2022 West Noble XC Invit Date: 09-17-22   Venue: West Noble, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
MS Boys Reserve Race MS Girls Reserve Race
MS Boys Varsity Race HS Girls Race
HS Boys Reserve Race MS Girls Varsity Race
HS Boys Varsity Race  
MS Girls Reserve Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:06:08 13:13 18 1 2 3 5 7 15 16
2 1:09:15 13:51 72 4 6 18 21 23 28 29
3 1:10:02 14:00 84 8 12 17 20 27 30 38
4 1:11:58 14:23 124 10 22 26 31 35 37 45
5 1:13:58 14:47 167 11 34 36 42 44 82 83
6 1:14:44 14:56 190 9 13 32 57 79 87 95
7 1:16:06 15:13 219 19 39 49 51 61 64 66
8 1:17:28 15:29 250 14 47 48 56 85 93 100
9 1:17:40 15:32 260 24 25 67 68 76 77  
10 1:19:24 15:52 298 46 54 59 69 70 75 88
11 1:20:19 16:03 298 40 43 58 65 92 97 98
12 1:19:47 15:57 300 41 53 63 71 72 73 84
13 1:22:18 16:27 339 50 52 62 81 94 96 101
14 1:22:42 16:32 353 33 55 86 89 90 102  
15 1:23:54 16:46 383 60 74 78 80 91 99  
MS Girls Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sunderland, Cate 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:50.6 12:45.5 1
2 Fisher, Lillian 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:03.9 13:10.3 2
3 Ganshorn, Reagan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:06.0 13:14.2 3
4 Emrick, Mackenzie 7 Summit Middle School 7:06.2 13:14.6 4
5 Kochert, Maci 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1 5
6 Pressler, Kalynne 8 Summit Middle School 7:15.6 13:32.1 6
7 Johnson, Lauren 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.8 7
8 Weaver, Savannah 7 Woodside Middle School 7:17.9 13:36.4 8
9 Cook, Vivian 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:18.7 13:37.9 9
10 Kennedy, Marcy 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:19.9 13:40.2 10
11 Ruch, Abigail 8 West Noble Middle School 7:20.2 13:40.6 11
12 Fisher, Hailey 7 Woodside Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.7 12
13 Lytle, Gianna 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:27.2 13:53.7 13
14 Merkler, Sammy 8 Carroll Middle School 7:28.2 13:55.5 14
15 Bremer, Isabelle 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.8 15
16 Michale, Claire 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.9 16
17 Heintz, Elliana 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:29.5 13:58.0  
18 Fisher, Mia 7 Woodside Middle School 7:31.9 14:02.5 17
19 Gaff, Ember 7 Summit Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.1 18
20 Wloszek, Elise 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:33.0 14:04.5  
21 Hogue, Cami 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:33.2 14:04.9 19
22 Burch, Kendall 8 Woodside Middle School 7:34.2 14:06.8 20
23 Loshe, Elsie 8 Summit Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.6 21
24 Patterson, Rosanna 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:37.5 14:12.9 22
25 Stiltner, Harper 7 Summit Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.1 23
26 Mast, Kylie 6 Westview Jr. High 7:40.7 14:18.8 24
27 Miller, Gloria 8 Westview Jr. High 7:44.5 14:25.9 25
28 Arnold, Madelyn 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:45.2 14:27.2 26
29 Striggle, Carly 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:47.2 14:31.0  
30 Durnell, Gabby 6 Woodside Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 27
31 Hansen, Julia 6 Summit Middle School 7:48.3 14:33.1 28
32 Freiburger, Addelyn 6 Summit Middle School 7:48.9 14:34.1 29
33 Vazquez, Lilianna 6 Woodside Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.0 30
34 Lackland, Paityn 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:53.0 14:41.9  
35 Neuenschwander, Riley 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.5 31
36 Reber, Kora 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8  
37 Hilger, Josephine 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:55.3 14:46.1 32
38 Gagnon, Avery 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:55.9 14:47.2  
39 Ewert, Neko 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.9 33
40 Hilbish, Aubrey 8 West Noble Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.2 34
41 Stoddard, Lorin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:00.7 14:56.1 35
42 Smits, Leah 8 Summit Middle School 8:01.6 14:57.8  
43 Garcia, Carolina 6 West Noble Middle School 8:02.4 14:59.3 36
44 Fawcett, Tatum 6 Indian Springs Middle School 8:03.5 15:01.4 37
45 Nome, Kaia 8 Woodside Middle School 8:03.8 15:01.9 38
46 Hoekstra, Emelia 6 Woodside Middle School 8:04.4 15:03.1  
47 VanGunton, Elise 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:05.6 15:05.3 39
48 Thomas, Madeline 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:06.1 15:06.2 40
49 Pfeiffer, Lillian 7 Summit Middle School 8:06.5 15:07.0  
50 Johnson, Lila 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:07.6 15:09.0  
51 Ziegler, Sophia 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.3  
52 Ealing, Samantha 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
53 Walrond, Cecilia 6 Woodside Middle School 8:09.1 15:11.8  
54 Smullen, Anistin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 8:09.6 15:12.8  
55 Sheets, Emma 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:09.9 15:13.4 41
56 Dominguez, Karla 6 West Noble Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.6 42
57 Abel, Camille 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:10.6 15:14.6 43
58 Mendoza, Victoria 7 West Noble Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0 44
59 Walrond, Charlotte 6 Woodside Middle School 8:11.2 15:15.8  
60 Swonger, Annalise 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:11.8 15:16.8 45
61 Bechtel, Amy 7 Fairfield Junior High 8:13.1 15:19.3 46
62 Risley, Leah 6 Woodside Middle School 8:14.4 15:21.8  
63 Goss, Emma 8 Woodside Middle School 8:15.2 15:23.2  
64 Newkirk, Jaden 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:15.6 15:23.9  
65 Corcoran, Marie 7 Carroll Middle School 8:16.3 15:25.2 47
66 Rozelle, Frances 6 Carroll Middle School 8:19.4 15:31.0 48
67 Spieth, Mackenzie 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:20.2 15:32.5 49
68 Hudson, Karma 6 Leo 8:20.7 15:33.5 50
69 Paris, Mackenzie 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:20.8 15:33.7 51
70 Carter, Haley 7 Leo 8:21.0 15:34.1 52
71 Mason, Karissa 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:21.5 15:35.0 53
72 Bergdall, Lydia 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:21.5 15:35.0 54
73 Smith, Veronica 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:22.8 15:37.4 55
74 Johnson, Grace 8 Carroll Middle School 8:23.0 15:37.7 56
75 Didion, Julia 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:24.7 15:41.0 57
76 Mooney, Cassidy 7 Summit Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.0  
77 VanAuken, Lydia 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:26.9 15:45.1 58
78 Leatherman, Maddie 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:28.6 15:48.2 59
79 Ream, CC 6 Woodside Middle School 8:28.7 15:48.4  
80 Zeeb, Kylie 7 Angola Middle School 8:29.1 15:49.1 60
81 Romey, Catherine 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:29.8 15:50.4 61
82 Mansfield, Olivia 7 Leo 8:31.9 15:54.3 62
83 Shearer , Allison 6 East Noble MS 8:32.0 15:54.6  
84 Stump, Alana 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:32.1 15:54.7  
85 Salisbury, Iris 6 Summit Middle School 8:33.3 15:56.9  
86 Green, Mya 6 East Noble MS 8:34.4 15:59.1  
87 Gearhart, Natalie 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:35.1 16:00.3 63
88 Kenner, London 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:35.1 16:00.4 64
89 Haber, Claire 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:36.2 16:02.4 65
90 Stockman, Taylor 7 Woodside Middle School 8:36.6 16:03.2  
91 Wenninger, Madelyn 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:36.9 16:03.6 66
92 Yoder, Savannah 8 Westview Jr. High 8:39.5 16:08.6 67
93 Bennett, Lexy 8 Westview Jr. High 8:39.8 16:09.0 68
94 Kauffman, Kendra 6 Fairfield Junior High 8:42.3 16:13.7 69
95 Yack, Katelyn 6 Woodside Middle School 8:43.8 16:16.6  
96 Ethiraj, Aditi 7 Maple Creek Middle School 8:46.0 16:20.6  
97 Hyde, Olive 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:49.0 16:26.2  
98 Brown, Jacinda 6 Fairfield Junior High 8:49.9 16:28.0 70
99 Diener, Meileya 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:50.1 16:28.2 71
100 Johnson, Peyton 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:51.1 16:30.2 72
101 Davis, Addison 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:52.9 16:33.5 73
102 Stultz, Kennedy 6 Angola Middle School 8:52.9 16:33.6 74
103 Leach, Nyra 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:53.0 16:33.7 75
104 Steider, Malarie 7 Westview Jr. High 8:55.1 16:37.7 76
105 Bontrager, Sara 6 Westview Jr. High 8:55.8 16:38.9 77
106 Misiora, Charlotte 7 Indian Springs Middle School 8:56.1 16:39.5  
107 Kolar, Mikaela 7 Angola Middle School 8:58.4 16:43.8 78
108 Pfeiffer, Charlotte 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:59.4 16:45.7 79
109 Metcalf, Bri 7 Angola Middle School 9:02.6 16:51.5 80
110 Fowerbaugh, Megan 7 Leo 9:03.0 16:52.3 81
111 Hilbish, Karis 6 West Noble Middle School 9:03.8 16:53.9 82
112 Johnson, Mylee 8 West Noble Middle School 9:04.4 16:54.9 83
113 Maxwell, Julianna 6 NorthWood Middle School 9:04.7 16:55.5 84
114 Segovia, Fatima 6 West Noble Middle School 9:05.3 16:56.7  
115 Hess, Sophie 7 Carroll Middle School 9:06.7 16:59.2 85
116 Tofanelli, Kaylee 7 West Noble Middle School 9:07.1 16:59.9  
117 Stoffel, Sienna 6 Wabash Middle School 9:09.5 17:04.4  
118 Gawlik, Dakota 6 Woodside Middle School 9:11.0 17:07.3  
119 VerBryck, Makenzie 8 Summit Middle School 9:11.6 17:08.4  
120 Semancik, Erin 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 9:11.7 17:08.5  
121 Combs, Sophia 8 West Noble Middle School 9:13.3 17:11.5  
122 Rakesh, Harshini 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:14.2 17:13.3  
123 Wadkins, Lillian 7 Edgewood Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5 86
124 Samons, Katie 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:15.7 17:16.1 87
125 Miller, Serena 7 Fairfield Junior High 9:16.3 17:17.2 88
126 Scheetz, Nora 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:17.8 17:19.9 89
127 Johnson, Kensie 6 Fairfield Junior High 9:22.0 17:27.8  
128 Ludwig, Julia 7 Maple Creek Middle School 9:24.3 17:32.1  
129 Kleeber, Abby 7 St. Vincents 9:25.1 17:33.6  
130 Carter, Gracie 7 NorthWood Middle School 9:27.9 17:38.8  
131 Thompson, Natalie 6 NorthWood Middle School 9:29.3 17:41.3  
132 Hadley, Keira 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:29.3 17:41.3 90
133 Jackson, Jordyn 6 Woodside Middle School 9:30.7 17:43.9  
134 Mason, Lynette 6 NorthWood Middle School 9:31.9 17:46.2  
135 Bloss, Allison 8 West Noble Middle School 9:32.6 17:47.6  
136 Estabrook, Audra 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:36.1 17:54.0  
137 Houtz, Calista 8 Angola Middle School 9:37.2 17:56.1 91
138 Weisheit, Allison 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 9:37.6 17:56.9  
139 Klenke, Kalie 7 Garrett Middle School 9:40.5 18:02.2  
140 Cantrell, Emma 6 Wabash Middle School 9:41.9 18:04.8  
141 Kuhmichel, Jillian 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:42.8 18:06.5  
142 Kapaldo, Callei 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:45.5 18:11.6 92
143 Shidler, Caitlyn 7 Wabash Middle School 9:46.9 18:14.1  
144 Butler, Grace 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:49.8 18:19.6  
145 Bond, Dekaylee 7 Carroll Middle School 9:50.3 18:20.5 93
146 Mullett, Isabelle 6 Indian Springs Middle School 9:51.1 18:22.0  
147 VanOlden, Hadleigh 7 Leo 9:52.1 18:23.8 94
148 Smith, Victoria 6 West Noble Middle School 9:52.3 18:24.2  
149 Hilger, Marcella 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:53.3 18:26.1 95
150 Neyra, Lesley 7 West Noble Middle School 9:53.8 18:27.1  
151 Guerrero-Torres, Jimena 8 Goshen Middle School 10:00.5 18:39.5  
152 Newton, Grace 6 St. Vincents 10:01.0 18:40.4  
153 Parmley, Ashlynn 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:01.0 18:40.4  
154 Messer, Jocelyn 8 West Noble Middle School 10:03.3 18:44.7  
155 Keefer, Maggie 7 St. Vincents 10:03.5 18:45.2  
156 Ealing, Aubrey 6 Maple Creek Middle School 10:04.3 18:46.6  
157 Curtis, Olivia 6 Leo 10:04.6 18:47.2 96
158 Christlieb, Syra 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:06.2 18:50.2 97
159 Huth, Olivia 8 DeKalb Middle School 10:07.6 18:52.7 98
160 Giltner, Allison 6 West Noble Middle School 10:09.4 18:56.2  
161 Cripe, Cailin 6 Fairfield Junior High 10:10.7 18:58.5  
162 Baum, Kaitlyn 7 Angola Middle School 10:10.8 18:58.7 99
163 Avardo Ramos, Evelin 7 Goshen Middle School 10:15.9 19:08.3  
164 Diehl, Ruby 6 DeKalb Middle School 10:17.3 19:10.9  
165 Blough, Gwen 6 Carroll Middle School 10:17.6 19:11.5 100
166 Crider, Alyza 6 Carroll Middle School 10:19.5 19:14.9  
167 Leach, Natalya 6 Fairfield Junior High 10:22.6 19:20.8  
168 Stump, Taylor 8 NorthWood Middle School 10:23.7 19:22.8  
169 Renn, Allayna 6 Wabash Middle School 10:27.4 19:29.7  
170 Menzie, Sophia 6 Woodside Middle School 10:28.7 19:32.1  
171 Reisinger, Sarah 8 Woodside Middle School 10:32.4 19:39.0  
172 Hofrichter, Allie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:38.5 19:50.4  
173 Walter, Lilah 7 West Noble Middle School 10:45.7 20:03.9  
174 Feagler, Barbara 6 Carroll Middle School 10:46.0 20:04.3  
175 Wakeland, Alene 6 Fairfield Junior High 10:56.3 20:23.6  
176 Rasor, Eden 6 Woodside Middle School 11:00.2 20:30.8  
177 Kenner, Dulce 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 11:13.3 20:55.3  
178 McGregor, Lydia 6 Carroll Middle School 11:19.3 21:06.4  
179 Goddard, Arya 6 Leo 11:32.6 21:31.2 101
180 Dickmeyer, Caroline 6 Woodside Middle School 11:42.0 21:48.8  
181 Winston, Lilly 8 Edgewood Middle School 11:43.4 21:51.4 102
182 Cripe, Lana 7 Fairfield Junior High 11:46.6 21:57.3  
183 Blakely, Madelyn 8 NorthWood Middle School 12:11.9 22:44.5  
HS Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:58 19:35 32 1 5 6 8 12 16 31
2 1:39:30 19:54 49 2 4 11 15 17 18 34
3 1:43:11 20:38 85 10 13 14 20 28 37 51
4 1:43:08 20:37 118 3 7 21 39 48 91 96
5 1:47:38 21:31 188 22 27 38 45 56 67 95
6 1:48:18 21:39 210 32 33 40 47 58 73 81
7 1:50:54 22:10 272 41 43 46 52 90 106 123
8 1:51:28 22:17 292 30 59 64 65 74 79 86
9 1:51:53 22:22 294 42 44 55 61 92 94  
10 1:53:47 22:45 321 24 36 53 77 131 132 144
11 1:55:24 23:04 363 19 49 82 101 112 121 125
12 1:55:30 23:06 370 54 57 63 68 128 153  
13 1:56:03 23:12 377 29 60 72 107 109 115 116
14 1:57:05 23:25 405 50 70 78 97 110 117 147
15 1:57:29 23:29 419 62 75 83 99 100 103 104
16 1:58:29 23:41 428 35 84 87 102 120 135 138
17 1:59:33 23:54 431 23 69 76 130 133 143  
18 2:06:03 25:12 460 9 25 126 149 151    
19 2:00:08 24:01 469 71 80 88 108 122 134 137
20 2:02:33 24:30 506 66 85 113 118 124 127 145
21 2:04:43 24:56 522 26 98 119 139 140 141 142
22 2:16:39 27:19 587 89 93 105 146 154    
23 2:11:28 26:17 638 111 114 129 136 148 150 152
HS Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Knoblauch, Addison JR Homestead 5:53.7 18:19.0 1
2 Maple, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:05.7 18:56.3 2
3 Clibon, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:06.5 18:58.8 3
4 Panning, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:12.5 19:17.5 4
5 Peckinpaugh, Elise SR Homestead 6:16.4 19:29.6 5
6 Saddington, Lauren JR Homestead 6:21.4 19:45.0 6
7 Wilson, Maren FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:22.4 19:48.2 7
8 Perego, Caterina FR Homestead 6:26.2 20:00.1 8
9 Suvar, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:31.2 20:15.6 9
10 Hall, Marybeth JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.1 20:18.2 10
11 Weller, Mallory FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.5 20:19.4 11
12 Saddington, Brier FR Homestead 6:34.3 20:25.0 12
13 Lanning, Megan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:34.4 20:25.3 13
14 Schiffeneder, Haile SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:34.8 20:26.7 14
15 Clark, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.9 20:27.0 15
16 Goebel, Alexis SO Homestead 6:35.9 20:30.1 16
17 Kropf, Faye SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.9 20:30.2 17
18 Schlicker, Lilly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.0 20:39.6 18
19 DeTray, Abby SR DeKalb 6:39.2 20:40.3 19
20 Snell, Hadley JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:41.5 20:47.4 20
21 Dove, Casandra SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:42.7 20:51.2 21
22 Parson, Trinity FR West Noble 6:44.4 20:56.6 22
23 Kaufmann, Karly SO Eastside 6:45.5 21:00.1 23
24 Schramm, Hannah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:46.7 21:03.6 24
25 Hogue, Chloe SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:47.1 21:05.0 25
26 Davis, Addie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:47.5 21:06.1 26
27 Clark, Ruby JR West Noble 6:49.6 21:12.6 27
28 Hout, Paige SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:49.9 21:13.6 28
29 Fernandez, Katia SO Prairie Heights 6:49.9 21:13.6 29
30 Tippmann, Ava SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:50.7 21:16.0 30
31 McGuire, Lindsay JR Homestead 6:51.3 21:17.9 31
32 Kiess, Gabrielle SR Homestead 6:51.9 21:19.8  
33 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 6:52.4 21:21.4 32
34 Mullinax, Felice JR Columbia City 6:52.7 21:22.3 33
35 Walters, Ellie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:52.9 21:22.9 34
36 Kuhn, Kaitlyn JR Fairfield 6:52.9 21:23.0 35
37 Huber, Leah FR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:53.3 21:24.3 36
38 Sloffer, Maura JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:55.7 21:31.7 37
39 Shaw, Lydia SO Homestead 6:55.8 21:32.0  
40 Christlieb, Elizabeth SR West Noble 6:56.6 21:34.5 38
41 Schmidt, Ella SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:56.7 21:34.9 39
42 Wagner, Ayla JR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.0 40
43 Cogdell, Emily JR Leo 6:57.3 21:36.7 41
44 Rinehold, Michaela SR Central Noble 6:57.8 21:38.1 42
45 Norris, Maya JR Leo 6:57.8 21:38.3 43
46 spohr, alyssa FR Central Noble 7:00.3 21:46.0 44
47 Martin, Lucy SO West Noble 7:00.4 21:46.4 45
48 Whicker, Keller SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:00.9 21:47.8  
49 Beaty, Ava FR Leo 7:01.7 21:50.2 46
50 Sigler, Brooke SO Columbia City 7:01.9 21:51.0 47
51 Williams, Maleah SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:03.2 21:55.1 48
52 Woodcox, Olivia JR DeKalb 7:03.8 21:56.8 49
53 Elias, Ella SO Churubusco 7:04.5 21:58.9 50
54 Kruse, Stella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:04.8 21:59.8 51
55 Lashure, Olivia SR Leo 7:05.0 22:00.5 52
56 Maxwell, Sheridan FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:05.5 22:02.2 53
57 Williams, Merari SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:05.9 22:03.2 54
58 malcolm, makenna JR Central Noble 7:06.9 22:06.6 55
59 Barb, Aubrey SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.0 22:06.8  
60 Bish, Ava SO West Noble 7:07.4 22:07.9 56
61 Gillie, Grace SR Ft. Wayne South Side 7:07.5 22:08.3 57
62 Lickey, Samantha FR Columbia City 7:07.8 22:09.2 58
63 Blume, Natalie FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:07.8 22:09.3  
64 Howe, Geena FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:08.0 22:09.8 59
65 Lewis, Christian SO Prairie Heights 7:10.9 22:19.0 60
66 hopf, adelide FR Central Noble 7:12.8 22:24.7 61
67 Loera, Edith FR Goshen 7:13.2 22:26.0 62
68 Cox, Brett SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:14.2 22:29.1 63
69 Felkner, Madison FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.1 22:35.1 64
70 Wheeler, Margaret SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:16.4 22:36.1 65
71 Kugler, Calisen JR Wabash 7:17.2 22:38.6 66
72 Allen, Kate FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:17.7 22:40.1  
73 Klages, Rachel JR West Noble 7:17.8 22:40.3 67
74 Amburgey, Chloe SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:18.3 22:41.8 68
75 Smith, Regan SO Eastside 7:19.4 22:45.2 69
76 Longardner, Jaelie SO Churubusco 7:19.6 22:45.9 70
77 Rodgers, Madelyn FR Homestead 7:19.7 22:46.2  
78 Douglas, Destiny JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:19.9 22:46.8 71
79 Myers, Ashlynn SO Prairie Heights 7:20.3 22:48.2 72
80 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:20.7 22:49.2 73
81 Wheeler, Sophia SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:21.3 22:51.3 74
82 Slone, Bella FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:21.7 22:52.3  
83 Corbin, Micaela JR Goshen 7:21.9 22:53.2 75
84 Risley, Ali SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:22.6 22:55.3  
85 Buss, Chloe JR Eastside 7:23.9 22:59.2 76
86 Burch, Lydia FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:24.0 22:59.7 77
87 Sajdak, Marilyn FR Churubusco 7:24.8 23:02.1 78
88 McCarthy, Anna SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:25.0 23:02.8 79
89 Cervantes, Anabel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:25.2 23:03.4 80
90 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:27.0 23:08.9 81
91 Gentis, KaiLin SO DeKalb 7:28.5 23:13.5 82
92 Windsor, Addison JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:28.9 23:14.9  
93 Cid, Jetci FR Goshen 7:30.6 23:20.2 83
94 Geiger, Delana SR Fairfield 7:31.9 23:24.0 84
95 Clem, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:31.9 23:24.1  
96 Uhrhammer, Emily SR Homestead 7:32.0 23:24.3  
97 Hilaski, Isabella SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.0 23:24.5  
98 Friend, Haylee FR Wabash 7:33.2 23:28.2 85
99 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 7:34.3 23:31.5  
100 Borchelt, Joelle FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:34.4 23:31.9  
101 Luce, Kyra FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:35.6 23:35.5 86
102 Culp, Makayla SR Fairfield 7:37.8 23:42.5 87
103 Luttik, Sierra SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:37.8 23:42.5  
104 Shackleford, Jackie JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:38.5 23:44.7 88
105 McNamara, Abbie JR Lakeland 7:39.8 23:48.6 89
106 Wagner, Eva FR Leo 7:39.9 23:49.0 90
107 Boner, Sophia SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:42.4 23:56.9 91
108 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:42.6 23:57.3  
109 Peters, Rose JR Central Noble 7:42.8 23:58.1 92
110 Lyon, Savannah SO Argos 7:42.9 23:58.2  
111 Vankoevering, Lana FR Lakeland 7:45.5 24:06.3 93
112 Vice, Madison SR Central Noble 7:45.7 24:07.0 94
113 Lara, Erika JR West Noble 7:45.8 24:07.2 95
114 Clark, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:46.7 24:10.1  
115 Schoenle, Gabriana FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:46.9 24:10.8 96
116 Przybylski, Julianna JR Homestead 7:48.2 24:14.8  
117 Howard, Holly FR Churubusco 7:48.5 24:15.7 97
118 Ealing, Anna JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:49.6 24:19.1  
119 Miller, Mae JR Homestead 7:50.4 24:21.6  
120 Hormann, Libby SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:50.4 24:21.7 98
121 Rheinheimer, Kate FR Goshen 7:51.3 24:24.4 99
122 Diaz, Marisol JR Goshen 7:51.6 24:25.5 100
123 Salam, Amina SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:51.6 24:25.5  
124 Helbert, Sydney FR DeKalb 7:51.7 24:25.7 101
125 Barb, Elena FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:51.7 24:25.8  
126 Sigler, Ava FR Columbia City 7:52.0 24:26.6  
127 Stofleth, Jalyn SO Fairfield 7:52.4 24:27.8 102
128 Sheckler, Ariana SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:53.9 24:32.6  
129 Ramirez, Britney JR Goshen 7:54.0 24:32.7 103
130 Cervantes, Perla FR Goshen 7:54.2 24:33.4 104
131 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 7:54.4 24:34.0  
132 Knight, Lillian SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:55.0 24:35.8  
133 Wilkinson, Tara JR Lakeland 7:55.7 24:38.2 105
134 Brooks, Rachel JR Leo 7:55.9 24:38.7 106
135 Glasgo, Breonna JR Prairie Heights 7:57.9 24:44.9 107
136 Johnson, Marie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:58.9 24:48.1  
137 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 8:00.3 24:52.4  
138 Burns, Lexi SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:00.8 24:54.0 108
139 Bartz, Mackenzie JR Columbia City 8:01.6 24:56.3  
140 Medina, Yesenia SO Goshen 8:01.6 24:56.5  
141 Hostetler, Britney JR Prairie Heights 8:01.9 24:57.4 109
142 Sixtos, Jackie JR Goshen 8:01.9 24:57.5  
143 Scheiderer, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:03.7 25:02.8  
144 DeBolt, Jorja JR Churubusco 8:03.7 25:03.1 110
145 Haynes, Aida SR Garrett 8:05.2 25:07.6 111
146 Barton, Isabella SO DeKalb 8:05.5 25:08.4 112
147 Beamer, Ivy SO Wabash 8:06.6 25:11.9 113
148 Corn, Jaiya SO Southwood 8:06.8 25:12.6  
149 Jacobs, Brooklyn JR Garrett 8:07.7 25:15.5 114
150 James, Caylee SR Prairie Heights 8:08.1 25:16.5 115
151 Allshouse, Kaylyn JR Prairie Heights 8:08.7 25:18.6 116
152 Tiffany, Tapanga FR Churubusco 8:09.7 25:21.5 117
153 Brimhall, Taryn SO West Noble 8:10.1 25:22.8  
154 Dean, Ela JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:10.9 25:25.3  
155 Bishir, Ava FR Wabash 8:11.4 25:26.9 118
156 Bearman, Remi SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:13.1 25:32.1 119
157 Gall, Kenlee SR Fairfield 8:13.2 25:32.5 120
158 Woodcox, Claire FR DeKalb 8:13.7 25:34.1 121
159 Osborn, Arianna JR Homestead 8:14.0 25:35.0  
160 Burton, Jasmin SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:15.6 25:39.9 122
161 Taylor, Eden SO Columbia City 8:17.2 25:44.8  
162 Barnes, Katy SR Leo 8:17.2 25:45.0 123
163 Dornseif, Madison SO Homestead 8:17.5 25:45.8  
164 Howard, Maya FR Wabash 8:18.2 25:48.0 124
165 Grosvenor, Eleanor SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:19.6 25:52.5  
166 Herber, Eliza FR Goshen 8:22.1 26:00.1  
167 Yoder, Lydia SO DeKalb 8:22.7 26:02.0 125
168 Albrecht, Janelle JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 8:24.3 26:06.9 126
169 Robles, Irma JR Wabash 8:24.4 26:07.2 127
170 Hermann, Lilianna FR Ft. Wayne South Side 8:24.8 26:08.5 128
171 Schiek, Jasmine JR Hamilton 8:25.5 26:10.8  
172 Hinsch, Dara SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:25.5 26:10.8  
173 Martin, Molly FR Garrett 8:26.0 26:12.1 129
174 Knecht, Greta FR Homestead 8:26.0 26:12.2  
175 Zink, Audrey FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:26.8 26:14.7  
176 Kimble-Lovett, Amyah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:27.4 26:16.6  
177 Drew, Kyliana FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:27.4 26:16.7  
178 Yaros, Maddie JR Eastside 8:27.5 26:16.8 130
179 Smith, Chloe JR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:27.8 26:17.7 131
180 Crews, Vivian JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:29.1 26:21.9  
181 Moreno, Breanna JR West Noble 8:29.7 26:23.8  
182 Williams, Mandy FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:30.3 26:25.7  
183 Brolin, Cozette FR Elkhart Christian Academy 8:31.8 26:30.3 132
184 Bonecutter, Destiny SR Eastside 8:32.4 26:32.0 133
185 Udoh, Itoro SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:33.3 26:34.8 134
186 Bontrager, Ava SR Fairfield 8:33.5 26:35.6 135
187 Liechty, Samantha SR Garrett 8:35.6 26:42.2 136
188 Umar Farouk, Khadija JR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:36.3 26:44.3 137
189 Gilardo, Giulia JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:36.6 26:45.1  
190 Patino, Payton FR DeKalb 8:37.3 26:47.4  
191 Cunningham, Elizabeth SO Fairfield 8:37.7 26:48.5 138
192 Burton, Ruthie SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:38.1 26:49.7 139
193 Craig, Alex FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:39.2 26:53.4 140
194 Beeber, Marie JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 8:40.9 26:58.6  
195 Wells, Carmen JR Prairie Heights 8:41.8 27:01.3  
196 Ramos, Jorja JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:44.2 27:08.9 141
197 Burton, Beatrice SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8:45.7 27:13.4 142
198 Wagner, Morgan JR Homestead 8:46.3 27:15.3  
199 Kauffman, Lucca SR Bethany Christian 8:46.4 27:15.7  
200 Hendrickson, Helene FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:46.7 27:16.6  
201 Mullett, Alli FR Columbia City 8:46.9 27:17.1  
202 Bergstresser, Alina JR Bethany Christian 8:47.8 27:20.0  
203 Fike, Athena JR Eastside 8:48.6 27:22.6 143
204 McCauley, Tatum SO Fairfield 8:49.1 27:23.9  
205 Crook, Kathryn FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:50.1 27:27.2  
206 Pedraza, Carmen JR Goshen 8:50.7 27:28.9  
207 Fox, Moriah SO Elkhart Christian Academy 8:51.2 27:30.7 144
208 Hickey, Cheyla SR Homestead 8:54.7 27:41.4  
209 La Mar, Grace SR Wabash 8:55.0 27:42.3 145
210 Sondek, Anna JR Oak Farm Montessori School 8:56.0 27:45.6  
211 Zimmerman, Makaylah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:57.5 27:50.1  
212 Itt, Andrea SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:58.1 27:52.1  
213 Sines, Chloe SR Lakeland 8:58.2 27:52.4 146
214 Walton, DonAstey SR Leo 8:58.5 27:53.3  
215 Samons, Samantha FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:01.3 28:01.9  
216 Perez, Laura SR Churubusco 9:03.7 28:09.4 147
217 Bender, Savannah SO Ft. Wayne North Side 9:04.0 28:10.4  
218 O'Connor, Alli SO Garrett 9:04.3 28:11.4 148
219 Wheeler, Ruth SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 9:05.8 28:16.0  
220 Cid Gonzalez, Ana SR DeKalb 9:06.3 28:17.5  
221 Keene, Samantha JR West Noble 9:08.4 28:23.9  
222 Schwartz, Nova FR Goshen 9:08.5 28:24.4  
223 Pulfer, Erica SR Leo 9:12.2 28:35.9  
224 Salvador-Garcia, Alicia SR Churubusco 9:18.3 28:54.8  
225 Rader, Chloe SR Leo 9:18.6 28:55.7  
226 Thompson , Chloe SO Whitko 9:18.8 28:56.4  
227 Steup, Renee SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:21.6 29:05.1 149
228 Bontrager, Mya JR Leo 9:23.6 29:11.3  
229 Gilbert, Ayla SO Garrett 9:24.5 29:14.1 150
230 Rubichon, Luna SR Churubusco 9:26.5 29:20.2  
231 Robinson, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 9:30.1 29:31.3 151
232 Hunter, Chloe JR Homestead 9:31.3 29:35.3  
233 Potts, Olivia JR Elkhart Christian Academy 9:32.5 29:38.8  
234 Fitzharris , Adeline JR Oak Farm Montessori School 9:48.5 30:28.5  
235 Diaz, Yuliana JR Ft. Wayne North Side 9:54.4 30:47.0  
236 Kavuru, Rhea SO Homestead 9:55.0 30:48.9  
237 Tayahua, Ariana SO West Noble 9:57.7 30:57.2  
238 Bulmahn, Amalia SO Churubusco 10:01.8 31:10.0  
239 Renner, Allison SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:06.5 31:24.5  
240 Spiece, Jada JR Garrett 10:09.1 31:32.5 152
241 Rice, Audrie FR Leo 10:17.1 31:57.4  
242 Liddar, Simarpreet FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 10:25.1 32:22.3  
243 Nikita, Schwarz JR Columbia City 10:27.7 32:30.5  
244 Shull, Mikaella SO Churubusco 11:05.5 34:28.0  
245 Damian, Alessandra SO Ft. Wayne South Side 11:08.3 34:36.5 153
246 Lee, Yunsol SR Lakeland 11:39.7 36:14.3 154
247 Overmann, Mallory SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 11:45.5 36:32.1  
248 Pepraza, Mary SR Goshen 12:19.3 38:17.1  
249 Baumann, Natalie SR West Noble 13:22.1 41:32.3  
  Collins, Avanna JR Ft. Wayne North Side DQ  
MS Boys Reserve Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:00:01 12:00 27 1 3 5 6 12 18 23
2 1:00:21 12:04 36 2 4 9 10 11 13 21
3 1:01:57 12:23 76 7 8 15 20 26 37 39
4 1:02:30 12:30 95 14 16 19 22 24 28 36
5 1:04:59 12:59 161 25 27 34 35 40 50 59
6 1:04:54 12:58 165 17 30 33 42 43 44 76
7 1:06:25 13:17 203 29 31 41 46 56 61 68
8 1:08:09 13:37 244 38 45 51 53 57 58 64
9 1:12:04 14:24 339 32 62 66 81 98 109  
10 1:12:00 14:24 348 47 65 72 78 86 92 101
11 1:12:15 14:27 354 55 67 69 75 88 93 96
12 1:12:55 14:35 356 48 49 77 85 97    
13 1:13:53 14:46 385 63 70 73 84 95 107 108
14 1:14:15 14:51 397 60 74 79 90 94 99 100
15 1:18:31 15:42 422 52 71 87 102 110 111  
16 1:21:27 16:17 440 54 80 89 104 113    
17 1:19:17 15:51 464 82 83 91 103 105 106 112
MS Boys Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Leo 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:16.4 11:41.7 1
2 Earls, Alexander 7 Summit Middle School 6:16.6 11:42.0 2
3 Bowland, Caleb 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:22.6 11:53.3 3
4 Ott, Dylan 7 Summit Middle School 6:26.8 12:01.1 4
5 Sweet, Samuel 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:29.0 12:05.2 5
6 Terrell, Ethan 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:30.0 12:07.1 6
7 Baxter, Ryan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:30.8 12:08.5 7
8 Snyder, Zeke 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:30.9 12:08.8 8
9 Salway, Everett 8 Summit Middle School 6:32.3 12:11.3 9
10 McCallister, Elias 8 Summit Middle School 6:33.2 12:13.1 10
11 Haagan, AJ 8 Summit Middle School 6:33.6 12:13.8 11
12 Walters, Lukas 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:34.0 12:14.6 12
13 Tomaszeski, Frank 7 Summit Middle School 6:34.5 12:15.5 13
14 Ashworth, Max 6 Woodside Middle School 6:37.5 12:21.0 14
15 Nordan, Luke 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 15
16 Smith, Ben 7 Woodside Middle School 6:37.9 12:21.8 16
17 Mullett, Lucas 8 Westview Jr. High 6:39.2 12:24.3 17
18 Bushong, Isaac 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.0 12:25.8 18
19 Watkins, Hayden 6 Woodside Middle School 6:42.6 12:30.5 19
20 Shively, Troy 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:42.9 12:31.2 20
21 Gutierrez, Darwin 7 Summit Middle School 6:43.0 12:31.4 21
22 Rodrigues, Daniel 7 Woodside Middle School 6:44.7 12:34.5 22
23 Berry, Brendon 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:46.0 12:36.9 23
24 Saddington, Drew 6 Woodside Middle School 6:49.0 12:42.5 24
25 Herber, Ian 7 Summit Middle School 6:50.4 12:45.1  
26 Bradtmueller, Dylan 7 Carroll Middle School 6:50.8 12:45.8 25
27 Maggard, Everett 6 Indian Springs Middle School 6:51.6 12:47.3 26
28 Branson, Gavin 8 Carroll Middle School 6:52.4 12:48.8 27
29 Ley, Ryan 6 Woodside Middle School 6:52.6 12:49.2 28
30 Weidner, Benson 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:53.5 12:50.9  
31 Stichter, Trey 6 NorthWood Middle School 6:53.9 12:51.6 29
32 Miller, Ryan 8 Westview Jr. High 6:54.2 12:52.2 30
33 Hill, Colten 6 NorthWood Middle School 6:54.6 12:52.9 31
34 Mullins, Ben 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:54.7 12:53.2  
35 Leins, Hayden 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4  
36 Gordon, Bradley 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:56.8 12:57.0  
37 Ramer, John 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:58.0 12:59.3 32
38 Helmuth, Remington 7 Westview Jr. High 6:58.3 12:59.8 33
39 Kunam, Savy 8 Carroll Middle School 6:59.7 13:02.4 34
40 Jones, Daniel 8 Summit Middle School 6:59.7 13:02.5  
41 Rinehart, Emerson 6 Summit Middle School 7:00.5 13:04.0  
42 Wingard, Carter 7 Carroll Middle School 7:01.2 13:05.2 35
43 Spitler, Oliver 7 Woodside Middle School 7:01.4 13:05.7 36
44 Smullen, Westin 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:01.6 13:06.0  
45 Bailey, Aidan 7 Woodside Middle School 7:02.0 13:06.8  
46 Piyadasa, Perun 6 Summit Middle School 7:02.1 13:07.0  
47 Monesmith, Lucas 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:04.2 13:10.8 37
48 Purdy, Jackson 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:04.5 13:11.4 38
49 Mckinley, Jaxson 7 Woodside Middle School 7:05.3 13:12.8  
50 Lancia, Noah 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:05.6 13:13.5  
51 Bills, Carter 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:06.0 13:14.2 39
52 Heffelmire, Kelby 6 Woodside Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.4  
53 Bello, Taylon 8 Carroll Middle School 7:07.8 13:17.5 40
54 Lehman, Henry 8 Summit Middle School 7:08.1 13:18.1  
55 Maxwell, Josiah 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:08.4 13:18.6 41
56 Miller, Brent 7 Westview Jr. High 7:08.5 13:18.9 42
57 Miller, Brendan 7 Westview Jr. High 7:08.6 13:19.0 43
58 Wike, Isaiah 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:09.5 13:20.8  
59 Sprinkle, Jake 6 Woodside Middle School 7:11.2 13:23.8  
60 Ruefer, Jackson 6 Summit Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2  
61 Turnbow, Kayden 6 Woodside Middle School 7:11.9 13:25.2  
62 Helmuth, Boe 8 Westview Jr. High 7:12.2 13:25.7 44
63 Crabtree, Brooks 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:12.5 13:26.3 45
64 Jordan, John Mark 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:13.2 13:27.6  
65 Yoder, Kaden 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:14.1 13:29.3 46
66 Tuttle, Aiden 8 West Noble Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.4 47
67 Lawrence, Brayden 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:14.2 13:29.4  
68 Haggenjos, Dylan 6 Woodside Middle School 7:16.0 13:32.8  
69 Laubham, Cameron 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.0  
70 McDonald, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 7:17.7 13:36.0  
71 Amstutz, Hudson 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:17.8 13:36.2 48
72 Saylor, Layclan 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:18.1 13:36.7  
73 Shumard, Callen 8 Woodside Middle School 7:20.0 13:40.3  
74 Hall, Braiden 6 Woodside Middle School 7:21.1 13:42.4  
75 Wenninger, Malachi 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:21.2 13:42.6 49
76 Sloffer, Wesley 6 Carroll Middle School 7:21.6 13:43.2 50
77 McMahon, Jack 8 Woodside Middle School 7:21.9 13:43.8  
78 Nome, Jase 6 Woodside Middle School 7:23.1 13:46.1  
79 McKean, Korbyn 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:23.6 13:47.0 51
80 Leininger, Kaleb 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:24.9 13:49.4 52
81 McChesney, Issac 8 Woodside Middle School 7:25.2 13:49.9  
82 Hefty, Isaac 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.4 13:50.4 53
83 McNally, David 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:25.8 13:51.1 54
84 Carter, Moses 6 Goshen Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.5 55
85 Ewers, Colton 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:26.9 13:53.2 56
86 Hoard, Hudson 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:27.5 13:54.2 57
87 Lutz, Michael 7 Summit Middle School 7:28.4 13:56.0  
88 Sullivan, Henry 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:28.8 13:56.7 58
89 Harrington, Charlie 6 Woodside Middle School 7:29.4 13:57.8  
90 DeYoung, Keegan 7 Woodside Middle School 7:30.4 13:59.7  
91 Franks, Dylan 7 Carroll Middle School 7:32.0 14:02.7 59
92 Corcoran, Liam 6 Angola Middle School 7:32.2 14:03.1 60
93 Jessup, James 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:32.7 14:03.9 61
94 Hall, Alex 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:32.8 14:04.2  
95 Abbring, Corbin 6 Summit Middle School 7:33.3 14:05.0  
96 Shoopman, Ezekiel 8 Fairfield Junior High 7:33.4 14:05.2 62
97 Jones, Scott 8 Summit Middle School 7:33.5 14:05.5  
98 Engelman, Preston 8 Summit Middle School 7:35.0 14:08.2  
99 Ealing, Noah 6 Leo 7:35.3 14:08.8 63
100 Exford, Greer 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:35.8 14:09.7 64
101 Haro, Salvador 6 West Noble Middle School 7:36.3 14:10.6 65
102 schmitt, Thomas 8 Indian Springs Middle School 7:36.6 14:11.2  
103 Bjavsar, Aarav 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:36.8 14:11.6  
104 Daily, Carter 8 Summit Middle School 7:37.6 14:13.1  
105 Ethiraj, Achyut 7 Maple Creek Middle School 7:37.8 14:13.5  
106 Miller, Klayton 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:38.0 14:13.9 66
107 Juarez, Itzae 8 Goshen Middle School 7:38.7 14:15.1 67
108 Arnold, Lance 6 Maple Creek Middle School 7:38.8 14:15.3  
109 Falk, Ethan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 7:39.8 14:17.3  
110 Goings, Jackson 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.7  
111 Miller, Dakoda 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.3 68
112 Hargan, Connor 8 Summit Middle School 7:40.4 14:18.4  
113 Moon, Joel 6 Woodside Middle School 7:40.9 14:19.3  
114 Sureno, Levi 7 Goshen Middle School 7:42.2 14:21.7 69
115 Hall, Oscar 7 Leo 7:43.1 14:23.3 70
116 Bulanda, Matthew 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:45.0 14:26.9 71
117 Gingerich, Waylon 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:46.4 14:29.6  
118 Carrizales, Xavier 8 West Noble Middle School 7:46.6 14:29.8 72
119 Swygart, Henry 6 Leo 7:47.4 14:31.4 73
120 Blue, Braden 8 Angola Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.5 74
121 Hatfield, Owen 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:47.8 14:32.2  
122 Graves, Cooper 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:47.9 14:32.4  
123 Goss, Remington 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:49.0 14:34.4  
124 Pizana, Rafael 7 Goshen Middle School 7:49.1 14:34.5 75
125 Mast, Karson 7 Westview Jr. High 7:49.4 14:35.1 76
126 Reed, Alton 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9  
127 Gingerich, Jaxon 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:50.8 14:37.8  
128 Brohman, Elijah 6 Woodside Middle School 7:51.5 14:39.0  
129 Wiegand, Willis 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:52.5 14:40.9 77
130 Silva, Uriel 6 West Noble Middle School 7:53.3 14:42.3 78
131 McCarthy, Padraic 8 Summit Middle School 7:53.3 14:42.4  
132 Nome, Spencer 6 Woodside Middle School 7:53.6 14:43.0  
133 Gilg, Henry 7 Woodside Middle School 7:54.1 14:43.8  
134 Sims, Braydon 6 Woodside Middle School 7:54.3 14:44.2  
135 La Rowe, Hayden 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:54.5 14:44.6  
136 Olson, Lyric 6 Carroll Middle School 7:54.7 14:44.9  
137 Cox, Brendan 7 Carroll Middle School 7:54.7 14:45.0  
138 Arnold, Logan 8 Angola Middle School 7:55.3 14:46.2 79
139 Nowland, Eli 8 Woodside Middle School 7:56.5 14:48.3  
140 Presteguin, Federico 7 Edgewood Middle School 7:57.3 14:49.8 80
141 Moreland, Evan 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:58.0 14:51.2 81
142 Miller, Justin 7 Westview Jr. High 7:58.1 14:51.4  
143 Kossough, Giovan 6 Carroll Middle School 7:59.4 14:53.7  
144 Hartzell, Beau 6 Carroll Middle School 7:59.5 14:54.0  
145 Bronzan, Luke 6 Carroll Middle School 7:59.8 14:54.5  
146 Vincent, Sam 6 St. Vincents 8:00.0 14:54.8 82
147 Ashby, Carter 7 Woodside Middle School 8:02.1 14:58.7  
148 Hope, Trenton 7 St. Vincents 8:02.7 15:00.0 83
149 Smith, Brady 6 Leo 8:03.6 15:01.5 84
150 Sorensen, Van 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:03.9 15:02.1 85
151 Maheshwari, Avi 7 Woodside Middle School 8:04.7 15:03.6  
152 Bryan, Cole 7 Carroll Middle School 8:05.7 15:05.5  
153 Connelly, Bryden 6 Carroll Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.0  
154 Burke, Josiah 7 West Noble Middle School 8:07.3 15:08.5 86
155 Barnes, Noah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:08.4 15:10.5 87
156 Sanchez, Kayden 7 Carroll Middle School 8:08.5 15:10.8  
157 Voth, Elijah 7 Goshen Middle School 8:09.0 15:11.7 88
158 Disher, Peyten 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:10.0 15:13.5  
159 Heiny, Vincent 6 Woodside Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.8  
160 Aukeman, Owen 7 Edgewood Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.9 89
161 Adame, Bailey 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:10.8 15:15.0  
162 Locker, Georg 8 Indian Springs Middle School 8:11.3 15:16.0  
163 Richmond, Jordan 7 Carroll Middle School 8:11.8 15:16.8  
164 Golliff, Ethan 7 Angola Middle School 8:12.0 15:17.3 90
165 Fishburn, Colin 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:13.0 15:19.1  
166 McDonald, Reid 8 Woodside Middle School 8:14.4 15:21.8  
167 Beeber, Aaron 6 St. Vincents 8:15.0 15:22.9 91
168 Kaiser, Andrew 7 West Noble Middle School 8:17.2 15:27.0 92
169 Peterson, Joseph 6 Maple Creek Middle School 8:17.7 15:27.8  
170 Munoz, Eduardo 7 Goshen Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.5 93
171 Traster, Thomas 6 Angola Middle School 8:22.8 15:37.4 94
172 Silveus, Micah 6 Carroll Middle School 8:23.2 15:38.1  
173 Thomas, Dylan 6 Carroll Middle School 8:23.8 15:39.3  
174 Davis, Owen 7 Leo 8:28.9 15:48.7 95
175 Fish, Boedy 6 Goshen Middle School 8:29.7 15:50.3 96
176 Johnson, Noah 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 8:31.3 15:53.3 97
177 Wakeland, Sam 6 Fairfield Junior High 8:32.0 15:54.5 98
178 Miller, Wyatt 7 Goshen Middle School 8:36.7 16:03.3  
179 Price, Warrick 8 Angola Middle School 8:38.7 16:07.0 99
180 Gramling, Trenten 7 Angola Middle School 8:40.9 16:11.2 100
181 Hartman, Myles 6 West Noble Middle School 8:41.4 16:12.1 101
182 McCarthy, Michael 6 Summit Middle School 8:45.9 16:20.4  
183 Mendoza, Jose 6 West Noble Middle School 8:46.5 16:21.5  
184 Baltes, Will 6 Woodside Middle School 8:46.6 16:21.8  
185 Piyadasa, Navindu 8 Summit Middle School 8:47.2 16:22.8  
186 Rodenbeck, Tyler 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 8:49.4 16:26.9 102
187 Gilmer, Denver 8 Woodside Middle School 8:49.5 16:27.2  
188 Hoard, Gavin 8 DeKalb Middle School 8:53.8 16:35.2  
189 Ambler, Eastton 6 DeKalb Middle School 8:55.3 16:38.0  
190 Garcia, Miguel 6 Goshen Middle School 8:56.4 16:40.1  
191 Shamp, Evan 6 Woodside Middle School 8:56.5 16:40.3  
192 Pressler, Caleb 6 Carroll Middle School 8:59.3 16:45.5  
193 Sokolich, Finn 7 St. Vincents 9:01.3 16:49.1 103
194 Gaff, Judah 6 Summit Middle School 9:03.0 16:52.3  
195 Shelton, Wesley 7 Carroll Middle School 9:04.1 16:54.4  
196 Lasley, Davis 6 Woodside Middle School 9:04.8 16:55.7  
197 Rainsberger, Gavin 7 Westview Jr. High 9:07.5 17:00.8  
198 Brown, Luke 8 Indian Springs Middle School 9:09.6 17:04.7  
199 Mort, Benjamin 8 Edgewood Middle School 9:11.6 17:08.3 104
200 Proulx, Timothy 6 St. Vincents 9:12.9 17:10.8 105
201 Burgette, Max 8 Carroll Middle School 9:14.3 17:13.5  
202 Brown, Kolten 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:18.4 17:21.1  
203 Ealing, Alex 6 St. Vincents 9:18.6 17:21.5 106
204 Johnson, Avery 6 DeKalb Middle School 9:18.8 17:21.8  
205 Rademaker, Jacob 7 Summit Middle School 9:19.7 17:23.5  
206 Holley, Drew 6 Summit Middle School 9:23.9 17:31.3  
207 Atz, Emerson 6 Carroll Middle School 9:25.0 17:33.4  
208 McQueary, Corbin 6 Leo 9:31.5 17:45.5 107
209 Westergren, Draven 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:34.0 17:50.1  
210 Thornton, James 6 Maple Creek Middle School 9:34.0 17:50.2  
211 Herber, Leo 7 Goshen Middle School 9:40.1 18:01.5  
212 Musch, Jacob 7 Woodside Middle School 9:43.3 18:07.4  
213 McCullough, Alex 7 Leo 9:43.8 18:08.5 108
214 Moreland, Ethan 6 Fairfield Junior High 9:47.9 18:16.0 109
215 Webb, Asher 7 DeKalb Middle School 9:50.1 18:20.2  
216 Barcelona, Zach 7 Carroll Middle School 9:54.7 18:28.8  
217 Scremin, Elliot 8 Summit Middle School 9:56.6 18:32.2  
218 Bloom, Matthew 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 9:59.4 18:37.5 110
219 Heidenreich, Marcus 8 Carroll Middle School 10:01.0 18:40.5  
220 Bay, Thomas 8 Summit Middle School 10:01.3 18:41.1  
221 Brumbaugh, Derek 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 10:22.6 19:20.7 111
222 Larkey, Sam 7 Woodside Middle School 10:27.7 19:30.2  
223 Turnbow, Blake 8 Woodside Middle School 10:27.8 19:30.4  
224 Cappola, Simeon 6 Woodside Middle School 10:28.1 19:31.1  
225 Sandefur, Alex 7 Woodside Middle School 10:36.7 19:47.1  
226 Cortezano, Max 8 St. Vincents 10:47.8 20:07.7 112
227 Gough, Kevin 8 Edgewood Middle School 10:56.7 20:24.3 113
228 Blough, Austyn 6 Carroll Middle School 11:04.7 20:39.3  
229 Milner, Joey 6 Woodside Middle School 11:11.2 20:51.3  
230 Rothgeb, Owen 6 St. Vincents 11:18.2 21:04.4  
231 Hunt, Kaleb 6 Goshen Middle School 11:23.6 21:14.4  
232 Miller, Uriah 6 Goshen Middle School 11:24.6 21:16.3  
233 Gal, Caleb 7 Goshen Middle School 11:47.0 21:58.2  
234 Hope, Grayson 6 St. Vincents 13:24.4 24:59.7  
235 Clingan, Jesse 8 DeKalb Middle School 14:06.9 26:18.9  
MS Boys Varsity Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 54:45 10:57 113 1 14 16 37 45 91 96
2 55:11 11:02 123 5 15 18 31 54 62 102
3 56:07 11:13 152 19 21 23 34 55 65 79
4 56:06 11:13 156 7 29 30 39 51 82 98
5 56:13 11:14 159 11 12 24 40 72 103 108
6 56:52 11:22 186 25 28 36 48 49 61 67
7 57:06 11:25 217 8 32 41 59 77 116 132
8 57:23 11:28 230 10 35 38 58 89 114 144
9 57:35 11:31 246 9 33 64 66 74 90 113
10 58:00 11:36 254 13 26 46 81 88 122 126
11 58:27 11:41 288 6 27 47 101 107 123 135
12 58:26 11:41 318 2 50 70 78 118 119 147
13 1:00:56 12:11 378 4 22 52 142 158    
14 1:00:31 12:06 392 44 57 85 95 111 124 138
15 1:01:05 12:13 414 42 53 93 109 117 130 151
16 1:01:27 12:17 443 63 73 87 105 115 120 128
17 1:04:35 12:55 461 17 20 83 165 176    
18 1:01:54 12:22 463 68 69 86 97 143    
19 1:03:18 12:39 528 84 92 100 106 146 157 167
20 1:03:53 12:46 535 56 60 131 140 148 168  
21 1:20:17 13:22 548 71 121 80 112 164 179 181
22 1:11:56 14:23 603 3 104 153 159 184    
23 1:05:21 13:04 618 76 133 134 136 139 169 172
24 1:07:30 13:30 631 75 99 125 154 178    
25 Bethany Christian MS 1:08:34 13:42 694 94 127 150 152 171 182 183
26 1:10:19 14:03 705 43 161 162 166 173 177 180
27 1:08:39 13:43 712 110 141 145 156 160 174 175
28 1:09:17 13:51 733 129 137 149 155 163 170  
MS Boys Varsity Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Yoder, Daniel 8 Westview Jr. High 5:21.5 9:59.3 1
2 Schlegel, Levi 8 Goshen Middle School 5:22.2 10:00.6 2
3 Martin, Memphis 8 Lakeland Jr High School 5:31.3 10:17.7 3
4 Church, Ezra 8 Wabash Middle School 5:34.5 10:23.6 4
5 McKinney, Taegan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:34.7 10:23.9 5
6 Smith, Corbin 8 DeKalb Middle School 5:42.9 10:39.3 6
7 Brunson, Cohen 8 Carroll Middle School 5:43.9 10:41.1 7
8 Ruch, Greyson 7 West Noble Middle School 5:44.5 10:42.3 8
9 Lazoff, Aaron 8 Woodside Middle School 5:45.3 10:43.8 9
10 Wulpi, Carson 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 5:47.2 10:47.3 10
11 Coffin, Quinn 8 NorthWood Middle School 5:48.7 10:50.1 11
12 Wuthrich, Braden 7 NorthWood Middle School 5:49.6 10:51.7 12
13 Waikel, Ivan 8 Wawasee Middle School 5:50.2 10:52.8 13
14 Lambright, Jarius 8 Westview Jr. High 5:50.8 10:54.0 14
15 Smith, Kohen 8 Garrett Middle School 5:51.3 10:55.0  
16 Feasel, Kai 6 Maple Creek Middle School 5:52.0 10:56.2 15
17 Wingard, Micah 8 Westview Jr. High 5:52.8 10:57.7 16
18 Hiler, Judah 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 5:53.2 10:58.4 17
19 Mitchell, Charlie 8 Maple Creek Middle School 5:53.7 10:59.3 18
20 Fields, Nolan 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:53.9 10:59.7 19
21 Kaminer, Luke 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 5:54.3 11:00.5 20
22 Dittinger, Emmanuel 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:56.3 11:04.2 21
23 Trejo, Luis 8 Wabash Middle School 5:57.8 11:07.0 22
24 Peppler, Mathew 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:58.7 11:08.8 23
25 Bodach, Ben 8 NorthWood Middle School 5:59.3 11:09.8 24
26 Cordes, Levi 7 Summit Middle School 5:59.9 11:11.0 25
27 Worrell, Mason 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:00.7 11:12.4 26
28 Knepper, Wyatt 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:00.7 11:12.4 27
29 Gerber, Andrew 8 Summit Middle School 6:01.0 11:13.0 28
30 Lutz, Adam 7 Carroll Middle School 6:01.2 11:13.3 29
31 Bieberich, Dominic 8 Carroll Middle School 6:01.3 11:13.6 30
32 Vlaskamp, Dylan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:01.8 11:14.5 31
33 Peterson, Caleb 8 West Noble Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.7 32
34 Landrigan, Ethan 8 Woodside Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.7 33
35 Rizzo, Harrison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:02.4 11:15.7 34
36 Veerkamp, Sam 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:03.7 11:18.1 35
37 Crider, Caeden 8 Summit Middle School 6:05.0 11:20.4 36
38 Schlabach, Austin 8 Westview Jr. High 6:05.5 11:21.3 37
39 Clauser, Vince 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:06.1 11:22.5 38
40 Sloffer, Cal 8 Carroll Middle School 6:06.8 11:23.8 39
41 Rouch, Travis 6 NorthWood Middle School 6:07.8 11:25.7 40
42 Trinklein, Daniel 8 West Noble Middle School 6:08.4 11:26.8 41
43 Beaty, Bryce 6 Leo 6:09.7 11:29.3 42
44 Fitzpatrick, Oliver 8 Manchester Junior High 6:09.9 11:29.5 43
45 Russell, Landon 8 Fairfield Junior High 6:10.1 11:30.0 44
46 Miller, Austin 8 Westview Jr. High 6:11.8 11:33.1 45
47 Stoffel, JD 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:11.8 11:33.1 46
48 Stahl, Alex 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:12.1 11:33.7 47
49 Birkle, Alex 8 Summit Middle School 6:12.2 11:33.9 48
50 May, Aiden 8 Summit Middle School 6:12.4 11:34.2 49
51 Post, Liam 8 Goshen Middle School 6:12.4 11:34.2 50
52 Schlatter, Paul 7 Carroll Middle School 6:12.4 11:34.3 51
53 Oswalt, Kamden 7 Wabash Middle School 6:13.0 11:35.3 52
54 Perkins, William 8 Leo 6:13.4 11:36.1 53
55 Hoffer, Brady 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.9 11:37.1 54
56 Platz, Gavin 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:14.9 11:39.0 55
57 Smith, Brody 6 Eastside Junior High 6:15.2 11:39.4 56
58 Harris, Caden 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:15.3 11:39.6 57
59 Delaney, Collum 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:15.3 11:39.6 58
60 Sprague, Ben 8 West Noble Middle School 6:15.4 11:39.8 59
61 Daniels, Luke 6 Eastside Junior High 6:15.5 11:40.0 60
62 Brooks, Wesley 6 Summit Middle School 6:17.2 11:43.2 61
63 Pattison, Rowan 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:19.5 11:47.5 62
64 Estabrook, George 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:19.9 11:48.3 63
65 Schwartz, Charlie 8 Woodside Middle School 6:20.1 11:48.7 64
66 vasquez, Alex 8 Indian Springs Middle School 6:20.1 11:48.7 65
67 Knoblauch, Tate 7 Woodside Middle School 6:20.6 11:49.5 66
68 Abbring, Cameron 7 Summit Middle School 6:21.7 11:51.6 67
69 Anthony, Grant 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:22.2 11:52.6 68
70 Stump, Nolan 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:22.6 11:53.3 69
71 Sawatzky, Jesse 7 Goshen Middle School 6:23.7 11:55.4 70
72 Burkhart, Ian 8 East Noble Middle School 6:23.9 11:55.7 71
73 Tompos, Zyker 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:24.2 11:56.2 72
74 Martin, Daniel 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:24.7 11:57.1 73
75 Acree, Lucas 7 Woodside Middle School 6:24.9 11:57.6 74
76 Nicolet, Anthony 8 Churubusco Jr. High 6:25.1 11:58.0 75
77 Clemens, Miles 6 St. Vincents 6:25.5 11:58.6 76
78 Castillo, Anthony 8 West Noble Middle School 6:27.2 12:01.9 77
79 Keiser, Tristan 8 Goshen Middle School 6:27.4 12:02.3 78
80 Ziliack, Zander 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:28.0 12:03.3 79
81 Spidel, Ben 7 East Noble Middle School 6:28.4 12:04.0 80
82 Rhodes, Jude 6 Wawasee Middle School 6:29.8 12:06.7 81
83 McCallister, Beckett 8 Carroll Middle School 6:30.1 12:07.3 82
84 Baas, Brayden 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 6:30.6 12:08.1  
85 Snyder, Garrett 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:31.9 12:10.6 83
86 Potter, jonah 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:32.1 12:11.0 84
87 Hall, Kingston 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:33.3 12:13.2 85
88 Sanchez-Brito, Eduardo 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:33.4 12:13.4 86
89 Richard, Quinton 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:34.3 12:15.0 87
90 Berkeypile, Grady 8 Wawasee Middle School 6:34.3 12:15.1 88
91 Chenowith, Ethan 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:34.7 12:15.9 89
92 Martinez-Sanchez, Mateo 6 Woodside Middle School 6:35.4 12:17.2 90
93 Lambright, Seth 8 Westview Jr. High 6:36.7 12:19.6 91
94 lower, max 6 Central Noble Junior High 6:37.6 12:21.2  
95 Hoak, Zachary 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:37.7 12:21.4 92
96 Steidinger, Stewart 8 Leo 6:37.9 12:21.8 93
97 Bateman, Lucas 7 Bethany Christian MS 6:38.2 12:22.4 94
98 Sydor, Levi 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:38.5 12:22.9 95
99 Yoder, Kasen 7 Westview Jr. High 6:38.7 12:23.3 96
100 Lehman, Jaxon 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:39.0 12:23.9 97
101 Fudge, Ethan 6 Carroll Middle School 6:39.4 12:24.6 98
102 Powell, Evan 8 Churubusco Jr. High 6:39.5 12:24.7 99
103 Hoover, Alex 8 Lakeview Middle School 6:39.6 12:24.9 100
104 Vince, Parker 6 DeKalb Middle School 6:39.6 12:25.0 101
105 Griffen, Grant 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:40.2 12:26.1 102
106 Sprague, Kody 8 NorthWood Middle School 6:44.3 12:33.7 103
107 Wachtman, Gabe 8 Lakeland Jr High School 6:44.6 12:34.3 104
108 Gustafson, Nolan 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:44.8 12:34.6 105
109 Lyions, Kennan 7 Lakeview Middle School 6:45.8 12:36.5 106
110 Lehman, Sam 7 DeKalb Middle School 6:46.3 12:37.5 107
111 Bodach, Luke 6 NorthWood Middle School 6:48.3 12:41.1 108
112 Abel, Cooper 8 Leo 6:49.9 12:44.2 109
113 Robertson, Fife 7 Angola Middle School 6:50.7 12:45.6 110
114 Garber, Easton 7 Fairfield Junior High 6:50.9 12:46.1 111
115 Rouch, Lucas 7 East Noble Middle School 6:52.3 12:48.7 112
116 Ankenbruck, Samuel 8 Woodside Middle School 6:53.3 12:50.5 113
117 Sweeney, Charles 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:53.6 12:51.1 114
118 Grimes, Caleb 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:54.1 12:52.0 115
119 Kurtz, Braxten 7 West Noble Middle School 6:54.8 12:53.4 116
120 Christner, Caden 8 Leo 6:55.0 12:53.7 117
121 Griffith, Jake 6 Goshen Middle School 6:55.1 12:53.8 118
122 Bradley, Neil 7 Goshen Middle School 6:56.1 12:55.7 119
123 Stackhouse, Emry 6 Argos 6:56.4 12:56.2  
124 Marquardt, Kobe 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:58.3 12:59.9 120
125 Perez, Ashton 6 East Noble MS 6:58.4 13:00.0 121
126 Stoffel, Gabe 7 Wawasee Middle School 6:58.5 13:00.3 122
127 Farnham, Copper 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 7:02.1 13:06.9  
128 Harris, Jayden 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:02.3 13:07.3 123
129 Mast, Jacob 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:02.6 13:07.8 124
130 Miller, Hunter 7 Churubusco Jr. High 7:03.2 13:09.0 125
131 Likens, Zane 8 Wawasee Middle School 7:03.5 13:09.5 126
132 Fox, Rogan 8 Lakeland Christian Academy 7:03.8 13:10.0  
133 Schloneger, Eli 7 Bethany Christian MS 7:03.8 13:10.1 127
134 Belcher, Samson 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:04.1 13:10.7 128
135 Warstler , Brady 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:05.5 13:13.3 129
136 Ringger, Ian 7 Leo 7:07.1 13:16.3 130
137 Davis, Nolan 8 Eastside Junior High 7:07.5 13:17.0 131
138 Schiek, Robert 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 7:07.6 13:17.1  
139 Coats, Jacob 7 West Noble Middle School 7:08.5 13:18.9 132
140 Towers, Jonah 7 Fremont Middle School 7:08.7 13:19.2  
141 Miller, Parker 7 St. Vincents 7:08.7 13:19.3 133
142 Knepper, Miles 7 St. Vincents 7:08.8 13:19.5 134
143 Hostetler, Isaac 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:09.1 13:20.0 135
144 Nguyen, Liam 7 St. Vincents 7:09.6 13:20.9 136
145 Sondek , Andy 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:10.0 13:21.7 137
146 Geiger, Brooks 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:10.2 13:22.0 138
147 Miller, Owen 6 St. Vincents 7:10.7 13:23.0 139
148 McCreery, William 7 Eastside Junior High 7:12.8 13:26.9 140
149 Biddle, Levi 6 Angola Middle School 7:13.9 13:28.9 141
150 Amburgey, Jacoby 6 Wabash Middle School 7:14.5 13:30.1 142
151 Meerzo, Owen 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:14.9 13:30.8 143
152 Lee, Harper 6 Garrett Middle School 7:16.5 13:33.7  
153 Wright, Eli 7 Garrett Middle School 7:18.5 13:37.5  
154 Horner, Evan 6 Benton 7:19.0 13:38.4  
155 Ley, Louie 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:20.1 13:40.4 144
156 Stultz, Landin 8 Angola Middle School 7:20.6 13:41.4 145
157 Boggs, Jack 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:22.4 13:44.8 146
158 Sander, AJ 8 Goshen Middle School 7:24.1 13:48.0 147
159 Bitterling, Nick 8 Eastside Junior High 7:25.5 13:50.6 148
160 Fitzharris , Riley 8 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:26.8 13:53.0 149
161 Lehman, Ayden 8 Bethany Christian MS 7:30.7 14:00.3 150
162 Wagner, Thomas 8 Leo 7:30.9 14:00.7 151
163 Schlabach, Thomas 7 Bethany Christian MS 7:32.2 14:03.1 152
164 Thompson , Jake 7 Lakeland Jr High School 7:35.4 14:09.1 153
165 Smith, Gabriel 6 Churubusco Jr. High 7:37.6 14:13.1 154
166 Brinker, Charlie 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:38.6 14:14.9 155
167 Growe, Ethan 8 Angola Middle School 7:40.5 14:18.6 156
168 Moyotl, Diego 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1 157
169 Fisher, Landen 6 Wabash Middle School 7:41.3 14:20.1 158
170 Wachtman, Luke 6 Lakeland Jr High School 7:42.2 14:21.7 159
171 Stump, Eli 7 Central Noble Junior High 7:42.5 14:22.2  
172 Scantlen, Josiah 8 Fremont Middle School 7:43.8 14:24.6  
173 Fletcher, Owen 6 Angola Middle School 7:44.0 14:25.1 160
174 Hendricks, Ezra 7 Manchester Junior High 7:44.2 14:25.4 161
175 Kreps-Miller, Graham 6 Manchester Junior High 7:44.5 14:26.0 162
176 Yordy, Jude 6 Benton 7:46.2 14:29.2  
177 Crook, Will 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:49.2 14:34.8 163
178 Diehl, Owen 7 East Noble Middle School 7:49.8 14:35.9 164
179 Brolin, Max 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:53.2 14:42.2 165
180 Selleck, Gabe 8 Manchester Junior High 7:54.6 14:44.8 166
181 Justice, Nicholas 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.4 167
182 Donaldson, Gage 7 Eastside Junior High 7:58.9 14:52.9 168
183 Carr, Elliot 7 St. Vincents 7:59.0 14:53.0 169
184 Fisher, Sully 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 8:00.1 14:55.1 170
185 Finnigan, Ender 8 Bethany Christian MS 8:02.2 14:58.9 171
186 Ealing, Jonah 6 St. Vincents 8:07.2 15:08.3 172
187 Hoyt, Owen 6 Lakeland Christian Academy 8:08.8 15:11.3  
188 Vanderpool, Luke 6 Manchester Junior High 8:10.0 15:13.5 173
189 Taylor, Lucas 6 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:10.8 15:15.0  
190 Adams, Davin 6 Angola Middle School 8:19.2 15:30.6 174
191 Thober, Christopher 7 Fremont Middle School 8:19.6 15:31.5  
192 Camillo, Anthony 6 Angola Middle School 8:23.6 15:38.9 175
193 Coddens, Carter 6 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:26.2 15:43.8 176
194 Hernandez, Nolan 8 Manchester Junior High 8:26.5 15:44.3 177
195 Bianski, Fletcher 6 Churubusco Jr. High 8:27.0 15:45.3 178
196 Salazar, Cristian 8 East Noble Middle School 8:31.4 15:53.4 179
197 Clark, Gavin 8 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:35.9 16:01.9  
198 Smith, Wrigley 7 Garrett Middle School 8:36.5 16:02.9  
199 Bucher, Brayden 8 Manchester Junior High 8:50.6 16:29.3 180
200 Rassi, Wyatt 7 Benton 8:55.7 16:38.8  
201 Malcolm, Carter 6 East Noble Middle School 8:56.7 16:40.6 181
202 Porter, Silas 8 Fremont Middle School 9:01.8 16:50.1  
203 Miller, Preston 8 Bethany Christian MS 9:05.0 16:56.0 182
204 Hartsell, Braxton 8 Benton 9:12.7 17:10.4  
205 Leland, Obie 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:13.8 17:12.4  
206 Miller, Ethan 6 Bethany Christian MS 9:29.6 17:41.9 183
207 Dilts, Graysen 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:56.5 18:32.1  
208 Kindy, Masson 6 Lakeland Jr High School 11:01.7 20:33.7 184
MS Girls Varsity Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:02:05 12:25 103 3 17 22 30 31 39 41
2 1:02:35 12:31 111 4 7 18 27 55 60 76
3 1:02:59 12:35 113 6 12 13 15 67 73 80
4 1:03:04 12:36 128 10 11 23 35 49 52 78
5 1:02:59 12:35 158 1 5 21 65 66 96 114
6 1:04:24 12:52 190 20 29 38 50 53 59 71
7 1:04:41 12:56 235 2 25 43 82 83 117  
8 1:06:35 13:19 279 19 48 56 68 88 99 112
9 1:06:22 13:16 283 45 46 51 54 87 108 111
10 East Noble MS 1:06:30 13:18 283 16 28 44 95 100 142 168
11 1:06:53 13:22 290 33 34 40 42 141 143 150
12 1:07:31 13:30 319 37 62 69 72 79 92 146
13 1:07:50 13:34 334 8 57 61 98 110 123 127
14 1:08:45 13:45 378 26 36 85 115 116 118 139
15 1:08:34 13:42 379 32 64 86 93 104 126 131
16 1:09:03 13:48 381 9 24 101 113 134 145 164
17 1:09:25 13:53 400 14 75 81 109 121 122 144
18 1:10:38 14:07 458 63 77 91 107 120 125 128
19 1:11:25 14:17 487 58 84 102 119 124 133 135
20 1:13:20 14:40 538 47 74 129 132 156 160 166
21 1:14:00 14:48 593 70 89 137 148 149    
22 1:14:49 14:57 622 94 97 130 147 154 163 167
23 1:15:31 15:06 655 90 136 138 140 151 158 162
24 1:16:53 15:22 677 105 106 152 153 161 169  
25 1:20:30 16:06 739 103 155 157 159 165    
MS Girls Varsity Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Leitch, Kenya 8 Indian Springs Middle School 5:58.5 11:08.4 1
2 Norris, Rowyn 8 Leo 6:07.0 11:24.1 2
3 Crass, Brylee 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:13.6 11:36.4 3
4 Arnold, Lindsey 8 Summit Middle School 6:24.4 11:56.6 4
5 Meyers, Riley 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:29.5 12:06.1 5
6 Warrener, Merrill 7 Westview Jr. High 6:31.4 12:09.7 6
7 Hanson, Kaitlynn 8 Summit Middle School 6:31.6 12:10.0 7
8 Lane, Claire 8 Carroll Middle School 6:33.0 12:12.6 8
9 Grubert, Shiloh 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:35.2 12:16.7 9
10 Thurber, Hannah 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:35.2 12:16.7 10
11 Hasselschwert, Abby 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:36.1 12:18.4 11
12 Lambright, Erica 8 Westview Jr. High 6:38.4 12:22.8 12
13 Miller, Laura 6 Westview Jr. High 6:38.5 12:23.0 13
14 Schmidt, Reese 8 DeKalb Middle School 6:38.9 12:23.7 14
15 Miller, Hannah 7 Westview Jr. High 6:40.9 12:27.3 15
16 David, Rian 8 East Noble MS 6:41.2 12:27.9 16
17 Archer, Leighton 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:41.7 12:28.9 17
18 Transparenti, Kyla 7 Lakeland Christian Academy 6:42.0 12:29.5  
19 Kottkamp, Kylie 7 Summit Middle School 6:42.2 12:29.9 18
20 Barchak, Hanna 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 6:42.9 12:31.1 19
21 Goldstone, Avalyn 7 Woodside Middle School 6:43.8 12:32.8 20
22 Ralston, Lillian 7 Indian Springs Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.1 21
23 Evans, Cora 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:44.0 12:33.1 22
24 Osenga, Cassie 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:44.0 12:33.2 23
25 Maxwell, Lilyann 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 6:44.8 12:34.7 24
26 Bultemeier, Audri 7 Leo 6:45.2 12:35.4 25
27 Granger, Matilda 8 Edgewood Middle School 6:45.4 12:35.7 26
28 Flatjord, Annika 7 Summit Middle School 6:45.6 12:36.1 27
29 Koons, Gracyn 8 East Noble MS 6:47.1 12:38.9 28
30 Antibus, Ella 8 Woodside Middle School 6:48.0 12:40.7 29
31 Fraser, Audrey 8 Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.3 12:43.0 30
32 Conlon, Olivia 7 Maple Creek Middle School 6:49.6 12:43.6 31
33 Sunderland, Reggie 8 Lakeland Jr High School 6:49.8 12:43.9  
34 Boecher, Clara 7 NorthWood Middle School 6:50.0 12:44.4 32
35 Cossavit, Elly 8 Garrett Middle School 6:51.5 12:47.2 33
36 Coffman, Emma 7 Garrett Middle School 6:52.2 12:48.5 34
37 Veerkamp, Elizabeth 8 St. Charles/St. Jude 6:52.7 12:49.3 35
38 Hoeppner, Natalie 7 Edgewood Middle School 6:53.0 12:49.9 36
39 Stoltzfus, Layna 6 Fairfield Junior High 6:53.5 12:50.9 37
40 Bodkin, Isabelle 8 Woodside Middle School 6:53.6 12:51.1 38
41 Fraser, Mallory 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:55.9 12:55.4 39
42 Romanetz, Adelle 8 Garrett Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0 40
43 Kruse, Ruby 6 Maple Creek Middle School 6:56.6 12:56.7 41
44 Lemen, Charlotte 8 Garrett Middle School 6:56.9 12:57.2 42
45 Kortenber, Helena 8 Leo 6:58.1 12:59.4 43
46 Boese, Lynden 7 East Noble MS 6:58.6 13:00.4 44
47 Emmert, Mya 8 West Noble Middle School 6:58.7 13:00.6 45
48 Barrientos, Karyme 7 West Noble Middle School 6:58.8 13:00.7 46
49 Schiffeneder, Lily 6 St. Vincents 7:00.9 13:04.7 47
50 Price, Amoree 7 Fremont Middle School 7:01.1 13:05.1  
51 Hogue, Luci 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:01.3 13:05.5 48
52 Furnas, Reagan 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:02.3 13:07.3 49
53 Morris, Braylee 8 Woodside Middle School 7:02.5 13:07.7 50
54 Shepherd, Rylea 7 West Noble Middle School 7:02.7 13:08.1 51
55 Kaufman, Rebecca 6 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:03.2 13:09.0 52
56 Houser, Claire 6 Woodside Middle School 7:05.0 13:12.4 53
57 Chordas, Lynden 6 West Noble Middle School 7:07.7 13:17.3 54
58 Bell, Agnes 7 Summit Middle School 7:10.6 13:22.7 55
59 Smith, Phoenix 8 Churubusco Jr. High 7:11.9 13:25.2  
60 Steely, Rachel 8 Manchester Junior High 7:12.2 13:25.7  
61 Ellsworth, Jillian 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:12.3 13:26.0 56
62 Schroeder, Madeline 7 Carroll Middle School 7:12.4 13:26.1 57
63 Stoffel, Candice 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:12.6 13:26.5 58
64 Landrigan, Lily 7 Woodside Middle School 7:12.8 13:26.9 59
65 Winters, Kate 7 Summit Middle School 7:12.9 13:27.1 60
66 Molden, Kaitlin 7 Carroll Middle School 7:13.5 13:28.2 61
67 Hinkle, Julianna 7 Fairfield Junior High 7:14.7 13:30.4 62
68 Ross, Summer 6 Angola Middle School 7:15.3 13:31.5 63
69 Hess, Avery 8 NorthWood Middle School 7:15.7 13:32.3 64
70 Leamon, Addison 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:17.5 13:35.7 65
71 Shively, Maddlyn 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:17.6 13:35.8 66
72 Yoder, Janae 7 Westview Jr. High 7:18.0 13:36.6 67
73 Wenninger, Bella 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:18.3 13:37.1 68
74 Shively, Lorelei 8 Fairfield Junior High 7:18.6 13:37.7 69
75 Andrew, Lucy 8 Lakeview Middle School 7:18.8 13:38.0 70
76 Routsong , Kaylee 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:20.1 13:40.5  
77 Perego, Suzie 7 Woodside Middle School 7:21.2 13:42.6 71
78 Lyon, Emma 8 Argos 7:21.4 13:42.9  
79 Dennis, Lyla 8 Fairfield Junior High 7:21.5 13:43.1 72
80 Mendoza, Emilia 8 Westview Jr. High 7:21.7 13:43.4 73
81 Miller, Anja 7 St. Vincents 7:22.8 13:45.5 74
82 Hartsough, Alli 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:23.4 13:46.7 75
83 Chadwick, Lilia 8 Summit Middle School 7:23.5 13:46.9 76
84 Gray, Eva 8 Angola Middle School 7:24.0 13:47.8 77
85 Ade, Natalee 7 St. Charles/St. Jude 7:24.2 13:48.2 78
86 Carl, Ellie 6 Fairfield Junior High 7:24.9 13:49.4 79
87 Yoder, Marilyn 8 Westview Jr. High 7:24.9 13:49.4 80
88 Williams, Paige 8 DeKalb Middle School 7:25.7 13:51.0 81
89 Gould, Jaivanie 6 Leo 7:25.8 13:51.1 82
90 Coolman, Nancy 6 Leo 7:25.8 13:51.2 83
91 Brady, Finley 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:26.2 13:51.8 84
92 Malagon, Stephanie 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:26.5 13:52.5 85
93 Larson, Jocelyn 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:26.6 13:52.6 86
94 Fleming, Acadia 6 Bethany Christian MS 7:27.7 13:54.7  
95 Silva, Jacky 8 West Noble Middle School 7:28.1 13:55.4 87
96 Opliger, Shalom 7 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:28.3 13:55.7 88
97 Robertson, Katie 7 Lakeview Middle School 7:28.5 13:56.1 89
98 Mack, Taylor 8 Eastside Junior High 7:28.9 13:56.8 90
99 Pocock, Hadleigh 7 Angola Middle School 7:28.9 13:56.8 91
100 Boomershine, Ruth 6 Benton 7:29.4 13:57.8  
101 Jaberg, Kiara 8 Fairfield Junior High 7:30.0 13:59.0 92
102 Miller, Mattie 7 NorthWood Middle School 7:30.2 13:59.4 93
103 Cooper, Chloe 8 Wabash Middle School 7:30.5 13:59.9 94
104 Bianski, Nola 8 Churubusco Jr. High 7:31.6 14:02.0  
105 Smith, Carly 8 East Noble MS 7:33.3 14:05.0 95
106 Bradberry, Madelyn 7 Indian Springs Middle School 7:34.9 14:08.1 96
107 Tart, Mallory 8 Wabash Middle School 7:35.3 14:08.9 97
108 Morgan, Hailey 7 Carroll Middle School 7:36.5 14:11.1 98
109 Wampole, Avery 8 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:37.2 14:12.3 99
110 Smith, Cara 6 East Noble MS 7:40.3 14:18.1 100
111 Kaminer, Raegan 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:40.9 14:19.3 101
112 Hurst, Leah 7 Wawasee Middle School 7:41.2 14:19.8 102
113 Wolford, Lauren 6 Goshen Middle School 7:43.3 14:23.8 103
114 Kafatia, Ayanna 6 NorthWood Middle School 7:44.5 14:25.9 104
115 James, Katelynn 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:45.5 14:27.8 105
116 Kercher, Julie 8 Benton 7:46.6 14:29.8  
117 Wiley, Raven 6 Prairie Heights Middle School 7:47.3 14:31.2 106
118 Schworm, Lexie 8 Angola Middle School 7:47.5 14:31.5 107
119 Troxel, Maryana 7 West Noble Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 108
120 Engelberth, Jane 6 DeKalb Middle School 7:47.7 14:31.9 109
121 Hoekstra, Samantha 7 Carroll Middle School 7:48.2 14:32.8 110
122 Shearer, Kora 7 West Noble Middle School 7:48.8 14:34.0 111
123 Moore, Aubrey 6 Blackhawk Christian MS 7:50.9 14:38.0 112
124 Mojica, Addison 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 7:51.4 14:38.9 113
125 Lazoff, Ally 6 Oak Farm Montessori School 7:52.0 14:39.9  
126 Joseph, Clarise 6 Indian Springs Middle School 7:53.4 14:42.6 114
127 Elliot, Haidyn 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:53.5 14:42.8 115
128 Anderson, Samantha 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:54.6 14:44.8 116
129 Hosford, Capri 8 Churubusco Jr. High 7:55.1 14:45.7  
130 Towne, Molly 8 Leo 7:56.0 14:47.5 117
131 Landon, Grace 8 Edgewood Middle School 7:56.8 14:49.0 118
132 Allen, AJ 6 Wawasee Middle School 7:57.5 14:50.3 119
133 Urbina, Camila 8 Angola Middle School 7:57.9 14:51.0 120
134 Barton, Baylee 7 DeKalb Middle School 7:58.7 14:52.5 121
135 Stein, Alexus 7 Churubusco Jr. High 7:59.3 14:53.5  
136 Norrick, Elena 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:00.2 14:55.3 122
137 Sarber, Emersyn 6 Manchester Junior High 8:00.3 14:55.5  
138 Dekoninck, Abi 7 Carroll Middle School 8:00.8 14:56.3 123
139 Hunter, Sophie 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:01.1 14:57.0 124
140 Carmona, Valerie 8 Angola Middle School 8:01.5 14:57.6 125
141 Harris, Elizabeth 7 NorthWood Middle School 8:06.0 15:06.0 126
142 Virag, Claire 6 Carroll Middle School 8:06.3 15:06.6 127
143 Yagodinski, Lucy 7 Angola Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.3 128
144 Riggio, Alexis 7 Benton 8:08.4 15:10.6  
145 Arnold, Annabelle 6 St. Vincents 8:08.6 15:10.9 129
146 Bailey, Josie Wabash Middle School 8:08.9 15:11.4 130
147 Reaker, Lilly 8 NorthWood Middle School 8:09.4 15:12.4 131
148 Scudder, Phoebe 7 St. Vincents 8:09.6 15:12.7 132
149 Cole, Jacksen 6 Wawasee Middle School 8:10.2 15:13.9 133
150 Baldwin, Veronica 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:10.2 15:13.9 134
151 Levinson, Frankie 7 Wawasee Middle School 8:10.4 15:14.3 135
152 Reinig, Emmi 6 Eastside Junior High 8:10.8 15:15.1 136
153 Gagnon, Ellie 8 Lakeview Middle School 8:11.3 15:15.9 137
154 Akey, Khloe 6 Eastside Junior High 8:11.3 15:15.9 138
155 Richter, Heidi 6 Hamilton Jr. High School 8:11.7 15:16.7  
156 Brouwer, Peri 8 Edgewood Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.6 139
157 Stilley, Sienna 6 Eastside Junior High 8:15.8 15:24.4 140
158 Fletcher, Cadence 7 Garrett Middle School 8:16.1 15:24.9 141
159 Cain, Bella 6 East Noble MS 8:16.9 15:26.4 142
160 Kueber, Katy 7 Garrett Middle School 8:17.1 15:26.8 143
161 Hager, Ella 7 DeKalb Middle School 8:18.0 15:28.5 144
162 Perry, Lela 8 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:19.2 15:30.6 145
163 Howard, Liv 8 Fairfield Junior High 8:20.0 15:32.1 146
164 Higuera, Rinka 8 Wabash Middle School 8:20.3 15:32.8 147
165 Simfukwe, Andrise 7 Lakeview Middle School 8:21.1 15:34.3 148
166 Purdy, Savannah 8 Lakeview Middle School 8:22.1 15:36.0 149
167 Carmichael, Kylee 7 Garrett Middle School 8:23.4 15:38.5 150
168 Fuller, Elly 6 Eastside Junior High 8:23.9 15:39.4 151
169 Jacobs, Emily 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:27.3 15:45.7 152
170 Wellman, Isabelle 7 Lakeland Jr High School 8:27.5 15:46.1  
171 Corwin, Chloe 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:27.5 15:46.1 153
172 Akins, Maggie 8 Manchester Junior High 8:32.6 15:55.7  
173 Fairchild, Mia 8 Wabash Middle School 8:33.3 15:56.9 154
174 Rheinheimer, Hannah 7 Goshen Middle School 8:34.2 15:58.7 155
175 Leeson, Jenna 8 St. Vincents 8:38.3 16:06.3 156
176 Miller, Magdalena 8 Goshen Middle School 8:40.1 16:09.6 157
177 Fritz, Layla 8 Eastside Junior High 8:41.5 16:12.3 158
178 Post, Evy 6 Goshen Middle School 8:45.1 16:19.0 159
179 Nielson, Madelyn 6 St. Vincents 8:45.3 16:19.3 160
180 Corwin, Catherine 8 Prairie Heights Middle School 8:46.8 16:22.2 161
181 Kauffman, Shelby 6 Eastside Junior High 8:47.5 16:23.5 162
182 Myers, Quinn 8 Wabash Middle School 8:52.3 16:32.4 163
183 Schackow, Allison 8 Lakeland Jr High School 8:52.9 16:33.6  
184 Pressler, Lauren 7 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:54.7 16:36.8 164
185 Boomershine, Shalom 8 Benton 9:18.3 17:20.8  
186 Klepinger, Reagan 8 Whitko 9:22.4 17:28.5  
187 Woods, Ellie 6 Central Noble Junior High 9:27.2 17:37.5  
188 Diaz, Sophia 7 Goshen Middle School 9:28.2 17:39.3 165
189 Richardville, Abby 8 St. Vincents 9:35.5 17:52.9 166
190 Shidler, Audri 8 Wabash Middle School 9:37.8 17:57.2 167
191 McCoy, McKayah 7 Lakeland Jr High School 9:39.3 18:00.1  
192 Opper, Jenna 7 East Noble MS 9:46.2 18:12.8 168
193 Rice, Meghan 7 Prairie Heights Middle School 9:54.8 18:28.9 169
194 Rayl, Zoe 6 Fremont Middle School 9:55.3 18:29.8  
195 Harris, Bronwyn 8 Manchester Junior High 9:56.1 18:31.4  
196 Lowery, Hallie 6 Fremont Middle School 10:16.8 19:10.0  
197 Atkins, Olivia 8 Fremont Middle School 10:26.0 19:27.1  
HS Boys Reserve Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:49 18:33 29 2 3 5 9 10 13 15
2 1:33:39 18:43 44 4 6 7 8 19 26 27
3 1:36:55 19:23 90 1 14 22 25 28 31 33
4 1:38:30 19:42 114 17 20 23 24 30 32 39
4 1:39:17 19:51 114 11 18 21 29 35 44  
6 1:51:03 22:12 161 12 16 42 45 46    
7 1:47:04 21:24 185 34 36 37 38 40 41 43
HS Boys Reserve Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Adair, Max JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:50.6 18:09.2 1
2 Beall, Gideon FR Homestead 5:51.6 18:12.6 2
3 Hess, Tyler JR Homestead 5:56.1 18:26.3 3
4 Habib, Zaraab FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:56.9 18:28.9 4
5 Widenhoefer, Ethan JR Homestead 5:57.9 18:32.0 5
6 Hobbick, Grayson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:59.0 18:35.6 6
7 Ellingson, E.J. SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:59.8 18:37.9 7
8 LeCoque, Will FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.2 18:39.2 8
9 Malone, Brendan SR Homestead 6:03.3 18:48.7 9
10 Smith, Tim SO Homestead 6:03.7 18:50.0 10
11 Schreiner Landes, Quinn SO Goshen 6:07.2 19:00.9 11
12 Schuller, Logan SR West Noble 6:08.0 19:03.4 12
13 Webb, Jack SR Homestead 6:08.9 19:06.2 13
14 Miller, Morgan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:09.0 19:06.4 14
15 Tomaszewski, Anthony SO Homestead 6:09.0 19:06.6 15
16 Sandoval, Andres JR West Noble 6:09.1 19:06.9 16
17 Wagner, Maylan FR Columbia City 6:10.3 19:10.6 17
18 Bestul, Kael SO Goshen 6:11.7 19:15.0 18
19 Parmerlee, Austin JR Leo 6:12.4 19:17.0  
20 Beuchel, Gregory JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:12.5 19:17.4 19
21 Norrod, Matthew SR Homestead 6:12.8 19:18.2  
22 Shumard, Britton JR Homestead 6:12.9 19:18.7  
23 Beall, Noah JR Homestead 6:13.0 19:19.0  
24 Mulhall, Hudson SO Homestead 6:14.8 19:24.6  
25 Rizzo, Reece SO Columbia City 6:15.0 19:25.3 20
26 Kinsey, Daniel FR Goshen 6:18.1 19:34.8 21
27 Jones, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:20.3 19:41.5 22
28 Valdez, Izreal FR Homestead 6:21.9 19:46.5  
29 Graves, Chase SO Columbia City 6:22.0 19:47.0 23
30 Byall, Austin JR Columbia City 6:22.3 19:47.8 24
31 Gernhardt, Levi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:22.7 19:49.2 25
32 Gustafson , Nathan FR Leo 6:23.1 19:50.2  
33 Stout, Caleb FR Homestead 6:23.2 19:50.8  
34 Corzine, Andy JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:23.8 19:52.6 26
35 Malone, Kyle FR Homestead 6:24.9 19:55.8  
36 Bridgwater, Will SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:26.1 19:59.8 27
37 Potchka, Jack JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.6 20:07.4  
38 Corzine, Aiden FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:28.8 20:08.1  
39 Carsten, Andrew FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.0 20:08.8 28
40 Biek, Oliver SR Goshen 6:29.6 20:10.4 29
41 Eckert, Will FR Homestead 6:30.3 20:12.8  
42 Meyers, Landon FR Columbia City 6:32.5 20:19.6 30
43 Nix, Carson SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:34.3 20:25.0 31
44 Johnson, Hyatt JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.0 20:27.4  
45 LaLonde, Patrick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.2 20:27.8  
46 Hostetler, Koen FR Lakeland 6:35.7 20:29.5  
47 Kruger, Owen FR Homestead 6:37.4 20:34.8  
48 Dietrich, Brant JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:38.4 20:37.9  
49 Sparks, Tyler JR Columbia City 6:39.6 20:41.5 32
50 Cochran, Kaden SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:40.5 20:44.5  
51 Habegger, Jack SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:45.3 20:59.4 33
52 Rigley, Ryland SO Homestead 6:45.9 21:01.1  
53 Hartleroad, Calvin SR Leo 6:46.5 21:03.0  
54 Bible, Jacob FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:47.5 21:06.1  
55 Vnuk, Ben FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:48.4 21:09.1  
56 James, Brendan FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:48.9 21:10.6 34
57 Cecil, Zachary FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:50.3 21:15.0  
58 Loraine, Kyler SO Leo 6:50.8 21:16.4  
59 Reyes, Javier SR Goshen 6:50.8 21:16.5 35
60 Olry, Brady SO Homestead 6:50.9 21:16.8  
61 Hanna, Mason FR Homestead 6:51.0 21:17.0  
62 Clauser, Isaac JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:51.7 21:19.2 36
63 Stanton, Kristian SO Wabash 6:51.9 21:19.7  
64 Sims, Xavier FR Homestead 6:52.8 21:22.7  
65 Thurber, David SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.3 21:27.3 37
66 Cavacini, Marco FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:54.4 21:27.5 38
67 Niles, Matthew FR Wabash 6:56.2 21:33.1  
68 Copland, Logan FR Columbia City 6:56.8 21:35.1 39
69 Faley, Chris JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:57.3 21:36.6  
70 Gensic, Liam JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:58.2 21:39.4 40
71 Kleber, Nicholas FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:58.2 21:39.5 41
72 Bieberich, River JR West Noble 6:59.4 21:43.2 42
73 Furnas, Max FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:00.8 21:47.6 43
74 Fish, Cooper FR Goshen 7:01.3 21:49.2 44
75 Heck, Broderic SO Homestead 7:02.4 21:52.4  
76 Morlan, Joseph FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:06.1 22:04.0  
77 Mason, Tyler FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:06.3 22:04.7  
78 Pope, Chase SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:09.0 22:13.1  
79 Moser, Michael SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:14.4 22:29.7  
80 Ables, Ethan SO Homestead 7:16.2 22:35.2  
81 Stuckey, Alex JR DeKalb 7:16.7 22:36.8  
82 Quinto, Rorick FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:18.5 22:42.5  
83 Lasley, Harrison SR Homestead 7:18.8 22:43.3  
84 Ramos, Desmond FR DeKalb 7:19.0 22:44.0  
85 Knuth, Tyler SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:21.0 22:50.2  
86 Moctezuma, Bailey SO Columbia City 7:24.9 23:02.4  
87 Sommers, Maverick FR Wabash 7:27.6 23:10.7  
88 Bautista, Oliver FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:28.1 23:12.4  
89 Compton, Oliver SO Homestead 7:31.2 23:22.0  
90 Elkins, Griffin FR DeKalb 7:32.0 23:24.3  
91 Ring, Ethan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 7:32.1 23:24.8  
92 Solyom, Benjamin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:34.5 23:32.1  
93 Boyd, Steven FR Columbia City 7:36.5 23:38.5  
94 O'Brien, Matthew FR Homestead 7:37.7 23:42.2  
95 Motter, Nick SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:37.8 23:42.5  
96 Lopez-Paredes, Miguel FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:39.2 23:46.9  
97 Zink, Andrew JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 7:44.7 24:03.8  
98 Murillo, Alonso SO West Noble 7:56.0 24:39.0 45
99 Molargik, Andrew SR Garrett 8:01.6 24:56.4  
100 Basham, Frederick FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:21.0 25:56.8  
101 Cranmer, Dawson FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 8:22.1 26:00.0  
102 Woolard, Tatenur SR Garrett 8:30.9 26:27.6  
103 Burke, Ben FR West Noble 8:31.9 26:30.5 46
104 Mullen, Mason FR Lakeland 8:32.2 26:31.5  
105 Moyer, Caleb FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 8:50.1 27:27.1  
106 Morel, Rocky FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 9:23.9 29:12.1  
107 Clingan, Connor FR DeKalb 11:59.5 37:15.8  
HS Boys Varsity Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:40 16:56 92 5 15 18 23 31 50 128
2 1:24:50 16:58 114 2 4 25 32 51 64 67
3 1:26:20 17:16 154 21 27 33 34 39 40 44
4 1:26:07 17:13 157 3 12 41 49 52 78 107
5 1:26:54 17:22 172 19 20 30 46 57 59 63
6 1:26:37 17:19 175 1 11 22 69 72 90 105
7 1:27:50 17:34 214 10 24 47 48 85 91 100
8 1:28:01 17:36 219 26 29 38 60 66 81  
9 1:28:00 17:36 220 13 14 36 71 86 92 95
10 1:28:47 17:45 245 17 43 54 61 70 74 89
11 1:28:56 17:47 253 9 45 56 68 75 77 80
12 1:31:13 18:14 329 8 55 58 83 125 134 168
13 1:31:34 18:18 351 7 62 82 98 102 103 116
14 1:31:44 18:20 355 16 28 93 108 110 111 112
15 1:33:36 18:43 419 42 73 96 99 109 146 163
16 1:34:09 18:49 422 37 53 84 117 131 152 157
17 1:35:50 19:10 464 6 88 113 124 133 136 137
18 1:37:06 19:25 525 79 97 104 122 123 143 160
19 1:39:28 19:53 583 94 101 119 129 140 141 148
20 1:40:46 20:09 585 65 115 121 126 158    
21 1:44:03 20:48 608 35 118 138 150 167    
22 1:49:48 21:57 641 76 87 144 162 172    
23 1:43:08 20:37 664 114 127 132 135 156 165  
24 1:43:07 20:37 666 106 130 139 142 149 151 153
25 1:54:44 22:56 763 120 147 161 164 171 173  
26 1:51:45 22:21 779 145 154 155 159 166 169 170
HS Boys Varsity Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Jackson, Owen JR Oak Hill 5:11.9 16:09.2 1
2 Claxton, Tommy SR Goshen 5:12.9 16:12.1 2
3 Shappell, Luke SR Leo 5:15.3 16:19.5 3
4 Loera, Luis SR Goshen 5:18.3 16:29.1 4
5 Schlegel, Will SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:19.1 16:31.5 5
6 Glasgo, Kawliga SR Prairie Heights 5:20.6 16:36.1 6
7 Wilson, Conyer JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:20.6 16:36.2 7
8 Neireiter, Wyatt SR Churubusco 5:20.8 16:36.6 8
9 Ridge, Marcus JR Columbia City 5:20.8 16:36.8 9
10 McIntire, Jaren JR DeKalb 5:20.9 16:37.1 10
11 Sweet, Trenton JR Oak Hill 5:21.6 16:39.1 11
12 Steidinger, Jaydon JR Leo 5:22.6 16:42.4 12
13 Sutter, Pablo SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:23.0 16:43.7 13
14 Nix, Brendan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:23.8 16:46.0 14
15 Hendrickson, Vaughn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:26.0 16:52.9 15
16 Hostetler, Caden SR Lakeland 5:26.2 16:53.6 16
17 Flora, Grant SR West Noble 5:26.6 16:54.8 17
18 Bentz, Ben JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:27.3 16:56.8 18
19 Nietert, Blake SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:28.3 17:00.2 19
20 Borbiev, Aidan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:29.1 17:02.4 20
21 McMahon, Evan SO Homestead 5:29.5 17:03.8 21
22 Sneed, Toby JR Oak Hill 5:30.0 17:05.3 22
23 Panning, Hunter FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:30.1 17:05.6 23
24 Knowles, Landon SR DeKalb 5:30.4 17:06.5 24
25 Diaz, Dorian FR Goshen 5:30.7 17:07.4 25
26 Ford, David SR Wabash 5:31.0 17:08.4 26
27 Waugh, Aiden SO Homestead 5:31.5 17:10.0 27
28 Wachtman, Ezekiel SR Lakeland 5:32.1 17:12.0 28
29 Vogel, Kaden JR Wabash 5:32.5 17:13.1 29
30 Silcox, Elijah JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:32.7 17:13.6 30
31 Spielman, Nick JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:32.8 17:14.1 31
32 Lopez, Alex JR Goshen 5:33.4 17:15.8 32
33 Lembke, Riley FR Homestead 5:33.8 17:17.2 33
34 MacDonald, Alex FR Homestead 5:35.8 17:23.2 34
35 Bontrager, Jesse JR Bethany Christian 5:36.1 17:24.4 35
36 Kleber, William JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:36.1 17:24.4 36
37 Busch, Brandon SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:36.4 17:25.3 37
38 Church, Jonas SO Wabash 5:36.6 17:25.7 38
39 Yoder, Ryan SO Homestead 5:36.8 17:26.5 39
40 Knoblauch, Cooper FR Homestead 5:37.6 17:28.9 40
41 Flores, Fernando JR Leo 5:39.7 17:35.4 41
42 Conrad, Trent JR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:40.5 17:37.9 42
43 Shaw, Nate SR West Noble 5:40.6 17:38.3 43
44 Welch, Grayson SR Homestead 5:41.2 17:40.1 44
45 Mullett, Daniel SO Columbia City 5:41.3 17:40.5 45
46 Blackburn, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.4 17:40.6 46
47 Haupert, Will JR DeKalb 5:41.4 17:40.7 47
48 O'Keefe, Tim JR DeKalb 5:42.0 17:42.5 48
49 Lashure, Will SO Leo 5:42.5 17:44.1 49
50 Hoover, Cillian SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:42.7 17:44.8 50
51 Abney, Brady JR Goshen 5:43.2 17:46.4 51
52 Johnson, Austin JR Leo 5:43.2 17:46.5 52
53 McComb, Tommy JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:43.5 17:47.4 53
54 Rodgers, Josh SO Homestead 5:43.7 17:48.0  
55 Silva, Isaac SR West Noble 5:45.0 17:51.8 54
56 Belcher, Corre SO Churubusco 5:45.5 17:53.4 55
57 Hill, Owen SO Homestead 5:45.5 17:53.6  
58 Good, Gavin SO Columbia City 5:46.6 17:57.0 56
59 Mattocks, Sawyer SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:46.8 17:57.5 57
60 Palmer, Evan JR Churubusco 5:47.3 17:59.0 58
61 Kieffer, Jacob SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:47.5 17:59.7 59
62 Cordes, Isaiah FR Wabash 5:48.0 18:01.2 60
63 Rodriguez, Evan JR West Noble 5:49.0 18:04.4 61
64 McCarel, Chase JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:49.1 18:04.6 62
65 Basham, Charles JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:50.0 18:07.6 63
66 Moser, Peter SO Goshen 5:50.2 18:08.1 64
67 Beuchel, Tyler JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:51.0 18:10.5  
68 Strong, Andrew FR Eastside 5:51.2 18:11.1 65
69 Shull, Brett FR Wabash 5:51.8 18:13.0 66
70 Dominguez, David SR Goshen 5:52.1 18:14.0 67
71 Anspach, Dylan SR Columbia City 5:52.2 18:14.2 68
72 Yoder, Evan FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.5 18:15.3  
73 Sixtos, Bryan SR Goshen 5:52.8 18:16.1  
74 Tippey, Corban FR Oak Hill 5:53.1 18:17.0 69
75 Troxel, Nathan FR West Noble 5:53.4 18:18.0 70
76 Keefer, Benjamin SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 5:54.0 18:20.0 71
77 Sanders, Gavin SO Homestead 5:55.5 18:24.6  
78 Austin, AJ JR Oak Hill 5:56.1 18:26.5 72
79 Schramm, Luke SR Elkhart Christian Academy 5:56.3 18:27.0 73
80 Bartlett, Devon SO West Noble 5:56.4 18:27.4 74
81 Pletcher, Zachary SR Columbia City 5:56.7 18:28.4 75
82 Rassi, Jayden JR Benton 5:57.4 18:30.6 76
83 Rentschler, Isaac SR Columbia City 5:57.6 18:31.2 77
84 Donahey, Jace SO Leo 5:57.8 18:31.8 78
85 malcalm, malachi SO Central Noble 5:57.9 18:32.1 79
86 Whiteleather, Devon SO Columbia City 5:57.9 18:32.1 80
87 Uncheselu, Antonio SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:58.1 18:32.5  
88 Howard, Chase SO Wabash 5:58.1 18:32.5 81
89 Carter, Devonti SO Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:58.9 18:35.2 82
90 Smith, Elijah SO Churubusco 5:59.5 18:36.9 83
91 Meyers, Ian SO Columbia City 5:59.7 18:37.6  
92 Steele, Henry JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 5:59.9 18:38.2 84
93 Clark, Lincoln JR Goshen 6:01.0 18:41.7  
94 Abernathy, Levi SR DeKalb 6:01.7 18:43.9 85
95 Decker, Kaden SO Fairfield 6:01.9 18:44.5  
96 James, Nathan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:02.4 18:45.9 86
97 Smith, Zeke FR Benton 6:03.3 18:48.8 87
98 Cook, Max SR Prairie Heights 6:04.1 18:51.4 88
99 Hofmeister, Xavier FR West Noble 6:04.6 18:52.7 89
100 Boardman, Casey JR Southwood 6:04.8 18:53.5  
101 Sommers, Brayden FR Oak Hill 6:05.5 18:55.8 90
102 Meyer, Braylon JR DeKalb 6:06.3 18:58.1 91
103 Clauser, Jude FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:06.3 18:58.2 92
104 Yoder, Luke SO Lakeland 6:06.4 18:58.4 93
105 Trotter, Arionn SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:06.5 18:58.7 94
106 Dickmeyer, Gavin JR Columbia City 6:06.7 18:59.3  
107 Delaney, Eric SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:07.0 19:00.4 95
108 Clements, Devyn JR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:07.9 19:03.0 96
109 Andrews, Luke SO Southwood 6:08.2 19:04.1  
110 knafel, kyle FR Central Noble 6:08.4 19:04.8 97
111 Buell, Talan FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:08.8 19:06.0 98
112 Keister, Dylan SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:09.2 19:07.2  
113 Leeper, Ben SO Elkhart Christian Academy 6:09.9 19:09.4 99
114 Fudge, Andrew SO Columbia City 6:10.0 19:09.6  
115 Barton, Gabe SR DeKalb 6:10.2 19:10.3 100
116 Harl, Casen FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:10.7 19:11.9 101
117 Kauffman, Todd SO Goshen 6:10.9 19:12.4  
118 Shaw, Biruk FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:11.0 19:12.8 102
119 Reagan, Alexander SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:11.6 19:14.6 103
120 knight, keegan FR Central Noble 6:11.8 19:15.3 104
121 Denham, Jordan FR Oak Hill 6:12.1 19:16.2 105
122 Davis, Landon SR Garrett 6:12.3 19:16.7 106
123 Gould, Jiler FR Leo 6:12.6 19:17.7 107
124 Palmer, Konner SR Lakeland 6:12.9 19:18.5 108
125 Burch, Daniel SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:13.0 19:19.1 109
126 Hofer, Oliver SO Lakeland 6:13.9 19:21.8 110
127 Troyer, Christian SR Lakeland 6:14.8 19:24.5 111
128 Roth, Owen SO Oak Hill 6:15.8 19:27.8  
129 Quinn, Aaron SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:16.3 19:29.2  
130 Jaeger, Landon SO Lakeland 6:18.7 19:36.7 112
131 Brown, Keenan SR DeKalb 6:19.2 19:38.3  
132 Baas, Boston SO Prairie Heights 6:19.6 19:39.6 113
133 Kenner, Grayson FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:20.2 19:41.2 114
134 Diaz, Alexander JR Eastside 6:22.0 19:46.8 115
135 James, A'Careon "AJ" SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:23.8 19:52.5 116
136 Allen, Joe JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:24.4 19:54.4 117
137 Borden, Eliott JR Bethany Christian 6:25.8 19:58.8 118
138 Massey, Ryan SO Ft. Wayne South Side 6:26.0 19:59.3 119
139 Hurraw, Jagger SO Hamilton 6:27.1 20:02.7 120
140 Burkett, Cayden FR Eastside 6:28.1 20:05.8 121
141 Mitchell, Landon JR Southwood 6:28.3 20:06.6  
142 Knafel, keith JR Central Noble 6:28.4 20:06.9 122
143 kitchen, jaxson SO Central Noble 6:28.6 20:07.3 123
144 Prater, Dyllan SO Prairie Heights 6:28.7 20:07.6 124
145 Lemmon, Jeremiah JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:28.8 20:07.9  
146 Williams, Blaise SO Churubusco 6:28.8 20:07.9 125
147 Burns, David JR Eastside 6:29.2 20:09.4 126
148 Oubei, Ahmed JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:30.2 20:12.4  
149 Weigand, Jackson FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:31.0 20:14.8 127
150 Clem, Jon SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:32.3 20:19.0 128
151 Sassen, Connor SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:33.2 20:21.6 129
152 Boltz, Conner FR Garrett 6:33.3 20:22.1 130
153 Renner, Daniel SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:34.0 20:24.2 131
154 Doden, Jones JR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:34.9 20:26.9 132
155 Hoffman, Jacob JR Ft. Wayne Bishop Dwenger 6:37.7 20:35.8  
156 Cearbaugh, Riley JR Prairie Heights 6:37.8 20:36.1 133
157 Rinker, Isaac SR Churubusco 6:39.0 20:39.6 134
158 Chioatero, Gabriel JR DeKalb 6:39.5 20:41.2  
159 Suvar, Owen SO Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 6:40.5 20:44.4 135
160 Klump, Jordan SO Prairie Heights 6:40.6 20:44.8 136
161 Baas, Brady SR Prairie Heights 6:41.9 20:48.8 137
162 Moshier, Simon SR Bethany Christian 6:42.9 20:52.0 138
163 Kirby, Wade FR Garrett 6:43.8 20:54.7 139
164 Hale, Derek FR Oak Farm Montessori School 6:44.0 20:55.4  
165 Hatfield, Korben FR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:44.6 20:57.1 140
166 Stoller, Bradford JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:44.8 20:57.7 141
167 Knepper, Elijah SR DeKalb 6:45.2 20:59.0  
168 Gater, Tyler SR Garrett 6:47.4 21:05.9 142
169 frey, mason SO Central Noble 6:48.3 21:08.5 143
170 Horner, Stefan SO Benton 6:48.5 21:09.4 144
171 Johnson, Julian FR Ft. Wayne North Side 6:48.9 21:10.6 145
172 Leeper, Isaac SR Elkhart Christian Academy 6:49.1 21:11.0 146
173 Oliveira, Henrique SR Hamilton 6:53.9 21:26.0 147
174 Harl, Evan JR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:54.0 21:26.4 148
175 Britt, DaVon SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:54.0 21:26.5  
176 Fielden, Carter FR Garrett 6:54.5 21:27.8 149
177 Brenneman, Nico JR Bethany Christian 6:55.5 21:30.9 150
178 Bledsoe, Evan FR Oak Hill 6:55.8 21:32.1  
179 Kueber, David SO Garrett 6:56.1 21:33.0 151
180 Bearman, Enzo SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 6:57.5 21:37.3 152
181 Sierra, Ramon FR Garrett 6:58.0 21:38.7 153
182 Moreland, Nick FR Fairfield 6:58.5 21:40.3  
183 Bolinger, Kendal FR Whitko 6:58.9 21:41.7  
184 Barnes, Paul SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:00.2 21:45.7 154
185 Polk, Damian JR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:00.4 21:46.2 155
186 Castro, Damian SO Garrett 7:00.6 21:46.8  
187 Sierks, Aiden SO Ft. Wayne South Side 7:03.1 21:54.5  
188 Keolasy, Evan SR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:05.3 22:01.6 156
189 Miller, Blake FR Fairfield 7:06.6 22:05.4  
190 Schrock, Holt SR Prairie Heights 7:09.7 22:15.1  
191 Craig, Badon SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:11.7 22:21.4 157
192 Morales, Gio SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7:13.6 22:27.3  
193 Firestine, Seth JR Eastside 7:15.4 22:33.0 158
194 Sikorski, Mark SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 7:15.5 22:33.2  
195 Jones, Jakob SR Garrett 7:16.7 22:36.8  
196 Dilts, Larsen FR Prairie Heights 7:18.1 22:41.3  
197 Bontrager, Hudson FR Fairfield 7:20.2 22:47.9  
198 Desrosiers, Haendel SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:21.5 22:51.8 159
199 Deetz, Matthew FR Prairie Heights 7:21.6 22:52.0  
200 Wait, Hunter SR Central Noble 7:22.1 22:53.7 160
201 Spaw, Clayton SO Hamilton 7:24.0 22:59.7 161
202 Danzy, Devin SR Southwood 7:30.5 23:19.7  
203 Sanders, Luke FR Benton 7:35.3 23:34.7 162
204 Tice, Jacob FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7:36.4 23:38.0 163
205 Richter, Harry SO Hamilton 7:37.9 23:42.8 164
206 Beasley, Aaron FR Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 7:38.4 23:44.2 165
207 Lopez, Miguel FR Ft. Wayne North Side 7:47.1 24:11.5 166
208 Clark, Gabe SR Bethany Christian 7:49.0 24:17.3 167
209 Lickey, Gabe SO Churubusco 7:53.2 24:30.2 168
210 Villegas, Carlos SO Ft. Wayne North Side 7:57.1 24:42.5 169
211 Pickney, Cain SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:02.3 24:58.6 170
212 Switzer, Peter SR Ft. Wayne North Side 8:04.7 25:06.2  
213 McMullen, Caleb SO Hamilton 8:32.7 26:33.1 171
214 Bentrup, John FR Benton 8:55.9 27:45.2 172
215 Lockwood, Sam FR Hamilton 9:08.0 28:22.7 173