 8
9 Patterson, Sara JR-3 Dickinson 6:02.7 22:32.4 9
10 Tempone, Traci JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:03.0 22:33.5 10
11 Monagle, Annie SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:04.6 22:39.5 11
12 Ludman, Taylor JR-3 Dickinson 6:05.1 22:41.4 12
13 Schwab, Beth JR-3 Marywood 6:05.4 22:42.4 13
14 Esposito, Christine SR-4 Gettysburg 6:07.8 22:51.4 14
15 Scott, Emily JR-3 Haverford 6:08.4 22:53.5 15
16 Weathers, Nora FR-1 Haverford 6:08.5 22:54.0 16
17 Balmer, Kathryn SO-2 Haverford 6:08.6 22:54.2 17
18 Cody, Jenna FR-1 Swarthmore 6:09.2 22:56.6 18
19 D'Achille, Diana JR-3 Marywood 6:09.7 22:58.3 19
20 Campbell, Kerry SR-4 Gettysburg 6:10.2 23:00.3 20
21 Orrson, Marina SR-4 Misericordia 6:10.4 23:00.9 21
22 Shegoski, Lara JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:11.7 23:05.9 22
23 Tocci, Andrea SR-4 Haverford 6:12.2 23:07.8 23
24 Meehan, Sophia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:13.9 23:14.0 24
25 Loeb, Frances SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:15.1 23:18.7 25
26 Hall, Elise SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:16.3 23:22.9 26
27 Hess, Sara SR-4 Haverford 6:16.3 23:23.0 27
28 Shank, Taryn SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:17.2 23:26.5 28
29 Woods, Katrina JR-3 Juniata 6:17.2 23:26.5 29
30 Dyroff, Anne JR-3 Dickinson 6:17.7 23:28.3 30
31 Cronin, Nicole JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:18.2 23:30.0 31
32 Thorsheim, Chelsea JR-3 Haverford 6:18.5 23:31.1 32
33 Smith, Ella SR-4 Grove City 6:19.4 23:34.5 33
34 Doughman, Emma FR-1 Marywood 6:19.6 23:35.4 34
35 Martin, Kristina JR-3 Allegheny 6:19.9 23:36.4 35
36 Bertges, Catie JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:20.1 23:37.2 36
37 Nolte, Mary JR-3 Dickinson 6:20.1 23:37.2 37
38 Rutkowski, Sarah SO-2 Dickinson 6:20.4 23:38.4 38
39 Keep, Claudia SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:20.7 23:39.5 39
40 Spinapont, Hailey SO-2 Salisbury 6:21.0 23:40.5  
41 Wobb, Emily SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:21.1 23:40.9 40
42 Breese, Mary SR-4 Grove City 6:21.5 23:42.6 41
43 Morgan, Caroline SR-4 Juniata 6:23.6 23:50.4 42
44 Meek, Sarah-Noel FR-1 Geneva 6:25.1 23:55.8 43
45 Curry, Jessica FR-1 DeSales 6:25.2 23:56.1 44
46 Bayer, Halley SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 6:25.3 23:56.6 45
47 Delany, Caroline SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:26.3 24:00.4 46
48 Shelgren, Mackenzie FR-1 Dickinson 6:27.1 24:03.3 47
49 Painter, Becky SR-4 Swarthmore 6:27.3 24:04.0 48
50 Humphrey, Eva SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 6:27.5 24:04.9 49
51 Schnepf, Rekha FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:27.8 24:06.0 50
52 Gallagher, Kelly SR-4 Allegheny 6:28.2 24:07.4 51
53 Labar, Abby FR-1 DeSales 6:29.2 24:11.0 52
54 Miller, Jessica SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:29.3 24:11.4 53
55 Bull, Alexandra JR-3 Gettysburg 6:29.5 24:12.3 54
56 Merkle, Alayna JR-3 Geneva 6:31.0 24:18.0 55
57 Cody, Eileen JR-3 Elizabethtown 6:31.5 24:19.7 56
58 Currier, Katherine SO-2 Goucher 6:32.5 24:23.3 57
59 Zidanic, Katelynn JR-3 Goucher 6:32.5 24:23.5 58
60 Guth, Cara JR-3 DeSales 6:32.7 24:24.1 59
61 Laudenschlager, Julie FR-1 Gettysburg 6:32.9 24:25.0 60
62 Visneski, Jessica JR-3 Messiah 6:33.1 24:25.8 61
63 Kerno, Amanda SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:33.7 24:27.8 62
64 Donovan, Megan SR-4 Waynesburg 6:33.9 24:28.5 63
65 Bender, Jennifer JR-3 Messiah 6:34.4 24:30.6 64
66 Hoobler, Emily SR-4 Geneva 6:35.4 24:34.3 65
67 Hughes, Haley JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:35.6 24:35.2 66
68 Patton, Megan SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:35.9 24:36.0 67
69 Harwood, Victoria JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:36.0 24:36.4 68
70 Rupert, Josey SO-2 Eastern 6:36.1 24:36.9 69
71 Squier, Ellen SR-4 Cairn 6:36.5 24:38.3 70
72 Tramontina, Melanie FR-1 Muhlenberg 6:36.9 24:39.7 71
73 Conniff, Alex FR-1 Marywood 6:37.1 24:40.5 72
74 Smilgis, Jennifer JR-3 Moravian 6:37.8 24:43.2 73
75 Tearnan, Amelia SO-2 Elizabethtown 6:37.8 24:43.2 74
76 Fisher, Sara SR-4 Grove City 6:37.8 24:43.3 75
77 Skorup, Laurel JR-3 Grove City 6:37.9 24:43.6 76
78 Lesniak, Meagan SO-2 Gettysburg 6:38.5 24:45.8 77
79 Maggiacomo, Taylor FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 6:38.8 24:46.9 78
80 Herman, Michelle SR-4 Lycoming 6:39.1 24:48.0 79
81 Steinmetz, Meredith FR-1 Thiel 6:39.2 24:48.4 80
82 Tawa, Liz SO-2 Swarthmore 6:39.3 24:48.8 81
83 West, Ashley FR-1 Susquehanna 6:39.4 24:49.2 82
84 Beyer, Alyssa SO-2 Gettysburg 6:39.4 24:49.2 83
85 Drummond, Gabi SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:39.5 24:49.7 84
86 Shulak, Jackie JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:39.6 24:49.8 85
87 Braun, Sarah JR-3 DeSales 6:39.6 24:50.0 86
88 Sharfman, Andrea SO-2 Allegheny 6:39.8 24:50.8 87
89 Fratto, Genie SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:40.1 24:51.8 88
90 Zielinski, Julia FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:40.4 24:53.0 89
91 Nielsen, Sarah FR-1 Swarthmore 6:40.8 24:54.4 90
92 Stockdale, Dana SO-2 Lebanon Valley 6:40.9 24:54.6 91
93 Jones, Jenny SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 6:40.9 24:54.9 92
94 Powell, Austin JR-3 Grove City 6:41.2 24:55.8 93
95 Parshall, Misty SO-2 York (Pa.) 6:41.3 24:56.4 94
96 Saarel, Emma JR-3 Swarthmore 6:41.9 24:58.4 95
97 Sylvester, Katie JR-3 Marywood 6:42.0 24:59.0 96
98 Thorne, Mary SO-2 Dickinson 6:42.0 24:59.0 97
99 Stanko, Danielle FR-1 PSU-Behrend 6:42.2 24:59.7 98
100 Danielewicz, Nicole SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:42.2 24:59.8 99
101 Dunsworth, Anna SR-4 Grove City 6:42.3 24:59.9 100
102 Craig, Rebecca FR-1 Bryn Mawr 6:42.9 25:02.1 101
103 Talbott, Joy SO-2 Waynesburg 6:43.2 25:03.2 102
104 Wilson, Tuesday SR-4 York (Pa.) 6:43.2 25:03.3 103
105 Smith, Christina FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:43.3 25:03.9 104
106 Miller, Alyssa JR-3 Lebanon Valley 6:43.5 25:04.5 105
107 Cameron, Kelsey SR-4 Misericordia 6:44.2 25:07.1 106
108 McMenamin, Katie FR-1 Swarthmore 6:44.2 25:07.2 107
109 Becker, Tasha FR-1 Messiah 6:44.9 25:09.6 108
110 Patterson, Kaitlynn SR-4 PSU-Behrend 6:45.7 25:12.8 109
111 Fay, Laura SO-2 Scranton 6:46.0 25:13.8 110
112 Young, Jacquelyn FR-1 Messiah 6:46.4 25:15.4 111
113 Del Casale, Claire SO-2 Moravian 6:46.5 25:15.8 112
114 Rech, Shannon SR-4 Geneva 6:46.8 25:16.6 113
115 Cousins, Alyssa SO-2 Juniata 6:46.9 25:17.1 114
116 Burns, Ramzy JR-3 Muhlenberg 6:47.2 25:18.2 115
117 Blaskiewicz, Julia JR-3 Misericordia 6:47.3 25:18.8 116
118 Ferrick, Megan FR-1 Waynesburg 6:47.9 25:20.7 117
119 Brindle, Alyssa FR-1 Allegheny 6:48.1 25:21.7 118
120 Spade, Katie JR-3 PSU-Behrend 6:48.8 25:24.2 119
121 Hanson, Grace SR-4 Grove City 6:49.0 25:25.1 120
122 Arlinghaus, Celia SR-4 Thomas More 6:49.1 25:25.5 121
123 Dickerson, Sarah SR-4 Susquehanna 6:49.3 25:26.0 122
124 Lambright, Emily SO-2 Moravian 6:49.5 25:27.0 123
125 Love, Jessica SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 6:49.6 25:27.4 124
126 Keller, Laura FR-1 PSU-Berks 6:49.7 25:27.6 125
127 Brown, Marisa SO-2 Allegheny 6:49.8 25:27.8 126
128 Backstrom, Maggie JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 6:49.9 25:28.2 127
129 Fether, Samantha FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 6:49.9 25:28.3 128
130 White, Valerie JR-3 Thiel 6:50.2 25:29.3 129
131 O'Neill, Mary JR-3 Scranton 6:50.6 25:31.0 130
132 Zimmerman, Brittany FR-1 Cairn 6:50.9 25:31.9 131
133 Dystant, Alexandra SO-2 Hood 6:51.0 25:32.5 132
134 Steinmetz, Sarah SR-4 Elizabethtown 6:51.3 25:33.5 133
135 Szramowski, Jamie SO-2 PSU-Behrend 6:51.8 25:35.6 134
136 Goldberg, Jessie SO-2 Moravian 6:51.9 25:35.8 135
137 Medendorp, Kelllie JR-3 Widener 6:52.1 25:36.5 136
138 Spain, Sydney SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:52.9 25:39.6 137
139 Felix, Stephanie FR-1 Thiel 6:53.1 25:40.2 138
140 Reed, Abby SR-4 Messiah 6:53.5 25:41.6 139
141 Bachman, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 6:54.1 25:44.0 140
142 Sannino, Chelsea FR-1 Widener 6:54.9 25:47.1 141
143 Leonhardt, Kimmie JR-3 Susquehanna 6:55.3 25:48.6 142
144 Rivenbark, Chelsea SO-2 Muhlenberg 6:55.5 25:49.2 143
145 Dussel, Marissa SR-4 Scranton 6:55.8 25:50.4 144
146 Garner, Shelby SO-2 Delaware Valley 6:56.1 25:51.3  
147 Dalton, Colleen JR-3 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:56.3 25:52.1 145
148 Doolan, Kara SR-4 Franklin & Marshall 6:56.5 25:52.9 146
149 Miller, Olivia SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 6:56.5 25:53.0 147
150 Pardus, Sarah JR-3 Goucher 6:57.2 25:55.6 148
151 Flaherty, Brenda SR-4 Messiah 6:57.3 25:55.9 149
152 Burns, Katherine FR-1 Gettysburg 6:57.6 25:56.9 150
153 Early, Jessie SR-4 Salisbury 6:57.8 25:57.7  
154 Peterson, Shana FR-1 DeSales 6:58.0 25:58.4 151
155 McGarrity, Holly SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 6:58.0 25:58.6 152
156 Reed, Mallory FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 6:58.3 25:59.8 153
157 Schneider, Haley SO-2 Juniata 6:58.3 25:59.8 154
158 Perry, Emelia SO-2 Ursinus 6:58.4 26:00.2 155
159 Casey, Erin FR-1 Rosemont 6:58.8 26:01.4  
160 Wiley, Kim SO-2 Bryn Mawr 6:59.2 26:03.0 156
161 Dunn, Kelsey SR-4 Marywood 7:00.7 26:08.6 157
162 Cauley, Alyssa SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:00.7 26:08.7 158
163 Lavelle, Shannon SR-4 Scranton 7:00.9 26:09.5 159
164 Whitesell, Gretchen SO-2 Hood 7:01.2 26:10.6 160
165 Pacheco, Emma SR-4 Moravian 7:01.6 26:11.9 161
166 Ports, Rebecca SO-2 Messiah 7:01.6 26:12.0 162
167 Berninger, Rachel JR-3 York (Pa.) 7:01.9 26:13.1 163
168 Roselli, Abigail FR-1 Scranton 7:02.0 26:13.5 164
169 Kaler, Becky JR-3 McDaniel 7:02.5 26:15.2 165
170 Duran, Jecenia FR-1 Juniata 7:02.6 26:15.6 166
171 Bosworth, Brooke FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:02.9 26:16.9 167
172 Lillie, Margaret SR-4 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:03.1 26:17.6 168
173 DiMenna, Michelle SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:03.3 26:18.2 169
174 Englert, Brianna FR-1 Widener 7:03.4 26:18.6 170
175 Reeves, Keri FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:03.4 26:18.8 171
176 Creighton, Emily SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:03.6 26:19.3 172
177 Hastings, Hannah FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:03.9 26:20.5 173
178 Lechner, Paige SO-2 PSU-Berks 7:04.6 26:23.3 174
179 Henretty, Shannon SR-4 Stevenson 7:05.7 26:27.3 175
180 Weiss, Rachael FR-1 Franklin & Marshall 7:06.3 26:29.4 176
181 Jones, Hannah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:06.6 26:30.8 177
182 Johnson, Elizabeth SR-4 Waynesburg 7:06.7 26:31.1 178
183 Petrak, Emily JR-3 Thiel 7:06.8 26:31.2 179
184 Bass, Carly SR-4 Susquehanna 7:06.9 26:31.8 180
185 Pickering, Kristen FR-1 Marywood 7:07.1 26:32.5 181
186 Beda, Alex FR-1 Bryn Mawr 7:07.2 26:32.7 182
187 Englert, Taylor FR-1 Widener 7:07.5 26:33.9 183
188 Torriente, Klarisse JR-3 Rosemont 7:08.0 26:36.0  
189 Comiskey, Bridget JR-3 Misericordia 7:08.4 26:37.4 184
190 Aho, Annette SO-2 Waynesburg 7:08.5 26:37.8 185
191 Kemmerer, Emma FR-1 DeSales 7:08.7 26:38.5 186
192 Kluitenberg, Anna SO-2 Geneva 7:08.8 26:38.9 187
193 Olson, Jessica SO-2 Bethany (W.V.) 7:09.0 26:39.6 188
194 Glen, Brianna SO-2 Stevenson 7:09.3 26:40.6 189
195 Cherry, Christine JR-3 Goucher 7:09.5 26:41.5 190
196 Bolton, Bianca FR-1 Misericordia 7:09.7 26:42.3 191
197 Miller, Alexandria FR-1 Misericordia 7:09.9 26:42.9 192
198 Bryan, Mariah SO-2 PSU-Berks 7:10.2 26:43.9 193
199 Paquette, Catherine JR-3 Carnegie Mellon 7:10.4 26:44.7 194
200 Lindenmuth, Diane FR-1 Susquehanna 7:10.4 26:44.9 195
201 Trofa, Erica FR-1 Widener 7:10.5 26:45.3 196
202 Molierre, Ariana JR-3 Scranton 7:10.9 26:46.7 197
203 Hilfrank , Kimberly SO-2 Franklin & Marshall 7:11.0 26:47.0 198
204 Bradbrook, Keighly JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:11.4 26:48.4 199
205 Swartz, Morgan SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7:11.4 26:48.5 200
206 Malkin, Zoe SO-2 Goucher 7:11.6 26:49.2 201
207 Peterson, Courtney SO-2 Juniata 7:11.7 26:49.7 202
208 Onifer, Tiffany JR-3 Waynesburg 7:11.7 26:49.8 203
209 Kidder, Megan FR-1 Thiel 7:11.7 26:49.8 204
210 Callahan, Ashley SR-4 Widener 7:11.7 26:49.8 205
211 Hogan, Stephanie FR-1 Eastern 7:12.0 26:50.9 206
212 McCracken, Chelsea SR-4 York (Pa.) 7:12.2 26:51.4 207
213 Allston, Bryn SO-2 Frostburg State 7:12.5 26:52.7 208
214 Brienza, Gina SR-4 Ursinus 7:12.8 26:53.8 209
215 Conville, Tess FR-1 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:12.9 26:54.0 210
216 Shay, Amber SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:13.1 26:54.9 211
217 Helton, Jaclyn SO-2 Eastern 7:13.3 26:55.6 212
218 Grimes, Danielle FR-1 Ursinus 7:13.8 26:57.3 213
219 Meholic, Carly SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:14.0 26:58.4 214
220 Keich, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 7:15.6 27:04.3 215
221 Mack, Rachel JR-3 Susquehanna 7:16.0 27:05.8 216
222 Buttner, Melissa JR-3 DeSales 7:16.1 27:06.0 217
223 Stone, Emily FR-1 Geneva 7:17.3 27:10.6 218
224 Nemeth, Chelsie SO-2 Ursinus 7:17.5 27:11.2 219
225 Stasiowski, Caroline FR-1 Allegheny 7:19.0 27:16.9 220
226 Skowronek, Sarah FR-1 Cairn 7:19.1 27:17.2 221
227 Gallagher, Kaleigh FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:19.7 27:19.4 222
228 Hawkins, Shanna SR-4 Albright 7:19.9 27:20.1  
229 Rella, Kaitlin SR-4 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:19.9 27:20.2 223
230 Hinken, Kelsey SO-2 Thomas More 7:20.0 27:20.6 224
231 Unger, Caroline FR-1 McDaniel 7:20.3 27:21.6 225
232 Bell, Emily SR-4 Bryn Mawr 7:20.4 27:21.9 226
233 Sullivan, Erin JR-3 Westminster (Pa.) 7:20.5 27:22.5 227
234 Schmid, Katrina SO-2 Eastern 7:20.6 27:22.9 228
235 Smith, Jackie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:20.9 27:24.1 229
236 Barter, Grace FR-1 Ursinus 7:21.1 27:24.6 230
237 Parodi, Jennifer JR-3 Moravian 7:21.6 27:26.7 231
238 Schock, Alyssa FR-1 Eastern 7:21.9 27:27.5 232
239 Bullock, Gloria SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:22.1 27:28.6 233
240 Starr, Emily FR-1 Allegheny 7:22.6 27:30.4 234
241 Mackey, Martha SR-4 Eastern 7:22.9 27:31.3 235
242 Benko, Jill SO-2 Stevenson 7:23.0 27:31.8 236
243 Vairo, Shannon FR-1 Keystone 7:23.4 27:33.1 237
244 Burke, Carrie FR-1 Eastern 7:23.6 27:34.1 238
245 Swanhart, Lanie FR-1 Stevenson 7:24.1 27:35.7 239
246 Weiss, Jessica FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:24.2 27:36.2 240
247 Wolf, Emily SO-2 Juniata 7:24.8 27:38.6 241
248 Slater, Amber JR-3 McDaniel 7:25.4 27:40.8 242
249 Ziroli, Juliana SO-2 Thiel 7:25.7 27:41.9 243
250 Gardner, Julia JR-3 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:26.3 27:43.9 244
251 Forsythe, Tracey SR-4 Delaware Valley 7:28.6 27:52.6  
252 Harvey, Emelie FR-1 Cairn 7:28.9 27:53.6 245
253 O'Malley, Jill JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:29.7 27:56.6 246
254 Bowman, Melissa SO-2 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:30.4 27:59.4 247
255 Maher, Gabriel SO-2 Frostburg State 7:30.5 27:59.9 248
256 Manzi, Lauren SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:32.2 28:06.0 249
257 Leonard, Rebecca SR-4 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:32.3 28:06.6 250
258 Kramer, Brianna SO-2 Ursinus 7:32.4 28:07.0 251
259 Kuntz, Kayla SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7:34.1 28:13.3 252
260 Fillman, Sarah SO-2 Wilkes 7:34.6 28:15.0 253
261 Piatkowski, Ashley FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 7:34.8 28:15.9 254
262 Breita, Alicia FR-1 Keystone 7:35.2 28:17.4 255
263 Haynes, Samantha JR-3 Albright 7:35.7 28:19.0  
264 Bower, Jennifer JR-3 Frostburg State 7:35.9 28:19.8 256
265 Lingg, Jenn SO-2 Waynesburg 7:36.1 28:20.7 257
266 Santoleri, Rebecca SO-2 Misericordia 7:36.3 28:21.2 258
267 Nolan, Kimberly FR-1 Ursinus 7:36.4 28:21.7 259
268 Plum, Emily FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:36.9 28:23.6 260
269 Walker, Jennifer SO-2 Delaware Valley 7:37.0 28:24.0  
270 Brown, Lisa FR-1 PSU-Berks 7:37.2 28:24.7 261
271 Buck, Ashley SR-4 Lycoming 7:38.1 28:28.1 262
272 Sossong, Rosalie SR-4 Mount Aloysius 7:39.1 28:31.9  
273 Fricke, Sophia FR-1 McDaniel 7:39.5 28:33.2 263
274 White, Emily FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7:39.7 28:34.1 264
275 Devine, Meghan FR-1 Widener 7:40.0 28:35.3 265
276 Weis, Hanna SO-2 Hood 7:40.4 28:36.7 266
277 Tallon, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 7:40.7 28:37.7 267
278 Smith, Shannon FR-1 Geneva 7:41.2 28:39.6 268
279 Augustson, Haley SR-4 Goucher 7:41.2 28:39.6 269
280 Musey, Nicole FR-1 Gallaudet 7:41.5 28:40.7  
281 Hamm, Heather JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:42.1 28:42.9 270
282 Blackmon, Kenzie FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:42.3 28:43.9 271
283 Beil, Kristin SR-4 McDaniel 7:42.5 28:44.6 272
284 Couraud, Hadley SR-4 Goucher 7:42.7 28:45.2 273
285 Keegan, Amanda FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7:42.9 28:45.8 274
286 Henderson, Chelsea FR-1 Lycoming 7:43.3 28:47.3 275
287 Dougherty, Kelsie SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7:44.0 28:49.9 276
288 Myers, Kayla FR-1 Wilkes 7:44.1 28:50.3 277
289 Constant, Rachel FR-1 Wilkes 7:44.3 28:51.2 278
290 Cunningham, Heather SO-2 Lycoming 7:44.9 28:53.3 279
291 Chand, Joy SR-4 McDaniel 7:45.0 28:53.8 280
292 McCauley, Casey FR-1 Thomas More 7:45.2 28:54.6 281
293 Gordon, Becky SO-2 Wilkes 7:46.0 28:57.5 282
294 Bonazzo, Gabriela FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:46.4 28:59.0 283
295 Blackmon, Katlyn FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:46.5 28:59.3 284
296 Klingel, Christine SO-2 Wilkes 7:47.0 29:01.1 285
297 Martz, Kelesa FR-1 Bethany (W.V.) 7:47.6 29:03.4 286
298 McRae, Maureen FR-1 Washington and Jefferson 7:51.5 29:17.9 287
299 Diegen, Kristin SO-2 Thiel 7:52.0 29:19.8 288
300 Williamson, Shadoe SO-2 Gallaudet 7:52.3 29:21.0  
301 Rawson, Kelsey SO-2 Lycoming 7:52.7 29:22.6 289
302 Craft, Devanie FR-1 Wilkes 7:53.9 29:26.9 290
303 Niemeyer, Carmen JR-3 Lycoming 7:54.8 29:30.3 291
304 Gaehde, Lilly FR-1 St. Mary's (Md.) 7:55.1 29:31.5 292
305 Mattson, Katie SR-4 Cairn 7:55.6 29:33.5 293
306 King, Emily JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 7:56.8 29:38.0 294
307 Kearns, Alison JR-3 King's (Pa.) 7:57.1 29:39.1 295
308 Salmon, Rachel FR-1 Lycoming 7:57.6 29:40.9 296
309 Drumheller, Rebecca SR-4 Keystone 8:01.4 29:54.8 297
310 Neri, Gabby SR-4 Keystone 8:01.6 29:55.8 298
311 Beckley, Lauren SR-4 Immaculata 8:02.5 29:58.9 299
312 Carbaugh, Sharayah FR-1 Cairn 8:03.5 30:02.8 300
313 White, Chelesi JR-3 Bethany (W.V.) 8:04.0 30:04.8 301
314 Kuebler, Tori SR-4 Cedar Crest 8:06.4 30:13.6 302
315 McGrath, Caitlin FR-1 Hood 8:07.2 30:16.5 303
316 Bean, Caitlin SO-2 Hood 8:09.4 30:24.9 304
317 Castro, Sidney FR-1 Frostburg State 8:10.5 30:29.0 305
318 Shemelia, Cassidy FR-1 Cairn 8:13.7 30:41.0 306
319 Lutz, Mary Kate JR-3 Stevenson 8:14.6 30:44.1 307
320 Tarlo, Caroline SO-2 Immaculata 8:15.1 30:46.2 308
321 Cooney, Deirdre FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8:17.4 30:54.7 309
322 McCarty, Tori FR-1 Thomas More 8:18.9 31:00.2 310
323 Frederick, Mary SR-4 Albright 8:19.7 31:03.2  
324 Jeong, Nuri SO-2 Immaculata 8:20.2 31:05.0 311
325 McConnell, Krystal JR-3 Rosemont 8:21.6 31:10.3  
326 Mapes, Julie FR-1 Thomas More 8:25.2 31:23.6 312
327 Moore, Courtney SR-4 Stevenson 8:25.8 31:25.8 313
328 Fusco, Jessica JR-3 Keystone 8:27.2 31:31.2 314
329 Cook, Kirsten SR-4 Wilkes 8:37.0 32:07.7 315
330 Mack, Caroline SO-2 Immaculata 8:38.0 32:11.4 316
331 Soto, Francis SO-2 Cedar Crest 8:38.0 32:11.5 317
332 Schellekens, Jill FR-1 Gallaudet 8:39.2 32:16.0  
333 Famini, Shannon JR-3 Stevenson 8:45.4 32:38.9 318
334 Genetti, Tiana FR-1 Keystone 8:56.9 33:21.8 319
335 Bestwick, Hannah SR-4 King's (Pa.) 9:00.8 33:36.3 320
336 Oswald, Kaitlin JR-3 Cedar Crest 9:13.9 34:25.2 321
337 Colangelo, Joellyn SO-2 Cedar Crest 9:20.0 34:48.1 322
338 OBrien, Bevin FR-1 Immaculata 9:26.3 35:11.5 323
339 Rasnake, Heather SR-4 Immaculata 9:28.9 35:21.2 324
340 McAfee, Catherine SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9:31.5 35:31.1 325
341 Elyer, Paige JR-3 Immaculata 9:38.4 35:56.5 326
342 Hostetter, Sarah SO-2 Delaware Valley 9:42.6 36:12.5  
343 Gasior, Karen FR-1 Albright 9:48.0 36:32.4  
344 Austin, Khadeja SO-2 PSU-Berks 9:48.6 36:34.6 327
345 Watson, Erika FR-1 Frostburg State 9:53.6 36:53.2 328
346 Keggan, Kayleigh FR-1 Cedar Crest 9:56.3 37:03.5 329