New Haven Classic Invitational Date: 09-24-22   Venue: Huntington University Cross Country Course - Huntington, IN
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Bontrager, Noah FR Westview 5:04.9 15:47.3 1
2 Bauschke, William SO Mishawaka 5:05.2 15:48.3 2
3 Shappell, Luke SR Leo 5:06.4 15:52.0 3
4 Claxton, Tommy SR Goshen 5:08.8 15:59.6 4
5 Miller, Jaxon SR Northridge 5:10.3 16:04.2 5
6 Cook, Nick JR Wapahani 5:11.6 16:08.2 6
7 Loera, Luis SR Goshen 5:13.5 16:13.9 7
8 Miller, Baylor FR Northridge 5:14.4 16:16.9 8
9 Malloy, Maxwell SO Elkhart 5:15.2 16:19.4 9
10 Jackson, Owen JR Oak Hill 5:17.1 16:25.1  
11 Gingerich, David JR Northridge 5:19.3 16:32.1 10
12 Probst, Nicholas SR Penn 5:21.2 16:37.9 11
13 Kaser, Hudson JR Penn 5:21.3 16:38.4 12
14 Givens, Matt SO Penn 5:22.2 16:41.1 13
15 Steidinger, Jaydon JR Leo 5:22.3 16:41.5 14
16 Arnos, Andrew SR New Haven 5:23.5 16:45.1 15
17 Hostetler, Caden SR Lakeland 5:23.7 16:45.7  
18 Burden, Jordan SR NorthWood 5:23.9 16:46.3 16
19 Knowles, Landon SR DeKalb 5:24.0 16:46.6 17
20 Diaz, Dorian FR Goshen 5:24.8 16:49.1 18
21 Richter, Aaron SO Elkhart 5:25.7 16:51.9 19
22 Mueller, Brandon JR Penn 5:25.7 16:52.1 20
23 Knox, Will SR Northridge 5:26.4 16:54.1 21
24 Spicher, Jon SR Northridge 5:26.5 16:54.5 22
25 Hernandez, Marc SO Northridge 5:27.2 16:56.5 23
26 Nietert, Blake SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:27.7 16:58.1 24
27 Mickelson, William JR Penn 5:28.7 17:01.4 25
28 Waugh, Aiden SO Homestead 5:29.8 17:04.7 26
29 McMahon, Evan SO Homestead 5:30.0 17:05.2 27
30 Schlabach, Trevin JR Northridge 5:30.6 17:07.3 28
31 Keyser, Joe SO Northridge 5:30.7 17:07.5  
32 Welch, Grayson SR Homestead 5:30.9 17:08.1 29
33 Abelseth, Austin SR Northridge 5:31.7 17:10.6  
34 Borbiev, Aidan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.1 17:11.9 30
35 Quintana, Toby JR Mishawaka 5:33.0 17:14.5 31
36 Lopez, Alex JR Goshen 5:33.1 17:14.9 32
37 Lembke, Riley FR Homestead 5:33.6 17:16.5 33
38 Shrock, Jon SR Wapahani 5:33.6 17:16.6 34
39 Boggs, Colton SR Wapahani 5:34.8 17:20.2 35
40 Miller, Xavier FR Northridge 5:34.9 17:20.6  
41 Baker, Payton SR Wapahani 5:35.8 17:23.2 36
42 Allen, Owen JR NorthWood 5:36.1 17:24.4 37
43 O'Keefe, Tim JR DeKalb 5:36.4 17:25.3 38
44 Wachtman, Ezekiel SR Lakeland 5:36.7 17:26.2  
45 Knoblauch, Cooper FR Homestead 5:37.0 17:27.2 39
46 Haupert, Will JR DeKalb 5:37.5 17:28.7 40
47 Towler, Jonathan JR NorthWood 5:37.6 17:29.0 41
48 Hicks, Brady FR Northridge 5:37.7 17:29.4  
49 Cox, Mikel JR Penn 5:37.8 17:29.5 42
50 Schafer, Noah JR Penn 5:37.8 17:29.7 43
51 Grewel, Kush FR Penn 5:37.9 17:30.0  
52 Moser, Peter SO Goshen 5:39.3 17:34.3 44
53 Blackburn, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:40.1 17:36.6 45
54 Juarez, Jason SR Penn 5:40.1 17:36.7  
55 Miller, Lyndon SR Westview 5:40.8 17:39.0 46
56 Johnson, Austin JR Leo 5:40.9 17:39.1 47
57 Kieffer, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.8 17:42.1 48
58 Davies, Cole SR NorthWood 5:42.0 17:42.5 49
59 MacDonald, Alex FR Homestead 5:42.1 17:42.9 50
60 Abney, Brady JR Goshen 5:42.2 17:43.2 51
61 Chris, Colyn SR Concord 5:42.4 17:43.9 52
62 Brinker, Thomas SO East Noble 5:43.1 17:46.0  
63 Rosales, Francisco SR Elkhart 5:43.3 17:46.6 53
64 Rodgers, Josh SO Homestead 5:43.9 17:48.6 54
65 Miller, Adrian SR Westview 5:44.1 17:49.3 55
66 Beall, Gideon FR Homestead 5:44.2 17:49.5  
67 Basham, Charles JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.3 17:49.8 56
68 Mattocks, Sawyer SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:44.5 17:50.5 57
69 Reynolds, Gabe JR Muncie Central 5:45.2 17:52.5 58
70 Silcox, Elijah JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:45.3 17:53.0 59
71 Bradford, Hayden SO Muncie Central 5:45.5 17:53.6 60
72 Miller, David JR Northridge 5:46.7 17:57.2  
73 Hefty, Matthias JR DeKalb 5:47.1 17:58.4 61
74 Overmyer, Blake SR Mishawaka 5:47.1 17:58.4 62
75 Pratt, Nate SR Penn 5:47.3 17:59.0  
76 Claudio-Rivera, Anthony JR Concord 5:47.6 18:00.1 63
77 Medina, Daniel SR NorthWood 5:48.2 18:01.8 64
78 Mann, Logan SR Elkhart 5:48.2 18:01.9 65
79 Truex, Calix SO NorthWood 5:48.2 18:02.0 66
80 Green, Daelin JR Muncie Central 5:48.6 18:03.0 67
81 Melton, Cameron JR Mishawaka 5:48.7 18:03.5 68
82 Hill, Owen SO Homestead 5:48.8 18:03.8  
83 Tomboni, Mason FR Wapahani 5:48.9 18:04.2 69
84 Habib, Zaraab FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:49.8 18:06.8  
85 Sanders, Gavin SO Homestead 5:49.8 18:07.0  
86 Pletcher, Zachary SR Columbia City 5:50.0 18:07.5 70
87 Yoder, Evan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.1 18:07.8  
88 Ezzell, Jackson FR Elkhart 5:50.4 18:08.7 71
89 Rerick, Tyler SO Penn 5:50.4 18:08.8  
90 Lightfoot, Zane SR Elkhart 5:51.5 18:12.0 72
91 Sefu, David SO Elkhart 5:51.7 18:12.8 73
92 Noward, Christien JR Westview 5:51.8 18:13.0 74
93 Meyer, Jaxson FR Concord 5:51.8 18:13.0 75
94 Donahey, Jace SO Leo 5:51.8 18:13.2 76
95 Hartman, Brady SR NorthWood 5:51.9 18:13.4 77
96 Smith, Tim SO Homestead 5:52.2 18:14.3  
97 Adams, Carter JR Northridge 5:52.4 18:15.0  
98 Kale, Denis SR Elkhart 5:52.7 18:16.0  
99 Whiteleather, Devon SO Columbia City 5:52.8 18:16.2 78
100 Kennedy, Chadwich SR Concord 5:53.1 18:17.1 79
101 Bennet, Bereket JR NorthWood 5:53.2 18:17.3  
102 Sixtos, Bryan SR Goshen 5:53.3 18:17.6 80
103 Proctor, Spencer JR Anderson 5:53.3 18:17.6 81
104 Bontrager, Cole SO Westview 5:53.5 18:18.5 82
105 Hobbick, Grayson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:53.6 18:18.6  
106 Anspach, Dylan SR Columbia City 5:53.7 18:19.0 83
107 Widenhoefer, Ethan JR Homestead 5:53.8 18:19.3  
108 Clark, Chet SO Muncie Central 5:54.0 18:19.8 84
109 Rentschler, Isaac SR Columbia City 5:54.0 18:20.0 85
110 Uncheselu, Antonio SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:54.0 18:20.0  
111 Belzowski, Gavin FR Penn 5:54.5 18:21.4  
112 Reihl, Ben SO Penn 5:54.5 18:21.4  
113 Clark, Lincoln JR Goshen 5:54.7 18:22.2  
114 Reust, Caleb JR Huntington North 5:55.0 18:23.1 86
115 Musick, Brandon SR Muncie Central 5:55.6 18:24.9 87
116 LeCoque, Will FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.8 18:25.4  
117 Mack, Colin SO Northridge 5:56.1 18:26.3  
118 Yoder, Jackson FR Concord 5:56.2 18:26.9 88
119 Kauffman, Todd SO Goshen 5:56.4 18:27.3  
120 Montiel, Daniel FR Concord 5:56.7 18:28.2 89
121 Bontrager, Nick JR Westview 5:56.8 18:28.5 90
122 Carr, Tiler SR Huntington North 5:57.2 18:30.0 91
123 Valdez, Izreal FR Homestead 5:57.5 18:30.7  
124 Meyer, Braylon JR DeKalb 5:58.1 18:32.6 92
125 Hess, Tyler JR Homestead 5:58.2 18:33.1  
126 Kazmierczak, Gabe SO Elkhart 5:58.5 18:33.9  
127 Pickering, Matt SR East Noble 5:58.6 18:34.1  
128 Brown, Keenan SR DeKalb 5:58.7 18:34.6 93
129 Meyers, Ian SO Columbia City 5:59.5 18:37.0 94
130 Aber, Caleb SO Wapahani 5:59.5 18:37.1 95
131 Malone, Brendan SR Homestead 5:59.7 18:37.5  
132 King, Connor JR Anderson 6:00.6 18:40.4 96
133 McCorkhill, Preston FR Wapahani 6:01.3 18:42.5 97
134 Mason, Bradley JR NorthWood 6:01.4 18:43.0  
135 Koroscil, Noah SO Penn 6:01.9 18:44.6  
136 Dickmeyer, Gavin JR Columbia City 6:02.0 18:44.7 98
137 Beuchel, Tyler JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:02.3 18:45.8  
138 Gould, Jiler FR Leo 6:02.8 18:47.4 99
139 Hershberger, Chad SR Westview 6:03.2 18:48.5 100
140 Lisinicchia, Dominic SR Huntington North 6:03.6 18:49.8 101
141 Schreiner Landes, Quinn SO Goshen 6:03.9 18:50.8  
142 Spriggs, Brett FR Penn 6:04.3 18:51.8  
143 Rickly, Max JR Northridge 6:04.4 18:52.2  
144 Abernathy, Levi SR DeKalb 6:04.8 18:53.6 102
145 Boxell, Gatlin SR Huntington North 6:05.6 18:55.9 103
146 French, Owen JR Anderson 6:06.0 18:57.3 104
147 Scalise, Jack SO Penn 6:06.0 18:57.3  
148 Waelbroeck, Jonathen JR Mishawaka 6:06.1 18:57.4 105
149 Fudge, Andrew SO Columbia City 6:06.1 18:57.6 106
150 Petras, Luke FR Penn 6:06.8 18:59.7  
151 Estep, Max JR Northridge 6:06.9 18:59.9  
152 Graves, Landon SO Penn 6:06.9 19:00.0  
153 Tomaszewski, Anthony SO Homestead 6:07.5 19:01.8  
154 Aguilar, Uriel SR Elkhart 6:07.7 19:02.4  
155 Webb, Jack SR Homestead 6:08.1 19:03.8  
156 Parmerlee, Austin JR Leo 6:08.4 19:04.7 107
157 Gonzales, Alejandro FR Concord 6:09.1 19:06.7 108
158 Mammolenti, Tanner SO Penn 6:09.3 19:07.6  
159 Shumard, Britton JR Homestead 6:09.4 19:07.7  
160 St. Clair, Weston FR Penn 6:09.5 19:08.0  
161 Bowie, Ruben JR Homestead 6:09.6 19:08.5  
162 McDonald, Zachary SO Concord 6:09.7 19:08.7  
163 Beall, Noah JR Homestead 6:09.7 19:08.7  
164 Garcia, Demetrio SR Elkhart 6:10.8 19:12.2  
165 Yoder, Quinton JR Westview 6:11.9 19:15.4  
166 Beuchel, Gregory JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:11.9 19:15.6  
167 Mainwaring, Brayden FR Penn 6:12.0 19:15.7  
168 Graves, Chase SO Columbia City 6:12.1 19:16.3  
169 Holzinger, Jack SR Huntington North 6:12.4 19:17.0 109
170 Eubank, Scott FR Penn 6:12.7 19:18.1  
171 Gustafson, Brayden JR Leo 6:13.0 19:19.0 110
172 Garcia, Bryan FR New Haven 6:13.1 19:19.2 111
173 Biek, Oliver SR Goshen 6:13.3 19:19.8  
174 Bridgwater, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:13.4 19:20.2  
175 Barton, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:13.5 19:20.5  
176 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton SO NorthWood 6:13.6 19:20.8  
177 Harris, Jonah SR New Haven 6:13.7 19:21.1 112
178 Kinsey, Daniel FR Goshen 6:13.9 19:21.6  
179 Galiher, Thomas JR Penn 6:14.1 19:22.4  
180 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce JR NorthWood 6:14.1 19:22.5  
181 Clayton, Cohen SO NorthWood 6:14.5 19:23.5  
182 Malone, Kyle FR Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.4  
183 Stevens, Jake FR Huntington North 6:14.9 19:25.0 113
184 Mulhall, Hudson SO Homestead 6:15.2 19:25.8  
185 Norrod, Matthew SR Homestead 6:15.2 19:25.8  
186 Johnson, Parker SO Northridge 6:15.6 19:27.0  
187 Perez, Jose FR Goshen 6:15.7 19:27.2  
188 Tyler, Jacob FR Muncie Central 6:15.7 19:27.4 114
189 Sparks, Tyler JR Columbia City 6:16.2 19:29.0  
190 Salvador, Jessi SR Concord 6:16.5 19:29.8  
191 Stec, Jack SO Northridge 6:16.5 19:29.9  
192 Trotter, Arionn SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:16.6 19:30.2 115
193 Potchka, Jack JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:17.0 19:31.4  
194 Stout, Caleb FR Homestead 6:17.2 19:31.9  
195 Plemons, Micah SR Huntington North 6:18.1 19:34.9 116
196 Corzine, Andy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.6 19:36.3  
197 Navarro, Luis JR Concord 6:19.1 19:37.8  
198 Hartleroad, Calvin SR Leo 6:19.4 19:38.9  
199 Sheneman, Daron SR Mishawaka 6:19.8 19:40.1 117
200 Harl, Casen FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:19.9 19:40.4 118
201 Herrera, Mason JR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:20.1 19:41.1 119
202 Gustafson , Nathan FR Leo 6:20.6 19:42.6  
203 Rulli, Gavin SO NorthWood 6:21.0 19:43.7  
204 Cochran, Kaden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:21.3 19:44.7  
205 Guzman, Ramiro FR Concord 6:21.5 19:45.4  
206 Eckert, Will FR Homestead 6:21.6 19:45.6  
207 Geisel, Nolan JR Penn 6:21.6 19:45.7  
208 Sassen, Connor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:21.8 19:46.4 120
209 Dietrich, Brant JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.3 19:47.8  
210 Eidson, Ian SO Huntington North 6:22.7 19:49.1  
211 Thrasher, Kason FR Wapahani 6:23.0 19:49.9  
212 Dvorak, Oliver SO Penn 6:23.6 19:51.8  
213 Reynolds, Reggie FR Muncie Central 6:24.1 19:53.4 121
214 Ackels, Aidan JR New Haven 6:24.7 19:55.2 122
215 Rogers, Jon SR Mishawaka 6:24.7 19:55.4 123
216 Massey, Ryan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:24.9 19:55.8 124
217 Hausbach, Ethan FR Concord 6:25.1 19:56.7  
218 Cochrane, William SO Elkhart 6:26.1 19:59.8  
219 McIntire, Jaren JR DeKalb 6:26.2 19:59.9  
220 Blevins, Brody FR Mishawaka 6:26.5 20:00.9  
221 Perez, Santiago SO Concord 6:26.7 20:01.5  
222 Meyers, Landon FR Columbia City 6:27.2 20:03.2  
223 Pfieffer, Henry FR NorthWood 6:27.6 20:04.2  
224 Rahe, Jason FR Wapahani 6:28.6 20:07.3  
225 Groover, Colton FR Northridge 6:28.8 20:08.2  
226 Suddarth , Caden SR Westview 6:29.2 20:09.2  
227 Rizzo, Reece SO Columbia City 6:29.5 20:10.3  
228 Sharp, Benjamin FR Elkhart 6:31.1 20:15.1  
229 Sparks, Daniel JR Penn 6:31.4 20:16.1  
230 Sharp, Nathan FR Elkhart 6:31.5 20:16.3  
231 Stoller, Bradford JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:32.1 20:18.2 125
232 Price, Keagen JR Huntington North 6:32.4 20:19.2  
233 Hatfield, Korben FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:32.6 20:19.8 126
234 Jimenez, Emery SO Concord 6:33.7 20:23.2  
235 Centeno, Martin SR Concord 6:34.2 20:24.9  
236 Rigley, Ryland SO Homestead 6:34.3 20:25.1  
237 Sims, Xavier FR Homestead 6:34.6 20:26.2  
238 Vazquez, Angel SR Elkhart 6:34.7 20:26.5  
239 Kruger, Owen FR Homestead 6:34.8 20:26.7  
240 Knepper, Elijah SR DeKalb 6:35.4 20:28.7  
241 Baker, Ben FR New Haven 6:35.6 20:29.1 127
242 Byall, Austin JR Columbia City 6:36.2 20:31.0  
243 Klinger, Ethan SO Muncie Central 6:36.3 20:31.3  
244 Harl, Eval JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:36.6 20:32.4 128
245 Ellingson, E.J. SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:36.9 20:33.3  
246 Saia, Thomas JR Penn 6:37.5 20:35.0  
247 Trump, Alex SR Penn 6:37.6 20:35.3  
248 Rouch, Colton FR NorthWood 6:38.1 20:37.0  
249 Hansborough, Keenan SR Elkhart 6:38.2 20:37.4  
250 LaLonde, Patrick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.2 20:37.4  
251 Schrock, Gabriel SO NorthWood 6:38.3 20:37.7  
252 Johnson, Julian FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:38.5 20:38.1 129
253 Boggs, Dillon JR NorthWood 6:38.6 20:38.6  
254 Yoder, Alex FR Westview 6:38.6 20:38.6  
255 Olry, Brady SO Homestead 6:38.7 20:38.7  
256 Hanna, Mason FR Homestead 6:38.8 20:39.1  
257 Gibson, Kamden JR Wapahani 6:38.9 20:39.3  
258 Dean, Kaleb FR Anderson 6:39.8 20:42.1 130
259 Lehman, Javen SO Muncie Central 6:41.4 20:47.2  
260 Copland, Logan FR Columbia City 6:42.0 20:49.2  
261 Sotelo, Jeshua SR Concord 6:42.2 20:49.8  
262 Watson, Jonathan SR Concord 6:42.3 20:49.9  
263 Shanholt, Peyton FR Elkhart 6:42.7 20:51.3  
264 Noble, Austin SO New Haven 6:42.8 20:51.7 131
265 Zumbrun, Josh FR Penn 6:43.5 20:53.6  
266 Barnes, Paul SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:43.9 20:55.0 132
267 Miller, Curtis SO Westview 6:44.3 20:56.2  
268 Fish, Cooper FR Goshen 6:45.1 20:58.8  
269 Reyes, Javier SR Goshen 6:45.3 20:59.4  
270 Loraine, Kyler SO Leo 6:46.7 21:03.6  
271 Munoz, Alehandro SO Homestead 6:47.0 21:04.5  
272 Martinez, Emmanuel FR Concord 6:48.5 21:09.3  
273 Goss, Collin FR NorthWood 6:48.8 21:10.3  
274 Heck, Broderic SO Homestead 6:49.1 21:11.2  
275 Mehl, Kevin SO Elkhart 6:50.0 21:13.8  
276 Schlotter, Nathan FR East Noble 6:50.2 21:14.6  
277 Fowerbaugh, Sam FR Leo 6:51.0 21:16.9  
278 Desrosiers, Haendel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 6:51.1 21:17.5 133
279 Yi, Ason FR Northridge 6:51.1 21:17.5  
280 Alexander, Ian FR Elkhart 6:52.4 21:21.5  
281 Pope, Chase SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:53.3 21:24.3  
282 Rugelio, Qubid SO Concord 6:53.7 21:25.3  
283 Stephens, Clayton SR Anderson 6:54.0 21:26.3 134
284 Biek, Ezekiel FR Penn 6:54.1 21:26.7  
285 Rust, Jacob JR Anderson 6:54.7 21:28.4 135
286 Davis, Connor FR Northridge 6:55.9 21:32.3  
287 Pratt, Ronan SO Penn 6:56.0 21:32.7  
288 Koehler, Aris FR Mishawaka 6:56.1 21:33.0  
289 Hershberger, Korbin SO Elkhart 6:56.5 21:34.1  
290 Sierks, Aiden SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:56.7 21:34.6  
291 Baldwin, Justin SO Muncie Central 6:57.0 21:35.8  
292 Parker, Lowell JR Mishawaka 6:57.5 21:37.1  
293 Salvador, Yazid SO Concord 6:58.9 21:41.5  
294 Ramos, Desmond FR DeKalb 7:00.1 21:45.3  
295 Mason, Tyler FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.2 21:45.5  
296 Ring, Ethan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:00.8 21:47.6  
297 Abarca, Isaac FR Elkhart 7:00.9 21:47.8  
298 Youngman, Aaron SO Huntington North 7:01.4 21:49.5  
299 Rainwaters, Braisen JR Wapahani 7:01.9 21:51.0  
300 Eisenacher, Aiden FR New Haven 7:02.1 21:51.6 136
301 Cockey, Davin SR Mishawaka 7:02.7 21:53.4  
302 Piercy, Markuz SR NorthWood 7:03.1 21:54.6  
303 Moctezuma, Bailey SO Columbia City 7:03.4 21:55.7  
304 Hively, Cole JR Northridge 7:04.2 21:58.0  
305 Polk, Damian JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:04.8 21:59.9 137
306 Ramer, Lucas JR NorthWood 7:05.6 22:02.3  
307 Bidlack, Troy SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.2 22:04.2  
308 Girard, Andrew SR Concord 7:06.4 22:04.9  
309 Leach, Miles SO Huntington North 7:07.2 22:07.3  
310 Becker, Logan JR NorthWood 7:07.9 22:09.5  
311 O'Brien, Matthew FR Homestead 7:09.4 22:14.3  
312 Swinehart, Owen SR Elkhart 7:09.9 22:15.8  
313 Ables, Ethan SO Homestead 7:10.4 22:17.2  
314 Compton, Oliver SO Homestead 7:12.8 22:24.8  
315 Ham, Peyton SO Penn 7:14.4 22:29.9  
316 Guzman, Jaime SO Elkhart 7:15.3 22:32.7  
317 Stuckey, Alex JR DeKalb 7:16.3 22:35.8  
318 Melville, Peyton SR Mishawaka 7:16.5 22:36.4  
319 Scott, Ethan JR Mishawaka 7:16.8 22:37.1  
320 Blevins, Landon JR Mishawaka 7:17.4 22:39.2  
321 Gallagher, Daniel FR Muncie Central 7:17.5 22:39.5  
322 Vega, Dylan SO Elkhart 7:19.8 22:46.5  
323 Elkins, Griffin FR DeKalb 7:23.3 22:57.4  
324 Lasley, Harrison SR Homestead 7:25.0 23:02.6  
325 Boyd, Steven FR Columbia City 7:35.7 23:35.9  
326 Cronkhite, Billy SR Elkhart 7:37.2 23:40.5  
327 Pickney, Cain SR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:37.3 23:41.0 138
328 Lopez, Miguel FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:37.5 23:41.6 139
329 Villegas, Carlos SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:39.6 23:48.0  
330 Johnson, Josh SR Muncie Central 7:41.3 23:53.4  
331 Njuguna, Ephraim FR Mishawaka 7:51.7 24:25.7  
332 Reger, Elijah FR Penn 7:55.2 24:36.4  
333 Ali, Salah JR Elkhart 7:56.1 24:39.2  
334 Basham, Frederick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:04.9 25:06.6  
335 Morgan, Evan SO Wapahani 8:06.7 25:12.4  
336 Termont, Collin FR Penn 8:08.0 25:16.4  
337 Cranmer, Dawson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:08.7 25:18.5  
338 Garton, Palmer SR Elkhart 8:08.8 25:18.8  
339 Jones, Keaton FR Huntington North 8:13.5 25:33.4  
340 Lewis, Cameron SR Anderson 8:19.1 25:50.7 140
341 Goeller, Jacob SO Mishawaka 8:20.5 25:55.3  
342 Smith, Lucas FR Elkhart 8:33.3 26:34.9  
343 Ginder, Adam SR Muncie Central 8:38.2 26:50.2  
344 Robinson, Brady SR Elkhart 9:18.0 28:53.8  
345 Morel, Rocky FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:21.5 29:04.7