Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Pelham Invitational
Date:
10-13-12
Venue:
Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Brassard, Jeremy
SR
Coe-Brown
15:37
1
2
Daly, Sam
SR
Bedford
15:50
2
3
Moskowitz, Eli
SR
Souhegan
16:01
3
4
Poggi, Chris
SR
Pinkerton
16:07
4
5
Bender, Jason
SR
Souhegan
16:12
5
6
Chabot, Patrick
SR
Pinkerton
16:16
6
7
Ballard, Sam
SR
Souhegan
16:19
7
8
Winship, Tristam
SR
Bedford
16:22
8
9
Daly, Scott
SR
Bedford
16:23
9
10
Kent, Tanner
SR
Souhegan
16:24
10
11
Hinrichs, Ryan
SR
Souhegan
16:24
11
12
Lynch, Patrick
SR
Souhegan
16:25
12
13
Kopetz, Sean
SR
Pinkerton
16:31
13
14
Hannon, Brandon
SR
Pelham
16:35
14
15
Platt, Ben
SR
Souhegan
16:40
15
16
Finnigan, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16:49
16
17
Parent, Phil
SR
Pinkerton
16:52
17
18
Pietrocarlo, Nick
SR
Pinkerton
16:53
18
19
Fisher, Lucas
SR
Coe-Brown
16:54
19
20
Johnson, Scott
SR
Bedford
16:55
20
21
Kwiecien, Connor
SR
Pinkerton
16:57
21
22
Coraluzzo, Anthony
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
16:58
22
23
Poggi, Joe
SR
Pinkerton
17:03
23
24
Summerville, Taylor
SR
Bedford
17:08
24
25
Haines, Sam
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
17:11
25
26
Addington, David
SR
Milford
17:16
26
27
Munnelly, Sean
SR
Campbell
17:21
27
28
Bielinski, Brandon
SR
Windham
17:23
28
29
Blanchard, Bryce
SR
Pelham
17:24
29
30
Nelson, Jared
SR
Coe-Brown
17:26
30
31
Brissette, Alex
SR
Windham
17:30
31
32
O'Hearn, Brian
SR
Pelham
17:30
32
33
Drescher, Jacob
SR
Milford
17:33
33
34
Dee, Michael
SR
Bedford
17:42
34
35
Bartlett, Warren
SR
Bishop Brady
17:43
35
36
Wormald, Jake
SR
Pelham
17:44
36
37
Bernstein, Joseph
SR
Con-Val
17:53
37
38
Wilson, David
SR
Milford
17:53
38
39
DeLuca, Doug
SR
Windham
17:54
39
40
Noel, Kyle
SR
Coe-Brown
17:55
40
41
Butler, Colby
SR
Sanborn Regional
17:57
41
42
Caron, Peter
SR
Windham
17:58
42
43
Conrad, Josh
SR
Coe-Brown
18:00
43
44
Mulligan, Colin
SR
Alvirne
18:11
44
45
Cunniff, Frank
SR
Alvirne
18:12
45
46
Cestrone, Anthony
SR
Alvirne
18:13
46
47
Bradbury/Koster, Mattsen
SR
Pelham
18:14
47
48
Sakati, Connor
SR
Alvirne
18:16
48
49
Mckee, Max
SR
Bedford
18:19
49
50
Hunt, Andrew
SR
Con-Val
18:22
50
51
Schultz, Craig
SR
Campbell
18:23
51
52
Saunders, Kyle
SR
Alvirne
18:23
52
53
Dowe, Jacob
SR
Coe-Brown
18:28
53
54
Watson, Cam
SR
Coe-Brown
18:36
54
55
Nichols, Jack
SR
Milford
18:41
55
56
Rubery, Dan
SR
Windham
18:42
56
57
Murphy, Cameron
SR
Alvirne
18:42
57
58
Waters, Shane
SR
Sanborn Regional
18:46
58
59
Boucher, Gavin
SR
Alvirne
18:47
59
60
Stap, Tim
SR
Windham
18:49
60
61
Lyons, Clay
SR
Con-Val
18:54
61
62
Bradbury/Koster, Sutton
SR
Pelham
18:59
62
63
Helie, Nate
SR
Campbell
19:01
63
64
Machen, Elijah
SR
Con-Val
19:02
64
65
Johnson, Ethan
SR
Sanborn Regional
19:03
65
66
Donovan, William
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
19:05
66
67
Amerault, Jonathan
SR
Milford
19:12
67
68
Perigny, Ryan
SR
Campbell
19:16
68
69
Weinmann, Stephen
SR
Bishop Brady
19:18
69
70
Foster, Tyler
SR
Bishop Brady
19:19
70
71
Manter, Justin
SR
Windham
19:20
71
72
L'heureux, Greg
SR
Bishop Brady
19:20
72
73
Grinde, Joseph
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
19:24
73
74
Viola, Cam
SR
Campbell
19:28
74
75
Ferullo, Brian
SR
Pelham
19:30
75
76
DeGraffenried, Joseph
SR
Milford
19:31
76
77
Munnelly, Sam
SR
Campbell
19:44
77
78
Francis, Chris
SR
Campbell
20:03
78
79
Frede, Ben
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
20:15
79
80
Hutcheson, Walter
SR
St. Thomas Aquinas
20:26
80
81
Brennan, Joey
SR
Sanborn Regional
20:28
81
82
Edwards, Jesse
SR
Con-Val
20:29
82
83
Fahey, Kieran
SR
Bishop Brady
21:12
83
84
Bedard, Sean
SR
Sanborn Regional
21:37
84
85
DeYoung, John
SR
Sanborn Regional
22:30
85
86
Miller, Robbie
SR
Sanborn Regional
22:37
86
87
Wozmak, Granger
SR
Con-Val
22:48
87
88
Doyle, Kyle
SR
Milford
22:52
88
89
Perry, Jacob
SR
Bishop Brady
22:56
89
90
Norton, Andrew
SR
Con-Val
24:06
90
91
Bonk, Trenton
SR
Bishop Brady
24:31
91