Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational
Date:
09-24-22
Venue:
Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Kiley, Charlotte
FR
Wilmington
6:30.0
12:07.2
2
Morales-Wakin, Viviana
FR
West Bridgewater
6:57.4
12:58.2
1
3
Heller, Claire
FR
Rising Tide
7:13.2
13:27.6
4
Koshulsky, Colleen
FR
Archbishop Williams
7:27.0
13:53.5
5
Hall, Isabella
8
Groton - Dunstable
7:30.8
14:00.5
2
6
Demosthene, Jessie
8
Archbishop Williams
7:36.8
14:11.6
7
Genovese, Emma
7
Millis
7:36.8
14:11.6
3
8
Dolan, Mari
FR
Archbishop Williams
7:38.0
14:13.9
9
McGhee, Tessa
7
Millis
7:40.5
14:18.6
4
10
Temps, Gabriella
FR
Bromfield School
7:42.0
14:21.4
11
Ahmad, Claire
7
Millis
7:45.3
14:27.6
5
12
Acchione, Elena
8
Groton - Dunstable
7:45.7
14:28.2
6
13
Lampe, Iris
FR
Groton - Dunstable
7:53.1
14:42.0
7
14
Werth, Catherine
FR
Groton - Dunstable
7:57.9
14:51.1
8
15
Chapman, Isabela
FR
Uxbridge
8:03.7
15:01.8
16
Andrews, Lilly
FR
West Bridgewater
8:05.5
15:05.2
9
17
Brown, Claire
8
Groton - Dunstable
8:06.4
15:06.9
10
18
Moore, Olivia
8
Groton - Dunstable
8:07.2
15:08.4
11
19
Schneider, Sasha
7
Groton - Dunstable
8:11.3
15:16.0
12
20
Jensen, Anna
8
Mashpee
8:16.5
15:25.8
21
Horton, Holly
8
West Bridgewater
8:20.1
15:32.4
13
22
Milton, Lilli
8
West Bridgewater
8:23.0
15:37.8
14
23
Friis, Alyssa
FR
Uxbridge
8:28.0
15:47.1
24
Quilop, Kathryn
FR
Millis
8:30.6
15:51.9
15
25
Benham, Holly
7
Millis
8:32.7
15:55.9
16
26
Lee, Annabelle
7
Millis
8:34.0
15:58.3
17
27
Lewald, Skye
FR
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
8:36.3
16:02.5
28
Pettine, Lexi
FR
Rising Tide
8:40.6
16:10.6
29
King, Ava
8
West Bridgewater
8:47.3
16:23.1
18
30
Nessarella, Sarah
8
Rising Tide
8:47.8
16:24.1
31
Molloy, Anya
7
Millis
8:55.5
16:38.4
19
32
McManus, Caroline
FR
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
9:01.1
16:48.9
33
Fisher, Sarah
FR
Notre Dame Academy-Hingham
9:02.9
16:52.2
34
Ingraham, Macy
FR
Millis
9:13.0
17:11.1
35
King, Gwendolyn
FR
City Wide Cross Country
9:32.6
17:47.6
36
Kominsky, Kate
FR
West Bridgewater
10:08.0
18:53.7
20
37
Brackup, Pearl
FR
City Wide Cross Country
10:11.5
19:00.1
38
Herbert, Ella
8
East Bridgewater
10:14.2
19:05.1
39
Hyde, Ainsley
FR
East Bridgewater
10:22.0
19:19.6
40
McCarthy, Isabella
FR
Mashpee
11:04.8
20:39.6
41
Curtin, Emily
FR
Mashpee
11:06.1
20:41.9
42
Milde, Esme
8
Mashpee
11:07.3
20:44.2