IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 11 Date: 10-08-22   Venue: West Noble, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 6:13 19:21 1
2 Colin, Macey FR East Noble 6:26 20:00 2
3 Hinkley, Gracynn SR Angola 6:27 20:05 3
4 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:29 20:10 4
5 DeTray, Abigail SR DeKalb 6:29 20:11 5
6 Gibson, Chloe FR East Noble 6:31 20:17 6
7 Bennett, Lydia SR DeKalb 6:34 20:25 7
8 Parson, Trinity FR West Noble 6:36 20:32 8
9 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:37 20:36 9
10 Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble 6:39 20:42 10
11 Manns, Bailey FR Westview 6:40 20:45 11
12 Mast, Kiana SO Westview 6:41 20:48 12
13 Davenport, Jordan SO Angola 6:41 20:49 13
14 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:42 20:50 14
15 Budak, Ava JR Angola 6:43 20:55 15
16 Shrewsburg, Hallie JR Fremont 6:45 21:01 16
17 Crow, Julie JR East Noble 6:46 21:04 17
18 Martin, Lucy SO West Noble 6:47 21:06 18
19 Fernandez, Katia SO Prairie Heights 6:47 21:07 19
20 Jackson, Antalya SO Angola 6:54 21:29 20
21 Myers, Ashlynn SO Prairie Heights 6:56 21:35 21
22 Klages, Rachel JR West Noble 6:58 21:39 22
23 Spohr, Allyssa FR Central Noble 6:59 21:43 23
24 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 6:59 21:44 24
25 Warrener, Annagail SO Westview 7:00 21:46 25
26 malcolm, makenna JR Central Noble 7:02 21:53 26
27 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 7:04 21:59 27
28 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 7:04 22:00 28
29 Hopf, Adelaide 8 Central Noble 7:05 22:02 29
30 Sajdak, Marilyn FR Churubusco 7:07 22:07 30
31 Bish, Ava SO West Noble 7:09 22:14 31
32 Budak, Isabella SR Angola 7:09 22:15 32
33 Lewis, Christian SO Prairie Heights 7:10 22:19 33
34 Owsley, Gwendolynn SO Westview 7:12 22:25 34
35 Rainsberger, Adelyn SO Westview 7:13 22:27 35
36 Smith, Regan SO Eastside 7:19 22:47 36
37 Longardner, Jaelie SO Churubusco 7:21 22:53 37
38 Lara, Erika JR West Noble 7:22 22:55 38
39 Elias, Ella SO Churubusco 7:22 22:55 39
40 McNamara, Abigale JR Lakeland 7:23 22:59 40
41 Tiffany, Tapanga FR Churubusco 7:24 23:01 41
42 Peters, Rose JR Central Noble 7:27 23:10 42
43 Meyers, Sammy SO Fremont 7:28 23:14 43
44 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:29 23:16 44
45 Schneider, Holly JR Angola 7:30 23:20 45
46 Mauck, Eden FR Westview 7:30 23:21 46
47 Van Koevering, Lana FR Lakeland 7:33 23:28 47
48 Helbert, Sydney FR DeKalb 7:34 23:31 48
49 Gentis, MeiLin SO DeKalb 7:35 23:34 49
50 DeBolt, Jorja JR Churubusco 7:40 23:50 50
51 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 7:40 23:52 51
52 Glasgo, Breonna JR Prairie Heights 7:44 24:02 52
53 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:45 24:05 53
54 Allshouse, Kaylyn JR Prairie Heights 7:51 24:26 54
55 Hostetler, Britney JR Prairie Heights 7:54 24:34 55
56 Brimhall, Taryn SO West Noble 7:54 24:36 56
57 Barton, Isabella SO DeKalb 7:55 24:38 57
58 Gumbel, Makayla SR Fremont 7:56 24:41 58
59 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 7:59 24:49 59
60 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 8:04 25:06 60
61 Yaros, Madelynn JR Eastside 8:09 25:22 61
62 Gochenour, Alaska FR Fremont 8:10 25:23 62
63 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:20 25:56 63
64 Refeld, Eva SR Churubusco 8:22 26:02 64
65 Weber, Reese SO Angola 8:30 26:27 65
66 Perez, Laura SR Churubusco 8:31 26:31 66
67 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 8:37 26:48 67
68 Fike, Athena JR Eastside 8:43 27:06 68
69 Miller, Maria SR Westview 8:58 27:54 69
70 Lee, Yunsol SR Lakeland 11:23 35:25 70
  Rodgers, Dakota JR East Noble DNF  
  Crow, Lilly SO East Noble DNF  
  Smith, Cady SR East Noble DNF  
  Pankop, Khloe SR East Noble DNF  
  Prest, Morigan SR East Noble DNF  
  Myers, Brooke SO Angola DNS  
  Skees, Aiyanna FR Hamilton DNS  
  Keene, Samantha JR West Noble DNS  
  Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble DNS  
  Wells, Carmen JR Prairie Heights DNS  
  Clark, Ruby JR West Noble DNS  
  Schiek, Jasmine JR Hamilton DNS  
  Barker, Quinn SR Fremont DNS  
  Geller, Victoria SO Fremont DNS  
  Fee, Sienna SR Angola DNS  
  Rayl, Aliya SO Fremont DNS  
  Baumann, Natalie SR West Noble DNS  
  Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside DNS  
  Woodcox, Claire FR DeKalb DNS  
  Tayahua, Ariana SO West Noble DNS  
  Szeman, Layla SR Hamilton DNS  
  Wiley, Sarah JR Prairie Heights DNS