Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
NHIAA State Meet of Champions
Date:
11-06-04
Venue:
Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Majak, Guor
SR
Concord
5:02.1
15:38.5
1
2
Thorne, Cory
SR
Portsmouth
5:08.4
15:58.3
3
Chaloner, Steve
SR
Merrimack
5:10.3
16:04.0
2
4
Ahern, Cory
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:11.2
16:07.0
5
Hall, Alex
SR
Manchester Central
5:13.5
16:13.9
3
6
Ahern, Paul
SR
Londonderry
5:16.1
16:22.1
4
7
Olsen, Vinny
SR
Londonderry
5:18.2
16:28.8
5
8
Couture, Eric
SR
Spaulding
5:19.1
16:31.4
9
WELLS-BOGUE, JACK
SR
Lebanon
5:19.9
16:34.0
6
10
Eyualem, Eyob
SR
Oyster River
5:21.6
16:39.2
7
11
McGuffin, Dylan
SR
Sant Bani
5:21.8
16:40.0
12
Metcalf, Tim
SR
Concord
5:23.0
16:43.6
8
13
Schroeder, John
SR
Nashua North
5:23.1
16:44.0
9
14
Merra, Anthony
SR
Bishop Guertin
5:24.2
16:47.3
15
Nelson, Garrett
SR
Nashua North
5:24.6
16:48.6
10
16
Davitt, Erik
SR
Pembroke
5:25.0
16:49.9
17
Chorney, David
SR
Newfound Regional
5:26.5
16:54.3
11
18
Stabler, Griffin
SR
Keene
5:26.5
16:54.5
12
19
Gelinas, Sean
SR
Coe-Brown
5:27.8
16:58.5
13
20
Whalen, Shane
SR
Campbell
5:28.9
17:01.8
21
Welch, Brock
SR
Merrimack
5:29.4
17:03.4
14
22
Huntington, Ben
SR
Pinkerton
5:29.6
17:04.1
15
22
Noronha, James
SR
Oyster River
5:29.6
17:04.1
15
24
Best, Brad
SR
Bow
5:30.5
17:06.8
17
25
Jenkins, Benjamin
SR
Con-Val
5:30.8
17:07.7
18
26
Fisher, Ken
SR
Coe-Brown
5:31.0
17:08.5
19
27
Loy, Clayton
SR
Coe-Brown
5:31.2
17:09.2
20
28
Torrey, John
SR
Hanover
5:31.3
17:09.3
21
29
Maas, Dan
SR
Nashua South
5:32.2
17:12.1
30
Gately, Colin
SR
Manchester Central
5:32.3
17:12.6
22
31
Rubin, Zach
SR
Keene
5:32.7
17:13.6
23
32
Samuel, Jared
SR
Londonderry
5:32.8
17:13.9
24
33
DellaGrotta, Keith
SR
Londonderry
5:33.3
17:15.5
25
34
Fredette, James
SR
Merrimack
5:33.7
17:16.8
26
35
Nelson, Nat
SR
Concord
5:33.9
17:17.3
27
36
Wood, Sam
SR
Laconia
5:33.9
17:17.6
37
Rogers, Tim
SR
Lebanon
5:34.0
17:17.7
28
38
Schofield, Ian
SR
Keene
5:34.7
17:19.8
29
39
Best, Pete
SR
Bow
5:35.0
17:21.0
30
40
Mercer, Doug
SR
Laconia
5:35.7
17:23.0
41
Graham, Owen
SR
Pinkerton
5:35.8
17:23.5
31
42
Sproul, J J
SR
Londonderry
5:36.6
17:25.9
32
43
Dutille, Derek
SR
Lebanon
5:37.3
17:27.9
33
44
Hauck, Matt
SR
Nashua South
5:38.1
17:30.5
45
Colt, William
SR
Hanover
5:38.2
17:30.8
34
46
Greenlaw, John
SR
Pinkerton
5:38.3
17:31.0
35
47
Frieden, Glen
SR
Derryfield
5:38.4
17:31.4
36
48
Henry, Elliot
SR
Exeter
5:38.5
17:31.6
49
Peters, Ben
SR
Sant Bani
5:38.5
17:31.8
50
French, Troy
SR
Con-Val
5:39.3
17:34.1
37
51
Samuels, Pete
SR
Concord
5:40.4
17:37.5
38
52
MacPherson, Craig
SR
Pinkerton
5:40.7
17:38.7
39
53
Phaneuf, Adam
SR
Coe-Brown
5:40.8
17:38.8
40
54
Moore, Brian
SR
Pelham
5:40.9
17:39.3
55
McFarlin, Matt
SR
Concord
5:41.2
17:40.2
41
56
McGrath, Alex
SR
Con-Val
5:41.4
17:40.8
42
56
Schnackenberg, Kurt
SR
Keene
5:41.4
17:40.8
42
58
Coulombe, Andrew
SR
Coe-Brown
5:42.0
17:42.5
44
59
McCarty, Ryan
SR
Nashua North
5:42.2
17:43.1
45
60
Fisher, Donald
SR
Coe-Brown
5:42.5
17:44.2
46
61
Stilling, Matt
SR
Pinkerton
5:42.6
17:44.6
47
62
Teune, Patrick
SR
Concord
5:42.9
17:45.4
48
63
Vatigliano, Dante
SR
Manchester Central
5:43.0
17:45.8
49
64
Seitz, Dan
SR
Nashua North
5:43.2
17:46.3
50
65
Schroeder, David
SR
Nashua North
5:43.7
17:47.9
51
66
Jewett, Zach
SR
Keene
5:43.7
17:48.0
52
66
Naro, Brandyn
SR
Merrimack
5:43.7
17:48.0
52
68
Godfrey, William
SR
Merrimack
5:44.2
17:49.6
54
69
MacKenzie, Doug
SR
Derryfield
5:45.2
17:52.7
55
70
Loring, Jeff
SR
Belmont
5:46.2
17:55.6
71
Gardner, Dan
SR
Keene
5:46.5
17:56.7
56
72
Brown, Walker
SR
Keene
5:46.7
17:57.1
57
73
KENNEDY, MORGAN
SR
Hillsboro-Deering
5:47.1
17:58.5
74
Ward, Brad
SR
Concord
5:47.4
17:59.3
58
75
Kilham, Elliot
SR
Hanover
5:47.6
17:59.9
59
76
Coulombe, Mike
SR
Coe-Brown
5:48.8
18:03.8
60
77
Peabody, Mike
SR
Londonderry
5:49.1
18:04.8
61
78
Halling, Brian
SR
Souhegan
5:49.3
18:05.4
79
McQuaid, Andrew
SR
Nashua North
5:49.7
18:06.7
62
80
King, James
SR
Newmarket
5:50.2
18:08.0
63
81
Grandstaff, Quintin
SR
Pinkerton
5:50.5
18:08.9
64
82
Oullette, Mark
SR
Hopkinton
5:50.9
18:10.4
65
83
Benton, Jon
SR
Newfound Regional
5:51.1
18:10.9
66
84
Harrington, Joey
SR
Hopkinton
5:51.9
18:13.3
67
85
Marino, Matt
SR
Londonderry
5:52.1
18:13.9
68
86
Roy, Nick
SR
Manchester Central
5:52.6
18:15.5
69
87
Webber, Matt
SR
Pinkerton
5:52.8
18:16.3
70
88
Kapala, Sam
SR
Hopkinton
5:54.0
18:20.0
71
89
Lyon, Vincent
SR
Con-Val
5:54.5
18:21.5
72
90
Becker, Jim
SR
Manchester Central
5:55.4
18:24.2
73
91
Chorney, Matt
SR
Newfound Regional
5:56.0
18:26.2
74
92
Reinhold, Ben
SR
Oyster River
5:56.2
18:26.8
75
93
Collins, Brendan
SR
Belmont
5:56.8
18:28.7
94
White, Michael
Littleton
5:57.3
18:30.2
95
Mitchell, Joseph
SR
Newmarket
5:58.6
18:34.2
76
96
Melnick, Hale
SR
Derryfield
5:59.5
18:36.9
77
97
Stewart, Josh
SR
Bow
5:59.8
18:37.8
78
98
Lavoie, Michael
SR
Con-Val
6:00.4
18:39.7
79
99
KINERSON, COREY
SR
Berlin
6:01.1
18:42.0
100
Manganiello, Mark
SR
Newfound Regional
6:01.8
18:44.0
80
101
McQuarie, Sean
SR
Bow
6:01.8
18:44.2
81
101
Ramsay Jr, Timothy
SR
Stratford Public School
6:01.8
18:44.2
103
Servello, Vincent
SR
Merrimack
6:03.8
18:50.4
82
104
Pickman, Alex
SR
Con-Val
6:04.5
18:52.4
83
105
Laney, Cliff
SR
Oyster River
6:04.7
18:53.3
84
106
Cyr, Matt
SR
Newmarket
6:05.1
18:54.5
85
107
Nardini, Nicholas
SR
Derryfield
6:05.4
18:55.3
86
108
Lamontagne, James
SR
Manchester Central
6:06.9
19:00.1
87
109
Adler, Ben
SR
Manchester Central
6:07.1
19:00.6
88
110
Hafferkamp, Scott
SR
Merrimack
6:07.2
19:01.0
89
111
Butler, Devon
SR
Con-Val
6:07.4
19:01.7
90
112
Essley, Anders
SR
Newmarket
6:07.6
19:02.1
91
113
Harvey, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
6:07.9
19:03.1
92
114
Kerr, Tyler
SR
Hanover
6:08.1
19:03.7
93
115
CLARK, DANNY
SR
Lebanon
6:09.2
19:07.2
94
116
Bly, Brendan
SR
Bow
6:10.5
19:11.2
95
117
Officer, Dan
SR
Hanover
6:12.5
19:17.4
96
118
Cunningham, Ryan
SR
Newfound Regional
6:14.6
19:23.8
97
119
Hubbell-Engler, Benjanin
SR
Lebanon
6:17.0
19:31.3
98
120
LaQuerre, Nick
SR
Nashua North
6:17.6
19:33.2
99
121
Talley, Matthew
SR
Oyster River
6:20.0
19:40.8
100
122
Typrowicz-Cohen, Josh
SR
Hanover
6:20.4
19:42.1
101
123
Fowler, Kevin
SR
Hopkinton
6:20.8
19:43.3
102
124
Bryant, Nate
SR
Oyster River
6:22.9
19:49.8
103
125
grald, dylan
SR
Lebanon
6:25.5
19:57.7
104
126
St. Laurent, Kevin
SR
Newmarket
6:28.4
20:06.9
105
127
Keyes, Kyle
SR
Derryfield
6:28.5
20:07.0
106
128
Fisher, Ed
SR
Newmarket
6:31.2
20:15.4
107
129
Riordan, Cisco
SR
Bow
6:31.7
20:17.2
108
130
Wright, Nicholas
SR
Newfound Regional
6:40.7
20:45.0
109
131
Rowe, Brian
SR
Hopkinton
6:42.9
20:51.9
110
132
Ogden, Ben
SR
Newfound Regional
6:44.2
20:55.9
111
133
Morgan, Steve
SR
Derryfield
6:44.6
20:57.1
112
134
HUTCHINS, CHRIS
SR
Lebanon
6:54.3
21:27.3
113
135
Robinson, Tyree
SR
Derryfield
7:01.7
21:50.2
114
136
Daigle, Luke
SR
Newmarket
7:04.8
22:00.0
115
137
DeFusco, Matt
SR
Hopkinton
7:40.8
23:51.9
116
138
Anderson, Matt
SR
Belmont
138
Bryant, Bill
SR
Belmont
138
Clive, Matt
SR
Belmont
138
Gray, Sean
SR
Belmont
138
Ortakales, Jeffrey
SR
Belmont
138
Stevens, Ben
SR
Belmont
138
Audley, Justin
SR
Bow
138
Bosse, Kevin
SR
Bow
138
Henry, Tom
SR
Bow
138
Leahy, Sean
SR
Bow
138
McKernan, Andrew
SR
Bow
138
Mulherin, Steve
SR
Bow
138
Clarke, Devan
SR
Coe-Brown
138
Butler, Justin
SR
Con-Val
138
Martens, Curt
SR
Con-Val
138
McGrath, Scott
SR
Con-Val
138
Riddle, Jimmie
SR
Con-Val
138
Steifel, Mike
SR
Con-Val
138
Garland, Brendan
SR
Conant
138
Audet, Kyle
SR
Concord
138
Cofrin, Brendan
SR
Concord
138
Meick, Ethan
SR
Concord
138
Pince, Chris
SR
Concord
138
Vicinanzo, Tom
SR
Concord
138
Baldassarre, Greg
SR
Derryfield
138
Gaffney, Patrick
SR
Derryfield
138
Kehoe, Sean
SR
Derryfield
138
Cunningham, Karl
SR
Hanover
138
Dubrovsky, Genia
SR
Hanover
138
Haynes, Evan
SR
Hanover
138
Honda, Masanori
SR
Hanover
138
Marshall, Sam
SR
Hanover
138
Skinner, Owen
SR
Hanover
138
Mackenzie, Chris
SR
Hopkinton
138
Meyer, Andrew
SR
Hopkinton
138
Clark, David
SR
Keene
138
Kowalski, Joey
SR
Keene
138
STITT, ALEX
SR
Lebanon
138
Jackson, Matt
SR
Manchester Central
138
Kyracopoulos, Paul
SR
Manchester Central
138
Loverme, Dave
SR
Merrimack
138
Naro, Kiley
SR
Merrimack
138
Paison, Brian
SR
Merrimack
138
BERTRAND, COLT
SR
Nashua North
138
MANDRAVELIS, STEVE
SR
Nashua North
138
Auger, Miles
SR
Newfound Regional
138
Bean, Mike
SR
Newfound Regional
138
Velardi, Garrett
SR
Newmarket
138
Wilde, brett
SR
Newmarket
138
Halliwell, Matt
SR
Oyster River
138
Breeden, Dana
SR
Pinkerton
138
Najem, Peter
SR
Pinkerton
138
Denancour, Zach
SR
Hopkinton
138
Harb, Harrison
SR
Hopkinton
138
Leblanc, Pete
SR
Hopkinton
138
Litchfield, Zach
SR
Hopkinton
138
Russo, Mike
SR
Keene
138
Stabler, Tommy
SR
Keene
138
Stewart, Alex
SR
Keene
138
Beiswenger, Jason
SR
Londonderry
138
Ditkoff, Matt
SR
Londonderry
138
MacAskill, Matt
SR
Londonderry
138
Marino, Tony
SR
Londonderry
138
Powell, Dustin
SR
Londonderry
138
Paulson, Matt
SR
Manchester Central
138
Bealieau, Alex
SR
Merrimack
138
Hafferkamp, Seth
SR
Merrimack
138
Nagle, Chris
SR
Nashua North
138
Robinson, Antonio
SR
Nashua North
138
SCONTAS, PETER
SR
Nashua North
138
Morgan, Steve
SR
Newfound Regional
138
Rhude, Girard
SR
Newfound Regional
138
Wild, Duncan
SR
Newfound Regional
138
Carpenter, Kevin
SR
Newmarket
138
Hanson, Carleton
SR
Oyster River
138
Igoe, Paul
SR
Oyster River
138
Jacobsen, Connor
SR
Oyster River
138
Lambert, Bobby
SR
Oyster River
138
Plante, Tim
SR
Pinkerton
138
Pretorius, Herman
SR
Pinkerton
138
Schindler, Dane
SR
Pinkerton