Asics-Marion HS Cross Country Invitational Date: 09-03-11   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:52:26 22:29 37 1 5 8 9 14 15 20
2 1:56:00 23:12 66 4 10 16 17 19 22 25
3 1:55:57 23:11 68 2 6 11 18 31 36 42
4 2:04:20 24:52 133 7 13 23 32 58    
5 2:05:36 25:07 162 24 26 28 40 44    
6 2:07:11 25:26 182 30 33 34 37 48 54 55
7 2:22:42 28:32 192 3 21 35 65 68    
8 2:08:12 25:38 193 29 38 39 41 46 51 53
9 2:10:16 26:03 199 12 43 45 47 52 63  
10 2:18:13 27:38 245 27 49 50 59 60 61 64
11 2:37:40 31:32 308 56 57 62 66 67    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Crouch, Abby SR Noblesville 6:49.4 21:12.0 1
2 Miller, Ashleigh SR Huntington North 7:00.7 21:47.2 2
3 Crosby, Marissa SR New Palestine 7:04.4 21:58.9 3
4 Clarke, Abby SR Homestead 7:10.9 22:19.1 4
5 Dircksen , Katie SR Noblesville 7:13.7 22:27.5 5
6 Eherenman, Emily SR Huntington North 7:17.3 22:38.9 6
7 Koester, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:18.4 22:42.2 7
8 Line, Megan SR Noblesville 7:19.6 22:46.0 8
9 Haemmerle , Michaela SR Noblesville 7:20.6 22:49.0 9
10 Lubkert, Kayla SR Homestead 7:22.5 22:55.1 10
11 Doering, Taryn SR Huntington North 7:26.3 23:06.9 11
12 Rujiraviriyapinyo, Matia SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:26.8 23:08.3 12
13 Adeosun, Dara SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:27.3 23:10.0 13
14 Pavich, Alyssa SR Noblesville 7:28.1 23:12.4 14
15 Ali, Peyton SR Noblesville 7:29.2 23:15.7 15
16 Furnas, Ally SR Homestead 7:33.8 23:30.0 16
17 Huller, Caroline SR Homestead 7:35.0 23:34.0 17
18 Peters, Hannah SR Huntington North 7:36.7 23:39.0 18
19 Robinson, Emma SR Homestead 7:37.8 23:42.6 19
20 Reagin , Jennifer SR Noblesville 7:38.4 23:44.3 20
21 Runyon, Brooke SR Noblesville 7:43.0 23:58.5  
22 Fleetwood, Izzy SR New Palestine 7:43.8 24:01.1 21
23 Momper, Mary SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:46.9 24:10.7  
24 Von Seggern, Morgan SR Columbia City 7:48.5 24:15.9  
25 Taivalkoski, Kacie SR Homestead 7:50.1 24:20.8 22
26 Husman, Maisie SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:51.6 24:25.4 23
27 Rieke, MaKayla SR DeKalb 7:52.4 24:27.9 24
28 Faber, Madeline SR Homestead 7:52.7 24:28.9 25
29 Williams, Xena SR DeKalb 7:53.2 24:30.4 26
30 Morrison, Sara SR Eastbrook 7:53.4 24:31.0 27
31 Marple, Kylie SR DeKalb 7:53.6 24:31.7 28
32 Vincent, Lizzie SR Noblesville 7:54.8 24:35.4  
33 Clay, Sarena SR Delta 7:56.2 24:39.5 29
34 Beckwith, Hayley SR Angola 7:58.0 24:45.2 30
35 McElhaney, Stephanie SR Huntington North 7:58.1 24:45.6 31
36 Ehlert, Nicole SR Homestead 7:59.9 24:51.2  
37 Edwards, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:00.8 24:53.9 32
38 Fowerbaugh, Hannah SR Leo 8:01.7 24:56.8  
39 Claudy, Sarah SR Angola 8:02.6 24:59.5 33
40 Buck, Alexis SR Angola 8:03.0 25:01.0 34
41 Shine, Halle SR Homestead 8:07.9 25:16.0  
42 Komornik, Brianna SR New Palestine 8:08.0 25:16.4 35
43 Gloudemans, Megan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:09.9 25:22.3  
44 Michaud, Jenna SR Huntington North 8:10.2 25:23.2 36
45 Olson, Jana SR Angola 8:11.8 25:28.3 37
46 Marquell, Rachell SR Delta 8:12.0 25:28.9 38
47 Reed, Rebecca SR Homestead 8:16.6 25:43.1  
48 Garringer, Stephanie SR Delta 8:17.4 25:45.6 39
49 Hart, Erica SR DeKalb 8:17.8 25:46.7 40
50 Rawls, Kaitlyn SR Delta 8:18.5 25:48.9 41
51 Henn, Allison SR Huntington North 8:22.3 26:00.7 42
52 Barnard, Tori SR Homestead 8:25.4 26:10.5  
53 Tucker, Holly SR Noblesville 8:25.6 26:11.1  
54 Gawrys, Samantha SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:25.9 26:12.0 43
55 Schilling, Emily SR DeKalb 8:28.4 26:19.9 44
56 Eckart, Lindsey SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:30.5 26:26.2 45
57 Rhoades, Alysha SR Delta 8:31.5 26:29.4 46
58 Hayse, Morgan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:31.7 26:30.1 47
59 Gahagan, Breanna SR Noblesville 8:39.4 26:54.1  
60 Slabaugh, Laura SR Muncie Central 8:40.3 26:56.8  
61 Mortorff, Maleah SR Angola 8:40.8 26:58.1 48
62 Korfmacher, Rachel SR Eastbrook 8:41.2 26:59.5 49
63 Rosales, Carmen SR Homestead 8:43.0 27:05.3  
64 Listenberger, Kelsey SR Columbia City 8:46.9 27:17.2  
65 McGilvrey, Bailey SR Noblesville 8:49.4 27:25.0  
66 Fisher, Emma SR Noblesville 8:50.3 27:28.0  
67 Renner, Allison SR New Castle Chrysler 8:51.1 27:30.2  
68 Gibbons, Rachel SR Noblesville 8:51.7 27:32.3  
69 Stark, Kristen SR Mississinewa 8:54.6 27:41.2  
70 Reber, Audra SR Eastbrook 8:55.3 27:43.5 50
71 Sharif, Faryal SR Marion 8:55.9 27:45.2  
72 Cooper, Caroline SR Homestead 8:56.1 27:45.7  
73 Orchard, Maren SR Delta 8:57.8 27:51.0 51
74 McDonald, Sydney SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:00.7 28:00.0 52
75 Jennings, Rebecca SR Delta 9:02.9 28:06.9 53
76 Hinman, Bailey SR Angola 9:03.5 28:08.8 54
77 Verboncoeur, Paige SR Noblesville 9:06.9 28:19.3  
78 Prakobvanichku, Pansirin SR New Castle Chrysler 9:07.1 28:19.9  
79 Zimmerman, Olivia SR Homestead 9:10.8 28:31.5  
80 Henderson, Abby SR Huntington North 9:11.3 28:33.1  
81 Farrell, Kayla SR Huntington North 9:11.9 28:34.9  
82 Staley, Jourdan SR Angola 9:13.0 28:38.3 55
83 Allen, Megain SR Richmond 9:14.4 28:42.7 56
84 Bellido-Maniau, Laura Pam SR Richmond 9:17.0 28:50.9 57
85 Stoy, Bailey SR Angola 9:22.0 29:06.4  
86 Milkey, Mackenzie SR Noblesville 9:22.6 29:08.1  
87 Mendez, Mags SR Ft. Wayne Snider 9:22.8 29:08.8 58
88 Bryant, Emily SR Eastbrook 9:23.0 29:09.5 59
89 Kennedy, Hannah SR Muncie Central 9:31.5 29:35.7  
90 Cox, Makayla SR Delta 9:35.7 29:48.9  
91 Beck, Mandi SR Eastbrook 9:36.1 29:50.1 60
92 Limiac, Catherine SR Eastbrook 9:37.0 29:53.0 61
93 Jimenez, Irene SR Anderson 9:44.3 30:15.6  
94 Sovacool, Kelly SR Noblesville 9:46.1 30:21.2  
95 Bussard, Tia SR Marion 9:47.0 30:23.9  
96 Vendely, Caitlin SR Noblesville 9:48.2 30:27.8  
97 Carlstrom, ERin SR Homestead 9:51.6 30:38.2  
98 Myers, Shelby SR Noblesville 9:52.0 30:39.4  
99 Whitaker, Darian SR Richmond 9:58.4 30:59.3 62
100 Conway, Lauren SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9:59.8 31:03.8 63
101 Gilmore, Chloe SR Anderson 10:03.2 31:14.4  
102 Shockney, Deanna SR Whitko 10:04.5 31:18.5  
103 Warren, Caitlin SR Eastbrook 10:09.7 31:34.5 64
104 Nall, Sidney SR Mississinewa 10:09.9 31:35.2  
105 Adams, Erin SR Columbia City 10:12.1 31:42.2  
106 Neideck, Rachel SR Eastbrook 10:13.5 31:46.5  
107 Coovert, Pamela SR Noblesville 10:14.1 31:48.3  
108 Houshoulder, Brooke SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:14.7 31:50.0  
109 Vazquez, Victoria SR Noblesville 10:28.2 32:32.1  
110 Mawhorr, Joelle SR New Palestine 10:31.4 32:41.9 65
111 Newbauer, Liz SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:53.5 33:50.5  
112 Townsend, Courtney SR Richmond 10:56.2 33:59.2 66
113 Taylor, Lauren SR Columbia City 10:59.2 34:08.5  
114 Moore, Kiana SR Muncie Central 11:17.2 35:04.4  
115 Dooley, Logan SR Eastbrook 11:18.5 35:08.3  
116 Dixon, Audrey SR Richmond 11:18.7 35:09.0 67
117 Heist, London SR Noblesville 11:26.1 35:31.9  
118 Hartsock, Elizabeth SR New Castle Chrysler 12:10.7 37:50.5  
119 Hernandez, Beaniz SR Leo 12:15.3 38:04.9  
120 youssef-hatch, Nadine SR New Palestine 12:28.2 38:44.8 68
121 McPherson, Hannah SR Mississinewa 12:28.2 38:44.8  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:30:00 18:00 28 3 4 6 7 8 11 20
2 Homestead 1:30:11 18:02 38 1 5 9 10 13 18 19
3 1:31:30 18:18 61 2 12 14 16 17 26 27
4 Noblesville 1:34:47 18:57 127 15 22 23 30 37 43 47
5 1:38:03 19:36 195 28 31 39 45 52 73  
6 1:39:06 19:49 222 25 29 48 49 71 82 87
7 1:40:56 20:11 257 38 42 46 56 75 84 93
8 1:43:52 20:46 288 32 35 54 76 91    
9 Delta 1:43:00 20:36 293 33 61 63 64 72 77 100
10 1:42:40 20:32 294 41 51 59 62 81 90 97
11 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:45:13 21:02 310 34 44 58 78 96 99  
12 1:44:03 20:48 321 53 57 68 69 74 85 89
13 1:45:39 21:07 322 21 40 79 88 94    
14 1:51:42 22:20 325 24 36 66 98 101    
15 1:45:03 21:00 335 50 55 67 80 83 86 92
16 New Castle Chrysler 1:54:22 22:52 392 60 65 70 95 102    
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dvorak, Max SR Homestead 5:35.7 17:23.1 1
2 Wuest, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:41.3 17:40.4 2
3 Wappes, Isaac SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:45.1 17:52.4 3
4 Wells, Dustin SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:45.7 17:54.3 4
5 Clarke, Bere SR Homestead 5:46.5 17:56.7 5
6 Meling, Mason SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:48.9 18:04.0 6
7 Black, Michael SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.1 18:04.7 7
8 Lackey, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:49.4 18:05.7 8
9 Rittenhouse, Patrick SR Homestead 5:51.9 18:13.4 9
10 Mikesell, Skyler SR Homestead 5:52.9 18:16.5 10
11 Clarke, Carson SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:53.1 18:17.1 11
12 Adgalanis, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:53.7 18:19.1 12
13 Dark, Cameron SR Homestead 5:54.6 18:21.7 13
14 McIntyre, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.8 18:22.5 14
15 Waterman, Josh SR Noblesville 5:57.5 18:30.9 15
16 Berghoff, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.5 18:34.0 16
17 Schipper, Jared SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:58.8 18:34.8 17
18 Peters, Jake SR Homestead 6:00.1 18:38.9 18
19 Gumbert, David SR Homestead 6:00.3 18:39.6 19
20 Kever, Holden SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:00.5 18:40.1 20
21 Nolder, Trace SR Oak Hill 6:00.6 18:40.6 21
22 Robinson, Chris SR Homestead 6:01.4 18:43.0  
23 Tharp, Jacob SR Noblesville 6:01.6 18:43.5 22
24 Koteskey, Tyler SR Homestead 6:01.8 18:44.1  
25 Scoles, Jacob SR Noblesville 6:02.0 18:44.7 23
26 Yagodinski, Jake SR Angola 6:03.6 18:49.7 24
27 Lehman, Tim SR South Adams 6:03.8 18:50.3 25
28 Myers, Mitch SR Homestead 6:04.3 18:51.8  
29 Stine, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:04.7 18:53.3  
30 Offerle, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:05.0 18:54.0 26
31 Johnson, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:06.2 18:57.9 27
32 Bartlett, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:06.9 19:00.0  
33 Haller, Zach SR Muncie Central 6:08.5 19:05.0 28
34 Moore, Dustin SR Homestead 6:08.8 19:05.9  
35 Velasco, Daniel SR South Adams 6:09.2 19:07.1 29
36 O'Shaughnessy, Ryan SR Homestead 6:09.6 19:08.3  
37 Graham, Dante' SR DeKalb 6:09.9 19:09.3  
38 Fensler, Drew SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:10.2 19:10.2  
39 Lackey, Broc SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:11.0 19:12.8  
40 Reuille, Brad SR Homestead 6:11.5 19:14.3  
41 Pagel, Blake SR Noblesville 6:12.0 19:16.0 30
42 Jauch, Scotty SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:12.7 19:18.0  
43 Carmichael, Jacob SR Muncie Central 6:13.0 19:19.0 31
44 Biddle, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.3 19:19.8  
45 Ely, Marshall SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:13.7 19:21.1  
46 Cozad, Evan SR Whitko 6:14.3 19:23.0 32
47 Miles, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:15.7 19:27.3  
48 Wills, Ryan SR Delta 6:16.2 19:28.8 33
49 Harrell, Cameron SR Homestead 6:16.5 19:29.7  
50 Hall, Mike SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:16.6 19:30.2 34
51 Crosson, Jon SR Whitko 6:16.8 19:30.8 35
52 Watkins, Evan SR Angola 6:17.1 19:31.6 36
53 Marowski, Kyle SR Noblesville 6:17.4 19:32.5 37
54 Powers, Graham SR Leo 6:17.5 19:33.0 38
55 Winston, Daqavise SR Muncie Central 6:17.6 19:33.4 39
56 Staggs, Cody SR Oak Hill 6:17.8 19:34.0 40
57 Davis, Will SR Homestead 6:18.2 19:35.2  
58 Bowser, Aaron SR Homestead 6:18.5 19:36.1  
59 Logan, Drew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:18.9 19:37.3 41
60 Eshcoff, Tim SR Homestead 6:19.4 19:38.8  
61 Gloudemans, Derek SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:19.5 19:39.3  
62 Neidich, John SR Leo 6:19.8 19:40.3 42
63 Emmert, Colin SR Noblesville 6:20.5 19:42.4 43
64 Jones, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:21.1 19:44.3 44
65 Breneman, Eric SR Homestead 6:21.8 19:46.5  
66 Landrigan, David SR Homestead 6:22.1 19:47.2  
67 Green, Evan SR Muncie Central 6:22.4 19:48.3 45
68 Schlatter, Kaleb SR Homestead 6:23.0 19:50.1  
69 Cooper, Jacob SR Leo 6:25.2 19:57.0 46
70 Rodreiquez, Kevin SR Noblesville 6:25.6 19:58.0 47
71 Smith, Mark SR South Adams 6:25.8 19:58.8 48
72 Baldwin, Kyle SR DeKalb 6:26.1 19:59.8  
73 Davis, Jordan SR Homestead 6:26.5 20:00.9  
74 Marbach, Boaz SR South Adams 6:26.7 20:01.6 49
75 Pagan, Felix SR Eastbrook 6:26.9 20:02.1 50
76 Lantz, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:27.4 20:03.7  
77 Trouten, Austin SR Homestead 6:27.9 20:05.3  
78 Goad, Chris SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:28.2 20:06.3 51
79 Millhouse, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:28.4 20:06.9  
80 Willis, Danny SR Noblesville 6:31.3 20:16.0  
81 Sterling, Preston SR Homestead 6:31.6 20:16.9  
82 McClure, Carter SR Muncie Central 6:31.9 20:17.9 52
83 Dodd, Austin SR New Palestine 6:32.2 20:18.8 53
84 Johnson, Jonathan SR Whitko 6:32.6 20:19.8 54
85 Flanagan, Nash SR Eastbrook 6:32.7 20:20.3 55
86 Needler, Andrew SR Noblesville 6:32.9 20:20.9  
87 Shellabarger, Joel SR Leo 6:33.3 20:22.2 56
88 Tuggle, Chase SR New Palestine 6:33.7 20:23.3 57
89 Ashby, Shane SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:33.9 20:23.9  
90 Davis, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:34.1 20:24.7 58
91 Ratekin, Brayden SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:34.3 20:25.2 59
92 Taylor, Toby SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:37.3 20:34.4  
93 Warner, Jacob SR New Castle Chrysler 6:37.6 20:35.5 60
94 Campbell, Trevor SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:38.4 20:37.9  
95 Kimble, Drew SR Delta 6:40.5 20:44.4 61
96 Harker, Chase SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:40.7 20:44.9 62
97 Hahn, Nathan SR Delta 6:40.9 20:45.5 63
98 Maggart, Blake SR Columbia City 6:41.3 20:46.9  
99 Doehrman, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:41.5 20:47.6  
100 Vannatta, Travis SR Delta 6:41.7 20:48.2 64
101 Kruse, Caleb SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:42.3 20:50.1  
102 Tardy, Logan SR Noblesville 6:42.5 20:50.5  
103 Calvert, Patrick SR New Castle Chrysler 6:42.6 20:51.0 65
104 Hopper, Christian SR Homestead 6:43.3 20:53.1  
105 Holst, Jacob SR Angola 6:44.7 20:57.4 66
106 Burchell, Brad SR Eastbrook 6:45.5 20:59.9 67
107 Love, Nick SR New Palestine 6:46.0 21:01.6 68
108 Laetsch, Kevin SR New Palestine 6:46.6 21:03.6 69
109 Burkholder, Justin SR New Castle Chrysler 6:47.3 21:05.7 70
110 Litchfield, Phil SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.1 21:08.1  
111 Hirschy, Charlie SR South Adams 6:48.4 21:09.1 71
112 Fuller, Nick SR DeKalb 6:48.6 21:09.7  
113 Schoening, Jack SR Noblesville 6:49.7 21:13.1  
114 Carter, Jacob SR Delta 6:49.9 21:13.6 72
115 Milkey, Max SR Noblesville 6:50.0 21:14.1  
116 Parrish, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.2 21:14.6  
117 Reinke, Neil SR Muncie Central 6:50.4 21:15.1 73
118 Harajli, Asaa SR Homestead 6:50.6 21:15.7  
119 Koehl, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.7 21:16.2  
120 Schroeder, Ryan SR New Palestine 6:50.9 21:16.8 74
121 Boylan, Ryan SR Homestead 6:52.2 21:20.7  
122 Werling, Brandon SR Leo 6:53.2 21:24.0 75
123 Brunner, Tim SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.8  
124 Akin, Jerod SR Columbia City 6:54.6 21:28.3  
125 Kolwicz, Bryce SR Whitko 6:54.8 21:28.9 76
126 Thain, Phillip SR Homestead 6:55.0 21:29.5  
127 Illicic, Sergei SR Noblesville 6:56.7 21:34.8  
128 Carpenter, Landon SR Delta 6:56.9 21:35.4 77
129 Davis, Sean SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:57.6 21:37.7 78
130 Jones, Tak SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:58.3 21:39.8  
131 Knotts, Charles SR Noblesville 6:58.6 21:40.8  
132 Jones, Riley SR Oak Hill 6:59.2 21:42.5 79
133 Eitsert, Nick SR Homestead 6:59.7 21:44.2  
134 Anderson, Jeremiah SR Eastbrook 7:00.2 21:45.7 80
135 Russell, Jack SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:00.6 21:46.9 81
136 Tata, Josh SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:01.5 21:49.8  
137 O'Reilly, Michael SR Noblesville 7:02.2 21:51.8  
138 Affolder, Brett SR South Adams 7:02.7 21:53.5 82
139 Northquist, Will SR Homestead 7:03.0 21:54.4  
140 Yeakle, Cameron SR Eastbrook 7:03.2 21:55.1 83
141 Sweet, Tyler SR Leo 7:03.4 21:55.7 84
142 Sams, Connor SR New Palestine 7:04.1 21:57.8 85
143 LaRowe, Landon SR DeKalb 7:04.3 21:58.3  
144 Koehlinger, Reed SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:05.7 22:02.6  
145 Rife, David SR Homestead 7:05.8 22:03.0  
146 Anderson, Sam SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.1 22:03.9  
147 Huff, Derrik SR Frankton 7:06.3 22:04.6  
148 Walker, Braden SR Eastbrook 7:06.9 22:06.6 86
149 Litwiller, Cole SR South Adams 7:07.9 22:09.6 87
150 Houser, Jaret SR Homestead 7:08.9 22:12.8  
151 Ozmun, Johnny SR Oak Hill 7:09.1 22:13.2 88
152 Roesler, Thomas SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:09.8 22:15.4  
153 Edwards, Allen SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:11.4 22:20.4  
154 Reagin, Chris SR Noblesville 7:12.2 22:22.8  
155 Donovan, Jacob SR New Palestine 7:14.3 22:29.6 89
156 Silcox, Harry SR Homestead 7:14.7 22:30.8  
157 Braun, Tyler SR Noblesville 7:17.3 22:38.7  
158 Carmichael, Matthew SR Noblesville 7:18.6 22:42.8  
159 Leland, Kyle SR Homestead 7:21.5 22:51.7  
160 Sanchez, Echactl SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:21.9 22:53.0 90
161 Bowling, Logan SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:24.0 22:59.6  
162 Ewing, Sean SR Columbia City 7:25.6 23:04.6  
163 Eberly, Cole SR Whitko 7:27.3 23:10.0 91
164 Nelson, Daniel SR Eastbrook 7:29.2 23:15.9 92
165 Applegate, Eric SR Noblesville 7:30.5 23:19.8  
166 Steigerwalt, Luke SR New Palestine 7:31.3 23:22.2  
167 Pier, Brayten SR Leo 7:32.2 23:25.3 93
168 Hobbs, Drew SR Oak Hill 7:33.5 23:29.2 94
169 Hall, Zeke SR Noblesville 7:35.3 23:34.8  
170 Hua, Sam SR New Castle Chrysler 7:37.7 23:42.2 95
171 Thain, Mitch SR Homestead 7:39.9 23:49.0  
172 Strack, Jacob SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.3 23:56.4 96
173 Valdez, Jonathan SR Homestead 7:43.5 24:00.2  
174 Middleton, Derek SR Noblesville 7:44.2 24:02.3  
175 Leszczynski, Cory SR Homestead 7:46.4 24:09.2  
176 Heitmann, Matt SR Homestead 7:46.7 24:10.1  
177 Lanham, Aaron SR Homestead 7:48.0 24:14.3  
178 Shellabarger, Jesse SR Leo 7:48.4 24:15.6  
179 Kline, Ben SR Southwood 7:51.1 24:23.7  
180 Zych, aaron SR New Palestine 7:52.0 24:26.6  
181 Werst, Jacob SR South Adams 7:58.6 24:47.0  
182 Harker, Jack SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8:01.5 24:56.2 97
183 Wickline, Chris SR Eastbrook 8:03.2 25:01.4  
184 Campbell, Brandon SR Angola 8:05.2 25:07.8 98
185 Evans, Tyler SR Wabash 8:16.9 25:44.1  
186 Brenneisen, Nick SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:25.5 26:10.9 99
187 Feasel, Jakob SR Ft. Wayne Snider 8:27.0 26:15.5  
188 Woosley, Chase SR Homestead 8:27.5 26:17.1  
189 Delaney, Collen SR Delta 8:44.7 27:10.4 100
190 Kovacs, Stephen SR Angola 8:46.7 27:16.6 101
191 Hall, Zach SR Noblesville 8:49.4 27:25.1  
192 Clark, Matthew SR Homestead 8:50.0 27:27.0  
193 Dolsen, Chance SR Leo 9:03.4 28:08.4  
194 Whitehead, Dustin SR Wabash 9:03.4 28:08.4  
195 Culley, Michael SR Marion 9:03.4 28:08.4  
196 Warner, Sam SR New Castle Chrysler 9:03.4 28:08.4 102
197 Munn, Evan SR Marion 9:03.4 28:08.4  
198 Zelt, Nash SR Homestead 9:03.4 28:08.4  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Homestead 1:22:08 16:25 66 2 9 10 15 30 46 50
2 1:23:13 16:38 94 5 6 20 31 32 37 43
3 1:24:07 16:49 142 3 17 33 42 47 62 84
4 1:24:30 16:54 148 18 26 27 28 49 100 116
5 Noblesville 1:25:22 17:04 193 7 8 44 60 74 88 120
6 1:26:14 17:14 230 11 38 52 58 71 73 103
7 1:26:11 17:14 231 13 40 51 61 66 75 91
8 1:26:37 17:19 249 16 29 45 63 96 108 113
9 1:26:42 17:20 272 1 23 56 93 99 145 148
10 Delta 1:28:31 17:42 340 24 35 70 102 109 117 139
11 1:28:24 17:40 343 14 53 76 94 106 111  
12 1:28:52 17:46 353 39 64 79 85 86 110 132
13 Columbia City 1:29:04 17:48 353 4 25 34 131 159 160 161
14 1:28:46 17:45 354 21 48 72 95 118 133 164
15 Ft. Wayne Northrop 1:28:56 17:47 356 41 68 77 81 89 121 125
16 New Castle Chrysler 1:28:59 17:47 370 22 57 90 97 104 143  
17 1:30:47 18:09 447 65 69 82 101 130 134 170
18 1:31:08 18:13 484 12 87 122 123 140 151 153
19 1:31:58 18:23 497 36 83 105 119 154 177 187
20 1:32:31 18:30 499 19 80 92 142 166 167 176
21 1:36:13 19:14 617 54 112 124 155 172 178 182
22 1:34:56 18:59 618 78 98 129 156 157 188  
23 1:36:58 19:23 644 67 126 137 141 173 175  
24 1:35:16 19:03 672 127 128 135 138 144 152 169
25 Anderson 1:39:16 19:51 675 107 114 115 158 181 183  
26 1:37:31 19:30 688 59 149 150 162 168 171 185
27 1:46:12 21:14 734 55 146 163 184 186    
28 1:43:59 20:47 801 136 147 165 174 179 180  
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Neideck, Josh SR Eastbrook 5:07.9 15:56.6 1
2 Silcox, Max SR Homestead 5:08.4 15:58.4 2
3 Eckrich, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:10.7 16:05.5 3
4 Zoltek, Brendon SR Columbia City 5:12.8 16:11.8 4
5 Jones, Blake SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:13.1 16:12.9 5
6 Scott, Asher SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:15.4 16:20.1 6
7 Ginebaugh, Geoff SR Noblesville 5:15.6 16:20.8 7
8 Roudebush, Sam SR Noblesville 5:15.8 16:21.4 8
9 Moore, Sam SR Homestead 5:16.1 16:22.3 9
10 Perry, Brandon SR Homestead 5:16.3 16:22.9 10
11 House, Fabian SR Muncie Central 5:16.5 16:23.4 11
12 Eagleson, Seth SR New Palestine 5:16.6 16:23.9 12
13 Wilson, John SR Angola 5:16.8 16:24.4 13
14 Beckmann, Mark SR DeKalb 5:17.5 16:26.5 14
15 Harris, Blake SR Homestead 5:18.0 16:28.0 15
16 Liechty, Evan SR South Adams 5:19.7 16:33.5 16
17 Miller, Luke SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:20.0 16:34.4 17
18 Wilson, Brody SR Whitko 5:20.2 16:35.1 18
19 Mendez, Johnny SR Southwood 5:21.5 16:38.8 19
20 Williams, Adam SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:22.0 16:40.5 20
21 Williams, Parker SR Frankton 5:22.5 16:41.9 21
22 Dye, Tanner SR New Castle Chrysler 5:23.4 16:44.7 22
23 Rodman, David SR Eastbrook 5:23.8 16:46.2 23
24 Keller, Joel SR Delta 5:24.3 16:47.5 24
25 Bernhard, Adam SR Columbia City 5:24.6 16:48.5 25
26 Stieglitz, Jude SR Whitko 5:25.8 16:52.4 26
27 Cozad, Dylan SR Whitko 5:26.0 16:52.9 27
28 Asher, Dallas SR Whitko 5:26.2 16:53.5 28
29 Shane, Brody SR South Adams 5:26.4 16:54.1 29
30 Haberly, Ben SR Homestead 5:27.3 16:57.1 30
31 Wooten, Paul SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:28.1 16:59.4 31
32 Cross, Pete SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:28.5 17:00.6 32
33 Myers, James SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:28.7 17:01.2 33
34 Harney, Evan SR Columbia City 5:28.9 17:02.0 34
35 Rayl, Logan SR Delta 5:29.6 17:04.0 35
36 Feipel, Austin SR New Haven 5:29.7 17:04.6 36
37 Wise, Brad SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:30.0 17:05.3 37
38 Helms, Jason SR Muncie Central 5:30.7 17:07.6 38
39 Abebe, Matt SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:30.9 17:08.1 39
40 Kays, Stephen SR Angola 5:31.1 17:08.8 40
41 Steensma, Tyler SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:31.3 17:09.4 41
42 Klein, Matt SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:31.8 17:11.1 42
43 Dutton, Mitch SR Ft. Wayne Snider 5:32.2 17:12.3 43
44 Overton, Jacob SR Noblesville 5:32.6 17:13.5 44
45 Hawbaker, Joel SR South Adams 5:32.8 17:14.1 45
46 Force, Kipp SR Homestead 5:33.0 17:14.6 46
47 Tippmann, Greg SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:33.2 17:15.2 47
48 Doan, Dylan SR Frankton 5:33.4 17:15.9 48
49 Mize, Trapper SR Whitko 5:33.5 17:16.4 49
50 Rose, John SR Homestead 5:33.7 17:17.0 50
51 Mortorff, Isaiah SR Angola 5:34.9 17:20.7 51
52 Green, Austin SR Muncie Central 5:35.7 17:23.2 52
53 Dillinger, James SR DeKalb 5:36.2 17:24.8 53
54 Powers, Dustin SR Wabash 5:36.4 17:25.3 54
55 Reinhardt, Quinn SR Maconaquah 5:36.6 17:26.0 55
56 Hoch, Lance SR Eastbrook 5:36.8 17:26.5 56
57 Hanson, Eric SR New Castle Chrysler 5:37.0 17:27.3 57
58 House, Daniel SR Muncie Central 5:37.3 17:28.1 58
59 Warran, Jacob SR Mississinewa 5:38.3 17:31.0 59
60 Sellers, John SR Noblesville 5:39.2 17:33.9 60
61 Roe, Nate SR Angola 5:39.4 17:34.6 61
62 Obergfell, Jack SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:39.9 17:36.3 62
63 Sprunger, Simon SR South Adams 5:41.1 17:40.0 63
64 Bode, Nathan SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:41.5 17:41.2 64
65 Colvin, Luke SR Oak Hill 5:42.0 17:42.7 65
66 Clary, Nathan SR Angola 5:42.3 17:43.7 66
67 Burton, Stevie SR Marion 5:42.9 17:45.4 67
68 St. Victor, Richkard SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:43.8 17:48.3 68
69 Hochstedler, Jon SR Oak Hill 5:44.3 17:49.9 69
70 Moore, Zack SR Delta 5:45.0 17:52.0 70
71 Hirst, Jace SR Muncie Central 5:45.0 17:52.1 71
72 Wetz, Blake SR Frankton 5:45.2 17:52.6 72
73 Prybylla, Dean SR Muncie Central 5:45.3 17:53.1 73
74 Perryman, Richard SR Noblesville 5:45.5 17:53.6 74
75 Mapes, Chris SR Angola 5:45.7 17:54.2 75
76 Travis, Clay SR DeKalb 5:45.9 17:54.8 76
77 Razi, Esporir SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:46.1 17:55.4 77
78 Criswell, Zach SR Muncie Southside 5:46.2 17:55.8 78
79 Boyle, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:46.4 17:56.2 79
80 Woodling, Samuel SR Southwood 5:46.5 17:56.7 80
81 Vervynkt, Cody SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:46.6 17:57.1 81
82 Mitchener, Connor SR Oak Hill 5:47.1 17:58.4 82
83 Day, Isaac SR New Haven 5:47.3 17:59.1 83
84 Hillman, Austin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:47.6 18:00.0 84
85 VanWinkle, Taylor SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.6 18:03.2 85
86 Sanchez, Alberto SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:48.8 18:03.8 86
87 Jones, Sam SR New Palestine 5:49.0 18:04.4 87
88 Warne, Jordan SR Noblesville 5:49.2 18:04.9 88
89 Wagner, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:49.8 18:06.8 89
90 Willis, Sam SR New Castle Chrysler 5:50.1 18:07.7 90
91 Stout, Brandon SR Angola 5:50.9 18:10.3 91
92 Keaffaber, Grant SR Southwood 5:51.5 18:12.3 92
93 Pagan, Nathaniel SR Eastbrook 5:51.7 18:12.9 93
94 Rodecap, Alex SR DeKalb 5:52.2 18:14.2 94
95 Eads, T.J. SR Frankton 5:52.5 18:15.3 95
96 Miller, Sawyer SR South Adams 5:52.7 18:15.8 96
97 Goodin, Collin SR New Castle Chrysler 5:52.8 18:16.2 97
98 Tracy, Chance SR Muncie Southside 5:53.5 18:18.3 98
99 Benedict, Nolan SR Eastbrook 5:54.1 18:20.3 99
100 Miller, Derek SR Whitko 5:54.3 18:21.0 100
101 Brown, Collin SR Oak Hill 5:54.6 18:21.8 101
102 Pierce, Jeremy SR Delta 5:54.7 18:22.1 102
103 Clay, Lucas SR Muncie Central 5:54.9 18:22.9 103
104 Gorman, Doug SR New Castle Chrysler 5:55.1 18:23.4 104
105 Kline, Collin SR New Haven 5:55.2 18:23.8 105
106 LaRowe, Austin SR DeKalb 5:55.4 18:24.3 106
107 Burks, Josh SR Anderson 5:55.5 18:24.8 107
108 Steffen, Andrew SR South Adams 5:55.7 18:25.3 108
109 Zimmerman, Sam SR Delta 5:55.9 18:26.0 109
110 Thaxton, Andrew SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:56.2 18:26.8 110
111 McBride, Bradley SR DeKalb 5:56.2 18:26.9 111
112 Hall, Sam SR Wabash 5:56.4 18:27.5 112
113 Sprunger, Cody SR South Adams 5:57.2 18:29.8 113
114 Robbins, Stone SR Anderson 5:59.0 18:35.5 114
115 Gilliam, Zachary SR Anderson 5:59.1 18:35.9 115
116 Busenbark, Josh SR Whitko 5:59.3 18:36.5 116
117 Wills, Daniel SR Delta 6:00.5 18:40.2 117
118 Cawthorn, Aaron SR Frankton 6:00.7 18:40.7 118
119 Clendenen, Jason SR New Haven 6:00.9 18:41.3 119
120 Small, Jimmy SR Noblesville 6:01.1 18:42.1 120
121 Atchison, Dalton SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:01.3 18:42.6 121
122 Dockins, Oliver SR New Palestine 6:01.5 18:43.1 122
123 Gohmann, Drew SR New Palestine 6:01.7 18:43.8 123
124 Kelshiemer, Kyle SR Wabash 6:01.8 18:44.3 124
125 Distelrath, Andrew SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:03.0 18:48.1 125
126 John, Gavin SR Marion 6:03.2 18:48.5 126
127 Burns, Garrett SR Leo 6:03.4 18:49.1 127
128 Gage, Cody SR Leo 6:03.6 18:49.7 128
129 Jackson, Lamont SR Muncie Southside 6:04.4 18:52.4 129
130 Newhouse, Bradey SR Oak Hill 6:05.4 18:55.3 130
131 Slavicek, Conner SR Columbia City 6:06.0 18:57.1 131
132 Maley, Gary SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:06.8 18:59.7 132
133 Brown, Bobby SR Frankton 6:07.0 19:00.3 133
134 Horner, David SR Oak Hill 6:07.2 19:00.9 134
135 Pepple, Kyle SR Leo 6:08.3 19:04.4 135
136 Allen, Sampson SR Richmond 6:08.5 19:04.9 136
137 Brown, Parker SR Marion 6:10.3 19:10.5 137
138 Detter, Kody SR Leo 6:10.8 19:12.3 138
139 Gordon, Adam SR Delta 6:11.1 19:13.0 139
140 Nagel, Zach SR New Palestine 6:11.4 19:13.9 140
141 Carter, Nathan SR Marion 6:11.9 19:15.6 141
142 Bowman, Michael SR Southwood 6:12.9 19:18.6 142
143 McIlwain, Dalton SR New Castle Chrysler 6:13.3 19:20.1 143
144 Adams, Grant SR Leo 6:13.7 19:21.3 144
145 Bernaix, Matt SR Eastbrook 6:14.1 19:22.5 145
146 Shinn, Mike SR Maconaquah 6:15.9 19:27.9 146
147 Bergfield, Austin SR Richmond 6:17.1 19:31.7 147
148 McClellan, Dakota SR Eastbrook 6:17.2 19:32.2 148
149 McCollum, Conner SR Mississinewa 6:18.7 19:36.6 149
150 Miller, Austin SR Mississinewa 6:20.5 19:42.2 150
151 Lawson, Mitchell SR New Palestine 6:20.7 19:42.9 151
152 Schlatter, Simon SR Leo 6:22.2 19:47.5 152
153 Basisano, Dominic SR New Palestine 6:22.6 19:48.7 153
154 Piedra, Carlos SR New Haven 6:23.0 19:50.2 154
155 Hough, Brodie SR Wabash 6:23.7 19:52.4 155
156 Drummer, Jacob SR Muncie Southside 6:24.2 19:53.8 156
157 McKinley, Charles SR Muncie Southside 6:25.2 19:56.9 157
158 Carl, Stephen SR Anderson 6:26.1 19:59.6 158
159 Potter, Brandon SR Columbia City 6:27.9 20:05.3 159
160 Beachy, Austin SR Columbia City 6:28.2 20:06.4 160
161 Sauers, Evan SR Columbia City 6:29.7 20:11.0 161
162 Becker, Austin SR Mississinewa 6:30.5 20:13.3 162
163 Doyka, Eric SR Maconaquah 6:31.1 20:15.4 163
164 Gollmer, Nathan SR Frankton 6:32.1 20:18.5 164
165 Feliciano, Pedro SR Richmond 6:33.5 20:22.7 165
166 Hobson, Zach SR Southwood 6:34.5 20:25.7 166
167 Lengel, Michael SR Southwood 6:34.6 20:26.2 167
168 Kelly, Justin SR Mississinewa 6:35.5 20:29.0 168
169 Schroeder, Tyler SR Leo 6:43.7 20:54.4 169
170 Mitchener, Devon SR Oak Hill 6:48.8 21:10.3 170
171 Smelser, Andrew SR Mississinewa 6:50.4 21:15.2 171
172 Hostetler, Devin SR Wabash 6:59.8 21:44.4 172
173 MacMurray, Daniel SR Marion 7:04.4 21:58.7 173
174 Pauley, Brandon SR Richmond 7:06.5 22:05.2 174
175 Weaver, Chevis SR Marion 7:12.3 22:23.4 175
176 Eakright, Devyn SR Southwood 7:15.4 22:32.8 176
177 Miller, Dalton SR New Haven 7:15.5 22:33.2 177
178 Johnson, Jacy SR Wabash 7:19.0 22:44.0 178
179 Gray, Seth SR Richmond 7:22.4 22:54.7 179
180 Cook, Rydge SR Richmond 7:24.6 23:01.6 180
181 VonBank, Matthew SR Anderson 7:37.3 23:40.9 181
182 Morris, Charlie SR Wabash 7:37.8 23:42.6 182
183 Strangeway, Ethan SR Anderson 7:38.2 23:43.7 183
184 Gable, Riley SR Maconaquah 7:43.1 23:59.0 184
185 Jones, Mark SR Mississinewa 7:58.1 24:45.6 185
186 Moore, Gunner SR Maconaquah 8:04.3 25:04.7 186
187 Nyein, Aung SR New Haven 8:40.3 26:56.8 187
188 Butler, Ronald SR Muncie Southside 8:40.3 26:56.8 188
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:23 19:28 39 1 3 6 8 21 26 64
2 1:41:59 20:23 115 4 7 10 20 74 77 118
3 1:43:47 20:45 132 12 17 29 35 39 53 65
4 1:44:03 20:48 138 11 19 33 37 38 42 70
5 1:43:10 20:38 147 2 24 30 34 57 62 63
6 1:45:26 21:05 183 16 28 40 49 50 58 67
7 1:46:27 21:17 208 18 41 46 48 55 96 107
8 1:48:09 21:37 253 15 27 44 66 101 141 151
9 1:48:03 21:36 284 5 45 69 76 89 100 115
10 1:49:17 21:51 294 36 43 61 73 81 111  
11 1:51:02 22:12 333 31 32 78 94 98 119 123
12 1:52:32 22:30 379 54 60 71 86 108 120 128
13 1:52:29 22:29 383 47 75 79 90 92 139 148
14 1:57:11 23:26 392 22 23 51 140 156    
15 1:54:50 22:58 417 9 85 97 102 124 153 157
16 1:54:27 22:53 422 52 72 87 105 106 109  
17 1:55:08 23:01 424 14 80 99 110 121 132  
18 1:57:45 23:33 476 25 83 104 127 137 145 160
19 1:57:53 23:34 497 59 88 91 129 130 131 133
20 1:59:27 23:53 506 13 103 117 126 147 149 155
21 2:00:24 24:04 533 56 84 116 134 143 150  
22 2:00:43 24:08 552 68 95 122 125 142    
23 2:03:27 24:41 603 93 112 114 138 146 154 159
24 2:03:51 24:46 610 82 113 135 136 144 152 158
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Willman , Helen SR Noblesville 5:54.9 18:22.6 1
2 Roush, Samantha SR Columbia City 5:58.8 18:34.7 2
3 Foley , Kendra SR Noblesville 6:02.5 18:46.3 3
4 Rinehart, Ericka SR Angola 6:04.5 18:52.7 4
5 Seward, Sophie SR Eastbrook 6:09.5 19:08.1 5
6 Kacer , Rachel SR Noblesville 6:17.7 19:33.5 6
7 Beard, Brittany SR Angola 6:25.7 19:58.5 7
8 Schuster, Sara SR Noblesville 6:27.0 20:02.6 8
9 Diaz, Brenda SR New Haven 6:29.0 20:08.8 9
10 Rinehart, Rachel SR Angola 6:29.7 20:10.8 10
11 Havert, Haley SR Homestead 6:30.8 20:14.4 11
12 Rowe, Karson SR Huntington North 6:31.0 20:15.0 12
13 Lahmann, Katie SR Richmond 6:31.1 20:15.2 13
14 Burritt, Alethia SR Marion 6:32.0 20:18.2 14
15 Moore, Hannah SR South Adams 6:32.9 20:20.8 15
16 Fensler, Brittany SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:33.1 20:21.4 16
17 Karst, Robyn SR Huntington North 6:33.5 20:22.9 17
18 Hansbarger, Jolena SR DeKalb 6:36.3 20:31.5 18
19 Jordan, Mariah SR Homestead 6:37.0 20:33.6 19
20 Sellers, Ashton SR Angola 6:38.1 20:37.0 20
21 Pimley , Hannah SR Noblesville 6:38.6 20:38.7 21
22 Lehner, Emily SR Southwood 6:39.6 20:41.7 22
23 Heath, Haley SR Southwood 6:39.9 20:42.4 23
24 Knepple, Erin SR Columbia City 6:40.1 20:43.3 24
25 Lenhart, Shallen SR Oak Hill 6:40.4 20:44.2 25
26 Watson, Hannah SR Noblesville 6:41.8 20:48.5 26
27 Muselman, Kristen SR South Adams 6:43.3 20:53.2 27
28 Maciejewski, Molly SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:43.9 20:55.1 28
29 Patrick, Kayla SR Huntington North 6:44.3 20:56.1 29
30 Hearld, Carlee SR Columbia City 6:45.2 20:58.9 30
31 Grider, Emily SR Delta 6:45.4 20:59.7 31
32 Parsons, Jenna SR Delta 6:46.2 21:02.1 32
33 Burton, Kylie SR Homestead 6:46.5 21:03.1 33
34 Harber, Tiffany SR Columbia City 6:46.7 21:03.8 34
35 Smith, Nicole SR Huntington North 6:46.9 21:04.4 35
36 Cook, Elizabeth SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:47.2 21:05.2 36
37 Purlee, Lauren SR Homestead 6:47.4 21:05.9 37
38 Busch, Taylor SR Homestead 6:47.7 21:06.8 38
39 Johnson, Cassidy SR Huntington North 6:48.4 21:08.9 39
40 Lill, Payton SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:49.5 21:12.4 40
41 Beachy, Taylor SR DeKalb 6:50.5 21:15.6 41
42 Yde, Sarah SR Homestead 6:50.6 21:15.8 42
43 Bode, Mandy SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 6:52.1 21:20.5 43
44 Smith, Jenna SR South Adams 6:52.6 21:22.1 44
45 Cramer, Madeline SR Eastbrook 6:53.7 21:25.6 45
46 Teders, Ashlyn SR DeKalb 6:53.9 21:26.2 46
47 Shields, Natalie SR New Palestine 6:54.2 21:26.9 47
48 Robinett, Kara SR DeKalb 6:54.4 21:27.6 48
49 McCrady, Loren SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:54.7 21:28.4 49
50 Fensler, Breanna SR Ft. Wayne Snider 6:55.0 21:29.4 50
51 Schmalzried, Lisa SR Southwood 6:56.3 21:33.6 51
52 Coffee, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:57.6 21:37.6 52
53 Ditzler, Marie SR Huntington North 6:59.0 21:42.0 53
54 Lauer, Alli SR Leo 6:59.4 21:43.0 54
55 Beachy, Lauren SR DeKalb 7:00.6 21:46.9 55
56 Leveridge, Hannah SR New Castle Chrysler 7:01.1 21:48.5 56
57 Allison, Shelby SR Columbia City 7:01.5 21:49.8 57
58 Doehrman, Beth SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:01.7 21:50.4 58
59 Miller, Chloe SR Anderson 7:01.9 21:51.0 59
60 Harding, Leah SR Leo 7:02.1 21:51.5 60
61 Grubb, Jessica SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:02.4 21:52.4 61
62 Qureshi, Samina SR Columbia City 7:02.5 21:52.8 62
63 Shively, Kristen SR Columbia City 7:03.2 21:54.9 63
64 Hance , Michelle SR Noblesville 7:03.9 21:57.3 64
65 Hacker, Cassie SR Huntington North 7:04.4 21:58.8 65
66 Goodwin, Aleesha SR South Adams 7:04.8 21:59.9 66
67 Zavala, Destiny SR Ft. Wayne Snider 7:05.4 22:01.7 67
68 Brockhouse, Vanessa SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:05.7 22:02.8 68
69 White, Haley SR Eastbrook 7:07.1 22:07.2 69
70 Didier, Shannon SR Homestead 7:07.9 22:09.5 70
71 Fawcett, Breann SR Leo 7:08.3 22:10.7 71
72 Marqueling, Michelle SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:11.0 22:19.2 72
73 Elmore, Micaela SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:11.2 22:20.0 73
74 Wilson, Anna SR Angola 7:11.6 22:21.2 74
75 Trimpe, Emily SR New Palestine 7:12.0 22:22.3 75
76 Cly, Megan SR Eastbrook 7:12.6 22:24.1 76
77 Clemens, Maria SR Angola 7:12.9 22:25.2 77
78 Grasso, Andrea SR Delta 7:13.2 22:26.0 78
79 Medaris, Kayla SR New Palestine 7:14.7 22:30.8 79
80 Orrell, Riley SR Marion 7:15.8 22:34.0 80
81 Sanders, Samantha SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:17.6 22:39.7 81
82 Kelsey, Melanie SR Whitko 7:19.2 22:44.7 82
83 Thompson, Danielle SR Oak Hill 7:20.9 22:50.1 83
84 Brammer, Kendra SR New Castle Chrysler 7:21.2 22:50.9 84
85 Workman, Kelly SR New Haven 7:21.6 22:52.2 85
86 Emery, Jennifer SR Leo 7:22.2 22:53.9 86
87 Moeller, LeeAnn SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:22.6 22:55.3 87
88 Rhodes, Kelsi SR Anderson 7:22.9 22:56.2 88
89 Rodman, Elizabeth SR Eastbrook 7:23.8 22:59.0 89
90 Voelz, Caroline SR New Palestine 7:24.5 23:01.0 90
91 Kennedy, Victoria SR Anderson 7:25.6 23:04.6 91
92 white, alex SR Maconaquah 7:25.9 23:05.4  
93 Kirchner, Chloe SR New Palestine 7:26.8 23:08.4 92
94 Horowitz, Miriam SR Muncie Central 7:27.6 23:10.8 93
95 Douthitt, Genna SR Delta 7:28.4 23:13.2 94
96 Elward, Jessica SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:29.1 23:15.6 95
97 Hernandez, Caren SR DeKalb 7:29.6 23:17.1 96
98 Lahr, Angela SR New Haven 7:30.9 23:21.0 97
99 Sanders, Stacie SR Delta 7:31.1 23:21.8 98
100 Vogel, Katelin SR Wabash 7:31.8 23:23.9  
101 Sprowl, Drina SR Marion 7:33.5 23:29.3 99
102 Oliver, Katelyn SR Eastbrook 7:34.3 23:31.5 100
103 Amstutz, Allison SR South Adams 7:35.0 23:33.8 101
104 Hiatt, Mikala SR New Haven 7:37.3 23:41.0 102
105 Davis, Alexis SR Richmond 7:37.9 23:42.7 103
106 Hobbs, Krista SR Oak Hill 7:38.8 23:45.5 104
107 Colligan, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.1 23:46.4 105
108 Eckrich, Karen SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:39.9 23:49.0 106
109 VanWye, Maddie SR DeKalb 7:40.3 23:50.1 107
110 Maugel, Kati SR Leo 7:41.5 23:54.0 108
111 Didier, Meri SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:44.6 24:03.7 109
112 Durben, Allison SR Marion 7:45.9 24:07.8 110
113 Eiler, Cassandra SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 7:47.8 24:13.5 111
114 Greiner, Hannah SR Muncie Central 7:48.0 24:14.2 112
115 Kelsey, Michelle SR Whitko 7:48.2 24:14.7 113
116 Roebuck, Kaitlin SR Muncie Central 7:48.9 24:17.0 114
117 Embry, Whitney SR Eastbrook 7:50.4 24:21.7 115
118 Nicholson, Kristin SR New Castle Chrysler 7:51.0 24:23.5 116
119 Green, Tyairrah SR Richmond 7:51.4 24:24.9 117
120 Rhoades, Torrie SR Frankton 7:52.7 24:28.7  
121 shinn, addie SR Maconaquah 7:53.0 24:29.6  
122 Conway, Sierra SR Angola 7:53.6 24:31.6 118
123 Hunley, Sammi SR Delta 7:54.6 24:34.8 119
124 Hamilon, Lauren SR Leo 7:55.0 24:36.0 120
125 Hovermale, Bethany SR Marion 7:56.2 24:39.7 121
126 Salisbury, Emily SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:56.6 24:40.9 122
127 Farmer, Alicia SR Delta 7:58.2 24:45.9 123
128 Fendel, Amanda SR New Haven 7:58.7 24:47.4 124
129 Fast, Diana SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:59.3 24:49.2 125
130 Marsh, Mariah SR Richmond 8:00.8 24:53.9 126
131 Tinkel, Morgan SR Oak Hill 8:01.6 24:56.3 127
132 Wilder, Amanda SR Leo 8:02.7 24:59.8 128
133 Bitner, Sarah SR Anderson 8:03.0 25:00.7 129
134 Harvey, Taryn SR Anderson 8:03.2 25:01.4 130
135 Stephanic, Melissa SR Anderson 8:05.4 25:08.4 131
136 Conrad, Amy SR Marion 8:05.7 25:09.3 132
137 frazier, shian SR Maconaquah 8:07.3 25:14.3  
138 Passmore, Shaley SR Anderson 8:07.9 25:15.9 133
139 Barker, Devra SR New Castle Chrysler 8:09.8 25:21.9 134
140 Frantz, Holly SR Whitko 8:10.4 25:23.8 135
141 Smith, Abby SR Whitko 8:11.9 25:28.4 136
142 Larson, Shancy SR Oak Hill 8:12.2 25:29.3 137
143 Dailey, Nicole SR Muncie Central 8:14.2 25:35.6 138
144 Lane, Lauren SR New Palestine 8:16.0 25:41.3 139
145 Friend, Meranda SR Southwood 8:17.3 25:45.4 140
146 Ford, Alexis SR South Adams 8:17.5 25:46.0 141
147 Ray, Shania SR Frankton 8:19.2 25:51.3  
148 Ferguson, Sarah SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:20.5 25:55.1 142
149 Foster, Rebecca SR New Castle Chrysler 8:22.0 25:59.8 143
150 Krull, Jocelyn SR Whitko 8:22.2 26:00.4 144
151 Aughinbaugh, Megan SR Oak Hill 8:24.8 26:08.6 145
152 Clohessy, Erica SR Muncie Central 8:25.2 26:09.9 146
153 Cappes, Ciara SR Richmond 8:25.7 26:11.4 147
154 Hutchinson, Kayley SR New Palestine 8:25.9 26:12.1 148
155 Spalding, Amber SR Richmond 8:26.1 26:12.7 149
156 Martin, Savannah SR New Castle Chrysler 8:32.5 26:32.4 150
157 Zuber, Sydne SR South Adams 8:42.4 27:03.2 151
158 Terrill, Miranda SR Whitko 8:45.7 27:13.5 152
159 Frederick, Kayla SR New Haven 8:50.3 27:27.8 153
160 Coffman, Whitney SR Muncie Central 8:51.9 27:32.8 154
161 Walker, Briannah SR Richmond 8:54.4 27:40.6 155
162 Perlich, Danielle SR Southwood 9:09.8 28:28.4 156
163 Carpenter, Kaylee SR Wabash 9:18.5 28:55.6  
164 Watters, Keelyn SR New Haven 9:20.7 29:02.1 157
165 Thomson, Becca SR Whitko 9:28.2 29:25.4 158
166 Stovall, Raven SR Muncie Central 9:31.0 29:34.4 159
167 Spaulding, Rene SR Oak Hill 9:58.6 31:00.1 160