Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2022 Wellington MS Cross Country Invitational
Date:
09-27-22
Venue:
Wellington KS, KS
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Rivera, Lukas
8
Augusta Middle School
5:41.9
5:41.9
1
2
Meier, Brooks
8
Eisenhower Middle School
5:46.4
5:46.4
2
3
Barnaby, Donte
8
Winfield Middle School
5:52.0
5:52.0
3
4
Ryherd, Wyatt
8
Mulvane Middle School
6:07.4
6:07.4
4
5
Museousky, Cohen
8
Goddard Middle School
6:12.0
6:12.0
5
6
McDermott, Logan
8
Eisenhower Middle School
6:13.0
6:13.0
6
7
Goward, Brenden
8
Eisenhower Middle School
6:15.7
6:15.7
7
8
Riley, Parker
8
Winfield Middle School
6:17.1
6:17.1
8
9
Boyson, Lincoln
8
Maize South Middle School
6:18.3
6:18.3
9
10
Brown, Ethan
8
Derby North Middle School
6:20.1
6:20.1
10
11
Beckmann, Hayden
8
Maize South Middle School
6:20.6
6:20.6
11
12
Benavidez, Korban
8
Winfield Middle School
6:22.3
6:22.3
12
13
Mucciaccio, Mason
8
Maize South Middle School
6:27.7
6:27.7
13
14
Dromey, Jack
8
Augusta Middle School
6:30.1
6:30.1
14
15
Vermillion, Jackson
8
Eisenhower Middle School
6:31.7
6:31.7
15
16
Billingslea, Colby
8
Mulvane Middle School
6:34.3
6:34.3
16
17
Phinney, Gavyn
8
Derby North Middle School
6:36.8
6:36.8
17
18
Easton, Nicholas
8
Augusta Middle School
6:41.6
6:41.6
18
19
Nickum, Owen
8
Winfield Middle School
6:47.2
6:47.2
19
20
Baker , Zac
8
Maize South Middle School
6:56.3
6:56.3
20
21
Walterscheid, Eric
8
Maize South Middle School
7:11.3
7:11.3
21
22
Kerzner, Andrew
8
Derby North Middle School
7:25.0
7:25.0
22
23
Tymony, Taven
8
Augusta Middle School
7:27.5
7:27.5
23
24
Henman, Kyle
8
Augusta Middle School
7:31.9
7:31.9
24
25
Stanczyk, Logan
8
Eisenhower Middle School
7:34.1
7:34.1
25
26
Ewy, Levi
8
Haysville West
7:35.0
7:35.0
27
Meritt, Colton
8
Haysville West
7:38.1
7:38.1
28
Martinez , Jonah
8
Maize South Middle School
7:39.2
7:39.2
29
Williams, Taylor
8
Augusta Middle School
7:40.4
7:40.4
30
Geuter, Andreas
8
Goddard Middle School
7:41.5
7:41.5
26
31
Basile, David
8
Goddard Middle School
7:43.1
7:43.1
27
32
Stein, Simon
8
Winfield Middle School
7:45.9
7:45.9
28
33
Latorre, Sebastian
8
Goddard Middle School
7:47.0
7:47.0
29
34
Resa, Diego
8
Augusta Middle School
7:49.9
7:49.9
35
Basham, Tate
8
Eisenhower Middle School
7:51.0
7:51.0
36
Boyd, Gage
8
Eisenhower Middle School
7:55.8
7:55.8
37
Bonham, Paxton
8
Augusta Middle School
7:57.6
7:57.6
38
Foster, Dane
8
Eisenhower Middle School
8:09.7
8:09.7
39
Schmulbach, Luke
8
Mulvane Middle School
8:20.3
8:20.3
30
40
Brown, Benjamin
8
Mulvane Middle School
8:21.0
8:21.0
31
41
Bryant-Stucky, Greyson
8
Maize South Middle School
8:25.4
8:25.4
42
Bippert, Alex
8
Augusta Middle School
8:46.6
8:46.6
43
Pruett, Kaiden
8
Goddard Middle School
8:48.5
8:48.5
32
44
Ball, Elijah
8
Derby North Middle School
8:51.5
8:51.5
33
45
Garrett, Mickey
8
Maize South Middle School
9:02.1
9:02.1
46
Norris, Mason
8
Eisenhower Middle School
9:18.3
9:18.3
47
Riedel, William
8
Eisenhower Middle School
9:51.5
9:51.5
48
Garner, Raphael
8
Goddard Middle School
11:19.9
11:19.9
49
Smith, Caiden
8
Goddard Middle School
11:32.5
11:32.5