Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
IHSAA Cross Country Sectional 11
Date:
10-08-22
Venue:
West Noble, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Lindsey, Addison
JR
East Noble
6:13
19:21
1
2
Colin, Macey
SO
East Noble
6:26
20:00
2
3
Hinkley, Gracynn
SR
Angola
6:27
20:05
3
4
David, Rae
JR
East Noble
6:29
20:10
4
5
DeTray, Abigail
SR
DeKalb
6:29
20:11
5
6
Gibson, Chloe
SO
East Noble
6:31
20:17
6
7
Bennett, Lydia
SR
DeKalb
6:34
20:25
7
8
Parson, Trinity
SO
West Noble
6:36
20:32
8
9
Keihn, Lydia
SR
East Noble
6:37
20:36
9
10
Christlieb, Elizabeth
SR
West Noble
6:39
20:42
10
11
Manns, Bailey
SO
Westview
6:40
20:45
11
12
Mast, Kiana
JR
Westview
6:41
20:48
12
13
Davenport, Jordan
JR
Angola
6:41
20:49
13
14
Becker, Rachel
SR
East Noble
6:42
20:50
14
15
Budak, Ava
SR
Angola
6:43
20:55
15
16
Shrewsburg, Hallie
SR
Fremont
6:45
21:01
16
17
Crow, Julie
SR
East Noble
6:46
21:04
17
18
Martin, Lucy
JR
West Noble
6:47
21:06
18
19
Fernandez, Katia
JR
Prairie Heights
6:47
21:07
19
20
Jackson, Antalya
JR
Angola
6:54
21:29
20
21
Myers, Ashlynn
JR
Prairie Heights
6:56
21:35
21
22
Klages, Rachel
SR
West Noble
6:58
21:39
22
23
Spohr, Allyssa
SO
Central Noble
6:59
21:43
23
24
Woodcox, Olivia
SR
DeKalb
6:59
21:44
24
25
Warrener, Annagail
JR
Westview
7:00
21:46
25
26
malcolm, makenna
SR
Central Noble
7:02
21:53
26
27
Buss, Chloe
SR
Eastside
7:04
21:59
27
28
Rinehold, Michaela
SR
Central Noble
7:04
22:00
28
29
Hopf, Adelaide
FR
Central Noble
7:05
22:02
29
30
Sajdak, Marilyn
SO
Churubusco
7:07
22:07
30
31
Bish, Ava
JR
West Noble
7:09
22:14
31
32
Budak, Isabella
SR
Angola
7:09
22:15
32
33
Lewis, Christian
JR
Prairie Heights
7:10
22:19
33
34
Owsley, Gwendolynn
JR
Westview
7:12
22:25
34
35
Rainsberger, Adelyn
JR
Westview
7:13
22:27
35
36
Smith, Regan
JR
Eastside
7:19
22:47
36
37
Longardner, Jaelie
JR
Churubusco
7:21
22:53
37
38
Lara, Erika
SR
West Noble
7:22
22:55
38
39
Elias, Ella
JR
Churubusco
7:22
22:55
39
40
McNamara, Abigale
SR
Lakeland
7:23
22:59
40
41
Tiffany, Tapanga
SO
Churubusco
7:24
23:01
41
42
Peters, Rose
SR
Central Noble
7:27
23:10
42
43
Meyers, Sammy
JR
Fremont
7:28
23:14
43
44
Gentis, KaiLin
JR
DeKalb
7:29
23:16
44
45
Schneider, Holly
SR
Angola
7:30
23:20
45
46
Mauck, Eden
SO
Westview
7:30
23:21
46
47
Van Koevering, Lana
SO
Lakeland
7:33
23:28
47
48
Helbert, Sydney
SO
DeKalb
7:34
23:31
48
49
Gentis, MeiLin
JR
DeKalb
7:35
23:34
49
50
DeBolt, Jorja
SR
Churubusco
7:40
23:50
50
51
Wilkinson, Tara
SR
Lakeland
7:40
23:52
51
52
Glasgo, Breonna
SR
Prairie Heights
7:44
24:02
52
53
Vice, Madison
SR
Central Noble
7:45
24:05
53
54
Allshouse, Kaylyn
SR
Prairie Heights
7:51
24:26
54
55
Hostetler, Britney
SR
Prairie Heights
7:54
24:34
55
56
Brimhall, Taryn
JR
West Noble
7:54
24:36
56
57
Barton, Isabella
JR
DeKalb
7:55
24:38
57
58
Gumbel, Makayla
SR
Fremont
7:56
24:41
58
59
Gochenour, Natalie
SR
Fremont
7:59
24:49
59
60
James, Caylee
SR
Prairie Heights
8:04
25:06
60
61
Yaros, Madelynn
SR
Eastside
8:09
25:22
61
62
Gochenour, Alaska
SO
Fremont
8:10
25:23
62
63
Bonecutter, Destiny
SR
Eastside
8:20
25:56
63
64
Refeld, Eva
SR
Churubusco
8:22
26:02
64
65
Weber, Reese
JR
Angola
8:30
26:27
65
66
Perez, Laura
SR
Churubusco
8:31
26:31
66
67
Sines, Chloe
SR
Lakeland
8:37
26:48
67
68
Fike, Athena
SR
Eastside
8:43
27:06
68
69
Miller, Maria
SR
Westview
8:58
27:54
69
70
Lee, Yunsol
SR
Lakeland
11:23
35:25
70
Rodgers, Dakota
SR
East Noble
DNF
Crow, Lilly
JR
East Noble
DNF
Smith, Cady
SR
East Noble
DNF
Pankop, Khloe
SR
East Noble
DNF
Prest, Morigan
SR
East Noble
DNF
Myers, Brooke
JR
Angola
DNS
Skees, Aiyanna
SO
Hamilton
DNS
Keene, Samantha
SR
West Noble
DNS
Moreno, Breanna
SR
West Noble
DNS
Wells, Carmen
SR
Prairie Heights
DNS
Clark, Ruby
SR
West Noble
DNS
Schiek, Jasmine
SR
Hamilton
DNS
Barker, Quinn
SR
Fremont
DNS
Geller, Victoria
JR
Fremont
DNS
Fee, Sienna
SR
Angola
DNS
Rayl, Aliya
JR
Fremont
DNS
Baumann, Natalie
SR
West Noble
DNS
Kaufmann, Karly
JR
Eastside
DNS
Woodcox, Claire
SO
DeKalb
DNS
Tayahua, Ariana
JR
West Noble
DNS
Szeman, Layla
SR
Hamilton
DNS
Wiley, Sarah
SR
Prairie Heights
DNS