Asics-Marion HS Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-03-11   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dvorak, Max SR Homestead 5:35.7 17:23.1 1
2 Wuest, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.3 17:40.4 2
3 Wappes, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:45.1 17:52.4 3
4 Wells, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:45.7 17:54.3 4
5 Clarke, Bere SR Homestead 5:46.5 17:56.7 5
6 Meling, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:48.9 18:04.0 6
7 Black, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.1 18:04.7 7
8 Lackey, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.4 18:05.7 8
9 Rittenhouse, Patrick SR Homestead 5:51.9 18:13.4 9
10 Mikesell, Skyler SR Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.5 10
11 Clarke, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:53.1 18:17.1 11
12 Adgalanis, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:53.7 18:19.1 12
13 Dark, Cameron SR Homestead 5:54.6 18:21.7 13
14 McIntyre, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.8 18:22.5 14
15 Waterman, Josh SR Noblesville 5:57.5 18:30.9 15
16 Berghoff, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.5 18:34.0 16
17 Schipper, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.8 18:34.8 17
18 Peters, Jake SR Homestead 6:00.1 18:38.9 18
19 Gumbert, David SR Homestead 6:00.3 18:39.6 19
20 Kever, Holden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:00.5 18:40.1 20
21 Nolder, Trace SR Oak Hill 6:00.6 18:40.6 21
22 Robinson, Chris SR Homestead 6:01.4 18:43.0  
23 Tharp, Jacob SR Noblesville 6:01.6 18:43.5 22
24 Koteskey, Tyler SR Homestead 6:01.8 18:44.1  
25 Scoles, Jacob SR Noblesville 6:02.0 18:44.7 23
26 Yagodinski, Jake SR Angola 6:03.6 18:49.7 24
27 Lehman, Tim SR South Adams 6:03.8 18:50.3 25
28 Myers, Mitch SR Homestead 6:04.3 18:51.8  
29 Stine, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:04.7 18:53.3  
30 Offerle, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.0 18:54.0 26
31 Johnson, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:06.2 18:57.9 27
32 Bartlett, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:06.9 19:00.0  
33 Haller, Zach SR Muncie Central 6:08.5 19:05.0 28
34 Moore, Dustin SR Homestead 6:08.8 19:05.9  
35 Velasco, Daniel SR South Adams 6:09.2 19:07.1 29
36 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Homestead 6:09.6 19:08.3  
37 Graham, Dante' SR DeKalb 6:09.9 19:09.3  
38 Fensler, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.2 19:10.2  
39 Lackey, Broc SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.0 19:12.8  
40 Reuille, Brad SR Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.3  
41 Pagel, Blake SR Noblesville 6:12.0 19:16.0 30
42 Jauch, Scotty SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.7 19:18.0  
43 Carmichael, Jacob SR Muncie Central 6:13.0 19:19.0 31
44 Biddle, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.3 19:19.8  
45 Ely, Marshall SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.7 19:21.1  
46 Cozad, Evan SR Whitko 6:14.3 19:23.0 32
47 Miles, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:15.7 19:27.3  
48 Wills, Ryan SR Delta 6:16.2 19:28.8 33
49 Harrell, Cameron SR Homestead 6:16.5 19:29.7  
50 Hall, Mike SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:16.6 19:30.2 34
51 Crosson, Jon SR Whitko 6:16.8 19:30.8 35
52 Watkins, Evan SR Angola 6:17.1 19:31.6 36
53 Marowski, Kyle SR Noblesville 6:17.4 19:32.5 37
54 Powers, Graham SR Leo 6:17.5 19:33.0 38
55 Winston, Daqavise SR Muncie Central 6:17.6 19:33.4 39
56 Staggs, Cody SR Oak Hill 6:17.8 19:34.0 40
57 Davis, Will SR Homestead 6:18.2 19:35.2  
58 Bowser, Aaron SR Homestead 6:18.5 19:36.1  
59 Logan, Drew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:18.9 19:37.3 41
60 Eshcoff, Tim SR Homestead 6:19.4 19:38.8  
61 Gloudemans, Derek SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.5 19:39.3  
62 Neidich, John SR Leo 6:19.8 19:40.3 42
63 Emmert, Colin SR Noblesville 6:20.5 19:42.4 43
64 Jones, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.1 19:44.3 44
65 Breneman, Eric SR Homestead 6:21.8 19:46.5  
66 Landrigan, David SR Homestead 6:22.1 19:47.2  
67 Green, Evan SR Muncie Central 6:22.4 19:48.3 45
68 Schlatter, Kaleb SR Homestead 6:23.0 19:50.1  
69 Cooper, Jacob SR Leo 6:25.2 19:57.0 46
70 Rodreiquez, Kevin SR Noblesville 6:25.6 19:58.0 47
71 Smith, Mark SR South Adams 6:25.8 19:58.8 48
72 Baldwin, Kyle SR DeKalb 6:26.1 19:59.8  
73 Davis, Jordan SR Homestead 6:26.5 20:00.9  
74 Marbach, Boaz SR South Adams 6:26.7 20:01.6 49
75 Pagan, Felix SR Eastbrook 6:26.9 20:02.1 50
76 Lantz, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.4 20:03.7  
77 Trouten, Austin SR Homestead 6:27.9 20:05.3  
78 Goad, Chris SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:28.2 20:06.3 51
79 Millhouse, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.4 20:06.9  
80 Willis, Danny SR Noblesville 6:31.3 20:16.0  
81 Sterling, Preston SR Homestead 6:31.6 20:16.9  
82 McClure, Carter SR Muncie Central 6:31.9 20:17.9 52
83 Dodd, Austin SR New Palestine 6:32.2 20:18.8 53
84 Johnson, Jonathan SR Whitko 6:32.6 20:19.8 54
85 Flanagan, Nash SR Eastbrook 6:32.7 20:20.3 55
86 Needler, Andrew SR Noblesville 6:32.9 20:20.9  
87 Shellabarger, Joel SR Leo 6:33.3 20:22.2 56
88 Tuggle, Chase SR New Palestine 6:33.7 20:23.3 57
89 Ashby, Shane SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:33.9 20:23.9  
90 Davis, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:34.1 20:24.7 58
91 Ratekin, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:34.3 20:25.2 59
92 Taylor, Toby SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:37.3 20:34.4  
93 Warner, Jacob SR New Castle Chrysler 6:37.6 20:35.5 60
94 Campbell, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:37.9  
95 Kimble, Drew SR Delta 6:40.5 20:44.4 61
96 Harker, Chase SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:40.7 20:44.9 62
97 Hahn, Nathan SR Delta 6:40.9 20:45.5 63
98 Maggart, Blake SR Columbia City 6:41.3 20:46.9  
99 Doehrman, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:41.5 20:47.6  
100 Vannatta, Travis SR Delta 6:41.7 20:48.2 64
101 Kruse, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.3 20:50.1  
102 Tardy, Logan SR Noblesville 6:42.5 20:50.5  
103 Calvert, Patrick SR New Castle Chrysler 6:42.6 20:51.0 65
104 Hopper, Christian SR Homestead 6:43.3 20:53.1  
105 Holst, Jacob SR Angola 6:44.7 20:57.4 66
106 Burchell, Brad SR Eastbrook 6:45.5 20:59.9 67
107 Love, Nick SR New Palestine 6:46.0 21:01.6 68
108 Laetsch, Kevin SR New Palestine 6:46.6 21:03.6 69
109 Burkholder, Justin SR New Castle Chrysler 6:47.3 21:05.7 70
110 Litchfield, Phil SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.1 21:08.1  
111 Hirschy, Charlie SR South Adams 6:48.4 21:09.1 71
112 Fuller, Nick SR DeKalb 6:48.6 21:09.7  
113 Schoening, Jack SR Noblesville 6:49.7 21:13.1  
114 Carter, Jacob SR Delta 6:49.9 21:13.6 72
115 Milkey, Max SR Noblesville 6:50.0 21:14.1  
116 Parrish, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.6  
117 Reinke, Neil SR Muncie Central 6:50.4 21:15.1 73
118 Harajli, Asaa SR Homestead 6:50.6 21:15.7  
119 Koehl, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.7 21:16.2  
120 Schroeder, Ryan SR New Palestine 6:50.9 21:16.8 74
121 Boylan, Ryan SR Homestead 6:52.2 21:20.7  
122 Werling, Brandon SR Leo 6:53.2 21:24.0 75
123 Brunner, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.8  
124 Akin, Jerod SR Columbia City 6:54.6 21:28.3  
125 Kolwicz, Bryce SR Whitko 6:54.8 21:28.9 76
126 Thain, Phillip SR Homestead 6:55.0 21:29.5  
127 Illicic, Sergei SR Noblesville 6:56.7 21:34.8  
128 Carpenter, Landon SR Delta 6:56.9 21:35.4 77
129 Davis, Sean SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:57.6 21:37.7 78
130 Jones, Tak SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.3 21:39.8  
131 Knotts, Charles SR Noblesville 6:58.6 21:40.8  
132 Jones, Riley SR Oak Hill 6:59.2 21:42.5 79
133 Eitsert, Nick SR Homestead 6:59.7 21:44.2  
134 Anderson, Jeremiah SR Eastbrook 7:00.2 21:45.7 80
135 Russell, Jack SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:00.6 21:46.9 81
136 Tata, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:01.5 21:49.8  
137 O'Reilly, Michael SR Noblesville 7:02.2 21:51.8  
138 Affolder, Brett SR South Adams 7:02.7 21:53.5 82
139 Northquist, Will SR Homestead 7:03.0 21:54.4  
140 Yeakle, Cameron SR Eastbrook 7:03.2 21:55.1 83
141 Sweet, Tyler SR Leo 7:03.4 21:55.7 84
142 Sams, Connor SR New Palestine 7:04.1 21:57.8 85
143 LaRowe, Landon SR DeKalb 7:04.3 21:58.3  
144 Koehlinger, Reed SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:05.7 22:02.6  
145 Rife, David SR Homestead 7:05.8 22:03.0  
146 Anderson, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.1 22:03.9  
147 Huff, Derrik SR Frankton 7:06.3 22:04.6  
148 Walker, Braden SR Eastbrook 7:06.9 22:06.6 86
149 Litwiller, Cole SR South Adams 7:07.9 22:09.6 87
150 Houser, Jaret SR Homestead 7:08.9 22:12.8  
151 Ozmun, Johnny SR Oak Hill 7:09.1 22:13.2 88
152 Roesler, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.8 22:15.4  
153 Edwards, Allen SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:11.4 22:20.4  
154 Reagin, Chris SR Noblesville 7:12.2 22:22.8  
155 Donovan, Jacob SR New Palestine 7:14.3 22:29.6 89
156 Silcox, Harry SR Homestead 7:14.7 22:30.8  
157 Braun, Tyler SR Noblesville 7:17.3 22:38.7  
158 Carmichael, Matthew SR Noblesville 7:18.6 22:42.8  
159 Leland, Kyle SR Homestead 7:21.5 22:51.7  
160 Sanchez, Echactl SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:21.9 22:53.0 90
161 Bowling, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.0 22:59.6  
162 Ewing, Sean SR Columbia City 7:25.6 23:04.6  
163 Eberly, Cole SR Whitko 7:27.3 23:10.0 91
164 Nelson, Daniel SR Eastbrook 7:29.2 23:15.9 92
165 Applegate, Eric SR Noblesville 7:30.5 23:19.8  
166 Steigerwalt, Luke SR New Palestine 7:31.3 23:22.2  
167 Pier, Brayten SR Leo 7:32.2 23:25.3 93
168 Hobbs, Drew SR Oak Hill 7:33.5 23:29.2 94
169 Hall, Zeke SR Noblesville 7:35.3 23:34.8  
170 Hua, Sam SR New Castle Chrysler 7:37.7 23:42.2 95
171 Thain, Mitch SR Homestead 7:39.9 23:49.0  
172 Strack, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.3 23:56.4 96
173 Valdez, Jonathan SR Homestead 7:43.5 24:00.2  
174 Middleton, Derek SR Noblesville 7:44.2 24:02.3  
175 Leszczynski, Cory SR Homestead 7:46.4 24:09.2  
176 Heitmann, Matt SR Homestead 7:46.7 24:10.1  
177 Lanham, Aaron SR Homestead 7:48.0 24:14.3  
178 Shellabarger, Jesse SR Leo 7:48.4 24:15.6  
179 Kline, Ben SR Southwood 7:51.1 24:23.7  
180 Zych, aaron SR New Palestine 7:52.0 24:26.6  
181 Werst, Jacob SR South Adams 7:58.6 24:47.0  
182 Harker, Jack SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:01.5 24:56.2 97
183 Wickline, Chris SR Eastbrook 8:03.2 25:01.4  
184 Campbell, Brandon SR Angola 8:05.2 25:07.8 98
185 Evans, Tyler SR Wabash 8:16.9 25:44.1  
186 Brenneisen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:25.5 26:10.9 99
187 Feasel, Jakob SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:27.0 26:15.5  
188 Woosley, Chase SR Homestead 8:27.5 26:17.1  
189 Delaney, Collen SR Delta 8:44.7 27:10.4 100
190 Kovacs, Stephen SR Angola 8:46.7 27:16.6 101
191 Hall, Zach SR Noblesville 8:49.4 27:25.1  
192 Clark, Matthew SR Homestead 8:50.0 27:27.0  
193 Dolsen, Chance SR Leo 9:03.4 28:08.4  
194 Whitehead, Dustin SR Wabash 9:03.4 28:08.4  
195 Culley, Michael SR Marion 9:03.4 28:08.4  
196 Warner, Sam SR New Castle Chrysler 9:03.4 28:08.4 102
197 Munn, Evan SR Marion 9:03.4 28:08.4  
198 Zelt, Nash SR Homestead 9:03.4 28:08.4