Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
Vineyard XC Invitational
Date:
09-09-23
Venue:
Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Napolitano , Colby
FR
Barrington
5:41.6
10:36.9
1
2
Buonopane-Cohen, Alec
FR
Wakefield
5:50.0
10:52.6
2
3
Pilon, Matt
FR
Lunenburg
5:50.1
10:52.7
4
Stephenson, Greyson
FR
Ledyard
5:59.9
11:11.0
5
Mitchell, Jackson
FR
Saint John's
6:01.1
11:13.2
6
McCabe, Elliot
FR
Whitinsville Christian
6:04.6
11:19.7
3
7
McVeigh, Cameron
FR
St. Raphael
6:06.8
11:23.8
4
8
Goodson, Jude
FR
Whitinsville Christian
6:11.0
11:31.6
5
9
Grogan, Raymond
FR
Ledyard
6:11.6
11:32.8
10
Buonopane-Cohen, Evan
FR
Wakefield
6:13.5
11:36.3
6
11
Tait, Jude
FR
Brockton
6:15.2
11:39.5
7
12
Morris, John Paul
FR
New Bedford
6:16.1
11:41.2
13
iliff, Nathaniel
FR
City Wide Cross Country
6:16.4
11:41.7
8
14
Curll, Jayme
FR
St. Raphael
6:16.6
11:42.1
9
15
Dhanda, Ayele
8
City Wide Cross Country
6:19.1
11:46.8
10
16
Canniff, Declan
8
Brockton
6:20.0
11:48.5
11
17
Coughlin, Emmett
FR
Norwell
6:22.4
11:53.0
12
18
Boermeester, Demitri
FR
Whitinsville Christian
6:24.3
11:56.4
13
19
Vaughn, Dylan
FR
Plymouth North
6:24.4
11:56.7
14
20
LeBlanc, Julien
FR
Barrington
6:30.4
12:07.9
15
21
Rice, Blake
FR
Saint John's
6:34.7
12:15.8
22
Gallo, Kenji
FR
Plymouth South
6:34.8
12:16.1
16
23
Lefort, Evelyn
FR
Barrington
6:35.2
12:16.8
17
24
Moloney, Eamon
FR
Whitinsville Christian
6:36.0
12:18.3
18
25
McCarthy, Austin
FR
Barrington
6:38.5
12:23.0
19
26
Degand, Eder
FR
Brockton
6:39.9
12:25.6
20
27
Parks, Jake
FR
Plymouth South
6:41.7
12:29.0
21
28
Ortiz, Ezekiel
7
Rising Tide
6:42.3
12:30.1
22
29
Ryan, Joe
FR
Plymouth North
6:43.6
12:32.5
23
30
Richardson, Zachary
FR
Wakefield
6:46.2
12:37.4
24
31
Endozo, Miles
8
City Wide Cross Country
7:02.2
13:07.2
25
32
Miller, Taylor
FR
Wakefield
7:05.0
13:12.3
26
33
Lacerta, Aidan
FR
St. Raphael
7:06.9
13:15.9
27
34
Gregor, Tristan
FR
St. Raphael
7:07.7
13:17.5
28
35
Carmody, Chadwick
FR
City Wide Cross Country
7:08.8
13:19.4
29
36
Carey, Holden
FR
Norwell
7:10.2
13:22.0
30
37
Gallo, Kaz
FR
Plymouth North
7:13.6
13:28.4
31
38
Reis, Enzo
FR
Marthas Vineyard
7:14.0
13:29.2
39
Croteau, Alex
FR
Shepherd Hill
7:17.7
13:36.0
40
Carvalho, Joseph
FR
Cohasset
7:21.3
13:42.8
41
Marra, Sean
FR
Wakefield
7:21.4
13:43.0
32
42
Palmer, Eddie
FR
Wakefield
7:23.7
13:47.2
33
43
Nguyen, Ethan
8
Brockton
7:23.8
13:47.4
34
44
Hartzband, Greyson
FR
Marthas Vineyard
7:25.2
13:50.1
45
Fox, CJ
FR
Plymouth South
7:27.4
13:54.1
35
46
Ohiwa, Chester
FR
Plymouth North
7:28.3
13:55.9
36
47
Holland, Liam
FR
Plymouth South
7:30.0
13:59.0
37
48
Richards, Paxton
FR
Cohasset
7:32.6
14:03.9
49
Coco, Benjamin
FR
Norwell
7:36.2
14:10.6
38
50
Doherty, Mason
FR
St. Raphael
7:39.1
14:15.9
39
51
Kennan, Thomas
FR
Shepherd Hill
7:41.6
14:20.5
52
Velasco, Augustin
FR
Barrington
7:46.6
14:30.0
40
53
Mohlman, Kyle
FR
Barrington
7:47.0
14:30.8
41
54
Macpherson, Patrick
7
Rising Tide
7:49.9
14:36.1
42
55
Goss, Michael
FR
Lunenburg
7:54.8
14:45.3
56
Sawiski, Colin
FR
Plymouth North
8:02.2
14:59.1
43
57
Marvill, Bryce
FR
Barrington
8:02.7
14:59.9
44
58
Lee, Xavier
FR
City Wide Cross Country
8:04.5
15:03.3
45
59
Adams, Will
FR
Plymouth South
8:05.0
15:04.2
46
60
Pandley, Reagan
FR
St. Raphael
8:08.6
15:10.9
47
61
Klatt, Kyle
FR
New Bedford
8:26.9
15:45.1
62
Franklin, John
7
Rising Tide
8:34.1
15:58.4
48
63
Chu, George
SO
Brockton
8:35.3
16:00.7
49
64
Jacobs, Henry
FR
Norwell
8:40.5
16:10.4
50
65
Cassidy, Alex
FR
Norwell
8:40.7
16:10.9
51
66
Downs, Payton
FR
Plymouth South
8:42.1
16:13.4
52
67
Campbell, Aiden
FR
Norwell
8:45.1
16:18.9
53
68
Thai, Noah
7
Rising Tide
8:55.4
16:38.2
54
69
McGroarty-Sampaio, Humberto
FR
Marthas Vineyard
9:01.6
16:49.7
70
Prichard, Brendan
FR
Wakefield
9:14.5
17:13.8
55
71
Simpson, Nolia
FR
Ledyard
9:18.5
17:21.4
72
Brackup, Pearl
FR
City Wide Cross Country
9:28.3
17:39.6
56
73
Davidson, Zachary
FR
Wakefield
9:29.4
17:41.7
74
McCabe, Finn
FR
Cohasset
9:38.7
17:58.9
75
Labbe, Kaiden
8
Rising Tide
9:46.7
18:13.8
57
76
Higgins, Joseph
8
New Bedford
9:50.1
18:20.3
77
Neal, Connor
FR
Whitinsville Christian
9:55.9
18:31.0
58
78
West, Cam
SO
Cohasset
10:00.4
18:39.3
79
Ferreira, Zidan
FR
New Bedford
10:02.2
18:42.7
80
Darche, James
8
Brockton
10:03.5
18:45.2
59