Peninsula Athletic League CxC Date: 11-04-10   Venue: Crystal Springs Course - Millbrae, CA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Petersen, Jessie SR Carlmont 6:11.8 18:16.7 1
2 Croshaw, Lauren SR Aragon 6:25.9 18:58.2 2
3 Schreck, Sarah SR Carlmont 6:32.1 19:16.5 3
4 okino, mei-lin SR Carlmont 6:34.4 19:23.5 4
5 soleberg, corin SR Carlmont 6:37.5 19:32.6 5
6 Anderson, Chandra SR Half Moon Bay 6:56.7 20:29.3 6
7 Bouchard-Hall, Gaia SR Sequoia 6:57.5 20:31.6 7
8 Novales, Nicole SR Westmoor 6:57.9 20:32.6 8
9 Stokman, Nikki SR Aragon 6:58.9 20:35.6 9
10 Colgan, Maggie SR Hillsdale 7:01.7 20:43.8 10
11 Chinn, Katherine SR Aragon 7:02.2 20:45.4 11
12 Vitale, Julia SR Menlo-Atherton 7:07.4 21:00.7 12
13 Lee, Allison SR Hillsdale 7:12.1 21:14.6 13
14 Freeburg, Kylie SR Half Moon Bay 7:13.5 21:18.6 14
15 Ocampo, Kathleen SR Westmoor 7:14.0 21:20.1 15
16 Lam, Jessica SR Mills 7:16.5 21:27.4 16
17 Hendershott, Lindsey SR Carlmont 7:17.2 21:29.6 17
18 Eveslage, Addy SR Aragon 7:17.6 21:30.8 18
19 Williamson, Paige SR Half Moon Bay 7:18.1 21:32.4 19
20 Abdelhaim, Amy SR Capuchino 7:21.5 21:42.4 20
21 Jimenez, Yamileth SR Westmoor 7:25.3 21:53.6 21
22 ROSATI, GIANNA SR Woodside 7:26.3 21:56.6 22
23 Donald, Molly SR Burlingame 7:27.3 21:59.4 23
24 Moyer, Zoe SR Menlo-Atherton 7:27.4 21:59.8 24
25 Peluffo, Jessica SR Hillsdale 7:29.5 22:05.8 25
26 Geaghan-Breiner, Meredith SR Menlo-Atherton 7:31.6 22:12.2 26
27 Marin, Alejandra SR Half Moon Bay 7:31.8 22:12.7 27
28 Albright, Annie SR Menlo-Atherton 7:32.3 22:14.2 28
29 Aberouette, Dorian SR Capuchino 7:35.1 22:22.6 29
30 Kubo, Justine SR Aragon 7:35.4 22:23.4 30
31 , 6  7:37.9 22:30.7  
32 Kriegler-Wenk, Zoe SR Sequoia 7:38.8 22:33.3 31
33 Scheuch, Brittany SR Menlo-Atherton 7:40.4 22:38.1 32
34 Villahermosa, Angelica SR Westmoor 7:41.1 22:40.3 33
35 Inglis, Jerusha SR Woodside 7:46.5 22:56.1 34
36 Canta, Julie SR Westmoor 7:48.5 23:02.1 35
37 Yip, Chantel SR Mills 7:50.1 23:06.8 36
38 Miller, Montana SR Half Moon Bay 7:50.9 23:09.1 37
39 Kim, Rebecca SR Mills 7:52.7 23:14.4 38
40 Davidson, Naomi SR Oceana 7:52.9 23:15.0  
41 Kemerer, Leighann SR Hillsdale 7:58.6 23:31.9 39
42 Chen, Tiffany SR Mills 8:02.0 23:41.8 40
43 Bliss, Alex SR Sequoia 8:03.0 23:44.6 41
44 Inglis, Kasey SR Woodside 8:03.9 23:47.5 42
45 Viray, Adrienne SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:04.0 23:47.8 43
46 Paz, Leilani SR Woodside 8:04.8 23:50.1 44
47 Kuga, Mariko SR Hillsdale 8:07.3 23:57.4 45
48 Tang, Brittany SR Terra Nova 8:11.2 24:09.1 46
49 Liu, Gi Clare SR Mills 8:13.5 24:15.9 47
50 Sanders, Sherry SR Sequoia 8:13.7 24:16.2 48
51 Cooperstein, Alexis SR Aragon 8:17.6 24:27.8 49
52 Sommer, Julia SR Menlo-Atherton 8:18.0 24:28.9 50
53 Knauth, Theda SR Sequoia 8:22.6 24:42.4 51
54 Chatelain, Laetitia SR Sequoia 8:24.2 24:47.3 52
55 thompson, megan SR Burlingame 8:25.6 24:51.3 53
56 Holliday, Maryann SR Terra Nova 8:28.0 24:58.5 54
57 webb, jacquelyn SR Burlingame 8:33.1 25:13.7 55
58 Perez, Rheannon SR Capuchino 8:33.6 25:15.0 56
59 Abarca, Sophia SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:33.7 25:15.4 57
60 McDaid, Kelly SR Capuchino 8:37.1 25:25.2 58
61 diekman, gretchen SR Burlingame 8:38.7 25:30.0 59
62 Sison, Emily SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:41.8 25:39.3 60
63 Fracchia, Laura SR Woodside 8:42.6 25:41.7 61
64 Lai, Krystal SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 8:47.7 25:56.6 62
65 Singh, Riya SR Hillsdale 8:48.0 25:57.6 63
66 Diaz, Irene SR South San Francisco 8:51.1 26:06.7 64
67 Zhong, Jenny SR Mills 8:53.0 26:12.2 65
68 Kong, Haley SR San Mateo 8:57.6 26:25.8  
69 LATHAM, DEMI SR Woodside 9:02.1 26:39.2 66
70 Lopez, Katherine SR South San Francisco 9:03.3 26:42.6 67
71 Lee, Amanda SR Mills 9:11.4 27:06.4 68
72 Navaro, Esmeralda SR Jefferson 9:19.3 27:29.8 69
73 Victoria, Marivic SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 9:19.5 27:30.4 70
74 Pilster, Katie SR Capuchino 9:21.9 27:37.5 71
75 Dizon, Christine SR Jefferson 9:26.3 27:50.6 72
76 Mylod-Vargos, Frances SR Sequoia 9:27.9 27:55.3 73
77 Dubbick, Lili SR Terra Nova 9:35.8 28:18.5 74
78 Haynes, Kaitlyn SR Terra Nova 9:41.5 28:35.3 75
79 Lamphere, Kassy SR Woodside 9:41.9 28:36.5 76
80 Tolent, Kayla SR El Camino (So. San Francisco) 9:53.4 29:10.4 77
81 Martin, Ariana SR Burlingame 10:03.3 29:39.7 78
82 Olson, Melanie SR South San Francisco 10:05.0 29:44.6 79
83 Pagurayan, Jheneline SR South San Francisco 10:07.1 29:50.9 80
84 Cook, Sarah SR Terra Nova 10:29.4 30:56.7 81
85 Goswami, Caroline SR South San Francisco 10:40.0 31:27.9 82
86 Raupes, Amandalyn SR South San Francisco 10:42.3 31:34.6 83
87 Merino, Guadalupe SR Jefferson 11:05.7 32:43.7 84
88 Magallanes, Karen SR South San Francisco 11:19.9 33:25.6 85
89 thomson, allison SR Burlingame 11:27.9 33:49.1 86
90 lynaugh, hannah SR Burlingame 11:28.6 33:51.1 87
91 Tan, Anney SR Jefferson 12:33.0 37:01.2 88
92 Elizalde, Genesis SR Jefferson 12:33.1 37:01.6 89
93 Gomez-Hernandez, Marcya SR Jefferson 13:02.4 38:28.0 90
94 Rivera, Yocelyn SR Jefferson 13:05.3 38:36.4 91