NH Middle School Championships Date: 10-24-09   Venue: Londonderry High School - Londonderry, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:10:59 14:11 19 1 2 3 6 7 9 24
2 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:13:55 14:47 56 4 8 10 16 18 20 27
3 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:18:44 15:44 154 11 23 29 42 49 57 59
4 Cooperative Middle School 1:18:48 15:45 162 12 15 28 44 63 96 98
5 Litchfield Middle School 1:19:48 15:57 178 21 25 41 43 48 60 61
6 Hudson Memorial School 1:19:56 15:59 185 14 32 36 45 58 85 108
7 Rundlett Middle School 1:20:45 16:09 206 5 26 35 65 75 88 104
8 Southside Middle School 1:21:08 16:13 208 17 19 52 53 67 68 70
9 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:23:09 16:37 257 31 33 56 66 71 102  
10 Windham Middle School 1:23:40 16:44 263 30 34 51 72 76 90 103
11 Amherst Middle School 1:24:44 16:56 292 46 50 55 64 77    
12 Hampstead Middle School 1:25:30 17:06 304 38 39 73 74 80 83 89
13 Chichester School 1:26:59 17:23 316 13 37 86 87 93 94 97
14 Elm Street Middle School 1:26:40 17:20 318 22 40 81 84 91 92 95
15 Chester Academy 1:26:59 17:23 340 47 54 78 79 82    
16 Winnisquam Middle School 1:38:16 19:39 438 62 69 99 101 107    
17 Marlborough School 1:56:33 23:18 530 100 105 106 109 110    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dickson, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.8 13:51.5 1
2 Wasserman, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 7:00.3 14:00.6 2
3 Kimball, Niall SR Timberlane Middle School 7:04.2 14:08.3  
4 Hamilton, Bailey SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.1 14:14.2 3
5 Fisher, Timothy SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:07.4 14:14.8 4
6 Bouley, Jackson SR Rundlett Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.2 5
7 Grady, Zack SR Woodbury Middle School 7:11.5 14:22.9  
8 Galluzzo, John SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.8 14:23.6 6
9 Lynch, Scott SR Londonderry Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.5 7
10 Nelson, Jamie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:18.6 14:37.1 8
11 Chevalier, Ray SR Londonderry Middle School 7:20.8 14:41.5 9
12 MacKenzie, Calgary SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:21.7 14:43.4 10
13 Marghareci, Joe SR Timberlane Middle School 7:23.0 14:45.9  
14 Caulfield, Neville SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:24.7 14:49.3 11
15 McConnell, Nick SR Cooperative Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.1 12
16 Hammond, Richard SR Chichester School 7:29.4 14:58.8 13
17 DeMinico, Mitchell SR Hudson Memorial School 7:31.1 15:02.2 14
18 Sanborn, Hunter SR Alton Central School 7:31.5 15:03.0  
19 Denham, Matthew SR Henniker Community School 7:31.9 15:03.7  
20 Weinhold, Dan SR Cooperative Middle School 7:33.1 15:06.2 15
21 Hicks, Brad SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:34.4 15:08.8 16
22 Jenkins, Nat SR Portsmouth Middle School 7:34.7 15:09.4  
23 Traffie , Avery SR Boynton Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.3  
24 Allen, Parker SR Southside Middle School 7:35.5 15:10.9 17
25 Kurtiak, Owen SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:35.7 15:11.3 18
26 Grenon, Caleb SR Southside Middle School 7:37.1 15:14.1 19
27 Reid, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:37.6 15:15.1 20
28 Brunelle, Dylan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0 21
29 Hanlon, Tom SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:38.7 15:17.4  
30 King, Mitch SR Elm Street Middle School 7:39.3 15:18.6 22
31 Appleton, Tom SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:41.1 15:22.1 23
32 Collins, Noah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:41.6 15:23.1  
33 Twombly, Drew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.7 15:23.4 24
34 Fairweather, Craig SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.9 15:23.8  
35 Munnelly, Sam SR Litchfield Middle School 7:42.4 15:24.8 25
36 Rogers, Jack SR Henniker Community School 7:43.8 15:27.5  
37 Obrey, Tucker SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:44.6 15:29.1  
38 Parker, Cass SR Rundlett Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.4 26
39 Hicks, Jack SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:44.9 15:29.7 27
40 Sullivan, Zach SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:45.2 15:30.3  
41 Ingoldsby, Hudson SR Alton Central School 7:45.8 15:31.6  
42 Winslow, Joey SR Cooperative Middle School 7:46.3 15:32.6 28
43 Isaak, Ben SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:49.3 15:38.5 29
44 Caron, Peter SR Windham Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.6 30
45 Lovering, Isaiah SR Henniker Community School 7:50.9 15:41.7  
46 Ekins, Matt SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:51.5 15:43.0 31
47 Bompastore, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.8 15:43.6  
48 Holt, Seth SR Hudson Memorial School 7:52.0 15:44.0 32
49 Leary, Collin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.5 33
50 Larie, Dale SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.7 15:51.3  
51 Hillman, Erik SR Windham Middle School 7:56.5 15:53.0 34
52 Valencourt, Jordan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:57.0 15:53.9  
53 Brewster, Peter SR Rundlett Middle School 7:57.2 15:54.4 35
54 Robertson, Frazier SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:57.5 15:55.0  
55 Lukas, Blythe SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:57.9 15:55.7  
56 Graves, Stuart SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:59.4 15:58.7  
57 Ameen, Josh SR Woodbury Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.5  
58 Tharp, Michael SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:00.7 16:01.4  
59 Gibeau, Mason SR Hudson Memorial School 8:00.9 16:01.7 36
60 Kilgore, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.6  
61 Hammond, David SR Chichester School 8:01.5 16:02.9 37
62 Currier, Tim SR Weare Middle School 8:01.7 16:03.3  
63 Anibal, Cooper SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:01.8 16:03.5  
64 Currier, David SR Hampstead Middle School 8:02.0 16:04.0 38
65 Bournival, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:02.5 16:04.9 39
66 Fischer, Christopher SR Elm Street Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 40
67 Marsden, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.7 16:07.3  
68 Coggeshall, Xavier SR Hampton Academy 8:06.7 16:13.4  
69 Coyne, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.7 41
70 Guyer, Adam SR West Running Brook MS 8:07.1 16:14.2  
71 Hackenburg, Kobi SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:08.6 16:17.2 42
72 Dumont, Jacob SR Hampton Academy 8:09.0 16:17.9  
73 LaBatt, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 8:09.3 16:18.6 43
74 Dubois, Stephen SR Mountain View MS 8:09.9 16:19.8  
75 Robison, Danny SR Cooperative Middle School 8:10.3 16:20.6 44
76 Comer, Kristian SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.9 16:21.7 45
77 Chen, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 8:14.6 16:29.2 46
78 Quinto, Justin SR Chester Academy 8:15.3 16:30.6 47
79 Seavey, Howard SR Hillside 8:16.7 16:33.3  
80 Fennel, Cameron SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4  
81 Smith, Keegan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.9 16:35.7 48
82 Cote, Thomas SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:19.0 16:37.9 49
83 Goldberg, Dylan SR Amherst Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.8 50
84 Carpenter, Will SR Windham Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4 51
85 Demers, Travis SR Southside Middle School 8:19.9 16:39.8 52
86 Harris, Liam SR Southside Middle School 8:20.1 16:40.1 53
87 Hill, Ian SR St. Casimir School 8:21.6 16:43.2  
88 Albano, Tyler SR Chester Academy 8:21.8 16:43.5 54
89 Brannen, Jackson SR Mountain View MS 8:21.9 16:43.8  
90 Manlogan, Kyle SR Amherst Middle School 8:22.4 16:44.7 55
91 Humber, Cole SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:22.5 16:45.0 56
92 Bresnick, Aaron SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:22.7 16:45.3  
93 tardif, Noah SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:22.9 16:45.7  
94 Gibson, Reed SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:23.0 16:46.0 57
95 Lavalley, Brenden SR Hudson Memorial School 8:23.8 16:47.5 58
96 Hirschenhofer, Kaden SR Weare Middle School 8:24.6 16:49.2  
97 Webb, Lucas SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:25.0 16:49.9 59
98 Musco, Payton SR Litchfield Middle School 8:25.8 16:51.5 60
99 Terhune, Aiden SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:26.7 16:53.3  
100 Rothacker, Max SR Litchfield Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.6 61
101 Cote, Aaron SR Winnisquam Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3 62
102 Pollini, Max SR Cooperative Middle School 8:28.1 16:56.1 63
103 Behrens, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.2 16:56.4  
104 La Gree, Justin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.4 16:56.8  
105 Tarr, Tanner SR Litchfield Middle School 8:28.7 16:57.3  
106 Devarney, Alan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:29.1 16:58.1  
107 Richards, Alex SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:30.0 17:00.0  
108 Sheridan, Reed SR Timberlane Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9  
109 Clay, Nick SR Amherst Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2 64
110 Green, Philip SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 8:31.4 17:02.8  
111 La Gree, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.6 17:03.2  
112 Houle, Noah SR St. Casimir School 8:32.1 17:04.1  
113 Ryan, Cole SR Litchfield Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.1  
114 Vaillincourt, John Taylor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:33.6 17:07.1  
115 Barrett, Bryce SR Litchfield Middle School 8:34.1 17:08.2  
116 Kutney, Spencer SR Londonderry Middle School 8:35.0 17:10.0  
117 Rogers, Alec SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:36.8 17:13.5  
118 Desjardins, Griffin SR Rundlett Middle School 8:37.2 17:14.3 65
119 Russo, Anthony SR Woodbury Middle School 8:37.7 17:15.3  
120 Wilson, Matt SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:38.3 17:16.5  
121 Callahan, Joe SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:40.4 17:20.8 66
122 Guyette, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.8 67
123 Johnston, Ian SR Southside Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.2 68
124 Garcia, Oscar SR Dover MS 8:42.9 17:25.7  
125 Storrer, Dan SR Winnisquam Middle School 8:44.9 17:29.7 69
126 Plutnicki, Alex SR Pelham Memorial School 8:45.1 17:30.1  
127 Wedig, Jeremy SR Southside Middle School 8:45.3 17:30.6 70
128 Lowell, Chris SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:45.5 17:30.9 71
129 Hebert, Noah SR Windham Middle School 8:49.3 17:38.5 72
130 Carpenter, Robert SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:49.7 17:39.3  
131 Lanternier, Sam SR Hampstead Middle School 8:49.8 17:39.6 73
132 Misfud, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.5 17:40.9  
133 Ward, Travis SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.8 17:41.5  
134 Tripodi, Ben SR Hampstead Middle School 8:51.1 17:42.1 74
135 Hotchkiss, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:51.5 17:43.0  
136 Hruska, Jake SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:51.7 17:43.4  
137 Speidel, Ed SR Dover MS 8:51.8 17:43.6  
138 Nehme, John-Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 8:52.8 17:45.6 75
139 Jonson, Alex SR Windham Middle School 8:54.5 17:49.0 76
140 Platt, Ethan SR Amherst Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.6 77
141 Coux, Austin SR Chester Academy 8:55.0 17:49.9 78
142 Mccormick, Sean SR Chester Academy 8:56.1 17:52.2 79
143 Richard, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:59.9 17:59.7 80
144 Klein, Carmeron SR Elm Street Middle School 9:00.2 18:00.4 81
145 Simoneau, DJ SR Litchfield Middle School 9:00.4 18:00.7  
146 Lazo, Javier SR Mountain View MS 9:01.0 18:01.9  
147 Emery, Troy SR Chester Academy 9:01.7 18:03.3 82
148 Reilly, Jack SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:02.0 18:04.0  
149 Wooding, Nathaniel SR Mountain View MS 9:03.3 18:06.5  
150 Sternberg, Mitchell SR Hampstead Middle School 9:03.5 18:06.9 83
151 Eid, Dody SR Elm Street Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4 84
152 Davis, Jacob SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:06.0 18:11.9  
153 Sidlauskas, Azuolas SR Hudson Memorial School 9:07.6 18:15.1 85
154 Hedstrom, Zachary SR Auburn Village School 9:09.3 18:18.6  
155 Hanna, Christian SR Chichester School 9:10.6 18:21.1 86
156 Moser, Bryce SR Henniker Community School 9:11.1 18:22.2  
157 St. Onge, Griffin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:12.8 18:25.5  
158 Frisbee, Kyle SR Chichester School 9:13.2 18:26.4 87
159 Trinh, Jonathan SR Rundlett Middle School 9:13.7 18:27.4 88
160 Farina, Ryan SR Sacred Heart School 9:14.6 18:29.2  
161 Plewinski, Jonathan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:15.8 18:31.6  
162 Langdon, Chase SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:18.1 18:36.1  
163 Sturzo, Anthony SR Litchfield Middle School 9:18.9 18:37.8  
164 Berting, Padraic SR West Running Brook MS 9:20.2 18:40.3  
165 Corso, Camden SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:20.6 18:41.1  
166 Purington, Aaron SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:22.1 18:44.2  
167 Taylor, Drew SR Belmont Middle School 9:22.4 18:44.7  
168 Bortone, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 9:23.9 18:47.7 89
169 Tanner, Still SR Litchfield Middle School 9:25.6 18:51.2  
170 Snell, Austin SR Litchfield Middle School 9:27.2 18:54.3  
171 Kierstead, Hunter SR Alton Central School 9:27.5 18:55.0  
172 traffie , Logan SR Boynton Middle School 9:28.5 18:57.0  
173 Brown, Zackarie SR Alton Central School 9:28.7 18:57.4  
174 Holmes, Nick SR Windham Middle School 9:32.1 19:04.1 90
175 Dube, Shane SR Timberlane Middle School 9:32.8 19:05.6  
176 Freeman, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 9:33.7 19:07.3 91
177 Williams, Mason SR Hampton Academy 9:33.8 19:07.6  
178 Justvig, Philip SR Elm Street Middle School 9:34.7 19:09.3 92
179 Lawrence, Max SR Londonderry Middle School 9:35.1 19:10.1  
180 Bates, Jeremy SR Chichester School 9:35.4 19:10.8 93
181 Hanna, Nicholas SR Chichester School 9:36.6 19:13.2 94
182 Dubien, Jake SR Elm Street Middle School 9:37.5 19:15.0 95
183 Mitchell, Dylan SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 9:38.9 19:17.7  
184 Urszinyi, Sam SR Cooperative Middle School 9:42.7 19:25.3 96
185 Gentiluomo, Connor SR Londonderry Middle School 9:45.1 19:30.1  
186 Schesser, Danny SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:46.1 19:32.2  
187 Eaton, Caleb SR Hampstead Middle School 9:47.8 19:35.6  
188 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Chichester School 9:49.1 19:38.1 97
189 Callahan, Finn SR Sant Bani School 9:49.3 19:38.5  
190 Conant, Aidan SR Cooperative Middle School 9:54.5 19:48.9 98
191 Lentz, Michael SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:55.6 19:51.1  
192 Sprague, Casey SR Winnisquam Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.3 99
193 Sacfidi, Matt SR Chichester School 9:59.5 19:58.9  
194 King, Nathaniel SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:01.6 20:03.2  
195 Fell, Timothy SR Litchfield Middle School 10:03.4 20:06.8  
196 Gould, Charlie SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:05.6 20:11.2  
197 Morris, Tim SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:06.2 20:12.3  
198 Hubbard, TJ SR Chichester School 10:06.8 20:13.6  
199 Depina, Tyrone SR Southside Middle School 10:13.2 20:26.3  
200 Pinyochon, Tate SR Hampstead Middle School 10:13.8 20:27.5  
201 Glisson, Kevin SR Presentation of Mary Acad 10:15.7 20:31.3  
202 Ennis, Jarrid SR Marlborough School 10:16.1 20:32.2 100
203 Remillard, Nathan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:18.8 20:37.5  
204 Mead, Robert SR Milford Middle School 10:25.6 20:51.1  
205 Atherton, Cameron SR Winnisquam Middle School 10:25.9 20:51.7 101
206 Van Aken, Michael SR Dover MS 10:35.9 21:11.7  
207 Vose, Jordan SR Keene Middle School 10:37.0 21:13.9  
208 Graves, Jack SR Weare Middle School 10:39.6 21:19.1  
209 Ginther, Bobby SR Litchfield Middle School 10:40.8 21:21.5  
210 Ellis, Kyle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:44.1 21:28.1 102
211 Mailloux, Noah SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:44.8 21:29.5  
212 MacQueen, Pete SR Litchfield Middle School 10:45.6 21:31.2  
213 Bedard, Jeremy SR Hampstead Middle School 10:46.9 21:33.7  
214 Perault, Michael SR Elm Street Middle School 10:48.2 21:36.4  
215 Newton, Sam SR Sant Bani School 10:49.1 21:38.2  
216 Missert, Justin SR Windham Middle School 10:49.8 21:39.6 103
217 Blake, Hunter SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:50.8 21:41.5  
218 Smith, Keagan SR Rundlett Middle School 10:57.3 21:54.5 104
219 Perkins, Nickolas SR Elm Street Middle School 11:02.5 22:05.0  
220 McCaig, Brennan SR Sant Bani School 11:08.6 22:17.1  
221 Nason, Lucas SR Marlborough School 11:08.8 22:17.6 105
222 Desrosiers, Chase SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:11.9 22:23.7  
223 Polifrone, Kevin SR Marlborough School 11:14.1 22:28.2 106
224 Demos, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 11:17.1 22:34.2  
225 Hindsman, Adam SR Pelham Memorial School 11:27.3 22:54.6  
226 Klaft, Ben SR Litchfield Middle School 11:28.7 22:57.3  
227 Soldani, Chris SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 11:30.6 23:01.1  
228 Smith, Christian SR Winnisquam Middle School 11:33.1 23:06.2 107
229 Combs, Nick SR Hampstead Academy 11:38.4 23:16.8  
230 Rappolt, Jacob SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 11:55.4 23:50.8  
231 Beliveau, Mitchell SR Hudson Memorial School 12:08.8 24:17.6 108
232 St. Clair, Cody SR Litchfield Middle School 12:15.9 24:31.7  
233 Blanchard, Emersyn SR Marlborough School 12:29.7 24:59.3 109
234 Rossi, Zak SR Litchfield Middle School 12:36.0 25:12.0  
235 Beaulieu, Jack SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 12:49.4 25:38.7  
236 Shore, Tyler SR Rundlett Middle School 12:51.9 25:43.7  
237 Kuusisto , Javan SR Boynton Middle School 12:56.8 25:53.6  
238 Walsh, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 12:57.8 25:55.6  
239 Polifrone, Matthew SR Marlborough School 13:08.0 26:16.0 110
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst Middle School 1:17:03 15:24 32 1 3 4 9 15 28 40
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:20:48 16:09 77 8 10 11 23 25 37 38
3 Keene Middle School 1:21:41 16:20 120 2 12 16 33 57 79  
4 Hudson Memorial School 1:25:00 17:00 173 5 29 32 34 73    
5 Hampton Academy 1:24:56 16:59 178 19 31 39 41 48 50 54
6 Alton Central School 1:25:25 17:05 183 14 17 18 60 74 116 117
7 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:26:28 17:17 227 22 42 44 51 68 77 80
8 Southside Middle School 1:27:14 17:26 244 27 36 45 53 83 97 108
9 Litchfield Middle School 1:27:26 17:29 247 26 35 58 62 66 69 81
10 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:27:58 17:35 261 6 7 70 75 103 122  
11 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:28:26 17:41 281 13 59 64 67 78 85 86
12 McLaughlin Middle School 1:30:07 18:01 309 30 43 61 87 88 89 107
13 Windham Middle School 1:32:00 18:24 335 20 21 90 100 104 105 114
14 Hampstead Middle School 1:31:25 18:17 353 56 63 71 72 91 92 106
15 Rundlett Middle School 1:32:11 18:26 365 47 49 82 93 94 95 123
16 Pennichuck Middle School 1:33:08 18:37 374 46 52 65 99 112    
17 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:34:48 18:57 423 55 76 84 98 110 119  
18 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:46:48 21:21 500 24 113 118 120 125    
19 Dover MS 1:46:50 21:22 546 96 101 102 121 126 127  
20 Marlborough School 1:53:10 22:38 587 109 111 115 124 128    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 5 & 6 Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gillis, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.8 1
2 Emineth, Lauren SR Keene Middle School 7:22.1 14:44.1 2
3 Bermingham, Kate SR Amherst Middle School 7:31.3 15:02.5 3
4 Madeleine, Hunt SR Amherst Middle School 7:38.5 15:17.0 4
5 Ntrngeri, Heidi SR South Merrimack Christian 7:39.5 15:18.9  
6 Grummon, Nova SR Milford Middle School 7:44.8 15:29.5  
7 Quaratiello, Grace SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:46.4 15:32.7  
8 Torres, Amanda SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.6 15:33.2 5
9 Laskowsky, Brooke SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:47.5 15:34.9 6
10 Nelson, Jessie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:48.1 15:36.1 7
11 Tyrell, Erin SR Milford Middle School 7:51.2 15:42.4  
12 colby, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.1 8
13 Lambert, Amy SR Amherst Middle School 7:54.1 15:48.2 9
14 morris, gabrielle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:54.2 15:48.4 10
15 berube, ashley SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.2 15:50.3 11
16 Ntengeri, Helen SR South Merrimack Christian 7:55.9 15:51.7  
17 VanWezel, Jami SR Keene Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.2 12
18 Marshall, Karah SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:00.7 16:01.3 13
19 Kimball, Delaney SR Candia Moore School 8:03.1 16:06.1  
20 Toole, Amelia SR St. Casimir School 8:03.3 16:06.6  
21 Hardie, Emma SR Alton Central School 8:04.5 16:09.0 14
22 Ewing, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 8:07.7 16:15.3 15
23 Hoffman, Emma SR Keene Middle School 8:10.7 16:21.3 16
24 Dupuis, Delaney SR Rochester Middle School 8:12.6 16:25.1  
25 Garcia, Brittney SR Alton Central School 8:13.2 16:26.4 17
26 Herrick, Meghan SR St. Casimir School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
27 Shepard, Deborah SR Alton Central School 8:14.2 16:28.3 18
28 Myers, Jordan SR Hampton Academy 8:15.0 16:29.9 19
29 Gagnon, Kassiana SR Windham Middle School 8:16.0 16:31.9 20
30 Pomeroy, Laura SR Windham Middle School 8:16.7 16:33.3 21
31 Carpenter, Sierra SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:18.2 16:36.4 22
32 murphy, michaela SR Londonderry Middle School 8:18.5 16:36.9 23
33 Hull, Shannon SR Milford Middle School 8:18.8 16:37.6  
34 Warren, Brittany SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:22.5 16:45.0 24
35 holland, breda SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.8 16:45.5 25
36 Torrey, Zoee SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:22.9 16:45.7  
37 Soraghan, Bridget SR Litchfield Middle School 8:23.3 16:46.6 26
38 Freeman, Alyssa SR Elm Street Middle School 8:24.2 16:48.4  
39 Claver, Savannah SR Southside Middle School 8:25.6 16:51.1 27
40 Colson, Shannon SR Rochester Middle School 8:26.2 16:52.3  
41 Saunders, Siobhan SR Amherst Middle School 8:28.3 16:56.5 28
42 Beals, Erin SR Hudson Memorial School 8:29.0 16:58.0 29
43 Sacco, Samantha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:29.5 16:58.9 30
44 Acuna-Stevenson, Michaela SR Hampton Academy 8:30.0 16:59.9 31
45 Ruigrok, Erin SR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.1 17:00.2 32
46 Nichols, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 8:30.3 17:00.5 33
47 Sullivan, Kailey SR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.6 17:01.1 34
48 Hembrow, Hanna SR Milford Middle School 8:30.7 17:01.4  
49 Hirte, Cassandra SR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.7 35
50 Colford, Corrine SR Southside Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.2 36
51 deschamps, jordan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.4 37
52 Demian, Sohani SR Sant Bani School 8:31.4 17:02.8  
53 mcnamara, caylin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.2 38
54 Hesser, Erica SR Hampton Academy 8:32.4 17:04.7 39
55 Apliki, Julia SR Amherst Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.2 40
56 Hatch, Molly SR Rochester Middle School 8:33.1 17:06.2  
57 Sullivan, Courtney SR Hampton Academy 8:33.5 17:07.0 41
58 Howland, Jenna SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:33.8 17:07.6 42
59 Grassi, Brianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:34.0 17:07.9 43
60 Walker, Samantha SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:34.3 17:08.5 44
61 Stys, Maeve SR Southside Middle School 8:34.4 17:08.8 45
62 Braccio, Nicolina SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.6 46
63 Castaldo, Sophia SR Rundlett Middle School 8:37.5 17:14.9 47
64 Apple, Breanna SR Hampton Academy 8:37.6 17:15.2 48
65 McDermott, Amanda SR Rundlett Middle School 8:38.6 17:17.1 49
66 Power, Molly SR Hampton Academy 8:40.1 17:20.1 50
67 Concannon, Lydia SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:41.8 17:23.5 51
68 Campbell, Emma SR Mountain View MS 8:41.9 17:23.8  
69 Swisher, Elexis SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.1 52
70 Loranger, Michelle SR Elm Street Middle School 8:42.9 17:25.7  
71 Rivera, Bianca SR Southside Middle School 8:43.3 17:26.5 53
72 Knollmeyer, Meg SR Hampton Academy 8:43.6 17:27.1 54
73 Austin, Mariah SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:43.9 17:27.7 55
74 Potvin, Kasey SR Mountain View MS 8:44.2 17:28.3  
75 Green, Kristen SR Hampstead Middle School 8:45.9 17:31.8 56
76 Nichols, Kristen SR Keene Middle School 8:47.7 17:35.3 57
77 Brown, Morgan SR Chester Academy 8:48.9 17:37.8  
78 Kruzel, Nikita SR Pelham Memorial School 8:49.3 17:38.5  
79 Crooker, Noel SR Litchfield Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.1 58
80 Fortin, Ally SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:50.4 17:40.8  
81 Pichette, Kearsten SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:51.9 17:43.8 59
82 Rogers, Nicole SR Alton Central School 8:55.1 17:50.2 60
83 Edwards, Samantha SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.4 61
84 Sullivan, Jaclyn SR Litchfield Middle School 8:55.9 17:51.7 62
85 Colford, Shannon SR Sacred Heart School 8:56.0 17:51.9  
86 Rogers, Hannah SR Hampstead Middle School 8:56.2 17:52.3 63
87 Tremblay, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:58.2 17:56.4 64
88 Carcers, Haleigh SR Auburn Village School 8:59.2 17:58.3  
89 Markowitz, Hannah SR Hampton Academy 9:00.0 18:00.0  
90 Zabala, Kianalee SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:01.4 18:02.7 65
91 Gonye, Madison SR Chester Academy 9:02.3 18:04.6  
92 Toole, Maegen SR St. Casimir School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
93 Caron, Madison SR Litchfield Middle School 9:03.9 18:07.8 66
94 McHugh, Erin SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:05.2 18:10.3 67
95 Nichols, Libby SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:06.3 18:12.5 68
96 Tipping, Megan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:07.2 18:14.3 69
97 Beausoleil, Yelena SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:10.2 18:20.3 70
98 Quigley, Maryann SR Hampstead Middle School 9:10.4 18:20.8 71
99 Monteforte, Kirsten SR Hampstead Middle School 9:12.3 18:24.5 72
100 murray, jillian SR Londonderry Middle School 9:13.1 18:26.2  
101 Rochford, Heather SR Hudson Memorial School 9:14.4 18:28.8 73
102 Humel, Madeleine SR West Running Brook MS 9:15.1 18:30.2  
103 Therrien, Shelby SR Alton Central School 9:15.8 18:31.5 74
104 Carmody, Veronica SR Sacred Heart School 9:16.4 18:32.7  
105 Keegan, Eliza SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:16.5 18:33.0 75
106 Evans, Meghan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:17.3 18:34.6 76
107 Guerino, Kinley SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:17.5 18:35.0 77
108 Van Avery, Caitlin SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:17.7 18:35.4 78
109 Willard, Elyssa SR Elm Street Middle School 9:17.9 18:35.7  
110 Barr, Mariah SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 9:18.2 18:36.3  
111 Derry, Theresa SR Keene Middle School 9:19.2 18:38.3 79
112 Perrin, Maggie SR Mountain View MS 9:19.5 18:39.0  
113 Leonard, Hannah SR Chester Academy 9:19.6 18:39.2  
114 Driscoll, Nicole SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:20.9 18:41.8  
115 Rothstein, Alexandra SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:21.4 18:42.7 80
116 Beauchesne, Julia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:21.8 18:43.6 81
117 McNabb, Erin SR Rundlett Middle School 9:22.5 18:45.0 82
118 Thulander, Julia SR Hampton Academy 9:22.7 18:45.3  
119 Murphy, Catherine SR Southside Middle School 9:22.9 18:45.8 83
120 Josphson, Drin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:23.6 18:47.1 84
121 Hepler, Jenny SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:24.9 18:49.7 85
122 Antoine, Holly SR Chester Academy 9:25.4 18:50.8  
123 o'brien, samantha SR Boynton Middle School 9:29.8 18:59.5  
124 Tsang, Jennifer SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:30.2 19:00.4 86
125 Thibeault, Rachel SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:30.4 19:00.7 87
126 Boyson, Taysia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:31.6 19:03.2  
127 Londo, Autumn SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:32.8 19:05.6  
128 Jeffrey, Elizabeth SR St. Casimir School 9:33.1 19:06.1  
129 Bresse, Alexandra SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:34.6 19:09.1 88
130 Mugica, Alexis SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:34.9 19:09.7 89
131 Thewes, Livia SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:35.5 19:10.9  
132 Domogala, Ashley SR Windham Middle School 9:36.0 19:11.9 90
133 lucey, colleen SR Londonderry Middle School 9:37.2 19:14.4  
134 Harlow, Madison SR Hampstead Middle School 9:38.4 19:16.7 91
135 Harkness, Sarah SR Chichester School 9:38.5 19:17.0  
136 Broadhurst, Jillian SR Hampstead Middle School 9:39.7 19:19.3 92
137 Tipping, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 9:41.1 19:22.1  
138 Tarbin, Lindsay SR Sant Bani School 9:43.4 19:26.8  
139 Braley, Laura SR Rundlett Middle School 9:43.6 19:27.1 93
140 Reyes, Courtney SR Rundlett Middle School 9:43.7 19:27.4 94
141 Picard, Alissa SR Litchfield Middle School 9:44.7 19:29.3  
142 Doughty, Samantha SR Rundlett Middle School 9:46.2 19:32.4 95
143 Johnstone, Nikki SR Dover MS 9:46.5 19:32.9 96
144 Argeropoulos, Kristen SR Southside Middle School 9:48.4 19:36.7 97
145 Dann, Maura SR Candia Moore School 9:48.5 19:37.0  
146 Gibbs, Madline SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:49.8 19:39.6 98
147 Miller, Selena SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:51.6 19:43.2 99
148 Brown, Courtney SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:52.4 19:44.7  
149 Larocque, Gabbie SR Weare Middle School 9:52.7 19:45.4  
150 Freeman, Morgan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:53.1 19:46.1  
151 Rubery, Caroline SR Windham Middle School 9:54.8 19:49.6 100
152 Wilusz, Lauren SR Dover MS 9:55.6 19:51.1 101
153 Smith, Olivia SR Dover MS 9:56.0 19:52.0 102
154 Kendall, Autumn SR Rochester Middle School 9:56.2 19:52.3  
155 Lane, Margaret SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:56.3 19:52.6  
156 Girard, Camille SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:57.0 19:53.9 103
157 Haggerty, Alana SR Windham Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4 104
158 Howard, Kaitlin SR Windham Middle School 9:57.4 19:54.7 105
159 Fornier, Natasha SR Hampstead Middle School 9:58.6 19:57.1 106
160 LaBelle, Megan SR Winnisquam Middle School 9:59.0 19:58.0  
161 Connolly, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 10:01.0 20:01.9  
162 Gaffney, Julia SR Sacred Heart School 10:01.7 20:03.4  
163 Zhang, Daiyao SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:06.2 20:12.4  
164 Flanagan, Brianna SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:08.1 20:16.1 107
165 Hensel, Kristin SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:09.0 20:17.9  
166 Arsenault, Jaqueline SR Southside Middle School 10:09.2 20:18.4 108
167 Harris, Annie SR Marlborough School 10:09.4 20:18.7 109
168 Kelliher, Emma SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:09.7 20:19.4 110
169 Dekeyrel, Ashlee SR Marlborough School 10:10.9 20:21.8 111
170 Neil, Kayli SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:16.0 20:32.0  
171 Reidy, Brittany SR Litchfield Middle School 10:17.2 20:34.3  
172 Morin, Hannah SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:21.0 20:41.9  
173 McLinden, Hana SR Pennichuck Middle School 10:24.4 20:48.8 112
174 Hanlon, Maegan SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:27.8 20:55.5  
175 Adongo, Nancy SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:29.3 20:58.6  
176 Branscome, Becca SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:30.7 21:01.3 113
177 Alexandrou, Sophia SR Windham Middle School 10:35.7 21:11.4 114
178 Thompson, Kiara SR Marlborough School 10:40.7 21:21.4 115
179 Lagana-Foley, K SR Woodbury Middle School 10:43.5 21:27.0  
180 Dancewicz-Helmers, Gretchen SR Sant Bani School 10:45.8 21:31.5  
181 Mckenzie, Alexandria SR Alton Central School 10:47.5 21:34.9 116
182 Feliciano, Andrea SR Alton Central School 10:47.7 21:35.3 117
183 White, Joli SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:48.0 21:36.0 118
184 somero, kirsten SR Boynton Middle School 10:48.6 21:37.1  
185 Ivy, Kayleigh SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:49.2 21:38.3 119
186 Tripp, Shennaugh SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:50.1 21:40.2 120
187 Niles, Taylor SR Dover MS 10:53.2 21:46.4 121
188 Gablinski, Kaylyn SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 10:57.5 21:55.0  
189 Otis, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 10:58.9 21:57.7  
190 Drugan, Alana SR West Running Brook MS 10:59.3 21:58.5  
191 Porter, Elizabeth SR Auburn Village School 11:00.2 22:00.3  
192 Obrien, Veronica SR Boynton Middle School 11:00.7 22:01.3  
193 Parker, Kimberly SR Alton Central School 11:01.5 22:02.9  
194 Cai, Margaret SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:06.2 22:12.3  
195 Haghdan, Kristina SR Pelham Memorial School 11:11.7 22:23.3  
196 Parah, Madison SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 11:16.0 22:31.9  
197 St cyr, Becka SR Boynton Middle School 11:21.1 22:42.1  
198 Smith, Kaylie SR Chichester School 11:23.6 22:47.2  
199 Smith, Lily SR Amherst Middle School 11:28.1 22:56.2  
200 Robinson, Sabrina SR Belmont Middle School 11:31.1 23:02.1  
201 Missert, Bristtany SR Windham Middle School 11:33.8 23:07.5  
202 Houle , Mariah SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:37.2 23:14.3  
203 Poole, Ashley SR Deerfield Community Schoo 11:39.4 23:18.7 122
204 Arsenault, Jacqueline SR Rundlett Middle School 11:40.4 23:20.7 123
205 Shepard, Catherine SR Alton Central School 11:41.8 23:23.5  
206 Ennis, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 12:04.9 24:09.7  
207 Roberts, Rebecca SR Cooperative Middle School 12:05.1 24:10.2  
208 Hood, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 12:08.6 24:17.1  
209 Howard, Emma SR Pelham Memorial School 12:13.8 24:27.5  
210 Smalley, Jen SR Marlborough School 12:21.0 24:41.9 124
211 Hull, Stephanie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 12:53.1 25:46.2 125
212 Nevins, Brooke SR Dover MS 12:54.4 25:48.7 126
213 Garcia, Sienna SR Dover MS 12:57.6 25:55.1 127
214 Ricker, Devyn SR Chichester School 13:09.9 26:19.7  
215 Wilber, Meagan SR Marlborough School 13:13.5 26:27.0 128
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 South Meadow School 1:13:08 14:37 71 7 8 16 19 21 32 47
2 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:14:00 14:48 122 1 12 13 36 60 63 76
3 Nottingham School 1:14:43 14:56 145 2 3 14 61 65    
4 Litchfield Middle School 1:17:14 15:26 209 6 26 39 68 70 125  
5 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:18:06 15:37 217 25 30 34 41 87 96 107
6 Villa Augustina 1:17:46 15:33 220 15 20 22 59 104 139 143
7 Hampstead Middle School 1:18:24 15:40 221 23 37 52 53 56 73 118
8 Windham Middle School 1:18:14 15:38 227 10 40 49 54 74 89  
9 Hopkinton Middle School 1:18:53 15:46 295 5 24 75 82 109 134 136
10 Gilford Middle School 1:19:21 15:52 303 9 31 67 97 99 120 159
11 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:20:16 16:03 321 17 51 64 86 103 110 132
12 Chester Academy 1:20:58 16:11 348 33 44 85 88 98 105 115
13 Kingswood Regional 1:21:44 16:20 383 43 62 80 92 106 112 122
14 Kearsarge Middle School 1:21:21 16:16 394 4 81 90 93 126 157  
15 Weare Middle School 1:22:13 16:26 403 42 55 94 101 111 148 161
16 Pelham Memorial School 1:23:03 16:36 432 29 72 83 117 131    
17 Winnisquam Middle School 1:24:38 16:55 447 28 57 79 129 154 155 172
18 Northwood School 1:23:53 16:46 455 18 66 113 123 135 156 170
19 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:24:55 16:59 461 27 71 84 121 158    
20 Kennett Middle School 1:24:22 16:52 478 35 91 100 124 128 153 165
21 Marlborough School 1:25:23 17:04 493 46 58 119 133 137 151 152
22 Hampstead Academy 1:26:30 17:18 516 38 69 130 138 141 142 160
23 The Derryfield School 1:27:24 17:28 540 45 77 116 140 162    
24 Presentation of Mary Acad 1:30:28 18:05 575 11 102 145 150 167    
25 1:32:45 18:33 609 48 114 127 149 171    
26 Belmont Middle School 1:34:32 18:54 626 50 95 144 168 169 173 174
27 Chesterfield School 1:30:56 18:11 642 78 108 146 147 163 164 166
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Philpot, Meghan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:41.7 13:23.4 1
2 Parker, Hannah SR Nottingham School 6:57.3 13:54.6 2
3 Scannell, Megan SR Nottingham School 6:59.6 13:59.2 3
4 Carr, Brigid SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:59.7 13:59.4 4
5 Nadeau, Sarah SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:01.6 14:03.2 5
6 Richardson, Gabby SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.5 14:06.9 6
7 Cullinane, Devinne SR St Patrick School 7:03.7 14:07.3  
8 Fisher, Courtney SR South Meadow School 7:04.0 14:07.9 7
9 Bowman, Grace SR South Meadow School 7:05.1 14:10.1 8
10 Slattery, Hannah SR Gilford Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9 9
11 Maffie, Lindsay SR Windham Middle School 7:14.9 14:29.7 10
12 Salem, Shauna SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:16.1 14:32.1 11
13 Newton, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:16.3 14:32.6 12
14 Pugh, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:16.4 14:32.8 13
15 Scannell, Katie SR Nottingham School 7:18.3 14:36.6 14
16 French, Abby SR Villa Augustina 7:21.2 14:42.3 15
17 Glidden, Shannon SR South Meadow School 7:24.1 14:48.2 16
18 Herz-Khan, Hannah SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:25.9 14:51.8 17
19 Berry, Devon SR Northwood School 7:28.0 14:55.9 18
20 Magee, Anna SR South Meadow School 7:29.2 14:58.3 19
21 Cote, Natasha SR Villa Augustina 7:31.6 15:03.1 20
22 Buzzell, Mei SR South Meadow School 7:32.1 15:04.1 21
23 Fifield, Morgan SR Villa Augustina 7:32.6 15:05.2 22
24 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 7:32.9 15:05.8 23
25 Irwin, Katie SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:33.5 15:06.9 24
26 Gelinas, Raquel SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:33.9 15:07.7 25
27 Crema, Olivia SR Litchfield Middle School 7:34.6 15:09.2 26
28 Stimpson, Karolyne SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:36.3 15:12.5 27
29 Dolan, Sierra SR Winnisquam Middle School 7:37.2 15:14.3 28
30 Aylaian, Mary SR Pelham Memorial School 7:37.6 15:15.1 29
31 Murry-Hager, Amber SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:38.8 15:17.6 30
32 Cook, Rebecca SR Gilford Middle School 7:39.5 15:19.0 31
33 Hecox, Casey SR Henniker Community School 7:40.7 15:21.4  
34 Mills, Jordan SR South Meadow School 7:41.2 15:22.4 32
35 Lacey, Taylor SR Chester Academy 7:42.1 15:24.1 33
36 Parent, Haley SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:43.1 15:26.1 34
37 Wilcox, Gillian SR Kennett Middle School 7:43.4 15:26.7 35
38 Circelli, Cassie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:43.9 15:27.8 36
39 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 7:44.1 15:28.2 37
40 Spearman, Lily SR Hampstead Academy 7:46.7 15:33.3 38
41 Waldman, Alyssa SR Litchfield Middle School 7:47.2 15:34.3 39
42 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham Middle School 7:49.6 15:39.2 40
43 Owens, Cassie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:51.0 15:42.0 41
44 Ishak, Madeline SR Weare Middle School 7:51.3 15:42.6 42
45 Chasse, Corrina SR Kingswood Regional 7:51.7 15:43.3 43
46 Stuart, Rebecca SR Chester Academy 7:52.2 15:44.4 44
47 Regan, Tess SR The Derryfield School 7:52.4 15:44.7 45
48 Klotzbier, Allison SR Marlborough School 7:52.6 15:45.1 46
49 Quirbach, Jessica SR South Meadow School 7:53.5 15:46.9 47
50 Burrell, Courtney SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 7:54.3 15:48.5  
51 Malasky, Kasey SR Newmarket 7:55.8 15:51.5 48
52 Kendzulak, Kelsey SR Windham Middle School 7:56.3 15:52.6 49
53 Ennis, Emily SR Belmont Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 50
54 Webb, Sophie SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:56.7 15:53.4 51
55 Cote, Kaila SR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.6 15:55.1 52
56 Ashness, Danika SR Hampstead Middle School 7:57.9 15:55.7 53
57 O'niel, Elizabeth SR Windham Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.8 54
58 Johnstone, Hazel SR Weare Middle School 7:59.9 15:59.7 55
59 Overko, Victoria SR Hampstead Middle School 8:00.1 16:00.2 56
60 deSouza, Haley SR Winnisquam Middle School 8:00.8 16:01.5 57
61 Murray, Jackie SR Marlborough School 8:01.2 16:02.4 58
62 Bergeron, Madeleine SR Villa Augustina 8:01.7 16:03.4 59
63 Doyle, Emma SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:01.9 16:03.8 60
64 Danis, Elizabeth SR Nottingham School 8:02.1 16:04.2 61
65 Bolduc, Abbi SR Kingswood Regional 8:02.5 16:05.0 62
66 Bonta, Sarah SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:03.0 16:05.9 63
67 Strogen, Sandra SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:03.8 16:07.6 64
68 Jenkins, Halli SR Nottingham School 8:04.5 16:08.9 65
69 Buiel, Lexie SR Northwood School 8:04.8 16:09.6 66
70 Zakorchemny, Becky SR Gilford Middle School 8:05.0 16:10.0 67
71 Scafidi, Sophie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:05.6 16:11.2 68
72 Warner, Chloe SR Hampstead Academy 8:05.8 16:11.6 69
73 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:06.6 16:13.2 70
74 Arlen, Kim SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:06.9 16:13.8 71
75 Arseneault, Shannen SR Pelham Memorial School 8:07.4 16:14.7 72
76 Capozza, Micaela SR Hampstead Middle School 8:07.6 16:15.2 73
77 Missert, Kaley SR Windham Middle School 8:07.8 16:15.5 74
78 Cambell, Keara SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:09.0 16:18.0 75
79 Newsham, Emilie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:09.2 16:18.4 76
80 Corman, Genevieve SR The Derryfield School 8:09.5 16:18.9 77
81 Gordon, Nina SR Shaker Road School 8:09.8 16:19.6  
82 Brede, Ashleigh SR Chesterfield School 8:10.2 16:20.4 78
83 Martinson, Olivia SR Winnisquam Middle School 8:11.5 16:22.9 79
84 Giegerich, Elisabeth SR Kingswood Regional 8:11.9 16:23.7 80
85 Huntoon, Lillian SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:12.1 16:24.2 81
86 Calder, Emily SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:12.7 16:25.3 82
87 Grimard, Kelsey SR Pelham Memorial School 8:13.4 16:26.8 83
88 Bourque, Kasie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:14.2 16:28.3 84
89 DeCloux, Julia SR Chester Academy 8:14.4 16:28.7 85
90 Slavin, Siobhan SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:16.3 16:32.6 86
91 McMahon, Jennifer SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:16.5 16:33.0 87
92 Sullivan, Veronica SR Chester Academy 8:17.5 16:35.0 88
93 Harootian, Hannah SR Windham Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.3 89
94 Hancock, Julia SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:18.2 16:36.4 90
95 Carratu, Arianna SR Kennett Middle School 8:18.5 16:37.0 91
96 Peternel, Annie SR Kingswood Regional 8:18.8 16:37.5 92
97 DeAngelis, Marissa SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:19.4 16:38.8 93
98 Nase, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 8:19.8 16:39.6 94
99 Mulley, Shania SR Belmont Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.1 95
100 Waldo, Morganne SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:22.8 16:45.6 96
101 Buckley, Kelsey SR Gilford Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1 97
102 Sullivan, Samantha SR Chester Academy 8:23.2 16:46.3 98
103 Wernig, Emily SR Gilford Middle School 8:24.4 16:48.7 99
104 McCarthy, Caleen SR Kennett Middle School 8:24.5 16:49.0 100
105 Nase, Mackenzie SR Weare Middle School 8:24.7 16:49.3 101
106 Carter, Sabrina SR Presentation of Mary Acad 8:24.8 16:49.6 102
107 Beagan, Isabelle SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:25.7 16:51.3 103
108 Curran, Ally SR Villa Augustina 8:26.6 16:53.2 104
109 Sansing, Morgan SR Chester Academy 8:27.1 16:54.2 105
110 Downey, Tayler SR Kingswood Regional 8:27.4 16:54.8 106
111 Currier, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:27.6 16:55.2 107
112 Rountree, Mackenzie SR Chesterfield School 8:29.4 16:58.7 108
113 Echelberger, Aimee SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:29.9 16:59.8 109
114 Colby, Abigail SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:30.4 17:00.7 110
115 Jones, Virginia SR Weare Middle School 8:31.1 17:02.1 111
116 Trendell, Jocelyn SR St Joseph Keene 8:31.8 17:03.5  
117 Sargent, Casey SR Kingswood Regional 8:32.6 17:05.1 112
118 Sherman, Tiffany SR Northwood School 8:33.1 17:06.1 113
119 Jarosz, Tasha SR Newmarket 8:35.2 17:10.3 114
120 Woodward, Lindsay SR Chester Academy 8:35.4 17:10.8 115
121 Anthony, Nicole SR The Derryfield School 8:37.2 17:14.3 116
122 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham Memorial School 8:38.5 17:17.0 117
123 Wolfe, Jessica SR Hampstead Middle School 8:39.7 17:19.4 118
124 Mitchell, Sydney SR Marlborough School 8:40.7 17:21.3 119
125 Kelleher, Marissa SR Gilford Middle School 8:42.1 17:24.2 120
126 Frederick, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:47.8 17:35.6 121
127 Campbell, Allie SR Kingswood Regional 8:48.0 17:35.9 122
128 Torosian, Nicole SR Northwood School 8:48.5 17:36.9 123
129 Miller, Hannah SR Kennett Middle School 8:50.8 17:41.5 124
130 Donovan, Meghan SR Litchfield Middle School 8:50.9 17:41.7 125
131 Burns, Brie SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:51.3 17:42.5 126
132 MacDonald, Kailey SR Newmarket 8:53.9 17:47.7 127
133 Smith, Sydney SR Kennett Middle School 8:54.2 17:48.4 128
134 Riley, Ashley SR Winnisquam Middle School 8:54.7 17:49.4 129
135 Fenn-Smith, Emily SR Hampstead Academy 8:54.9 17:49.8 130
136 Keener, Kellyanne SR Pelham Memorial School 8:55.2 17:50.4 131
137 Taylor, Sierra SR Shaker Road School 8:58.8 17:57.5  
138 Miller, Miranda SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:59.7 17:59.4 132
139 Patnode, Allyson SR Marlborough School 9:00.3 18:00.6 133
140 Booth, Avery SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:02.1 18:04.2 134
141 Gibson, Molly SR Northwood School 9:02.7 18:05.4 135
142 Crouch, Courtney SR Hopkinton Middle School 9:03.3 18:06.5 136
143 Schillemat, Amelia SR Marlborough School 9:07.4 18:14.8 137
144 Miller-Bartley, Margaret SR Hampstead Academy 9:11.9 18:23.7 138
145 St.Laurent, Nicole SR Villa Augustina 9:14.2 18:28.4 139
146 Matheos, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 9:14.7 18:29.3 140
147 Quinn, Mary SR Hampstead Academy 9:16.1 18:32.2 141
148 Morenz, Emily SR St Joseph Keene 9:17.9 18:35.8  
149 Leavitt, Alicia SR Hampstead Academy 9:18.2 18:36.4 142
150 Savinelli, Eileen SR Villa Augustina 9:20.5 18:41.0 143
151 Hansson, Sonja SR St Joseph Keene 9:20.7 18:41.4  
152 Ojikutu, Katie SR Belmont Middle School 9:21.5 18:42.9 144
153 Glisson, Meghan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:23.3 18:46.6 145
154 Barry, Nicki SR Chesterfield School 9:27.5 18:55.0 146
155 Damphousse, Audrey SR Chesterfield School 9:29.7 18:59.4 147
156 Weber, Shania SR Weare Middle School 9:30.3 19:00.5 148
157 Kiefaber, Kalee SR Newmarket 9:30.9 19:01.8 149
158 Glisson, Julia SR Presentation of Mary Acad 9:31.9 19:03.8 150
159 Beaudoin, Kayla SR Marlborough School 9:33.0 19:06.0 151
160 Horne, Grace SR Marlborough School 9:33.7 19:07.3 152
161 Duval, Brittanae SR Kennett Middle School 9:33.8 19:07.5 153
162 Blier, Amanda SR Winnisquam Middle School 9:35.5 19:11.0 154
163 Tea, Michealoski SR Winnisquam Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.5 155
164 Bettencourt, Chloe SR Northwood School 9:37.5 19:14.9 156
165 Stowell, Anna SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:42.4 19:24.8 157
166 Goetz, Hayley SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:42.6 19:25.2 158
167 Orton, Kayla SR Gilford Middle School 9:43.1 19:26.2 159
168 Copani, Morgan SR Hampstead Academy 9:45.1 19:30.2 160
169 Perdikes, Alexia SR Weare Middle School 9:47.7 19:35.4 161
170 Doan, Christina SR The Derryfield School 9:48.7 19:37.4 162
171 Barnes, Tasjia SR Chesterfield School 9:51.4 19:42.8 163
172 Brabec, Rebecca SR Chesterfield School 9:56.9 19:53.8 164
173 Betts, Rebecca SR St Joseph Keene 10:07.1 20:14.1  
174 Stewart, Kacie SR Kennett Middle School 10:09.4 20:18.7 165
175 McDurfee, Hanja SR Chesterfield School 10:14.9 20:29.7 166
176 Rauseo, Emily SR Shaker Road School 10:19.2 20:38.4  
177 Frost, Alexis SR Presentation of Mary Acad 10:38.3 21:16.5 167
178 Tur, Natalie SR Belmont Middle School 10:48.8 21:37.5 168
179 Lipshultz, Carol SR Belmont Middle School 10:49.0 21:38.0 169
180 Docko, Bailey SR Northwood School 11:18.4 22:36.8 170
181 Carragher, Kelsey SR Newmarket 11:27.4 22:54.7 171
182 Bousquet, Kaitlyn SR Winnisquam Middle School 11:31.4 23:02.7 172
183 Norkiewicz, Paige SR Belmont Middle School 11:37.3 23:14.6 173
184 Ashey, Emily SR Belmont Middle School 11:58.6 23:57.1 174
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst Middle School 1:09:09 13:49 42 5 6 7 8 16 22 39
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:09:58 13:59 54 1 4 13 15 21 24 25
3 Hampstead Middle School 1:14:09 14:49 128 9 27 28 31 33 37 51
4 Hudson Memorial School 1:13:37 14:43 130 2 10 19 40 59 61 66
5 Timberlane Middle School 1:16:32 15:18 179 11 18 44 50 56 69 86
6 Merrimack Middle School 1:16:39 15:19 185 20 34 38 45 48 52 76
7 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:16:47 15:21 190 17 35 42 47 49 57 58
8 St. Joseph-Salem 1:18:09 15:37 204 14 23 41 53 73 81 88
9 Litchfield Middle School 1:18:50 15:46 233 26 30 54 60 63 65 82
10 Auburn Village School 1:20:29 16:05 237 12 32 36 77 80    
11 Rochester Middle School 1:23:12 16:38 288 3 43 74 83 85    
12 Rundlett Middle School 1:23:21 16:40 308 46 55 64 68 75    
13 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:24:14 16:50 311 29 62 70 71 79    
14 Kennett Middle School 1:32:05 18:25 388 67 72 78 84 87 89  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tuttle, Drew SR Alton Central School 6:24.5 12:49.0  
2 Kilgore, Damon SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.7 13:09.4 1
3 Ross, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 6:39.3 13:18.6 2
4 Johnson, Seth SR Rochester Middle School 6:43.2 13:26.3 3
5 Peabody, Nate SR Londonderry Middle School 6:45.2 13:30.4 4
6 Stewart, Cameron SR Lebanon Middle School 6:46.4 13:32.8  
7 Deforest, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:46.7 13:33.4 5
8 Casey, Michael SR Amherst Middle School 6:47.4 13:34.8 6
9 Huyck, Andrew SR Amherst Middle School 6:49.5 13:38.9 7
10 Bessett, Teddy SR Lebanon Middle School 6:57.0 13:54.0  
11 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 6:58.6 13:57.2 8
12 Gage, Hunter SR Hampstead Middle School 7:00.7 14:01.4 9
13 Charron, Adam SR Hudson Memorial School 7:02.8 14:05.6 10
14 Page, Zachary SR Timberlane Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.7 11
15 Caceres, Mason SR Auburn Village School 7:04.7 14:09.4 12
16 Brown, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.0 14:10.0 13
17 Moran, Ryan SR Cooperative Middle School 7:07.4 14:14.7  
18 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:09.0 14:18.0 14
19 Thickins, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.1 14:22.1 15
20 Jaskinski, Jake SR Lebanon Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.2  
21 O'Dowd, Matt SR Amherst Middle School 7:12.5 14:24.9 16
22 Liu, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:15.9 14:31.7 17
23 O'Connor, Evan SR Hampton Academy 7:16.6 14:33.2  
24 Valcourt, Trevor SR Timberlane Middle School 7:17.1 14:34.2 18
25 Murphy, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 7:18.7 14:37.4 19
26 McGowan, Jason SR Cooperative Middle School 7:21.3 14:42.6  
27 Harrison, Drew SR Chichester School 7:21.8 14:43.6  
28 Ruffell, Chandler SR Merrimack Middle School 7:22.2 14:44.4 20
29 Smith, Thomas SR Hillside 7:22.5 14:45.0  
30 Russell, Conner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:22.8 14:45.6  
31 Lussier, Marc SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.5 21
32 Bacher, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 7:25.8 14:51.5 22
33 Borisko, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:26.2 14:52.4 23
34 Stone, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.0 14:54.0 24
35 Greaney, Alec SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:28.2 14:56.4  
36 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:28.5 14:57.0 25
37 Douglas, Connor SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.3 26
38 Sweeny, Evan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:28.8 14:57.5 27
39 Charity, Richard SR Hampstead Middle School 7:29.5 14:58.9 28
40 Letvinchuk, Steve SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:29.6 14:59.1 29
41 Fitzgibbons, Patrick SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:29.9 14:59.7  
42 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.7 30
43 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 7:32.6 15:05.1 31
44 Garabedian, Michael SR Kingswood Regional 7:33.0 15:06.0  
45 Vail, Kevin SR Auburn Village School 7:33.2 15:06.3 32
46 Matson, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 7:33.4 15:06.8 33
47 Rimalover, Erik SR Milford Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7  
48 Young, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 7:34.5 15:08.9 34
49 Buckley, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:34.9 15:09.7 35
50 Leonard, Parker SR Auburn Village School 7:35.2 15:10.4 36
51 Mooney, Donovan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:36.2 15:12.4 37
52 Liebold, Zach SR Lebanon Middle School 7:37.9 15:15.8  
53 Lacy, Cameron SR Merrimack Middle School 7:38.1 15:16.2 38
54 Lowell, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1 39
55 Tintle, McIntyre SR Southside Middle School 7:38.7 15:17.3  
56 Sakati, Connor SR Hudson Memorial School 7:38.8 15:17.6 40
57 Madden, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:39.9 15:19.8  
58 Fredette, Ryan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:40.1 15:20.1 41
59 Va mos, Tas SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4  
60 Ryherd, Garret SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:41.3 15:22.6 42
61 Evans, Nathaniel SR Rochester Middle School 7:41.5 15:22.9 43
62 Schancer, Marty SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:42.8 15:25.5  
63 Carbonneau, Kyle SR Windham Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.5  
64 Barch, Sam SR Timberlane Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3 44
65 Pearson, Devan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:50.0 15:40.0 45
66 Carrier, Matthew SR Hillside 7:50.4 15:40.7  
67 Nordle, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:51.3 15:42.5  
68 Vivian, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.1 15:44.2  
69 Dahl, Jordon SR Chichester School 7:52.7 15:45.3  
70 Couture, Trevor SR Woodbury Middle School 7:53.0 15:46.0  
71 Brown, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:53.4 15:46.7  
72 Neveux, Ty SR Rundlett Middle School 7:53.5 15:47.0 46
73 Leonard, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:54.2 15:48.3 47
74 Steven, Sadhwani SR Merrimack Middle School 7:55.3 15:50.6 48
75 Dubois, Andrew SR Hillside 7:55.5 15:51.0  
76 Whitmore, Sam SR Hillside 7:56.9 15:53.8  
77 Solon, Jacob SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:58.0 15:55.9 49
78 Magnus, Paul SR Milford Middle School 7:58.3 15:56.6  
79 Buck, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:59.2 15:58.4  
80 Mancinelli, Joe SR Timberlane Middle School 7:59.5 15:59.0 50
81 Corriss, Justin SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:00.2 16:00.3  
82 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 8:00.5 16:00.9 51
83 Bohan, Zach SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:01.3 16:02.5  
84 Lacasse, Chance SR Merrimack Middle School 8:02.5 16:04.9 52
85 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 8:02.7 16:05.4  
86 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:03.0 16:06.0 53
87 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 54
88 Carr, Robert SR St. Casimir School 8:03.6 16:07.1  
89 Loginov, Evan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:03.8 16:07.6  
90 Daley, Ryan SR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.6 16:09.2 55
91 Bompastore, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:06.5 16:12.9  
92 Kennedy, Alex SR Timberlane Middle School 8:07.2 16:14.3 56
93 Shanley, Gavin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:07.4 16:14.7 57
94 Whalen, Shea SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:08.5 16:16.9 58
95 Berry, Alex SR Hudson Memorial School 8:09.0 16:18.0 59
96 Soraghan, Joey SR Litchfield Middle School 8:10.0 16:20.0 60
97 Infantino, Michael SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.6 16:21.2 61
98 Murphy, Peter SR Keene Middle School 8:11.5 16:22.9  
99 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.7  
100 Raymond, Timothy SR Windham Middle School 8:12.5 16:24.9  
101 Rocha, Timothy SR Cooperative Middle School 8:12.8 16:25.5  
102 Makris, Nick SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:13.1 16:26.2 62
103 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 8:13.3 16:26.6 63
104 Sullivan, Samuel SR Rundlett Middle School 8:13.5 16:26.9 64
105 Dougherty, Brandon SR Nashua Catholic 8:15.1 16:30.2  
106 Amadio, Steven SR Litchfield Middle School 8:17.5 16:35.0 65
107 Merryman, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:17.7 16:35.3  
108 Heidler, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 8:20.3 16:40.5  
109 Bates, Will SR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.7 16:47.3  
110 Geier, Dana SR Hudson Memorial School 8:28.6 16:57.1 66
111 Fitzpatrick, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:30.9 17:01.8  
112 Macey, Reed SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:31.3 17:02.5  
113 Delea, Sean SR Hampstead Middle School 8:32.1 17:04.1  
114 L'Heureux, Trenton SR Kennett Middle School 8:32.4 17:04.8 67
115 Reidy, Matthew SR Rundlett Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.4 68
116 Foster, Logan SR Timberlane Middle School 8:38.0 17:15.9 69
117 Bourque, Martin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:38.7 17:17.4  
118 Williams, Henry SR Hudson Memorial School 8:38.9 17:17.8  
119 Dunphy, Shawn SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:39.2 17:18.3 70
120 Curran, Brian SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:43.7 17:27.4 71
121 MacInnis, Declan SR Kennett Middle School 8:45.0 17:30.0 72
122 Magrath, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 8:45.8 17:31.5  
123 Whitlock, Dennis SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:46.5 17:33.0 73
124 Tanguay, Jack SR Woodbury Middle School 8:47.8 17:35.6  
125 Feng, Brandon SR St Joseph Keene 8:48.2 17:36.3  
126 Simpson, Drake SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:48.6 17:37.2  
127 Henderson, Anfernee SR Rochester Middle School 8:52.4 17:44.8 74
128 Mertins, Peter SR Hudson Memorial School 8:52.7 17:45.4  
129 Conley, Franklin SR Rundlett Middle School 8:53.2 17:46.4 75
130 Berry, Ryan SR Dover MS 8:56.6 17:53.2  
131 Martin, Mackenzie SR Merrimack Middle School 8:58.0 17:55.9 76
132 Lagor, Dan SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:58.6 17:57.2  
133 Glick, Andrew SR Merrimack Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
134 Kyle, Ian SR Auburn Village School 8:59.6 17:59.2 77
135 Carbonaro, Anthony SR Kennett Middle School 9:01.0 18:01.9 78
136 Dufour, Bryan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:01.7 18:03.3 79
137 Davis, Hagen SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:02.0 18:03.9  
138 Parent, Philip SR Auburn Village School 9:02.2 18:04.4 80
139 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:03.0 18:05.9 81
140 Brown, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 9:03.6 18:07.1  
141 Spence, Takoda SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:04.0 18:08.0  
142 Parzych, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 9:05.2 18:10.3 82
143 Fowler, Blake SR Rochester Middle School 9:05.9 18:11.8 83
144 Ugur, Evin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:08.1 18:16.1  
145 Peters, Grant SR Londonderry Middle School 9:10.2 18:20.4  
146 Reid, Connor SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:12.0 18:24.0  
147 Olson, Danny SR Kennett Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8 84
148 Collins, John SR Rochester Middle School 9:13.3 18:26.6 85
149 Wood, Bryan SR Alton Central School 9:13.7 18:27.3  
150 Rothstein, Michael SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:19.6 18:39.2  
151 Shiepe, George SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:20.2 18:40.4  
152 Frohock, Grant SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:21.1 18:42.1  
153 Smith, Derek SR Weare Middle School 9:22.9 18:45.7  
154 Atkins, John SR Timberlane Middle School 9:26.6 18:53.1 86
155 Lemaire, Francois SR Timberlane Middle School 9:40.7 19:21.4  
156 Picard, Andrew SR Litchfield Middle School 9:41.6 19:23.1  
157 Kliskey, Bobby SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:43.2 19:26.3  
158 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 9:46.1 19:32.2  
159 Brunelle, Nathan SR Litchfield Middle School 9:48.1 19:36.1  
160 Finan, Dan SR Milford Middle School 9:48.6 19:37.2  
161 Miller, Nathan SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:52.5 19:44.9  
162 Wibben, Seamus SR Monadnock Middle School 9:53.4 19:46.7  
163 Johnson, Zachary SR Pelham Memorial School 9:53.8 19:47.5  
164 Mailloux, Nathaniel SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 10:06.8 20:13.6  
165 Gahan, Dakota SR Hampstead Middle School 10:07.8 20:15.6  
166 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 10:17.2 20:34.3  
167 Torgerson, Trevor SR Alton Central School 10:17.9 20:35.8  
168 Lautenschlager, Mark SR Kennett Middle School 10:31.9 21:03.7 87
169 Borracco, Adam SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 10:33.4 21:06.7  
170 Jenkins, Robby SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 10:51.5 21:42.9  
171 St cyr, Damien SR Boynton Middle School 10:56.5 21:52.9  
172 Martineau, Trevor SR Timberlane Middle School 11:03.6 22:07.1  
173 Rothacker, Marcus SR Litchfield Middle School 11:11.6 22:23.2  
174 Cai, Sam SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:13.5 22:27.0 88
175 Horack, Christopher SR Cooperative Middle School 11:59.0 23:58.0  
176 Moore, Jacob SR Kennett Middle School 15:04.5 30:09.0 89
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:20:11 16:02 37 5 6 7 9 10 11 16
2 Keene Middle School 1:20:41 16:08 41 1 3 4 13 20 21  
3 Rundlett Middle School 1:26:55 17:23 75 2 8 12 24 29 30 31
4 Merrimack Middle School 1:30:43 18:08 99 14 17 18 23 27 28  
5 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:32:21 18:28 107 15 19 22 25 26    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 8th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Morrier, Marie SR Academy of Science and De 7:03.2 14:06.3  
2 Bettinger, Tami SR Keene Middle School 7:12.1 14:24.1 1
3 Lyman, Lydia SR Hudson Memorial School 7:28.5 14:57.0  
4 Heiser, Brooke SR Rundlett Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.4 2
5 LaLomia, Felicia SR Keene Middle School 7:42.1 15:24.1 3
6 Fuller, Joselyn SR Milford Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.3  
7 Stack, Maddy SR Keene Middle School 7:48.0 15:36.0 4
8 PUCCIARELLI, GABRIELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:48.1 15:36.2 5
9 BRENNMAN, KORY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:52.0 15:43.9 6
10 Cooper, Hannah SR Candia Moore School 7:54.5 15:48.9  
11 Colford, Erin SR Sacred Heart School 7:54.6 15:49.2  
12 conti, erin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.0 15:52.0 7
13 Mascari, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:59.3 15:58.5  
14 Lafond, Emily SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:01.6 16:03.1  
15 Thompson, Hannah SR Rundlett Middle School 8:04.9 16:09.7 8
16 Desjardins, Sydney SR Rochester Middle School 8:07.0 16:14.0  
17 O'NEIL, MADISON SR Londonderry Middle School 8:08.0 16:16.0 9
18 Arrowsmith, Ellie SR Amherst Middle School 8:14.1 16:28.1  
19 Veilleux, Kylie SR Hillside 8:17.1 16:34.2  
20 Guessford, Christina SR Hudson Memorial School 8:20.1 16:40.1  
21 Webster, Holly SR Candia Moore School 8:21.2 16:42.4  
22 hernandez, isabella SR Londonderry Middle School 8:22.0 16:43.9 10
23 Duffield, Natalie SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 8:22.2 16:44.3  
24 Thompson, Sydnee SR Rochester Middle School 8:23.4 16:46.7  
25 Moser, Alexis SR Hampton Academy 8:23.7 16:47.4  
26 Kilham, Sarah SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:24.7 16:49.3  
27 TROISI, LAURA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:26.4 16:52.7 11
28 Cannon, Haley SR Amherst Middle School 8:27.0 16:54.0  
29 Holland, Celeste SR Rundlett Middle School 8:27.7 16:55.3 12
30 McCann, Allanah SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:28.7 16:57.3  
31 Petrosov, Nikol SR Hillside 8:30.6 17:01.2  
32 Garner, Lucy SR Keene Middle School 8:31.7 17:03.3 13
33 Aleksa, Lexi SR Windham Middle School 8:34.2 17:08.3  
34 Haney, Meredith SR Hampstead Middle School 8:37.3 17:14.5  
35 Engelbach, Jenna SR Hampton Academy 8:39.0 17:18.0  
36 Jackson, Rebecca SR Merrimack Middle School 8:39.3 17:18.5 14
37 Darcy, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:40.2 17:20.3 15
38 Anderson, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:41.3 17:22.6  
39 PIZANI, KYRSTEN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:41.9 17:23.8 16
40 Chasse, Rebekah SR Rochester Middle School 8:42.3 17:24.5  
41 McNamara, Megan SR Windham Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.8  
42 Williams, Meaghan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:43.7 17:27.3  
43 D'Amico, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 8:43.8 17:27.6 17
44 Griffin, Johanna SR Amherst Middle School 8:44.5 17:29.0  
45 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 8:46.6 17:33.2  
46 MUSE, CAROLINE SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.2 17:40.3  
47 Kallfelz, Isabella SR Milford Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9  
48 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 8:52.6 17:45.1  
49 Gonzalez, Anjelica SR Merrimack Middle School 8:53.3 17:46.6 18
50 Martinez, Dania SR Nashua Catholic 8:56.7 17:53.3  
51 Collins, Courtney SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:57.3 17:54.5 19
52 Anderson, Skyler SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:00.5 18:00.9  
53 Whitman, Gabby SR Elm Street Middle School 9:00.7 18:01.4  
54 PUCCIARELLI, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:00.8 18:01.6  
55 LUCEY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.2 18:02.4  
56 Garside, Mary SR Windham Middle School 9:02.2 18:04.4  
57 Schoonover, Maddy SR Kennett Middle School 9:03.7 18:07.4  
58 Amour, Larissa SR Chichester School 9:06.2 18:12.4  
59 Tonkinson, Taylor SR Keene Middle School 9:07.1 18:14.2 20
60 Rogers, Erin SR Deerfield Community Schoo 9:07.6 18:15.1  
61 Nadeau, Arianna SR Auburn Village School 9:07.8 18:15.6  
62 Varno, Stephanie SR Keene Middle School 9:10.3 18:20.6 21
63 Balch, Eliza SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:10.5 18:20.9  
64 Duval, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:10.6 18:21.1 22
65 Lynch, Molly SR Merrimack Middle School 9:12.9 18:25.8 23
66 Simmons, Hannah SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 9:13.2 18:26.3  
67 Britton, Caitlyn SR Rundlett Middle School 9:15.3 18:30.5 24
68 Hardy, Brianna SR Litchfield Middle School 9:15.7 18:31.3  
69 Trompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 9:20.4 18:40.8  
70 Lancaster, Madison SR Dover MS 9:32.6 19:05.2  
71 Goss, Avery SR Pelham Memorial School 9:34.1 19:08.1  
72 Fitton, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:37.7 19:15.4 25
73 Jolicoeur, Kayla SR Windham Middle School 9:38.2 19:16.3  
74 McKenzie, Allyson SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:38.5 19:16.9  
75 Van Scoyoc, Natalie SR Mountain View MS 9:39.2 19:18.4  
76 Dunigan, Abby SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:45.0 19:30.0 26
77 Russell, Caitlin SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:50.6 19:41.1  
78 Barnes, Hope SR Merrimack Middle School 9:52.4 19:44.8 27
79 Gendreau, Kayla SR Hudson Memorial School 9:52.7 19:45.3  
80 Duhaime, Katie SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:56.2 19:52.3  
81 Hilston, Samantha SR Merrimack Middle School 9:59.8 19:59.6 28
82 Bates, Marissa SR Chichester School 10:00.4 20:00.8  
83 Arsenault, Lucy SR Rundlett Middle School 10:01.0 20:01.9 29
84 Desjardins, Kelly SR Timberlane Middle School 10:03.9 20:07.8  
85 Reilly, Kayla SR Rundlett Middle School 10:04.5 20:09.0 30
86 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:05.9 20:11.7  
87 Haghdan, Katie SR Pelham Memorial School 10:07.7 20:15.3  
88 Zeoli, Ashley SR Southside Middle School 10:10.5 20:20.9  
89 Wheeler, Shelby SR Milford Middle School 10:13.2 20:26.3  
90 brown, lizzy SR Londonderry Middle School 10:17.0 20:34.0  
91 Neild, Danielle SR Auburn Village School 10:19.9 20:39.8  
92 Hevesh, Alyssa SR Timberlane Middle School 10:23.0 20:45.9  
93 Langley, Emily SR St. Casimir School 10:27.9 20:55.8  
94 Francis, Cherlene SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:30.6 21:01.1  
95 Freitas, Anna SR Southside Middle School 10:31.7 21:03.4  
96 Nehme, Jenna SR Rundlett Middle School 10:32.9 21:05.8 31
97 ryan, kelsey SR Londonderry Middle School 10:40.9 21:21.8  
98 agostino, emily SR Londonderry Middle School 10:41.2 21:22.3  
99 Niles, Abbie SR Candia Moore School 10:43.5 21:26.9  
100 Doscher, Nina SR Litchfield Middle School 10:45.2 21:30.4  
101 clark, crystal SR Boynton Middle School 10:46.7 21:33.3  
102 Garrett, Maryann SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:47.2 21:34.4  
103 Notini, Minta SR Pelham Memorial School 10:49.2 21:38.3  
104 Poirier, Delaney SR Chichester School 10:49.7 21:39.4  
105 Chen, Mei SR St. Casimir School 10:52.2 21:44.4  
106 Rocha, Gabi SR Pelham Memorial School 11:13.5 22:27.0  
107 Hutchins, Elisabeth SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 11:17.2 22:34.3  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:04:43 12:56 66 7 8 16 17 18 19 27
2 Amherst Middle School 1:04:40 12:56 66 3 9 11 21 22 25 38
3 Milford Middle School 1:07:10 13:26 150 13 24 29 30 54 56 70
4 Cooperative Middle School 1:07:01 13:24 152 1 20 33 48 50 55 92
5 Hampton Academy 1:08:28 13:41 200 14 35 39 52 60 77 99
6 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:08:21 13:40 212 2 32 37 57 84 117 131
7 Merrimack Middle School 1:09:16 13:51 256 6 40 59 65 86 89 96
8 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:09:17 13:51 273 10 15 75 78 95 102 112
9 Keene Middle School 1:09:37 13:55 281 4 23 46 97 111 113 127
10 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:10:31 14:06 286 44 53 61 62 66 88  
11 Rundlett Middle School 1:09:48 13:57 291 5 67 71 72 76 103 128
12 Hillside 1:10:23 14:04 301 12 47 64 68 110 124 136
13 Southside Middle School 1:10:39 14:07 315 31 41 69 74 100 121 122
14 Mountain View MS 1:10:45 14:09 317 26 58 63 79 91 114 116
15 Timberlane Middle School 1:11:16 14:15 336 43 45 80 81 87 90 125
16 Elm Street Middle School 1:12:02 14:24 384 49 51 85 93 106 108 119
17 McLaughlin Middle School 1:13:04 14:36 434 36 73 101 109 115 132 137
18 West Running Brook MS 1:13:29 14:41 443 42 82 94 107 118    
19 Dover MS 1:15:47 15:09 474 34 83 98 129 130 134 138
20 Laconia Middle School XC 1:25:28 17:05 567 28 123 135 140 141    
21 Pennichuck Middle School 1:18:11 15:38 588 104 105 120 126 133 139  
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Babcock, Luke SR Cooperative Middle School 6:12.2 12:24.4 1
2 Winship, Tristam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:15.6 12:31.2 2
3 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 6:16.3 12:32.5 3
4 Frye, Kody SR Keene Middle School 6:17.4 12:34.8 4
5 LaTourette, Nathan SR Rundlett Middle School 6:18.0 12:36.0 5
6 Ripka, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 6:18.8 12:37.5 6
7 Mackay-Wright, Fred SR Londonderry Middle School 6:20.3 12:40.5 7
8 Wisniewski, Michal SR Londonderry Middle School 6:20.7 12:41.4 8
9 Camplin, Brady SR Amherst Middle School 6:23.7 12:47.4 9
10 Rowell, Jacob SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:24.4 12:48.7 10
11 Platt, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:27.4 12:54.8 11
12 Peterson, Keaton SR Hillside 6:29.1 12:58.1 12
13 Tamulonis, Alex SR Milford Middle School 6:29.2 12:58.4 13
14 Parker, Bryce SR Hampton Academy 6:30.4 13:00.8 14
15 Walsh, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:30.9 13:01.7 15
16 Capobianco, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:32.4 13:04.7 16
17 Court, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.2 13:08.3 17
18 Russell, Timothy SR Londonderry Middle School 6:34.4 13:08.8 18
19 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.4 13:10.7 19
20 Wheeler, Jake SR Cooperative Middle School 6:35.5 13:11.0 20
21 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 6:35.9 13:11.8 21
22 Moskowitz, Eli SR Amherst Middle School 6:37.4 13:14.7 22
23 Hall, Forest SR Keene Middle School 6:38.5 13:16.9 23
24 McMaster, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 6:38.8 13:17.5 24
25 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 6:39.9 13:19.7 25
26 Zane, Robidoux SR Mountain View MS 6:41.3 13:22.5 26
27 Mc Auliffe, Grant SR Londonderry Middle School 6:41.7 13:23.3 27
28 Weinmann, Joshua SR Laconia Middle School XC 6:42.3 13:24.6 28
29 Fulham, Nicholas SR Milford Middle School 6:42.6 13:25.1 29
30 Addington, David SR Milford Middle School 6:43.0 13:25.9 30
31 Hoerner, Brett SR Southside Middle School 6:44.0 13:28.0 31
32 Zadei, Allen SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:45.9 13:31.8 32
33 Kennedy, Brenden SR Cooperative Middle School 6:46.1 13:32.2 33
34 Eldridge, Brian SR Dover MS 6:46.5 13:32.9 34
35 Dunn, Eric SR Hampton Academy 6:46.6 13:33.2 35
36 Boire, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:48.8 13:37.6 36
37 Gould, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:49.7 13:39.3 37
38 Danielson, Cormac SR Amherst Middle School 6:49.8 13:39.6 38
39 McGirl, Morgan SR Hampton Academy 6:51.8 13:43.6 39
40 Francis, Benjamin SR Merrimack Middle School 6:52.2 13:44.3 40
41 Clark, Davis SR Southside Middle School 6:53.8 13:47.6 41
42 Walsh, Bailey SR West Running Brook MS 6:55.1 13:50.2 42
43 Dechane, Tyler SR Timberlane Middle School 6:56.5 13:52.9 43
44 Anzel, Zach SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.3 44
45 Busi, James SR Timberlane Middle School 6:57.0 13:53.9 45
46 Lord, Ethan SR Keene Middle School 6:57.9 13:55.8 46
47 Petersen, Sam SR Hillside 6:58.2 13:56.3 47
48 McConnell, Ben SR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.6 48
49 Pike, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:58.6 13:57.2 49
50 Carbone, Justin SR Cooperative Middle School 6:58.8 13:57.6 50
51 Latham, Jake SR Elm Street Middle School 6:59.2 13:58.4 51
52 Hesser, Charlie SR Hampton Academy 7:00.6 14:01.2 52
53 Lessard, Tom SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:01.4 14:02.8 53
54 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 7:02.1 14:04.1 54
55 Dimond, Colin SR Cooperative Middle School 7:03.4 14:06.7 55
56 Tamulonis, Tim SR Milford Middle School 7:03.8 14:07.6 56
57 Zeltner, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:04.2 14:08.3 57
58 Macentee, Evan SR Mountain View MS 7:04.6 14:09.1 58
59 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 7:04.7 14:09.4 59
60 Ostrow, Andrew SR Hampton Academy 7:04.9 14:09.7 60
61 Grady, Brett SR Woodbury Middle School 7:05.1 14:10.2  
62 Bozek, Garett SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:05.5 14:10.9 61
63 Lerude, Grant SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:05.6 14:11.2 62
64 Haynes, Marcus SR Mountain View MS 7:05.8 14:11.6 63
65 Peterson, Kyle SR Hillside 7:06.1 14:12.2 64
66 Allen, Declan SR Merrimack Middle School 7:06.3 14:12.6 65
67 Doveno, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:06.6 14:13.1 66
68 Chorlian, Andrew SR Rundlett Middle School 7:07.2 14:14.3 67
69 Larocque, Max SR Hillside 7:07.7 14:15.4 68
70 Grauslys, Matt SR Southside Middle School 7:08.0 14:15.9 69
71 Hahnl, Conner SR Milford Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.4 70
72 Coles, James SR Rundlett Middle School 7:08.8 14:17.5 71
73 Shea, Michael SR Rundlett Middle School 7:09.0 14:17.9 72
74 O'Neil, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:09.6 14:19.2 73
75 Kingsbury, Brady SR Southside Middle School 7:10.1 14:20.1 74
76 Foley, Ben SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:11.3 14:22.5 75
77 Bassi, Chapin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 76
78 Cotter, Sean SR Hampton Academy 7:11.9 14:23.7 77
79 Clark, Gary SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:12.3 14:24.6 78
80 Nicholas, Zylak SR Mountain View MS 7:13.2 14:26.3 79
81 Kimball, Liam SR Timberlane Middle School 7:13.6 14:27.2 80
82 Milone, Matt SR Timberlane Middle School 7:14.3 14:28.6 81
83 Dietzel, Jeremy SR West Running Brook MS 7:14.5 14:28.9 82
84 Bovee, Sam SR Dover MS 7:15.0 14:30.0 83
85 Levine, Gregory SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:15.6 14:31.1 84
86 Dechene, Ian SR Elm Street Middle School 7:16.1 14:32.1 85
87 Desmond, Bobby SR Merrimack Middle School 7:16.5 14:32.9 86
88 Milone, Adam SR Timberlane Middle School 7:17.0 14:34.0 87
89 McAfee, Brian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.5 88
90 Pfeifer, David SR Merrimack Middle School 7:17.5 14:35.0 89
91 Sheridan, Liam SR Timberlane Middle School 7:17.8 14:35.5 90
92 Brad, Chapdelaine SR Mountain View MS 7:18.0 14:36.0 91
93 Lietz, Chris SR Cooperative Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.2 92
94 Fisher, Casey SR Elm Street Middle School 7:19.7 14:39.4 93
95 Robinson, Matt SR West Running Brook MS 7:19.9 14:39.7 94
96 Clark, Owen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:20.1 14:40.2 95
97 Jones, Matt SR Merrimack Middle School 7:20.4 14:40.8 96
98 Tolman, Nick SR Keene Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.6 97
99 Tesch, Doug SR Dover MS 7:23.2 14:46.3 98
100 Eames, Eric SR Hampton Academy 7:23.4 14:46.8 99
101 Case, Shawn SR Southside Middle School 7:24.2 14:48.4 100
102 Philbert, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:24.5 14:48.9 101
103 Davy, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:25.0 14:50.0 102
104 Hoyt, Mark SR Rundlett Middle School 7:26.3 14:52.6 103
105 McCarthy, Sam SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:26.6 14:53.1 104
106 Barry, Chris SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:26.9 14:53.8 105
107 Fox, Jason SR Elm Street Middle School 7:27.9 14:55.8 106
108 Dale, Chris SR West Running Brook MS 7:28.2 14:56.4 107
109 McNulty, Owen SR Elm Street Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.7 108
110 Tendler, Chaim SR Parkside Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.7  
111 MacDonald, Will SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:29.5 14:59.0 109
112 Thompson, Tyler SR Hillside 7:31.1 15:02.1 110
113 Marden, Monty SR Keene Middle School 7:32.1 15:04.2 111
114 Magnani, Joe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:34.1 15:08.2 112
115 Sullivan, Patrick SR Keene Middle School 7:38.0 15:16.0 113
116 Matthew, Shaw SR Mountain View MS 7:38.3 15:16.6 114
117 Settineri, Joseph SR Woodbury Middle School 7:39.2 15:18.3  
118 Johnson, Devin SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1 115
119 Ollila, Jake SR Mountain View MS 7:44.3 15:28.5 116
120 Rizos, Robert SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:46.5 15:33.0 117
121 Busby, Tyler SR West Running Brook MS 7:47.1 15:34.2 118
122 Bennett, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 7:48.8 15:37.5 119
123 Conners, Evan SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.8 120
124 Zamudio, Juan SR Southside Middle School 7:51.6 15:43.1 121
125 Palmer, Tyler SR Southside Middle School 7:52.8 15:45.5 122
126 Harper, Troy SR Laconia Middle School XC 7:53.4 15:46.7 123
127 Howard, Jeremy SR Parkside Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2  
128 Dunn, Charlie SR Hillside 7:53.9 15:47.8 124
129 McLinden, Tim SR Timberlane Middle School 7:57.5 15:55.0 125
130 Ciampa, Anthony SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:58.7 15:57.3 126
131 Funk, Will SR Keene Middle School 8:00.4 16:00.7 127
132 Lacroix, Brandon SR Woodbury Middle School 8:01.4 16:02.8  
133 Moran, Stephen SR Rundlett Middle School 8:08.8 16:17.6 128
134 Patterson, Dillion SR Dover MS 8:09.7 16:19.4 129
135 Burke, Tim SR Dover MS 8:19.7 16:39.4 130
136 Howell, Bryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:21.2 16:42.3 131
137 Pizzutillo, Anthony SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:21.3 16:42.6 132
138 Deane, Trevor SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:23.9 16:47.8 133
139 Setelle, Jack SR Dover MS 8:27.7 16:55.3 134
140 Allen, Josh SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:33.8 17:07.5 135
141 Duffley, Collin SR Hillside 8:36.6 17:13.1 136
142 Lussier, Josh SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.8 17:29.6 137
143 Ulaskiewicz, Matt SR Dover MS 8:48.8 17:37.5 138
144 Curran, Mathew SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:54.2 17:48.4 139
145 Batchelder, Nathan SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:17.9 18:35.8 140
146 Jeddrey, Jacob SR Laconia Middle School XC 10:17.3 20:34.5 141
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:17:17 15:27 22 1 2 3 4 12 14 17
2 Nashua Catholic 1:21:52 16:22 63 5 8 13 16 21 46 48
3 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:24:15 16:51 86 10 11 18 19 28 29 31
4 Keene Middle School 1:25:55 17:11 118 6 9 30 36 37 39 42
5 Rochester Middle School 1:26:22 17:16 120 15 22 24 26 33    
6 Windham Middle School 1:28:55 17:47 164 7 25 43 44 45 49 50
7 Merrimack Middle School 1:28:47 17:45 170 23 34 35 38 40 41  
8 Monadnock Middle School 1:39:50 19:58 177 20 27 32 47 51    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hiatt, Melissa SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 7:20.7 14:41.3  
2 HOWES, NATALIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.3 14:54.5 1
3 simard, sophia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.2 15:04.3 2
4 Harrington, Haley SR Auburn Village School 7:36.9 15:13.7  
5 Jurnak, Megan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:38.6 15:17.2  
6 Waters, Erin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:40.1 15:20.1  
7 ARVIDSON, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.6 3
8 COURTEMANCHE, LAUREN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:45.3 15:30.6 4
9 Vogel, Meghan SR Hampton Academy 7:47.2 15:34.3  
10 Woods, Erica SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:47.8 15:35.6  
11 Barry, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:48.3 15:36.6  
12 Petersen, Abbie SR Hillside 7:49.3 15:38.5  
13 Lansing, Lucia SR Nashua Catholic 7:50.5 15:40.9 5
14 Wilson, Callie SR Keene Middle School 7:56.6 15:53.2 6
15 Simione, Tiffany SR Windham Middle School 7:59.4 15:58.8 7
16 Shields, Sarah SR Nashua Catholic 8:02.3 16:04.5 8
17 Dubois, Alyssa SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:07.0 16:13.9  
18 Koutras, Claire SR Keene Middle School 8:11.5 16:23.0 9
19 Corsetti, Elizabeth SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:11.6 16:23.2 10
20 Dapolito, Sara-Jessica SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:11.8 16:23.5 11
21 KEELEY, CASEY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8 12
22 Paelinck, Anneka SR Nashua Catholic 8:13.2 16:26.4 13
23 LUPO, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:14.4 16:28.7 14
24 Sceggell, Abby SR Rochester Middle School 8:17.0 16:33.9 15
25 Bishop, Sabrina SR Milford Middle School 8:17.7 16:35.4  
26 Scarano, Kristen SR Nashua Catholic 8:19.4 16:38.7 16
27 Ouellette, Brianna SR Alton Central School 8:19.6 16:39.1  
28 NELSON, KATY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:19.7 16:39.4 17
29 Scibisz, Allison SR Hampton Academy 8:24.1 16:48.2  
30 Martel, Miranda SR Litchfield Middle School 8:24.8 16:49.5  
31 Kenney, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 8:26.3 16:52.6  
32 Collins, Taylor SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:27.5 16:54.9 18
33 Owens, Marin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:27.9 16:55.7 19
34 Morris, Lizzie SR Monadnock Middle School 8:28.0 16:56.0 20
35 Anna, Protzman SR Amherst Middle School 8:30.0 16:59.9  
36 Blaikie, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 8:30.6 17:01.2  
37 Tracey, Olivia SR Auburn Village School 8:31.1 17:02.2  
38 Gutierrez, Ivanna SR Nashua Catholic 8:31.2 17:02.4 21
39 Hibbard, Anika SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:31.4 17:02.8  
40 Drolet, Krystal SR Rochester Middle School 8:32.6 17:05.1 22
41 Dutton, E SR Woodbury Middle School 8:32.9 17:05.7  
42 STUBBS, VICKI SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.7 17:07.3  
43 Paul, Hannah SR Merrimack Middle School 8:33.9 17:07.7 23
44 Oxley, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:34.8 17:09.6  
45 McGrail, Meagan SR Mountain View MS 8:35.8 17:11.5  
46 MacDonald, Zoie SR Hampstead Middle School 8:36.2 17:12.3  
47 Rogers, Alexandria SR Alton Central School 8:38.8 17:17.5  
48 EVANS, JOLEEN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.0 17:18.0  
49 Murray, Simone SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:40.6 17:21.2  
50 Avery, Christina SR Rochester Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.2 24
51 Riese, Maddie SR Windham Middle School 8:44.2 17:28.4 25
52 Ruiz, Yamili SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:45.1 17:30.2  
53 Gibson, Emily SR Rochester Middle School 8:45.6 17:31.1 26
54 Tidlund, Sarina SR Monadnock Middle School 8:46.9 17:33.8 27
55 Therrien, Signe SR Alton Central School 8:47.1 17:34.1  
56 Hibbard, Letti SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:47.2 17:34.4  
57 Gonzalez, Donna SR Southside Middle School 8:48.2 17:36.4  
58 Dillon, Megan SR Sacred Heart School 8:48.4 17:36.8  
59 Kotelly, Elizabeth SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:49.3 17:38.6 28
60 Caulfield, Abbey SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:51.5 17:43.0 29
61 Russell, Kylee SR Keene Middle School 8:52.2 17:44.3 30
62 McAndrews, Molly SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:52.5 17:44.9 31
63 Cavalliere, Tressa SR Monadnock Middle School 8:52.7 17:45.3 32
64 Lawler, Jade SR Rochester Middle School 8:53.5 17:46.9 33
65 Bonner, Dannielle SR Merrimack Middle School 8:54.6 17:49.1 34
66 Bishop, Cassie SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:55.5 17:51.0  
67 Martinage, Morgan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:55.7 17:51.3 35
68 Borisko, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:56.8 17:53.6  
69 Sierra, Schuster SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:57.7 17:55.3  
70 Rascoe, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:58.0 17:55.9  
71 Primeaux, Noelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:58.4 17:56.7  
72 Mednick, Elena SR Keene Middle School 8:58.8 17:57.5 36
73 Osborne, Casey SR Keene Middle School 8:59.1 17:58.1 37
74 Tallarico, Rhianna SR Merrimack Middle School 8:59.3 17:58.6 38
75 Walker, Julia SR Keene Middle School 8:59.6 17:59.2 39
76 Stankiewicz, Allison SR Merrimack Middle School 9:00.5 18:01.0 40
77 Spencer, Kate SR Merrimack Middle School 9:00.9 18:01.7 41
78 LAWRENCE, MILA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:01.8 18:03.5  
79 Laclair, Emily SR Keene Middle School 9:02.1 18:04.2 42
80 Guineau, Stephanie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:04.0 18:07.9  
81 Kraus, Allison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:04.5 18:08.9  
82 Manzo, Ashley SR Windham Middle School 9:04.7 18:09.4 43
83 Frederick, Sloane SR Sant Bani School 9:05.6 18:11.2  
84 Desroches, Hayley SR Southside Middle School 9:09.2 18:18.4  
85 Blake, Hannah SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 9:09.6 18:19.2  
86 Kruger, Sofia SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:09.7 18:19.4  
87 O'Hearn, Andrea SR Pelham Memorial School 9:12.9 18:25.7  
88 McNamara, Grace SR Windham Middle School 9:18.6 18:37.1 44
89 Bouley, Emily SR Windham Middle School 9:21.2 18:42.4 45
90 JIANG, TONYA SR Londonderry Middle School 9:23.4 18:46.8  
91 Solidum, Ezra SR Gilford Middle School 9:25.5 18:50.9  
92 Hubbard, Valerie SR Litchfield Middle School 9:25.7 18:51.4  
93 Mikkelsen, Dana SR Milford Middle School 9:28.3 18:56.5  
94 Fontaine, Brianna SR Mountain View MS 9:30.3 19:00.5  
95 Kuczuk, Rachel SR Nashua Catholic 9:30.4 19:00.8 46
96 Speaks, Emma SR Monadnock Middle School 9:34.0 19:08.0 47
97 Berting, Molly SR West Running Brook MS 9:35.4 19:10.8  
98 Scheri, Angel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:38.6 19:17.1  
99 Hicks, Elizabeth SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:40.5 19:20.9  
100 Berry, Jenna SR Hillside 9:41.2 19:22.3  
101 Scheffler, Katie SR Marlborough School 9:42.2 19:24.3  
102 LaPlante, Samantha SR Mountain View MS 9:42.6 19:25.2  
103 Brown, Taylor SR Weare Middle School 9:48.7 19:37.4  
104 Willams, Kasey SR Chichester School 9:53.5 19:47.0  
105 Summers, Madison SR Hudson Memorial School 9:58.3 19:56.5  
106 Boyajian, Lyla SR Chichester School 10:00.3 20:00.5  
107 Clark, Ali SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:02.0 20:04.0  
108 Romano, Megan SR Nashua Catholic 10:05.2 20:10.3 48
109 Mellon, Haley SR Alton Central School 10:10.9 20:21.7  
110 Limerick, Kathryn SR Pelham Memorial School 10:14.3 20:28.5  
111 Casavant, Jillian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:16.6 20:33.2  
112 Kelly, Michelle SR Windham Middle School 10:19.8 20:39.5 49
113 Blache, Leah SR Windham Middle School 10:25.4 20:50.8 50
114 Roche, Brynn SR Windham Middle School 10:29.8 20:59.6  
115 Fitzgerald, Shelby SR Marlborough School 10:30.3 21:00.5  
116 Lindh, Josie SR Dover MS 10:34.0 21:08.0  
117 Edwards, Katherine SR Chesterfield School 10:35.4 21:10.8  
118 Anderson, Taryn SR Southside Middle School 10:39.6 21:19.2  
119 Egan, Madison SR Auburn Village School 10:41.4 21:22.7  
120 O'Connor, Kristen SR Elm Street Middle School 10:42.8 21:25.5  
121 Honigberg, Miranda SR Rundlett Middle School 10:46.6 21:33.2  
122 Small, Hannah SR Chester Academy 10:47.4 21:34.8  
123 Richardson, Monica SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:48.0 21:36.0  
124 Courtois, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 10:53.4 21:46.7  
125 Scott, Alexandra SR Chesterfield School 10:57.3 21:54.5  
126 NOWICKI, BRIANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 10:58.1 21:56.2  
127 Reidy, Caitlin SR Hopkinton Middle School 10:58.8 21:57.5  
128 Pearson, Maggie SR Hopkinton Middle School 11:03.8 22:07.5  
129 Watson, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:05.7 22:11.4  
130 Davis, Natalie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 11:14.9 22:29.7  
131 Coyle, Regan SR Woodbury Middle School 11:22.4 22:44.8  
132 Carbonaro, Courtney SR Chesterfield School 11:29.5 22:59.0  
133 Hagan, Tylah SR Marlborough School 11:56.0 23:52.0  
134 Raymond, Leah SR Southside Middle School 12:34.4 25:08.7  
135 Whitney, Cassidhe SR Monadnock Middle School 14:14.0 28:28.0 51
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hampstead Middle School 1:06:28 13:17 56 4 7 12 14 19 54 80
2 North Hampton School 1:07:37 13:31 121 1 5 6 27 82 137  
3 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:10:05 14:01 170 8 31 39 45 47 57 62
4 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:10:38 14:07 181 17 28 36 48 52 69  
5 Winnisquam Middle School 1:10:46 14:09 218 11 15 20 84 88 124 170
6 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:12:00 14:24 239 32 38 44 59 66 71 110
7 Windham Middle School 1:11:43 14:20 241 9 33 51 72 76 90  
8 Litchfield Middle School 1:12:15 14:27 256 21 43 49 65 78 112 122
9 Chester Academy 1:12:31 14:30 283 16 46 55 73 93 121 128
10 South Meadow School 1:12:57 14:35 283 25 34 53 67 104 132 136
11 Nashua Catholic 1:13:08 14:37 293 23 24 70 87 89 98 101
12 Weare Middle School 1:12:45 14:33 296 13 22 50 102 109 156  
13 Kingswood Regional 1:13:54 14:46 330 26 35 61 91 117 130 135
14 Hopkinton Middle School 1:13:42 14:44 341 10 64 79 83 105 162  
15 Kearsarge Middle School 1:13:52 14:46 365 3 74 77 96 115 127 177
16 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:15:02 15:00 408 2 42 113 120 131 149 161
17 Kennett Middle School 1:16:03 15:12 442 37 85 97 107 116 125 133
18 St Joseph Keene 1:17:10 15:26 456 18 56 100 138 144 145 146
19 Nottingham School 1:19:04 15:48 542 63 86 114 119 160    
20 The Derryfield School 1:20:23 16:04 546 40 81 106 147 172    
21 Hampstead Academy 1:20:46 16:09 553 30 94 103 158 168 176 181
22 Marlborough School 1:20:19 16:03 581 60 108 126 139 148 151 179
23 Merrimack Valley Middle S 1:21:45 16:21 612 58 95 150 154 155 165 169
24 Northwood School 1:21:50 16:22 619 41 134 142 143 159 164 182
25 Gilford Middle School 1:23:04 16:36 629 68 99 129 166 167 183  
26 Belmont Middle School 1:22:01 16:24 639 75 118 141 152 153 157  
27 Chesterfield School 1:26:05 17:13 655 29 111 163 174 178    
28 Chichester School 1:25:19 17:03 699 92 123 140 171 173 175 180
Boys 2 Mile Run CC Small School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gray, Sam SR North Hampton School 6:14.6 12:29.1 1
2 Cowan, Nickolas SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:19.5 12:38.9 2
3 Bryck, Brendan SR Kearsarge Middle School 6:21.7 12:43.3 3
4 Howe, Peter SR Shaker Road School 6:24.6 12:49.1  
5 Cicio, Zach SR Hampstead Middle School 6:26.8 12:53.5 4
6 Trott, Justin SR North Hampton School 6:29.1 12:58.2 5
7 Nelson-Peck, Colin SR Plymouth Elementary Schoo 6:29.9 12:59.7  
8 Gray, Luke SR North Hampton School 6:33.1 13:06.1 6
9 Rees, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:35.7 13:11.4 7
10 Mailloux, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:36.3 13:12.5 8
11 Hillman, Tim SR Windham Middle School 6:37.1 13:14.2 9
12 Cambell, Declan SR Hopkinton Middle School 6:38.6 13:17.2 10
13 Storrer, Sam SR Winnisquam Middle School 6:39.2 13:18.3 11
14 Felenchak, Pasha SR Hampstead Middle School 6:39.8 13:19.6 12
15 Thomas, Garrett SR Weare Middle School 6:40.8 13:21.5 13
16 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 6:41.2 13:22.3 14
17 fafard, tim SR Boynton Middle School 6:42.7 13:25.3  
18 Harter, Tommy SR Sacred Heart School 6:43.0 13:25.9  
19 Roy, Michael SR Winnisquam Middle School 6:43.3 13:26.6 15
20 Brown, Brandon SR Chester Academy 6:43.5 13:26.9 16
21 Shamesman, Jason SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 6:46.3 13:32.6 17
22 Nelligan, Jonathan SR St Joseph Keene 6:49.0 13:37.9 18
23 Zuidema, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 6:51.0 13:41.9 19
24 Pifer, Josh SR Shaker Road School 6:52.9 13:45.7  
25 Roy, Marc SR Winnisquam Middle School 6:54.0 13:47.9 20
26 Gerossie, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 6:54.2 13:48.3 21
27 Thompson, Ryan SR Weare Middle School 6:54.5 13:48.9 22
28 Swanson, Patrick SR Nashua Catholic 6:58.5 13:56.9 23
29 Iske, Kurt SR Nashua Catholic 6:59.1 13:58.1 24
30 Sistare, Ian SR South Meadow School 6:59.2 13:58.4 25
31 Tarbox, Dylan SR Kingswood Regional 6:59.4 13:58.8 26
32 Attar, Andrew SR North Hampton School 7:00.5 14:00.9 27
33 O'Brien, Patrick SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:00.8 14:01.6 28
34 Dormody, Josh SR Chesterfield School 7:01.0 14:01.9 29
35 Dimes, Alexander SR Hampstead Academy 7:01.2 14:02.4 30
36 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:01.5 14:03.0 31
37 St. Pierre, Mike SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:01.7 14:03.4 32
38 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham Middle School 7:02.6 14:05.2 33
39 Fogerty, Mike SR South Meadow School 7:02.8 14:05.5 34
40 Stackhouse, Sean SR Kingswood Regional 7:04.0 14:08.0 35
41 Raeder, Timo SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:04.2 14:08.3 36
42 Kenny, Ryan SR Kennett Middle School 7:04.4 14:08.8 37
43 Lasalle, Christopher SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:05.1 14:10.2 38
44 Gagnon, Abram SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:05.3 14:10.5  
45 Page, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:05.5 14:10.9 39
46 Smith, Isaiah SR The Derryfield School 7:05.7 14:11.3 40
47 Marie, Patrick SR Northwood School 7:06.3 14:12.5 41
48 Desrosiers, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:06.7 14:13.3 42
49 Perigny, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:06.8 14:13.6 43
50 Gallagher, James SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:07.6 14:15.1 44
51 Grant, Alec SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:08.9 14:17.7 45
52 Harris, Collin SR Chester Academy 7:09.1 14:18.2 46
53 St. Hilaire, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:11.1 14:22.2 47
54 Barth, Cam SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:12.8 14:25.6 48
55 Munnelly, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 7:13.3 14:26.6 49
56 Kurylo, Corey SR Weare Middle School 7:13.9 14:27.7 50
57 Howard, Matt SR Windham Middle School 7:14.8 14:29.6 51
58 Harding, Jameson SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:15.6 14:31.1 52
59 Topping, Sam SR South Meadow School 7:16.3 14:32.5 53
60 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.8 54
61 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 7:16.7 14:33.3 55
62 Munroe, Tanner SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 7:16.9 14:33.7  
63 Rodden, Daniel SR St Joseph Keene 7:18.2 14:36.3 56
64 Wider, Willie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:20.6 14:41.2 57
65 Rattee, Robbie SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:21.5 14:42.9 58
66 Lamontagne, Joe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:21.7 14:43.3 59
67 Blanchard, Mason SR Marlborough School 7:22.1 14:44.1 60
68 Mitchell, Matt SR Kingswood Regional 7:22.2 14:44.4 61
69 Zorn, Patch SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:22.4 14:44.8 62
70 Jackson, Cameron SR Nottingham School 7:23.5 14:46.9 63
71 Barnard, Christopher SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:23.6 14:47.2 64
72 Furlong, TJ SR Litchfield Middle School 7:23.8 14:47.5 65
73 Anzivino, Mitch SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:24.3 14:48.5 66
74 Forrest, Daniel SR South Meadow School 7:24.5 14:48.9 67
75 Gill, Jamie SR Gilford Middle School 7:25.5 14:51.0 68
76 Dominic, Repucci SR Shaker Road School 7:27.1 14:54.2  
77 Thibault, Drew SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:27.3 14:54.5 69
78 Daniels, Peter SR Nashua Catholic 7:27.8 14:55.5 70
79 Therrien, Bryan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:27.9 14:55.8 71
80 Brissette, Alex SR Windham Middle School 7:28.1 14:56.2 72
81 Newman, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:28.3 14:56.5 73
82 Noordsij, Carter SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:28.7 14:57.4 74
83 Tur, Anthony SR Belmont Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.7 75
84 Deluca, Dougie SR Windham Middle School 7:29.4 14:58.8 76
85 Wilcox, Colby SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:29.8 14:59.5 77
86 Neily, Cole SR Litchfield Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 78
87 DeBrusk, Wesley SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 79
88 Dery, Cam SR Hampstead Middle School 7:30.5 15:00.9 80
89 Briccetti, Peter SR The Derryfield School 7:31.4 15:02.8 81
90 Luff, Peter SR North Hampton School 7:31.8 15:03.6 82
91 Sawitsky, Peter SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:32.0 15:04.0 83
92 Guilmain, Drew SR Winnisquam Middle School 7:32.4 15:04.7 84
93 Winters, Scott SR Kennett Middle School 7:32.5 15:05.0 85
94 Medieres, Carter SR Nottingham School 7:32.8 15:05.5 86
95 Szczygielski, Ryan SR Nashua Catholic 7:34.0 15:08.0 87
96 Rubel, Cody SR Winnisquam Middle School 7:34.4 15:08.7 88
97 Michaud, Ethan SR Nashua Catholic 7:35.1 15:10.1 89
98 Messina, Austin SR Windham Middle School 7:36.0 15:11.9 90
99 McMullen, Nick SR Kingswood Regional 7:36.8 15:13.5 91
100 Harrison, Drew SR Chichester School 7:38.2 15:16.4 92
101 Manning, Jeffrey SR Chester Academy 7:38.6 15:17.1 93
102 Scanlon, Tim SR Hampstead Academy 7:39.4 15:18.7 94
103 Courcy, Adam SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 7:41.4 15:22.8 95
104 Corley, Shane SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:42.5 15:25.0 96
105 Leahy, Cody SR Kennett Middle School 7:42.7 15:25.4 97
106 Arika, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 7:42.9 15:25.8 98
107 Young, Mark SR Gilford Middle School 7:43.2 15:26.4 99
108 Svendsen, Aaron SR St Joseph Keene 7:43.4 15:26.7 100
109 Chung, Ben SR Nashua Catholic 7:43.5 15:27.0 101
110 Lamar, Garret SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:44.4 15:28.7  
111 Goldsberry, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 7:44.7 15:29.3 102
112 Smith, Austin SR Hampstead Academy 7:44.9 15:29.7 103
113 Hertzler, Nile SR South Meadow School 7:46.0 15:32.0 104
114 Tawney, Colby SR Hopkinton Middle School 7:47.1 15:34.2 105
115 LeClerc, Dustin SR The Derryfield School 7:47.3 15:34.5 106
116 Laracy, Tim SR Kennett Middle School 7:48.2 15:36.3 107
117 Ramos, Mike SR Marlborough School 7:48.7 15:37.3 108
118 Krum, Robert SR Weare Middle School 7:49.1 15:38.1 109
119 Cronin, Byrne SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:50.3 15:40.5 110
120 Rathbun, Jack SR Chesterfield School 7:50.6 15:41.1 111
121 Bergeon, Zach SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.2 112
122 Daniels, Luke SR Shaker Road School 7:51.7 15:43.4  
123 Kliskey, Billy SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:52.4 15:44.7 113
124 Rolser, Erik SR Nottingham School 7:52.9 15:45.7 114
125 Slamon, Tyler SR Kearsarge Middle School 7:53.9 15:47.8 115
126 Zimmer, Ben SR Kennett Middle School 7:54.3 15:48.5 116
127 Lush, Travis SR Kingswood Regional 7:55.1 15:50.2 117
128 Rupp, Josh SR Belmont Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 118
129 Gafney, Conner SR Nottingham School 7:59.4 15:58.7 119
130 Robillard, Hunter SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:00.0 16:00.0 120
131 Harte, Kevin SR Chester Academy 8:00.8 16:01.6 121
132 Baker, Austin SR Litchfield Middle School 8:01.3 16:02.5 122
133 Dahl, Jordon SR Chichester School 8:01.7 16:03.4 123
134 Braga, JJ SR Winnisquam Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.7 124
135 Wales, Matt SR Kennett Middle School 8:08.2 16:16.3 125
136 Blake, Brad SR Marlborough School 8:09.6 16:19.1 126
137 Bryck, Jack SR Kearsarge Middle School 8:09.7 16:19.4 127
138 Albertelli, Kyle SR Chester Academy 8:10.0 16:19.9 128
139 MacDonald, Ian SR Villa Augustina 8:10.6 16:21.1  
140 McKenna, Patrick SR Gilford Middle School 8:11.8 16:23.6 129
141 Copithorne, Jimmy SR Kingswood Regional 8:12.2 16:24.4 130
142 O'Brien, Matthew SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:13.1 16:26.1 131
143 Carland, Brandon SR South Meadow School 8:14.6 16:29.2 132
144 Williams, Kyle SR Kennett Middle School 8:15.5 16:30.9 133
145 Wallace, Keyonta' SR Northwood School 8:17.5 16:35.0 134
146 Craycraft, Chris SR Kingswood Regional 8:17.7 16:35.3 135
147 Kashulines, Daniel SR South Meadow School 8:18.6 16:37.2 136
148 Place, Jackson SR North Hampton School 8:18.8 16:37.5 137
149 Griesbach, Chris SR St Joseph Keene 8:19.6 16:39.1 138
150 Boydon, Jared SR Pelham Memorial School 8:19.7 16:39.4  
151 Farhm, Zach SR Marlborough School 8:20.6 16:41.2 139
152 Hammond, Richard SR Chichester School 8:21.3 16:42.6 140
153 Ojikutu, Edward SR Belmont Middle School 8:21.5 16:42.9 141
154 Jarrell, Travis SR Northwood School 8:23.7 16:47.4 142
155 Wolf, Zachary SR Northwood School 8:25.3 16:50.6 143
156 Hamill, Patrick SR St Joseph Keene 8:25.5 16:50.9 144
157 Kaberle, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 8:25.7 16:51.3  
158 Gehrung, Jacob SR St Joseph Keene 8:26.2 16:52.3 145
159 Pinckney, Ryan SR St Joseph Keene 8:27.7 16:55.3 146
160 Finocchiaro, Patrick SR The Derryfield School 8:28.0 16:56.0 147
161 Ramos, Sam SR Marlborough School 8:29.2 16:58.4 148
162 Ross, Bradd SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:31.5 17:02.9 149
163 Hunt, Taylor SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:32.9 17:05.7 150
164 diBiccari, Joey SR Marlborough School 8:33.0 17:06.0 151
165 Rolfe, Tyler SR Belmont Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.2 152
166 Patten, Kyle SR Belmont Middle School 8:37.7 17:15.3 153
167 Gove, Zack SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:37.9 17:15.8 154
168 Benjamin, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 8:38.7 17:17.4  
169 Dockham, Danny SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 8:39.0 17:18.0 155
170 Destefano, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 8:39.6 17:19.1 156
171 Fernandez, Nikolai SR Belmont Middle School 8:40.3 17:20.5 157
172 Calandra, Andrew SR Hampstead Academy 8:41.5 17:22.9 158
173 Lounsbury, Nick SR Northwood School 8:42.7 17:25.4 159
174 Deluca, Davio SR Nottingham School 8:43.7 17:27.4 160
175 Sullivan, Aidan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:45.0 17:29.9 161
176 Tworek, Kyle SR Hopkinton Middle School 8:48.0 17:35.9 162
177 Milde, Ethan SR Chesterfield School 8:50.8 17:41.6 163
178 Locke, Caleb SR Northwood School 8:58.1 17:56.2 164
179 Bourgoine, Trent SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 9:00.0 17:59.9 165
180 Donahue, Kevin SR Villa Augustina 9:01.9 18:03.7  
181 Young, Matthew SR Gilford Middle School 9:04.2 18:08.4 166
182 Drouin, Nate SR Gilford Middle School 9:07.5 18:15.0 167
183 Williams, Derek SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 9:07.7 18:15.4  
184 Fyffe, Andrew SR Hampstead Academy 9:16.4 18:32.7 168
185 Ward, Marcellus SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 9:17.7 18:35.4 169
186 Zach, Baker SR Winnisquam Middle School 9:18.3 18:36.5 170
187 Hammond, David SR Chichester School 9:18.8 18:37.6 171
188 Alfano, Matt SR The Derryfield School 9:19.5 18:39.0 172
189 Hanna, Christian SR Chichester School 9:19.9 18:39.8 173
190 Milde, Nathan SR Chesterfield School 9:34.4 19:08.7 174
191 Mattice-Collins, Jodi SR Chichester School 9:35.6 19:11.2 175
192 Nicolopoulos, George SR Hampstead Academy 9:37.1 19:14.1 176
193 Whiting, Philip SR Kearsarge Middle School 9:43.2 19:26.4 177
194 Barnes, Cody SR Chesterfield School 9:46.2 19:32.3 178
195 Wells, Zack SR Marlborough School 9:54.9 19:49.8 179
196 Hanna, Nicholas SR Chichester School 10:00.7 20:01.3 180
197 Miller, Zachary SR Hampstead Academy 10:43.2 21:26.3 181
198 Martinico, Mike SR Northwood School 10:58.8 21:57.6 182
199 Bailey, Bryan SR Gilford Middle School 11:29.1 22:58.1 183
200 Little, Sam SR Villa Augustina 12:17.4 24:34.8  
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Nashua Catholic 1:10:48 14:09 54 2 5 10 17 20 47 64
2 Rundlett Middle School 1:13:04 14:36 99 4 11 25 29 30 49 67
3 Hampton Academy 1:14:12 14:50 139 8 19 26 42 44 70 97
4 Milford Middle School 1:14:31 14:54 144 13 22 28 38 43 59 99
5 Londonderry Middle School 1:14:52 14:58 167 9 23 33 40 62 63 66
6 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:13:35 14:43 170 1 7 32 50 80 81 84
7 Pennichuck Middle School 1:16:07 15:13 216 14 15 34 71 82 108 111
8 Amherst Middle School 1:15:37 15:07 223 3 31 51 65 73 79 118
9 Hillside 1:16:16 15:15 224 12 24 27 76 85 87  
10 Elm Street Middle School 1:16:35 15:19 236 21 46 54 57 58 77 100
11 McLaughlin Middle School 1:17:18 15:27 267 16 53 56 68 74 75 106
12 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:17:38 15:31 276 18 39 61 69 89 103 122
13 Woodbury Middle School 1:18:24 15:40 316 37 48 52 86 93 126 128
14 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:20:57 16:11 422 55 72 90 95 110 114 115
15 Merrimack Middle School 1:21:41 16:20 437 35 91 94 104 113 116 133
16 Mountain View MS 1:23:06 16:37 451 41 45 105 123 137 140  
17 Dover MS 1:22:12 16:26 475 78 96 98 101 102 136  
18 Cooperative Middle School 1:23:28 16:41 489 6 117 119 120 127 129 130
19 Timberlane Middle School 1:24:13 16:50 507 60 83 112 121 131 135 139
20 Southside Middle School 1:25:20 17:04 526 36 109 124 125 132    
21 Laconia Middle School XC 1:25:52 17:10 559 88 92 107 134 138    
Girls 2 Mile Run CC Large School Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Winship, Gwenyth SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:33.7 13:07.3 1
2 McCabe, Molly SR Nashua Catholic 6:39.3 13:18.5 2
3 Gabinetti, Courtney SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.2 13:36.4 3
4 Boesch Dining, Smita SR Rundlett Middle School 6:54.3 13:48.5 4
5 Wright, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 6:54.8 13:49.5 5
6 Smith, Courtney SR Cooperative Middle School 6:56.7 13:53.4 6
7 Hosang, Katie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:00.1 14:00.2 7
8 Dumore, Katherine SR Hampton Academy 7:02.4 14:04.7 8
9 SHVESHKEYEV, ANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.2 14:06.3 9
10 Swallow, Sarah SR Nashua Catholic 7:08.8 14:17.6 10
11 Lawrence, Sabrina SR Rundlett Middle School 7:10.4 14:20.7 11
12 Capistran, Paige SR Hillside 7:10.8 14:21.5 12
13 Lippitt, Brianna SR Milford Middle School 7:11.6 14:23.2 13
14 Lizotte, Victoria SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:16.4 14:32.7 14
15 Kossayd, Carla SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:16.7 14:33.3 15
16 Monzon, Vanessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:18.1 14:36.1 16
17 Swallow, Katherine SR Nashua Catholic 7:19.3 14:38.6 17
18 O'Brien, Khloe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:21.3 14:42.6 18
19 Edwards, Olivia SR Hampton Academy 7:21.6 14:43.1 19
20 Piercy, Gabriela SR Nashua Catholic 7:22.2 14:44.4 20
21 Chaput, Jocelyn SR Elm Street Middle School 7:22.5 14:44.9 21
22 McManus, Kaitlyn SR Milford Middle School 7:22.8 14:45.5 22
23 DORIS, MADDIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.3 14:46.5 23
24 Martel, Grace SR Hillside 7:25.2 14:50.3 24
25 Willette, Kaelin SR Rundlett Middle School 7:27.5 14:54.9 25
26 Schwechheimer, Julia SR Hampton Academy 7:28.5 14:56.9 26
27 Harris, Emily SR Hillside 7:28.8 14:57.5 27
28 Pitsas, Adelle SR Milford Middle School 7:28.9 14:57.8 28
29 Conery, Michaella SR Rundlett Middle School 7:30.1 15:00.1 29
30 Andy, Kate SR Rundlett Middle School 7:30.2 15:00.4 30
31 Noorda, Miclyn SR Amherst Middle School 7:30.4 15:00.7 31
32 Conrad, Caroline SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:33.0 15:06.0 32
33 CONTI, STEPHANIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:33.5 15:07.0 33
34 Poublon, Danielle SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:33.7 15:07.3 34
35 Mathewson, Kellie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:35.0 15:10.0 35
36 Gauthier, Samantha SR Southside Middle School 7:35.2 15:10.4 36
37 Twomey, Elizabeth SR Woodbury Middle School 7:35.3 15:10.6 37
38 Ryan, Jessica SR Milford Middle School 7:35.5 15:10.9 38
39 Tonello, Jillian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:35.7 15:11.3 39
40 wipf, katie SR Londonderry Middle School 7:36.0 15:12.0 40
41 Plante, Emily SR Mountain View MS 7:36.2 15:12.3 41
42 Harrod, Joanna SR Hampton Academy 7:36.7 15:13.4 42
43 Couture, Miranda SR Milford Middle School 7:37.0 15:13.9 43
44 Casey, Mary SR Hampton Academy 7:37.5 15:15.0 44
45 Zylak, Rebecca SR Mountain View MS 7:38.2 15:16.3 45
46 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:38.4 15:16.7 46
47 Edwards, Jane SR Nashua Catholic 7:39.1 15:18.2 47
48 Ramsdell, Mikakayla SR Woodbury Middle School 7:39.5 15:18.9 48
49 Morrison, Hope SR Rundlett Middle School 7:39.7 15:19.3 49
50 Soule, Amelia SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:40.3 15:20.5 50
51 Freud, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 7:40.7 15:21.4 51
52 Korbani, K SR Woodbury Middle School 7:41.2 15:22.4 52
53 Bicknell, Sophia SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.9 15:25.7 53
54 Gaudet, Holly SR Elm Street Middle School 7:44.0 15:28.0 54
55 Chmura, Brette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:44.3 15:28.6 55
56 Raymond, Vitoria SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:45.7 15:31.3 56
57 Pike, Abigail SR Elm Street Middle School 7:45.9 15:31.8 57
58 Horne, Sara SR Elm Street Middle School 7:47.3 15:34.5 58
59 Lees, Samantha SR Milford Middle School 7:47.8 15:35.5 59
60 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane Middle School 7:49.0 15:37.9 60
61 Baker, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:49.4 15:38.7 61
62 NELSON, EMMA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:50.3 15:40.5 62
63 SOLOMONS, HANNAH SR Londonderry Middle School 7:51.1 15:42.1 63
64 Lambert, Katherine SR Nashua Catholic 7:52.5 15:44.9 64
65 Formby, Cammie SR Amherst Middle School 7:53.2 15:46.3 65
66 o'neil, allyson SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.7 15:47.3 66
67 Morrill, Debra SR Rundlett Middle School 7:54.5 15:48.9 67
68 Lee-Donnelly, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:54.6 15:49.2 68
69 Mouser, Aleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:55.1 15:50.1 69
70 Kacmarcik, Lauren SR Hampton Academy 7:55.5 15:50.9 70
71 Nakos, Rachel SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:55.6 15:51.2 71
72 Beaulieu, Sabrina SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:55.8 15:51.6 72
73 Paladino, Melissa SR Amherst Middle School 7:56.5 15:52.9 73
74 Nault, Meagan SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:58.5 15:56.9 74
75 Vargas, Jessalyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:59.3 15:58.6 75
76 Tucker, Chandler SR Hillside 8:00.1 16:00.1 76
77 Upton, Kara SR Elm Street Middle School 8:00.3 16:00.6 77
78 Tesch, Isabella SR Dover MS 8:00.7 16:01.4 78
79 Chapman, Alison SR Amherst Middle School 8:00.9 16:01.7 79
80 Collins, Rachel SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:01.0 16:02.0 80
81 Jones, Courtney SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:01.6 16:03.2 81
82 Sanborn, Emily SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:01.8 16:03.6 82
83 Sexton, Jessica SR Timberlane Middle School 8:02.2 16:04.4 83
84 Marshall, Bailey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:02.9 16:05.8 84
85 Dunn, Amy SR Hillside 8:03.7 16:07.3 85
86 Donofrio, J SR Woodbury Middle School 8:04.0 16:07.9 86
87 Walker, Rebecca SR Hillside 8:06.0 16:11.9 87
88 Pollak, Micah SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:07.8 16:15.5 88
89 Lutinkski, Kaitlyn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:07.9 16:15.8 89
90 Ricard, Samantha SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:08.5 16:17.0 90
91 Gravallese, Brittany SR Merrimack Middle School 8:10.0 16:20.0 91
92 Cavette, Logan SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:10.4 16:20.7 92
93 Thayer, Emily SR Woodbury Middle School 8:12.5 16:24.9 93
94 Turkington, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 8:12.9 16:25.8 94
95 Trader, Olivia SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:13.2 16:26.3 95
96 Hunt, Heather SR Dover MS 8:15.0 16:30.0 96
97 McNamara, Casey SR Hampton Academy 8:15.4 16:30.7 97
98 Schneider, Jordan SR Dover MS 8:15.7 16:31.4 98
99 Krafft, Aimee SR Milford Middle School 8:16.6 16:33.2 99
100 Rogowski, Tara SR Elm Street Middle School 8:17.4 16:34.7 100
101 Boucher, Carly SR Dover MS 8:17.5 16:35.0 101
102 Markos, Haley SR Dover MS 8:17.7 16:35.3 102
103 Hanlon, Meghan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:18.3 16:36.6 103
104 Culver, Hannah SR Merrimack Middle School 8:20.0 16:40.0 104
105 Campbell, Haeli SR Mountain View MS 8:21.2 16:42.4 105
106 Beall, Shawna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:22.0 16:43.9 106
107 Howe, Mackenzie SR Laconia Middle School XC 8:22.4 16:44.7 107
108 Farren, Kelsi SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:23.0 16:45.9 108
109 Richardson, Allison SR Southside Middle School 8:24.3 16:48.6 109
110 Pineau, Madison SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:27.3 16:54.5 110
111 Desmarais, April SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:28.9 16:57.8 111
112 Wilson, Melissa SR Timberlane Middle School 8:31.2 17:02.3 112
113 Brennan, Katherine SR Merrimack Middle School 8:32.8 17:05.5 113
114 Klayton, Randie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:34.7 17:09.3 114
115 Kelliher, Abby SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:35.2 17:10.3 115
116 Repetto, Sabina SR Merrimack Middle School 8:36.0 17:11.9 116
117 Murray, Ryanne SR Cooperative Middle School 8:36.3 17:12.5 117
118 Lapsley, Lizzie SR Amherst Middle School 8:36.6 17:13.1 118
119 Georato, Rachel SR Cooperative Middle School 8:36.9 17:13.8 119
120 Kiley, Amanda SR West Running Brook MS 8:37.6 17:15.2  
121 Avard, Hannah SR Parkside Middle School 8:37.8 17:15.6  
122 Frizzell, Jessica SR Cooperative Middle School 8:43.4 17:26.8 120
123 Steenson, Annie SR Timberlane Middle School 8:45.4 17:30.7 121
124 Sobolewski, Kristen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:47.4 17:34.8 122
125 Lalumiere, Cassidy SR Mountain View MS 8:49.1 17:38.1 123
126 Loaiza, Leydi SR Southside Middle School 8:49.5 17:38.9 124
127 Maglio, Taylor SR Southside Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.2 125
128 Avard, Vanessa SR Parkside Middle School 8:49.8 17:39.6  
129 Marino, J SR Woodbury Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.8 126
130 O'Barton, Samantha SR Cooperative Middle School 8:51.0 17:41.9 127
131 Carpenter, Mariah SR Woodbury Middle School 8:54.8 17:49.6 128
132 McGowan, Amelia SR Cooperative Middle School 8:56.0 17:51.9 129
133 Boudreau, M SR Woodbury Middle School 8:57.3 17:54.6  
134 Pomroy, Courtney SR Cooperative Middle School 8:58.0 17:55.9 130
135 McCoy, Megan SR Timberlane Middle School 8:59.4 17:58.7 131
136 Baberadt, Heidi SR Southside Middle School 9:01.7 18:03.3 132
137 Kane, Alicia SR Merrimack Middle School 9:02.6 18:05.2 133
138 Marshall, Chelsea SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:04.4 18:08.8 134
139 Kenerson, Amanda SR Timberlane Middle School 9:06.0 18:11.9 135
140 Schultz, Julia SR Dover MS 9:08.1 18:16.1 136
141 Longview, Arielle SR Mountain View MS 9:08.9 18:17.8 137
142 Lowe, Rachel SR Laconia Middle School XC 9:11.4 18:22.7 138
143 Salois, Holly SR Timberlane Middle School 10:08.0 20:16.0 139
144 Molly, McKay SR Mountain View MS 10:15.5 20:30.9 140
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:10:50 14:10 40 1 4 7 10 18 39 54
2 Hudson Memorial School 1:13:14 14:38 55 3 5 14 16 17 74  
3 Hampstead Middle School 1:12:49 14:33 67 2 6 8 22 29 38 83
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:17:16 15:27 132 13 19 25 34 41 77  
5 Windham Middle School 1:17:53 15:34 158 11 24 32 45 46 68 88
6 Deerfield Community Schoo 1:19:01 15:48 182 20 26 33 51 52    
7 Oyster River Middle Schoo 1:19:40 15:56 193 12 21 37 53 70 75 85
8 Merrimack Middle School 1:20:46 16:09 232 15 42 48 60 67 73 81
9 Chester Academy 1:21:13 16:14 243 28 31 56 62 66 82  
10 Milford Middle School 1:26:11 17:14 252 9 36 44 72 91    
11 Nashua Catholic 1:21:43 16:20 254 40 43 49 57 65 87 89
12 Mountain View MS 1:28:04 17:36 276 23 35 50 76 92    
13 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:24:48 16:57 300 30 58 64 69 79 84  
14 Hillside 1:33:32 18:42 307 27 47 61 78 94    
15 Elm Street Middle School 1:31:51 18:22 355 55 59 71 80 90    
16 Pelham Memorial School 2:10:30 26:06 432 63 86 93 95 95    
Boys 2 Mile Run CC 7th Grade Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oritz, Starlin SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.0 13:09.9 1
2 Murdick-Frizzell, Bryce SR Inter-Lakes Junior High 6:35.7 13:11.4  
3 Winship, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:49.9 13:39.7 2
4 McCurley, Connor SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:54.1 13:48.2  
5 Doyle, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:56.1 13:52.2 3
6 Case, Michell SR Londonderry Middle School 6:58.3 13:56.5 4
7 Teague, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 7:00.8 14:01.6 5
8 Tangarone, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 7:02.8 14:05.5 6
9 Perry, Keith SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.1 14:06.2 7
10 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 7:04.9 14:09.8 8
11 Ryder, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 7:08.2 14:16.4 9
12 Filiault, Michael SR Hampton Academy 7:09.3 14:18.6  
13 Nigro, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 7:11.7 14:23.4 10
14 Vitolo, Ben SR Windham Middle School 7:17.3 14:34.6 11
15 Dubois, Peter SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:22.3 14:44.6 12
16 Hamel, Riley SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:26.0 14:52.0 13
17 David, Tristan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:29.2 14:58.4 14
18 Dye, Justin SR Merrimack Middle School 7:29.9 14:59.8 15
19 Hubbard, Brian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:31.4 15:02.7  
20 Johnson, Tyler SR Hampton Academy 7:33.7 15:07.4  
21 Cunniff, Frank SR Hudson Memorial School 7:34.8 15:09.5 16
22 Demers, Phillip SR Hudson Memorial School 7:36.4 15:12.7 17
23 Marino, Michael SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.3 15:14.6 18
24 Philpot, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:37.9 15:15.8 19
25 Souhlaris, Ryan SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:38.5 15:16.9 20
26 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane Middle School 7:38.6 15:17.1  
27 Howland, Jeremy SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:39.4 15:18.7 21
28 Barnes, Matthew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:41.3 15:22.5 22
29 Murphy, Cody SR Mountain View MS 7:41.7 15:23.4 23
30 Jolicoeur, Kurtis SR Windham Middle School 7:42.3 15:24.5 24
31 St. Hilaire, Jeff SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:43.1 15:26.2 25
32 Comrie, David SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:43.4 15:26.7 26
33 Varney, Gabe SR Alton Central School 7:43.5 15:26.9  
34 Heymans, Ryan SR Hillside 7:44.4 15:28.8 27
35 Kempf, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:45.1 15:30.1  
36 O'Donnell, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 7:45.4 15:30.7  
37 White, Nicholas SR Chester Academy 7:45.9 15:31.7 28
38 Lazzaro, Joey SR Hampstead Middle School 7:46.2 15:32.4 29
39 Cahill, Riley SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:46.7 15:33.4 30
40 Moulton, Jim SR Kingswood Regional 7:49.0 15:38.0  
41 Mills, Reed SR Chester Academy 7:49.2 15:38.4 31
42 Heifetz, Ben SR Rundlett Middle School 7:49.5 15:39.0  
43 Khouty, Nicholas SR Windham Middle School 7:49.9 15:39.7 32
44 Girard, Dominique SR Deerfield Community Schoo 7:50.5 15:40.9 33
45 Heslin, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:50.6 15:41.2 34
46 Goldstein, Stu SR Mountain View MS 7:52.5 15:44.9 35
47 Kyle, Leach SR Milford Middle School 7:53.6 15:47.2 36
48 Godshall, Ryan SR Presentation of Mary Acad 7:54.4 15:48.8  
49 Smith, Sam SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 7:55.1 15:50.1 37
50 Winsper, Justin SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 7:55.4 15:50.7  
51 Grauslys, Thomas SR Southside Middle School 7:56.7 15:53.4  
52 Zuidema, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:58.0 15:56.0 38
53 Bevis, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.5 15:57.0 39
54 Lancey, Connor SR Timberlane Middle School 7:58.9 15:57.7  
55 Pressly, Alex SR Nashua Catholic 8:00.6 16:01.2 40
56 Morse, Gerrit SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:00.7 16:01.4 41
57 Parodi, Griffin SR Keene Middle School 8:01.1 16:02.2  
58 Damon, Austin SR Jaffrey Rindge Middle Sch 8:02.4 16:04.7  
59 Hodgman, Sam SR Cooperative Middle School 8:02.5 16:04.9  
60 Lacy, Trevor SR Merrimack Middle School 8:02.6 16:05.2 42
61 MacVarish, Brendan SR Nashua Catholic 8:03.1 16:06.1 43
62 Baerenrodt, Eric SR Milford Middle School 8:03.2 16:06.4 44
63 Manter, Justin SR Windham Middle School 8:03.4 16:06.8 45
64 Garside, Connor SR Windham Middle School 8:04.1 16:08.2 46
65 Galvin, Ezequiel SR Southside Middle School 8:04.3 16:08.5  
66 Descoteax, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 8:05.8 16:11.5  
67 Kay, Gavriel SR Hillside 8:06.0 16:11.9 47
68 Farrer, Jacob SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:06.4 16:12.7  
69 Zannoni, Jake SR Merrimack Middle School 8:06.5 16:13.0 48
70 Dyes-Hopping, Collin SR Rochester Middle School 8:06.7 16:13.3  
71 Pollio, Jackson SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.9 16:13.7  
72 Horn, Jefferson SR Nashua Catholic 8:07.3 16:14.6 49
73 Beliveau, Brad SR Mountain View MS 8:08.6 16:17.1 50
74 Boxwell, Seth SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:08.9 16:17.8 51
75 Kappler, Sam SR Timberlane Middle School 8:09.4 16:18.7  
76 Lubold, Mac SR Deerfield Community Schoo 8:09.8 16:19.5 52
77 Malo, Colby SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:10.1 16:20.2  
78 Goulet, Eric SR West Running Brook MS 8:10.4 16:20.7  
79 Devine, Liam SR Kennett Middle School 8:11.1 16:22.2  
80 Colby, Sam SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:11.7 16:23.3 53
81 Deschamps, Jonathan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.9 16:23.8 54
82 Otoski, Tim SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:12.9 16:25.8  
83 Irwin, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 8:13.1 16:26.1 55
84 Jackson, Russell SR Chester Academy 8:13.2 16:26.4 56
85 Rand, Joel SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:13.5 16:26.9  
86 Evans, Mitchell SR Kennett Middle School 8:13.6 16:27.1  
87 Hoaglund, Jon SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:13.7 16:27.4  
88 Popik, Will SR Nashua Catholic 8:13.9 16:27.8 57
89 Fuller, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:14.2 16:28.4 58
90 Palermo, Vincent SR Elm Street Middle School 8:14.3 16:28.6 59
91 Canny, Elijah SR Dover MS 8:14.5 16:28.9  
92 Sloane, Kevin SR Merrimack Middle School 8:14.9 16:29.7 60
93 Harrises, Alec SR Hillside 8:16.0 16:31.9 61
94 Jablonski, Andrew SR Newmarket 8:18.7 16:37.3  
95 Tuttle, Dylan SR Alton Central School 8:20.2 16:40.3  
96 Inthabane, Joshua SR Southside Middle School 8:20.6 16:41.2  
97 Coux, Jordan SR Chester Academy 8:21.0 16:42.0 62
98 Letendre, Andrew SR Pelham Memorial School 8:21.4 16:42.7 63
99 Marasca, Zachary SR Rundlett Middle School 8:22.2 16:44.3  
100 Zamudio, Cesar SR Southside Middle School 8:23.1 16:46.1  
101 Fortin, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:25.7 16:51.4 64
102 Nguyen, Brandon SR Nashua Catholic 8:27.0 16:54.0 65
103 Upham, Thompson SR Chester Academy 8:27.4 16:54.8 66
104 Fedele, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 8:28.8 16:57.6  
105 Lampert, Timothy SR Portsmouth Middle School 8:29.0 16:57.9  
106 Beaulieu, Dylan SR Merrimack Middle School 8:29.4 16:58.7 67
107 Boucher, Josh SR Windham Middle School 8:30.5 17:00.9 68
108 Troiano, Matt SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 8:31.0 17:02.0  
109 Collyer, Jack SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:31.2 17:02.4 69
110 Muse, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 8:31.5 17:03.0  
111 Evans, Jeremy SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 8:37.5 17:15.0  
112 Levesque, Adam SR Keene Middle School 8:40.9 17:21.8  
113 McDonough, Connor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:42.1 17:24.1 70
114 Bartlett, Nick SR St Joseph Keene 8:42.4 17:24.7  
115 Kennedy, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.6 17:25.1  
116 Durnford, Thomas SR St Joseph Keene 8:43.3 17:26.6  
117 Hoaglund, Mike SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:44.1 17:28.2  
118 Nash, Danny SR Kennett Middle School 8:44.7 17:29.4  
119 Benard, Austin SR Elm Street Middle School 8:47.2 17:34.3 71
120 Rose, Cody SR Newfound Middle School 8:47.7 17:35.3  
121 Pearson, Cooper SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:47.9 17:35.7  
122 Crowell, Chris SR West Running Brook MS 8:48.5 17:37.0  
123 Bachilas, Michael SR Milford Middle School 8:48.8 17:37.5 72
124 Hackeman, James SR Newfound Middle School 8:49.4 17:38.8  
125 Connor, Colm SR Newfound Middle School 8:49.6 17:39.2  
126 Chevalier, Andrei SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.0 17:39.9  
127 Setty, Sam SR Keene Middle School 8:50.4 17:40.8  
128 Henzley, Garrett SR Merrimack Middle School 8:50.7 17:41.4 73
129 Brennen, Tyler SR Litchfield Middle School 8:51.2 17:42.3  
130 Bolduc, Dana SR Auburn Village School 8:52.4 17:44.8  
131 Cailler, David SR Hudson Memorial School 8:54.3 17:48.6 74
132 Bryant, Matt SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 8:55.5 17:51.0 75
133 Tibbetts, Connor SR Rundlett Middle School 8:55.8 17:51.5  
134 Michael, Pyszka SR Mountain View MS 8:56.2 17:52.3 76
135 Collins, Evan SR Newfound Middle School 8:59.5 17:58.9  
136 Blouin, Nathaniel SR Rochester Middle School 9:00.6 18:01.2  
137 Merrithew, Kevin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 9:00.9 18:01.7 77
138 Rastello, Brandon SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:03.5 18:07.0  
139 Piersee, Jackson SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.5 18:09.0  
140 Reichheld, Vincent SR Kingswood Regional 9:10.8 18:21.5  
141 Picciano, Nick SR Hillside 9:24.9 18:49.7 78
142 Raz, Noah SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:26.7 18:53.4 79
143 Boudreau, Jack SR Woodbury Middle School 9:28.5 18:56.9  
144 Brook, Bryce SR Elm Street Middle School 9:29.5 18:59.0 80
145 Evans, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:31.3 19:02.6  
146 Kraus, Ethan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:32.9 19:05.7  
147 Pitten, John SR Merrimack Middle School 9:33.4 19:06.7 81
148 Lahey, Sean SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:34.0 19:07.9  
149 Martel, Brian SR Chester Academy 9:34.4 19:08.8 82
150 Kuusisto, Brandon SR Boynton Middle School 9:34.8 19:09.5  
151 Creem, Ben SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:36.2 19:12.3  
152 Grimm, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 9:37.3 19:14.6 83
153 Jackson, Connor SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:38.5 19:17.0 84
154 Luxem, Lars SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:43.2 19:26.3 85
155 Walls, Austin SR Auburn Village School 9:43.8 19:27.5  
156 Colpoys, Chris SR Kingswood Regional 9:44.3 19:28.5  
157 Wallaker, Travis SR Pelham Memorial School 9:45.4 19:30.8 86
158 Kwiecinski, Walter SR Nashua Catholic 9:47.3 19:34.6 87
159 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham Middle School 9:52.2 19:44.3 88
160 Stap, Tim SR Windham Middle School 9:53.8 19:47.6  
161 Palfi, Tibor SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 9:54.2 19:48.3  
162 Raviv, Yuval SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:56.7 19:53.4  
163 Kelsey, Jarman SR Woodbury Middle School 9:57.2 19:54.4  
164 Barrett, Kyle SR Alton Central School 9:57.8 19:55.5  
165 McNamara, Connor SR Hampton Academy 9:58.6 19:57.2  
166 Troy, Hartman SR Merrimack Middle School 10:03.5 20:07.0  
167 Negron, Jaime SR Nashua Catholic 10:05.0 20:10.0 89
168 Grimaldi, Chance SR Merrimack Valley Middle S 10:07.0 20:13.9  
169 Patton, Ben SR Oyster River Middle Schoo 10:11.1 20:22.1  
170 Woodman, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 10:16.1 20:32.1  
171 Smith, Graham SR Windham Middle School 10:31.4 21:02.8  
172 Dustin, Andrew SR Weare Middle School 10:33.7 21:07.4  
173 Tanguay, Chad SR Rochester Middle School 10:33.8 21:07.6  
174 Wentworth, Logan SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 10:37.0 21:13.9  
175 Stordy, Thomas SR Windham Middle School 10:39.0 21:17.9  
176 Cyr, Michael SR Sacred Heart School 10:52.1 21:44.1  
177 Bianchino, Greyson SR Kennett Middle School 10:53.4 21:46.7  
178 Starkweather, Chris SR Portsmouth Christian Acad 10:54.9 21:49.7  
179 Nikitas, Ben SR Windham Middle School 10:55.7 21:51.4  
180 Collins, Ryan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:56.4 21:52.7  
181 Smith, Keegan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 11:05.4 22:10.7  
182 Beaulieu, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 11:11.7 22:23.4 90
183 Johnson, Andrew SR Milford Middle School 11:12.3 22:24.6 91
184 Ellsworth, Alex SR Mountain View MS 11:23.3 22:46.6 92
185 Rhenault, Chandler SR Pelham Memorial School 11:27.7 22:55.3 93
186 Chamberlain, Jacob SR Candia Moore School 11:36.9 23:13.7  
187 Parker, Owen SR Alton Central School 12:25.8 24:51.6  
188 Nakos, Peter SR Hillside 13:15.2 26:30.3 94
189 Silvestri, Dylan SR Pelham Memorial School 17:50.5 35:41.0 95
189 Doherty, Bryan SR Pelham Memorial School 17:50.5 35:41.0 95