Plymouth John Sanborn Invitational | Date: 10-18-10 Venue: Plymouth Regional High School - Plymouth, NH |
Place | Name | Year | Team | Avg. Mile | Time | Score |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Collopy, Jack | SR | Oyster River | 5:20.7 | 16:36.4 | 1 |
2 | Noronha, Gubby | SR | Oyster River | 5:29.1 | 17:02.6 | 2 |
3 | Ham, Colton | SR | Merrimack Valley | 5:33.2 | 17:15.2 | 3 |
4 | Brady, Ryan | SR | Oyster River | 5:37.2 | 17:27.6 | 4 |
5 | Olivier, Chris | SR | Oyster River | 5:43.6 | 17:47.6 | 5 |
6 | Haine, Peter | SR | Kennett | 5:47.9 | 18:01.0 | 6 |
7 | Tevnan, Vinnie | SR | Merrimack Valley | 5:49.7 | 18:06.5 | 7 |
8 | Davis, Christian | SR | Oyster River | 5:50.3 | 18:08.5 | 8 |
9 | McDonough, Bobby | SR | Oyster River | 5:51.3 | 18:11.4 | 9 |
10 | MacLean, Michael | SR | Plymouth Regional | 5:51.9 | 18:13.5 | 10 |
11 | Brassard, Jeremy | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:52.1 | 18:14.0 | 11 |
12 | Fisher, Lucas | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:53.7 | 18:19.0 | 12 |
13 | Wiley, Kyle | SR | Merrimack Valley | 5:53.8 | 18:19.4 | 13 |
14 | L'Heureux, Dalton | SR | Kennett | 5:54.0 | 18:20.0 | 14 |
15 | Southworth, Andy | SR | Oyster River | 5:57.1 | 18:29.5 | 15 |
16 | Dowe, Jacob | SR | Coe-Brown | 5:58.4 | 18:33.7 | 16 |
17 | Loynd, Conor | SR | Plymouth Regional | 5:58.6 | 18:34.2 | 17 |
18 | Jenis, Nick | SR | Kennett | 6:03.4 | 18:49.2 | 18 |
19 | Nelson-Peck, Colin | SR | Plymouth Regional | 6:05.3 | 18:55.0 | 19 |
20 | Valarese, Rob | SR | Coe-Brown | 6:07.8 | 19:02.9 | 20 |
21 | Marshall, Brandon | SR | Coe-Brown | 6:09.7 | 19:08.7 | 21 |
22 | Robert, Brian | SR | Coe-Brown | 6:10.0 | 19:09.5 | 22 |
23 | Nelson, Adam | SR | Coe-Brown | 6:13.1 | 19:19.4 | 23 |
24 | Roy, Marc | SR | Merrimack Valley | 6:16.4 | 19:29.6 | 24 |
25 | Fox, Brian | SR | Kennett | 6:17.1 | 19:31.8 | 25 |
26 | McCoo, Brandon | SR | Merrimack Valley | 6:17.2 | 19:32.0 | 26 |
27 | Phillips, Colin | SR | Merrimack Valley | 6:18.4 | 19:35.7 | 27 |
28 | Sanborn, Matthew | SR | Plymouth Regional | 6:18.6 | 19:36.5 | 28 |
29 | Richardson, Mark | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:19.7 | 19:39.7 | 29 |
30 | Gookins, Cody | SR | Plymouth Regional | 6:21.2 | 19:44.4 | 30 |
31 | Kneuer, Timmy | SR | Laconia | 6:24.0 | 19:53.2 | 31 |
32 | Osgood, Stephen | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:27.4 | 20:03.6 | 32 |
33 | Latorella, Matt | SR | Merrimack Valley | 6:28.2 | 20:06.4 | 33 |
34 | Brooks, Chris | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:29.2 | 20:09.3 | 34 |
35 | Winters, Scott | SR | Kennett | 6:30.8 | 20:14.3 | 35 |
36 | Kenny, Ryan | SR | Kennett | 6:32.5 | 20:19.5 | 36 |
37 | Evans, Tyler | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:33.4 | 20:22.3 | 37 |
38 | Thomassian, Ty | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:38.6 | 20:38.6 | 38 |
39 | Tarbox, Dylan | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:40.1 | 20:43.2 | 39 |
40 | Plunkett, Chris | SR | Laconia | 6:45.1 | 20:58.6 | 40 |
41 | Reynolds, Cody | SR | Laconia | 6:45.8 | 21:00.8 | 41 |
42 | Grass, Nicholas | SR | Plymouth Regional | 6:46.2 | 21:02.0 | 42 |
43 | Orlowicz, Martin | SR | Kingswood Regional | 6:51.1 | 21:17.3 | 43 |
44 | Gepigon, J.C. | SR | Laconia | 6:51.2 | 21:17.6 | 44 |
45 | Smyth, Nathaniel | SR | Plymouth Regional | 6:51.4 | 21:18.2 | 45 |
46 | Casella, Andrew | SR | Kennett | 7:00.8 | 21:47.4 | 46 |
47 | Nute, Seth | SR | Laconia | 7:13.0 | 22:25.3 | 47 |
48 | Emanuel, Adam | SR | Laconia | 7:16.2 | 22:35.2 | 48 |
49 | Parent, Cameron | SR | Laconia | 7:16.2 | 22:35.5 | 49 |
50 | McInnis, David | SR | Windham | 7:20.8 | 22:49.7 | |
51 | Mathews, Brian | SR | Windham | 7:32.5 | 23:26.1 | |
52 | Howard, Mathew | SR | Windham | 8:22.0 | 25:59.8 | |
53 | Carne, John | SR | Windham | 8:33.2 | 26:34.7 |