Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Regional 6
Date:
10-15-22
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Bontrager, Noah
SO
Westview
5:04
15:45
1
2
Shappell, Luke
SR
Leo
5:10
16:04
2
3
Wilson, Conyer
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
5:18
16:29
4
Flora, Grant
SR
West Noble
5:19
16:33
3
5
Yarnelle, Sam
SR
Angola
5:20
16:37
4
6
Hendrickson, Vaughn
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:22
16:41
5
7
Glasgo, Kawliga
SR
Prairie Heights
5:23
16:45
8
Steidinger, Jaydon
SR
Leo
5:24
16:47
6
9
Nietert, Blake
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:24
16:47
7
10
Neireiter, Wyatt
SR
Churubusco
5:24
16:48
11
Sutter, Pablo
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:24
16:49
8
12
Schlegel, William
JR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:24
16:49
9
13
Hostetler, Caden
SR
Lakeland
5:26
16:54
10
14
Nix, Brendan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:28
17:00
11
15
Knowles, Landon
SR
DeKalb
5:28
17:02
12
16
Mullett, Daniel
JR
Columbia City
5:29
17:03
13
17
Waugh, Aiden
JR
Homestead
5:29
17:04
18
McMahon, Evan
JR
Homestead
5:29
17:04
19
Bentz, Benjamin
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:30
17:08
14
20
Shaw, Nathan
SR
West Noble
5:32
17:12
15
21
Spielman, Nicholas
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:32
17:13
16
22
Hinkley, Gavin
SR
Angola
5:32
17:14
17
23
Silva, Isaac
SR
West Noble
5:33
17:17
18
24
Panning, Hunter
SO
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:33
17:17
19
25
Silcox, Elijah
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:34
17:19
20
26
Knoblauch, Cooper
SO
Homestead
5:34
17:20
27
Warren, Robert
JR
East Noble
5:34
17:20
28
Good, Gavin
JR
Columbia City
5:35
17:22
21
29
Hefty, Matthias
SR
DeKalb
5:35
17:24
22
30
Borbiev, Aidan
SO
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:37
17:29
23
31
Wachtman, Ezekiel
SR
Lakeland
5:37
17:30
24
32
Johnson, Austin
SR
Leo
5:38
17:31
25
33
Klink, Kaden
SO
Angola
5:38
17:32
26
34
Weller, Gavin
SR
Garrett
5:39
17:36
35
Adair, Max
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:40
17:38
27
36
O'Keefe, Timothy
SR
DeKalb
5:40
17:39
28
37
Kieffer, Jacob
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:41
17:40
29
38
Miller, Lyndon
SR
Westview
5:41
17:41
30
39
Blackburn, Jacob
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:41
17:42
31
40
Carter, Devonti
JR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
5:41
17:42
41
Enyeart, Cooper
JR
Angola
5:42
17:44
32
42
Zehr, Kevin
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
5:42
17:45
33
43
Brinker, Thomas
JR
East Noble
5:43
17:46
44
Palmer, Evan
SR
Churubusco
5:43
17:47
45
VandeVelde, Jackson
SR
Lakewood Park Christian
5:43
17:48
46
Roper, Joshua
SR
Ft. Wayne Snider
5:44
17:49
47
Yoder, Ryan
JR
Homestead
5:44
17:50
48
Mattocks, Sawyer
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:44
17:50
34
49
Kleber, William
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:44
17:52
35
50
Haupert, William
SR
DeKalb
5:45
17:53
36
51
Ridge, Marcus
SR
Columbia City
5:45
17:54
37
52
Malcolm, Malachi
JR
Central Noble
5:49
18:06
53
Rodriguez, Evan
SR
West Noble
5:50
18:09
38
54
Keefer, Benjamin
JR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
5:50
18:10
39
55
McCarel, Chase
SR
Ft. Wayne Northrop
5:51
18:13
56
Strong, Andrew
SO
Eastside
5:51
18:13
57
Noward, Christien
SR
Westview
5:52
18:14
40
58
Bartlett, Devon
JR
West Noble
5:52
18:15
41
59
Anspach, Dylan
SR
Columbia City
5:52
18:15
42
60
McIntire, Jaren
SR
DeKalb
5:53
18:17
43
61
Bontrager, Nick
SR
Westview
5:53
18:20
44
62
Whiteleather, Devon
JR
Columbia City
5:54
18:22
45
63
Gould, Jiler
SO
Leo
5:54
18:23
46
64
Basham, Charles
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
5:55
18:24
47
65
Bontrager, Cole
JR
Westview
5:56
18:27
48
66
Troxel Gonzalez, Nathan
SO
West Noble
5:57
18:31
49
67
Pletcher, Zachary
SR
Columbia City
5:59
18:36
50
68
Hofmeister, Xavier
SO
West Noble
6:00
18:39
51
69
Smith, Elijah
JR
Churubusco
6:00
18:40
70
Lashure, Will
JR
Leo
6:00
18:40
52
71
Yoder, Quinton
SR
Westview
6:01
18:42
53
72
Delaney, Eric
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:01
18:42
54
73
Meyer, Braylon
SR
DeKalb
6:01
18:43
55
74
Jaeger, Landon
JR
Lakeland
6:01
18:43
56
75
Flores, Fernando
SR
Leo
6:01
18:44
57
76
Clauser, Jude
SO
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:05
18:57
58
77
Cooke, Gavin
SO
Angola
6:06
19:00
59
78
Donahey, Jace
JR
Leo
6:08
19:04
60
79
Barton, Gabriel
SR
DeKalb
6:08
19:06
61
80
Rentschler, Isaac
SR
Columbia City
6:08
19:06
62
81
Hofer, Oliver
JR
Lakeland
6:11
19:15
63
82
James, Nathan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
6:12
19:19
64
83
knafel, kyle
SO
Central Noble
6:17
19:34
84
Yoder, Luke
JR
Lakeland
6:22
19:49
65
85
Palmer, Konner
SR
Lakeland
6:26
20:00
66
86
Troyer, Christian
SR
Lakeland
6:32
20:20
67
87
Leininger, Brady
SO
Angola
6:38
20:37
68
88
Hoover, Grady
SO
Angola
6:44
20:56
69
89
Miller, Curtis
JR
Westview
6:53
21:25
70
Belcher, Corre
JR
Churubusco
DNF
Hoover, Cillian
JR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
DNF
Beuchel, Tyler
SR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Hartleroad, Calvin
SR
Leo
DNF
Hobbick, Grayson
SO
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Uncheselu, Antonio
JR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Keister, Dylan
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
DNF
LeCoque, William
SO
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Yoder, Alex
SO
Westview
DNF
Gustafson, Brayden
SR
Leo
DNF
Ellingson, Erick
JR
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Loraine, Kyler
JR
Leo
DNF
Habib, Zaraab
SO
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Fowerbaugh, Sam
SO
Leo
DNF
Parmerlee, Austin
SR
Leo
DNF
Yoder, Evan
SO
Carroll (Fort Wayne)
DNF
Gustafson , Nathan
SO
Leo
DNF
Bieberich, River
SR
West Noble
DNS
Dickmeyer, Gavin
SR
Columbia City
DNS
Quinn, Aaron
JR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
DNS
Copeland, Logan
SO
Columbia City
DNS
Murillo, Alonso
JR
West Noble
DNS
Pearson, Tristan
JR
Westview
DNS
Graves, Chase
JR
Columbia City
DNS
Schuller, Logan
SR
West Noble
DNS
Jones, Alexander
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
DNS
Clem, Jonathan
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
DNS
Fudge, Andy
JR
Columbia City
DNS
Johnson, Reeves
SR
Angola
DNS
Moctezuma, Bailey
JR
Columbia City
DNS
Gernhardt, Levi
JR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
DNS
Byall, Austin
SR
Columbia City
DNS
Miller, Morgan
SR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
DNS
Hershberger, Chad
SR
Westview
DNS
Sparks, Tyler
SR
Columbia City
DNS
Meyers, Landon
SO
Columbia City
DNS
Wagner, Maylan
SO
Columbia City
DNS
Hoffman, Jacob
SR
Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger
DNS
Habegger, John
JR
Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran
DNS
Rizzo, Reece
JR
Columbia City
DNS
Yagodinski, Leo
SO
Angola
DNS
Miller, Adrian
SR
Westview
DNS
Burke, Benaiah
SO
West Noble
DNS
Miller, Mearl
SO
Westview
DNS
Sandoval, Andres
SR
West Noble
DNS
Meyers, Ian
JR
Columbia City
DNS
Abernathy, Levi
SR
DeKalb
DNS