Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Coach Korcoulis Invitational
Date:
09-10-11
Venue:
Hollis/Brookline High School - Hollis, NH
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Adams, Miranda
SR
Bedford
7:52.6
24:28.6
1
1
Shamesman, Jason
SR
Oyster River
6:22.8
19:49.3
1
2
Lindberg, Katherine
SR
Bedford
7:55.7
24:38.0
2
2
Eastman, Parker
SR
Oyster River
6:25.2
19:57.0
2
3
Daly, Sam
SR
Bedford
6:27.4
20:03.6
3
3
Guertin, Erin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:01.7
24:56.7
3
4
Armstrong, Andrew
SR
Oyster River
6:28.6
20:07.5
4
4
Turner, Erin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:10.6
25:24.5
4
5
Stieper, Erica
SR
Bedford
8:10.8
25:25.1
5
5
Mistretta, Neal
SR
Oyster River
6:36.8
20:32.8
5
6
Dapolito, Sara
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:11.2
25:26.3
6
6
Thibault, Drew
SR
Oyster River
6:37.7
20:35.9
6
7
Jones, Courtney
SR
Bedford
8:12.4
25:29.9
7
7
Noftle, Jared
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:40.0
20:42.9
7
8
Zack, Cortney
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:16.7
25:43.4
8
8
Raeder, Timo
SR
Oyster River
6:40.1
20:43.3
8
9
Thomas, Devin
SR
Oyster River
6:41.2
20:46.5
9
9
Soule, Amelia
SR
Bedford
8:20.0
25:53.8
9
10
Ulemek, Marina
SR
Bedford
8:30.7
26:26.8
10
10
Zeltner, Sam
SR
Bedford
6:42.5
20:50.6
10
11
Zadei, Allen
SR
Bedford
6:43.8
20:54.6
11
11
Forrest, Leah
SR
Bow
8:32.3
26:31.7
11
12
Chazin, Eric
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:44.4
20:56.5
12
12
Zecha, Audrey
SR
Bow
8:39.3
26:53.6
12
13
McDonough, Patrick
SR
Oyster River
6:44.8
20:57.8
13
Bonta, Sarah
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:41.2
26:59.6
13
14
Zack, Monica
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:41.6
27:00.9
14
14
Andrew, Jeff
SR
Bow
6:48.1
21:07.9
13
15
Page, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:48.3
21:08.7
14
15
Ide, Megan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:41.9
27:01.7
15
16
Monteith, Reagan
SR
Bedford
8:42.8
27:04.4
16
16
Howland, Jeremy
SR
Oyster River
6:49.0
21:10.8
17
Barbour, Haley
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:47.3
27:18.5
17
Rossetti, Steven
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:50.3
21:14.8
15
18
Kagenski, Suzanne
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:50.4
27:28.0
18
Goodman, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
6:50.9
21:16.7
16
19
Bilik, Claire
SR
Milford
8:51.2
27:30.7
19
Rimalover, Eric
SR
Milford
6:54.4
21:27.6
20
Prothro, Katie
SR
Bedford
8:53.9
27:39.0
20
Bruno, Steve
SR
Bedford
7:00.9
21:47.9
17
21
Beauchain, Travis
SR
Bow
7:01.4
21:49.5
18
21
Mitchell, Christine
SR
Bow
8:55.6
27:44.3
17
22
Ide, Jeremy
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:03.8
21:56.8
19
22
Corsetti, Elizabeth
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:00.4
27:59.3
23
Attori, Andrew
SR
Bow
7:05.3
22:01.7
20
23
Poulter, Kaitlyn
SR
Milford
9:06.8
28:19.1
24
Maxwell, Chandler
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:08.3
28:23.8
24
McPherson, Zachary
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:08.2
22:10.7
21
25
Wilson, Courtney
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:12.3
28:36.3
25
McAndrews, Brian
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:08.6
22:11.6
26
Rascoe, Haley
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:14.6
28:43.4
26
Webber, Evan
SR
Oyster River
7:11.2
22:19.8
27
Cleveland, Owen
SR
Bow
7:11.5
22:20.8
22
27
Naughton, Regan
SR
Bow
9:15.7
28:46.7
18
28
Menelle, Megan
SR
Oyster River
9:17.6
28:52.6
28
VanDam, Eric
SR
Bow
7:13.8
22:28.1
23
29
Carr, Matthew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:16.1
22:35.0
29
L'Ecuyer, Kristie
SR
Bedford
9:29.8
29:30.7
30
Rines, Josh
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:16.3
22:35.8
30
Scanlan, Nora
SR
Bow
9:32.3
29:38.5
19
31
Russo, Madeline
SR
Bow
9:57.2
30:55.8
20
31
Ramirez, Erin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:16.8
22:37.1
32
Miller, Jamie
SR
Oyster River
10:07.2
31:26.9
32
Weissman, Nathan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:19.1
22:44.4
33
Cunningham, Carolyn
SR
Bow
10:09.2
31:32.9
21
33
Strong, Alex
SR
Oyster River
7:21.4
22:51.4
34
Agla, Kirsten
SR
Bedford
10:11.0
31:38.5
34
Russell, Connor
SR
Bedford
7:24.2
23:00.2
24
35
Smith, Katina
SR
Bedford
10:22.7
32:14.8
35
Smith, Sam
SR
Oyster River
7:25.3
23:03.6
36
Herrmann, Sierra
SR
Sanborn Regional
11:08.2
34:36.2
36
Heslin, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:25.6
23:04.6
37
Poisson, Ben
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:25.9
23:05.7
37
Curless, Elizabeth
SR
Milford
11:17.4
35:05.1
38
Olson, Nate
SR
Bow
7:29.6
23:17.1
25
38
Pizarro, Aliya
SR
Milford
11:31.0
35:47.3
39
Diharce, Rachel
SR
Oyster River
14:02.5
43:38.0
39
McPherson, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:29.8
23:17.6
40
Mello, Grant
SR
Bedford
7:30.2
23:19.0
26
41
Blount, Henry
SR
Bow
7:31.6
23:23.2
27
42
Woodard, Damian
SR
Oyster River
7:32.1
23:24.8
43
Solon, Jacob
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:32.6
23:26.4
44
Cleary, Thomas
SR
Bow
7:33.3
23:28.5
45
Henderson, Ethan
SR
Bedford
7:33.6
23:29.3
28
46
Evans, Sam
SR
Bow
7:34.2
23:31.2
47
Anthony, Ben
SR
Bedford
7:38.5
23:44.8
48
Johnson, Ryan
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:40.7
23:51.5
49
Podis, Jackson
SR
Bow
7:43.2
23:59.3
50
Jacobsen, Cody
SR
Oyster River
7:44.4
24:03.0
51
McCalmont, Andrew
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:44.5
24:03.3
52
Philpot, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:44.6
24:03.7
53
Lawrence, Reilly
SR
Oyster River
7:45.6
24:06.6
54
Thyng, Matt
SR
Hollis/Brookline
7:48.0
24:14.2
55
Fulham, Nick
SR
Milford
7:48.1
24:14.7
56
Udelson, David
SR
Bow
7:48.4
24:15.5
57
Buck, Harrison
SR
Bow
7:50.4
24:21.6
58
Sprick, Luca
SR
Bow
7:52.3
24:27.5
59
Benson, Gage
SR
Bedford
7:55.2
24:36.7
60
Prud'homme, John
SR
Bedford
8:02.9
25:00.6
61
Merryman, Alex
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:03.1
25:01.0
62
Leonard, Nick
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:16.2
25:41.8
63
Miller, Jared
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:17.8
25:46.7
29
64
Aricanli, Ilyas
SR
Bow
8:19.5
25:52.2
65
Eddy, John
SR
Bedford
8:21.1
25:57.2
66
Cinq-Mars, Hunter
SR
Oyster River
8:21.3
25:57.6
67
Dudas, Josh
SR
Bedford
8:21.8
25:59.2
68
Bumpus, Austin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:28.3
26:19.4
69
Thyng, Alex
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:31.9
26:30.6
70
Ryherd, Garret
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:33.3
26:35.0
71
Shanley, Gavin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
8:41.8
27:01.3
72
McDonough, Connor
SR
Oyster River
8:44.9
27:10.9
73
Barlow, Logan
SR
Milford
8:51.7
27:32.3
74
Bedard, Sean
SR
Sanborn Regional
8:57.2
27:49.2
30
75
Merrithew, Kevin
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:00.0
27:57.9
76
Demeritt, Bryan
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:04.8
28:12.7
31
77
Ouellette, Adam
SR
Hollis/Brookline
9:06.7
28:18.7
78
Woodhouse, Tommy
SR
Sanborn Regional
9:17.7
28:53.0
32
79
Drescher, Adam
SR
Milford
9:31.2
29:34.8
80
Ricciardi, Alessandro
SR
Bedford
9:33.8
29:42.8
81
Adams, Dan
SR
Bedford
10:24.7
32:21.2
82
Creighton, Zack
SR
Hollis/Brookline
10:30.0
32:37.6
83
Miller, Nate
SR
Sanborn Regional
10:44.9
33:23.9
33