N.H.I.A.A. Cross Country Division Championships Date: 10-30-10   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Girls 5k Run CC Division III
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Girls 5k Run CC Division I
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Girls 5k Run CC Division II
Girls 5k Run CC Division III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:42:19 20:27 31 2 4 6 7 12 14 24
2 1:47:02 21:24 73 3 13 16 19 22 29 42
3 1:55:21 23:04 143 10 20 35 38 40 78 113
4 1:54:09 22:49 149 5 8 26 51 59 85 88
5 1:53:28 22:41 156 1 11 36 39 69 71 89
6 1:58:12 23:38 172 18 27 37 41 49 50 80
7 2:00:42 24:08 206 25 32 45 48 56 74 84
8 2:00:41 24:08 250 9 21 72 73 75 90  
9 2:05:03 25:00 273 15 28 54 79 97 108  
10 2:06:44 25:20 300 23 52 58 76 91    
11 2:06:27 25:17 301 17 57 67 68 92 98 99
12 2:08:30 25:42 324 33 55 61 82 93    
13 2:07:53 25:34 335 63 64 65 66 77 103  
14 2:13:28 26:41 345 31 34 81 87 112    
15 2:14:01 26:48 350 43 44 70 86 107 111  
16 2:13:18 26:39 351 47 53 60 95 96    
17 2:18:04 27:36 395 46 62 83 100 104 109 110
18 2:24:43 28:56 432 30 94 101 102 105 106  
Girls 5k Run CC Division III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McCoy, Kylie SR Portsmouth Christian 5:52.7 18:15.9 1
2 Christiansen, Jacy SR Mascenic Regional 6:01.2 18:42.4  
3 Hamilton, Tess SR Hopkinton 6:20.3 19:41.7 2
4 Buck, Emily SR Bow 6:24.7 19:55.3 3
5 Marklin, Judith SR Hopkinton 6:33.5 20:22.8 4
6 Heffernan, Lindy SR Kearsarge 6:34.0 20:24.1 5
7 Geiger, Emma SR Hopkinton 6:36.3 20:31.4 6
8 Loft, Hallie SR Hopkinton 6:36.8 20:33.0 7
9 Carr, Briggie SR Kearsarge 6:42.8 20:51.7 8
10 Bennett, Courtney SR Prospect Mountain 6:45.2 20:59.0 9
11 Dumont, Lindsey SR Berlin 6:47.1 21:05.0 10
12 Hiatt, Melissa SR Portsmouth Christian 6:48.0 21:07.8 11
13 Nadeau, Shannon SR Hopkinton 6:49.0 21:10.8 12
14 Blount, Lucy SR Bow 6:49.7 21:12.9 13
15 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton 6:51.8 21:19.7 14
16 Stagnone, Leah SR Campbell 6:55.2 21:30.1  
17 Fogel, Jessa SR Derryfield 6:57.2 21:36.3 15
18 Kalampalikis, Gena SR Bow 6:58.9 21:41.8 16
19 Kleinschrodt, Jaqueline SR White Mountains 7:02.1 21:51.6 17
20 Ashey, Julia SR Belmont 7:03.6 21:56.2 18
21 Weisner, Katrina SR Bow 7:03.8 21:56.8 19
22 Brown, Brittney SR Berlin 7:05.6 22:02.4 20
23 Coppola, Renee SR Prospect Mountain 7:07.5 22:08.5 21
24 McCann, Meaghan SR Bow 7:09.9 22:15.8 22
25 Cubberley, Elizabeth SR Fall Mountain 7:10.2 22:16.9 23
26 Framarrini, Marrissa SR Campbell 7:10.4 22:17.3  
27 Wetterer, Libby SR Hopkinton 7:16.3 22:35.8 24
28 Isabel, Bogacz SR Sant Bani 7:19.2 22:44.8  
29 Champagne, Kaylee SR Littleton 7:19.6 22:46.0 25
30 Stowell, Sarah SR Kearsarge 7:20.2 22:47.7 26
31 Nina, Gordon SR Belmont 7:20.8 22:49.6 27
32 Pollock, Lindsay SR Derryfield 7:20.9 22:50.0 28
33 Maurer, Julia SR Bow 7:23.7 22:58.8 29
34 Ross, Rachel SR Gorham 7:24.3 23:00.5  
35 Toussaint, Roxy SR Hinsdale 7:25.8 23:05.3 30
36 Sullivan, Sydnie SR Moultonborough 7:26.0 23:06.0 31
37 McGurk, Elizabeth SR Mascenic Regional 7:26.2 23:06.5  
38 Cennamo, Caitlyn SR Gilford 7:26.6 23:07.6  
39 Clark, Taylar SR Sant Bani 7:28.3 23:13.1  
40 Anan, Serenna SR Littleton 7:29.6 23:17.2 32
41 Wing, Ashley SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:29.9 23:18.0 33
42 Coppinger, Abbey SR Moultonborough 7:32.7 23:26.6 34
43 Duffield, Natalie SR Inter-Lakes 7:36.4 23:38.1  
44 Kramer, Mehgan SR Berlin 7:36.5 23:38.4 35
45 Keefe, Kenzie SR Gilford 7:40.7 23:51.4  
46 McGovern, Erin SR Portsmouth Christian 7:46.8 24:10.4 36
47 Bowen, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:48.3 24:15.2 37
48 Morin, Christina SR Berlin 7:48.6 24:16.0 38
49 LaMontagne, Emma SR Portsmouth Christian 7:48.7 24:16.5 39
50 Stiles, Elissa SR Berlin 7:50.0 24:20.3 40
51 Lipshultz, Kathy SR Belmont 7:51.3 24:24.4 41
52 Steenbergen, Sarah SR Newfound Regional 7:51.5 24:24.9  
53 Forey, Keelan SR Bow 7:53.1 24:30.0 42
54 Raymond, Caroline SR Lin-Wood 7:55.4 24:37.3 43
55 McAfee, Kate SR Lin-Wood 7:55.7 24:38.0 44
56 Rhodin, Hanna SR Littleton 7:56.5 24:40.7 45
57 Whitney, Natalie SR Conant 7:57.2 24:42.7 46
58 Bush, Hannah SR Monadnock 7:58.4 24:46.7 47
59 Bews, Samantha SR Littleton 7:58.7 24:47.4 48
60 Borden, Chelsea SR Belmont 7:58.8 24:47.7 49
61 Boudreau, Katelyn SR Belmont 7:59.0 24:48.3 50
62 Cahill, Anna SR Kearsarge 7:59.7 24:50.7 51
63 McGuirk, Kristina SR Fall Mountain 8:02.6 24:59.7 52
64 Bisaccio, Nora SR Monadnock 8:04.1 25:04.1 53
65 Fink, Kaitlin SR Derryfield 8:04.2 25:04.6 54
66 Howe, Avril SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:05.6 25:09.0 55
67 Olszowy, Catherine SR Littleton 8:06.4 25:11.3 56
68 McCullough, Kelsey SR White Mountains 8:06.5 25:11.6 57
69 Smith, April SR Stratford 8:06.6 25:12.0  
70 Baker, Rachel SR Fall Mountain 8:07.5 25:14.7 58
71 DeAngelis, Marissa SR Kearsarge 8:07.7 25:15.5 59
72 May, Taylor SR Monadnock 8:07.9 25:16.0 60
73 Dubuque, Aspen SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:08.2 25:17.1 61
74 Santry, Victoria SR Newfound Regional 8:10.4 25:23.9  
75 Valencourt, Lianne SR Conant 8:11.0 25:25.6 62
76 Lacroix, Emily SR Mascoma Valley 8:11.3 25:26.7 63
77 Spencer, Leah SR Mascoma Valley 8:11.4 25:27.1 64
78 Tevere, Erin SR Mascoma Valley 8:11.7 25:28.0 65
79 Bailey, Heather SR Mascoma Valley 8:12.3 25:29.6 66
80 Kopp, Laura SR White Mountains 8:12.5 25:30.2 67
81 Bosse, Kayla SR White Mountains 8:14.8 25:37.5 68
82 Moulton, Eva SR Portsmouth Christian 8:15.1 25:38.5 69
83 Thompson, Alison SR Gorham 8:15.5 25:39.7  
84 Shou, Kristen SR Lin-Wood 8:16.0 25:41.3 70
85 Harrington, Courtney SR Portsmouth Christian 8:16.5 25:42.7 71
86 Morton, Emelie SR Prospect Mountain 8:17.6 25:46.1 72
87 Marsan, Kelcey SR Prospect Mountain 8:17.9 25:47.0 73
88 Champagne, Kelsey SR Littleton 8:18.4 25:48.8 74
89 Cleveland, Moriah SR Gilford 8:19.4 25:51.9  
90 Wright, Rebecca SR Prospect Mountain 8:22.3 26:00.9 75
91 Hansson, Sonja SR Fall Mountain 8:22.6 26:01.6 76
92 Martin, Taylor SR Mascoma Valley 8:22.8 26:02.3 77
93 Lanteigne, Moriah SR Berlin 8:23.9 26:05.8 78
94 Lepore, Christina SR Campbell 8:24.0 26:06.2  
95 Framarrini, Ali SR Campbell 8:24.3 26:07.1  
96 Simonoff, Stephanie SR Derryfield 8:24.7 26:08.3 79
97 Titus, Amanda SR Belmont 8:26.0 26:12.3 80
98 Buteau, Jasmin SR Moultonborough 8:27.8 26:18.0 81
99 Welch, Brianna SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:31.5 26:29.3 82
100 Somero, Megan SR Mascenic Regional 8:33.3 26:35.1  
101 Goddard, Miranda SR Conant 8:33.6 26:35.8 83
102 Robinson, Rebecca SR Newfound Regional 8:35.4 26:41.5  
103 Anan, Jenna SR Littleton 8:35.8 26:42.6 84
104 Clements, Sarah SR Epping 8:35.9 26:43.0  
105 Wirth, Megan SR Kearsarge 8:41.7 27:01.2 85
106 Kenney, Renee SR Lin-Wood 8:43.2 27:05.8 86
107 Parent-Ongel, Jaylan SR Gorham 8:45.2 27:11.9  
108 Smith, Gabrielle SR Moultonborough 8:46.2 27:15.1 87
109 Vierzon, Jocelyn SR Kearsarge 8:59.3 27:55.9 88
110 Cole, Rachel SR Portsmouth Christian 9:03.1 28:07.7 89
111 Varney, Cristina SR Prospect Mountain 9:03.5 28:08.9 90
112 Spiltoir, Rebbeca SR Fall Mountain 9:04.5 28:12.1 91
113 Rose, Savanah SR White Mountains 9:05.9 28:16.4 92
114 Crowley, Rebekah SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:06.1 28:17.0 93
115 Donavan, Lydia SR Stratford 9:12.2 28:35.9  
116 Fisk, Avery SR Hinsdale 9:14.3 28:42.3 94
117 Anderson, Faith SR Monadnock 9:16.0 28:47.6 95
118 Bouras, Emma SR Newmarket 9:26.8 29:21.3  
119 Chase, Ashley SR Monadnock 9:27.7 29:24.0 96
120 Aboody, Anna SR Derryfield 9:27.9 29:24.7 97
121 Morrell, Carolyn SR Mascenic Regional 9:33.1 29:40.8  
122 Brisson, Emily SR White Mountains 9:34.2 29:44.2 98
123 Planz, Alexa SR White Mountains 9:34.3 29:44.6 99
124 Trimble, Jula SR Conant 9:38.8 29:58.6 100
125 Pam, Messineo SR Gorham 9:42.0 30:08.6  
126 Lavigne, Stephanie SR Hinsdale 9:50.0 30:33.2 101
127 Cole, Shannon SR Hinsdale 9:55.6 30:50.7 102
128 Caputo, Nina SR Mascoma Valley 9:57.8 30:57.5 103
129 Silva, Miranda SR Newmarket 9:58.5 30:59.8  
130 Chiasson, Rebecca SR Conant 10:05.6 31:21.7 104
131 Ross, Elissa SR Hinsdale 10:08.9 31:32.0 105
132 Fisk, Taryn SR Hinsdale 10:10.8 31:37.9 106
133 Gillen, Emily SR Lin-Wood 10:17.7 31:59.4 107
134 Malik, Raabia SR Derryfield 10:19.8 32:05.8 108
135 Tempone, Molly SR Conant 10:37.4 33:00.6 109
136 Favreau, Nicole SR Conant 10:39.0 33:05.5 110
137 Xu, Stephanie SR Lin-Wood 10:42.3 33:15.8 111
138 Michaelle, Yeo SR Moultonborough 10:44.5 33:22.8 112
139 Bunnell, Krystal SR Berlin 10:52.9 33:48.8 113
140 White, Darrien SR Stratford 10:55.5 33:56.9  
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:29 20:05 72 3 8 12 16 33 50  
2 1:41:42 20:20 83 5 14 20 21 23 29 35
3 1:39:54 19:58 86 1 4 7 34 40 53 64
4 1:42:30 20:30 90 11 17 18 19 25 30 57
5 1:43:13 20:38 148 2 24 27 39 56 101 106
6 1:46:47 21:21 200 22 26 38 52 62 87 94
7 1:47:29 21:29 216 9 32 54 58 63 69 102
8 1:47:17 21:27 219 41 42 44 45 47 51 65
9 1:47:48 21:33 222 13 28 43 68 70 83 86
10 1:48:51 21:46 247 6 10 66 81 84 85  
11 1:49:57 21:59 264 15 36 48 77 88 93 99
12 1:49:52 21:58 274 37 49 60 61 67 78 109
13 1:53:58 22:47 361 46 72 73 79 91 95 104
14 1:55:11 23:02 383 55 74 76 80 98 103 112
15 1:56:02 23:12 392 31 82 89 90 100 105 107
16 2:10:29 26:05 459 59 75 96 114 115 116  
17 2:01:26 24:17 478 71 92 97 108 110 111 113
Girls 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Maleski, Chloe SR Keene 5:48.0 18:01.3 1
2 Smith, Kelsey SR Exeter 5:55.7 18:25.2 2
3 Conway, Elizabeth SR Manchester Central 6:04.0 18:51.0 3
4 Fay, Anna SR Keene 6:18.0 19:34.7 4
5 McCabe, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:19.2 19:38.4 5
6 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane 6:21.7 19:46.2 6
7 Klaski, Rachel SR Keene 6:22.6 19:49.0 7
8 Donovan, Meggie SR Manchester Central 6:24.6 19:55.1 8
9 Calvino, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:26.5 20:00.9 9
10 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane 6:29.0 20:08.7 10
11 Pond, Melanie SR Pinkerton 6:29.7 20:10.8 11
12 Gauthier, Samantha SR Manchester Central 6:29.8 20:11.2 12
13 Cabral, Stephanie SR Salem 6:31.5 20:16.5 13
14 Salem, Shauna SR Bishop Guertin 6:32.5 20:19.5 14
15 Boesch-Dining, Smita SR Concord 6:34.2 20:25.0 15
16 Gagnon, Laurel SR Manchester Central 6:34.5 20:25.7 16
17 Dowling, Felicia SR Pinkerton 6:36.0 20:30.3 17
18 Goldsmith, Samantha SR Pinkerton 6:36.4 20:31.9 18
19 Pepin, Chelsey SR Pinkerton 6:36.7 20:32.6 19
20 Burke, Sarah SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.2 20:34.3 20
21 Veilleux, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.3 20:34.6 21
22 Amlaw, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 6:37.6 20:35.4 22
23 Enos, Morgan SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.9 20:36.3 23
24 Kennedy, Kaleigh SR Exeter 6:40.5 20:44.6 24
25 Labossier, Beth SR Pinkerton 6:40.8 20:45.4 25
26 Gabert, Bethany SR Manchester Memorial 6:41.2 20:46.8 26
27 Smith, Elizabeth SR Exeter 6:42.6 20:50.8 27
28 Hutchins, Samantha SR Salem 6:43.0 20:52.2 28
29 Wright, Shannon SR Bishop Guertin 6:43.1 20:52.6 29
30 Harrington, Krissi SR Pinkerton 6:44.5 20:57.0 30
31 Wilson, Kayla SR Dover 6:45.6 21:00.2 31
32 Glisson, Julia SR Merrimack 6:46.3 21:02.6 32
33 Brockett, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:47.6 21:06.4 33
34 Bettinger, Tami SR Keene 6:49.0 21:11.0 34
35 Moriarty, Hannah SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.2 21:11.3 35
36 Orzechowski, Hannah SR Concord 6:49.5 21:12.5 36
37 Lyman, Lydia SR Alvirne 6:49.7 21:13.0 37
38 Lussier, Lindsey SR Manchester Memorial 6:50.4 21:15.3 38
39 Murray, Melissa SR Exeter 6:50.6 21:15.8 39
40 LaLomia, Felicia SR Keene 6:51.6 21:18.8 40
41 Burke, Shannon SR Londonderry 6:52.2 21:20.8 41
42 Maggio, Kathleen SR Londonderry 6:53.3 21:24.3 42
43 Lambert, Alyssa SR Salem 6:53.5 21:24.8 43
44 Shveshkeyev, Anna SR Londonderry 6:53.9 21:26.2 44
45 Lasocki, Katherine SR Londonderry 6:55.6 21:31.4 45
46 Pike, Christiana SR Nashua North 6:55.8 21:32.1 46
47 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry 6:56.7 21:34.7 47
48 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Concord 6:57.2 21:36.2 48
49 Lecraw, Lauren SR Alvirne 6:58.9 21:41.7 49
50 Ashby, Olivia SR Manchester Central 7:00.2 21:45.6 50
51 Lagueux, Sydney SR Londonderry 7:00.6 21:46.9 51
52 Jeffrey, Heather SR Manchester Memorial 7:01.8 21:50.5 52
53 Hadden, Elizabeth SR Keene 7:02.5 21:52.8 53
54 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack 7:03.0 21:54.3 54
55 Gaudet, Nicole SR Nashua South 7:03.7 21:56.5 55
56 Robertson, Keiramarie SR Exeter 7:03.9 21:57.1 56
57 Doolittle, Hannah SR Pinkerton 7:06.7 22:05.7 57
58 Toribio, Cassie SR Merrimack 7:06.8 22:06.2 58
59 Nash, Andrea SR Winnacunnet 7:07.3 22:07.7 59
60 Prince, Erica SR Alvirne 7:07.6 22:08.6 60
61 Scafidi, Alex SR Alvirne 7:09.9 22:15.9 61
62 Banaian, Hannah SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.1 22:19.7 62
63 Perry, Lauren SR Merrimack 7:13.0 22:25.6 63
64 Pangonis, Chloe SR Keene 7:13.4 22:26.6 64
65 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry 7:14.2 22:29.3 65
66 Margareci, Haley SR Timberlane 7:15.6 22:33.5 66
67 Notini, Erica SR Alvirne 7:15.7 22:33.9 67
68 Barry, Ailish SR Salem 7:15.9 22:34.5 68
69 Cermenaro, Jennifer SR Merrimack 7:17.3 22:38.9 69
70 Hanninen, Mackenzie SR Salem 7:18.0 22:40.9 70
71 Avard, Rachel SR Manchester West 7:18.5 22:42.6 71
72 Horne, Sara SR Nashua North 7:19.3 22:45.1 72
73 Kovitch, Leah SR Nashua North 7:19.5 22:45.7 73
74 CHMURA, BRETTE SR Nashua South 7:22.4 22:54.8 74
75 Casey, Mary SR Winnacunnet 7:24.1 23:00.0 75
76 Gaudet, Jen SR Nashua South 7:24.5 23:01.3 76
77 Honigberg, Celia SR Concord 7:25.0 23:02.6 77
78 Mascari, Emily SR Alvirne 7:25.1 23:03.0 78
79 Dickson, Maria SR Nashua North 7:25.4 23:03.9 79
80 KERR, MACKENZIE SR Nashua South 7:25.5 23:04.2 80
81 Cole, Audrey SR Timberlane 7:26.0 23:05.8 81
82 Moore, Brooke SR Dover 7:26.4 23:07.0 82
83 Mastrogiacomo, Rachel SR Salem 7:28.8 23:14.7 83
84 Ojemann, Alexandra SR Timberlane 7:29.9 23:17.9 84
85 Gadde, Alexandra SR Timberlane 7:30.4 23:19.5 85
86 Buck, Amanda SR Salem 7:32.0 23:24.4 86
87 Bouchard, Krista SR Manchester Memorial 7:35.7 23:36.1 87
88 Pifer, Rachel SR Concord 7:37.4 23:41.4 88
89 Deplanche, Melissa SR Dover 7:38.7 23:45.4 89
90 Winn, Aneesa SR Dover 7:39.8 23:48.6 90
91 Lajoie, Michelle SR Nashua North 7:40.7 23:51.6 91
92 Leno, Molly SR Spaulding 7:41.0 23:52.4  
93 Dooley, Hannah SR Manchester West 7:41.4 23:53.8 92
94 Houle, Emily SR Concord 7:41.6 23:54.3 93
95 Schesser, Sydney SR Manchester Memorial 7:42.0 23:55.5 94
96 Lizotte, Halley SR Nashua North 7:42.6 23:57.3 95
97 Moser, Alexis SR Winnacunnet 7:43.9 24:01.5 96
98 Gallagher, Alyssa SR Manchester West 7:46.7 24:10.2 97
99 Chroney, Meghan SR Nashua South 7:48.1 24:14.6 98
100 Koppelkam, Sarah SR Concord 7:49.0 24:17.3 99
101 Bohn, Grace SR Dover 7:50.3 24:21.3 100
102 Keith, Sarah SR Exeter 7:53.1 24:30.0 101
103 Wells, Kacie SR Merrimack 7:54.5 24:34.4 102
104 Witzig, Sarah SR Nashua South 7:55.1 24:36.3 103
105 Desmarais, Ashley SR Nashua North 7:56.3 24:40.0 104
106 Mathieu, Laura SR Dover 7:59.6 24:50.3 105
107 MacAulay, Sarah SR Exeter 8:00.5 24:53.2 106
108 Anderson, Jessica SR Dover 8:01.1 24:55.0 107
109 Makin, Samantha SR Manchester West 8:02.4 24:58.9 108
110 Decker, Brittany SR Alvirne 8:05.6 25:08.9 109
111 Ziemetz, Emily SR Spaulding 8:06.4 25:11.4  
112 Bailey, Melissa SR Spaulding 8:07.7 25:15.4  
113 Dooley, Mariah SR Manchester West 8:16.0 25:41.2 110
114 Mason, Hannah SR Spaulding 8:23.2 26:03.7  
115 Avard, Rebecca SR Manchester West 8:24.5 26:07.7 111
116 RICARD, SAMANTHA SR Nashua South 8:25.1 26:09.4 112
117 Hebert, Cali SR Manchester West 8:41.7 27:01.1 113
118 Engelbach, Jenna SR Winnacunnet 9:21.7 29:05.3 114
119 McCann, Aria SR Winnacunnet 10:22.8 32:15.2 115
120 Riley, Rachel SR Winnacunnet 10:28.8 32:34.0 116
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:37 17:43 57 2 6 11 13 25 30 36
2 1:29:55 17:59 86 1 4 22 28 31 59 70
3 1:31:13 18:14 108 5 19 20 27 37 42 46
4 1:31:35 18:19 122 9 15 21 33 44 54  
5 1:32:35 18:31 145 8 18 32 38 49 50 53
6 1:34:59 18:59 207 12 16 51 55 73 81 85
7 1:38:55 19:47 299 26 56 61 76 80 105 119
8 1:48:30 21:42 304 3 17 34 98 152    
9 1:38:44 19:44 308 14 35 65 95 99 107  
10 1:39:00 19:48 312 7 43 79 91 92 118 142
11 1:41:16 20:15 367 45 67 71 87 97 130 136
12 1:41:36 20:19 378 47 66 78 86 101 120 121
13 1:41:49 20:21 380 60 72 77 83 88 96 111
14 1:41:48 20:21 392 41 63 74 104 110 113 128
15 1:42:02 20:24 394 24 57 90 94 129 146 151
16 1:42:20 20:28 400 48 68 82 100 102 117 143
17 1:42:48 20:33 406 23 29 93 127 134 141 145
18 1:42:46 20:33 406 39 62 75 114 116    
19 1:42:47 20:33 415 10 40 106 126 133 135 140
20 1:44:01 20:48 443 58 64 84 115 122 147 149
21 1:46:35 21:19 506 69 89 103 108 137 144 148
22 1:48:31 21:42 549 52 112 123 124 138 139  
23 1:56:15 23:15 647 109 125 131 132 150    
Boys 5k Run CC Division III Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Stocek, Fabian SR Hopkinton 5:25.2 16:50.6 1
2 Vinnenberg, Jonathan SR Bow 5:29.8 17:04.6 2
3 Blais, Chris SR Mascenic Regional 5:33.8 17:17.3 3
4 Smith, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:37.2 17:27.7 4
5 Hinckley, Forest SR Berlin 5:37.6 17:29.0 5
6 Clark, Colby SR Sant Bani 5:37.7 17:29.3  
7 Caron, Clayton SR Bow 5:38.3 17:31.1 6
8 Smith, Joe SR Moultonborough 5:38.4 17:31.4 7
9 Hnizdor, Joshua SR Kearsarge 5:38.6 17:32.2 8
10 Frye, Levi SR Fall Mountain 5:39.2 17:34.0 9
11 Pifari, Anthony SR Littleton 5:40.4 17:37.8 10
12 Evans, Alex SR Bow 5:42.2 17:43.3 11
13 Durand, Zeke SR Conant 5:44.3 17:49.8 12
14 Clark, Dillion SR Portsmouth Christian 5:44.8 17:51.3  
15 Weckstein, Andrew SR Bow 5:45.2 17:52.6 13
16 Hanninen, Jon SR Monadnock 5:45.4 17:53.3 14
17 Hansson, Kaelan SR Fall Mountain 5:45.6 17:54.0 15
18 Medieros, Adam SR Conant 5:45.9 17:54.7 16
19 Siegmann, Morgan SR Mascenic Regional 5:46.0 17:55.2 17
20 Terhune, Conor SR Kearsarge 5:46.6 17:57.1 18
21 Litner, Adison SR Sant Bani 5:48.2 18:01.9  
22 Tuttle, Drew SR Prospect Mountain 5:50.3 18:08.4  
23 Bailargeron, Tyler SR Berlin 5:50.5 18:08.9 19
24 Plourde, Jacob SR Berlin 5:50.6 18:09.3 20
25 Allen, Eric SR Fall Mountain 5:50.8 18:09.9 21
26 DeBrusk, Cam SR Hopkinton 5:52.3 18:14.6 22
27 kiefaber, trevor SR Newmarket 5:52.6 18:15.6 23
28 Warner, Zach SR Mascoma Valley 5:55.2 18:23.6 24
29 Hollinger, Andrew SR Bow 5:56.0 18:26.3 25
30 Manning, Travis SR Campbell 5:57.3 18:30.4 26
31 Wheeler, Shamus SR Berlin 5:58.3 18:33.3 27
32 Angell, Matt SR Hopkinton 5:59.4 18:36.9 28
33 Chase, Alex SR Newmarket 6:00.0 18:38.5 29
34 Bewley, Jon SR Bow 6:00.2 18:39.3 30
35 Frizzell, Bryce SR Inter-Lakes 6:01.1 18:42.1  
36 Helrich, Sam SR Hopkinton 6:02.4 18:45.9 31
37 Schaffer-Morrison, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:02.6 18:46.7 32
38 Tullar, Bryant SR Fall Mountain 6:02.7 18:47.1 33
39 Calderan, Nick SR Mascenic Regional 6:03.2 18:48.5 34
40 Ramsey, Chris SR Monadnock 6:04.4 18:52.4 35
41 Brunelle, Andrew SR Bow 6:04.5 18:52.7 36
42 Stiles, Nathaniel SR Berlin 6:04.6 18:53.0 37
43 Donaghy, Harry SR Kearsarge 6:06.3 18:58.1 38
44 Hogan, Coleton SR White Mountains 6:06.9 19:00.0 39
45 MacFarland, Keegan SR Littleton 6:07.7 19:02.5 40
46 Chong, David SR Gilford 6:08.3 19:04.3 41
47 Bunnell, Shawn SR Berlin 6:09.4 19:07.9 42
48 Severance, Graham SR Moultonborough 6:09.8 19:09.1 43
49 Bujnevici, Tim SR Fall Mountain 6:10.2 19:10.3 44
50 Camerino, Alex SR Derryfield 6:11.7 19:15.1 45
51 Hallgren, Jake SR Berlin 6:12.2 19:16.6 46
52 LeMay, Jon SR Raymond 6:12.6 19:17.6 47
53 Stanley, William SR Belmont 6:13.6 19:21.0 48
54 Coffey, Patrick SR Kearsarge 6:13.8 19:21.5 49
55 VanEtten, Sam SR Kearsarge 6:15.0 19:25.2 50
56 Beal, Kelton SR Conant 6:15.4 19:26.5 51
57 Lachance, Kyle SR Gorham 6:15.5 19:26.8 52
58 Deschamps, Nick SR Kearsarge 6:16.9 19:31.1 53
59 St Pierre, Isaiah SR Fall Mountain 6:17.4 19:32.7 54
60 Tapply, Michael SR Conant 6:17.6 19:33.2 55
61 Sturzo, Nick SR Campbell 6:17.9 19:34.1 56
62 Torrey, Conner SR Mascoma Valley 6:18.0 19:34.4 57
63 MacKinnon, Jason SR Winnisquam 6:19.5 19:39.1 58
64 Herman, Eli SR Hopkinton 6:21.1 19:44.2 59
65 McGinnis, Benjamin SR Prospect Mountain 6:22.1 19:47.2  
66 Lundberg, Jake SR Newfound Regional 6:22.2 19:47.6 60
67 Dube, Luke SR Campbell 6:22.6 19:48.7 61
68 Force, Andrew SR White Mountains 6:23.2 19:50.7 62
69 Berghahn, Eric SR Gilford 6:23.3 19:51.1 63
70 Roy, Mike SR Winnisquam 6:23.5 19:51.8 64
71 Johnston, Hunter SR Monadnock 6:24.2 19:53.7 65
72 Hardman, Jesse SR Raymond 6:25.8 19:58.9 66
73 Leclerc, Dustin SR Derryfield 6:27.4 20:03.9 67
74 Desmarais, Alex SR Belmont 6:27.8 20:05.0 68
75 Atwood, Joseph SR Hinsdale 6:28.2 20:06.4 69
76 Hunt, Nate SR Hopkinton 6:30.4 20:13.1 70
77 Michael, Matthew SR Derryfield 6:30.7 20:14.0 71
78 Bergholm, Parker SR Newfound Regional 6:30.8 20:14.4 72
79 Leyfield, Aaron SR Conant 6:31.2 20:15.4 73
80 Haddock, Tyler SR Gilford 6:31.4 20:16.3 74
81 Young, Avery SR White Mountains 6:32.2 20:18.7 75
82 Jollymore, Jake SR Campbell 6:34.9 20:27.1 76
83 Coleman, Sean SR Newfound Regional 6:35.1 20:27.7 77
84 Goding, Michael SR Raymond 6:36.2 20:31.0 78
85 Hartman, David SR Portsmouth Christian 6:36.5 20:32.1  
86 Bird, Ian SR Moultonborough 6:37.2 20:34.1 79
87 Viola, Cam SR Campbell 6:37.5 20:35.2 80
88 McGlynn, Brian SR Conant 6:37.8 20:36.1 81
89 Schott, Nicholas SR Belmont 6:38.0 20:36.8 82
90 Cox, Chris SR Newfound Regional 6:38.2 20:37.3 83
91 Piper, Colton SR Winnisquam 6:38.3 20:37.6 84
92 Ankiewicz, Scott SR Portsmouth Christian 6:38.4 20:38.1  
93 Duncanson, Max SR Sant Bani 6:38.6 20:38.5  
94 Despres, Isaac SR Conant 6:38.7 20:38.9 85
95 Reardon, Jacob SR Raymond 6:39.1 20:40.2 86
96 Briccetti , Peter SR Derryfield 6:39.5 20:41.4 87
97 Bruning, Mike SR Newfound Regional 6:39.9 20:42.6 88
98 Frazer, Markee SR Hinsdale 6:40.5 20:44.6 89
99 Dickinson, Ethan SR Mascoma Valley 6:42.9 20:52.0 90
100 Bennett, Nick SR Moultonborough 6:43.1 20:52.5 91
101 McCollum, Johnny SR Moultonborough 6:43.4 20:53.6 92
102 Ingalls, Matt SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:44.0 20:55.3  
103 Carlson, Peter SR Newmarket 6:44.7 20:57.4 93
104 Hurney, Seth SR Mascoma Valley 6:44.8 20:57.8 94
105 Savage, David SR Epping 6:44.9 20:58.1  
106 Murray, Kyle SR Monadnock 6:45.3 20:59.5 95
107 Blake, Matt SR Newfound Regional 6:45.9 21:01.3 96
108 Michaud, Alex SR Derryfield 6:46.3 21:02.4 97
109 Haigis, Patrick SR Mascenic Regional 6:46.8 21:03.9 98
110 Blake, John SR Monadnock 6:47.4 21:06.0 99
111 Rupp, Joshua SR Belmont 6:48.0 21:07.8 100
112 Cote, Drew SR Raymond 6:48.3 21:08.7 101
113 Estes, Jack SR Belmont 6:48.6 21:09.6 102
114 Kittle, Nick SR Hinsdale 6:48.9 21:10.6 103
115 Davies, Levy SR Gilford 6:49.2 21:11.5 104
116 Messer, Kyle SR Campbell 6:49.8 21:13.2 105
117 Hartford, Dylan SR Littleton 6:51.0 21:17.1 106
118 Pedro, Keith SR Monadnock 6:51.6 21:19.0 107
119 Jaster, Caleb SR Sant Bani 6:51.8 21:19.7  
120 Maciel, Mike SR Hinsdale 6:52.9 21:23.1 108
121 Perras, Nicholas SR Pittsfield 6:53.1 21:23.6 109
122 Aldridge, Forest SR Gilford 6:53.6 21:25.2 110
123 Haskell, Matt SR Newfound Regional 6:55.6 21:31.2 111
124 Waddell, Ben SR Gorham 6:56.5 21:34.0 112
125 Fillion, Mitchell SR Gilford 6:56.9 21:35.4 113
126 Dami, Joseph SR White Mountains 7:00.4 21:46.2 114
127 Guilmain, Drew SR Winnisquam 7:01.5 21:49.7 115
128 Moyer, Jacob SR White Mountains 7:01.8 21:50.6 116
129 Desmarais, Nathan SR Belmont 7:02.1 21:51.7 117
130 Bengsten, Duffy SR Moultonborough 7:03.2 21:55.1 118
131 Hele, Nate SR Campbell 7:04.6 21:59.4 119
132 deBennedetto, Charles SR Raymond 7:04.9 22:00.2 120
133 DeCecca, Jon SR Raymond 7:05.7 22:02.8 121
134 Player, Colby SR Winnisquam 7:06.0 22:03.8 122
135 Turgeon, chris SR Gorham 7:06.3 22:04.6 123
136 Green, Andrew SR Portsmouth Christian 7:06.4 22:04.9  
137 adams, jake SR Gorham 7:07.0 22:06.7 124
138 Domenech, Nathan SR Pittsfield 7:08.6 22:11.7 125
139 Soucy, Conor SR Littleton 7:08.9 22:12.7 126
140 Lancaster, Jay SR Newmarket 7:09.0 22:13.1 127
141 Pereira, Zach SR Gilford 7:09.2 22:13.5 128
142 Rock, Isaiah SR Mascoma Valley 7:09.7 22:15.3 129
143 Bradley, Michael SR Derryfield 7:11.6 22:21.2 130
144 O'Connell, Finnian SR Inter-Lakes 7:12.3 22:23.2  
145 LaFlemme, Timothy SR Pittsfield 7:12.6 22:24.3 131
146 Gaudette, Chase SR Pittsfield 7:14.5 22:30.2 132
147 Pilgrim, Eric SR Littleton 7:17.0 22:38.0 133
148 Deane, Caleb SR Newmarket 7:19.1 22:44.5 134
149 Vasquez, Freddie SR Littleton 7:19.3 22:45.1 135
150 Smith, Isaiah SR Derryfield 7:20.3 22:48.2 136
151 Bruce, Daniel SR Hinsdale 7:27.7 23:11.3 137
152 Nollet, Colin SR Epping 7:28.9 23:15.0  
153 Todd, Bouchard SR Gorham 7:30.5 23:19.8 138
154 mcgillicudy, mark SR Gorham 7:31.2 23:21.9 139
155 Ager, Alex SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:32.4 23:25.6  
156 Newman, Jim SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:36.6 23:38.7  
157 Ferandez, Raul SR Littleton 7:43.1 23:58.9 140
158 Wood, Brian SR Prospect Mountain 7:45.2 24:05.6  
159 McKinney, Collin SR Newmarket 7:45.3 24:05.9 141
160 Reasner, Mason SR Moultonborough 7:55.1 24:36.3 142
161 LaBrecque, Joey SR Lin-Wood 8:02.3 24:58.7  
162 McCammon, Stephen SR Belmont 8:02.6 24:59.5 143
163 Fisk, Cade SR Hinsdale 8:10.5 25:24.2 144
164 Bergeron, Brett SR Newmarket 8:18.7 25:49.5 145
165 Kallander, Jake SR Hillsboro-Deering 8:23.1 26:03.2  
166 Lyman, Sawyer SR Mascoma Valley 8:23.3 26:04.0 146
167 Gilmore, Nathan SR Winnisquam 8:37.5 26:48.0 147
168 Buckley, Jonathan SR Hinsdale 8:50.0 27:26.8 148
169 Wilder, Brett SR Winnisquam 8:50.8 27:29.5 149
170 Vien, Aaron SR Pittsfield 8:56.1 27:45.9 150
171 Kuligoski, Steven SR Mascoma Valley 9:26.4 29:19.9 151
172 Zanio, Richard SR Prospect Mountain 9:34.8 29:46.0  
173 Kuusisto, Doug SR Mascenic Regional 10:45.6 33:26.2 152
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:07 16:49 52 1 2 5 20 24 33 34
2 1:26:39 17:19 85 9 16 18 19 23 39 58
3 1:28:00 17:36 142 13 21 35 36 37 40 79
4 1:27:33 17:30 143 7 8 29 49 50 54 60
5 1:27:38 17:31 150 4 28 31 41 46 53 75
6 1:28:16 17:39 156 12 22 26 45 51 64 68
7 1:28:33 17:42 192 3 38 43 52 56 88 102
8 1:29:32 17:54 223 6 10 57 65 85 132 150
9 1:30:32 18:06 263 25 42 59 63 74 104 137
10 1:30:42 18:08 264 17 47 61 69 70 78 120
11 1:31:09 18:13 276 27 30 32 92 95 115 131
12 1:32:23 18:28 327 11 71 76 82 87 93 94
13 1:33:22 18:40 374 55 67 73 81 98 117 126
14 1:33:56 18:47 390 48 66 72 96 108 145 151
15 1:35:02 19:00 407 14 86 100 101 106 110 128
16 1:35:52 19:10 455 44 77 83 113 138 149 156
17 1:37:22 19:28 509 80 84 105 107 133    
18 1:37:48 19:33 527 89 103 109 112 114 124 129
19 1:39:35 19:55 560 15 116 141 142 146 155 161
20 1:40:05 20:01 577 62 99 127 135 154 159 163
21 1:40:27 20:05 594 91 97 111 147 148 160  
22 1:40:03 20:00 616 118 121 122 125 130 139 153
23 1:42:05 20:25 645 90 123 136 144 152 157  
24 1:43:47 20:45 694 119 134 140 143 158 162  
Boys 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Collopy, Jack SR Oyster River 5:11.0 16:06.4 1
2 Noronha, Gubby SR Oyster River 5:15.1 16:19.1 2
3 Ham, Colton SR Merrimack Valley 5:17.3 16:25.9 3
4 Daly, Sam SR Bedford 5:18.8 16:30.5 4
5 Brady, Ryan SR Oyster River 5:25.3 16:50.9 5
6 O'Leary, Thomas SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:25.6 16:51.8 6
7 Williams, Noah SR Hanover 5:26.2 16:53.6 7
8 Lowrey, Nat SR Hanover 5:27.5 16:57.6 8
9 Russell, Alex SR Coe-Brown 5:30.0 17:05.3 9
10 Colford, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:30.8 17:07.7 10
11 Sorenson, Parker SR Lebanon 5:32.2 17:12.2 11
12 Landry, Ben SR Portsmouth 5:33.2 17:15.3 12
13 Kent, Tanner SR Souhegan 5:34.3 17:18.6 13
14 Mitchell, Ryan SR Trinity 5:34.6 17:19.5 14
15 St. Pierre, Joseph SR Bishop Brady 5:35.0 17:20.9 15
16 Jarvis, John SR Coe-Brown 5:35.1 17:21.3 16
17 Hammar, Steven SR Pelham 5:35.2 17:21.6 17
18 Sargent, Russell SR Coe-Brown 5:35.4 17:22.3 18
19 Brassard, Jeremy SR Coe-Brown 5:35.6 17:22.7 19
20 Olivier, Chris SR Oyster River 5:35.8 17:23.3 20
21 Bender, Jason SR Souhegan 5:36.0 17:23.9 21
22 Greeley, Rick SR Portsmouth 5:36.1 17:24.4 22
23 Graham, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 5:37.2 17:27.7 23
24 McDonough, Bobby SR Oyster River 5:37.3 17:28.1 24
25 Renner, Ansel SR Hollis/Brookline 5:37.4 17:28.3 25
26 Hartmann, Mitch SR Portsmouth 5:37.6 17:29.1 26
27 Crowley, Connor SR Milford 5:38.1 17:30.4 27
28 Winship, Tristam SR Bedford 5:38.3 17:31.3 28
29 Murphy, Josh SR Hanover 5:39.0 17:33.3 29
30 Wilson, David SR Milford 5:39.1 17:33.6 30
31 Johnson, Scott SR Bedford 5:39.4 17:34.6 31
32 Jackson, Connor SR Milford 5:39.6 17:35.1 32
33 Southworth, Andy SR Oyster River 5:40.1 17:36.8 33
34 Davis, Christian SR Oyster River 5:42.0 17:42.6 34
35 DeForest, Bert SR Souhegan 5:42.7 17:44.9 35
36 Lynch, Patrick SR Souhegan 5:43.0 17:45.8 36
37 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Souhegan 5:43.4 17:47.1 37
38 Tevnan, Vinnie SR Merrimack Valley 5:44.4 17:50.0 38
39 Rose, Mike SR Coe-Brown 5:45.2 17:52.7 39
40 Brown, Tucker SR Souhegan 5:46.9 17:57.9 40
41 Cambria, Michael SR Bedford 5:47.2 17:58.8 41
42 Flannery, Sean SR Hollis/Brookline 5:47.4 17:59.5 42
43 Wiley, Kyle SR Merrimack Valley 5:47.6 18:00.1 43
44 Dustin, Pat SR John Stark 5:48.1 18:01.6 44
45 Lichtenstein, Sam SR Portsmouth 5:48.4 18:02.6 45
46 Summerville, Taylor SR Bedford 5:48.5 18:03.0 46
47 Ely, Ethan SR Pelham 5:48.7 18:03.4 47
48 Haine, Peter SR Kennett 5:48.9 18:04.0 48
49 Merrens, Sam SR Hanover 5:49.0 18:04.5 49
50 Kornfeld, Jacob SR Hanover 5:49.2 18:04.9 50
51 Stearns, Beckley SR Portsmouth 5:49.3 18:05.3 51
52 Roy, Marc SR Merrimack Valley 5:49.9 18:07.1 52
53 Dee, Michael SR Bedford 5:50.0 18:07.7 53
54 Stallmann, Ben SR Hanover 5:50.3 18:08.4 54
55 MacLean, Michael SR Plymouth Regional 5:50.6 18:09.4 55
56 Latorella, Matt SR Merrimack Valley 5:51.0 18:10.6 56
57 Thompson, Garrett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:51.4 18:11.8 57
58 Segura-Cook, Mac SR Coe-Brown 5:51.6 18:12.4 58
59 Lorden, Mark SR Hollis/Brookline 5:51.8 18:13.0 59
60 Wallace, Scout SR Hanover 5:52.1 18:14.1 60
61 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham 5:52.5 18:15.2 61
62 Vest, Darren SR Con-Val 5:53.0 18:16.9 62
63 Campbell, Nicholas SR Hollis/Brookline 5:53.3 18:17.8 63
64 Leighton, Nigel SR Portsmouth 5:53.7 18:18.9 64
65 Arau, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 5:54.3 18:20.8 65
66 L'Heureux, Dalton SR Kennett 5:55.2 18:23.7 66
67 Loynd, Conor SR Plymouth Regional 5:56.3 18:27.2 67
68 Wilson, Ed SR Portsmouth 5:57.4 18:30.5 68
69 Krawczyk, Nathan SR Pelham 5:57.5 18:31.0 69
70 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham 5:57.7 18:31.6 70
71 Hampton, David SR Lebanon 5:58.0 18:32.2 71
72 Jenis, Nick SR Kennett 5:58.1 18:32.8 72
73 Sanborn, Matthew SR Plymouth Regional 5:58.3 18:33.2 73
74 Gual, Jonathon SR Hollis/Brookline 5:58.4 18:33.6 74
75 Romero, Arthur SR Bedford 5:59.1 18:35.7 75
76 Cioffredi, John SR Lebanon 6:01.1 18:42.0 76
77 Thomas, Garrett SR John Stark 6:01.7 18:43.8 77
78 O'Hearn, Brian SR Pelham 6:01.9 18:44.5 78
79 Astbury, Daniel SR Souhegan 6:02.3 18:45.8 79
80 MacGibbon, Andy SR Goffstown 6:03.1 18:48.2 80
81 Gookins, Cody SR Plymouth Regional 6:03.8 18:50.5 81
82 Fucini, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:04.0 18:51.2 82
83 Mattot, Zach SR John Stark 6:04.8 18:53.4 83
84 Fortin, Stephen SR Goffstown 6:06.4 18:58.6 84
85 Shea, Alexander SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:07.2 19:00.9 85
86 Nordle, Ryan SR Trinity 6:08.1 19:03.9 86
87 Kehoe, Ryan SR Lebanon 6:08.7 19:05.7 87
88 McCoo, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 6:09.2 19:07.1 88
89 Brooks, Chris SR Kingswood 6:10.2 19:10.2 89
90 Brissette, Alex SR Windham 6:10.8 19:12.2 90
91 Scavotto, Sean SR Pembroke 6:11.1 19:13.1 91
92 Hull, Ryan SR Milford 6:11.5 19:14.3 92
93 Stebbins, Michael SR Lebanon 6:11.6 19:14.8 93
94 Bessette, Teddy SR Lebanon 6:11.9 19:15.4 94
95 Addington, David SR Milford 6:12.2 19:16.5 95
96 Fox, Brian SR Kennett 6:12.5 19:17.5 96
97 Haas, Chris SR Pembroke 6:13.0 19:18.9 97
98 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Regional 6:14.2 19:22.6 98
99 Birkebak, Matthew SR Con-Val 6:14.8 19:24.7 99
100 Lesiczka, Drew SR Trinity 6:16.6 19:30.3 100
101 Dunphy, Shawn SR Trinity 6:17.0 19:31.4 101
102 Saltmarsh, Carter SR Merrimack Valley 6:17.4 19:32.7 102
103 Richardson, Mark SR Kingswood 6:17.6 19:33.1 103
104 Billings, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.8 19:34.0 104
105 Schofield, Zachary SR Goffstown 6:18.8 19:37.1 105
106 Gallagher, James SR Trinity 6:18.9 19:37.4 106
107 Shafer, Austin SR Goffstown 6:19.0 19:37.7 107
108 Winters, Scott SR Kennett 6:19.3 19:38.5 108
109 Osgood, Steven SR Kingswood 6:19.4 19:38.9 109
110 Lamontagne, Joseph SR Trinity 6:19.5 19:39.3 110
111 Harrison, Drew SR Pembroke 6:19.7 19:39.8 111
112 Orlowicz, Martin SR Kingswood 6:20.1 19:41.1 112
113 Thompson, Ryan SR John Stark 6:21.3 19:44.9 113
114 Evans, Tyler SR Kingswood 6:21.4 19:45.2 114
115 Lannin, Ross SR Milford 6:21.9 19:46.7 115
116 Bunk, Jeremy SR Bishop Brady 6:22.3 19:47.8 116
117 Grass, Nicholas SR Plymouth Regional 6:22.7 19:49.2 117
118 Plunkett, Chris SR Laconia 6:23.4 19:51.2 118
119 Scheidegger, John SR Sanborn Regional 6:23.5 19:51.6 119
120 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham 6:24.2 19:53.8 120
121 Reynolds, Cody SR Laconia 6:24.8 19:55.7 121
122 Nute, Seth SR Laconia 6:25.3 19:57.1 122
123 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham 6:25.8 19:58.8 123
124 Tarbox, Dylan SR Kingswood 6:27.3 20:03.4 124
125 Englesen, Matt SR Laconia 6:27.6 20:04.5 125
126 Smyth, Nathaniel SR Plymouth Regional 6:27.7 20:04.8 126
127 Steifel, David SR Con-Val 6:28.3 20:06.7 127
128 Desrosiers, Cole SR Trinity 6:29.3 20:09.6 128
129 Babcock, Nils SR Kingswood 6:30.8 20:14.4 129
130 Kneuer, Timmy SR Laconia 6:31.0 20:15.0 130
131 Penniman, Jon SR Milford 6:31.9 20:17.7 131
132 Donovan, William SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.1 20:18.3 132
133 Austin, Cole SR Goffstown 6:33.1 20:21.5 133
134 Brennan, Joey SR Sanborn Regional 6:33.6 20:23.0 134
135 Matthews, Joshua SR Con-Val 6:33.7 20:23.4 135
136 Valentine, Justin SR Windham 6:34.5 20:25.7 136
137 Gegg, Jonathan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:34.6 20:26.1 137
138 Anderson, Forrest SR John Stark 6:35.6 20:29.4 138
139 Gepigon, J.C. SR Laconia 6:36.4 20:31.8 139
140 Esposito, Eddie SR Sanborn Regional 6:37.6 20:35.5 140
141 Hambleton, Eric SR Bishop Brady 6:38.6 20:38.7 141
142 L'heureux, Greg SR Bishop Brady 6:41.4 20:47.3 142
143 Cox, Chris SR Sanborn Regional 6:42.1 20:49.4 143
144 McNeil, Garrett SR Windham 6:42.8 20:51.6 144
145 Casella, Andrew SR Kennett 6:43.0 20:52.3 145
146 St. Pierre, Michael SR Bishop Brady 6:45.9 21:01.1 146
147 O'Hora, Ryan SR Pembroke 6:46.6 21:03.3 147
148 Young, Michael SR Pembroke 6:49.4 21:12.2 148
149 Johnstone, Henry SR John Stark 6:51.1 21:17.3 149
150 Wood, Cam SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.7 21:19.2 150
151 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett 6:51.8 21:19.5 151
152 Rubery, Dan SR Windham 6:57.6 21:37.6 152
153 Emanuel, Adam SR Laconia 6:58.0 21:39.0 153
154 Chase, Aaron SR Con-Val 7:02.8 21:53.6 154
155 Lafond, Evan SR Bishop Brady 7:03.3 21:55.3 155
156 Lupi, Joseph SR John Stark 7:03.7 21:56.4 156
157 Sanders, Travis SR Windham 7:05.8 22:03.0 157
158 Hauser, Jordan SR Sanborn Regional 7:07.4 22:08.1 158
159 Phillips, Geoffrey SR Con-Val 7:08.2 22:10.6 159
160 Weech, Alex SR Pembroke 7:11.8 22:21.8 160
161 Kirk, Chris SR Bishop Brady 7:21.3 22:51.3 161
162 Miller, Robbie SR Sanborn Regional 7:28.4 23:13.3 162
163 Edwards, Jesse SR Con-Val 7:33.8 23:30.1 163
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:43 19:56 87 4 5 17 20 41 46 50
2 1:41:09 20:13 99 7 15 23 25 29 35 36
3 1:42:35 20:31 126 10 13 32 33 38 59 79
4 1:43:52 20:46 150 16 22 27 31 54 62 102
5 1:43:39 20:43 203 1 6 21 81 94 97 98
6 1:45:01 21:00 206 9 12 43 70 72 77 88
7 1:45:35 21:07 208 8 37 48 51 64 67 78
8 1:46:06 21:13 208 19 28 40 60 61 111 125
9 1:46:03 21:12 221 11 26 30 68 86 95 100
10 1:46:51 21:22 231 24 42 49 53 63 74 76
11 1:52:03 22:24 370 14 34 85 115 122 124 135
12 1:52:30 22:30 373 18 44 57 121 133 150  
13 1:52:39 22:31 387 45 69 80 92 101 112 127
14 1:54:06 22:49 429 47 82 83 108 109 118 129
15 1:54:28 22:53 429 39 71 84 104 131 134 136
16 1:54:25 22:53 433 65 66 96 99 107 116 123
17 1:54:46 22:57 437 55 56 87 113 126 128 143
18 1:54:55 22:59 444 52 75 90 110 117 119  
19 1:56:07 23:13 469 58 89 103 105 114 138 145
20 1:58:15 23:39 495 2 73 132 142 146 148 153
21 1:59:02 23:48 540 91 93 106 120 130 137  
22 2:07:04 25:24 595 3 144 147 149 152    
23 2:13:52 26:46 725 139 140 141 151 154    
Girls 5k Run CC Division II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Slavin, Marina SR Oyster River 5:55.1 18:23.5 1
2 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford 6:00.8 18:41.1 2
3 Hicks, Sami SR Laconia 6:04.0 18:50.9 3
4 Dowe, Corey SR Coe-Brown 6:06.6 18:59.1 4
5 Archambault, Alexandra SR Coe-Brown 6:09.7 19:08.8 5
6 Mistretta, Meredith SR Oyster River 6:10.9 19:12.4 6
7 Eickhoff, Leah SR Hanover 6:13.4 19:20.2 7
8 Haney, Mckenzie SR Merrimack Valley 6:16.8 19:30.9 8
9 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis/Brookline 6:17.8 19:33.8 9
10 Marciano, Pia SR Souhegan 6:19.3 19:38.6 10
11 Bolduc, Emma SR Con-Val 6:20.8 19:43.4 11
12 Stopera, Kate SR Hollis/Brookline 6:22.8 19:49.4 12
13 Va'mos, Csilla SR Souhegan 6:23.6 19:52.1 13
14 Serrano, Chelsey SR Trinity 6:24.8 19:55.6 14
15 Goss, Parker SR Hanover 6:26.6 20:01.3 15
16 Linehan, Morghan SR Bedford 6:28.9 20:08.4 16
17 Carney, Jessie SR Coe-Brown 6:29.3 20:09.7 17
18 Farrell, Kate SR Windham 6:29.8 20:11.3 18
19 Stearns, Kaitlin SR Portsmouth 6:30.2 20:12.3 19
20 Buiel, Lexie SR Coe-Brown 6:30.4 20:12.9 20
21 Laaman, Kristen SR Oyster River 6:31.1 20:15.3 21
22 Zeltner, Hannah SR Bedford 6:34.1 20:24.6 22
23 Haas, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:35.1 20:27.8 23
24 Houde, Nell SR Lebanon 6:36.0 20:30.6 24
25 Bardos, Aidan SR Hanover 6:36.9 20:33.3 25
26 Basiliere, Lexie SR Sanborn Regional 6:37.2 20:34.2  
27 Pavlik, Jill SR Con-Val 6:38.8 20:39.0 26
28 Larosa, Kris SR Bedford 6:38.9 20:39.4 27
29 Walker, Caila SR Portsmouth 6:41.0 20:46.0 28
30 Skinner, Lucy SR Hanover 6:41.3 20:47.0 29
31 Courtney, Fisher SR Con-Val 6:41.8 20:48.5 30
32 Conrad, Caroline SR Bedford 6:44.0 20:55.3 31
33 Springmann, Rachel SR Souhegan 6:44.5 20:56.8 32
34 Blume, Angela SR Souhegan 6:44.6 20:57.2 33
35 Mitchell, Abby SR Trinity 6:46.1 21:01.8 34
36 Nice, Emily SR Hanover 6:46.7 21:03.8 35
37 Vogt, Lydia SR Hanover 6:47.9 21:07.4 36
38 Tevnan, Brianna SR Merrimack Valley 6:48.1 21:07.9 37
39 Sanchez, Liz SR Souhegan 6:49.2 21:11.5 38
40 Clark, Abigail SR Plymouth Regional 6:49.6 21:12.7 39
41 Valinski, Cassidy SR Portsmouth 6:49.7 21:13.0 40
42 Oswald, Katrina SR Coe-Brown 6:49.8 21:13.4 41
43 Ludew, Kelly SR Lebanon 6:51.5 21:18.6 42
44 Benz, Emily SR Hollis/Brookline 6:51.6 21:19.0 43
45 Boyd, Emma SR Windham 6:51.7 21:19.4 44
46 Burns, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:51.9 21:19.8 45
47 Bell, Haley SR Coe-Brown 6:52.5 21:21.7 46
48 Abbott, Elizabeth SR Pembroke 6:53.0 21:23.2 47
49 Cooper, Kyla SR Merrimack Valley 6:53.5 21:24.8 48
50 Gilliatt, Colleen SR Lebanon 6:54.1 21:26.7 49
51 Young, Mackenzie SR Coe-Brown 6:54.7 21:28.7 50
52 Poquette, April SR Merrimack Valley 6:55.2 21:30.0 51
53 Benson, Hannah SR Kennett 6:55.9 21:32.4 52
54 Perryman, Erin SR Lebanon 6:57.1 21:36.0 53
55 Hosang, Katie SR Bedford 6:59.9 21:44.7 54
56 Getts, Katie SR John Stark 7:00.2 21:45.8 55
57 Trier, Maggie SR John Stark 7:01.1 21:48.3 56
58 Maffei, Lindsay SR Windham 7:01.7 21:50.4 57
59 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham 7:02.6 21:53.1 58
60 McElvery, Raleigh SR Souhegan 7:03.1 21:54.6 59
61 Morrill, Kristen SR Portsmouth 7:03.8 21:56.9 60
62 Whitaker, Maddie SR Portsmouth 7:04.3 21:58.5 61
63 Cassidy, Margo SR Bedford 7:04.5 21:59.1 62
64 Whitaker, Molly SR Lebanon 7:04.6 21:59.4 63
65 Fanny, Cindy SR Merrimack Valley 7:05.3 22:01.6 64
66 Heinrich, Haley SR Kingswood 7:05.8 22:03.1 65
67 Heinrich, Hanne SR Kingswood 7:05.9 22:03.4 66
68 Goyette, Kayla SR Merrimack Valley 7:06.0 22:03.7 67
69 Buzzell, Ollie SR Con-Val 7:06.4 22:04.9 68
70 Ells, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:06.7 22:05.8 69
71 Zack, Cortney SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07.3 22:07.8 70
72 Uhlman, Sarah SR Plymouth Regional 7:08.4 22:11.1 71
73 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:08.7 22:12.0 72
74 Wright, Cassie SR Milford 7:09.5 22:14.7 73
75 Brown, Whitney SR Lebanon 7:10.1 22:16.5 74
76 Hernandez, Sarah SR Kennett 7:10.4 22:17.2 75
77 Atwater, Kelsie SR Lebanon 7:10.5 22:17.6 76
78 Lombardi, Alyss SR Hollis/Brookline 7:11.0 22:19.3 77
79 Matthews, Morgan SR Merrimack Valley 7:14.0 22:28.5 78
80 Kelly-Durham, Min-Lu SR Souhegan 7:14.8 22:31.0 79
81 Colford, Erin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:15.4 22:33.0 80
82 Beagen, Isabelle SR Oyster River 7:15.5 22:33.3 81
83 LaBelle, Niki SR Pembroke 7:15.6 22:33.7 82
84 Mitchell, Rebecca SR Pembroke 7:15.8 22:34.1 83
85 Flynn-Robinson, Katrina SR Plymouth Regional 7:16.7 22:36.9 84
86 Bourque, Kasie SR Trinity 7:18.5 22:42.6 85
87 Glidden, Shannon SR Con-Val 7:20.3 22:48.0 86
88 Laramee, Megan SR John Stark 7:20.6 22:49.2 87
89 Lombardi, Felicia SR Hollis/Brookline 7:21.3 22:51.2 88
90 Krawczyk, Erin SR Pelham 7:22.6 22:55.3 89
91 Streeter, Sianna SR Kennett 7:26.8 23:08.4 90
92 St. Onge, Holly SR Goffstown 7:27.1 23:09.4 91
93 Gianino, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:27.8 23:11.5 92
94 Bouchard, Amy SR Goffstown 7:28.1 23:12.5 93
95 McCarthy, Claire SR Oyster River 7:29.0 23:15.0 94
96 Weiner, Cara SR Con-Val 7:29.2 23:15.7 95
97 Bolduc, Abbi SR Kingswood 7:29.4 23:16.3 96
98 Pape, Serena SR Oyster River 7:29.6 23:16.9 97
99 Ameduri, Rachel SR Oyster River 7:30.4 23:19.6 98
100 Erwin, Shelby SR Kingswood 7:30.6 23:20.3 99
101 Lundgren, Elsa SR Con-Val 7:31.3 23:22.3 100
102 McCoy, Caitlin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:33.6 23:29.5 101
103 Kassler, Rachel SR Bedford 7:34.9 23:33.4 102
104 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham 7:36.2 23:37.6 103
105 Gaiero, Maggie SR Plymouth Regional 7:36.7 23:39.2 104
106 O'Hearn, Katie SR Pelham 7:37.4 23:41.1 105
107 Plante, Emily SR Goffstown 7:37.8 23:42.5 106
108 Vaughn, Anna SR Kingswood 7:37.9 23:42.8 107
109 Mitchell, Mariah SR Pembroke 7:38.8 23:45.6 108
110 Bardier, Maddie SR Pembroke 7:40.2 23:49.9 109
111 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett 7:40.7 23:51.4 110
112 Paciulli, Emma SR Portsmouth 7:42.4 23:57.0 111
113 Beliveau, Paige SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:42.8 23:58.0 112
114 Heinemann, Christine SR John Stark 7:43.6 24:00.5 113
115 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham 7:43.7 24:00.9 114
116 Meehan, Lizzy SR Trinity 7:45.1 24:05.3 115
117 DiPrizio, Emma SR Kingswood 7:45.4 24:06.2 116
118 Schreiber, Quin SR Kennett 7:45.5 24:06.6 117
119 Brown, Alicia SR Pembroke 7:46.1 24:08.2 118
120 Mason, Danielle SR Kennett 7:46.6 24:09.8 119
121 Goldstein, Molly SR Goffstown 7:47.8 24:13.5 120
122 Darcy, Taylor SR Windham 7:48.4 24:15.4 121
123 Twomey, Kerry SR Trinity 7:49.4 24:18.7 122
124 Scott, Tessa SR Kingswood 7:49.6 24:19.2 123
125 Dolan, Corrine SR Trinity 7:50.0 24:20.4 124
126 Foley, Brynn SR Portsmouth 7:50.4 24:21.7 125
127 Finch, Leah SR John Stark 7:50.9 24:23.2 126
128 Wentworth, Alexandra SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:51.6 24:25.3 127
129 Anderson, Liz SR John Stark 7:53.2 24:30.4 128
130 Walsh, Briana SR Pembroke 7:54.3 24:33.8 129
131 Widener, Hannah SR Goffstown 7:57.7 24:44.5 130
132 Gaiero, Stephanie SR Plymouth Regional 7:59.1 24:48.8 131
133 Sareault, Mary Beth SR Milford 8:00.0 24:51.6 132
134 Foster, Glori SR Windham 8:00.9 24:54.4 133
135 Flynn-Robinson, Deidre SR Plymouth Regional 8:01.3 24:55.5 134
136 Duffy, Colleen SR Trinity 8:01.8 24:57.0 135
137 Yepez, Emily SR Plymouth Regional 8:03.0 25:00.8 136
138 Kelly, Abby SR Goffstown 8:04.1 25:04.2 137
139 Walker, Meagan SR Pelham 8:09.0 25:19.6 138
140 Bunk, Tori SR Bishop Brady 8:09.2 25:20.0 139
141 Burns, Brie SR Bishop Brady 8:17.3 25:45.4 140
142 Vachon, Marissa SR Bishop Brady 8:22.0 25:59.8 141
143 Muller, Cecelia SR Milford 8:24.4 26:07.4 142
144 Cullerot, Katie SR John Stark 8:24.8 26:08.6 143
145 Bailey, Katelyn SR Laconia 8:25.3 26:10.0 144
146 Schelling, Krissy SR Pelham 8:28.1 26:18.7 145
147 Cremonini, Alyse SR Milford 8:28.8 26:20.9 146
148 Gilbert, Amber SR Laconia 8:36.2 26:44.1 147
149 Couture, Kianna SR Milford 8:39.6 26:54.6 148
150 Xiao, Omica SR Laconia 8:40.6 26:57.8 149
151 Clemons, Alexis SR Windham 8:44.6 27:10.0 150
152 Thompson, Hannah SR Bishop Brady 8:49.2 27:24.5 151
153 Cass, Amy SR Laconia 9:07.8 28:22.1 152
154 Gray, Melissa SR Milford 9:15.1 28:45.0 153
155 Dolan, Molly SR Sanborn Regional 9:24.3 29:13.5  
156 Morey, Megan SR Bishop Brady 9:27.5 29:23.4 154
157 Geoffroy, Elizabeth SR Sanborn Regional 9:54.9 30:48.4  
158 Cheney, Crystal SR Sanborn Regional 10:26.1 32:25.5  
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:37 16:31 92 2 12 16 29 33 41 49
2 1:22:29 16:29 96 3 4 13 30 46 50 52
3 1:23:53 16:46 125 19 22 26 27 31 51  
4 1:23:23 16:40 129 1 10 23 25 70 89  
5 1:23:51 16:46 140 8 24 35 36 37 53 74
6 1:24:43 16:56 152 11 20 21 45 55 84 87
7 1:25:16 17:03 175 14 32 38 44 47 54 62
8 1:25:31 17:06 191 6 18 43 58 66 67 93
9 1:25:36 17:07 195 7 15 40 57 76 100  
10 1:27:46 17:33 261 17 48 56 68 72 108 110
11 1:27:37 17:31 278 5 39 42 90 102 109 114
12 1:29:16 17:51 325 9 63 80 85 88 106 116
13 1:29:31 17:54 328 59 61 64 71 73 92 104
14 1:31:10 18:14 391 28 82 91 94 96 99 117
15 1:31:16 18:15 398 60 77 79 81 101 105 113
16 1:31:33 18:18 402 34 78 95 97 98 103 112
17 1:32:26 18:29 424 69 75 83 86 111 119  
18 1:39:06 19:49 525 65 107 115 118 120 121 122
Boys 5k Run CC Division I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 LaCoste, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 4:59.6 15:31.0 1
2 Gagnon, Samuel SR Manchester Central 5:05.8 15:50.2 2
3 Anzivino, Anthony SR Pinkerton 5:06.9 15:53.6 3
4 MacPherson, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:07.1 15:54.4 4
5 Godin, James SR Dover 5:07.5 15:55.3 5
6 Conlin, John SR Merrimack 5:09.2 16:00.7 6
7 Nelson, Spencer SR Nashua North 5:09.5 16:01.6 7
8 Rugabirwa, Makopa SR Concord 5:09.9 16:02.9 8
9 Donnelly, Caleb SR Alvirne 5:13.6 16:14.3 9
10 Latham, Brandon SR Bishop Guertin 5:15.1 16:19.0 10
11 Provost, Shawn SR Keene 5:15.3 16:19.8 11
12 Chabot, Zachary SR Manchester Central 5:16.5 16:23.5 12
13 Langevin, Grant SR Pinkerton 5:18.1 16:28.5 13
14 Weiland, Caemen SR Winnacunnet 5:20.1 16:34.7 14
15 Davis-O'Donnell, Brandon SR Nashua North 5:21.0 16:37.4 15
16 Becker, Matthew SR Manchester Central 5:21.1 16:37.7 16
17 Dutton, Ben SR Salem 5:21.6 16:39.3 17
18 Busby, Chris SR Merrimack 5:21.9 16:40.2 18
19 Winn, J.R. SR Londonderry 5:22.3 16:41.4 19
20 Damato, Dan SR Keene 5:22.4 16:41.8 20
21 Reed, Sam SR Keene 5:22.6 16:42.3 21
22 Geiger, Andreas SR Londonderry 5:23.8 16:46.1 22
23 Gagnon, Griffin SR Bishop Guertin 5:23.9 16:46.4 23
24 Munroe, Chaz SR Concord 5:24.1 16:47.0 24
25 Cogliano, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 5:24.2 16:47.3 25
26 Harkins, Pat SR Londonderry 5:24.3 16:47.6 26
27 Geiger, Devereux SR Londonderry 5:24.4 16:47.9 27
28 Martin, Aaron SR Nashua South 5:24.5 16:48.2 28
29 Brown, Sean SR Manchester Central 5:24.8 16:49.2 29
30 Pellegrini, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:24.9 16:49.6 30
31 Spera, Brandon SR Londonderry 5:25.4 16:51.0 31
32 Guerin, Matt SR Winnacunnet 5:26.9 16:55.6 32
33 Tucker, Max SR Manchester Central 5:27.3 16:56.9 33
34 Kimball, Aidan SR Timberlane 5:28.1 16:59.3 34
35 Smith, B.J. SR Concord 5:28.2 16:59.7 35
36 Black-Ingersoll, Camden SR Concord 5:28.4 17:00.3 36
37 Ferry, Sean SR Concord 5:28.7 17:01.3 37
38 Cullinane, Seamus SR Winnacunnet 5:28.8 17:01.7 38
39 LaRocca, Dylan SR Dover 5:29.2 17:02.9 39
40 Motivala, Devin SR Nashua North 5:30.2 17:05.9 40
41 McHugh, Ryan SR Manchester Central 5:30.7 17:07.6 41
42 Patterson, Hayden SR Dover 5:30.8 17:08.0 42
43 johnson, Nicholas SR Merrimack 5:31.9 17:11.4 43
44 Cullinane, Eamon SR Winnacunnet 5:34.7 17:19.9 44
45 Szot, John SR Keene 5:35.5 17:22.3 45
46 Pienta, Robbie SR Pinkerton 5:35.8 17:23.5 46
47 Power, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:36.3 17:25.0 47
48 Mitch, Dutton SR Salem 5:36.9 17:26.7 48
49 Oullette, Daniel SR Manchester Central 5:37.0 17:27.3 49
50 DiSalvo, Joe SR Pinkerton 5:37.2 17:27.8 50
51 Lasocki, Chris SR Londonderry 5:37.8 17:29.6 51
52 Trujillo, Joseph SR Pinkerton 5:38.2 17:30.8 52
53 Ayotte, Blaine SR Concord 5:38.3 17:31.1 53
54 Parker, Quinn SR Winnacunnet 5:39.0 17:33.5 54
55 Mann, Mason SR Keene 5:40.4 17:37.8 55
56 Schmidt, Dan SR Salem 5:41.2 17:40.2 56
57 Rousseau, Chris SR Nashua North 5:42.3 17:43.5 57
58 Francis, Ben SR Merrimack 5:42.7 17:44.8 58
59 Glowacky, Robert SR Exeter 5:42.9 17:45.5 59
60 Mugica, Nicholas SR Manchester Memorial 5:43.0 17:45.8 60
61 McGovern, Ryan SR Exeter 5:43.3 17:46.7 61
62 White, David SR Winnacunnet 5:44.5 17:50.3 62
63 Ross, Cody SR Alvirne 5:44.5 17:50.6 63
64 Lietz, Chris SR Exeter 5:45.4 17:53.3 64
65 Hatch, Logan SR Spaulding 5:45.6 17:53.9 65
66 Haggerty, Kyle SR Merrimack 5:45.8 17:54.5 66
67 Ripka, Mitch SR Merrimack 5:46.4 17:56.4 67
68 John, Rheaume SR Salem 5:46.6 17:57.0 68
69 Hill, Scott SR Manchester West 5:47.0 17:58.2 69
70 Perez, Andrew SR Bishop Guertin 5:47.6 18:00.1 70
71 McConnell, Ben SR Exeter 5:48.2 18:02.1 71
72 Hutchins, Eric SR Salem 5:48.7 18:03.5 72
73 Winslow, Peter SR Exeter 5:49.0 18:04.3 73
74 Greene, Ian SR Concord 5:49.2 18:05.1 74
75 Cormier, Chris SR Manchester West 5:49.9 18:07.4 75
76 Hammond, Craig SR Nashua North 5:50.1 18:08.0 76
77 Routos, Constantine SR Manchester Memorial 5:50.6 18:09.3 77
78 Estep, Zachary SR Timberlane 5:50.8 18:10.1 78
79 Reynolds, Zach SR Manchester Memorial 5:51.1 18:11.1 79
80 Low, Chris SR Alvirne 5:51.7 18:12.7 80
81 Vargas, Adam SR Manchester Memorial 5:52.9 18:16.7 81
82 Shaheen, Chris SR Nashua South 5:53.5 18:18.5 82
83 Grumazescu, Stefan SR Manchester West 5:55.3 18:24.1 83
84 Hall, Forest SR Keene 5:55.4 18:24.4 84
85 Charron, Adam SR Alvirne 5:56.6 18:28.2 85
86 Tendler, Chaim SR Manchester West 5:57.2 18:29.8 86
87 Lewis, Aaron SR Keene 5:57.3 18:30.3 87
88 MacInnis, Brendan SR Alvirne 5:57.7 18:31.4 88
89 Chapman, Matt SR Bishop Guertin 5:58.5 18:33.9 89
90 Dudley, Matt SR Dover 5:58.6 18:34.3 90
91 Ronketty, Tom SR Nashua South 5:58.9 18:35.2 91
92 Hager, Chris SR Exeter 6:00.6 18:40.5 92
93 Auger, Kristopher SR Merrimack 6:00.9 18:41.4 93
94 Shaheen, Patrick SR Nashua South 6:01.4 18:43.0 94
95 Peake, Max SR Timberlane 6:02.1 18:45.3 95
96 Zalman, Jonathan SR Nashua South 6:02.3 18:45.8 96
97 Knowles, Angus SR Timberlane 6:03.1 18:48.4 97
98 Stockman, Gregory SR Timberlane 6:04.0 18:51.1 98
99 Guay, Keith SR Nashua South 6:04.5 18:52.5 99
100 Carter, Justin SR Nashua North 6:04.6 18:53.0 100
101 Oberlies, Nick SR Manchester Memorial 6:04.8 18:53.4 101
102 Briere, Brandon SR Dover 6:06.1 18:57.7 102
103 Tanner, Andrew SR Timberlane 6:06.3 18:58.1 103
104 Smith, Jackson SR Exeter 6:06.4 18:58.5 104
105 Rojas, Jorge SR Manchester Memorial 6:07.6 19:02.3 105
106 Gagnon, Matt SR Alvirne 6:08.3 19:04.4 106
107 Warner, Aiden SR Spaulding 6:09.8 19:09.2 107
108 Tremblay, Connor SR Salem 6:11.5 19:14.2 108
109 Chalue, Myles SR Dover 6:13.5 19:20.5 109
110 Fredette, Alex SR Salem 6:13.6 19:20.9 110
111 L'Heureux, Dylan SR Manchester West 6:15.6 19:26.9 111
112 Funai, Ryan SR Timberlane 6:20.5 19:42.3 112
113 Vrooman, Isaac SR Manchester Memorial 6:22.0 19:47.0 113
114 Bean, Josh SR Dover 6:22.9 19:49.6 114
115 McDougal, Connor SR Spaulding 6:23.3 19:51.1 115
116 Cestrone, Anthony SR Alvirne 6:23.8 19:52.7 116
117 Carey, Evan SR Nashua South 6:25.0 19:56.3 117
118 Landry, Chris SR Spaulding 6:29.2 20:09.2 118
119 Kadariya, Sanjay SR Manchester West 6:51.8 21:19.5 119
120 Sammon, Ken SR Spaulding 7:05.8 22:03.1 120
121 Lachapelle, Logan SR Spaulding 7:06.8 22:06.2 121
122 Hafner, James SR Spaulding 7:30.2 23:18.8 122