Manchester Coca-Cola/adidas Invitational Cross Country Classic Date: 09-27-03   Venue: Derryfield Park - Manchester, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 5k Women's 2 Mile Run
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Men's 5k Women's 5k
Boys Races (Varsity & JV) Women's 5k
  Girls Races (Varsity & JV)
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:27:08 17:25 60 4 11 13 14 18 34 101
2 1:28:12 17:38 102 6 8 20 22 46 47 81
3 Ellsworth ME 1:28:39 17:43 145 1 7 35 36 66 107 108
4 York ME 1:30:17 18:03 174 10 24 30 52 58 85  
5 1:30:53 18:10 238 5 16 28 71 118 215  
6 1:31:52 18:22 249 17 38 50 56 88 151 198
7 1:31:46 18:21 254 12 27 48 69 98 102 139
8 Cape Elizabeth ME 1:32:37 18:31 278 37 44 62 65 70 80 123
9 Middlebury Union VT 1:32:30 18:30 279 19 43 51 77 89 112 140
10 North Yarmouth Academy ME 1:33:03 18:36 303 31 49 68 72 83 121  
11 1:33:21 18:40 343 9 55 91 93 95 168 174
12 1:34:11 18:50 383 23 29 84 115 132 134 190
13 1:34:47 18:57 407 33 61 75 114 124 147  
14 1:34:57 18:59 412 39 60 74 110 129 146 152
15 Mohawk Trail Regional MA 1:36:06 19:13 423 2 3 41 169 208    
16 1:35:06 19:01 425 42 59 103 104 117 127 137
17 St. Raphael Academy RI 1:36:14 19:14 467 32 92 96 99 148 173 191
18 Ponaganset RI 1:36:22 19:16 481 45 53 122 128 133 158 164
19 1:37:41 19:32 484 25 67 73 120 199 204 220
20 1:36:31 19:18 506 76 87 106 111 126 228  
21 1:38:30 19:42 540 21 63 143 156 157 185 224
22 1:38:11 19:38 545 40 78 135 138 154    
23 Hopkinton 1:38:58 19:47 564 15 79 142 153 175    
24 Yarmouth ME 1:38:28 19:41 595 90 109 119 136 141 163 172
25 1:40:23 20:04 614 54 82 131 166 181 201 202
26 1:45:28 21:05 648 26 57 149 197 219 226  
27 Mount Pleasant RI 1:40:24 20:04 650 94 105 130 159 162 165 167
28 1:42:03 20:24 679 64 100 160 176 179 182 194
29 1:44:25 20:53 758 86 144 145 177 206 212 214
30 Fryeburg ME 1:45:22 21:04 793 97 150 161 192 193 223 227
31 1:45:31 21:06 800 116 125 171 183 205 222 229
32 1:50:49 22:09 882 113 155 196 200 218    
33 1:49:26 21:53 918 170 184 187 188 189 213 216
34 1:50:48 22:09 942 178 180 186 195 203 210 217
35 2:05:48 25:09 1073 207 209 211 221 225    
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 DeWitt, Joey Ellsworth ME 5:19.5 16:32.8 1
2 Sylvester, Sam Mohawk Trail Regional MA 5:20.9 16:37.1 2
3 Turner, Ross Mohawk Trail Regional MA 5:23.5 16:45.2 3
4 Torrey, John SR Hanover 5:28.3 17:00.1 4
5 Warren, Edward SR Lebanon 5:29.8 17:04.9 5
6 Gelinas, Sean SR Coe-Brown 5:30.4 17:06.6 6
7 DeWitt, Corey Ellsworth ME 5:31.5 17:10.0 7
8 Vance, Josh SR Coe-Brown 5:32.4 17:12.7 8
9 Kutcher, Peter SR Mascenic Regional 5:34.1 17:18.2 9
10 Rose, Mickey York ME 5:35.9 17:23.7 10
11 Hopkins, Max SR Hanover 5:36.5 17:25.5 11
12 Eyualem, Eyob SR Oyster River 5:37.9 17:30.0 12
13 Cheung, Chris SR Hanover 5:38.0 17:30.2 13
14 Farnham, Brian SR Hanover 5:38.6 17:32.1 14
15 Litchfield, Kyle Hopkinton 5:39.0 17:33.5 15
16 Rogers, Tim SR Lebanon 5:39.2 17:34.0 16
17 MacKenzie, Doug SR Derryfield 5:39.7 17:35.6 17
18 Colt, William SR Hanover 5:41.4 17:40.7 18
19 Eseltine, Dustin Middlebury Union VT 5:42.0 17:42.6 19
20 Loy, Clayton SR Coe-Brown 5:42.5 17:44.2 20
21 Shanks, Jaime SR Kennett 5:42.8 17:45.1 21
22 Foster, Isaac SR Coe-Brown 5:43.3 17:46.7 22
23 Turner, Jeff SR Trinity 5:43.5 17:47.3 23
24 Woods, Dave York ME 5:43.6 17:47.7 24
25 Carbee, Justin SR Newfound Regional 5:44.1 17:49.1 25
26 Ringelstein, Zak SR Moultonborough 5:44.5 17:50.4 26
27 Noronha, James SR Oyster River 5:44.8 17:51.5 27
28 Dutille, Derek SR Lebanon 5:45.5 17:53.5 28
29 Gagnon, Joe SR Trinity 5:45.8 17:54.5 29
30 Littlefield, Tyler York ME 5:47.6 18:00.1 30
31 Fitz, Peter North Yarmouth Academy ME 5:47.8 18:00.6 31
32 Dalton, Mike St. Raphael Academy RI 5:48.6 18:03.1 32
33 Moore, Brian SR Pelham 5:48.8 18:03.8 33
34 Kilham, Elliot SR Hanover 5:48.9 18:04.0 34
35 Jellison, Louden Ellsworth ME 5:49.7 18:06.5 35
36 Burtchell, David Ellsworth ME 5:50.1 18:07.9 36
37 Moody-Roberts, Stanis Cape Elizabeth ME 5:50.2 18:08.1 37
38 Lyford, Jeff SR Derryfield 5:50.7 18:09.8 38
39 KINERSON, COREY SR Berlin 5:51.2 18:11.3 39
40 Leighton, Shane SR Merrimack Valley 5:51.3 18:11.6 40
41 Mead, Aaron Mohawk Trail Regional MA 5:51.5 18:12.2 41
42 Morrison, Andy SR Fall Mountain 5:52.6 18:15.7 42
43 Balfour, Nick Middlebury Union VT 5:53.0 18:16.9 43
44 Egan, Graham Cape Elizabeth ME 5:53.6 18:18.7 44
45 Van Gieson, Michael Ponaganset RI 5:54.0 18:19.8 45
46 Fisher, Ken SR Coe-Brown 5:54.7 18:22.3 46
47 Coulombe, Andrew SR Coe-Brown 5:55.0 18:23.2 47
48 Casimiro, Shane SR Oyster River 5:55.8 18:25.5 48
49 Brown, Garrett North Yarmouth Academy ME 5:55.9 18:25.9 49
50 Frieden, Glen SR Derryfield 5:56.0 18:26.3 50
51 Bullied, Phil Middlebury Union VT 5:56.8 18:28.6 51
52 Green, Nate York ME 5:56.9 18:29.0 52
53 Shippee, Norman Ponaganset RI 5:57.6 18:31.3 53
54 Whalen, Shane SR Campbell 5:57.7 18:31.5 54
55 Somero, Myron SR Mascenic Regional 5:58.0 18:32.5 55
56 Melnick, Hale SR Derryfield 5:58.2 18:33.1 56
57 Normandin, Chris SR Moultonborough 5:59.3 18:36.3 57
58 Moulton, Mike York ME 5:59.7 18:37.6 58
59 Kuoppula, Zack SR Fall Mountain 5:59.8 18:37.8 59
60 ST.AMANT, PAUL SR Berlin 6:00.5 18:40.3 60
61 Albright, John SR Pelham 6:00.8 18:41.1 61
62 Flynn, Brendan Cape Elizabeth ME 6:00.9 18:41.5 62
63 MacDonald, Todd SR Kennett 6:01.0 18:41.7 63
64 Smith, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 6:01.1 18:42.1 64
65 Maurey, Sam Cape Elizabeth ME 6:01.2 18:42.4 65
66 Silsby, Charles Ellsworth ME 6:01.3 18:42.7 66
67 Manganello, Mark SR Newfound Regional 6:01.9 18:44.5 67
68 Cox, Tom SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:02.2 18:45.4  
69 Gagne, Shawn North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:02.6 18:46.7 68
70 Lambert, Bobby SR Oyster River 6:02.7 18:47.0 69
71 Kline, Nick Cape Elizabeth ME 6:02.8 18:47.3 70
72 MacEwan, Andrew SR Lebanon 6:02.9 18:47.6 71
73 Gerrity, Henry North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:03.5 18:49.4 72
74 Manganello, Charlie SR Newfound Regional 6:03.7 18:50.0 73
75 WARREN, DEREK SR Berlin 6:03.9 18:50.7 74
76 Marcum, Daniel SR Pelham 6:04.0 18:51.0 75
77 Fayton, Thomas SR Kearsarge Regional 6:04.3 18:51.9 76
78 Dietrich, Todd Middlebury Union VT 6:04.9 18:53.9 77
79 Marshall, Josh SR Merrimack Valley 6:05.2 18:54.6 78
80 Kapala, Sam Hopkinton 6:05.4 18:55.3 79
81 Ginn, Doug Cape Elizabeth ME 6:06.0 18:57.2 80
82 Morales, Daryl SR Coe-Brown 6:06.2 18:57.8 81
83 Peterson, Joe SR Campbell 6:06.7 18:59.3 82
84 Kaplan, Evan North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:07.1 19:00.7 83
85 Waitt, Alex SR Trinity 6:07.4 19:01.7 84
86 Angers, Justin York ME 6:07.7 19:02.5 85
87 Delatore, Dustin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:08.4 19:04.7 86
88 Stratton, Jake SR Kearsarge Regional 6:09.0 19:06.5 87
89 Nardini, Nicholas SR Derryfield 6:09.3 19:07.4 88
90 Cousino, Greg Middlebury Union VT 6:09.6 19:08.3 89
91 Hallweaver, Curtis Yarmouth ME 6:09.8 19:09.0 90
92 Wamsley, Mike SR Mascenic Regional 6:10.0 19:09.6 91
93 Kerwin, Matt St. Raphael Academy RI 6:10.1 19:10.1 92
94 kim, lan SR Mascenic Regional 6:10.3 19:10.6 93
95 Ranglin, Dushein Mount Pleasant RI 6:10.4 19:10.8 94
96 Aho, Jacob SR Mascenic Regional 6:10.5 19:11.1 95
97 Cipriano, Ryan St. Raphael Academy RI 6:10.6 19:11.6 96
98 Ambrose, Kegan Fryeburg ME 6:10.7 19:11.9 97
99 Hanson, Carleton SR Oyster River 6:10.9 19:12.5 98
100 Jasionowski, Jason St. Raphael Academy RI 6:11.9 19:15.7 99
101 Lynch, Matt SR Hollis/Brookline 6:12.2 19:16.6 100
102 Werbel-Sanborn, Sam SR Hanover 6:12.5 19:17.4 101
103 Salmon, Oliver SR Oyster River 6:12.9 19:18.6 102
104 Aldrich, Kyle SR Fall Mountain 6:13.1 19:19.2 103
105 Hewes, Matt SR Fall Mountain 6:13.5 19:20.5 104
106 Heyder, Anthony Mount Pleasant RI 6:13.6 19:20.8 105
107 Coffey, Dennis SR Kearsarge Regional 6:13.7 19:21.0 106
108 Carriere, Lucas Ellsworth ME 6:14.1 19:22.3 107
109 Jordan, Matt Ellsworth ME 6:14.2 19:22.8 108
110 Mangone, Alex Yarmouth ME 6:14.4 19:23.3 109
111 THERRIAULT, BRIAN SR Berlin 6:14.6 19:23.8 110
112 Star, John SR Kearsarge Regional 6:14.7 19:24.2 111
113 Stone, Jimmy Middlebury Union VT 6:14.9 19:24.9 112
114 Richardson, Nicholas SR Bishop Brady 6:15.2 19:25.8 113
115 Cabrera, Jean SR Pelham 6:15.5 19:26.7 114
116 Serrano, Jason SR Trinity 6:15.9 19:27.9 115
117 King, James SR Newmarket 6:16.0 19:28.3 116
118 Chandler, Craig SR Fall Mountain 6:17.5 19:33.0 117
119 Estey, Gavin SR Lebanon 6:17.8 19:33.8 118
120 Shellgren, Andrew Yarmouth ME 6:18.3 19:35.4 119
121 Rhude, Girard SR Newfound Regional 6:18.9 19:37.3 120
122 Giberson, Jim North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:19.0 19:37.5 121
123 Lawson, Nicholas Ponaganset RI 6:19.3 19:38.7 122
124 Gross, Ryan Cape Elizabeth ME 6:20.4 19:42.1 123
125 Spadaro, Jason SR Pelham 6:21.4 19:45.1 124
126 Cyr, Matt SR Newmarket 6:21.9 19:46.6 125
127 Leclair, Adam SR Kearsarge Regional 6:22.2 19:47.7 126
128 Allen, Tom SR Fall Mountain 6:22.6 19:48.7 127
129 Gilson, Michael Ponaganset RI 6:23.1 19:50.4 128
130 VAILLANCOURT, CALVIN SR Berlin 6:23.6 19:51.9 129
131 Garcia, Pedro Mount Pleasant RI 6:25.9 19:59.0 130
132 Murdough, Brent SR Campbell 6:25.9 19:59.2 131
133 Richards, Nicholas SR Trinity 6:26.4 20:00.7 132
134 Sousa, Alan Ponaganset RI 6:27.1 20:02.9 133
135 Elechko, Jon SR Trinity 6:27.7 20:04.5 134
136 Lawless, John SR Merrimack Valley 6:27.9 20:05.4 135
137 King, Dylan Yarmouth ME 6:28.1 20:05.9 136
138 Tyson, Will SR Fall Mountain 6:28.3 20:06.5 137
139 Lorden, Brennen SR Merrimack Valley 6:28.6 20:07.5 138
140 Smith, Matt SR Oyster River 6:29.1 20:09.1 139
141 Usher, Isaiah Middlebury Union VT 6:29.3 20:09.5 140
142 King, Dan Yarmouth ME 6:31.0 20:14.9 141
143 Blue, Wyatt Hopkinton 6:31.2 20:15.4 142
144 Eshelman, Evan SR Kennett 6:31.3 20:15.8 143
145 McKinnon, Mike SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:31.6 20:16.9 144
146 Keenan, Daniel SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:32.2 20:18.7 145
147 WARREN, BRIAN SR Berlin 6:33.4 20:22.5 146
148 KENNEDY, MORGAN SR Hillsboro-Deering 6:34.5 20:25.8  
149 Mallard, Ben SR Pelham 6:35.1 20:27.6 147
150 Coughlin, Mike St. Raphael Academy RI 6:37.1 20:34.0 148
151 Dixon, Miles SR Moultonborough 6:37.3 20:34.5 149
152 Diefenbach, Joseph Fryeburg ME 6:37.5 20:35.0 150
153 Robinson, Tyree SR Derryfield 6:39.8 20:42.3 151
154 HARRIS, RICHARD SR Berlin 6:40.1 20:43.3 152
155 Rowe, Justin Hopkinton 6:42.6 20:51.0 153
156 Nickerson, Richard SR Merrimack Valley 6:43.1 20:52.4 154
157 Meffert, Chris SR Bishop Brady 6:43.4 20:53.3 155
158 Orphant, Kory SR Kennett 6:43.6 20:54.1 156
159 Stepanouskas, Andrew SR Kennett 6:43.7 20:54.5 157
160 Ricci, Christopher Ponaganset RI 6:43.8 20:54.6 158
161 Santos, Anthony Mount Pleasant RI 6:44.0 20:55.4 159
162 Harvey, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 6:44.2 20:55.9 160
163 Gotzler, Johannes Fryeburg ME 6:44.5 20:56.8 161
164 Edouard, Richard Mount Pleasant RI 6:45.0 20:58.4 162
165 Martin, Ben Yarmouth ME 6:45.7 21:00.6 163
166 Stewart, Hunter Ponaganset RI 6:46.4 21:02.7 164
167 Fernandez, Otto Mount Pleasant RI 6:47.1 21:05.1 165
168 Britton, John SR Campbell 6:47.2 21:05.3 166
169 Gagnon, Mike Sanborn 6:48.6 21:09.6  
170 Saldivar, Jefferson Mount Pleasant RI 6:48.7 21:10.0 167
171 Houle, Henry SR Mascenic Regional 6:49.3 21:11.9 168
172 Manning, Ian Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:49.9 21:13.8 169
173 Clark, Kyle SR Pittsfield 6:50.1 21:14.2 170
174 Daigle, Luke SR Newmarket 6:51.2 21:17.7 171
175 Slader, Alex Yarmouth ME 6:51.4 21:18.5 172
176 Troy, Brian St. Raphael Academy RI 6:51.9 21:19.7 173
177 Kingston, Eric SR Mascenic Regional 6:51.9 21:20.0 174
178 Chittim, Alex Hopkinton 6:53.0 21:23.3 175
179 Wilson, Nick Sanborn 6:53.6 21:25.2  
180 Ullrich, Paul SR Hollis/Brookline 6:54.3 21:27.3 176
181 Gainty, Matt SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:54.9 21:29.2 177
182 McCarthy, Luke SR Conant 6:59.0 21:42.0 178
183 Wilson, Robbie SR Hollis/Brookline 6:59.1 21:42.2 179
184 Norby, Thomas SR Conant 7:00.5 21:46.7 180
185 Delano, Tyler SR Campbell 7:01.2 21:48.8 181
186 Bumpus, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:01.5 21:49.8 182
187 Fischer, Ed SR Newmarket 7:02.6 21:53.3 183
188 Carson, Ryan SR Pittsfield 7:03.7 21:56.6 184
189 Mallett, Jeff SR Kennett 7:04.9 22:00.3 185
190 Kabat, Douglas SR Conant 7:05.4 22:01.9 186
191 Rider, Ben SR Pittsfield 7:05.7 22:02.7 187
192 Malchiodi, Peter SR Pittsfield 7:06.6 22:05.6 188
193 Fisher, Jesse SR Pittsfield 7:07.2 22:07.3 189
194 Perkins, Robert SR Mascenic Regional 7:08.7 22:12.0  
195 Nichols, Matt SR Trinity 7:08.8 22:12.4 190
196 Haggarty, Josh St. Raphael Academy RI 7:09.4 22:14.1 191
197 Park, Kevin Fryeburg ME 7:10.8 22:18.6 192
198 Briedigkeit, Alexander Fryeburg ME 7:11.3 22:20.2 193
199 Hall, Rand Sanborn 7:11.4 22:20.4  
200 McQuaid, Tim SR Hollis/Brookline 7:13.1 22:25.9 194
201 Ramey, James SR Conant 7:14.1 22:28.9 195
202 Walsh, Danny SR Bishop Brady 7:15.4 22:32.9 196
203 Knee, Wesley SR Moultonborough 7:15.9 22:34.6 197
204 Zeller, Robby SR Derryfield 7:17.4 22:39.3 198
205 Pelligrino, Brian SR Newfound Regional 7:18.1 22:41.3 199
206 Engler, Bryan SR Bishop Brady 7:19.0 22:44.0 200
207 Cooper, Mike SR Campbell 7:19.6 22:45.9 201
208 Bausha, Scott SR Campbell 7:19.9 22:46.8 202
209 Kresge, Paul SR Conant 7:20.5 22:48.8 203
210 Silver, Dan Sanborn 7:24.2 23:00.1  
211 Ernst, Thomas SR Newfound Regional 7:25.7 23:05.0 204
212 St. Laurent, Kevin SR Newmarket 7:26.0 23:06.0 205
213 Thompson, James SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:29.4 23:16.4 206
214 Devine, Jeremy SR Milford 7:29.9 23:17.8 207
215 Crawford, Nick Mohawk Trail Regional MA 7:30.1 23:18.5 208
216 Kurtz, Axel SR Milford 7:37.5 23:41.5 209
217 Piper, Kegan St. Raphael Academy RI 7:39.6 23:48.0  
218 Lyons, Barry SR Conant 7:42.5 23:57.3 210
219 Carvill, Seth SR Milford 7:42.6 23:57.5 211
220 Jardis, Ross SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:47.0 24:11.1 212
221 Nelson, John SR Pittsfield 7:50.2 24:21.0 213
222 Kozlowski, Krystian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:56.5 24:40.6 214
223 Soukone, Sie SR Lebanon 8:01.8 24:57.1 215
224 Mack, David SR Pittsfield 8:05.3 25:07.9 216
225 White, Nick SR Conant 8:06.6 25:11.9 217
226 Arnstein, Cody SR Bishop Brady 8:07.0 25:13.2 218
227 McKinley, Sean SR Moultonborough 8:19.9 25:53.2 219
228 Bean, Mike SR Newfound Regional 8:21.7 25:58.9 220
229 Dunn, Philip SR Milford 8:33.5 26:35.5 221
230 Archambault, Silas SR Newmarket 8:42.5 27:03.6 222
231 Kasprak, Aaron Fryeburg ME 8:46.2 27:15.2 223
232 Landry, Jared SR Kennett 8:59.8 27:57.2 224
233 Dwyer, Allan Milford 9:06.0 28:16.6 225
234 Savage, Nick SR Moultonborough 9:09.1 28:26.2 226
235 Toothaker, Colin Fryeburg ME 9:09.3 28:27.0 227
236 gagon, jason SR Kearsarge Regional 9:27.8 29:24.4 228
237 Chagaris, John SR Newmarket 10:22.1 32:13.0 229
Women's 2 Mile Run Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:15:05 15:01 32 2 3 4 8 15 39  
2 Essex VT 1:18:28 15:41 80 5 7 10 14 44    
3 Smithfield RI 1:21:02 16:12 105 12 17 18 27 31 33 34
4 South Windsor CT 1:21:23 16:16 110 1 6 13 37 53    
5 Woodstock CT 1:24:52 16:58 149 11 24 28 29 57    
6 1:24:06 16:49 150 19 20 26 40 45 47 50
7 1:24:45 16:57 161 16 22 38 42 43    
8 Fryeburg ME 1:27:10 17:26 191 30 32 35 46 48 61  
9 Bellows Free Academy VT 1:30:14 18:02 194 9 21 52 54 58    
10 LaSalle Academy RI 1:29:15 17:51 205 23 36 41 49 56    
11 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:37:36 19:31 250 25 51 55 59 60    
Women's 2 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wrobel, Nicole SR Manchester West 6:49.6 13:39.2  
2 Graham, Rachel Ponaganset RI 6:52.6 13:45.2  
3 Sturgis, Stephanie South Windsor CT 7:10.1 14:20.2 1
4 McGuirk, Juline SR Nashua 7:11.4 14:22.8  
5 Page, Christine SR Bishop Guertin 7:11.7 14:23.3 2
6 Brownell, Emily SR Coe-Brown 7:13.5 14:27.0  
7 Holum, Kristen SR Kennett 7:14.5 14:29.0  
8 Ross, Emily East Lyme CT 7:15.2 14:30.4  
9 Brooks, Sarah SR Manchester Central 7:17.3 14:34.6  
10 Godfrey, Lea Franklin MA 7:19.7 14:39.3  
11 DeBaie, Lauryn SR Londonderry 7:20.0 14:39.9  
12 Nelson, Christina St. Mary's Academy RI 7:21.2 14:42.4  
13 Megan, Holmes Ridgefield CT 7:21.7 14:43.4  
14 Gagnon, Elizabeth SR Bishop Guertin 7:22.0 14:43.9 3
15 Lozeau, Rachel SR Bishop Guertin 7:24.6 14:49.2 4
16 Bills, Brie Essex VT 7:25.6 14:51.2 5
17 Garbarino, Julianne South Windsor CT 7:25.8 14:51.5 6
18 Brown, Kristen Essex VT 7:32.2 15:04.4 7
19 Rocha, Maria SR Manchester Central 7:33.0 15:06.0  
20 Paradis, Jennifer SR Manchester Memorial 7:34.6 15:09.2  
21 Jacobson, Holly SR Greely HS 7:35.7 15:11.3  
22 Buechner, Samantha SR Bishop Guertin 7:36.8 15:13.6 8
23 Houghton, Meredith SR Pinkerton 7:37.0 15:13.9  
24 Lepeltier, Slyvie Bellows Free Academy VT 7:37.1 15:14.1 9
25 Myers, Lauren SR Dover 7:38.4 15:16.8  
26 Brooks, Stephanie Essex VT 7:40.1 15:20.2 10
27 Larson, Martha Woodstock CT 7:41.3 15:22.6 11
28 Fernandez, Hannah SR Coe-Brown 7:43.0 15:26.0  
29 Cote, Kathryn Smithfield RI 7:47.1 15:34.2 12
30 Burke, Christine South Windsor CT 7:47.6 15:35.1 13
31 Campbell, Caitlin Essex VT 7:48.4 15:36.7 14
32 OToole, Kelly SR Nashua 7:50.7 15:41.4  
33 Sennott, Kelly SR Pinkerton 7:52.1 15:44.2  
34 Parulis, Emily East Lyme CT 7:57.7 15:55.4  
35 Lapierre, Kendra SR Bishop Guertin 7:58.0 15:55.9 15
36 Visconti, Erin Ridgefield CT 7:58.5 15:56.9  
37 Contos, Sara SR Souhegan 7:58.8 15:57.6 16
38 Vrenieli, Nikki SR Exeter 8:00.4 16:00.8  
39 DiBlasi, Kayla Smithfield RI 8:01.3 16:02.5 17
40 Dello Russo, Cara SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:01.7 16:03.3  
41 Delmare, Ashley Smithfield RI 8:03.3 16:06.5 18
42 Booth, Lindsey Franklin MA 8:03.7 16:07.4  
43 Webber, Emily SR Pinkerton 8:05.0 16:10.0  
44 Amante, Lia SR Merrimack 8:05.8 16:11.6  
45 Levesque, Michelle SR Concord 8:06.1 16:12.1 19
46 Towle, Kelsey SR Concord 8:07.0 16:13.9 20
47 Foran, Jenna Bellows Free Academy VT 8:08.3 16:16.5 21
48 LaRosa, Sarah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:08.5 16:16.9  
49 Fanning, Lindsay SR Londonderry 8:08.8 16:17.5  
50 O'Leary, Shannon SR Manchester Memorial 8:09.0 16:17.9  
51 Agans, Elizabeth SR Souhegan 8:10.0 16:20.0 22
52 Ahearn, Lindsey SR Timberlane 8:10.7 16:21.4  
53 Schlabach, Corrine SR Plymouth Regional 8:11.0 16:22.0  
54 Augustine, Jaclyn LaSalle Academy RI 8:11.5 16:22.9 23
55 Vangel, Jessica Woodstock CT 8:14.2 16:28.4 24
56 Gill, Katie St. Mary's Academy RI 8:15.7 16:31.3  
57 Sobel, Janey Martha's Vineyard MA 8:16.5 16:32.9 25
58 D'Addio, Katie SR Concord 8:17.2 16:34.4 26
59 Basile, Natalie SR Hollis/Brookline 8:18.1 16:36.2  
60 Galoski, Alyse Smithfield RI 8:19.2 16:38.4 27
61 Underwood, Eileen Woodstock CT 8:19.6 16:39.1 28
62 Zimmer, Chelsea Woodstock CT 8:19.7 16:39.4 29
63 Perry, Ariel Fryeburg ME 8:20.0 16:39.9 30
64 Murdoch, Liz Smithfield RI 8:20.5 16:40.9 31
65 Allen, Kelsey Fryeburg ME 8:21.0 16:41.9 32
66 Fenner, Corinne SR John Stark 8:22.2 16:44.3  
67 Lepere, KAtie Smithfield RI 8:25.1 16:50.2 33
68 Frezza, Alyssa Smithfield RI 8:25.7 16:51.3 34
69 Hannes, Sarah Fryeburg ME 8:26.2 16:52.4 35
70 Seraikas, Katie SR Bow 8:26.4 16:52.7  
71 Sgambato, Erika LaSalle Academy RI 8:27.0 16:54.0 36
72 Prince, Lindsey SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.8 16:57.5  
73 Grant, Caitlyn Warwick Veterans RI 8:32.7 17:05.3  
74 Goldstein, Rebekah SR Goffstown 8:32.8 17:05.6  
75 Iseborn, Abby Catherine McAuley ME 8:33.0 17:06.0  
76 Alvanos, Tori SR Merrimack 8:33.6 17:07.1  
77 O'Hara, Kelley SR Dover 8:33.9 17:07.8  
78 Kunkel, Grace St. Mary's Academy RI 8:35.4 17:10.8  
79 Remmer, Amy SR Londonderry 8:35.9 17:11.8  
80 Perry, Gwen Catherine McAuley ME 8:37.7 17:15.3  
81 Anderson, Hannah SR Winnacunnet 8:38.3 17:16.6  
82 Bolton, Rebecca SR Dover 8:38.4 17:16.8  
83 Morris, Lyndsay SR Pinkerton 8:40.1 17:20.1  
84 Gilligan, Lauren South Windsor CT 8:40.3 17:20.5 37
85 Bertwell, Shawna SR Goffstown 8:41.0 17:21.9  
86 Foley, Charlotte SR Souhegan 8:41.8 17:23.5 38
87 Avery, Leanne SR Bishop Guertin 8:42.5 17:24.9 39
88 Webster, Kellie SR Manchester Memorial 8:42.8 17:25.6  
89 Murphy, Bethany SR Pelham 8:43.1 17:26.1  
90 Nixon, Jamie Warwick Veterans RI 8:43.3 17:26.6  
91 Trafton, Allison SR Salem 8:43.9 17:27.8  
92 Pacelli, Alicia SR Concord 8:44.6 17:29.1 40
93 Day, Brianne LaSalle Academy RI 8:44.7 17:29.4 41
94 McNary, Molly SR Souhegan 8:44.8 17:29.6 42
95 Dalton, Marleigh St. Raphael Academy RI 8:45.6 17:31.1  
96 Gormerly, Kelly Smithfield RI 8:45.7 17:31.4  
97 Nicoll, Kate SR Souhegan 8:47.5 17:34.9 43
98 Lacrouix, Mandy Essex VT 8:48.0 17:35.9 44
99 Tirrell-Wysocki, Hannah SR Sant Bani 8:48.5 17:37.0  
100 Fahey, Emily SR Concord 8:48.6 17:37.2 45
101 Stevens, Jenny SR Con-Val 8:48.8 17:37.6  
102 Meehan, Christina SR Trinity 8:49.6 17:39.1  
103 Bellis, Lauren SR Goffstown 8:50.6 17:41.1  
104 Jepsen, Meaghan SR Goffstown 8:52.4 17:44.7  
105 Yababauskas, Lauren Cape Elizabeth ME 8:57.5 17:54.9  
106 Sarah, Brenner SR Exeter 9:05.3 18:10.6  
107 Gallo, Jessica SR Kennett 9:05.7 18:11.4  
108 Littlefield, Ella SR Sant Bani 9:06.4 18:12.7  
109 Butterfield, Sarah SR Oyster River 9:06.8 18:13.5  
110 Martin, Alexandra Fryeburg ME 9:06.9 18:13.7 46
111 Trombley, Jamie SR Kearsarge Regional 9:08.4 18:16.8  
112 Pelkey, Brittany SR Concord 9:08.9 18:17.7 47
113 Roberts, Christine SR Manchester West 9:13.7 18:27.4  
114 Kempton, Becky Cape Elizabeth ME 9:17.1 18:34.2  
115 Hill, Dani Fryeburg ME 9:21.6 18:43.1 48
116 Halliday, Alyssa SR Spaulding 9:22.0 18:43.9  
117 Parodi, Liz SR Trinity 9:25.1 18:50.1  
118 Fitzgerald, Katie SR Kearsarge Regional 9:26.0 18:51.9  
119 Shelley, Kayla LaSalle Academy RI 9:26.2 18:52.4 49
120 Kangarloo, Tairmae SR Concord 9:27.7 18:55.4 50
121 Bailey, Celeste Martha's Vineyard MA 9:30.2 19:00.4 51
122 Keri, Shalvey Warwick Veterans RI 9:34.7 19:09.4  
123 Loughlin, Ali Bellows Free Academy VT 9:37.1 19:14.2 52
124 Sirrine, Ali South Windsor CT 9:38.1 19:16.1 53
125 Digioia, Kim Franklin MA 9:41.6 19:23.2  
126 Gissel, Jennifer Bellows Free Academy VT 9:42.5 19:25.0 54
127 Wardwell, Clare Ponaganset RI 9:43.6 19:27.2  
128 Woodman, Sagita Martha's Vineyard MA 9:45.8 19:31.5 55
129 Ouellette, Megan LaSalle Academy RI 9:48.4 19:36.8 56
130 Daigle, Jerrilynn Woodstock CT 9:51.6 19:43.1 57
131 Henderson, Rachel SR John Stark 9:52.1 19:44.2  
132 Phelps, Taylor SR Bow 9:52.5 19:44.9  
133 Brown, Alyssa Bellows Free Academy VT 10:02.7 20:05.3 58
134 Caras, Emily Cape Elizabeth ME 10:06.7 20:13.4  
135 Borcher, Cathy SR Portsmouth Christian 10:12.4 20:24.7  
136 Palanza, Olivia Catherine McAuley ME 10:14.2 20:28.4  
137 Wardwell, Ann Ponaganset RI 10:17.4 20:34.8  
138 Glenn, Meldoy St. Raphael Academy RI 10:20.9 20:41.8  
139 Kaeka, Marissa Martha's Vineyard MA 10:33.8 21:07.5 59
140 Bumpus, Leslie SR Manchester Central 10:33.9 21:07.8  
141 Mories, Alexis Martha's Vineyard MA 10:42.0 21:24.0 60
142 Hallett, Becca SR Bow 10:45.9 21:31.8  
143 Anderson, Laura SR Sant Bani 10:53.8 21:47.6  
144 Haslam, Kate SR Timberlane 10:57.7 21:55.4  
145 Wood, Ayla Sanford ME 11:11.8 22:23.6  
146 Lapierre, Becca Sanford ME 11:18.6 22:37.2  
147 Wagner, Ryann Fryeburg ME 11:24.2 22:48.3 61
148 Blair, Caitlin Warwick Veterans RI 18:02.5 36:05.0  
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Manchester CT 1:24:06 16:49 47 5 7 10 12 13 27 71
2 1:24:46 16:57 72 4 8 17 20 23 31 36
3 North Kingstown RI 1:26:19 17:15 130 3 21 28 37 41 70 72
4 Cumberland RI 1:26:44 17:20 137 14 16 19 33 55 63 74
5 1:26:25 17:17 149 1 18 34 42 54 59 66
6 1:26:25 17:17 152 2 6 25 57 62 76  
7 Essex VT 1:27:24 17:28 161 15 29 32 38 47 58 75
8 1:28:21 17:40 202 30 35 39 48 50 53 64
9 1:28:38 17:43 210 9 26 46 61 68 78 81
10 1:28:24 17:40 213 11 43 51 52 56 60 67
11 Ridgefield CT 1:29:51 17:58 239 22 44 45 49 79 80  
12 Xavier CT 1:30:44 18:08 271 24 40 65 69 73 77 82
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Majak, Guor SR Concord 5:10.3 16:04.1 1
2 Olsen, Vinny SR Londonderry 5:15.2 16:19.5 2
3 Cooper, Nick North Kingstown RI 5:17.8 16:27.5 3
4 Sweet, Kyle SR ledyard high school 5:20.1 16:34.7 4
5 Anderson, Matt Manchester CT 5:20.3 16:35.3 5
6 Ahern, Paul SR Londonderry 5:20.9 16:37.0 6
7 Miller, Ryan Manchester CT 5:21.4 16:38.7 7
8 Holliday, David SR ledyard high school 5:22.9 16:43.4 8
9 Hall, Alex Manchester Central 5:25.4 16:50.9 9
10 McCall, Mike Manchester CT 5:26.5 16:54.6 10
11 Schroeder, John SR Nashua 5:26.7 16:55.2 11
12 Chudzik, Pete Manchester CT 5:27.9 16:58.8 12
13 Mason, Brian Manchester CT 5:28.0 16:59.2 13
14 Kenwood, Mark Cumberland RI 5:29.1 17:02.7 14
15 Roque, Ben Essex VT 5:29.5 17:03.9 15
16 Coleman, Andr4ew Cumberland RI 5:29.6 17:04.1 16
17 Blanchard, Mike SR ledyard high school 5:30.0 17:05.3 17
18 O'Connor, Cian SR Concord 5:30.4 17:06.6 18
19 Holgate, David Cumberland RI 5:31.1 17:08.9 19
20 Moore, Ryan SR ledyard high school 5:31.5 17:10.1 20
21 Fuller, Nate North Kingstown RI 5:31.9 17:11.4 21
22 Sloan, Jeremy Ridgefield CT 5:32.5 17:13.0 22
23 Rezendes, Nick SR ledyard high school 5:32.7 17:13.7 23
24 Pugliese, Marty Xavier CT 5:32.8 17:13.9 24
25 Spiak, Peter SR Londonderry 5:32.9 17:14.5 25
26 Gately, Collin Manchester Central 5:33.3 17:15.7 26
27 Whalen, Matt Manchester CT 5:33.9 17:17.3 27
28 Stasiuk, Pat North Kingstown RI 5:34.4 17:19.1 28
29 Brooks, Nate Essex VT 5:35.8 17:23.4 29
30 McDonald, Geoff SR Bow 5:36.4 17:25.3 30
31 Crandall, Ian SR ledyard high school 5:36.8 17:26.5 31
32 Emerson, David Essex VT 5:38.1 17:30.7 32
33 Speroni, Andrew Cumberland RI 5:38.4 17:31.4 33
34 Metcalf, Tim SR Concord 5:39.1 17:33.8 34
35 Gerry, Dickie SR Bow 5:39.7 17:35.4 35
36 Bajorin, Neil SR ledyard high school 5:40.1 17:36.9 36
37 Craven, Patrick North Kingstown RI 5:40.6 17:38.3 37
38 Miller, Corey Essex VT 5:41.1 17:39.9 38
39 Hall, John SR Bow 5:41.5 17:41.1 39
40 Zablocki, Chris Xavier CT 5:41.6 17:41.5 40
41 Moriarty, Dan North Kingstown RI 5:42.4 17:43.9 41
42 Ford, Stephen SR Concord 5:42.5 17:44.1 42
43 Hauck, Matt SR Nashua 5:42.5 17:44.3 43
44 Kearns, Josh Ridgefield CT 5:42.9 17:45.4 44
45 Gennusa, Marty Ridgefield CT 5:43.1 17:46.1 45
46 Rice, Jon Manchester Central 5:43.2 17:46.3 46
47 Kieft, Tyler Essex VT 5:43.2 17:46.5 47
48 Best, Pete SR Bow 5:43.3 17:46.8 48
49 Kearns, Jesse Ridgefield CT 5:45.1 17:52.3 49
50 Best, Brad SR Bow 5:45.2 17:52.7 50
51 McCarty, Ryan SR Nashua 5:45.4 17:53.3 51
52 Maas, Dan SR Nashua 5:45.8 17:54.5 52
53 Bly, Patrick SR Bow 5:46.0 17:55.0 53
54 Samuels, Pete SR Concord 5:46.5 17:56.8 54
55 Gould, Jared Cumberland RI 5:46.7 17:57.2 55
56 Hinkle, Joe SR Nashua 5:46.8 17:57.5 56
57 Marino, Tony SR Londonderry 5:46.9 17:57.8 57
58 Smolinski, Mat Essex VT 5:46.9 17:58.0 58
59 Hoffman, Mike SR Concord 5:49.0 18:04.4 59
60 McDowell, Shane SR Nashua 5:49.9 18:07.4 60
61 Becker, Jim Manchester Central 5:51.3 18:11.5 61
62 MacAskill, Matt SR Londonderry 5:53.0 18:17.0 62
63 McGuinnis, Kevin Cumberland RI 5:53.5 18:18.6 63
64 Rider, Tom SR Bow 5:54.2 18:20.7 64
65 O'Meara, Dave Xavier CT 5:54.4 18:21.1 65
66 Cofrin, Brendan SR Concord 5:55.5 18:24.5 66
67 McQuaid, Andrew SR Nashua 5:57.0 18:29.3 67
68 Pellitier, Dana Manchester Central 5:58.5 18:33.9 68
69 Morrell, Jonathan Xavier CT 5:58.8 18:34.8 69
70 Henderson, Pat North Kingstown RI 5:58.9 18:35.3 70
71 Miller, Josh Manchester CT 6:01.7 18:43.9 71
72 Johnson, Dan North Kingstown RI 6:04.0 18:51.0 72
73 McGuinness, Scott Xavier CT 6:04.7 18:53.1 73
74 Wojcik, Nichloas Cumberland RI 6:05.5 18:55.6 74
75 Belanger, Jason Essex VT 6:06.0 18:57.1 75
76 Sproul, J J SR Londonderry 6:06.5 18:58.9 76
77 Marafito, Mike Xavier CT 6:10.5 19:11.2 77
78 Roy, Nick SR Manchester Central 6:11.4 19:13.9 78
79 Toscano, Ben Ridgefield CT 6:11.8 19:15.3 79
80 Martin, Graham Ridgefield CT 6:15.6 19:27.2 80
81 Kyracopeales, Paul Manchester Central 6:16.1 19:28.8 81
82 Ross, Kelley Xavier CT 6:17.9 19:34.1 82
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:59 22:23 35 3 5 6 9 12 23 26
2 1:57:05 23:25 131 2 13 25 29 62 66 75
3 1:58:36 23:43 143 15 16 22 33 57 151 169
4 Robert E. Fitch CT 1:57:15 23:27 146 4 7 30 52 53 99 146
5 Essex VT 2:00:22 24:04 181 28 35 37 38 43 79 88
6 2:00:05 24:01 182 19 24 34 51 54 58 61
7 Keene 2:00:21 24:04 196 14 39 41 42 60 80 92
8 Cape Elizabeth ME 2:03:12 24:38 280 31 36 50 76 87 125  
9 East Lyme CT 2:03:49 24:45 307 17 18 40 90 142 171  
10 Franklin MA 2:04:04 24:48 313 10 27 63 69 144    
11 2:03:48 24:45 338 11 59 67 97 104 106 172
12 Yarmouth ME 2:04:44 24:56 341 44 45 72 84 96 122  
13 2:05:29 25:05 369 8 20 73 129 139    
14 2:03:59 24:47 370 1 47 91 107 124 153  
15 2:05:58 25:11 394 21 71 93 94 115    
16 2:06:31 25:18 414 46 55 86 110 117    
17 2:07:57 25:35 453 68 70 89 108 118 119 127
18 2:08:22 25:40 486 64 95 102 111 114 137 156
19 2:09:56 25:59 514 49 100 113 121 131 165  
20 2:09:42 25:56 523 83 98 105 109 128 135 155
21 LaSalle Academy RI 2:11:23 26:16 529 48 74 123 136 148 173  
22 Ellsworth ME 2:14:10 26:50 606 85 101 126 130 164    
23 2:15:09 27:01 621 65 103 147 149 157 166  
24 2:16:22 27:16 624 32 132 141 152 167    
25 Manchester CT 2:16:51 27:22 658 81 120 140 158 159 168  
26 Martha's Vineyard MA 2:17:14 27:26 661 82 116 138 162 163    
27 Hopkinton 2:22:29 28:29 669 77 78 161 176 177    
28 Fryeburg ME 2:24:09 28:49 679 56 112 154 178 179    
29 Sanford ME 2:25:43 29:08 776 133 134 160 174 175 180  
30 2:26:23 29:16 789 143 145 150 170 181    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Newkirk, Catherine SR Kearsarge Regional 6:56.2 21:33.4  
2 Foster, Emily SR Portsmouth Christian 6:56.9 21:35.4 1
3 Lavoie, Emilie SR Pinkerton 6:59.6 21:43.7 2
4 Lake, Johanna SR Sant Bani 7:02.9 21:54.2  
5 Zuccaro, Kate SR Bishop Guertin 7:03.3 21:55.4 3
6 Williams, Priscilla Robert E. Fitch CT 7:07.4 22:08.1 4
7 Van Bellinghen, Liz SR Bishop Guertin 7:07.5 22:08.3 5
8 Buechner, Michelle SR Bishop Guertin 7:08.2 22:10.6 6
9 Ward, Margo Robert E. Fitch CT 7:10.5 22:17.7 7
10 Casey, Kristen SR Manchester Central 7:13.7 22:27.8 8
11 Buchta, Anna SR Bishop Guertin 7:19.7 22:46.2 9
12 Flanagan, Kelley Franklin MA 7:20.4 22:48.4 10
13 Edmunds, Jill SR Salem 7:20.8 22:49.6 11
14 Herther, Jamie SR Bishop Guertin 7:23.8 22:59.1 12
15 Dinardo, Kim SR Pinkerton 7:24.1 23:00.0 13
16 Williamson, Elyse SR Hanover 7:25.7 23:04.8  
17 Kissel, Sarah Keene 7:26.1 23:06.1 14
18 Hockenberry, Kristen SR Greely HS 7:26.5 23:07.5 15
19 Morrazini, Tara SR Greely HS 7:29.4 23:16.5 16
20 Siebert, Meghann East Lyme CT 7:30.0 23:18.2 17
21 Leahy, Katy East Lyme CT 7:30.1 23:18.4 18
22 Brockstedt, Rose SR Concord 7:32.7 23:26.8 19
23 Healey, Caitlin SR Manchester Central 7:33.1 23:28.0 20
24 Chaput, Renee SR Nashua 7:34.8 23:33.2 21
25 Verrier, Hallie SR Greely HS 7:35.1 23:34.3 22
26 Wilson, Amy SR Hanover 7:36.0 23:36.8  
27 Mill, Meghan SR Bishop Guertin 7:36.2 23:37.7 23
28 Lanney, Jessica SR Concord 7:37.9 23:43.0 24
29 Guilbeault, Nichole SR Pinkerton 7:38.0 23:43.2 25
30 Martin, Lauren SR Bishop Guertin 7:38.9 23:45.9 26
31 Chaing, Jesmine South Windsor CT 7:39.0 23:46.2  
32 Dacey, Courtney Franklin MA 7:39.2 23:46.8 27
33 Kerr, Glynna Essex VT 7:40.6 23:51.2 28
34 Pelland, Chrissy SR Pinkerton 7:41.2 23:53.0 29
35 Mathieu, Amanda Robert E. Fitch CT 7:42.4 23:56.7 30
36 Slack, Melissa Cape Elizabeth ME 7:43.2 23:59.3 31
37 Wilson, Emma SR Kingswood 7:43.7 24:00.9 32
38 Martelle, Megan SR Greely HS 7:44.2 24:02.3 33
39 Lloyd, Melanie SR Concord 7:44.3 24:02.7 34
40 Koptiuch, Cathryn Essex VT 7:44.6 24:03.6 35
41 Danielson, Jessica Cape Elizabeth ME 7:45.0 24:04.8 36
42 Horican, Crystal Essex VT 7:45.6 24:06.8 37
43 Budnik, Kathryn Essex VT 7:45.8 24:07.5 38
44 Weeks, Meg Keene 7:46.0 24:07.9 39
45 Cole-Chu, Hannah East Lyme CT 7:46.7 24:10.2 40
46 Hard, Emery Burlington VT 7:47.1 24:11.5  
47 Harkay, Kristen Keene 7:47.3 24:12.0 41
48 Edwards, Jessica Keene 7:47.4 24:12.3 42
49 Baker, Jessica Essex VT 7:47.8 24:13.5 43
50 Gross, Hilary Yarmouth ME 7:48.3 24:15.0 44
51 Moran, Lauren South Windsor CT 7:48.7 24:16.3  
52 Thompson, Pearce Yarmouth ME 7:49.0 24:17.5 45
53 Waite, Amanda SR Con-Val 7:49.7 24:19.5 46
54 Shevenell, Naomi SR Portsmouth Christian 7:50.1 24:20.8 47
55 Grande, Alexandra LaSalle Academy RI 7:50.3 24:21.4 48
56 McLane, Carrie SR Kennett 7:51.1 24:23.8 49
57 Cole, Emily Cape Elizabeth ME 7:51.5 24:24.9 50
58 Clymer, Elizabeth SR Concord 7:51.5 24:25.2 51
59 Upholz, Alicia Robert E. Fitch CT 7:51.7 24:25.6 52
60 Kennedy, Christine Robert E. Fitch CT 7:52.3 24:27.6 53
61 Allen, Lindsay SR Concord 7:52.5 24:28.1 54
62 Connell, Samantha SR Con-Val 7:53.5 24:31.3 55
63 Eagleston, Holly Fryeburg ME 7:54.1 24:33.1 56
64 Westra, Katie SR Greely HS 7:55.1 24:36.3 57
65 Thompson, Maddy SR Concord 7:55.2 24:36.5 58
66 McLoughlin, Kara SR Salem 7:55.3 24:36.8 59
67 Jacobson, Kim SR Campbell 7:56.2 24:39.8  
68 Ewing, Lindsay Keene 7:57.3 24:43.1 60
69 Sukiennik, Emily SR Concord 7:57.5 24:43.7 61
70 Cornilessen, Amanda SR Londonderry 7:58.2 24:45.8  
71 Dowdy, Mackenzie SR Pinkerton 7:58.3 24:46.2 62
72 Lawrence, Caitlin Franklin MA 7:58.6 24:47.0 63
73 Fasoli, Krista SR Souhegan 7:58.8 24:47.9 64
74 Lawton, Sarah SR John Stark 7:58.9 24:48.1  
75 Hepp, Cristin SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:59.2 24:49.1 65
76 Davis, Adrienne SR Pinkerton 8:00.1 24:51.7 66
77 McPhee, Krista SR Salem 8:01.1 24:55.0 67
78 Berger, Lauren SR Coe-Brown 8:01.8 24:57.0 68
79 Sherlock, Carolyn Franklin MA 8:03.3 25:01.8 69
80 Kent, Colleen SR Coe-Brown 8:04.2 25:04.5 70
81 Ward, Diana SR Nashua 8:04.5 25:05.4 71
82 Dilworth, Molly Yarmouth ME 8:05.7 25:09.1 72
83 Madison, Abby SR Manchester Central 8:05.9 25:10.0 73
84 Quigley, Kaitlyn LaSalle Academy RI 8:06.3 25:11.0 74
85 Fleisner, Megan SR Pinkerton 8:06.5 25:11.7 75
86 Earnshaw, Corinne Cape Elizabeth ME 8:07.6 25:15.2 76
87 Wofsy, Leah Hopkinton 8:08.1 25:16.6 77
88 Nobis, Maya Hopkinton 8:08.3 25:17.4 78
89 Gaffney, Lauren Essex VT 8:08.4 25:17.7 79
90 Newcombe, Hayley Keene 8:08.6 25:18.1 80
91 Mason, Colleen Manchester CT 8:09.2 25:20.0 81
92 Ibarrondo, Morgan Martha's Vineyard MA 8:09.5 25:20.9 82
93 Dionne, Sarah SR Goffstown 8:10.2 25:23.1  
94 Richtarik, Melissa SR Bow 8:10.5 25:24.1 83
95 Smith, Jessica Yarmouth ME 8:10.8 25:25.0 84
96 Harris, Judy Ellsworth ME 8:10.9 25:25.5 85
97 Lesure, Becca SR Con-Val 8:11.1 25:25.9 86
98 Matsubara, Hannah SR Exeter 8:11.1 25:26.1  
99 Sleeper, Jessica SR Merrimack 8:11.5 25:27.4  
100 Culver, Meghan Cape Elizabeth ME 8:11.8 25:28.3 87
101 Ducharme, Chelsea Essex VT 8:12.1 25:29.1 88
102 Heath, Megan SR Coe-Brown 8:13.0 25:31.7 89
103 Olson, Lindsay East Lyme CT 8:13.1 25:32.3 90
104 Pilon, Kendra SR Portsmouth Christian 8:13.2 25:32.5 91
105 Hastings, Jenna Keene 8:13.3 25:32.8 92
106 Connerty, Jackie SR Nashua 8:13.5 25:33.3 93
107 Doulamis, Stacey SR Nashua 8:13.6 25:33.6 94
108 Neskey, Jeanine SR Timberlane 8:13.7 25:34.0  
109 Jacoby, Melissa SR Londonderry 8:14.5 25:36.6  
110 Nahill, Chelsea SR Souhegan 8:14.9 25:37.8 95
111 Cardoni, Lauren SR Exeter 8:15.0 25:38.1  
112 Marshall, Lisa Yarmouth ME 8:15.1 25:38.4 96
113 Dutra, Crystal Mount Pleasant RI 8:15.2 25:38.8  
114 Snyder, Katie SR Salem 8:15.5 25:39.7 97
115 Raffio, Jenna SR Bow 8:15.6 25:40.1 98
116 Weaver, Lorin Robert E. Fitch CT 8:15.9 25:40.8 99
117 Eastman, Emily SR Kennett 8:16.4 25:42.3 100
118 Newkirk, Corinne SR Kearsarge Regional 8:16.8 25:43.7  
119 Mullins, Tacey Ellsworth ME 8:17.1 25:44.5 101
120 Pallardy, Nicole SR Souhegan 8:17.7 25:46.6 102
121 Oppenheimer, Emily SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:17.8 25:46.9 103
122 Jozwick, Mia SR Salem 8:17.9 25:47.1 104
123 Dignard, Anne SR Goffstown 8:18.7 25:49.5  
124 Worthington, Paige SR Bow 8:19.0 25:50.5 105
125 Walsh, Steph SR Salem 8:19.2 25:51.1 106
126 Shevenell, Amy SR Portsmouth Christian 8:20.0 25:53.5 107
127 Ruth, Jillian SR Coe-Brown 8:20.8 25:56.2 108
128 Daniel, Telissa Mount Pleasant RI 8:20.9 25:56.6  
129 Malsbenden, Amy SR Bow 8:21.9 25:59.5 109
130 Newton, Heather SR Con-Val 8:22.0 26:00.0 110
131 Bent, Amanda SR Souhegan 8:22.6 26:01.9 111
132 Royer, Danielle SR Manchester West 8:24.1 26:06.5  
133 Dana, Cyan Fryeburg ME 8:24.2 26:06.8 112
134 Hamilton, Molly SR Kennett 8:24.3 26:07.1 113
135 Wisneski, Chandra SR Souhegan 8:24.7 26:08.4 114
136 Sinapi, Allie St. Mary's Academy RI 8:25.1 26:09.4  
137 Flagg, Emily SR Manchester Memorial 8:25.3 26:10.0  
138 McQuinn, Andrea SR Nashua 8:26.2 26:13.0 115
139 Morrison, Lucy Martha's Vineyard MA 8:26.4 26:13.5 116
140 Nelson, Emily SR Con-Val 8:26.7 26:14.6 117
141 Wardwell, Erin South Windsor CT 8:27.8 26:18.0  
142 Rhoades, Julie South Windsor CT 8:28.0 26:18.4  
143 Potter, Elizabeth SR Manchester West 8:30.6 26:26.4  
144 Mayberry, Dahlia SR Coe-Brown 8:31.2 26:28.6 118
145 Hurd, Aimee SR Coe-Brown 8:31.8 26:30.4 119
146 Blomstrann, Kristi Manchester CT 8:32.3 26:32.0 120
147 Tuells, Lauren SR Manchester West 8:32.5 26:32.4  
148 Burns, Alisha SR Merrimack 8:32.8 26:33.3  
149 Hjelmsted, Kirsten SR Kennett 8:33.0 26:33.9 121
150 Marks, Katie St. Mary's Academy RI 8:33.0 26:34.1  
151 Smith, Caroline Yarmouth ME 8:33.1 26:34.3 122
152 Arnold, Kathleen LaSalle Academy RI 8:33.7 26:36.2 123
153 Gordon, Jennifer SR Portsmouth Christian 8:34.0 26:37.1 124
154 Tuttle, Kiera SR Newfound Regional 8:34.3 26:38.2  
155 Kast, Blake Cape Elizabeth ME 8:34.6 26:38.9 125
156 Jansen, Morgan Ellsworth ME 8:35.3 26:41.2 126
157 Knowlton, Emily SR Coe-Brown 8:35.9 26:43.0 127
158 Figg, Michelle SR Bow 8:37.8 26:48.9 128
159 Dube, Jessica SR Timberlane 8:39.1 26:53.0  
160 Difloures, Jennifer SR Manchester Central 8:41.9 27:01.7 129
161 Leblanc, Alicia SR Exeter 8:42.6 27:03.7  
162 Wilder, Kelly Ellsworth ME 8:42.9 27:04.8 130
163 Flynn, Catlin SR Kennett 8:44.3 27:09.3 131
164 Hill, Libby SR Kingswood 8:44.9 27:10.9 132
165 St. Jeanos, Amanda Sanford ME 8:45.7 27:13.4 133
166 Yeomans, Brianna Mount Pleasant RI 8:46.0 27:14.6  
167 Provencher, Katelyn Sanford ME 8:46.2 27:15.0 134
168 Bessette, Casey SR Bow 8:46.3 27:15.3 135
169 Asermely, Lauren LaSalle Academy RI 8:47.0 27:17.5 136
170 Horton, Katie Warwick Veterans RI 8:47.3 27:18.4  
171 Doherty, Shannon SR Souhegan 8:47.5 27:19.0 137
172 Slivinsky, Nina Brewster NY 8:47.9 27:20.2  
173 Aubin, Brooke Martha's Vineyard MA 8:48.3 27:21.6 138
174 Ramalho, Lindsey SR Manchester Central 8:48.6 27:22.5 139
175 Collopy, Allie SR Oyster River 8:48.7 27:22.9  
176 Tracey, Kelly Manchester CT 8:49.1 27:24.0 140
177 Eastman, Shanna SR Manchester Memorial 8:49.8 27:26.3  
178 Bigelow, Alane SR Kingswood 8:50.0 27:27.0 141
179 O'Reilly, Morgan East Lyme CT 8:51.2 27:30.7 142
180 Hammer, Marie SR Londonderry 8:53.0 27:36.3  
181 McKee, Cara Middlebury Union VT 8:54.1 27:39.5  
182 Coleman, Kali SR Portsmouth 8:54.3 27:40.1 143
183 Sherlock, Alison Franklin MA 8:54.5 27:41.0 144
184 Oudekerk, Alana SR Portsmouth 8:54.8 27:41.7 145
185 Deetz, Katelyn Robert E. Fitch CT 8:55.4 27:43.8 146
186 Horton, Jocelyn SR Fall Mountain 8:56.9 27:48.2  
187 Prothro, Whitney Ridgefield CT 8:57.3 27:49.4  
188 Dello Russo, Lauren SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:57.6 27:50.6 147
189 Persico, Mallory SR Newfound Regional 8:57.7 27:50.9  
190 Waitt, Vicki SR Trinity 8:58.6 27:53.7  
191 Phillips, Ashley SR Timberlane 8:58.8 27:54.2  
192 Rioles, Alexandra LaSalle Academy RI 8:59.9 27:57.7 148
193 Fallon, Meagan SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:01.0 28:00.9 149
194 Powell, Tracy Brewster NY 9:01.9 28:03.9  
195 Drapcho, Katherine SR Portsmouth 9:03.4 28:08.6 150
196 Carley, Frannie SR Greely HS 9:04.1 28:10.7 151
197 Dodge, Gretchen SR Kingswood 9:04.8 28:12.8 152
198 Williams, Carrie SR Newfound Regional 9:05.9 28:16.2  
199 Stoddart, Corina Cumberland RI 9:06.0 28:16.5  
200 Veckerelli, Laura SR Trinity 9:07.9 28:22.6  
201 Belliveau, Kristen SR Portsmouth Christian 9:08.6 28:24.7 153
202 Damon, Bailey Fryeburg ME 9:09.4 28:27.0 154
203 Mack, Karen SR Bow 9:09.4 28:27.3 155
204 Beningo, Kristina SR Alvirne 9:09.7 28:27.9  
205 Barsky, Danielle SR Souhegan 9:10.1 28:29.3 156
206 Kinsman, Heather SR Kearsarge Regional 9:10.4 28:30.4  
207 Courcy, Megan Warwick Veterans RI 9:11.2 28:32.8  
208 Impastato, Kristen SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:14.1 28:41.7 157
209 Cambio, Courtney Warwick Veterans RI 9:14.6 28:43.4  
210 Botticello, Stephanie Manchester CT 9:15.1 28:44.8 158
211 Funk, Kaity SR Trinity 9:16.1 28:47.9  
212 Tucker, Amy SR Sant Bani 9:16.4 28:48.9  
213 Mack, Katie Manchester CT 9:17.1 28:51.0 159
214 Daniels, Jamie SR Timberlane 9:17.8 28:53.3  
215 Mitchell, Kate SR Merrimack Valley 9:18.4 28:55.1  
216 Hobson, Erica Sanford ME 9:19.1 28:57.2 160
217 Goodie, Maegan SR Merrimack 9:19.7 28:59.2  
218 Lanocha, Leigh Hopkinton 9:20.7 29:02.2 161
219 Ellis, Leah Martha's Vineyard MA 9:22.7 29:08.6 162
220 Shanor, Zoe Martha's Vineyard MA 9:23.4 29:10.6 163
221 Wetmore, Hazel SR Fall Mountain 9:24.0 29:12.5  
222 Fellis, Brittany Ellsworth ME 9:24.7 29:14.6 164
223 Lowe, Rachael SR Alvirne 9:24.8 29:15.2  
224 Noury, Caitlin Smithfield RI 9:26.8 29:21.3  
225 Fawson, Jen SR Kennett 9:27.6 29:23.7 165
226 Bellevue, Monica SR St. Thomas Aquinas 9:28.6 29:26.8 166
227 Young, Angie SR Kingswood 9:29.9 29:30.9 167
228 Mensinger, Megan Manchester CT 9:30.2 29:31.8 168
229 McDonald, Erin SR Greely HS 9:31.7 29:36.5 169
230 Hagerty, Kat St. Mary's Academy RI 9:34.6 29:45.5  
231 Scheitel, Leah SR Merrimack Valley 9:37.0 29:53.1  
232 McArdle, Sarah SR Portsmouth 9:38.3 29:56.9 170
233 Martin, Rachel East Lyme CT 9:40.5 30:04.0 171
234 Harty, Kristina SR Salem 9:45.4 30:19.1 172
235 Kramer, Abagail SR Manchester Memorial 9:46.8 30:23.5  
236 Salvadore, Carla LaSalle Academy RI 9:50.2 30:33.9 173
237 Robertson, Kayleigh SR Pembroke 9:55.0 30:48.7  
238 Knox, Carolyn Sanford ME 10:00.4 31:05.7 174
239 Torres, Allegra Sanford ME 10:02.7 31:12.9 175
240 Jackson, Suzie Hopkinton 10:02.8 31:13.2 176
241 Neal, Laura SR Fall Mountain 10:05.5 31:21.4  
242 Davitt, Mary SR Manchester West 10:06.3 31:23.9  
243 Leblanc, Allie Hopkinton 10:11.6 31:40.4 177
244 Tarmey, brittney SR Alvirne 10:13.8 31:47.2  
245 Godall, Ellen SR Kearsarge Regional 10:14.2 31:48.5  
246 LeBrun, Audrey SR John Stark 10:14.9 31:50.7  
247 Lesniewski, Kate SR Pembroke 10:24.1 32:19.3  
248 Burrell, Kaitlyn Fryeburg ME 10:26.1 32:25.5 178
249 Even, Rebecca Fryeburg ME 10:29.9 32:37.3 179
250 Morse, Lisa SR Dover 10:31.4 32:42.1  
251 Phillips, DeeAnn Sanford ME 10:34.5 32:51.6 180
252 Dugan, Katrina SR Portsmouth 10:35.9 32:56.1 181
253 Reid, Arriane Cumberland RI 10:36.0 32:56.2  
254 Newton, Kelsey SR Plymouth Regional 10:50.7 33:42.0  
255 Granbery, Erin SR Dover 10:53.3 33:50.1  
256 Falzone, Karina SR Campbell 11:42.9 36:24.1  
257 Grimes, Mary SR Pembroke 12:45.7 39:39.5  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Mohawk Trail Regional MA 1:44:51 20:58 106 6 11 12 36 41 42 62
2 1:49:06 21:49 193 21 31 38 47 56 72 80
3 Ellsworth ME 1:48:43 21:44 198 5 16 32 70 75 144  
4 1:48:48 21:45 207 8 13 19 79 88 114 124
5 Cape Elizabeth ME 1:47:23 21:28 208 1 4 63 69 71 74 96
6 1:49:43 21:56 211 27 35 39 45 65 81 112
7 Yarmouth ME 1:50:00 22:00 217 20 34 51 54 58 60 102
8 1:50:02 22:00 225 10 33 44 49 89 94 99
9 1:50:06 22:01 226 26 29 43 52 76 84 109
10 1:50:13 22:02 230 14 37 40 53 86 107 134
11 Middlebury Union VT 1:50:11 22:02 242 2 17 64 77 82 91 119
12 1:51:04 22:12 252 18 22 61 73 78 122 146
13 Hopkinton 1:52:00 22:24 287 9 30 68 87 93 133 149
14 Fryeburg ME 1:54:06 22:49 329 28 57 66 67 111 120 148
15 1:58:54 23:46 458 48 59 106 116 129 138 153
16 2:00:45 24:09 466 3 15 140 145 163 164  
17 1:59:29 23:53 474 24 83 100 125 142 158  
18 2:00:36 24:07 486 7 23 147 154 155 156  
19 2:00:25 24:05 499 46 90 110 118 135 157 166
20 Mount Pleasant RI 2:00:43 24:08 503 55 92 103 126 127 152 162
21 2:01:07 24:13 521 50 95 115 130 131 151 159
22 Catherine McAuley ME 2:01:58 24:23 542 85 104 108 117 128 132  
23 2:03:41 24:44 578 25 123 139 141 150 161 165
24 2:07:05 25:25 600 97 98 101 137 167    
25 2:04:56 24:59 618 105 113 121 136 143 160  
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Walkonen, Andrea SR Conant 5:55.8 18:25.5  
2 Moody-Roberts, Elisa Cape Elizabeth ME 6:00.1 18:38.8 1
3 Slane, Nicole SR Milford 6:20.2 19:41.3  
4 Bodette, Amanda Middlebury Union VT 6:23.6 19:51.9 2
5 Straub, Laura SR Bishop Brady 6:27.2 20:03.1 3
6 DeSena, Whitney Cape Elizabeth ME 6:27.4 20:03.6 4
7 Lynch, Shauna Ellsworth ME 6:28.2 20:06.1 5
8 Marcotte, Rita Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:28.9 20:08.5 6
9 Beck, Catherine SR Hollis/Brookline 6:29.5 20:10.4 7
10 Brigham, Alyssa SR Merrimack Valley 6:31.7 20:17.1 8
11 Nichols, Kelly Hopkinton 6:35.1 20:27.7 9
12 King, Anna SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:35.5 20:29.0 10
13 Hawkins, Eliza Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:35.7 20:29.5 11
14 Willis, Sarah Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:38.1 20:36.9 12
15 Youngs, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 6:38.1 20:37.1 13
16 Andrus, Gretchen SR Bow 6:39.6 20:41.7 14
17 Straub, Gale SR Bishop Brady 6:40.5 20:44.3 15
18 Piazza, Jana Ellsworth ME 6:43.0 20:52.3 16
19 Petri, Sabrina Middlebury Union VT 6:44.0 20:55.4 17
20 Rines, Rachel SR Oyster River 6:44.5 20:56.9 18
21 Chwasciak, Katie SR Merrimack Valley 6:44.7 20:57.4 19
22 Dunn, Kalie Yarmouth ME 6:45.0 20:58.3 20
23 Delucia, Elizabeth SR Hanover 6:45.2 20:59.0 21
24 Jackson, Veronica SR Oyster River 6:47.5 21:06.3 22
25 Weysham, Michelle SR Hollis/Brookline 6:48.1 21:08.2 23
26 Twomey, Kathleen SR Trinity 6:49.1 21:11.2 24
27 Costanza, Danielle SR Moultonborough 6:49.4 21:12.1 25
28 Kantack, Liz SR Kennett 6:50.2 21:14.6 26
29 Simmons, Krystal SR Coe-Brown 6:50.9 21:16.8 27
30 Jette, Stephanie Fryeburg ME 6:51.9 21:19.8 28
31 Murphy, Meghan SR Kennett 6:52.0 21:20.1 29
32 Helm, Jen Hopkinton 6:52.7 21:22.4 30
33 Nelson, Alice SR Hanover 6:57.7 21:37.8 31
34 Buckingham, Jessica Ellsworth ME 6:58.3 21:39.8 32
35 Schneider, Katherine SR St. Thomas Aquinas 6:58.4 21:40.2 33
36 Hassett, Kate Yarmouth ME 6:59.3 21:42.8 34
37 Hamel, Kendra SR Coe-Brown 6:59.5 21:43.4 35
38 Glod, Jessie Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:59.5 21:43.6 36
39 Bemis, Kristen SR Bow 6:59.7 21:44.0 37
40 Bachelder, Julia North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:00.2 21:45.7  
41 Little, Chelsea SR Hanover 7:00.6 21:46.8 38
42 Kent, Stacey SR Coe-Brown 7:01.7 21:50.3 39
43 Bemis, Jamie SR Bow 7:01.7 21:50.5 40
44 Fournier, Becca Mohawk Trail Regional MA 7:02.7 21:53.4 41
45 Specht, Hannah Mohawk Trail Regional MA 7:04.5 21:58.9 42
46 Eshelman, Anna SR Kennett 7:04.7 21:59.6 43
47 LaRosa, Jillian SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:04.9 22:00.1 44
48 Guillmette, Stephanie SR Coe-Brown 7:06.2 22:04.3 45
49 ROTHE, LINDSEY SR Berlin 7:06.6 22:05.6 46
50 Stephens, Katy SR Hanover 7:07.8 22:09.2 47
51 Cameron, Leigh SR Derryfield 7:08.3 22:10.9 48
52 Graciano, Margaret SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:08.9 22:12.6 49
53 Quattrucci, Amanda SR Campbell 7:09.0 22:13.0 50
54 Hallweaver, Taryn Yarmouth ME 7:09.5 22:14.4 51
55 Maynard, Kathleen SR Kennett 7:12.4 22:23.6 52
56 Andrew, Jess SR Bow 7:13.2 22:26.1 53
57 Shaw, Meredith Yarmouth ME 7:14.6 22:30.4 54
58 Dorego, Crystal Mount Pleasant RI 7:15.2 22:32.4 55
59 Bentrup, Jennie SR Hanover 7:15.6 22:33.6 56
60 Kurnick, Rebecca Fryeburg ME 7:15.9 22:34.5 57
61 Baker, Lauire Yarmouth ME 7:16.1 22:35.2 58
62 Joyal, Amanda Ponaganset RI 7:17.0 22:38.0  
63 Goodwin, Carolyn SR Derryfield 7:17.3 22:38.8 59
64 Gannon, Michaela Ponaganset RI 7:17.5 22:39.3  
65 Shellgren, Maddie Yarmouth ME 7:18.4 22:42.2 60
66 Dallon, Kay SR Oyster River 7:20.0 22:47.3 61
67 Sessions, Alyssa Mohawk Trail Regional MA 7:20.3 22:48.2 62
68 Heubener, Mary-Katherine Cape Elizabeth ME 7:20.4 22:48.4 63
69 Stewart, Kelly Middlebury Union VT 7:20.6 22:49.2 64
70 Buckley, Michelle SR Coe-Brown 7:20.7 22:49.4 65
71 Walker, Makenzie Fryeburg ME 7:20.8 22:49.6 66
72 Donaldson, Manaseh SR Mascenic Regional 7:21.4 22:51.5  
73 Ligor, Jenna Fryeburg ME 7:21.7 22:52.6 67
74 Head, Christine Hopkinton 7:21.9 22:53.0 68
75 Jakubski, Sylvia Cape Elizabeth ME 7:22.4 22:54.8 69
76 Luchini, Gina Ellsworth ME 7:23.4 22:57.8 70
77 Slack, Amanda Cape Elizabeth ME 7:23.5 22:58.1 71
78 Williams, Betsy SR Hanover 7:24.8 23:02.0 72
79 Milliken, Aimee SR Oyster River 7:25.0 23:02.6 73
80 Foner, Becky Cape Elizabeth ME 7:26.4 23:07.1 74
81 Johnson, Lydia Ellsworth ME 7:26.6 23:07.8 75
82 Morrison, Sarah SR Kennett 7:26.9 23:08.7 76
83 Hartline, Lindsay Middlebury Union VT 7:27.3 23:09.9 77
84 Jordanova, Kalina SR Oyster River 7:27.9 23:11.7 78
85 Friberg, Lindsay SR Merrimack Valley 7:30.7 23:20.5 79
86 Cheung, Hoiwan SR Hanover 7:31.5 23:22.8 80
87 Beauvais, Nicole SR Coe-Brown 7:32.0 23:24.5 81
88 Dayton, Desiree Middlebury Union VT 7:32.2 23:25.2 82
89 Pepin, Erin SR Trinity 7:33.3 23:28.6 83
90 Forsythe, Jen SR Kennett 7:33.4 23:29.0 84
91 Johnson, Jill Catherine McAuley ME 7:33.8 23:30.2 85
92 Dufresne, Mallory SR Bow 7:34.2 23:31.2 86
93 Garlow, Rosalie Hopkinton 7:34.3 23:31.6 87
94 Jones, Nora SR Merrimack Valley 7:35.8 23:36.2 88
95 Kwasnik, Karrah SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:37.1 23:40.4 89
96 COLE, CHRISTINA SR Berlin 7:37.8 23:42.6 90
97 McPhail, Tracy Middlebury Union VT 7:38.3 23:44.2 91
98 Gavilanes, Sasha Mount Pleasant RI 7:38.5 23:44.6 92
99 Gilroy, Sarah Hopkinton 7:38.8 23:45.6 93
100 MacDonald, Caryn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:39.8 23:48.9 94
101 Fortin, Renee North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:40.6 23:51.1  
102 Hodge, Melaney SR Campbell 7:40.8 23:51.9 95
103 Dodd, Emily Cape Elizabeth ME 7:41.7 23:54.5 96
104 D'Atri, Nicole SR Fall Mountain 7:42.8 23:57.9 97
105 Smidutz, Danielle SR Fall Mountain 7:43.9 24:01.6 98
106 Hennigan, Kaitlyn SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:44.3 24:02.7 99
107 Flanagan, Jess SR Trinity 7:46.2 24:08.7 100
108 Boyle, Rebecca SR Fall Mountain 7:47.9 24:13.9 101
109 Tarpy, Coleen Yarmouth ME 7:48.2 24:14.9 102
110 Gavilanes, Priscilla Mount Pleasant RI 7:49.0 24:17.2 103
111 Lawler, Sarah Catherine McAuley ME 7:49.3 24:18.2 104
112 Gagnon, Erin SR Lebanon 7:49.5 24:18.8 105
113 Desjarlais, Laura SR Derryfield 7:49.8 24:19.8 106
114 Batley, Meredith SR Bow 7:51.2 24:24.2 107
115 Eddy, Katherine Catherine McAuley ME 7:51.7 24:25.8 108
116 Levesque, Rebecca SR Mascenic Regional 7:52.2 24:27.4  
117 Cosentino, Jerice SR Kennett 7:52.6 24:28.5 109
118 Bergeron, Mariah SR Berlin 7:52.8 24:29.1 110
119 Plowden, Jen Fryeburg ME 7:53.1 24:30.2 111
120 Chick, Jen SR Coe-Brown 7:53.2 24:30.4 112
121 St. Hilaire, Ashley SR Lebanon 7:54.4 24:34.1 113
122 Bryant, Samantha SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.6 24:34.7 114
123 Britton, Sarah SR Campbell 7:55.2 24:36.7 115
124 Romanowsky, Rachel SR Derryfield 7:55.4 24:37.2 116
125 DelCamp, Rachel Catherine McAuley ME 7:55.5 24:37.5 117
126 MURPHY, CINDY SR Berlin 7:56.0 24:38.9 118
127 Stewart, Mary Middlebury Union VT 7:56.7 24:41.3 119
128 Landano, Alana Fryeburg ME 7:56.9 24:41.9 120
129 Schuster, Allison SR Lebanon 7:58.1 24:45.5 121
130 Harris, Jessica St. Raphael Academy RI 7:58.3 24:46.3  
131 Harvey, Betsy SR Oyster River 8:00.6 24:53.2 122
132 Costanza, Michelle SR Moultonborough 8:02.1 24:58.1 123
133 Aubin, Alicia Ponaganset RI 8:02.8 25:00.1  
134 Bryant, Jessica SR Merrimack Valley 8:03.3 25:01.7 124
135 Cirka, Heather SR Trinity 8:03.3 25:01.9 125
136 Kromah, Asata Mount Pleasant RI 8:03.8 25:03.3 126
137 Jones, Danielle Mount Pleasant RI 8:04.8 25:06.5 127
138 Varney, Leah Catherine McAuley ME 8:04.9 25:06.8 128
139 Katz, Julie SR Derryfield 8:05.3 25:07.9 129
140 White, Alison North Yarmouth Academy ME 8:05.3 25:08.1  
141 Weghorst, Katie SR Campbell 8:06.2 25:10.9 130
142 Rossetti, Tara SR Campbell 8:07.7 25:15.3 131
143 Cimino, Ashley Catherine McAuley ME 8:09.8 25:21.9 132
144 Murphy, Julia Hopkinton 8:10.5 25:24.2 133
145 Czerepak, Julie SR Bow 8:12.0 25:28.7 134
146 JONES, ELIZABETH SR Berlin 8:12.1 25:29.2 135
147 Haselton, Danielle SR Lebanon 8:12.5 25:30.3 136
148 Trow, Alison SR Fall Mountain 8:12.6 25:30.7 137
149 Searing, Shenley SR Derryfield 8:14.0 25:35.0 138
150 Calzada, Tawnya SR Moultonborough 8:14.2 25:35.5 139
151 Soles, Margaret SR Bishop Brady 8:14.2 25:35.8 140
152 McCann, Abby SR Moultonborough 8:15.5 25:39.6 141
153 Wallace, Sarah SR Trinity 8:15.6 25:39.9 142
154 Costantino, Lori SR Milford 8:16.7 25:43.5  
155 Knight, Erika SR Lebanon 8:18.0 25:47.5 143
156 Duarte, Alyssa Ellsworth ME 8:19.9 25:53.2 144
157 Merrifield, Carrie SR Bishop Brady 8:20.0 25:53.7 145
158 Casimiro, Nicole SR Oyster River 8:23.6 26:04.9 146
159 Harvey, Natalie SR Hollis/Brookline 8:24.6 26:08.0 147
160 Nicoletta, Taryn Fryeburg ME 8:26.3 26:13.4 148
161 Ouellette, Kelsie Hopkinton 8:27.3 26:16.4 149
162 Costanza, Marie SR Moultonborough 8:27.4 26:16.6 150
163 Floyd, Andrea SR Campbell 8:28.2 26:19.1 151
164 Defex, Melissa Mount Pleasant RI 8:28.2 26:19.2 152
165 Kabat, Lauren SR Conant 8:30.7 26:27.0  
166 Murphy, Sarah SR Derryfield 8:30.8 26:27.2 153
167 Romansoki, Becca Sanborn 8:31.5 26:29.3  
168 Guadagnoli, Amy SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31.8 26:30.4 154
169 Schneider, Kara SR Hollis/Brookline 8:34.7 26:39.4 155
170 Sadler, Jessica Sanborn 8:35.0 26:40.2  
171 White, Kellie SR Pittsfield 8:35.1 26:40.5  
172 Wilson, Rachel SR Hollis/Brookline 8:35.7 26:42.5 156
173 Watson, Danielle SR Berlin 8:38.8 26:52.0 157
174 Herod, Christen SR Trinity 8:45.2 27:12.0 158
175 Couture, Jennifer SR Campbell 8:49.2 27:24.5 159
176 Billings, Sophie SR Lebanon 8:49.8 27:26.1 160
177 McCann, Catie SR Moultonborough 8:56.8 27:47.9 161
178 Galan, Astrid Mount Pleasant RI 8:57.9 27:51.3 162
179 Quintero, Andrea Sanborn 9:02.4 28:05.3  
180 Dalton, Kelly St. Raphael Academy RI 9:03.5 28:08.8  
181 Molloy, Maura SR Bishop Brady 9:09.8 28:28.5 163
182 Rosenfelder, Lisa SR Mascenic Regional 9:09.9 28:28.7  
183 Finn, Lydia SR Bishop Brady 9:11.6 28:34.1 164
184 McKinley, Lauren SR Moultonborough 9:19.9 28:59.7 165
185 CHAISSON, KAREN SR Berlin 9:23.3 29:10.3 166
186 Gosecamp, Erin SR Fall Mountain 9:26.8 29:21.1 167
187 Thomas, Jesslyn SR Conant 9:35.6 29:48.4  
188 Gingras, Brynne SR Pittsfield 9:39.2 29:59.9  
189 Cassin, Amanda SR Pittsfield 10:22.1 32:13.1  
190 Marcou, Amie St. Raphael Academy RI 10:37.6 33:01.3  
191 King, Adrienne SR Newmarket 10:52.6 33:48.0  
192 Finch, Emily SR Conant 11:26.5 35:33.1  
Women's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Champlain Valley Union VT 1:43:16 20:39 85 5 13 17 21 29 50 68
2 1:43:37 20:43 130 1 4 18 47 60 66 85
3 Robert E. Fitch CT 1:44:24 20:52 139 3 16 37 38 45 57 65
4 North Kingstown RI 1:45:03 21:00 140 7 10 22 46 55 62 81
5 1:45:06 21:01 143 8 14 34 43 44 48 56
6 1:45:07 21:01 143 6 23 27 35 52 53 79
7 1:46:14 21:14 167 12 15 28 41 71 75  
8 Keene 1:46:15 21:15 173 19 24 33 39 58 80  
9 Sanford ME 1:46:36 21:19 174 9 25 26 42 72 84 86
10 1:46:54 21:22 195 11 32 40 49 63 78 83
11 Burlington VT 1:46:45 21:21 204 2 30 51 54 67 82 87
12 1:50:02 22:00 271 31 36 61 69 74 76 77
13 Ridgefield CT 1:50:42 22:08 286 20 59 64 70 73    
Women's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lessard, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:12.8 19:18.4 1
2 White, Katie Burlington VT 6:13.8 19:21.6 2
3 Boucher, Betsy Robert E. Fitch CT 6:18.8 19:37.0 3
4 Guenther, Melissa SR Manchester Central 6:21.8 19:46.4 4
5 McCormick, Melanie Champlain Valley Union VT 6:27.9 20:05.3 5
6 Morgenstern, Ashley SR Pinkerton 6:28.2 20:06.3 6
7 Sulliva, Jamie North Kingstown RI 6:29.5 20:10.3 7
8 MacFarland, Brittany SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.2 20:12.4 8
9 St. Jeanos, Ali Sanford ME 6:32.0 20:18.1 9
10 Oschny, Diana North Kingstown RI 6:33.9 20:24.0 10
11 Corbett, Carrie SR Concord 6:34.1 20:24.5 11
12 Sochat, Vanessa SR Souhegan 6:34.6 20:26.1 12
13 Frost, Kendall Champlain Valley Union VT 6:36.8 20:33.0 13
14 Burke, Amy SR Bishop Guertin 6:37.8 20:36.1 14
15 Patten, Vanessa SR Souhegan 6:37.9 20:36.3 15
16 Kosta, Beth Robert E. Fitch CT 6:38.5 20:38.4 16
17 Harris, Mairead Champlain Valley Union VT 6:39.6 20:41.6 17
18 Casinghino, Mary SR Manchester Central 6:39.6 20:41.8 18
19 Cornell, Amy Keene 6:40.2 20:43.4 19
20 Chain, Rebecca Ridgefield CT 6:40.8 20:45.4 20
21 Nichols, Hannah Champlain Valley Union VT 6:43.0 20:52.3 21
22 Crawford, Caitlin North Kingstown RI 6:43.8 20:54.6 22
23 Ormond, Katie SR Pinkerton 6:44.0 20:55.4 23
24 Bayr, Stephanie Keene 6:44.8 20:57.7 24
25 Violette, Jes Sanford ME 6:45.7 21:00.6 25
26 Krupsky, Kim Sanford ME 6:46.4 21:02.9 26
27 Kane, Meghan SR Pinkerton 6:46.6 21:03.5 27
28 Blake, Ashley SR Souhegan 6:46.8 21:04.0 28
29 Olsen, Emily Champlain Valley Union VT 6:46.9 21:04.5 29
30 Whelan, Claire Burlington VT 6:47.6 21:06.5 30
31 Ostler, Lindsey SR Nashua 6:47.7 21:06.7 31
32 Devost, Devin SR Concord 6:47.9 21:07.4 32
33 Heaney, Carin Keene 6:48.8 21:10.3 33
34 Gallaher, Molly SR Bishop Guertin 6:49.6 21:12.6 34
35 Darasz, Casey SR Pinkerton 6:49.8 21:13.5 35
36 McAuliffe, Kim SR Nashua 6:50.4 21:15.2 36
37 Chapman, Amanda Robert E. Fitch CT 6:50.6 21:15.9 37
38 Riley, Lauren Robert E. Fitch CT 6:51.4 21:18.3 38
39 Norwood, Karyn Keene 6:52.6 21:22.0 39
40 Fulton, Chrissy SR Concord 6:52.9 21:23.1 40
41 Black, Liz SR Souhegan 6:53.3 21:24.4 41
42 Cannon, Sarah Sanford ME 6:54.3 21:27.3 42
43 Condon, Blair SR Bishop Guertin 6:55.9 21:32.2 43
44 Green, Kirsten SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.1 21:32.9 44
45 Kauffman, Blair Robert E. Fitch CT 6:56.9 21:35.5 45
46 Nannig, Jade North Kingstown RI 6:57.4 21:36.8 46
47 Montville, Megan SR Manchester Central 6:57.5 21:37.4 47
48 Husovsky, Carolyn SR Bishop Guertin 6:57.7 21:37.8 48
49 Connolly, Ally SR Concord 6:58.1 21:39.1 49
50 Kogge, Kate Champlain Valley Union VT 6:59.2 21:42.4 50
51 Chong, Isabel Burlington VT 7:01.0 21:48.2 51
52 Pomykato, Allison SR Pinkerton 7:01.2 21:48.8 52
53 Houghton, Melissa SR Pinkerton 7:01.6 21:50.0 53
54 Campbell, Mollie Burlington VT 7:02.7 21:53.5 54
55 Ohanian, Kristen North Kingstown RI 7:04.0 21:57.5 55
56 Pelletier, Amanda SR Bishop Guertin 7:04.1 21:57.8 56
57 Littlewood, Lizzie Robert E. Fitch CT 7:05.2 22:01.3 57
58 Boyer, Karen Keene 7:05.7 22:02.6 58
59 Teitsworth, Elly Ridgefield CT 7:06.1 22:04.0 59
60 Garrity, Courtney SR Manchester Central 7:09.3 22:14.0 60
61 Wheeler, Nicole SR Nashua 7:09.5 22:14.5 61
62 Breagy, Siobhan North Kingstown RI 7:09.8 22:15.5 62
63 Hyland, Catherine SR Concord 7:11.5 22:20.8 63
64 Davis, Caroline Ridgefield CT 7:11.9 22:22.0 64
65 Kennedy, Caitlin Robert E. Fitch CT 7:11.9 22:22.1 65
66 Gibbons, Ali SR Manchester Central 7:14.9 22:31.4 66
67 Higgins, Grace Burlington VT 7:16.3 22:35.8 67
68 Hopkins, Amy Champlain Valley Union VT 7:16.4 22:36.2 68
69 Tyler, Ashley SR Nashua 7:16.5 22:36.3 69
70 Fleming, Elizabeth Ridgefield CT 7:18.6 22:42.8 70
71 Wenger, Johanna SR Souhegan 7:19.1 22:44.4 71
72 Parker, Kayla Sanford ME 7:20.2 22:47.8 72
73 Margeson, Katie Ridgefield CT 7:20.6 22:49.0 73
74 Hilliard, Jordan SR Nashua 7:21.0 22:50.2 74
75 Kirtley, Stacey SR Souhegan 7:21.4 22:51.5 75
76 Oberholtzer, Krista SR Nashua 7:21.5 22:51.7 76
77 Levine, Ashley SR Nashua 7:21.6 22:52.3 77
78 Carpenter, Jocelyn SR Concord 7:21.7 22:52.5 78
79 Nolan, Michelle SR Pinkerton 7:22.6 22:55.4 79
80 Kyle, Erin Keene 7:25.3 23:03.6 80
81 Kolling, Stephanie North Kingstown RI 7:26.3 23:06.9 81
82 Leary, Lisa Burlington VT 7:29.0 23:15.2 82
83 St. John, Hilary SR Concord 7:31.0 23:21.4 83
84 Cox, Kristen Sanford ME 7:31.5 23:22.8 84
85 Braddock, Jamie SR Manchester Central 7:53.9 24:32.4 85
86 Matt, Jess Sanford ME 8:03.8 25:03.2 86
87 Hammond, Mary-Beth Burlington VT 8:05.5 25:08.7 87
Men's 2 Mile Run Team Scores
Men's 2 Mile Run Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Edgington, Will Manchester CT 5:44.5 11:28.9 1
2 Palumbo, Andrew Bishop Hendricken RI 5:53.6 11:47.1 2
3 Reading, Chris Manchester CT 5:53.7 11:47.3 3
4 Coulombe, Mike SR Coe-Brown 6:01.4 12:02.7 4
5 Schofield, Ian SR Keene 6:02.1 12:04.2 5
6 Amirault, Mark Xaverian Brothers MA 6:08.7 12:17.3 6
7 Jewett, Zach SR Keene 6:09.4 12:18.7 7
8 Powell, Dustin SR Londonderry 6:09.9 12:19.7 8
9 BERTRAND, COLT SR Nashua 6:11.0 12:21.9  
10 Reynolds, Quentin Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:11.2 12:22.3  
11 King, Kanoa Bellows Free Academy VT 6:11.4 12:22.8 9
12 Weaver, Tom Woodstock CT 6:11.6 12:23.2 10
13 Cardello, Joe SR Trinity 6:11.9 12:23.7 11
14 Twomey, Sean SR Trinity 6:13.2 12:26.4 12
15 Sutherland, Marshall SR Pinkerton 6:13.8 12:27.6 13
16 Marino, Matt SR Londonderry 6:14.4 12:28.8 14
17 Meyer, Andrew Hopkinton 6:15.4 12:30.8 15
18 Perkins, Scott Manchester CT 6:16.2 12:32.4 16
19 Gaunya, Dan Woodstock CT 6:17.6 12:35.2 17
20 Wynn, James Robert E. Fitch CT 6:17.9 12:35.8  
21 Ritchie, Andrew SR Keene 6:18.6 12:37.1 18
22 Nelson, Nat SR Concord 6:18.8 12:37.6 19
23 Turcotte, Derek Cumberland RI 6:19.3 12:38.6 20
24 Graham, Owen SR Pinkerton 6:19.5 12:39.0 21
25 Hoolgate, Devon Cumberland RI 6:20.0 12:40.0 22
26 Peabody, Mike SR Londonderry 6:20.7 12:41.4 23
27 Luscinski, Bobby SR Trinity 6:20.8 12:41.5 24
28 Groleau, William SR Salem 6:21.2 12:42.4 25
29 Tsentalovich, Igor SR Timberlane 6:21.5 12:43.0  
30 Cartier, Nathan SR Trinity 6:21.8 12:43.5 26
31 Morvan, Matt Smithfield RI 6:22.9 12:45.8 27
32 Christensen, Alexander SR Salem 6:23.3 12:46.5 28
33 Ahern, Brian SR Bishop Guertin 6:23.5 12:46.9  
34 Lamontagne, James SR Manchester Central 6:23.8 12:47.5  
35 Gogolen, Dan SR Keene 6:24.3 12:48.5 29
36 Tessier, Alex SR Londonderry 6:24.7 12:49.4 30
37 Greenlaw, John SR Pinkerton 6:26.0 12:52.0 31
38 Bly, Brendan SR Bow 6:27.9 12:55.7  
39 Webber, Matt SR Pinkerton 6:29.0 12:57.9 32
40 Henderson, Tyronne Mohawk Trail Regional MA 6:29.4 12:58.7  
41 Graham, Dan Woodstock CT 6:29.7 12:59.4 33
42 Maffei, Kevin SR Londonderry 6:29.8 12:59.6 34
43 Stefanelli, Nick SR Pinkerton 6:30.0 12:59.9 35
44 Tothill, Daniel SR Bishop Brady 6:31.5 13:02.9 36
45 Bliss, Dan SR Pinkerton 6:31.8 13:03.6 37
46 Ryan, Mike SR Londonderry 6:32.1 13:04.2 38
47 Plue, Jeff SR Exeter 6:32.3 13:04.5 1
48 Boucher, Adam Woodstock CT 6:32.4 13:04.8 40
49 Fahey, Matt Xavier CT 6:32.6 13:05.2 41
50 Lyon, Vincent SR Con-Val 6:32.8 13:05.5 42
51 French, Troy SR Con-Val 6:33.5 13:07.0 43
52 Nate, Mousseau Hopkinton 6:34.7 13:09.3 44
53 Edmunds, John SR Kearsarge Regional 6:35.0 13:10.0  
54 Mosman, Jess Bellows Free Academy VT 6:35.1 13:10.2 45
55 Cunningham, Ryan SR Newfound Regional 6:36.0 13:11.9  
56 Malick, Connor Manchester CT 6:36.5 13:13.0 46
57 Wolfe, Collin SR Concord 6:36.9 13:13.8 47
58 Sheldon, Harrison SR Greely HS 6:37.1 13:14.2 48
59 Twardowski, Scott LaSalle Academy RI 6:37.7 13:15.3 49
60 Koudelka, Joe Xaverian Brothers MA 6:38.3 13:16.5 50
61 Andersch, John SR Concord 6:38.6 13:17.1 51
62 Baldwin, Andrew Bishop Hendricken RI 6:38.8 13:17.5 52
63 Talley, Marshall SR Merrimack Valley 6:39.2 13:18.4 53
64 Trumper, Paul SR Timberlane 6:39.5 13:18.9  
65 Major, Corey Smithfield RI 6:41.0 13:21.9 54
66 Beaver, Zach Manchester West 6:41.2 13:22.3  
67 Vess, Adam Xavier CT 6:41.9 13:23.8 55
68 Cassell, Dan SR Concord 6:42.0 13:24.0 56
69 O'Connor, Tim SR Concord 6:42.2 13:24.3 57
70 Audet, Kyle SR Concord 6:42.3 13:24.5 58
71 McDonnell, Matthew East Lyme CT 6:42.6 13:25.2  
72 Bryant, Chris Manchester CT 6:42.9 13:25.8 59
73 Mackenzei, Chris Hopkinton 6:43.2 13:26.4 60
74 Galoski, David Smithfield RI 6:43.5 13:26.9 61
75 Perreault, Aaron SR Bishop Brady 6:44.3 13:28.6 62
76 Pinkham, John Xaverian Brothers MA 6:46.0 13:32.0 63
77 Wood, Steve Bishop Hendricken RI 6:46.9 13:33.7 64
78 Ianotti, Dan Smithfield RI 6:47.2 13:34.4 65
79 Trethaway, Jeff SR Merrimack 6:47.4 13:34.7  
80 Rasmussen, Connor Martha's Vineyard MA 6:48.0 13:36.0 66
81 SANBORN, NICK SR Nashua 6:48.5 13:37.0  
82 White, Brian SR Salem 6:49.2 13:38.4 67
83 Laudano, Alex Xavier CT 6:49.6 13:39.1 68
84 Gannon, Matthew Ponaganset RI 6:50.6 13:41.1  
85 Sullivan, Jake Robert E. Fitch CT 6:50.8 13:41.5  
86 Macedo, Michael Ponaganset RI 6:51.1 13:42.1  
87 Folsom, Andrew Woodstock CT 6:51.7 13:43.3 69
88 Sowa, Kris Xavier CT 6:51.9 13:43.7 70
89 Jackson, Shannon Essex VT 6:52.5 13:44.9  
90 Shafer, Pete Xavier CT 6:53.5 13:47.0 71
91 Thompson, Spencer SR Con-Val 6:54.4 13:48.8 72
92 Richer, Mike Xaverian Brothers MA 6:54.7 13:49.4 73
93 Fagan, Cary Xavier CT 6:54.9 13:49.7 74
94 Whitehead, Stuart Essex VT 6:55.0 13:49.9  
95 Devereaux, Steve Bishop Hendricken RI 6:55.1 13:50.2 75
96 Black-Ingersol, Tristan SR Concord 6:55.3 13:50.5 76
97 Mallard, Tim SR Pelham 6:55.4 13:50.8  
98 Schnackenberg, Kurt SR Keene 6:55.6 13:51.2 77
99 Bertelli, Matt Xavier CT 6:55.8 13:51.5 78
100 McNeice, Tom Xaverian Brothers MA 6:55.9 13:51.8 79
101 Aalvik, Ben Bishop Hendricken RI 6:56.2 13:52.4 80
102 Matthews, Nick SR Con-Val 6:56.5 13:52.9 81
103 Wood, Jonathan Cumberland RI 6:57.8 13:55.6 82
104 Petropulas, Chris SR Bishop Guertin 6:59.0 13:57.9  
105 Cullinane, Patrick SR Winnacunnet 6:59.8 13:59.5  
106 Soule-Jenson, Benjamin SR Salem 7:00.3 14:00.6 83
107 Albaugh, John SR Plymouth Regional 7:00.5 14:01.0  
108 Bezanson, Mike Sanborn 7:00.8 14:01.5  
109 Diehl, Ryan SR Greely HS 7:00.9 14:01.8 84
110 Holle, Kevin East Lyme CT 7:01.4 14:02.7  
111 Tennant, Dustin Cumberland RI 7:02.8 14:05.5 85
112 Berndyn, Tyler Bishop Hendricken RI 7:03.3 14:06.5 86
113 Entwisle, Sam Ellsworth ME 7:04.0 14:07.9  
114 Hardee, Toren SR Keene 7:04.1 14:08.2 87
115 Bickford, Joel Cape Elizabeth ME 7:05.1 14:10.1  
116 Gordek-Brown, Tristian Ridgefield CT 7:05.6 14:11.2  
117 Hutchinson, Sam SR Greely HS 7:06.2 14:12.4 88
118 Brown, Walker SR Keene 7:06.5 14:12.9 89
119 Sheldon, Chris Bellows Free Academy VT 7:06.6 14:13.2 90
120 Hiesh, Christopher SR Exeter 7:06.8 14:13.6 1
121 Sousa, Cam SR Hollis/Brookline 7:07.0 14:14.0  
122 Rowe, Brian Hopkinton 7:07.6 14:15.1 92
123 Meyerkopf, Sam SR Kennett 7:07.9 14:15.8  
124 Ager, Don SR Hillsboro-Deering 7:08.2 14:16.4  
125 Lamontagne, Josh SR Pembroke 7:08.6 14:17.1  
126 Gamble, Patrick SR Merrimack Valley 7:09.0 14:17.9 93
127 Clegg, River SR John Stark 7:09.4 14:18.8 94
128 Yacobucci, Dominic SR Dover 7:09.6 14:19.2  
129 LEMIEUX, ANDREW SR Nashua 7:09.8 14:19.5  
130 Leblanc, Peter Hopkinton 7:10.0 14:20.0 95
131 Doney, Don SR Portsmouth 7:10.3 14:20.6  
132 Smith, Dan SR Greely HS 7:10.5 14:20.9 96
133 Brown, Nicholas Bellows Free Academy VT 7:10.9 14:21.8 97
134 LAHAIE, PAUL SR Nashua 7:11.6 14:23.1  
135 Welch, Mike Ridgefield CT 7:12.6 14:25.1  
136 Brown, Joe Robert E. Fitch CT 7:13.1 14:26.2  
137 Redmond, Sean SR Salem 7:13.7 14:27.3 98
138 Costabile, Jeff Bishop Hendricken RI 7:13.9 14:27.7 99
139 Rettger, Brian Ridgefield CT 7:14.8 14:29.5  
140 Robertson, Nate Bishop Hendricken RI 7:15.3 14:30.6  
141 Gartkaf, Jake SR Dover 7:15.9 14:31.7  
142 Yennie, Ry Martha's Vineyard MA 7:16.2 14:32.3 100
143 Staples, Glen Falmouth ME 7:16.4 14:32.7  
144 Cooper, Peter LaSalle Academy RI 7:16.5 14:33.0 101
145 Harvey, Patrick SR Oyster River 7:16.7 14:33.4 102
146 Cooley, Peter SR Oyster River 7:17.0 14:33.9 103
147 Smith, Tony SR Oyster River 7:17.3 14:34.6 104
148 Mangano, Kyle Cumberland RI 7:17.6 14:35.2 105
149 Gaffney, Patrick SR Derryfield 7:18.0 14:35.9  
150 Leduc, Doug SR Coe-Brown 7:18.4 14:36.8 106
151 Aywas, Demetri St. Raphael Academy RI 7:18.9 14:37.7 107
152 Kearney, Jim Xaverian Brothers MA 7:19.2 14:38.3 108
153 Verley, Jesse SR Manchester Central 7:19.5 14:38.9  
154 Restuccia, Brian SR John Stark 7:19.7 14:39.4 109
155 Janis, Jordan SR Trinity 7:20.3 14:40.5 110
156 Harding, Eds SR Oyster River 7:20.9 14:41.8 111
157 John, Atsalis SR Exeter 7:21.4 14:42.8 1
158 Yalen, John Robert E. Fitch CT 7:21.6 14:43.2  
159 Finnegan, Daniel SR Bishop Brady 7:22.8 14:45.6 113
160 Farrell, Tom Bishop Hendricken RI 7:24.1 14:48.1  
161 Barboza, Anthony LaSalle Academy RI 7:24.3 14:48.5 114
162 Hunter, Ian SR Greely HS 7:25.1 14:50.2 115
163 Bourget, Paul SR John Stark 7:26.0 14:52.0 116
164 Barth, Alex Xaverian Brothers MA 7:26.3 14:52.6 117
165 Seklecki, Matt Martha's Vineyard MA 7:27.8 14:55.5 118
166 Larrow, Addison Bellows Free Academy VT 7:28.0 14:56.0 119
167 Feeney, Dan St. Raphael Academy RI 7:29.6 14:59.2 120
168 Brindamour, Nick Bishop Hendricken RI 7:30.0 14:59.9  
169 Bunker, Josh SR Portsmouth 7:30.7 15:01.3  
170 Briggeman, Sean Manchester CT 7:30.9 15:01.8 121
171 Grant, Mike SR Hollis/Brookline 7:31.6 15:03.1  
172 Balssone, Angelo LaSalle Academy RI 7:31.9 15:03.7 122
173 Kirwin, Justin SR Coe-Brown 7:36.7 15:13.3 123
174 Brown, Steve SR Alvirne 7:37.6 15:15.1  
175 Venditto, Michael LaSalle Academy RI 7:37.9 15:15.7 124
176 Bouchard, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:38.2 15:16.4  
177 Wilson, Greg SR John Stark 7:39.4 15:18.8 125
178 Tennian, Mike SR Coe-Brown 7:39.8 15:19.6 126
179 Demello-Folsom, Kai SR Sant Bani 7:40.7 15:21.3  
180 Pleasants, Kevin LaSalle Academy RI 7:42.1 15:24.1 127
181 Martens, Kurt SR Con-Val 7:42.4 15:24.7 128
182 Willis, Tom Mohawk Trail Regional MA 7:43.1 15:26.2  
183 Alonardo, Lance SR Bishop Brady 7:43.3 15:26.5 129
184 Langdon, Brent SR Bishop Brady 7:43.6 15:27.1 130
185 Nickerson, Steven Ellsworth ME 7:44.0 15:27.9  
186 Davis, Charlie Sanford ME 7:44.4 15:28.8  
187 Young, Trevor SR Conant 7:45.2 15:30.4  
188 Taylor, Ben SR Pembroke 7:45.9 15:31.7  
189 Bauer, Jack SR Manchester Memorial 7:46.6 15:33.1  
190 Ramini, Marshall Sanford ME 7:46.7 15:33.4  
191 Bosse, Kevin SR Bow 7:47.0 15:33.9  
192 Campbell, Curtis Bellows Free Academy VT 7:47.2 15:34.4 131
193 Beliveau, Kyle SR Alvirne 7:49.1 15:38.2  
194 Harb, Harrison Hopkinton 7:49.4 15:38.7 132
195 Griffin, JP SR Derryfield 7:49.8 15:39.5  
196 Fallon, Patrick SR Coe-Brown 7:50.2 15:40.3 133
197 Perry, Steven SR Merrimack Valley 7:51.3 15:42.6 134
198 Malloy, Billy SR Newfound Regional 7:53.3 15:46.6  
199 Cohen, David SR Derryfield 7:53.7 15:47.4  
200 Nieder, Logan SR Merrimack Valley 7:54.8 15:49.5 135
201 Cahoon, Shane SR St. Thomas Aquinas 7:55.3 15:50.6  
202 Prendergast, Jacqueline SR Exeter 7:58.0 15:55.9 1
203 Halliwell, Brian SR Oyster River 7:59.5 15:59.0 136
204 Phaneuf, Ryan SR Alvirne 7:59.7 15:59.4  
205 Reid, Evan St. Raphael Academy RI 8:00.4 16:00.8 137
206 Yandow, Logan Bellows Free Academy VT 8:01.0 16:01.9 138
207 McKay, Matt SR Kennett 8:02.2 16:04.3  
208 Haas, Hunter SR Plymouth Regional 8:04.1 16:08.1  
209 Blais, Vincent LaSalle Academy RI 8:06.2 16:12.4 139
210 Distefano, Michael South Windsor CT 8:07.6 16:15.1  
211 Robinson, Patrick SR Timberlane 8:08.1 16:16.1  
212 Demers, Joel SR Pembroke 8:11.4 16:22.7  
213 Pruter, Ian SR Conant 8:12.7 16:25.3  
214 Zuorski, Garrett SR Souhegan 8:14.0 16:27.9  
215 Hickey, John-Philip Martha's Vineyard MA 8:14.1 16:28.1 140
216 DeMarco, Tony SR Souhegan 8:14.8 16:29.5  
217 Calvert, Robbie SR Kearsarge Regional 8:16.2 16:32.4  
218 Moore, Mike SR John Stark 8:17.4 16:34.7 141
219 Fauxteau, Jamie SR Berlin 8:18.9 16:37.8  
220 Walley, Todd SR Salem 8:19.2 16:38.4 142
221 Clancy, Tommy SR Souhegan 8:19.4 16:38.7  
222 Perkins, Andrew SR Plymouth Regional 8:19.5 16:38.9  
223 Spinney, Brandon SR Merrimack Valley 8:19.9 16:39.8 143
224 Cruz, Moto Mount Pleasant RI 8:20.5 16:40.9  
225 Resetairits, Jacob South Windsor CT 8:21.6 16:43.1  
226 Sullivan, Sean Cumberland RI 8:22.0 16:44.0 144
227 Canarie, Joe South Portland ME 8:25.7 16:51.4  
228 Maher, Andrew SR Bow 8:27.3 16:54.6  
229 Dumont, Greg SR Berlin 8:27.4 16:54.8  
230 Adams, Angelo Mount Pleasant RI 8:29.3 16:58.6  
231 Harrison, Dave Hopkinton 8:33.5 17:06.9 145
232 Parsons, Drew SR Kearsarge Regional 8:33.8 17:07.5  
233 Burke, Nolan Martha's Vineyard MA 8:35.5 17:10.9 146
234 Havey, Brandon SR Kearsarge Regional 8:37.3 17:14.6  
235 Wood, Matt Smithfield RI 8:37.6 17:15.2 147
236 Monghan, Tim St. Raphael Academy RI 8:38.3 17:16.6 148
237 Doiron, Russell St. Raphael Academy RI 8:44.4 17:28.8 149
238 Olander, Dillon St. Raphael Academy RI 8:55.4 17:50.8 150
239 Pinol, Edwin Mount Pleasant RI 8:58.6 17:57.2  
240 Buuczynski, Eddie SR Bishop Brady 9:01.4 18:02.7 151
241 Chin, Russel SR Exeter 9:05.1 18:10.1 2
242 Makonis, Steve Sanborn 9:13.2 18:26.3  
243 Forrest, Nathaniel SR Bow 9:16.0 18:31.9  
244 LEVESQUE, LUKE SR Hillsboro-Deering 9:17.6 18:35.2  
245 Hulit, David Falmouth ME 9:22.4 18:44.8  
246 Luteran, Patrick SR Hollis/Brookline 9:31.8 19:03.6  
247 Hale, Jon SR Trinity 9:40.9 19:21.7 153
248 Murry, Steve St. Raphael Academy RI 9:56.7 19:53.3 154
249 Beringer, Chris Cape Elizabeth ME 9:59.9 19:59.8  
250 Durand, Nate SR Conant 10:08.6 20:17.2  
251 Avard, Eric SR John Stark 10:21.0 20:42.0 155
Men's 5k Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:59 18:35 94 3 7 8 24 52 63 135
2 1:31:52 18:22 109 1 2 5 36 65 184 229
3 1:34:14 18:50 144 6 13 14 39 72 165  
4 Xavier CT 1:34:44 18:56 160 19 22 26 38 55 95 108
5 Essex VT 1:34:52 18:58 165 12 23 25 48 57 73 82
6 1:34:55 18:59 167 10 21 35 47 54 62 76
7 1:34:53 18:58 172 17 18 33 46 58 61 98
8 1:35:13 19:02 186 11 29 34 53 59 71 113
9 1:36:34 19:18 267 27 41 51 67 81 127  
10 Cumberland RI 1:37:12 19:26 311 31 37 56 75 112 125 129
11 1:37:12 19:26 320 9 20 74 100 117 130 219
12 1:37:37 19:31 324 43 44 45 88 104 116 124
13 LaSalle Academy RI 1:38:21 19:40 377 50 66 69 77 115 123 140
14 1:38:20 19:40 391 16 80 90 94 111 136  
15 1:39:12 19:50 425 15 32 103 134 141 153 156
16 Xaverian Brothers MA 1:39:09 19:49 431 49 85 89 99 109 133  
17 Ridgefield CT 1:40:21 20:04 486 68 70 79 114 155 164 236
18 1:40:48 20:09 494 4 30 110 168 182 186 189
19 Cape Elizabeth ME 1:40:50 20:10 524 83 84 96 107 154 161  
20 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:41:22 20:16 539 28 101 106 146 158 191 208
21 Manchester CT 1:42:21 20:28 556 40 64 121 137 194    
22 1:41:57 20:23 561 60 91 92 151 167 171 210
23 Brewster NY 1:43:55 20:47 613 42 93 105 178 195 215 227
24 Manchester West 1:43:00 20:36 621 86 97 122 142 174 177 234
25 Middlebury Union VT 1:43:38 20:43 669 102 126 144 145 152    
26 Warwick Veterans RI 1:45:36 21:07 718 87 120 139 175 197 198 211
27 Ellsworth ME 1:47:17 21:27 771 78 138 147 201 207    
28 1:47:14 21:26 803 118 163 169 173 180 181 192
29 1:47:44 21:32 811 128 132 172 183 196 205  
30 East Lyme CT 1:47:49 21:33 823 143 149 159 166 206    
31 1:51:44 22:20 921 150 157 200 202 212 228  
32 1:52:48 22:33 930 119 188 193 209 221 222 233
33 1:55:51 23:10 930 131 162 185 220 232    
34 1:53:19 22:39 936 148 160 190 214 224 230  
35 1:55:15 23:03 1002 170 187 204 218 223 226  
36 2:00:20 24:04 1041 179 199 203 225 235    
37 2:00:04 24:00 1053 176 213 216 217 231    
Men's 5k Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 McGuffin, Dylan SR Sant Bani 5:35.4 17:22.1 1
2 Meeh, Daimon SR Sant Bani 5:42.8 17:45.1 2
3 Nelson, Garrett SR Nashua 5:47.9 18:01.0 3
4 LaMarche, Brian SR Manchester Memorial 5:48.4 18:02.5 4
5 Quinn, Shea SR ledyard high school 5:48.7 18:03.4  
6 Chorney, David SR Newfound Regional 5:48.7 18:03.6  
7 Peters, Ben SR Sant Bani 5:51.0 18:10.6 5
8 DellaGrotta, Keith SR Londonderry 5:53.9 18:19.7 6
9 Fraser, Mark SR Nashua 5:54.2 18:20.7 7
10 Hildebrandt, Rich SR ledyard high school 5:54.6 18:21.9  
11 DeDonato, Jason SR Nashua 5:57.2 18:29.8 8
12 Levandoski, Andrew SR Greely HS 5:57.3 18:30.3 9
13 Foss, Geoffrey SR Salem 5:57.9 18:32.0 10
14 Bjorck, James SR Concord 5:58.1 18:32.7 11
15 Ketcham, Chris Essex VT 5:59.2 18:36.0 12
16 Samuel, Jared SR Londonderry 5:59.2 18:36.2 13
17 Ditkoff, Matt SR Londonderry 5:59.4 18:36.9 14
18 Andrew, Chris SR Bow 5:59.7 18:37.6 15
19 Russo, Mike SR Keene 5:59.8 18:37.9 16
20 Bassett, Nick SR Coe-Brown 5:59.9 18:38.2 17
21 Fisher, Donald SR Coe-Brown 6:00.3 18:39.6 18
22 Herterich, Reed SR Dover 6:01.0 18:41.6  
23 Chorney, Matt SR Newfound Regional 6:01.3 18:42.6  
24 Scarpa, Mike Xavier CT 6:01.3 18:42.7 19
25 Hutchins, John SR Greely HS 6:01.5 18:43.2 20
26 Trafton, Matthew SR Salem 6:02.2 18:45.5 21
27 Calamari, Brian Xavier CT 6:02.5 18:46.4 22
28 Lane, Keese Essex VT 6:03.1 18:48.4 23
29 Plourde, Chris SR Nashua 6:03.3 18:48.8 24
30 Wolfer, Matt Essex VT 6:03.3 18:49.0 25
31 Aiudi, Greg Xavier CT 6:03.5 18:49.5 26
32 Grandstaff, Quintin SR Pinkerton 6:03.8 18:50.3 27
33 Stackpole, Thomas Martha's Vineyard MA 6:04.3 18:51.8 28
34 Bonesio, Ryan Woodstock CT 6:04.4 18:52.2  
35 Pince, Chris SR Concord 6:04.5 18:52.5 29
36 Lemieux, Daniel SR Manchester Memorial 6:04.8 18:53.6 30
37 O'Brien, Colin Cumberland RI 6:05.3 18:55.2 31
38 Lagos, Andrew SR Bow 6:05.8 18:56.5 32
39 Gazzolla, Will SR Coe-Brown 6:06.1 18:57.4 33
40 McFarlin, Matt SR Concord 6:06.2 18:57.9 34
41 Nikitas, Dan SR Salem 6:07.3 19:01.4 35
42 Siggins, Charlie SR Sant Bani 6:07.5 19:01.9 36
43 Ross, Seth Cumberland RI 6:07.8 19:02.9 37
44 Turner, Dan Xavier CT 6:08.2 19:04.0 38
45 Beiswenger, Jason SR Londonderry 6:08.4 19:04.8 39
46 Lukack, Jeff Manchester CT 6:09.0 19:06.4 40
47 Bersell, David SR Pinkerton 6:09.9 19:09.3 41
48 Neissel, Chris Brewster NY 6:10.8 19:12.2 42
49 Officer, Dan SR Hanover 6:11.0 19:12.6 43
50 Typrowicz-Cohen, Josh SR Hanover 6:11.3 19:13.7 44
51 Wallace, Tanner SR Hanover 6:11.5 19:14.2 45
52 Berger, Ryan SR Coe-Brown 6:11.9 19:15.7 46
53 Bauchman, Shane SR Salem 6:12.1 19:16.1 47
54 Simmons, Will Essex VT 6:12.2 19:16.5 48
55 Tyman, Devin Xaverian Brothers MA 6:12.2 19:16.7 49
56 Letendre, Jonathan LaSalle Academy RI 6:12.4 19:17.1 50
57 Pretorius, Herman SR Pinkerton 6:12.8 19:18.4 51
58 Gilbertson, Ian SR Nashua 6:13.1 19:19.4 52
59 Benton, Jon SR Newfound Regional 6:13.2 19:19.6  
60 Borchard, Sam SR Concord 6:13.3 19:19.9 53
61 Goodale, Andrew SR Salem 6:13.5 19:20.4 54
62 Selinsky, Kevin Xavier CT 6:13.9 19:21.7 55
63 Fitzgerald, James Cumberland RI 6:14.2 19:22.6 56
64 O'Connor, Brian Essex VT 6:14.3 19:22.9 57
65 Bronnenberg, Michael SR Coe-Brown 6:14.3 19:23.2 58
66 Spaeker, Ted SR Fall Mountain 6:15.0 19:25.1  
67 Slocum, Ben Woodstock CT 6:15.1 19:25.6  
68 Jones, Brian SR Concord 6:16.6 19:30.2 59
69 Hafferkamp, Scott SR Merrimack 6:16.7 19:30.5 60
70 Gahm, Matt SR Coe-Brown 6:16.8 19:30.7 61
71 Carter, Ryan SR Salem 6:16.9 19:31.0 62
72 Seitz, Dan SR Nashua 6:17.0 19:31.4 63
73 Metheny, Justin Manchester CT 6:17.3 19:32.5 64
74 Lacasse, Ryan SR Sant Bani 6:17.5 19:32.9 65
75 Pecchia, Rob LaSalle Academy RI 6:17.7 19:33.6 66
76 Vazquez, Joseph SR Pinkerton 6:17.9 19:34.2 67
77 Fox, Brian Ridgefield CT 6:18.1 19:34.8 68
78 Aubin, Christopher LaSalle Academy RI 6:18.3 19:35.5 69
79 Jessup, Matt Ridgefield CT 6:18.6 19:36.4 70
80 O'Donnell, Brendan SR Concord 6:18.7 19:36.7 71
81 Karthas, Tim SR Londonderry 6:18.8 19:37.0 72
82 Kuhfahl, Tom Essex VT 6:18.9 19:37.3 73
83 Byron, Andrew SR Greely HS 6:19.0 19:37.7 74
84 Shariff, Yusuf Cumberland RI 6:19.3 19:38.6 75
85 Foster, Eric SR Salem 6:19.6 19:39.5 76
86 Limperis, Mark LaSalle Academy RI 6:19.8 19:40.2 77
87 McMullen, Richard Ellsworth ME 6:19.9 19:40.5 78
88 Griffin, David Ridgefield CT 6:20.1 19:41.0 79
89 Wilcox, Doug SR Oyster River 6:20.2 19:41.5  
90 Clark, David SR Keene 6:20.4 19:41.9 80
91 Lipkin-Moore, Josh SR Pinkerton 6:20.6 19:42.6 81
92 Kurek, Alec Essex VT 6:21.8 19:46.3 82
93 Entwistle, Tim Cape Elizabeth ME 6:21.9 19:46.7 83
94 Fabish, Ben Cape Elizabeth ME 6:22.2 19:47.6 84
95 Stieb, Joe Xaverian Brothers MA 6:22.6 19:48.9 85
96 Lavallee, J.D. Manchester West 6:23.3 19:51.0 86
97 Manfredo, Josh Warwick Veterans RI 6:23.6 19:52.0 87
98 Addante, Rocco SR Hanover 6:23.8 19:52.5 88
99 Pope, Allen Xaverian Brothers MA 6:23.9 19:52.9 89
100 Hansel, Peter SR Keene 6:24.0 19:53.3 90
101 Dave, Loverme SR Merrimack 6:24.3 19:54.1 91
102 Wong, Adrian SR Merrimack 6:24.8 19:55.8 92
103 Rosenfeld, Brice Brewster NY 6:25.1 19:56.7 93
104 Olmstead, Joe SR Keene 6:25.4 19:57.6 94
105 Kennedy, Dan Xavier CT 6:25.6 19:58.0 95
106 Smith, Reid Cape Elizabeth ME 6:26.0 19:59.5 96
107 Fritz, Bryan Manchester West 6:26.3 20:00.3 97
108 Grant, James SR Coe-Brown 6:26.8 20:01.8 98
109 Matson, Bob Xaverian Brothers MA 6:26.9 20:02.2 99
110 Desjardins, Mike SR Greely HS 6:27.1 20:02.7 100
111 Fischer, Mason Martha's Vineyard MA 6:27.3 20:03.3 101
112 Billings, Ross Middlebury Union VT 6:27.4 20:03.8 102
113 Henry, Tom SR Bow 6:27.5 20:04.2 103
114 Honda, Masanori SR Hanover 6:27.7 20:04.6 104
115 Kelly, Brendan Brewster NY 6:27.8 20:04.9 105
116 Bouck, David Martha's Vineyard MA 6:27.9 20:05.2 106
117 Ayers, Geoff Cape Elizabeth ME 6:28.0 20:05.5 107
118 D'Amelio, Andrew Xavier CT 6:28.6 20:07.4 108
119 Greeley, Joe Xaverian Brothers MA 6:29.0 20:08.6 109
120 Trudel, Douglas SR Manchester Memorial 6:29.1 20:08.9 110
121 Bruch, Charlie SR Keene 6:29.3 20:09.7 111
122 Hagan, Patrick Burlington VT 6:29.5 20:10.2  
123 Sullivan, Daniel Cumberland RI 6:30.4 20:13.0 112
124 Satterfield, Alex SR Concord 6:30.8 20:14.5 113
125 Masters, Sam Ridgefield CT 6:30.9 20:14.8 114
126 Salafia, Michael LaSalle Academy RI 6:31.1 20:15.1 115
127 Jastrzembski, Ben SR Hanover 6:31.3 20:15.8 116
128 Knowles, Ben SR Greely HS 6:32.1 20:18.3 117
129 Dalton, Tim SR Bishop Guertin 6:32.4 20:19.3 118
130 Zawacki, Ben SR John Stark 6:32.8 20:20.5 119
131 Boyd, Ian Warwick Veterans RI 6:33.7 20:23.3 120
132 Thornton, Kyle Manchester CT 6:34.1 20:24.5 121
133 Larkin, Cullen Manchester West 6:34.3 20:25.2 122
134 Sweeney, Michael LaSalle Academy RI 6:34.4 20:25.5 123
135 Mills, Miles SR Hanover 6:34.5 20:25.9 124
136 Guenard, Ronald Cumberland RI 6:34.7 20:26.4 125
137 Dunnington, Dewey Middlebury Union VT 6:34.9 20:27.2 126
138 Pezone, Matthew SR Pinkerton 6:35.0 20:27.4 127
139 Fox, Jim SR Manchester Central 6:35.2 20:28.0 128
140 Harris, Jerry SR Berlin 6:35.3 20:28.2  
141 Labreque, John SR Berlin 6:35.4 20:28.7  
142 Tarricone, Scott Cumberland RI 6:37.1 20:33.8 129
143 Dexter, Sam SR Greely HS 6:37.3 20:34.4 130
144 DeVolder, Erik SR Winnacunnet 6:38.1 20:37.0 131
145 Mareck, Daniel SR Dover 6:38.3 20:37.7  
146 Paras, Sandy SR Manchester Central 6:38.9 20:39.5 132
147 Gibson, Chris Xaverian Brothers MA 6:39.0 20:39.7 133
148 Bartlett, Tom SR Bow 6:39.2 20:40.3 134
149 SCONTAS, PETER SR Nashua 6:39.5 20:41.3 135
150 Carignan, Nick SR Keene 6:39.5 20:41.5 136
151 Adams, Zach North Yarmouth Academy ME 6:39.9 20:42.6  
152 Mantie, Seth Manchester CT 6:40.0 20:42.8 137
153 Jordan, Nate Ellsworth ME 6:40.5 20:44.4 138
154 Wyman, Ethan Falmouth ME 6:41.0 20:46.1  
155 Halliwell, Matt SR Oyster River 6:41.6 20:47.8  
156 Pearson, Bradon Warwick Veterans RI 6:42.2 20:49.9 139
157 Dillon, Sean LaSalle Academy RI 6:43.0 20:52.3 140
158 Galvin, Pat SR Bow 6:43.6 20:54.0 141
159 Collette, Jordon Manchester West 6:43.9 20:55.1 142
160 O'Reilly, Daniel East Lyme CT 6:44.7 20:57.4 143
161 Jannene, James Middlebury Union VT 6:44.9 20:58.2 144
162 Butler, Patrick Smithfield RI 6:45.1 20:58.7  
163 Buxbaum, Curtis Yarmouth ME 6:45.7 21:00.6  
164 Stanley, Zach Middlebury Union VT 6:45.8 21:00.8 145
165 Mories, Mitchell Martha's Vineyard MA 6:46.0 21:01.6 146
166 Jellison, Ian Ellsworth ME 6:46.1 21:02.0 147
167 Epstein, Mike SR Timberlane 6:46.5 21:03.1 148
168 Erlandson, McKillop East Lyme CT 6:46.6 21:03.4 149
169 Davis, Ross SR Con-Val 6:46.8 21:04.0 150
170 Loverme, Mike SR Merrimack 6:47.6 21:06.6 151
171 Mailloux, Curtis SR Laconia 6:47.8 21:07.1  
172 Long, Nate Middlebury Union VT 6:48.2 21:08.4 152
173 Mulherin, Steve SR Bow 6:48.3 21:08.8 153
174 Yantakosul, Matt Cape Elizabeth ME 6:49.2 21:11.6 154
175 Laprade, Evan Smithfield RI 6:49.3 21:11.8  
176 Doty, Tom Ridgefield CT 6:50.1 21:14.3 155
177 Seraikas, Andrew SR Bow 6:50.3 21:14.9 156
178 Phaneuf, Mike SR Con-Val 6:50.6 21:15.9 157
179 Morgan, Steve SR Derryfield 6:50.7 21:16.2  
180 Zanni, Anthony Ponaganset RI 6:51.8 21:19.4  
181 n, Jesse Martha's Vineyard MA 6:52.2 21:20.8 158
182 Harris, Sultan East Lyme CT 6:52.5 21:21.7 159
183 Manning, Matthew SR Timberlane 6:52.6 21:22.1 160
184 Bickford, Seth Cape Elizabeth ME 6:53.2 21:23.9 161
185 Lundquist, John Falmouth ME 6:53.5 21:24.8  
186 Engelbach, Ben SR Winnacunnet 6:53.6 21:25.1 162
187 Ennis, Steve SR Bishop Guertin 6:53.7 21:25.5 163
188 Gardell, JP Ridgefield CT 6:53.9 21:26.0 164
189 Gabso, Jon SR Londonderry 6:54.5 21:28.0 165
190 Abdifar, Mike East Lyme CT 6:54.6 21:28.3 166
191 Mitchell, Robby SR Trinity 6:54.8 21:28.8  
192 Cahill, Matt SR Souhegan 6:55.1 21:29.7  
193 Arneson, Andrew South Windsor CT 6:55.2 21:30.2  
194 Godfrey, Shane SR Merrimack 6:55.4 21:30.8 167
195 Webster, Nik SR Manchester Memorial 6:56.2 21:33.2 168
196 Ogonowski, Charlie SR Bishop Guertin 6:56.6 21:34.6 169
197 Lacasse, Andrew Woodstock CT 6:56.7 21:34.9  
198 Ward, Ian SR Pembroke 6:57.1 21:36.2 170
199 Kennedy, Evan SR Merrimack 6:57.7 21:37.8 171
200 Backlund, Gil Falmouth ME 6:58.7 21:41.1  
201 Eberle, Clayton South Portland ME 6:59.2 21:42.6  
202 Lovejoy, Christian SR Manchester Central 7:00.7 21:47.2 172
203 Leese, Nelson SR Bishop Guertin 7:01.3 21:49.0 173
204 Tinsley, Jay Manchester West 7:01.4 21:49.3 174
205 Parker, Jordan Warwick Veterans RI 7:02.1 21:51.6 175
206 Matthei, Ross SR Hollis/Brookline 7:02.4 21:52.5 176
207 Flanagan, John SR Trinity 7:03.3 21:55.4  
208 Gerber, Fred South Windsor CT 7:03.6 21:56.3  
209 Meyers, John Yarmouth ME 7:03.9 21:57.2  
210 Lowe, Jon SR Pelham 7:04.0 21:57.6  
211 Lasell, Casey SR Laconia 7:04.4 21:58.6  
212 Nutt, Matt Manchester West 7:06.4 22:04.8 177
213 Black, Dan Brewster NY 7:06.6 22:05.6 178
214 Kelley, Brian SR Portsmouth Christian 7:06.7 22:05.9 179
215 Westberg, Doug SR Bishop Guertin 7:06.8 22:06.1 180
216 Eramo, Drew SR Bishop Guertin 7:07.8 22:09.4 181
217 Roy, Bryan SR Manchester Memorial 7:08.2 22:10.4 182
218 Provencher, Jeremy SR Manchester Central 7:08.2 22:10.7 183
219 Ruth, Joe SR Portsmouth 7:09.3 22:14.0  
220 Benton, Zack SR Sant Bani 7:10.4 22:17.3 184
221 Smith, Evan SR Winnacunnet 7:10.8 22:18.6 185
222 Sowa, Greg SR Manchester Memorial 7:11.0 22:19.1 186
223 Kelly, Josh SR Pembroke 7:11.6 22:21.0 187
224 Bartolotti, James SR John Stark 7:11.7 22:21.3 188
225 Lambert, Justin SR Manchester Memorial 7:12.3 22:23.3 189
226 Gardner, Jake SR Timberlane 7:12.7 22:24.5 190
227 Meade, Jacob SR Souhegan 7:13.5 22:27.0  
228 Parker, Jackson Martha's Vineyard MA 7:14.1 22:28.9 191
229 Cirrone, Frank SR Bishop Guertin 7:15.3 22:32.7 192
230 Hoffecker, Greg SR John Stark 7:15.9 22:34.6 193
231 Linders, Owen Manchester CT 7:16.1 22:35.1 194
232 Gillette, Ryan Brewster NY 7:16.5 22:36.3 195
233 Charest, Tim SR Manchester Central 7:17.6 22:39.7 196
234 Cate, Andrew Warwick Veterans RI 7:17.7 22:39.9 197
235 Ebert, Jonathan SR Manchester Memorial 7:17.9 22:40.7  
236 Falaguerra, Steve Warwick Veterans RI 7:19.7 22:46.1 198
237 Johnson, Daniel SR Portsmouth Christian 7:19.7 22:46.3 199
238 Payne, Will SR Con-Val 7:20.2 22:47.8 200
239 Stecher, Will Ellsworth ME 7:20.8 22:49.8 201
240 O'Keefe, Pet SR Oyster River 7:20.9 22:50.1  
241 Halper, Jeff SR Con-Val 7:21.0 22:50.3 202
242 Deame, Corey SR Portsmouth Christian 7:21.1 22:50.7 203
243 Martin, Alex SR Pembroke 7:21.2 22:50.9 204
244 Sanchuary, Travis SR Fall Mountain 7:21.3 22:51.3  
245 Connolly, Joe Manchester Central 7:21.9 22:53.0 205
246 Wood, Alex SR Fall Mountain 7:22.5 22:55.0  
247 Hockman, Ryder Yarmouth ME 7:22.8 22:56.1  
248 Dearing, Dan North Yarmouth Academy ME 7:23.2 22:57.0  
249 Frydryk, Dan East Lyme CT 7:23.9 22:59.4 206
250 Waugh, Jon SR Kingswood 7:24.2 23:00.3  
251 Buckingham, Chase Ellsworth ME 7:24.4 23:00.8 207
252 Denancour, Zach Hopkinton 7:24.8 23:02.0  
253 Saltzman, Dan SR Kingswood 7:26.8 23:08.3  
254 Rossi, Alex Martha's Vineyard MA 7:27.1 23:09.1 208
255 Defusco, Matt Hopkinton 7:27.7 23:11.0  
256 Poulin, Craig SR John Stark 7:28.0 23:12.1 209
257 Moles, Bryan SR Souhegan 7:29.3 23:16.1  
258 Waugh, Scott SR Merrimack 7:29.5 23:16.7 210
259 Galli, Joe Yarmouth ME 7:30.6 23:20.1  
260 Buonamano, Brian SR Souhegan 7:30.9 23:21.2  
261 Stark, Sam Monadnock 7:33.5 23:29.2  
262 Tessier, Matt SR Kingswood 7:35.4 23:35.0  
263 Welch, Luke Sanford ME 7:37.6 23:41.9  
264 Bremermann, Matt South Portland ME 7:37.8 23:42.6  
265 Blair, Brenton Warwick Veterans RI 7:38.2 23:43.9 211
266 Denancour, Z Hopkinton 7:39.0 23:46.2  
267 Rand, Alex SR Con-Val 7:39.1 23:46.4 212
268 Isherwood, James Smithfield RI 7:39.1 23:46.7  
269 Kirouac, Andrew SR Trinity 7:39.2 23:46.9  
270 Menner, Justin SR Hollis/Brookline 7:39.4 23:47.4 213
271 Smith, Kyle Monadnock 7:40.5 23:50.8  
272 Flinn, Rob SR Timberlane 7:41.0 23:52.3 214
273 Kerrigan, Michael Brewster NY 7:41.3 23:53.3 215
274 Banks, Cliff SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.4 23:56.8 216
275 Duleac, Chris SR Hollis/Brookline 7:42.5 23:57.1 217
276 O'Leary, Kyle SR Pembroke 7:43.1 23:59.0 218
277 McKenny, Brigham Falmouth ME 7:43.3 23:59.5  
278 Filiter, Colin SR Greely HS 7:45.5 24:06.5 219
279 Foley, Brian Hopkinton 7:47.9 24:13.9  
280 Frese, Jeff SR Winnacunnet 7:49.1 24:17.5 220
281 Werner, JP SR Laconia 7:49.2 24:17.9  
282 Batchelder, David SR Derryfield 7:49.4 24:18.4  
283 Stoltz, Earl SR Plymouth Regional 7:49.6 24:19.1  
284 Stankard, Alexander SR Campbell 7:49.9 24:20.0  
285 Fournier, Andrew SR John Stark 7:50.0 24:20.5 221
286 Hebert, Kevin SR John Stark 7:50.4 24:21.6 222
287 Bolstridge, Kevin SR Pembroke 7:52.6 24:28.4 223
288 Margeson, James SR Timberlane 7:55.5 24:37.5 224
289 Caito, Paul SR Trinity 7:55.7 24:38.0  
290 Lynch, Thomas SR Plymouth Regional 7:58.6 24:47.0  
291 Demakis, Joe Sanford ME 7:59.5 24:49.9  
292 Jarrell, Ben Monadnock 8:02.3 24:58.7  
293 Austin, John SR Portsmouth Christian 8:03.1 25:01.2 225
294 Lemire, Rob SR Derryfield 8:10.7 25:24.8  
295 Hering, Jim SR Pembroke 8:16.6 25:43.1 226
296 Eudene, Kyle Brewster NY 8:20.5 25:55.1 227
297 Bellisle, Robert SR Campbell 8:20.7 25:55.7  
298 Collopy, Brian SR Oyster River 8:21.7 25:58.9  
299 DeJesus, Steve SR Con-Val 8:23.5 26:04.6 228
300 Baron, Ryan SR Sant Bani 8:23.6 26:04.8 229
301 Kenney, Shawn SR Timberlane 8:25.9 26:11.9 230
302 Reardon, Jeff SR Campbell 8:26.9 26:15.1  
303 Diluaro, William Warwick Veterans RI 8:30.5 26:26.3  
304 Vormelker, William SR Hollis/Brookline 8:31.9 26:30.7 231
305 McAteer, Joseph SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.4 26:47.6  
306 Carr, Timothy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 8:37.8 26:48.8  
307 Steinbuck, Martin Fryeburg ME 8:41.0 26:58.9  
308 Keetz, Jon Smithfield RI 8:41.5 27:00.4  
309 Blume, Hoban SR Winnacunnet 8:45.8 27:13.9 232
310 Pellitier, Joel SR John Stark 8:48.2 27:21.2 233
311 Remillard, Brooks Manchester West 8:49.1 27:24.2 234
312 Tower, Mark SR Plymouth Regional 8:50.8 27:29.3  
313 Poulin, Joe SR Portsmouth Christian 8:53.3 27:37.0 235
314 Ward, Jeff Ridgefield CT 8:57.0 27:48.6 236
315 Morgan, Steve SR Newfound Regional 9:27.3 29:22.7  
316 Carlucci, Brady SR Plymouth Regional 10:12.6 31:43.6  
Girls Races (Varsity & JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Franklin MA 1:45:47 21:09 115 5 17 21 35 37 43 68
2 East Lyme CT 1:46:22 21:16 134 7 8 16 47 56 113 121
3 Essex VT 1:47:19 21:27 173 6 10 31 62 64 85 108
4 1:48:51 21:46 207 29 30 41 48 59 83 96
5 Deering ME 1:48:14 21:38 216 2 20 53 57 84 182  
6 South Windsor CT 1:49:04 21:48 225 13 22 40 46 104 109  
7 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:50:11 22:02 260 12 33 38 45 132 150 179
8 1:50:53 22:10 297 4 63 70 71 89 105 137
9 Rham CT 1:53:10 22:38 352 54 65 69 72 92 131 133
10 1:52:25 22:29 355 3 18 73 122 139 170 194
11 1:53:04 22:36 357 19 26 55 123 134 138 141
12 1:53:21 22:40 364 25 67 86 91 95    
13 1:53:38 22:43 369 15 44 75 87 148    
14 St. Mary's Academy RI 1:53:31 22:42 384 11 51 101 110 111 146 167
15 1:54:13 22:50 392 14 42 81 106 149 156  
16 LaSalle Academy RI 1:54:46 22:57 400 61 77 78 82 102 153 176
17 Falmouth ME 1:54:30 22:54 410 23 49 94 120 124 171 200
18 Brewster NY 1:54:53 22:58 419 27 66 90 100 136 152  
19 1:56:24 23:16 435 24 32 52 163 164 169  
20 1:55:15 23:03 454 1 74 79 142 158 160 168
21 Manchester CT 1:55:57 23:11 454 9 58 98 130 159 178 189
22 Bellows Free Academy VT 1:56:32 23:18 480 50 80 107 116 127 154  
23 1:57:11 23:26 511 60 97 112 114 128 129 174
24 1:57:57 23:35 525 36 93 115 126 155 166  
25 Smithfield RI 2:00:03 24:00 573 34 88 135 144 172 180 192
26 Cumberland RI 2:00:58 24:11 630 99 117 118 145 151 162 199
27 2:08:58 25:47 703 28 103 184 193 195    
28 2:03:37 24:43 705 119 125 143 157 161 185  
29 2:06:08 25:13 726 76 140 147 177 186 197 198
30 2:08:12 25:38 750 39 165 175 183 188 190 191
31 Monadnock 2:28:43 29:44 938 173 181 187 196 201    
Girls Races (Varsity & JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dunklee, Susan SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:13.7 19:21.2 1
2 Morgan, Ashley Deering ME 6:19.8 19:40.1 2
3 Bossardet, Katherine SR Ledyard High School 6:24.9 19:55.9 3
4 LaPlante, Laura SR Con-Val 6:25.4 19:57.6 4
5 Leenhouts, Meredith Franklin MA 6:33.2 20:21.8 5
6 McLaughlin, Heather Essex VT 6:35.5 20:28.8 6
7 Balantic, Cathleen East Lyme CT 6:37.6 20:35.6 7
8 Purdy, Meghan East Lyme CT 6:37.8 20:36.2 8
9 Reichlet, Ashley Manchester CT 6:38.3 20:37.6 9
10 Marschhausen, Jenna SR Manchester Memorial 6:38.4 20:37.9  
11 Botula, Katie Essex VT 6:38.7 20:38.8 10
12 Murphy, Kayla St. Mary's Academy RI 6:39.2 20:40.5 11
13 Mayhew, Gwen Martha's Vineyard MA 6:41.1 20:46.2 12
14 Zornig, Erica South Windsor CT 6:42.0 20:49.1 13
15 Quinn, Julianne SR Manchester West 6:43.8 20:54.6 14
16 Pelletier, Melissa SR Merrimack 6:44.0 20:55.3 15
17 Barner, Allison East Lyme CT 6:44.2 20:55.8 16
18 Ouellet, Nicky SR Goffstown 6:44.3 20:56.3  
19 Sergi, Jillian Franklin MA 6:45.2 20:59.0 17
20 Fritz, Sarah SR Ledyard High School 6:45.6 21:00.2 18
21 Lariviere, Cat SR Salem 6:46.0 21:01.7 19
22 MacDowell, Jen Deering ME 6:46.2 21:02.1 20
23 Rizzolo, Kate Franklin MA 6:47.9 21:07.5 21
24 O'Brien, Ali South Windsor CT 6:48.8 21:10.3 22
25 Hassett, Kim Falmouth ME 6:48.9 21:10.4 23
26 Kane, Heather SR Dover 6:48.9 21:10.7 24
27 Taetzsch, Amy SR Exeter 6:49.8 21:13.3 25
28 Dellea-Messner, Svea SR Salem 6:50.2 21:14.5 26
29 Pollock, Dana Brewster NY 6:52.3 21:21.0 27
30 Dimon, Christi SR Spaulding 6:52.5 21:21.8 28
31 Bowden, Samantha SR Greely HS 6:53.0 21:23.1 29
32 Craig, Katie SR Greely HS 6:53.8 21:25.7 30
33 Smith, Kaity Essex VT 6:54.4 21:27.7 31
34 Osgood, Amanda SR Manchester Memorial 6:54.8 21:28.9  
35 Sprowl, Katie SR Dover 6:55.9 21:32.3 32
36 Flanders, Allison Martha's Vineyard MA 6:57.3 21:36.7 33
37 Breguet, Amy Smithfield RI 6:58.1 21:39.2 34
38 Godfrey, Lea Franklin MA 6:58.3 21:39.6 35
39 Paull, Allison SR Timberlane 6:58.3 21:39.9 36
40 Robbins, Samantha Franklin MA 6:58.4 21:40.2 37
41 Flanders, Genevieve Martha's Vineyard MA 6:58.5 21:40.4 38
42 Thomas, Kelly SR Pembroke 6:58.8 21:41.3 39
43 Smith, Frances South Windsor CT 6:58.9 21:41.7 40
44 Ernst, Mariah SR Greely HS 6:59.5 21:43.5 41
45 Chisholm, Courtney SR Manchester West 6:59.7 21:44.1 42
46 Trahan, Meg Franklin MA 7:00.4 21:46.2 43
47 O'Brien, Courtney SR Merrimack 7:00.9 21:47.8 44
48 Hickey, Heather Martha's Vineyard MA 7:01.4 21:49.4 45
49 LaPenta, Gina South Windsor CT 7:01.8 21:50.6 46
50 Lemoine, Laura Woodstock CT 7:03.8 21:56.8  
51 Martin, ERin East Lyme CT 7:04.1 21:57.7 47
52 Leyden, Jen SR Greely HS 7:04.9 22:00.3 48
53 Applebaum, Hallie Falmouth ME 7:05.1 22:01.0 49
54 Handy, Emmy Bellows Free Academy VT 7:05.7 22:02.9 50
55 Petrone, Brianna St. Mary's Academy RI 7:06.6 22:05.7 51
56 Johnson, Jenny SR Dover 7:06.8 22:06.1 52
57 Misener, Mindy Deering ME 7:08.1 22:10.1 53
58 Avena, Christine Rham CT 7:08.3 22:10.9 54
59 Lira, Tara SR Salem 7:10.1 22:16.3 55
60 Wong, Michele East Lyme CT 7:10.4 22:17.5 56
61 Martineau, Laura-Kate Deering ME 7:10.5 22:17.8 57
62 Bugbee, Jane Manchester CT 7:10.8 22:18.5 58
63 Thomas, Elizabeth SR Greely HS 7:11.0 22:19.2 59
64 Haggerty, Katelyn SR Alvirne 7:11.2 22:19.8  
65 Lampron, Kirsten SR Kingswood 7:11.3 22:20.3 60
66 O'Sullivan, Kaitlin LaSalle Academy RI 7:11.7 22:21.4 61
67 DeCapua, Chelsea Essex VT 7:11.8 22:21.6 62
68 Nemeth, Ilona SR Con-Val 7:11.9 22:22.1 63
69 Duncan, Danielle Essex VT 7:12.0 22:22.5 64
70 Duffy, Meghan Rham CT 7:12.3 22:23.3 65
71 Powell, Terry Brewster NY 7:12.8 22:24.8 66
72 Law, Colleen SR Londonderry 7:12.9 22:25.2  
73 Nadeau, Heidi SR Winnacunnet 7:15.0 22:31.6  
74 Hinchey, Danielle SR Exeter 7:15.1 22:32.1 67
75 Leontie, Kristen Franklin MA 7:15.5 22:33.3 68
76 Strunk, Carolline Rham CT 7:15.9 22:34.6 69
77 Hyde, Allegra SR Con-Val 7:17.9 22:40.5 70
78 Uhl, Liza SR Con-Val 7:18.8 22:43.4 71
79 Zubewski, Cara Rham CT 7:20.0 22:47.1 72
80 Holly, Sophie SR Ledyard High School 7:20.1 22:47.6 73
81 Durfee, Carolyn SR Laconia 7:21.0 22:50.2  
82 Moscicki, Angelique SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:21.2 22:50.9 74
83 Desmond, Brittany SR Merrimack 7:21.9 22:53.2 75
84 Northrop, Rachel SR Plymouth Regional 7:22.2 22:54.0 76
85 Gaglione, Alyssa LaSalle Academy RI 7:22.5 22:54.9 77
86 Powell, Valerie SR Londonderry 7:22.9 22:56.1  
87 Lopes, Sydney LaSalle Academy RI 7:23.5 22:57.9 78
88 Quiet, Jessica SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:24.4 23:01.0 79
89 Dulissa, Lindsey Bellows Free Academy VT 7:24.8 23:02.1 80
90 O'Brien, Kathryn SR Manchester West 7:25.1 23:03.1 81
91 Dillon, Meaghan LaSalle Academy RI 7:25.3 23:03.6 82
92 Lebel, Caitlin SR Greely HS 7:25.5 23:04.3 83
93 Mitchell, Nicole Deering ME 7:25.7 23:04.8 84
94 Garrett, Katy Essex VT 7:25.8 23:05.4 85
95 Sears, Bridget SR Exeter 7:26.3 23:06.8 86
96 Taylor, Lindsey SR Merrimack 7:26.4 23:07.1 87
97 Courtot, Katelyn Smithfield RI 7:27.1 23:09.2 88
98 Gosline, Lauren SR Con-Val 7:27.3 23:10.0 89
99 Emery, Liz Brewster NY 7:28.0 23:12.2 90
100 Conway, Alison SR Exeter 7:28.4 23:13.2 91
101 Bouchard, Danielle Rham CT 7:28.8 23:14.6 92
102 Mokray, Brenna SR Timberlane 7:29.2 23:15.9 93
103 Sotomayer, Allie Falmouth ME 7:29.4 23:16.3 94
104 Grenier, Erica SR Exeter 7:29.4 23:16.5 95
105 Conrad, Galina SR Greely HS 7:29.5 23:16.8 96
106 Haley, Brandee SR Kingswood 7:29.9 23:18.1 97
107 Smith, Jordan Manchester CT 7:30.2 23:19.0 98
108 Bobrowski, Katie Cumberland RI 7:30.7 23:20.5 99
109 Festa, Emily Brewster NY 7:31.4 23:22.6 100
110 McKivergen, Lauren St. Mary's Academy RI 7:32.2 23:25.2 101
111 Neville, Erin LaSalle Academy RI 7:33.4 23:28.9 102
112 Trueworthy, Amie SR Spaulding 7:34.3 23:31.5 103
113 Dinh, Christina South Windsor CT 7:34.8 23:33.3 104
114 Stockwell, Jill SR Con-Val 7:35.0 23:33.9 105
115 Casoni, Rachel SR Manchester Memorial 7:35.1 23:34.2  
116 Burke, Jaclyn SR Manchester West 7:35.3 23:34.6 106
117 Maley, Nellie Bellows Free Academy VT 7:35.8 23:36.3 107
118 Redmond, Lindsay Essex VT 7:36.1 23:37.3 108
119 Kehmna, Ali South Windsor CT 7:36.5 23:38.4 109
120 Lyons, Liz St. Mary's Academy RI 7:37.0 23:40.1 110
121 Goodwin, Caitlin St. Mary's Academy RI 7:37.2 23:40.8 111
122 Libby, Kay SR Kingswood 7:37.4 23:41.3 112
123 Wong, Rachel East Lyme CT 7:38.0 23:43.2 113
124 Nordquist, Sonja SR Kingswood 7:38.2 23:43.7 114
125 Paull, Angela SR Timberlane 7:38.4 23:44.4 115
126 Nolin, Chelsea Bellows Free Academy VT 7:38.5 23:44.7 116
127 Juskuv, Catherine Cumberland RI 7:41.1 23:52.8 117
128 Perry, Desiree Cumberland RI 7:41.5 23:53.9 118
129 Philibert, Ashley SR John Stark 7:41.5 23:54.1 119
130 Connelly, Liz Falmouth ME 7:43.0 23:58.5 120
131 Cody, Jennifer East Lyme CT 7:43.8 24:01.1 121
132 Kunkemoeller, Megan SR Ledyard High School 7:44.5 24:03.3 122
133 Davies, Pamela SR Salem 7:44.9 24:04.5 123
134 Bennett, Alice Falmouth ME 7:45.0 24:04.8 124
135 Mullin, Rachel Woodstock CT 7:45.2 24:05.4  
136 Borchers, Heidi SR John Stark 7:45.2 24:05.6 125
137 Schwarzenberg, Amy SR Timberlane 7:45.3 24:05.8 126
138 Daigle, ERin Bellows Free Academy VT 7:45.4 24:06.2 127
139 Saltmarsh, Deanna SR Kingswood 7:46.2 24:08.7 128
140 Seaboyer, Erin SR Kingswood 7:46.6 24:09.9 129
141 Mack, Erin Manchester CT 7:49.3 24:18.2 130
142 Cavanaugh, Shannon Rham CT 7:49.4 24:18.7 131
143 Maciel, Katy Martha's Vineyard MA 7:49.7 24:19.4 132
144 Colombo, Lynne Rham CT 7:51.8 24:26.2 133
145 Long, Cai SR Salem 7:52.3 24:27.5 134
146 Brague, Kelly Smithfield RI 7:52.4 24:27.8 135
147 Steinshouer, Katie SR Winnacunnet 7:52.5 24:28.3  
148 Dewitt, Caitlyn Brewster NY 7:54.0 24:33.0 136
149 Quinlan, Amanda SR Con-Val 7:54.9 24:35.7 137
150 Nikitas, Angela SR Salem 7:55.3 24:36.9 138
151 Frechette, Theresa SR Ledyard High School 7:55.8 24:38.6 139
152 Palmison, Nicole SR Plymouth Regional 7:56.1 24:39.3 140
153 Donovan, Diane SR Salem 7:56.6 24:41.0 141
154 Hutchinson, Randee SR St. Johnsbury Academy 7:57.1 24:42.4 142
155 Honeycutt, Christina SR John Stark 7:57.8 24:44.8 143
156 Donahue, Katie Woodstock CT 7:57.9 24:45.1  
157 Shields, Maggie Smithfield RI 7:58.3 24:46.3 144
158 Gaspar, Christine Cumberland RI 7:59.2 24:49.1 145
159 Faltus, Colleen St. Mary's Academy RI 7:59.6 24:50.3 146
160 Verhofstad, Jasmijn SR Plymouth Regional 8:00.2 24:52.0 147
161 Kanakis, Allison SR Merrimack 8:01.1 24:54.9 148
162 Mixon, Rachel SR Manchester West 8:01.8 24:57.0 149
163 Gaines, Cassandra Martha's Vineyard MA 8:02.2 24:58.4 150
164 Lahey, Carolyn SR Laconia 8:02.5 24:59.3  
165 Laginhas, Jeannine Cumberland RI 8:03.5 25:02.4 151
166 Matero, Lauren Brewster NY 8:03.8 25:03.3 152
167 DiOrio, Andreanna LaSalle Academy RI 8:04.8 25:06.3 153
168 Andersen, Haley SR Winnacunnet 8:05.9 25:10.0  
169 Mackin, Annie Bellows Free Academy VT 8:06.3 25:11.1 154
170 LeFleur, Nicole SR Timberlane 8:06.4 25:11.4 155
171 Wittkowski, Karen SR Manchester West 8:08.0 25:16.2 156
172 Bopp, Molly SR John Stark 8:08.2 25:17.0 157
173 Wurzburg, Amelia SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:09.4 25:20.6 158
174 Reiser, Becky Manchester CT 8:10.6 25:24.4 159
175 Schoolcraft, Kathryn SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:13.2 25:32.6 160
176 Montplaisir, Beth SR John Stark 8:14.4 25:36.4 161
177 George, Jenna Cumberland RI 8:16.1 25:41.4 162
178 Bohn, Elizabeth SR Dover 8:17.0 25:44.2 163
179 Saccoccia, Natalie SR Dover 8:19.2 25:51.3 164
180 Rennie, Nicole SR Pembroke 8:19.5 25:52.2 165
181 Parshley, Amanda SR Timberlane 8:19.8 25:53.0 166
182 Fountain, Tara St. Mary's Academy RI 8:20.3 25:54.6 167
183 Collins, Michelle SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:20.6 25:55.4 168
184 Phetteplace, Sarah SR Dover 8:20.9 25:56.3 169
185 Cabral, Julie SR Alvirne 8:21.6 25:58.5  
186 Ellis, Katie SR Ledyard High School 8:21.8 25:59.3 170
187 Schnapp, Allie Falmouth ME 8:21.9 25:59.6 171
188 Haworth, Leslie Smithfield RI 8:22.4 26:01.2 172
189 Wolfe, Keri Monadnock 8:22.9 26:02.6 173
190 Levesque, Nichole SR Kingswood 8:23.2 26:03.5 174
191 Holzmacher, Erin SR Pembroke 8:24.5 26:07.6 175
192 Corrente, Alexa Woodstock CT 8:24.7 26:08.2  
193 Fortier, Justine LaSalle Academy RI 8:25.6 26:11.2 176
194 Porter, Kristen SR Alvirne 8:27.8 26:18.0  
195 Piazza, Allison SR Plymouth Regional 8:28.2 26:19.0 177
196 Morin, Nicole Manchester CT 8:29.0 26:21.6 178
197 Franklin, Lauren Martha's Vineyard MA 8:32.0 26:30.9 179
198 Palumbo, Sarah Smithfield RI 8:32.8 26:33.5 180
199 Mayfield, Amy Monadnock 8:34.1 26:37.6 181
200 Rohner, Rachel Deering ME 8:35.2 26:40.8 182
201 Drouin, Amanda SR Pembroke 8:41.5 27:00.3 183
202 Camillo, Kaleena SR Spaulding 8:43.8 27:07.7 184
203 O'Niell, Kate SR John Stark 8:46.9 27:17.4 185
204 Prince, Lindsey SR Plymouth Regional 8:49.1 27:24.0 186
205 Lane, Allison Monadnock 8:50.3 27:27.8 187
206 Belanger, Kasi SR Pembroke 8:51.4 27:31.1 188
207 Kenton, Lindsey Manchester CT 8:52.2 27:33.7 189
208 Holzmacher, Leah SR Pembroke 8:54.9 27:42.2 190
209 French, Melanie SR Pembroke 8:56.0 27:45.5 191
210 Carr, Kristen Smithfield RI 8:59.8 27:57.3 192
211 Supit, Shandy SR Spaulding 9:07.0 28:19.7 193
212 Hildebrand, Molly SR Ledyard High School 9:10.2 28:29.7 194
213 Beaulieu, Lindsay SR Spaulding 9:13.0 28:38.2 195
214 Mary, Tague Monadnock 9:25.1 29:15.9 196
215 Ames, Jodi SR Plymouth Regional 9:31.8 29:36.9 197
216 Rockwell, Heather SR Plymouth Regional 9:32.3 29:38.5 198
217 Mutter, Ashley Cumberland RI 9:32.8 29:40.0 199
218 Strout, Jean Falmouth ME 10:54.9 33:55.0 200
219 Stone, Naomi Monadnock 12:39.4 39:19.8 201
Boys Races (Varsity & JV) Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:40 16:56 115 1 6 17 39 52 102 113
2 1:28:22 17:40 227 9 19 25 63 111 145 169
3 1:29:15 17:51 258 21 23 57 67 90 130 195
4 East Lyme CT 1:29:04 17:48 268 11 37 43 77 100 152 165
5 1:28:07 17:37 273 2 24 80 81 86 154 186
6 Robert E. Fitch CT 1:29:42 17:56 281 15 45 51 58 112 217  
7 1:29:12 17:50 286 7 56 64 70 89 104 137
8 Woodstock CT 1:29:48 17:57 301 13 27 33 72 156    
9 1:29:46 17:57 303 14 54 73 75 87 97 101
10 1:30:24 18:04 316 26 28 61 92 109 119 139
11 Falmouth ME 1:30:10 18:02 359 4 22 30 106 197 209  
12 Champlain Valley Union VT 1:31:00 18:12 362 44 48 66 94 110 144  
13 Manchester West 1:31:17 18:15 399 16 69 84 99 131 160 202
14 Pilgram RI 1:31:36 18:19 402 36 55 62 103 146    
15 Martha's Vineyard MA 1:31:37 18:19 408 38 79 85 98 108 127 153
16 Burlington VT 1:31:01 18:12 408 8 32 96 134 138 182  
17 1:31:24 18:16 410 12 18 68 136 176 188  
18 1:32:31 18:30 452 34 35 118 124 141 157 177
19 Xaverian Brothers MA 1:32:25 18:29 456 20 91 93 123 129 140 166
20 1:32:36 18:31 465 42 50 95 128 150 170 190
21 South Portland ME 1:31:40 18:20 483 3 88 105 120 167    
22 1:32:40 18:32 485 10 40 83 149 203    
23 LaSalle Academy RI 1:33:47 18:45 527 31 117 122 125 132 143 168
24 South Windsor CT 1:33:43 18:44 531 53 59 74 162 183    
25 Franklin MA 1:35:44 19:08 619 46 60 126 174 213 222  
26 Smithfield RI 1:35:10 19:02 635 47 135 142 148 163 173 206
27 1:35:46 19:09 660 29 78 179 181 193 198 227
28 1:36:15 19:15 691 71 107 133 184 196 201 220
29 Bellows Free Academy VT 1:36:11 19:14 694 41 151 155 172 175 180 215
30 1:38:42 19:44 717 5 65 191 225 231    
31 1:38:31 19:42 807 114 116 178 194 205 216 238
32 1:38:39 19:43 828 115 147 171 185 210 228  
33 1:40:13 20:02 863 82 161 192 207 221 224 244
34 Sanford ME 1:39:23 19:52 874 158 159 164 189 204 226 236
35 1:42:13 20:26 909 76 187 199 208 239 245  
36 1:44:19 20:51 932 49 200 218 232 233 234  
37 Monadnock 1:43:37 20:43 986 121 211 212 219 223 235 237
38 1:52:34 22:30 1154 214 229 230 240 241 242 243
Boys Races (Varsity & JV) Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 True, Ben SR Greely HS 4:55.0 15:16.7 1
2 Barnicle, Chris SR Newton North High School 5:03.7 15:43.6 2
3 Giddings, Eric South Portland ME 5:06.2 15:51.3 3
4 Bonsey, Brandon Falmouth ME 5:12.9 16:12.1 4
5 Miller, Levi Belfast ME 5:13.9 16:15.3  
6 Thorne, Cory SR Portsmouth 5:19.2 16:31.8 5
7 Diehl, Casey SR Greely HS 5:19.7 16:33.3 6
8 Chaloner, Steve SR Merrimack 5:19.7 16:33.5 7
9 Stuart, Tim Burlington VT 5:20.5 16:36.0 8
10 Durfee, Paul SR Laconia 5:22.3 16:41.3 9
11 Couture, Eric SR Spaulding 5:23.6 16:45.6 10
12 Warren, Matthew East Lyme CT 5:27.2 16:56.6 11
13 McGrath, Scott SR Con-Val 5:28.3 17:00.0 12
14 Graham, Kevin Woodstock CT 5:29.0 17:02.4 13
15 Huntington, Ben SR Pinkerton 5:29.5 17:04.0 14
16 Foster, Chris Robert E. Fitch CT 5:29.9 17:05.0 15
17 Matta, J.T. Manchester West 5:31.0 17:08.4 16
18 Crosson, Dan SR Greely HS 5:32.3 17:12.5 17
19 Gallagher, Matt SR Keene 5:32.7 17:13.8  
20 French, Tyler SR Con-Val 5:33.1 17:15.0 18
21 Wood, Sam SR Laconia 5:34.3 17:18.7 19
22 Bleday, Alec Xaverian Brothers MA 5:34.4 17:19.0 20
23 Ahern, Cory SR Bishop Guertin 5:34.6 17:19.6 21
24 Forcella, JJ Falmouth ME 5:35.1 17:21.2 22
25 Merra, Anthony SR Bishop Guertin 5:35.4 17:22.3 23
26 Pierce, Pat SR Newton North High School 5:35.8 17:23.4 24
27 Lloyd, David SR Laconia 5:37.5 17:28.8 25
28 White, Christopher SR Salem 5:38.2 17:30.8 26
29 Larrow, Jeff Woodstock CT 5:38.7 17:32.4 27
30 Campbell, Craig SR Salem 5:39.3 17:34.2 28
31 Phelan, Bryan SR Souhegan 5:39.6 17:35.3 29
32 Wilson, Jon Falmouth ME 5:39.8 17:35.9 30
33 Mercurio, Andrew LaSalle Academy RI 5:39.9 17:36.1 31
34 Larson, Jonathan Burlington VT 5:40.0 17:36.5 32
35 Seaward, John Woodstock CT 5:40.1 17:36.7 33
36 Connolly, Donny SR Timberlane 5:40.4 17:37.7 34
37 Tsentalovich, Dima SR Timberlane 5:40.5 17:37.9 35
38 Jarvis, Ryan Pilgram RI 5:40.7 17:38.5 36
39 Babcock, John East Lyme CT 5:40.9 17:39.2 37
40 Parzanese, Edison Martha's Vineyard MA 5:41.0 17:39.6 38
41 Pride, John SR Greely HS 5:41.4 17:40.7 39
42 Roberts, Benjamin SR Spaulding 5:41.4 17:40.8 40
43 Lavalla, Levi Bellows Free Academy VT 5:41.8 17:41.9 41
44 Gallant, Ryan SR Pembroke 5:42.4 17:43.9 42
45 Parulis, Alex East Lyme CT 5:42.5 17:44.1 43
46 Alajajian, Steve Champlain Valley Union VT 5:42.7 17:44.8 44
47 Eyler, Matt Robert E. Fitch CT 5:44.1 17:49.2 45
48 O'Koren, Tim Franklin MA 5:44.6 17:50.8 46
49 Poyton, Matt Smithfield RI 5:45.0 17:52.0 47
50 Fox, Luke Champlain Valley Union VT 5:45.1 17:52.4 48
51 Lampron, Zach SR Kingswood 5:45.3 17:53.0 49
52 Davitt, Erik SR Pembroke 5:46.0 17:55.0 50
53 Gauthier, Ryan Robert E. Fitch CT 5:46.4 17:56.3 51
54 Sheldon, Sam SR Greely HS 5:46.7 17:57.3 52
55 Spadaccini, Jeff South Windsor CT 5:46.9 17:58.0 53
56 Plante, Tim SR Pinkerton 5:47.2 17:58.9 54
57 McVety, Dan Pilgram RI 5:47.4 17:59.4 55
58 Welch, Brock SR Merrimack 5:47.7 18:00.2 56
59 Mulligan, Ed SR Bishop Guertin 5:47.9 18:00.8 57
60 Gauthier, Justin Robert E. Fitch CT 5:48.0 18:01.3 58
61 Rounce, David South Windsor CT 5:48.1 18:01.8 59
62 Brown, Andy Franklin MA 5:48.3 18:02.2 60
63 Caredeo, Matthew SR Salem 5:48.4 18:02.6 61
64 Langlois, Mark Pilgram RI 5:48.5 18:03.0 62
65 Mercer, Doug SR Laconia 5:48.6 18:03.3 63
66 Bielwalski, Derek SR Merrimack 5:48.7 18:03.5 64
67 Whittet, Aaron SR Portsmouth 5:48.9 18:04.1 65
68 Campbell, Jeff Champlain Valley Union VT 5:49.1 18:04.6 66
69 Roland, Jeff SR Bishop Guertin 5:49.3 18:05.3 67
70 Vanderneut, Jordan SR Con-Val 5:50.0 18:07.4 68
71 Remillard, Josh Manchester West 5:50.0 18:07.7 69
72 Ford, Jason SR Merrimack 5:50.2 18:08.0 70
73 Goupil, Jeff SR Dover 5:50.3 18:08.3 71
74 Graham, Andrew Woodstock CT 5:50.3 18:08.5 72
75 Koch, Kevin SR Pinkerton 5:50.4 18:08.8 73
76 Agostino, Tom South Windsor CT 5:50.5 18:09.0 74
77 Anderson, Michael SR Pinkerton 5:50.6 18:09.4 75
78 Henry, Elliot SR Exeter 5:50.8 18:09.9 76
79 Murdoch, Ryan East Lyme CT 5:51.0 18:10.5 77
80 Halling, Brian SR Souhegan 5:51.2 18:11.2 78
81 Pareja, Amaru Martha's Vineyard MA 5:52.6 18:15.5 79
82 Davis, Tom SR Newton North High School 5:53.0 18:16.7 80
83 Prakash, Ankit SR Newton North High School 5:53.8 18:19.2 81
84 Negroponte, John SR St. Johnsbury Academy 5:54.4 18:21.1 82
85 Hoerman, Alex SR Spaulding 5:54.5 18:21.5 83
86 Cullinane, Jeffrey SR Winnacunnet 5:55.0 18:23.1  
87 Soule, Nick Manchester West 5:55.1 18:23.5 84
88 Blaire, Wolfie Martha's Vineyard MA 5:55.3 18:24.1 85
89 Morse, Evan SR Newton North High School 5:55.6 18:24.9 86
90 Breeden, Dana SR Pinkerton 5:56.0 18:26.0 87
91 Moon, Nolan South Portland ME 5:56.3 18:27.0 88
92 Zajas, Shawn SR Merrimack 5:56.4 18:27.5 89
93 Gagnon, Billy SR Bishop Guertin 5:56.6 18:28.0 90
94 Janas, Ben Xaverian Brothers MA 5:56.8 18:28.5 91
95 Paulino, Raymond SR Salem 5:56.8 18:28.7 92
96 McDonough, Dan Xaverian Brothers MA 5:56.9 18:29.0 93
97 Murakami, Ken Champlain Valley Union VT 5:57.2 18:29.9 94
98 Anderson, Brian SR Pembroke 5:57.4 18:30.4 95
99 Parmer, Jack Burlington VT 5:57.5 18:30.8 96
100 Chin, Jonathan SR Pinkerton 5:57.6 18:31.3 97
101 Smadbeck, Jamie Martha's Vineyard MA 5:57.8 18:31.8 98
102 Tinsley, Zach Manchester West 5:57.9 18:32.2 99
103 Baxter, Chris SR Winnacunnet 5:58.1 18:32.6  
104 Steel, Irving East Lyme CT 5:58.5 18:34.0 100
105 Lalinde, Sam SR Pinkerton 5:59.0 18:35.6 101
106 Jensenius, John SR Greely HS 5:59.2 18:36.1 102
107 Miller, Justin Pilgram RI 6:00.2 18:39.3 103
108 Brandon, Naro SR Merrimack 6:01.4 18:42.8 104
109 Shank, Eli South Portland ME 6:01.7 18:43.9 105
110 Talerico, Mike Falmouth ME 6:01.9 18:44.4 106
111 Hedberg, Will SR Dover 6:02.4 18:45.9 107
112 Bartkus, Luke Martha's Vineyard MA 6:02.6 18:46.6 108
113 Carter, Corey SR Salem 6:03.0 18:48.0 109
114 LaShombe, Jay Champlain Valley Union VT 6:03.4 18:49.3 110
115 Staples, Anthony SR Laconia 6:03.8 18:50.4 111
116 Fox, Peter SR Keene 6:03.9 18:50.8  
117 Nolan, Riley Robert E. Fitch CT 6:04.1 18:51.4 112
118 Desjardins, Steve SR Greely HS 6:04.4 18:52.2 113
119 Reed, Pat SR John Stark 6:04.7 18:53.3 114
120 Thibault, Keith SR Alvirne 6:05.3 18:55.0 115
121 Avery, Kyle SR John Stark 6:05.8 18:56.7 116
122 Cushing, Blake LaSalle Academy RI 6:06.0 18:57.3 117
123 Terlikosky, Joe SR Timberlane 6:06.6 18:59.1 118
124 Breen, Derek SR Salem 6:06.8 18:59.8 119
125 Bouffard, Michael South Portland ME 6:07.0 19:00.2 120
126 Hanna, Ben SR Keene 6:07.6 19:02.1  
127 Graves, Ian Monadnock 6:07.7 19:02.5 121
128 Feula, Joseph LaSalle Academy RI 6:07.9 19:03.0 122
129 Maffeo, Bob Xaverian Brothers MA 6:08.0 19:03.5 123
130 Weber, Eric SR Timberlane 6:08.2 19:03.9 124
131 Barry, James LaSalle Academy RI 6:08.2 19:04.2 125
132 Gannon, Matt Franklin MA 6:08.4 19:04.7 126
133 Smadbeck, Patrick Martha's Vineyard MA 6:08.5 19:05.0 127
134 Lamontagne, Jon SR Pembroke 6:08.6 19:05.4 128
135 Stewart, Rick Xaverian Brothers MA 6:08.8 19:05.8 129
136 Durkin, Ryan SR Bishop Guertin 6:08.8 19:06.1 130
137 Sperry, Joe Manchester West 6:08.9 19:06.4 131
138 Parsons, Steve LaSalle Academy RI 6:09.0 19:06.7 132
139 Upham, Josh SR Dover 6:09.2 19:07.1 133
140 Long, Brennan Burlington VT 6:09.3 19:07.5 134
141 Stanley, Jon Smithfield RI 6:09.4 19:08.0 135
142 Schillemat, Ryan SR Keene 6:10.1 19:09.9  
143 Grehan, Ben SR Con-Val 6:10.4 19:10.9 136
144 Servello, Vincent SR Merrimack 6:10.5 19:11.2 137
145 Jones, Greighton Burlington VT 6:10.6 19:11.4 138
146 Limbek, Andrew SR Salem 6:10.8 19:12.2 139
147 MacIsaac, Ian Xaverian Brothers MA 6:10.9 19:12.4 140
148 Fleming, Tom SR Timberlane 6:11.1 19:13.2 141
149 Champigny, Josh Smithfield RI 6:11.2 19:13.4 142
150 Cronin, Ryan LaSalle Academy RI 6:11.4 19:13.9 143
151 Anderson, Alex Champlain Valley Union VT 6:11.7 19:15.0 144
152 Miller, Tom SR Laconia 6:11.8 19:15.3 145
153 Harrison, Ed Pilgram RI 6:12.2 19:16.6 146
154 Chamberlain, Bryant SR Alvirne 6:12.4 19:17.2 147
155 Smith, Derek Smithfield RI 6:13.5 19:20.4 148
156 Hanson, Craig SR Spaulding 6:13.7 19:21.0 149
157 Vincent, Tim SR Pembroke 6:14.0 19:22.0 150
158 Gamsby, Frank Bellows Free Academy VT 6:14.4 19:23.5 151
159 Saxena, Varun East Lyme CT 6:14.6 19:24.1 152
160 Robinson, Mitch Martha's Vineyard MA 6:15.0 19:25.2 153
161 Polgar, David SR Newton North High School 6:15.4 19:26.3 154
162 Broderick, Todd Bellows Free Academy VT 6:15.4 19:26.5 155
163 Lasalle, Joel Woodstock CT 6:16.1 19:28.6 156
164 Robertson, Brandon SR Timberlane 6:17.4 19:32.5 157
165 Bouchard, Jake Sanford ME 6:17.7 19:33.7 158
166 Cannon, Richard Sanford ME 6:18.1 19:34.7 159
167 DiMona, John SR Winnacunnet 6:18.3 19:35.4  
168 Grillo, Mike Manchester West 6:18.3 19:35.6 160
169 Hutchinson, Matt SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:18.5 19:36.1 161
170 Monroe, Bryan South Windsor CT 6:18.8 19:37.1 162
171 Desmarais, Jake Smithfield RI 6:18.9 19:37.4 163
172 Desruisseaux, Jason Sanford ME 6:19.0 19:37.6 164
173 Natoli, Joseph East Lyme CT 6:19.0 19:37.8 165
174 Mello, Greg Xaverian Brothers MA 6:19.2 19:38.2 166
175 Gott, Thomas South Portland ME 6:19.3 19:38.5 167
176 Stachurski, Bryan LaSalle Academy RI 6:19.4 19:39.0 168
177 Collis, David SR Laconia 6:20.5 19:42.3 169
178 Robichaud, Matt SR Pembroke 6:20.8 19:43.4 170
179 Piotrowski, Chris SR Alvirne 6:21.3 19:44.7 171
180 Lepeltier, Vincent Bellows Free Academy VT 6:22.5 19:48.6 172
181 Parent, Andy Smithfield RI 6:23.1 19:50.4 173
182 Brunelli, Brian Franklin MA 6:23.3 19:51.0 174
183 Miner, Corey Bellows Free Academy VT 6:23.4 19:51.2 175
184 Bolduc, Cullen SR Con-Val 6:23.5 19:51.6 176
185 DiSalvo, Peter SR Timberlane 6:23.5 19:51.8 177
186 Doscher, Brent SR John Stark 6:24.2 19:53.7 178
187 Galvin, Andrew SR Souhegan 6:24.5 19:54.6 179
188 Temple, Paul Bellows Free Academy VT 6:24.7 19:55.4 180
189 Burrow, Caleb SR Souhegan 6:24.8 19:55.6 181
190 Hagan, Conor Burlington VT 6:25.1 19:56.6 182
191 Walsh, Joe South Windsor CT 6:25.4 19:57.6 183
192 Buchanan, Bryan SR Dover 6:25.7 19:58.6 184
193 Brown, Alex SR Alvirne 6:26.0 19:59.5 185
194 Kaufman, Alex SR Newton North High School 6:26.1 19:59.8 186
195 Lambert, Jeff SR Exeter 6:26.2 20:00.1 187
196 Pickman, Alex SR Con-Val 6:26.7 20:01.5 188
197 Sargent, Kevin Sanford ME 6:27.0 20:02.6 189
198 Tetlow, John SR Pembroke 6:27.2 20:03.0 190
199 Durant, Brian SR Winnacunnet 6:27.6 20:04.2  
200 Terry, Aamir SR Portsmouth 6:28.4 20:07.0 191
201 Penar, Peter SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:29.0 20:08.7 192
202 Marshall, Laurent SR Souhegan 6:29.5 20:10.2 193
203 Dube, Jeff SR John Stark 6:29.9 20:11.4 194
204 Castinguay, Nick SR Bishop Guertin 6:30.1 20:12.2 195
205 Merrihew, Shane SR Dover 6:31.1 20:15.3 196
206 Morvant, Dan Falmouth ME 6:31.7 20:17.2 197
207 Kokko, Christopher SR Souhegan 6:31.8 20:17.6 198
208 Field, Ben SR Exeter 6:33.7 20:23.4 199
209 Saltmarsh, Phil SR Kingswood 6:34.1 20:24.5 200
210 Eaton, Adam SR Dover 6:34.7 20:26.4 201
211 Browkaw, Jeremy Manchester West 6:35.1 20:27.7 202
212 Couch, Randy SR Spaulding 6:36.3 20:31.3 203
213 Leadbetter, Shane Sanford ME 6:37.6 20:35.4 204
214 Cann, Bobby SR John Stark 6:37.9 20:36.2 205
215 Demers, Stephen Smithfield RI 6:38.3 20:37.8 206
216 Spring, Nate SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:38.8 20:39.2 207
217 Gurney, Ian SR Exeter 6:39.2 20:40.5 208
218 Kurlanski, Chris Falmouth ME 6:39.5 20:41.2 209
219 Michaels, Paul SR Alvirne 6:40.1 20:43.1 210
220 Giguere, Jim SR Goffstown 6:40.8 20:45.3  
221 Campbel, Rich Monadnock 6:42.2 20:49.7 211
222 Thomas, Gareth Monadnock 6:42.9 20:52.0 212
223 Sawyer, Brian Franklin MA 6:44.2 20:56.0 213
224 Burtt, Nick SR Plymouth Regional 6:45.0 20:58.6 214
225 Jones, Rusty Bellows Free Academy VT 6:46.6 21:03.5 215
226 Restuccia, Chris SR John Stark 6:47.7 21:06.8 216
227 Dean, Jon Robert E. Fitch CT 6:48.3 21:08.6 217
228 Bickford, Aaron SR Kingswood 6:50.0 21:14.0 218
229 Stark, Thomas Monadnock 6:51.4 21:18.2 219
230 Frank, Greg SR Dover 6:52.1 21:20.5 220
231 Lynch, Steve SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:54.5 21:28.1 221
232 Derfelt, Adam Franklin MA 6:56.6 21:34.4 222
233 Stark, Andrew Monadnock 6:56.8 21:35.2 223
234 McKenna, Spencer SR St. Johnsbury Academy 6:59.7 21:44.3 224
235 Mattson, Jeff SR Portsmouth 7:02.2 21:51.7 225
236 Szumiesz, Steve SR Goffstown 7:02.7 21:53.5  
237 Cyr, Matt Sanford ME 7:03.0 21:54.5 226
238 Bertrand, Mike SR Souhegan 7:03.3 21:55.3 227
239 Marston, Dave SR Alvirne 7:04.3 21:58.5 228
240 Weeks, Chris SR Plymouth Regional 7:05.9 22:03.5 229
241 Albaugh, John SR Plymouth Regional 7:06.9 22:06.5 230
242 Briolat, Ryan SR Portsmouth 7:07.5 22:08.5 231
243 Stewart, Will SR Kingswood 7:12.1 22:22.6 232
244 Nordquist, Andy SR Kingswood 7:13.0 22:25.3 233
245 DiPrizio, Aaron SR Kingswood 7:14.0 22:28.4 234
246 Burke, Rory Monadnock 7:15.0 22:31.6 235
247 Pelletier, Nick Sanford ME 7:19.1 22:44.4 236
248 Firmin, Josh Monadnock 7:19.4 22:45.3 237
249 Koeblin, Rich SR John Stark 7:21.3 22:51.3 238
250 Sinclair, Jonathan SR Exeter 7:24.1 22:59.9 239
251 Fullerton, Craig SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.9 23:42.8 240
252 Georgia, Justin SR Plymouth Regional 7:37.9 23:43.0 241
253 Roma, Christopher SR Plymouth Regional 7:38.0 23:43.2 242
254 Nichols, Sean SR Plymouth Regional 7:38.1 23:43.5 243
255 Raphel, Ben SR St. Johnsbury Academy 8:09.8 25:22.0 244
256 Mcleary, Jake SR Exeter 8:36.6 26:45.3 245