Corunna CC Invitatonal Date: 09-11-10   Venue: Alma - Alma, MI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 3k Mid Scho Women's 5k Small Sc
Men's 5k Small Sc Women's 3k Mid Scho
Men's 5k Large Sc Women's 5k Large Sc
Women's 5k Small Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:44 21:20 50 2 3 4 18 23 39 40
2 1:47:01 21:24 54 7 8 10 12 17 24 33
3 1:48:20 21:40 68 1 9 13 19 26 35 47
4 Lansing Christian 1:50:54 22:10 90 6 11 20 25 28 48 52
5 1:52:06 22:25 99 5 16 22 27 29 30 36
6 Lake Fenton 1:57:09 23:25 159 15 31 34 38 41 43 51
7 1:58:37 23:43 161 14 21 37 44 45 49 54
8 2:10:02 26:00 223 32 42 46 50 53    
Women's 5k Small Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Roe, Erika SR Caro 6:30.0 20:11.8 1
2 Watling, Elizabeth SR Corunna 6:35.4 20:28.7 2
3 Schneider, Marissa SR Corunna 6:36.9 20:33.2 3
4 Bremer, Brooke SR Corunna 6:39.6 20:41.7 4
5 Waraniak, Sarah SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:41.4 20:47.4 5
6 Hagy, Miah SR Lansing Christian 6:43.0 20:52.1 6
7 Graves, Karla SR Perry 6:43.4 20:53.5 7
8 Young, Julia SR Perry 6:44.6 20:57.3 8
9 Thorp, Abby SR Caro 6:47.9 21:07.5 9
10 Krauss, Jordan SR Perry 6:52.0 21:20.1 10
11 Perkins, Elizabeth SR Lansing Christian 6:54.5 21:27.8 11
12 Parker, Kylie SR Perry 6:57.4 21:37.0 12
13 Healy, Tiffany SR Caro 6:58.4 21:40.1 13
14 Maxime, Groen SR Vassar 6:59.1 21:42.1 14
15 Marchlewski, Linda Lake Fenton 7:03.9 21:57.2 15
16 Ovadek, Taylor SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:08.5 22:11.5 16
17 Middleton, Allison SR Perry 7:09.1 22:13.4 17
18 Quinn, Kelsey SR Corunna 7:09.9 22:15.7 18
19 Brown, Abbie SR Caro 7:11.9 22:22.1 19
20 Myers, Courtney SR Lansing Christian 7:12.8 22:24.7 20
21 Groehn, Samantha SR Vassar 7:16.7 22:36.8 21
22 Ranville, Allyson SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:18.7 22:43.1 22
23 Turner, Hannah SR Corunna 7:19.6 22:45.8 23
24 Hahn, Samantha SR Perry 7:22.0 22:53.4 24
25 Hoeft, Erin SR Lansing Christian 7:22.4 22:54.6 25
26 Ewald, Megan SR Caro 7:23.8 22:59.0 26
27 Thoma, Eileen SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:27.1 23:09.4 27
28 Graziano, Rachel SR Lansing Christian 7:29.0 23:15.2 28
29 Ranville, Andrea SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:29.1 23:15.5 29
30 Alexander, Abigail SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:29.2 23:15.9 30
31 Roe, Andrea Lake Fenton 7:31.8 23:23.8 31
32 Heiler, Abby SR St. Charles 7:32.7 23:26.6 32
33 Eddington, Amanda SR Perry 7:33.0 23:27.4 33
34 Aznan, Marie Lake Fenton 7:33.3 23:28.6 34
35 Fueka, Abbey SR Perry 7:34.8 23:33.1  
36 Avery, Heather SR Caro 7:38.8 23:45.6 35
37 Randall, Andrea SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:39.9 23:49.1 36
38 Milton, Destiny SR Vassar 7:40.4 23:50.5 37
39 Fernelius, Becky Lake Fenton 7:43.8 24:01.2 38
40 Erickson, Alicia SR Corunna 7:44.5 24:03.4 39
41 Demerly, Amanda SR Perry 7:46.2 24:08.6  
42 James, Lindsey SR Perry 7:47.5 24:12.7  
43 Nickels, Amanda SR Corunna 7:48.8 24:16.6 40
44 Carlson, Laura Lake Fenton 7:49.4 24:18.5 41
45 Philpotts, Emma SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:51.1 24:23.9  
46 Yurgens, Rebecca SR St. Charles 7:52.6 24:28.4 42
47 Wracan, Margaret SR Corunna 7:54.7 24:34.9  
48 Watters, Marta Lake Fenton 7:55.4 24:37.3 43
49 Baalerud, Samantha SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:56.3 24:39.9  
50 Goyette, Olivia SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:58.8 24:47.7  
51 Verbeek, Katie SR Vassar 8:00.1 24:51.9 44
52 Gregoricka, Stevie SR Corunna 8:01.8 24:57.1  
53 May, Sharlin SR Corunna 8:02.0 24:57.6  
54 Svarc, Shelby SR Corunna 8:02.8 25:00.2  
55 Moonan, Katlyn SR Luke M Powers Catholic 8:04.4 25:05.2  
56 Chrzan, Makenna SR Corunna 8:11.9 25:28.4  
57 Rutkowski, Danielle SR Vassar 8:14.5 25:36.7 45
58 Forbush, Kim SR Corunna 8:17.2 25:45.0  
59 Sawyer, Haley SR Corunna 8:24.5 26:07.5  
60 Kushion, Paige SR St. Charles 8:26.0 26:12.3 46
61 Putman, Aubrey SR Caro 8:27.2 26:15.9 47
62 Fini, Morgan SR Caro 8:32.2 26:31.6  
63 Garza, Christina SR Lansing Christian 8:35.0 26:40.4 48
64 Moreau, Jill SR Vassar 8:37.9 26:49.2 49
65 Scherzer, Ashleigh SR Caro 8:42.6 27:03.8  
66 Salcido, Selena SR Caro 8:44.8 27:10.6  
67 Cox, Angelica SR Caro 8:45.6 27:13.3  
68 Ellicott, Taylor SR Caro 8:46.8 27:16.8  
69 Bell, Nicole SR St. Charles 8:47.3 27:18.4 50
70 Lentz, Hannah SR Corunna 8:48.0 27:20.7  
71 Turner, Maddie SR Corunna 8:48.4 27:22.0  
72 Keith, Chelsea SR Corunna 8:48.9 27:23.6  
73 Brcic, Erin SR Luke M Powers Catholic 8:52.8 27:35.5  
74 Kelly, Brooke SR Luke M Powers Catholic 8:53.6 27:38.2  
75 Barringer, Maggie Lake Fenton 8:54.2 27:39.9 51
76 Burkholder, Melanie SR Lansing Christian 8:54.5 27:40.8 52
77 Mallory, Danielle SR St. Charles 9:12.6 28:37.2 53
78 Parvizi, Kayla SR Luke M Powers Catholic 9:25.6 29:17.4  
79 Milton, Tesia SR Vassar 9:36.3 29:50.9 54
80 Culbert, Alexa SR Caro 9:42.3 30:09.3  
81 Ewald, Kayla SR Caro 9:43.2 30:12.2  
82 Kimmer, Brianna SR Corunna 9:53.7 30:45.0  
83 Norton, Natiya SR Corunna 9:54.3 30:46.8  
84 Green, Emily SR Luke M Powers Catholic 10:10.0 31:35.4  
85 Tompkins, Emma SR Corunna 10:20.6 32:08.3  
86 Beiter, Elizabeth SR Luke M Powers Catholic 10:24.3 32:20.0  
87 Sparks, Chelsea SR Corunna 10:38.5 33:04.0  
88 Cole, Allie SR Corunna 10:53.0 33:49.1  
Men's 3k Mid Scho Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Corunna Middle School 1:21:51 16:22 15 1 2 3 4 5    
Men's 3k Mid Scho Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bauerschmidt, Travis SR Caro 7:04.9 13:12.3  
2 Trowbridge, Jacob Corunna Middle School 7:58.9 14:52.9 1
3 Murasky, Shayne Corunna Middle School 8:01.1 14:56.9 2
4 Brichan, Jacob Corunna Middle School 8:04.2 15:02.7 3
5 Oakie, Jason SR Caro 8:09.0 15:11.7  
6 Gregoricka, Larry Corunna Middle School 9:23.0 17:29.7 4
7 Wiederhold, Jesse SR Caro 9:26.9 17:37.0  
8 sebesta, Dane Corunna Middle School 10:27.4 19:29.7 5
9 Willaughby, Ben SR Caro 11:11.9 20:52.6  
Women's 3k Mid Scho Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:40 14:44 15 1 2 3 4 5 9 13
2 Corunna Middle School 1:28:39 17:43 42 6 7 8 10 11 12 14
Women's 3k Mid Scho Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Ellicott, Monica SR Caro 7:30.7 14:00.2 1
2 Hadaway, Casey SR Caro 7:35.0 14:08.3 2
3 Messing, Andrea SR Caro 8:02.5 14:59.6 3
4 Brown, Sarah SR Caro 8:08.5 15:10.8 4
5 McCoy, Grace SR Caro 8:14.3 15:21.6 5
6 Judd, Brooke Corunna Middle School 8:25.0 15:41.4 6
7 Blogg, Elizabeth SR Vassar 8:28.5 15:48.1  
8 Mesh, Emily Corunna Middle School 9:15.9 17:16.5 7
9 Keenan, Natalie Corunna Middle School 9:36.8 17:55.4 8
10 Sturza, Abbey SR Caro 9:37.4 17:56.6 9
11 Kalat, Mystique Corunna Middle School 10:04.2 18:46.4 10
12 Pierson, Katelyn Corunna Middle School 10:11.3 18:59.7 11
13 Vanderlip, Erin Corunna Middle School 11:58.3 22:19.2 12
14 Herrmann, Kathryn SR Caro 12:21.1 23:01.7 13
15 Ferris, Emma Corunna Middle School 14:33.0 27:07.6 14
Men's 5k Small Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:26:59 17:23 27 1 2 3 9 12 17 25
2 Corunna 1:31:03 18:12 43 4 5 6 10 18 21 23
3 1:33:35 18:43 68 8 11 14 15 20 32 35
4 1:35:15 19:03 77 7 13 16 19 22 30 33
5 1:40:40 20:08 134 24 26 27 28 29 31 34
Men's 5k Small Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Krauss, Justin SR Perry 5:17.6 16:26.9 1
2 Bell, John SR Perry 5:24.5 16:48.2 2
3 West, Alex SR Perry 5:36.1 17:24.3 3
4 Bremer, Beau SR Corunna 5:42.3 17:43.6 4
5 Francis, Brandon SR Corunna 5:45.3 17:52.8 5
6 Felker, Cale SR Corunna 5:47.0 17:58.2 6
7 Strasz, Matt SR Caro 5:47.1 17:58.6 7
8 Pecoraro, Tony SR Vassar 5:47.2 17:59.0 8
9 Neros, Tyler SR Perry 5:48.2 18:01.9 9
10 Quinn, Reilly SR Corunna 5:48.5 18:02.9 10
11 Oprea, Andrew SR Vassar 5:49.2 18:05.1 11
12 Metzmaker, Jessy SR Perry 5:53.4 18:18.0 12
13 McCoy, Bobby SR Caro 6:02.5 18:46.2 13
14 Rapson, Dewey SR Vassar 6:02.5 18:46.5 14
15 Cain, Chase SR Vassar 6:09.0 19:06.7 15
16 Bourdow, Steve SR Caro 6:13.3 19:20.0 16
17 Whaley, Sam SR Perry 6:14.2 19:22.7 17
18 Tarrant, Mark SR Corunna 6:15.5 19:26.7 18
19 Brown, Ben SR Caro 6:15.6 19:27.0 19
20 Moreau, Richie SR Vassar 6:19.3 19:38.5 20
21 Bitterman, Christian SR Corunna 6:19.5 19:39.2 21
22 DeMoss, Austin Lake Fenton 6:20.8 19:43.2  
23 Henry, David SR Caro 6:21.1 19:44.1 22
24 Linabury, Cale SR Corunna 6:22.0 19:47.1 23
25 Harkins, Tim SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:23.1 19:50.3 24
26 Davisson, Jimmy SR Perry 6:25.6 19:58.2 25
27 Campbell, Craig SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:26.0 19:59.2 26
28 Depew, Will SR Perry 6:26.3 20:00.4  
29 Davis, Kevin SR Corunna 6:28.4 20:06.8  
30 Sulfaro, Dan SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:29.4 20:09.9 27
31 Terrell, Preston SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:31.8 20:17.5 28
32 O'Brien, Jacob SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:34.0 20:24.1 29
33 Fierros, Rico SR Caro 6:35.0 20:27.5 30
34 Van Camp, Brian SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:39.0 20:39.7 31
35 Goforth, Tom SR Vassar 6:39.5 20:41.3 32
36 Griesen, Jon SR Corunna 6:40.4 20:44.2  
37 Bauerschmidt, Nick SR Caro 6:41.6 20:48.0 33
38 Johnson, William SR Corunna 6:42.3 20:50.0  
39 Liwak, Ryan SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:44.7 20:57.6 34
40 Stout, Justin SR Corunna 6:45.1 20:58.7  
41 Pajtas, Fred SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:47.0 21:04.5  
42 Wiskur, Austin SR Luke M Powers Catholic 6:47.6 21:06.6  
43 McDowell, Nick SR St. Charles 6:47.9 21:07.4  
44 Wracan, Nick SR Corunna 6:48.5 21:09.4  
45 Smith, Casey SR Corunna 6:49.4 21:12.1  
46 Mahoney, Matt SR St. Charles 6:50.6 21:15.8  
47 Ingram, Chris SR Corunna 6:52.0 21:20.1  
48 Thane, Hunter SR Caro 6:56.0 21:32.5  
49 Dundas, James SR Vassar 6:56.6 21:34.6 35
50 Kennard, Daniel SR Vassar 7:00.3 21:46.1  
51 Egner, Dane SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:02.1 21:51.7  
52 Gould, Andrew SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:02.2 21:52.0  
53 Szostak, Connor SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:04.7 21:59.7  
54 Kennard, Evan SR Vassar 7:07.1 22:07.2  
55 Hall, Jeremyiah SR Caro 7:10.3 22:17.0  
56 Sagner, Ethan SR Caro 7:14.5 22:30.1  
57 Hilldinger, Aaron SR Caro 7:17.6 22:39.8  
58 Hendrickson, Grant SR St. Charles 7:29.1 23:15.6  
59 Cameron, Darrin SR Corunna 7:30.2 23:19.0  
60 Goggins, Kellen SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:33.9 23:30.5  
61 Bloink, Dan SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:34.4 23:32.0  
62 Ley, Skylar SR Caro 7:44.9 24:04.6  
63 Yonan, Jacob SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:48.6 24:16.2  
64 Saxton, Kellen SR Luke M Powers Catholic 7:54.5 24:34.5  
65 Fegan, Ethan Lake Fenton 7:58.0 24:45.2  
66 Kihlstrom, Gustav SR Corunna 8:09.1 25:19.8  
67 Dailey, Mike Lake Fenton 8:26.9 26:15.2  
68 Mrdeza, Dillon SR Luke M Powers Catholic 8:30.6 26:26.7  
69 Willaughby, Tucker SR Caro 9:08.4 28:24.0  
70 Wilson, Sam Lake Fenton 9:08.7 28:24.9  
71 DeCooman, Jon SR Corunna 9:26.8 29:21.3  
Men's 5k Large Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:12 16:38 32 3 4 5 9 11 16 20
2 1:24:04 16:48 43 6 7 8 10 12 13 15
3 Fenton 1:26:17 17:15 70 2 14 17 18 19 21 24
4 1:31:33 18:18 97 1 22 23 25 26 27 28
Men's 5k Large Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dickie, Jeremy SR Swartz Creek 5:04.9 15:47.4 1
2 Gilbert, Matthew SR Fenton 5:11.5 16:07.9 2
3 Wharry, Nick SR Ionia 5:17.1 16:25.3 3
4 Montgomery, Connor SR Ionia 5:17.4 16:26.1 4
5 Blight, Don SR Ionia 5:17.8 16:27.3 5
6 Partridge, Tyler SR Brighton 5:18.9 16:30.9 6
7 Jurick, Tim SR Brighton 5:22.2 16:41.3 7
8 Costello, Nick SR Brighton 5:23.1 16:44.0 8
9 Winter, Brandon SR Ionia 5:26.6 16:54.9 9
10 Kosaian, Jack SR Brighton 5:27.4 16:57.3 10
11 Brown, Brice SR Ionia 5:28.1 16:59.5 11
12 Scarlett, Steve SR Brighton 5:32.0 17:11.6 12
13 Wernette, Chris SR Brighton 5:33.1 17:15.1 13
14 Jones, Nick SR Fenton 5:33.8 17:17.2 14
15 WILKS, CHRISTIAN SR Brighton 5:34.2 17:18.4 15
16 evans, Eric SR Brighton 5:35.5 17:22.4  
17 Kasper, Cody SR Ionia 5:37.2 17:27.7 16
18 Wuerfel, Trevor SR Fenton 5:38.7 17:32.3 17
19 Kryza, Max SR Fenton 5:40.0 17:36.5 18
20 Neal, Ryan SR Brighton 5:40.7 17:38.6  
21 Eddy, Ben SR Fenton 5:42.4 17:43.8 19
22 Ellis, Tyler SR Ionia 5:42.7 17:44.7 20
23 Cardenas, Ruben SR Ionia 5:42.9 17:45.4  
24 Poliquin, Sean SR Brighton 5:44.4 17:50.3  
25 Cardenas, Jorge SR Ionia 5:44.8 17:51.4  
26 Kruzel, Ryan SR Brighton 5:45.0 17:52.0  
27 Bunton, Brett SR Brighton 5:45.3 17:52.9  
28 Hartman, Kip SR Ionia 5:45.6 17:53.8  
29 GRIEST, MITCHELL SR Brighton 5:50.1 18:07.8  
30 Strayer, Noah SR Fenton 5:51.2 18:11.2 21
31 Nelson, Oliver SR Brighton 5:51.8 18:13.2  
32 Mcpherson, Tyler SR Swartz Creek 5:54.2 18:20.7 22
33 Neilson, Alec SR Carman-Ainsworth 5:57.0 18:29.2  
34 HARRITY, BLAKE SR Brighton 5:59.6 18:37.3  
35 Braun, Dillon SR Ionia 6:00.5 18:40.0  
36 Fattahi, Cameron SR Brighton 6:02.2 18:45.6  
37 Blower, Tyler SR Swartz Creek 6:02.4 18:46.0 23
38 THOMAS, EATHAN SR Brighton 6:02.6 18:46.5  
39 Grenzicki, Dan SR Fenton 6:05.7 18:56.3 24
40 VANHOUTEN, AUSTIN SR Brighton 6:07.1 19:00.7  
41 Imholf, Matt SR Brighton 6:08.8 19:05.8  
42 Knittle, Tim SR Brighton 6:09.7 19:08.7  
43 Kottjke, Luke SR Brighton 6:11.2 19:13.4  
44 Crandall, Phillip SR Swartz Creek 6:11.3 19:13.7 25
45 Roney, Chase SR Fenton 6:13.8 19:21.5  
46 Charron, Collin SR Swartz Creek 6:15.3 19:26.2 26
47 Vaness, Luke SR Ionia 6:15.4 19:26.5  
48 BRINEY, JIM SR Brighton 6:17.3 19:32.5  
49 Lack, Kyle SR Fenton 6:22.1 19:47.1  
50 Fulton, Adam SR Fenton 6:25.7 19:58.5  
51 KRAYER, TREVOR SR Brighton 6:26.8 20:01.9  
52 Wherly, David SR Fenton 6:27.7 20:04.5  
53 Wardin, Joseph SR Fenton 6:28.7 20:07.7  
54 Schaffer, Collin SR Brighton 6:29.3 20:09.7  
55 Ross, Brooks SR Fenton 6:29.8 20:11.1  
56 Borse, Kevin SR Carman-Ainsworth 6:31.1 20:15.2  
57 Halling, Dan SR Brighton 6:31.4 20:16.1  
58 Mcpeek, Will SR Brighton 6:31.9 20:17.7  
59 Csapo, Eric SR Fenton 6:32.8 20:20.4  
60 Miller, Desmond SR Carman-Ainsworth 6:34.2 20:24.9  
61 Wiley, Jack SR Fenton 6:34.5 20:25.7  
62 Lawerence, Weston SR Swartz Creek 6:34.9 20:27.0 27
63 Krause, Grant SR Fenton 6:35.2 20:27.8  
64 NEUMANN, DEVON SR Brighton 6:38.0 20:36.7  
65 Toonder, Kameron SR Fenton 6:41.6 20:47.8  
66 Clarke, Ashton SR Fenton 6:44.7 20:57.4  
67 Seitz, Joe SR Brighton 6:44.8 20:57.9  
68 RIVARD, STEVE SR Brighton 6:47.2 21:05.3  
69 Koelsch, Jeffrey SR Ionia 6:49.4 21:12.1  
70 FLORIAI, ANTHNEY SR Brighton 6:51.8 21:19.4  
71 Jamison, Gabe SR Fenton 6:53.5 21:24.8  
72 Taubits, Christopher SR Swartz Creek 6:55.9 21:32.2 28
73 Blundell, Collin SR Ionia 6:57.6 21:37.7  
74 LUCAS, MATT SR Brighton 6:57.9 21:38.4  
75 May, Alex SR Swartz Creek 6:59.4 21:43.1  
76 Xiong, Dan SR Fenton 7:00.8 21:47.5  
77 Flammersfeld, Jeremy SR Brighton 7:01.3 21:49.1  
78 Sieja, Alex SR Fenton 7:02.9 21:54.1  
79 Brancheau, Booker SR Fenton 7:03.0 21:54.5  
80 SCHUETT, KEVIN SR Brighton 7:05.1 22:01.0  
81 ZIOLKOWSKI, JAY SR Brighton 7:06.2 22:04.5  
82 Fulton, Alex SR Fenton 7:08.6 22:11.7  
83 Lewis, Robert SR Swartz Creek 7:08.9 22:12.7  
84 CARROTHERS, DOUG SR Brighton 7:09.5 22:14.5  
85 Pavkovich, Christian SR Swartz Creek 7:10.1 22:16.3  
86 Martin, Jeremy SR Swartz Creek 7:13.6 22:27.2  
87 BARMAN, RITTIK SR Brighton 7:14.4 22:29.9  
88 Wuerfel, Jack SR Fenton 7:16.2 22:35.2  
89 Springstead, Matt SR Brighton 7:18.2 22:41.5  
90 Dillinghan, Ian SR Fenton 7:20.8 22:49.7  
Women's 5k Large Sc Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:30 20:06 22 1 3 4 6 8 11 14
2 1:43:06 20:37 51 2 5 10 16 18 22 24
3 1:46:36 21:19 87 9 13 19 21 25 31 33
4 1:47:13 21:26 93 12 15 17 20 29 30 34
5 1:54:41 22:56 138 7 26 32 35 38 41 42
6 1:55:32 23:06 151 23 27 28 36 37 39 40
Women's 5k Large Sc Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Brewer, Amanda SR Ionia 6:16.2 19:28.8 1
2 Lunau, Allison SR Brighton 6:25.5 19:58.0 2
3 Miller, Morgan SR Ionia 6:27.1 20:02.7 3
4 Kessler, Julia SR Ionia 6:30.1 20:12.1 4
5 Spring, Allie SR Brighton 6:31.7 20:17.2 5
6 Morlock, Emily SR Ionia 6:32.1 20:18.3 6
7 Foote, Lauren SR Carman-Ainsworth 6:33.7 20:23.5 7
8 Koelsch, Jenna SR Ionia 6:35.6 20:29.2 8
9 White, Ellie SR Fenton 6:35.7 20:29.5 9
10 Corkins, Taylor SR Brighton 6:36.3 20:31.4 10
11 Wright, Brittany SR Ionia 6:36.8 20:33.1 11
12 WOODKE, MADELINE SR Flushing 6:38.3 20:37.7 12
13 Farella, Christina SR Fenton 6:38.5 20:38.1 13
14 Wiles, Brianna SR Ionia 6:41.0 20:46.1 14
15 OTT, MEHGAN SR Flushing 6:42.7 20:51.3 15
16 Benedict, Cassidy SR Brighton 6:42.8 20:51.6 16
17 FARAH, MICHELLE SR Flushing 6:48.5 21:09.2 17
18 Smith, Ali SR Ionia 6:53.6 21:25.0  
19 Williamson, Hayley SR Brighton 6:54.7 21:28.6 18
20 Bemis, Emily SR Fenton 6:54.9 21:29.3 19
21 Alcalar, Kendell SR Ionia 6:56.8 21:35.1  
22 ROUTOWICZ, AUBREY SR Flushing 6:59.2 21:42.5 20
23 Moulton, Autumn SR Fenton 7:01.2 21:48.6 21
24 McGahan, Marissa SR Brighton 7:05.0 22:00.5 22
25 McKeon, Emily SR Swartz Creek 7:05.7 22:02.8 23
26 Essayan, Gabe SR Brighton 7:07.8 22:09.4 24
27 Toaso, Jillian SR Fenton 7:08.4 22:11.0 25
28 Healy, Ashley SR Brighton 7:09.2 22:13.8  
29 Cardinal, Dana SR Carman-Ainsworth 7:15.3 22:32.6 26
30 Krauskopf, Nora SR Brighton 7:15.6 22:33.5  
31 Kowalski, Valerie SR Brighton 7:16.7 22:37.1  
32 Kahl, Shannon SR Brighton 7:18.2 22:41.5  
33 Taylor, Olivia SR Swartz Creek 7:18.5 22:42.7 27
34 Ellison, Anna SR Brighton 7:19.1 22:44.3  
35 Hyde, Sydney SR Swartz Creek 7:19.6 22:45.8 28
36 FLINT, TALIA SR Flushing 7:21.8 22:52.7 29
37 Curtis, Alexa SR Brighton 7:22.4 22:54.5  
38 Wood, Sarah SR Brighton 7:22.5 22:54.9  
39 HENSEL, HALEY SR Flushing 7:22.7 22:55.6 30
40 Hoag, Amanda SR Fenton 7:22.8 22:55.9 31
41 Shepard, Melanie SR Brighton 7:23.2 22:57.2  
42 Savage, Markia SR Carman-Ainsworth 7:23.8 22:59.0 32
43 Chesney, Tegan SR Brighton 7:25.5 23:04.2  
44 Beemer, Corinne SR Fenton 7:26.6 23:07.7 33
45 Toth, Christine SR Brighton 7:28.4 23:13.3  
46 PHELPS, CASEY SR Flushing 7:31.1 23:21.8 34
47 LOCKHART, DANIELLE SR Flushing 7:34.1 23:31.0  
48 Edwards, Devin SR Fenton 7:35.2 23:34.3  
49 Dempsey, Amanda SR Brighton 7:36.0 23:36.9  
50 Lynch, Valencia SR Carman-Ainsworth 7:36.4 23:38.2 35
51 Gilbert, Lauren SR Brighton 7:37.0 23:40.1  
52 Okenka, Renee SR Swartz Creek 7:37.9 23:42.9 36
53 Cunningham, Gabrielle SR Brighton 7:43.0 23:58.6  
54 Tanner, Lisa SR Brighton 7:44.5 24:03.4  
55 Dimambro, Angeline SR Fenton 7:46.0 24:08.1  
56 Hilden, Sara SR Swartz Creek 7:49.3 24:18.2 37
57 Gadola, Hannah SR Fenton 7:53.7 24:31.9  
58 Halberg, Alicia SR Brighton 7:55.5 24:37.4  
59 Bonomo, Andrea SR Brighton 7:56.4 24:40.3  
60 Estey, Kathryn SR Brighton 7:57.8 24:44.5  
61 Pietla, Brita SR Brighton 8:00.2 24:52.0  
62 DALANSEN, LINE SR Flushing 8:01.9 24:57.3  
63 Smith, Ali SR Brighton 8:03.0 25:00.8  
64 Dugas, Krystal SR Carman-Ainsworth 8:05.4 25:08.4 38
65 Pendell, Jenifer SR Fenton 8:07.3 25:14.1  
66 Dewan, Maggie SR Fenton 8:09.0 25:19.6  
67 Siefker, Elizabeth SR Fenton 8:09.6 25:21.3  
68 Krause, Martha SR Brighton 8:10.0 25:22.5  
69 Wiegand, Lauren SR Brighton 8:10.2 25:23.0  
70 Kotarak, Kasey SR Fenton 8:10.3 25:23.5  
71 Dziekan, Kelly SR Brighton 8:12.1 25:29.3  
72 O'FARREL, HAILEY SR Flushing 8:15.9 25:41.0  
73 Taylor, Madeleine SR Swartz Creek 8:16.9 25:44.0 39
74 Becker, Johanna SR Brighton 8:20.3 25:54.7  
75 Lijewski, Stephanie SR Brighton 8:25.8 26:11.7  
76 Dappich, Madison SR Brighton 8:27.0 26:15.5  
77 BOWE, KELSEY SR Flushing 8:27.3 26:16.4  
78 Paulson, Emily SR Fenton 8:28.6 26:20.4  
79 Seitz, Victoria SR Swartz Creek 8:29.6 26:23.4 40
80 Perrine, Laura SR Brighton 8:29.8 26:24.2  
81 Domka, Sarah SR Brighton 8:31.5 26:29.3  
82 BOOTH, TAYLOR SR Flushing 8:32.0 26:30.8  
83 Caswell, Vanessa SR Brighton 8:32.4 26:32.1  
84 Huard, Nicole SR Brighton 8:32.7 26:33.1  
85 Wing, Kristin SR Fenton 8:33.2 26:34.8  
86 Richardson, Rani SR Carman-Ainsworth 8:33.7 26:36.3 41
87 Sharp, Allison SR Brighton 8:35.0 26:40.3  
88 Savalle, Jacqueline SR Brighton 8:37.2 26:47.0  
89 ALLYN, MEGAN SR Flushing 8:38.2 26:50.1  
90 CHAHBAZI, KELLY SR Flushing 8:43.1 27:05.4  
91 Button, Elizabeth SR Brighton 8:44.0 27:08.4  
92 Nault, Lindsay SR Brighton 8:51.7 27:32.3  
93 Hincka, Charlotte SR Brighton 8:51.9 27:32.9  
94 Rozanski, Grace SR Brighton 8:52.1 27:33.3  
95 Shaw, Sarah SR Fenton 8:54.2 27:40.0  
96 West, Amanda SR Fenton 9:04.7 28:12.7  
97 Posthuma, Kara SR Brighton 9:08.8 28:25.2  
98 Stokes, Alexis SR Brighton 9:24.1 29:12.8  
99 Roberts, Hannah SR Brighton 9:27.6 29:23.8  
100 Talley, Kendra SR Carman-Ainsworth 9:33.9 29:43.3 42
101 BADE, ANDREA SR Flushing 9:37.0 29:52.8  
102 Pelkey, Cassandra SR Carman-Ainsworth 9:40.4 30:03.4