2022 Wildcat Classic Invit Date: 09-10-22   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan XC Course - Marion, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
RED Boys Race JV Girls Race
MS Boys Race RED Girls Race
GREY Boys Race GREY Girls Race
JV Boys Race MS Girls Race
RED Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:13 16:38 64 8 10 11 16 19 20 34
2 1:23:54 16:46 86 3 12 22 24 25 26 28
3 1:25:06 17:01 131 14 18 27 31 41 47 71
4 1:25:28 17:05 171 6 17 36 52 60 84 89
5 1:24:56 16:59 183 2 7 15 79 80 83 93
6 1:26:46 17:21 238 5 23 38 69 103 104 116
7 1:26:50 17:22 240 32 42 51 57 58 59 68
8 1:26:51 17:22 252 13 44 55 65 75 76 90
9 1:26:50 17:22 256 1 21 37 86 111 127 129
10 1:26:46 17:21 260 4 43 49 77 87 106 121
11 1:27:13 17:26 266 35 46 50 61 74 107 108
12 1:27:17 17:27 272 39 45 54 62 72 82 85
13 1:28:09 17:37 333 9 63 78 88 95 101 110
14 1:28:29 17:41 337 29 56 67 91 94 96 105
15 1:29:34 17:54 351 30 33 81 92 115 122 123
16 1:31:38 18:19 434 40 64 98 112 120 124 125
17 1:31:11 18:14 451 66 70 100 102 113 114 117
18 1:32:41 18:32 486 53 97 99 118 119 126 128
19 1:38:52 19:46 491 48 73 109 130 131 132  
RED Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rodgers, Blake JR Belpre 5:05.2 15:48.2 1
2 Stenberg, Elijah SR West Lafayette 5:10.5 16:04.7 2
3 Caylor, Ash SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:12.8 16:11.9 3
4 Cook, Nick JR Wapahani 5:14.4 16:16.8 4
5 Wilson, Conyer JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:15.1 16:19.1  
6 Sweet, Trenton JR Oak Hill 5:15.8 16:21.3  
7 Blake, Andrew SR Pendleton Heights 5:17.1 16:25.1 5
8 Burden, Jordan SR NorthWood 5:17.7 16:27.0 6
9 Rajwa, Albert JR West Lafayette 5:18.1 16:28.2 7
10 Probst, Nicholas SR Penn 5:18.3 16:28.9 8
11 Ridge, Marcus JR Columbia City 5:19.0 16:31.2 9
12 Kaser, Hudson JR Penn 5:19.3 16:32.0 10
13 Ryan, Jack SO Penn 5:20.0 16:34.4 11
14 Powers, Liam FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:22.2 16:41.0 12
15 Goins, Jaiden JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:23.1 16:44.0 13
16 Hendrickson, Vaughn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:23.3 16:44.4 14
17 Miloudi, Ryan SO West Lafayette 5:23.5 16:45.0 15
18 Raber, Alex JR Heritage Christian 5:23.6 16:45.5  
19 Givens, Matt SO Penn 5:24.3 16:47.7 16
20 Allen, Owen JR NorthWood 5:24.6 16:48.5 17
21 Schlegel, Will SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:24.6 16:48.7 18
22 Arnos, Andrew SR New Haven 5:24.9 16:49.6  
23 Mickelson, William JR Penn 5:25.2 16:50.3 19
24 Mueller, Brandon JR Penn 5:25.7 16:52.1 20
25 Norman, Carter SO Belpre 5:26.2 16:53.6 21
26 Warski, Adam JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:26.4 16:54.0 22
27 Coggins, Will JR Pendleton Heights 5:26.8 16:55.4 23
28 Hemmerling, Matthew JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.2 17:02.7 24
29 Smith, Andrew JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:29.9 17:04.9 25
30 Jackson, Owen JR Oak Hill 5:30.0 17:05.4  
31 Benedict, Zeke FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:30.1 17:05.6 26
32 Bentz, Ben JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:30.2 17:05.8 27
33 Chalfant, Michael SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:30.3 17:06.4 28
34 Wittrock, Austin SR South Bend Riley 5:30.9 17:08.1 29
35 Ross, Ian JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:31.4 17:09.8  
36 Miller, Hunter SR Culver Academies 5:31.4 17:09.8 30
37 Spielman, Nick JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:31.8 17:10.8 31
38 Guffey, Jaden JR Fishers 5:32.1 17:11.7 32
39 Holtan, Matthew FR Culver Academies 5:32.2 17:12.3 33
40 Cox, Mikel JR Penn 5:32.4 17:12.9 34
41 Persin, Lucas JR McCutcheon 5:32.8 17:13.9 35
42 Towler, Jonathan JR NorthWood 5:32.8 17:14.0 36
43 Diaz, Nick SR Belpre 5:32.8 17:14.1 37
44 Davis, Benson FR Pendleton Heights 5:33.0 17:14.8 38
45 Burns, Ashton SR Noblesville 5:33.3 17:15.7 39
46 Frederick, Rocco SO Southport 5:33.5 17:16.2 40
47 Panning, Hunter FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:33.7 17:16.8 41
48 NIEMEIER, ELZA SR Fishers 5:33.8 17:17.1 42
49 Baker, Payton SR Wapahani 5:33.9 17:17.6 43
50 Hufendick, George SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:34.1 17:18.1 44
51 Jackson, Caden SO Noblesville 5:34.1 17:18.2 45
52 Sanson, Daniel SR McCutcheon 5:34.2 17:18.4 46
53 Zehr, Kevin SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:34.3 17:18.8 47
54 Warren, Trey SO East Noble 5:35.1 17:21.2 48
55 Boggs, Colton SR Wapahani 5:35.1 17:21.3 49
56 Garing, Keondre SR McCutcheon 5:35.6 17:22.8 50
57 Wood, Henry SO Fishers 5:35.7 17:23.0 51
58 Swedarsky, Zach SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:36.0 17:24.0  
59 Medina, Daniel SR NorthWood 5:36.8 17:26.5 52
60 Loney, Johnathan JR Yorktown 5:36.9 17:26.8 53
61 Unthum, Jackson SO Noblesville 5:37.0 17:27.0 54
62 Getz, Ethan SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:37.0 17:27.1 55
63 Fuerbringer, Riley SR South Bend Riley 5:37.2 17:27.6 56
64 Mohr, Cooper SO Fishers 5:37.4 17:28.2 57
65 Schafer, Noah JR Penn 5:37.7 17:29.4  
66 Wolf, Dylan SO Fishers 5:38.0 17:30.3 58
67 Clark, Tommy SR Fishers 5:38.3 17:31.1 59
68 Davies, Cole SR NorthWood 5:38.6 17:32.2 60
69 Swick, Cary SR McCutcheon 5:38.8 17:32.7 61
70 Shinneman, Jack SO Noblesville 5:39.0 17:33.4 62
71 Mullett, Daniel SO Columbia City 5:39.2 17:33.9 63
72 McNamara, Richard SR Southport 5:39.3 17:34.2 64
73 Lottes, Evan FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:39.4 17:34.6 65
74 Rodriguez, Elias SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:39.9 17:36.0 66
75 Rivas, Isaiah JR South Bend Riley 5:40.2 17:36.9 67
76 Belush, Grant SR Fishers 5:40.3 17:37.2 68
77 NIX, ETHAN SR Fishers 5:40.6 17:38.3  
78 Gebhard, Brayden JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:40.7 17:38.7  
79 Lyst, Jason SR Pendleton Heights 5:41.2 17:40.1 69
80 Olivio-Hernandez, Darien SO Lafayette Jefferson 5:41.4 17:40.6 70
81 Poorman, Elijah SR Penn 5:41.9 17:42.3  
82 Hoover, Cillian SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:41.9 17:42.4 71
83 Naville, Jude SO Noblesville 5:42.3 17:43.6 72
84 Brinker, Thomas SO East Noble 5:42.8 17:45.2 73
85 Holdman, Drew SR McCutcheon 5:43.1 17:46.1 74
86 Obrien, Hunter JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:43.6 17:47.6 75
87 Wilmington, Luke SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:44.0 17:48.8 76
88 Shrock, Jon SR Wapahani 5:44.0 17:48.9 77
89 Good, Gavin SO Columbia City 5:44.1 17:49.0 78
90 Koh, Yian SR West Lafayette 5:44.1 17:49.2 79
91 Johnson, Zach FR West Lafayette 5:44.2 17:49.6 80
92 Probst, Aidan SO Penn 5:45.3 17:52.8  
93 Obertein, Dionte JR Culver Academies 5:45.6 17:53.8 81
94 Watson, Tate SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:45.7 17:54.1  
95 Rerick, Tyler SO Penn 5:46.1 17:55.3  
96 Warnock, Grant FR Noblesville 5:46.5 17:56.6 82
97 Chandler, Jack SO West Lafayette 5:47.4 17:59.3 83
98 Bennett, Bereket JR NorthWood 5:47.5 17:59.7 84
99 Mumaw, Luke JR Noblesville 5:47.5 17:59.7 85
100 Miller, Johnny SO Belpre 5:47.9 18:00.9 86
101 Tomboni, Mason FR Wapahani 5:48.3 18:02.1 87
102 Pritchett, Carter SR Fishers 5:48.6 18:03.1  
103 Hillman-Strabbing, Wade SR Fishers 5:48.7 18:03.5  
104 Whiteleather, Devon SO Columbia City 5:48.9 18:04.0 88
105 Truex, Calix SO NorthWood 5:49.0 18:04.3 89
106 Rafacz, John JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:49.0 18:04.3 90
107 Caparell, Deven SR South Bend Riley 5:49.7 18:06.6 91
108 Grewel, Kush FR Penn 5:49.8 18:06.8  
109 Godleski, Luke SR Fishers 5:49.8 18:06.8  
110 Craig II, Raffael SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:50.0 18:07.6  
111 Wang, Peter SR Culver Academies 5:50.6 18:09.4 92
112 Haq, Charlie SR West Lafayette 5:50.7 18:09.8 93
113 Correa, Matthias JR South Bend Riley 5:50.8 18:10.0 94
114 Mason, Bradley JR NorthWood 5:51.0 18:10.5  
115 Rentschler, Isaac SR Columbia City 5:51.3 18:11.4 95
116 Caparell, Aiden FR South Bend Riley 5:52.0 18:13.8 96
117 O'Donnell, Aidan JR Yorktown 5:52.1 18:13.9 97
118 Sanchez, Daniel SR Southport 5:52.6 18:15.7 98
119 Hartman, Brady SR NorthWood 5:53.4 18:18.2  
120 Barnes, Bode SO Noblesville 5:54.3 18:20.8  
121 Schaal-Deresh, Nate FR Yorktown 5:54.9 18:22.7 99
122 Cheeks, Daeveon SR Lafayette Jefferson 5:54.9 18:22.7 100
123 Wright, Jacob SR West Lafayette 5:54.9 18:22.7  
124 Adams, Simon SR Noblesville 5:55.0 18:23.0  
125 Myers, John SR Fishers 5:55.2 18:23.5  
126 Conrad, Luke FR Noblesville 5:56.1 18:26.5  
127 Anspach, Dylan SR Columbia City 5:56.1 18:26.5 101
128 Flores, Gio JR Lafayette Jefferson 5:56.4 18:27.5 102
129 Koperczak, Devin FR Pendleton Heights 5:57.6 18:31.0 103
130 Bemder, River FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:57.9 18:32.0  
131 Click, Cooper FR Noblesville 5:58.0 18:32.2  
132 Adair, Max JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:58.4 18:33.5  
133 Miller, Owen SR NorthWood 5:58.9 18:35.2  
134 Weist, Logan FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:59.0 18:35.6  
135 Pardue, Lucas JR Pendleton Heights 5:59.6 18:37.2 104
136 Goetz, Brody SR South Bend Riley 5:59.7 18:37.7 105
137 Lah, Ian SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 5:59.9 18:38.2  
138 Aber, Caleb SO Wapahani 6:00.8 18:41.0 106
139 Semmes, Kris FR McCutcheon 6:01.0 18:41.6 107
140 Lee, Mason SO McCutcheon 6:01.6 18:43.6 108
141 Pickering, Matt SR East Noble 6:01.9 18:44.4 109
142 Meyers, Ian SO Columbia City 6:03.7 18:50.1 110
143 Jenkins, Austin SO Belpre 6:04.9 18:53.7 111
144 Dickmeyer, Gavin JR Columbia City 6:05.7 18:56.3  
145 Alexander, Xavier SO Southport 6:07.4 19:01.6 112
146 Burnette, Brooks JR McCutcheon 6:07.5 19:02.0  
147 Schomer, Daniel JR West Lafayette 6:07.7 19:02.5  
148 Hayes, Gio JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:08.4 19:04.6 113
149 Pletcher, Zachary SR Columbia City 6:09.2 19:07.0  
150 Clark, Ryan SO Noblesville 6:09.6 19:08.3  
151 Bettag, Camden JR Lafayette Jefferson 6:09.6 19:08.5 114
152 Dugan, Cree SO Culver Academies 6:09.7 19:08.8 115
153 Gaddey, Eli JR South Bend Riley 6:10.0 19:09.7  
154 Yenerich, Noah JR McCutcheon 6:10.8 19:12.1  
155 Smith, Ashton FR Pendleton Heights 6:11.1 19:13.1 116
156 Hatke, Carson SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:11.9 19:15.6 117
157 Crosser, Gannon SR Yorktown 6:12.8 19:18.2 118
158 Clampitt-Morales, Jacob JR West Lafayette 6:12.9 19:18.6  
159 Carpenter, Lucas SR South Bend Riley 6:13.2 19:19.6  
160 Nallamothu, Kedaar SO Yorktown 6:13.3 19:20.0 119
161 Fudge, Andrew SO Columbia City 6:15.1 19:25.4  
162 Zhang, Brian SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:16.5 19:29.9  
163 Mlulei, Jean-Paul FR Southport 6:16.7 19:30.5 120
164 McCorkhill, Preston FR Wapahani 6:18.7 19:36.7 121
165 Rizzo, Reece SO Columbia City 6:19.6 19:39.5  
166 Craig, Jackson JR Pendleton Heights 6:20.5 19:42.3  
167 Warner, Jaxson JR Culver Academies 6:21.0 19:43.7 122
168 Afari-Aikins, John JR Culver Academies 6:21.7 19:46.0 123
169 Parvu-Timmer, Braxton SO NorthWood 6:21.8 19:46.2  
170 Baker, Ian SO McCutcheon 6:21.9 19:46.6  
171 Mayer, Samuel SR Southport 6:22.5 19:48.5 124
172 Sautter, Will SR West Lafayette 6:23.8 19:52.5  
173 Burnette, Hudson SO McCutcheon 6:24.0 19:53.0  
174 Graves, Chase SO Columbia City 6:25.2 19:57.0  
175 Felty, Connor SO McCutcheon 6:25.6 19:58.1  
176 Onishi, Daimon SO West Lafayette 6:25.8 19:58.6  
177 Sanchez, David SO Southport 6:26.5 20:00.8 125
178 Phillips, Logan SO Lafayette Jefferson 6:26.9 20:02.0  
179 Parvu-Timmer, Bryce JR NorthWood 6:27.0 20:02.5  
180 White, Zack FR Pendleton Heights 6:30.1 20:12.2  
181 Winkle, Sam SO Yorktown 6:31.3 20:15.9 126
182 Ali, Wajit FR Southport 6:33.3 20:22.0  
183 Goehring, Jack SR Pendleton Heights 6:36.0 20:30.4  
184 Maniraguha, Muhawenimana FR Southport 6:40.3 20:43.7  
185 Hampshire, Maddox JR Southport 6:40.5 20:44.5  
186 Guzman, Luis FR Southport 6:41.6 20:47.8  
187 Rahe, Jason FR Wapahani 6:43.3 20:53.0  
188 Cebolla, Marco JR Belpre 6:45.6 21:00.4 127
189 Sayers, Ethan SR Yorktown 6:45.7 21:00.6 128
190 Pederson, Paul JR South Bend Riley 6:49.2 21:11.3  
191 Gibson, Kamden JR Wapahani 6:51.1 21:17.5  
192 Alvarado, Brian SR South Bend Riley 6:51.6 21:18.8  
193 Day, Ethan JR South Bend Riley 6:52.3 21:21.0  
194 Breedlove, Nolan SO Belpre 6:54.6 21:28.2 129
195 Schlotter, Nathan FR East Noble 6:55.4 21:30.6 130
196 Harrington , Brighton FR Pendleton Heights 6:57.9 21:38.5  
197 Church, Michael JR Belpre 6:58.2 21:39.4  
198 Rainwaters, Braisen JR Wapahani 6:59.1 21:42.1  
199 Penrod, Dillon JR Pendleton Heights 7:06.1 22:03.9  
200 Rench, Cooper FR Yorktown 7:12.5 22:23.8  
201 Thrasher, Kason FR Wapahani 7:15.3 22:32.4  
202 Hoffman, Aiden FR East Noble 7:34.1 23:31.1 131
203 Gamble, Ethan FR Yorktown 7:37.3 23:40.9  
204 Golden, Logan FR East Noble 7:52.5 24:28.0 132
205 Morgan, Evan SO Wapahani 8:31.6 26:29.6  
206 Morgan, Logan FR Yorktown 9:01.9 28:03.8  
JV Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:34 22:18 18 1 2 3 5 7 8 9
2 1:58:01 23:36 60 6 11 12 13 18 26 29
3 1:59:28 23:53 75 4 14 16 19 22 36 37
4 2:01:11 24:14 92 10 15 17 23 27 34 35
5 2:05:57 25:11 118 20 21 24 25 28 31 33
6 2:20:15 28:03 194 30 32 40 45 47 49  
7 2:29:46 29:57 220 39 41 44 46 50 51  
8 2:30:20 30:04 223 38 42 43 48 52 53 54
JV Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dayberry, Daisy SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.2 21:55.0 1
2 Evans, Kate FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:03.6 21:56.1 2
3 Tekeste, Diana SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:06.4 22:04.9 3
4 Risley, Ali SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:17.7 22:40.0 4
5 Brinley, Kayla SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:19.1 22:44.3 5
6 Shotwell, Savannah SO Noblesville 7:22.1 22:53.6 6
7 Berger, Aubrey FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:22.1 22:53.8 7
8 Johnson, Haley SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:22.2 22:53.9 8
9 Latta, Brinley SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:23.0 22:56.5 9
10 Boesch, Maddie SO West Lafayette 7:23.3 22:57.3 10
11 Dinius, Brooke SO Noblesville 7:33.3 23:28.6 11
12 Walters, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:35.1 23:34.1  
13 JOHNSON, GRETA SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:36.0 23:36.9  
14 Horbett, Katie SO Noblesville 7:39.6 23:48.0 12
15 Stewart, Mallory SO Noblesville 7:40.3 23:50.1 13
16 Clark, Emily JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:40.4 23:50.7 14
17 Cruz, Julia SR West Lafayette 7:40.4 23:50.7 15
18 Borchelt, Joelle FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:40.7 23:51.5 16
19 Gustus , Addie SO West Lafayette 7:41.3 23:53.5 17
20 Rinker, Ella SO Noblesville 7:43.9 24:01.5 18
21 Clem, Anna FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:45.4 24:06.1 19
22 Dean, Alex SR Hamilton Southeastern 7:50.7 24:22.7  
23 Dean, Olivia JR Hamilton Southeastern 7:51.3 24:24.5  
24 Montolvo, Faye SO Hamilton Southeastern 7:55.8 24:38.5  
25 Swanson, Gracie SO Heritage Christian 7:58.4 24:46.4  
26 Long, Alivia JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:01.5 24:56.2 20
27 Bartlett, Bri JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:02.4 24:59.0 21
28 Scheiderer, Abby JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:02.8 25:00.2 22
29 Leachman, Emi JR West Lafayette 8:04.3 25:04.9 23
30 Bender, Hunter SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:06.3 25:11.1 24
31 Harris, Katie SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:08.9 25:19.2  
32 Lipscomb, Grace SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:09.7 25:21.7 25
33 Jackson, Selby FR Noblesville 8:10.8 25:25.0 26
34 Mullis, Annabelle SO West Lafayette 8:11.0 25:25.5 27
35 Schneider, Abby SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:12.4 25:29.9 28
36 Heston, Zoe SR Noblesville 8:12.4 25:30.0 29
37 McClain, Kasidi SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:13.9 25:34.6  
38 Dexter, Libby SO Logansport 8:14.1 25:35.4 30
39 Wang, Macalyne FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:14.2 25:35.7 31
40 Bundy, Claire SO Logansport 8:14.5 25:36.4 32
41 Conway, Raya SO Pendleton Heights 8:15.3 25:38.9  
42 Holajter, Lillian FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:15.5 25:39.6 33
43 Nelson, Madeline FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:17.1 25:44.5  
44 Poderycki, Keya SO West Lafayette 8:17.4 25:45.6 34
45 Murrill, Aislyne FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:18.5 25:48.8  
46 Taylor, Eden SO Columbia City 8:21.2 25:57.3  
47 Hamilton, Claire SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:23.2 26:03.4  
48 Prochno, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:23.7 26:05.1  
49 Reese, Waltz SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:26.8 26:14.8  
50 Walker, Molly SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:29.5 26:23.1  
51 Silver, Anna SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:29.6 26:23.4  
52 Koetter, Macy SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:29.6 26:23.4  
53 Tekeste, Linda SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:31.8 26:30.2  
54 Ford, Katie SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:33.3 26:35.0  
55 Sandberg, May FR West Lafayette 8:35.0 26:40.1 35
56 Casas, Natalie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:35.3 26:41.3  
57 Murray-Coleman, A'mya JR Lafayette Jefferson 8:38.6 26:51.4  
58 McLaughlin, Soren FR Noblesville 8:39.9 26:55.4  
59 Luepke, Danielle FR Heritage Christian 8:43.8 27:07.7  
60 Reed, Cassie SO Pendleton Heights 8:45.9 27:14.1  
61 Pfeiffer, Hope SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:46.4 27:15.8  
62 Greiner, Tomoko SO West Lafayette 8:46.8 27:16.9  
63 Hendrickson, Helene FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:47.0 27:17.4 36
64 Siddiqui, Sehr SO West Lafayette 8:47.7 27:19.8  
65 Walter, Ella FR East Noble 8:48.1 27:20.9  
66 Green, Jillian SO Pendleton Heights 8:50.0 27:26.9  
67 Pankop, Khloe SR East Noble 8:50.6 27:28.6  
68 Crook, Kathryn FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:51.6 27:31.8 37
69 Walker, Amelia FR Hamilton Southeastern 8:53.7 27:38.2  
70 Vanette, Katherine SR McCutcheon 8:56.2 27:46.1 38
71 Murray, Kylie SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:58.8 27:54.2  
72 Montoya, Hannah SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 8:59.8 27:57.4  
73 Bautista, Kimberly SO Warren Central 9:00.1 27:58.2 39
74 Graham, Audrey FR Logansport 9:00.9 28:00.8 40
75 Alvey, Alyssa JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:02.0 28:04.0  
76 DeRolf, Claire SO Noblesville 9:03.3 28:08.1  
77 Duran, Ayelen JR Warren Central 9:05.0 28:13.6 41
78 Reksel, Scarlett SO McCutcheon 9:09.0 28:26.0 42
79 Kanduluru, Juhitha Reddy SO West Lafayette 9:09.9 28:28.8  
80 Edwards, Lauren SR West Lafayette 9:11.2 28:32.8  
81 Constantine, Ana SO Hamilton Southeastern 9:17.7 28:52.8  
82 Armenta, Jessica JR Lafayette Jefferson 9:24.2 29:13.0  
83 Pavich, Ava SR Noblesville 9:26.8 29:21.2  
84 McGuinn, Ashley JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:30.4 29:32.3  
85 Mullett, Alli FR Columbia City 9:30.7 29:33.3  
86 Iles, Isabelle FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:36.4 29:50.9  
87 Flores, Chelsey JR McCutcheon 9:40.8 30:04.8 43
88 Scott, Justice FR Warren Central 9:44.3 30:15.7 44
89 Baributsa, Ketsia SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 9:47.2 30:24.6  
90 Murillo, Ashley SO Logansport 9:47.9 30:26.9 45
91 Young, Grace JR West Lafayette 9:48.0 30:27.0  
92 Tunstill, Kaden SO Warren Central 9:48.4 30:28.2 46
93 Turner, Monica FR Lafayette Jefferson 9:48.4 30:28.3  
94 Gibson, Olivia FR Logansport 9:50.9 30:36.1 47
95 Clark, Elaine FR McCutcheon 9:54.8 30:48.2 48
96 McClain, Saylor FR Logansport 10:04.9 31:19.7 49
97 Proxmire, Alicia SR East Noble 10:08.0 31:29.2  
98 Perez-Ahuatl, ashley FR Lafayette Jefferson 10:11.4 31:39.7  
99 Jones, Avyanna JR Warren Central 10:34.2 32:50.5 50
100 Stonebraker, Marlee JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:35.3 32:54.1  
101 Burke, Isabelle SO Warren Central 10:35.3 32:54.1 51
102 McIntyre, Grace SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 10:39.2 33:06.1  
103 Cotterman, Kylee SO McCutcheon 10:42.2 33:15.6 52
104 Sheets, Reina SR McCutcheon 10:52.6 33:47.8 53
105 Loy, Annikah SR McCutcheon 11:06.8 34:32.0 54
106 Nikita, Schwarz JR Columbia City 11:35.3 36:00.6  
107 Oswalt, Elizabeth SO McCutcheon 11:48.0 36:39.9  
108 VanDame, Lydia FR Faith Christian 12:50.8 39:55.0  
109 Del Real, Daisy FR McCutcheon 12:58.6 40:19.5  
RED Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:36:55 19:23 42 2 6 8 12 14 16 20
2 1:37:35 19:31 66 3 5 9 24 25 28 31
3 1:38:27 19:41 90 1 15 19 23 32 46 49
4 1:42:43 20:32 161 17 27 30 40 47 48 52
5 1:43:10 20:38 167 11 13 29 53 61 62 72
6 1:44:15 20:51 194 34 37 39 41 43 69 80
7 1:44:59 20:59 220 21 22 33 70 74 84 85
8 1:46:54 21:22 261 18 26 55 71 91 111 114
9 1:47:12 21:26 275 4 42 51 81 97 99 103
10 1:48:33 21:42 303 45 50 56 59 93 100 102
11 1:49:07 21:49 312 44 54 63 65 86 87 88
12 1:49:10 21:50 314 36 38 66 82 92 94 117
13 1:49:24 21:52 324 35 60 68 78 83 107 113
14 1:51:35 22:19 366 58 64 67 79 98 116 118
15 1:52:20 22:28 372 7 57 96 104 108 115 119
16 1:52:16 22:27 376 10 77 89 95 105 109 110
17 1:53:34 22:42 415 73 75 76 90 101 106 112
RED Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lindsey, Addison SO East Noble 5:47.9 18:00.9 1
2 Powers, Maggie JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:54.5 18:21.6 2
3 Maple, Sarah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:57.3 18:30.2 3
4 Clibon, Victoria SR Ft. Wayne Northrop 5:59.7 18:37.6  
5 Jarrell, Ava SO Pendleton Heights 6:04.6 18:52.8 4
6 Panning, Lexi JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:08.0 19:03.4 5
7 Butler, Elizabeth SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.3 19:16.8 6
8 Wilson, Maren FR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:13.3 19:20.0  
9 Gram, Celeste JR Culver Academies 6:16.0 19:28.4 7
10 Smith, Addison SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.0 19:37.6 8
11 Weller, Mallory FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:19.1 19:38.0 9
12 Gibson, Kamilla SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:20.7 19:42.9 10
13 Dunford, Annie FR West Lafayette 6:21.2 19:44.5 11
14 Campbell, Catey SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:21.6 19:45.6 12
15 Schminke, Henny JR West Lafayette 6:24.1 19:53.5 13
16 Kepner, Ciara SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.1 19:53.5 14
17 Colin, Macey FR East Noble 6:24.8 19:55.5 15
18 Powers, Ava SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.8 19:55.5 16
19 Graham, Gretchen FR Noblesville 6:25.1 19:56.7 17
20 Landis, Gabi JR Adams Central 6:25.3 19:57.3 18
21 Keihn, Lydia SR East Noble 6:25.4 19:57.4 19
22 Newton, Grace SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:25.9 19:58.9 20
23 Rider, Rubi SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.2 20:00.0 21
24 Herman, Elise JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.6 20:04.3  
25 DeWitt, Sawyer SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:27.6 20:04.4 22
26 David, Rae SO East Noble 6:28.1 20:05.8 23
27 Clark, Hannah FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.8 20:11.2 24
28 Kropf, Faye SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:30.2 20:12.4 25
29 Gerber , Madison SO Adams Central 6:32.0 20:18.1 26
30 Wirkner, Ella SO Noblesville 6:32.7 20:20.3 27
31 Lammie, Anaya SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:32.9 20:20.8  
32 Walters, Ellie SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:33.6 20:22.9 28
33 Shah, Krisha SR West Lafayette 6:34.4 20:25.4 29
34 Miller, Lexi SO Noblesville 6:34.7 20:26.3 30
35 Schlicker, Lilly FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:35.2 20:27.8 31
36 Becker, Rachel SR East Noble 6:35.3 20:28.1 32
37 Manfra, Kaitlyn FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.6 20:29.2 33
38 Kahn, Makenzee SR Norwell 6:36.8 20:32.9 34
39 Retana, Annika FR South Bend Riley 6:38.2 20:37.2 35
40 Colclesser, Ella JR Huntington North 6:42.1 20:49.3 36
41 Waldman, Ashley FR Norwell 6:42.3 20:49.9 37
42 Fields, Gracie JR Huntington North 6:42.4 20:50.2 38
43 Meyer, Brooklyn FR Norwell 6:43.5 20:53.6 39
44 Couch, Brooklyn SO Noblesville 6:44.3 20:56.2 40
45 Reinhard, Haleigh JR Norwell 6:44.6 20:57.2 41
46 Walker, Hadley SO Pendleton Heights 6:45.6 21:00.2 42
47 Anglum, Angelina SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.8 21:01.0  
48 Meyer, Addison FR Norwell 6:46.0 21:01.6 43
49 Hurlock, Jackie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:46.1 21:01.9  
50 Kennedy, Emma SO Columbia City 6:46.2 21:02.0 44
51 Stagge, Rachael SR Yorktown 6:46.6 21:03.5 45
52 Gibson, Chloe FR East Noble 6:46.9 21:04.2 46
53 Stamm, Allie JR Noblesville 6:46.9 21:04.3 47
54 Behlmer, Dana JR Noblesville 6:47.1 21:05.0 48
55 McLean, Julianne SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:48.0 21:07.6  
56 Crow, Julianna JR East Noble 6:48.2 21:08.2 49
57 Whicker, Keller SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:49.0 21:10.7  
58 Smith, Ali SR Yorktown 6:49.8 21:13.4 50
59 Thurman, Jaycee JR Pendleton Heights 6:50.1 21:14.2 51
60 Emmerson, Addison SO Noblesville 6:51.2 21:17.8 52
61 Dineen, Shannon JR West Lafayette 6:51.7 21:19.1 53
62 Wagner, Ayla JR Columbia City 6:53.1 21:23.5 54
63 Gilbert, Addison SO Adams Central 6:54.0 21:26.4 55
64 Oliver, Tori SO Yorktown 6:54.8 21:29.0 56
65 Navarre, Nevaeh FR Culver Academies 6:55.3 21:30.5 57
66 Espinoza, Sierra SR Warren Central 6:57.7 21:37.9 58
67 Moulton, Aurilia SO Yorktown 6:58.5 21:40.2 59
68 Wittrock, Morgan FR South Bend Riley 6:58.8 21:41.3 60
69 Koszyk, Siri JR Noblesville 6:59.1 21:42.1  
70 Simpson, Charlotte FR West Lafayette 7:00.9 21:47.7 61
71 Cabot, Bea JR West Lafayette 7:01.5 21:49.6 62
72 Sigler, Brooke SO Columbia City 7:02.2 21:51.8 63
73 Hartman, Jacqueline JR Warren Central 7:03.7 21:56.6 64
74 Lickey, Samantha FR Columbia City 7:03.8 21:56.8 65
75 McDonald, Elle JR Huntington North 7:04.4 21:58.8 66
76 Nouel, Madelin SO Warren Central 7:04.6 21:59.3 67
77 Ziegert, Jessica SR South Bend Riley 7:05.7 22:02.8 68
78 Norris, Elizabeth FR Norwell 7:05.8 22:02.9 69
79 Obert, Emma JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:07.6 22:08.5 70
80 Meinerding, Megan JR Noblesville 7:07.8 22:09.2  
81 Hamilton, Madison SO Adams Central 7:09.5 22:14.5 71
82 Lewis, Alivia FR West Lafayette 7:09.5 22:14.6 72
83 Criswell, Leah SR McCutcheon 7:09.8 22:15.5 73
84 Beecher, Hannah JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:10.3 22:17.0 74
85 Flesher, Sarah FR West Lafayette 7:11.1 22:19.4  
86 Criswell, Olivia SR McCutcheon 7:11.2 22:19.7 75
87 Smith, Cady SR East Noble 7:11.3 22:20.0  
88 Moore, Kalin SR McCutcheon 7:11.4 22:20.3 76
89 Perez-Ahuatl, Michelle JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.5 22:20.8 77
90 Wittrock, Abby FR South Bend Riley 7:12.9 22:25.2 78
91 Scott, Lauren JR Noblesville 7:13.1 22:25.8  
92 Watkins, Aasha SR Warren Central 7:13.2 22:26.1 79
93 Cady, Alana SO Norwell 7:13.6 22:27.3 80
94 Ballard, Hailee SO Noblesville 7:14.7 22:30.7  
95 Hessler, Lily FR Pendleton Heights 7:15.1 22:31.9 81
96 Cady, Brenna SO Huntington North 7:15.7 22:33.8 82
97 Greenwell, Sophie JR West Lafayette 7:16.3 22:35.6  
98 Lingenfelter, Isabella JR Noblesville 7:16.8 22:37.3  
99 Mowery, Stella SO South Bend Riley 7:17.1 22:38.3 83
100 Cooley, Lacie FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:18.4 22:42.2 84
101 Cook, Zoe FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:19.3 22:45.1 85
102 Varga, Lucy SO Columbia City 7:21.9 22:53.1 86
103 Sigler, Ava FR Columbia City 7:22.6 22:55.3 87
104 Ward, Ava JR Columbia City 7:22.7 22:55.7 88
105 Brenton, Amara JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:23.0 22:56.4 89
106 Roman, Jocelyn JR McCutcheon 7:23.5 22:57.9 90
107 Fruechte , Alyssa FR Adams Central 7:23.7 22:58.6 91
108 Haupert, Hannah SO Huntington North 7:23.7 22:58.6 92
109 Rider, Ella SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:24.6 23:01.5  
110 Luttik, Sierra SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:26.3 23:06.8  
111 Gifford, Casey SO Yorktown 7:26.6 23:07.7 93
112 Prest, Morigan SR East Noble 7:26.8 23:08.4  
113 Brooks, Kaylee SR Huntington North 7:27.1 23:09.1 94
114 Taylor, Breanna JR Columbia City 7:27.2 23:09.4  
115 Shepard, Allie SR Norwell 7:28.6 23:13.9  
116 Cahee, Anna SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:28.7 23:14.3  
117 Williams, Grace SR West Lafayette 7:29.7 23:17.4  
118 Cepeda, Haydee JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:33.6 23:29.5 95
119 Springer, Jade SO Culver Academies 7:34.9 23:33.5 96
120 Welpott, Olivia JR Pendleton Heights 7:35.0 23:33.7 97
121 Taylor, Lindsay JR Columbia City 7:35.3 23:34.8  
122 Kegerreis, Hanna SO Warren Central 7:35.5 23:35.2 98
123 Spejewski, Julieanne SO Pendleton Heights 7:36.9 23:39.6 99
124 Romano, Ally SO Yorktown 7:36.9 23:39.6 100
125 Fitzmorris, Abigail SR McCutcheon 7:37.5 23:41.4 101
126 Goller, Abby JR Yorktown 7:37.6 23:42.0 102
127 Davidson, Abby JR Pendleton Heights 7:38.1 23:43.5 103
128 Meredith, Emerson SO Norwell 7:38.5 23:44.6  
129 Camargo, Maria FR Culver Academies 7:38.8 23:45.5 104
130 Lewis, Hattie SO Norwell 7:39.0 23:46.2  
131 Bloomer, Erin SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:39.2 23:46.7 105
132 Hall, Anna JR McCutcheon 7:40.6 23:51.1 106
133 Vanvekoven, Caryss FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:41.5 23:53.9  
134 Bartz, Mackenzie JR Columbia City 7:41.8 23:54.9  
135 Lesley, Teagan SO Norwell 7:42.3 23:56.3  
136 Freitag, Meghan FR South Bend Riley 7:42.5 23:57.1 107
137 Frost, Britton FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:42.8 23:58.1  
138 Dragoo, Maggie FR Yorktown 7:43.0 23:58.5  
139 Short, Jaden JR Columbia City 7:43.4 23:59.9  
140 Tang, Yuru JR Culver Academies 7:44.3 24:02.6 108
141 Roman, Italy JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:44.3 24:02.7 109
142 Hipsher, Reagan FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:44.6 24:03.5 110
143 Fruechte, Brooke JR Adams Central 7:44.7 24:03.9 111
144 Cheesman, Madalyn FR McCutcheon 7:45.7 24:06.9 112
145 Weston, Nicol SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:46.5 24:09.4  
146 Snyder, Libby SO Columbia City 7:48.2 24:14.8  
147 Ashley, Julie SO South Bend Riley 7:48.3 24:15.0 113
148 Crow, Lilly SO East Noble 7:48.4 24:15.4  
149 Bluhm, Ella FR Adams Central 7:50.3 24:21.4 114
150 Harris, Madeleine JR Culver Academies 7:51.8 24:25.9 115
151 Romero, Leslie SR Warren Central 7:52.4 24:27.9 116
152 Nightenhelser, Adrianna SR Huntington North 7:56.2 24:39.6 117
153 Goller, Sophia SO Yorktown 7:56.5 24:40.7  
154 Carrico, Vanessa SO McCutcheon 8:01.3 24:55.6  
155 Jauregui, Abby JR Adams Central 8:03.7 25:02.9  
156 Kulcsar, Marinnah SO South Bend Riley 8:03.9 25:03.7  
157 Copeland, Sydney SR McCutcheon 8:03.9 25:03.7  
158 Gonzalez, Nazareth SO Warren Central 8:07.6 25:15.1 118
159 Gray, Anne SO South Bend Riley 8:09.7 25:21.5  
160 Betschart-Dunaway, Lucille FR McCutcheon 8:13.0 25:32.0  
161 Mantock, Mary SO Yorktown 8:15.0 25:38.0  
162 Bernhard, Isabel SR Culver Academies 8:15.2 25:38.8 119
163 Livengood, Mia FR Lafayette Jefferson 8:21.7 25:58.9  
164 Leeper, Reesa FR West Lafayette 8:22.4 26:01.0  
165 Nunez, Marisol JR Norwell 8:25.3 26:10.0  
166 Shoaf, Josie JR Adams Central 8:26.4 26:13.5  
167 Clark, Iris JR McCutcheon 8:26.5 26:13.7  
168 Kress, Estelle JR Culver Academies 8:27.9 26:18.1  
169 Olascoaga-Macedo, Alma JR McCutcheon 8:38.6 26:51.4  
170 Gaynor, Heather FR Huntington North 8:46.1 27:14.6  
171 Peterson, Brielee FR Huntington North 8:54.3 27:40.3  
172 Heller , Hailey FR Adams Central 9:36.8 29:52.4  
173 Behrendt, Sophie SO Yorktown 9:47.7 30:26.1  
174 Aschliman, Kavya FR Adams Central 9:57.4 30:56.4  
GREY Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:51:03 22:12 57 3 7 9 17 21 37 42
2 1:54:04 22:48 73 6 12 13 18 24 26 31
3 1:55:26 23:05 96 2 14 15 27 38 44 56
4 1:58:45 23:45 129 5 8 25 43 48 51 59
5 2:00:55 24:11 141 1 19 28 29 64 69 75
6 2:01:11 24:14 144 10 22 35 36 41 61  
7 2:04:03 24:48 165 11 20 33 49 52 58 60
8 2:07:21 25:28 202 32 34 40 46 50 55 62
9 2:12:20 26:28 213 4 23 53 65 68    
10 2:11:58 26:23 215 16 30 45 54 70 73 77
11 2:20:51 28:10 283 39 47 57 66 74    
12 Southern Wells HS 2:37:08 31:25 349 63 67 71 72 76    
GREY Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thrasher, Kendyl SR Wapahani 6:29.0 20:08.7 1
2 Travis, Biruk FR Oak Hill 6:37.2 20:34.2 2
3 Schenke, Clara FR Faith Christian 6:40.9 20:45.8 3
4 Hodgson, Mia FR Wawasee 6:47.2 21:05.2 4
5 Norris, Faith JR Daleville 6:48.0 21:07.7  
6 Niles, Katy FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:55.2 21:30.2 5
7 Gordon, Evie SR Heritage Christian 6:57.9 21:38.5 6
8 South, Kirsten JR Faith Christian 6:58.1 21:39.1 7
9 Emenhiser, Mae JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:59.0 21:41.8 8
10 Shrewsburg, Hallie JR Fremont 6:59.3 21:42.7  
11 Dixon, Faith SR Faith Christian 7:04.7 21:59.5 9
12 Miller, Shy FR Belpre 7:08.0 22:09.8  
13 Goodrich, Anna SR Carroll (Flora) 7:13.8 22:27.8 10
14 Struewing, Abigail JR Connersville 7:17.3 22:38.9  
15 Castleman, Sydney SR Heritage 7:18.0 22:41.0 11
16 Buckles, Brie SO Heritage Christian 7:18.3 22:41.9 12
17 Eggers, Ellasyn JR Heritage Christian 7:18.8 22:43.3 13
18 Dixon, RayKya JR Connersville 7:21.8 22:52.7  
19 Woodard, Audrey SO Oak Hill 7:22.6 22:55.3 14
20 Highley, Leah JR Oak Hill 7:23.7 22:58.7 15
21 Odom, Aries FR New Haven 7:24.5 23:01.0 16
22 Nelson, Adalyn JR Faith Christian 7:27.5 23:10.4 17
23 Andersson, Katherina JR Heritage Christian 7:29.5 23:16.7 18
24 Felton, Madeline SR Wapahani 7:30.9 23:20.9 19
25 Smith, Ava SO Heritage 7:31.2 23:22.1 20
26 Gudeman, Braylyn SO Faith Christian 7:33.2 23:28.3 21
27 Soriano, Abigail JR Connersville 7:34.5 23:32.1  
28 Hayden, Riley FR Carroll (Flora) 7:34.9 23:33.4 22
29 LaJoice, Trinity SR Wawasee 7:35.2 23:34.4 23
30 Caldwell, Cami SR Kokomo 7:35.8 23:36.3  
31 Holliday, Megan SR Wisdom Builders 7:36.7 23:39.2  
32 Johnson, Kate SR Heritage Christian 7:38.2 23:43.6 24
33 Chen, Cara JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 7:39.6 23:48.1 25
34 Brand, Jenna FR Daleville 7:40.4 23:50.7  
35 Smith, Elise JR Heritage Christian 7:42.7 23:57.8 26
36 Rowland, Sophia FR Oak Hill 7:44.2 24:02.3 27
37 Dargo, Judy SO Wapahani 7:45.8 24:07.2 28
38 Carpenter, Bailey SO Wapahani 7:52.5 24:28.0 29
39 Swihart, Lily SO New Haven 7:55.6 24:37.9 30
40 Morris, Delanie JR Heritage Christian 7:57.1 24:42.5 31
41 Kugler, Calisen JR Wabash 7:57.3 24:43.2 32
42 Schultz, Lydia SR Heritage 7:58.6 24:47.0 33
43 Friend, Haylee FR Wabash 7:58.9 24:47.9 34
44 Salts, Jillian FR Carroll (Flora) 7:59.9 24:51.0 35
45 Wagner, Madison JR Carroll (Flora) 8:01.3 24:55.5 36
46 Valle, Krista JR Faith Christian 8:01.5 24:56.1 37
47 Sneed, Abby SO Oak Hill 8:01.5 24:56.1 38
48 VanCamp, Gabrielle FR Bluffton 8:04.4 25:05.2 39
49 Beamer, Ivy SO Wabash 8:09.8 25:22.0 40
50 Salts, Aubrey JR Carroll (Flora) 8:10.3 25:23.6 41
51 Int Veld, Annabeth SO Faith Christian 8:10.7 25:24.6 42
52 Zent, Riley SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:10.9 25:25.3 43
53 Bledsoe, Emma SR Oak Hill 8:12.6 25:30.5 44
54 Wheeler, Kendall FR New Haven 8:16.6 25:43.0 45
55 Kirkpatrick, Macy FR Daleville 8:17.7 25:46.6  
56 Leer, Talia JR Legacy Christian School 8:18.2 25:48.1  
57 Gochenour, Natalie SR Fremont 8:20.4 25:55.0  
58 Jones, Raegan FR Wabash 8:20.8 25:56.0 46
59 Lee, Dakota FR Bluffton 8:22.6 26:01.8 47
60 Middleton, Aubryn SR Faith Christian 8:24.5 26:07.6  
61 Miller, Morgan SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:28.4 26:19.7 48
62 Yoquelet, Ava FR Heritage 8:29.4 26:22.7 49
63 Bishir, Ava FR Wabash 8:32.4 26:32.2 50
64 Martin, Grace FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:33.2 26:34.7 51
65 Grissom, Ella JR Heritage Christian 8:37.9 26:49.3  
66 Minnich, Maggie FR Heritage 8:38.5 26:51.1 52
67 Speicher, Abby FR Wawasee 8:41.4 27:00.0 53
68 Goodwin, Marissa SR New Haven 8:42.6 27:03.9 54
69 Robles, Irma JR Wabash 8:43.4 27:06.4 55
70 Scalf, Kaitlyn FR Oak Hill 8:49.4 27:25.1 56
71 Linderwell, Annika SR Bluffton 8:50.2 27:27.3 57
72 Rayl, Aliya SO Fremont 8:52.8 27:35.4  
73 Carlson, Meg SR Heritage 8:54.5 27:40.8 58
74 Mitchell, Lillie SR Faith Christian 8:55.1 27:42.6  
75 Kline, Jordyn FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:56.8 27:48.1 59
76 Gogan, Nikki SR Belpre 8:58.0 27:51.7  
77 Campbell, Ellie SO Oak Hill 8:59.8 27:57.4  
78 Harpold, Trista SR Belpre 9:03.4 28:08.4  
79 Krueckeberg, Aubrie JR Heritage 9:03.8 28:09.7 60
80 Rich, Cora JR Carroll (Flora) 9:06.7 28:18.7 61
81 Lucas, Bryanne FR Connersville 9:09.6 28:27.6  
82 Howard, Maya FR Wabash 9:09.7 28:27.9 62
83 Leidig, Alexis SO Southern Wells HS 9:10.4 28:30.2 63
84 Kline, Brianna FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:11.3 28:33.0  
85 Bolton, Abby JR Faith Christian 9:13.4 28:39.4  
86 Hagaman, Kareli SO Wapahani 9:16.9 28:50.5 64
87 Lockridge, Bethany SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:18.9 28:56.7  
88 Riggle, Gretchen FR Kokomo 9:18.9 28:56.7  
89 Holder, Heatherlynn FR Wawasee 9:29.1 29:28.3 65
90 Bertsch, Alydia JR Bluffton 9:32.8 29:39.8 66
91 Corbin, Makenna FR Daleville 9:34.8 29:46.0  
92 Gochenour, Alaska FR Fremont 9:37.8 29:55.4  
93 Trexler, Lydia FR Oak Hill 9:39.3 30:00.0  
94 Sabinske, Adeline FR Southern Wells HS 9:51.8 30:39.0 67
95 La Mar, Grace SR Wabash 9:56.0 30:52.0  
96 Hopper, Savannah SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 9:59.8 31:03.8  
97 Robinson, Kathleen JR Mississinewa 10:01.1 31:07.7  
98 Benitez, America FR Wawasee 10:02.7 31:12.6 68
99 Smith, Alexis FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:05.1 31:20.1  
100 Sewell, Abby SR Wapahani 10:06.3 31:23.9 69
101 Kaiser, Ava SR New Haven 10:09.0 31:32.2 70
102 Bolden, Faith JR Mississinewa 10:14.3 31:48.9  
103 Arbogast, Lucia FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 10:18.3 32:01.2  
104 Lahr, Ella JR Southern Wells HS 10:23.5 32:17.4 71
105 Hughett, Brianna SR Southern Wells HS 10:24.9 32:21.6 72
106 Bohde, Olivia SO New Haven 10:26.4 32:26.5 73
107 Robles, Amarah SO Bluffton 10:29.8 32:37.1 74
108 VanZant, Sophia JR Wisdom Builders 10:31.0 32:40.8  
109 Brimm, Bella FR Wapahani 10:33.5 32:48.4 75
110 Solga, Zoey SR Southern Wells HS 10:43.8 33:20.6 76
111 McHolland, Hallie SO Wapahani 11:19.9 35:12.6  
112 Goodrich, Sam SR New Haven 12:07.3 37:40.1 77
113 Barkman, Bella JR Wisdom Builders 12:20.5 38:21.1  
MS Girls Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:07:14 13:26 35 1 2 9 11 12 13 20
2 1:13:08 14:37 90 4 17 22 23 24 41 49
3 1:15:41 15:08 120 6 16 26 27 45 53 60
4 1:16:31 15:18 130 10 28 29 30 33 34 44
5 1:18:16 15:39 138 5 14 18 50 51 55 58
6 1:17:31 15:30 141 3 21 36 38 43 52 59
7 1:18:20 15:40 152 7 31 32 40 42 56 57
8 1:19:25 15:53 157 15 19 37 39 47 62 63
9 1:19:22 15:52 162 8 25 35 46 48 54 61
MS Girls Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kurtz, Mia 7 Norwell Middle School 6:34.1 12:14.8 1
2 Tucker, Ashley 7 Norwell Middle School 6:39.9 12:25.5 2
3 Gentz, Maddie 8 Woodlan MS 7:00.5 13:04.0 3
4 Smith, Phoenix 8 Churubusco Jr. High 7:09.2 13:20.2  
5 Ortiz, Nola 7 Adams Central MS 7:10.0 13:21.6 4
6 Simmons, Carley 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:12.1 13:25.5 5
7 McFarren, Sarah 7 Southern Wells Middle School 7:14.0 13:29.2 6
8 Newhouse, Erika 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:25.4 13:50.4 7
9 Morgan, Lizzie 7 McCulloch Junior High 7:25.5 13:50.6 8
10 Reed, Kenley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:29.2 13:57.5 9
11 Tart, Mallory 8 Wabash Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.4 10
12 Oatess, Macy 7 Norwell Middle School 7:40.1 14:17.8 11
13 Meyer, Hadley 6 Norwell Middle School 7:40.8 14:19.1 12
14 Hannie, Kylee 8 Norwell Middle School 7:41.6 14:20.6 13
15 Auler, Becca 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:47.6 14:31.8 14
16 Shallenberger, Destiny 7 Kokomo Middle Schools 7:50.0 14:36.3 15
17 Neuenschwander, Aubree 5 Southern Wells Middle School 7:51.6 14:39.2 16
18 Jauregui, Haley 8 Adams Central MS 7:52.1 14:40.1 17
19 Bernius, Ruth 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:53.6 14:42.9 18
20 Thompson, Alaina 7 Kokomo Middle Schools 7:53.6 14:43.0 19
21 Randol, Leah 6 Norwell Middle School 7:57.0 14:49.2 20
22 Nelson, Mya 8 Lafayette Christian School 7:59.2 14:53.4  
23 Hetrick, Brooklyn 7 Woodlan MS 8:00.1 14:55.0 21
24 Jauregui, Emma 6 Adams Central MS 8:02.7 15:00.0 22
25 Hosford, Capri 8 Churubusco Jr. High 8:03.1 15:00.6  
26 Brune, Hailey 7 Adams Central MS 8:04.0 15:02.3 23
27 Gustus, Emmy 4 Lafayette Christian School 8:04.5 15:03.2  
28 Linder, Lexi 6 Adams Central MS 8:05.0 15:04.2 24
29 Noriega, Litzy 6 McCulloch Junior High 8:06.8 15:07.5 25
30 Morris, Tenlee 7 Norwell Middle School 8:08.0 15:09.7  
31 Pease, Marianne 7 Southern Wells Middle School 8:08.3 15:10.3 26
32 Rogers, Grace 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:12.6 15:18.3 27
33 Bailey, Josie Wabash Middle School 8:15.4 15:23.6 28
34 Montgomery, Jersey 5 Wabash Middle School 8:17.8 15:28.0 29
35 Cooper, Chloe 8 Wabash Middle School 8:19.3 15:30.8 30
36 Skinner, Rossi 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:21.0 15:34.1 31
37 Ybarra, Isabella 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:22.3 15:36.5 32
38 Oatess, Mya 7 Norwell Middle School 8:25.8 15:43.0  
39 Nash, Eden 8 Norwell Middle School 8:30.7 15:52.2  
40 Stoffel, Sutton 5 Wabash Middle School 8:31.0 15:52.6 33
41 Higuera, Rinka 8 Wabash Middle School 8:31.0 15:52.7 34
42 Lewis, Haley 6 Norwell Middle School 8:35.1 16:00.4  
43 Kuch, Maizey 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:36.8 16:03.5 35
44 Bailey, Kaitlyn 5 Lafayette Christian School 8:39.6 16:08.7  
45 Harnish, Findley 8 Woodlan MS 8:43.6 16:16.2 36
46 Thornton, Avery 6 Norwell Middle School 8:44.9 16:18.6  
47 Stein, Alexus 7 Churubusco Jr. High 8:45.0 16:18.8  
48 Rayl, Mattilynn 6 Kokomo Middle Schools 8:48.1 16:24.6 37
49 Getnz, Addisyn 6 Woodlan MS 8:49.1 16:26.4 38
50 Bianski, Nola 8 Churubusco Jr. High 8:52.0 16:31.8  
51 Johnson, Parker 6 Kokomo Middle Schools 8:52.1 16:32.1 39
52 Brunner, Quinn 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:52.6 16:32.9 40
53 Schuckman, Lillyan 7 Norwell Middle School 8:55.4 16:38.2  
54 Isch, Macy 7 Adams Central MS 8:58.3 16:43.5 41
55 Snyder, Lilly 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:00.0 16:46.7 42
56 Carter, Addie 7 Woodlan MS 9:01.9 16:50.3 43
57 Stoffel, Briar 5 Wabash Middle School 9:05.6 16:57.2 44
58 Dearing, Emma 6 Legacy Christian School 9:07.9 17:01.5  
59 Hawkins, Kameron 7 Southern Wells Middle School 9:09.5 17:04.4 45
60 Merrideth, Marlee 8 Norwell Middle School 9:10.0 17:05.4  
61 Hardwick, Jayme 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:10.5 17:06.3 46
62 Merriweather, Faith 7 Kokomo Middle Schools 9:12.4 17:09.8 47
63 Fairchild, Mia 8 Wabash Middle School 9:12.9 17:10.8  
64 Dixon, Gracie 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:15.0 17:14.8 48
65 Spring, Charlotte 5 Wabash Middle School 9:24.6 17:32.7  
66 Boettger, Sofia 7 New Haven JH 9:27.3 17:37.6  
67 Shultz, Lux 8 Adams Central MS 9:30.9 17:44.4 49
68 Black, Olivia 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:32.8 17:47.9 50
69 Jones, Arianna 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:32.9 17:48.0 51
70 Lothamer, Lenea 7 Woodlan MS 9:33.7 17:49.5 52
71 Bryant, Parker 5 Southern Wells Middle School 9:45.6 18:11.7 53
72 Stoffel, Sienna 6 Wabash Middle School 9:48.9 18:18.0  
73 Ortiz, Alexa 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:54.6 18:28.6 54
74 Gerber, Ella 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 10:00.4 18:39.3 55
75 Fausz, Addy 7 Norwell Middle School 10:01.7 18:41.8  
76 Powell, Ava 6 Adams Central MS 10:06.7 18:51.2  
77 Bajor, Claire 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:11.5 19:00.1 56
78 Nuber, Callie 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 10:20.7 19:17.2 57
79 Drury, Clara 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 10:23.1 19:21.6 58
80 Compton, Emily 8 Legacy Christian School 10:25.7 19:26.5  
81 Ice, Lexi 6 Woodlan MS 10:32.7 19:39.5 59
82 Gaddy, Madelyn 7 New Haven JH 10:40.3 19:53.7  
83 Michael, Aubrey 6 Southern Wells Middle School 10:54.4 20:20.0 60
84 McBride, Kinslee 5 Wabash Middle School 10:57.3 20:25.5  
85 Myers, Penny 6 McCulloch Junior High 10:57.5 20:25.8 61
86 Myers, Quinn 8 Wabash Middle School 10:58.4 20:27.5  
87 Mickleson, Kylie 5 Wabash Middle School 10:59.6 20:29.8  
88 Heller, Lucy 7 Adams Central MS 11:01.5 20:33.3  
89 Buchler, Rebekah 8 Highland Middle School 11:03.9 20:37.8  
90 Hambrick, Caroline 8 Woodlan MS 11:04.1 20:38.2  
91 Renn, Allayna 6 Wabash Middle School 11:05.2 20:40.1  
92 Penrod, Amelia 6 Southern Wells Middle School 11:16.6 21:01.4  
93 Mounsey, Chanie 8 Southern Wells Middle School 11:34.5 21:34.8  
94 Hart, Jordyn 7 Norwell Middle School 11:36.9 21:39.3  
95 Ashley, Jetta 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 11:42.3 21:49.3  
96 Guederian, Talean 6 McCulloch Junior High 11:43.8 21:52.1  
97 Valle, Kamilla 5 Lafayette Christian School 11:46.4 21:57.0  
98 Herrington, Mary 8 McCulloch Junior High 11:50.3 22:04.2  
99 Rush, Natalya 6 Kokomo Middle Schools 12:05.8 22:33.2 62
100 Nix-McClinton, Jabria 7 Kokomo Middle Schools 12:07.9 22:37.0 63
101 Bruehler, Eleanor 8 McCulloch Junior High 12:08.7 22:38.6  
102 Herring, Nichole 8 Kokomo Middle Schools 12:29.8 23:17.9  
103 Penrod, Amelia 7 Norwell Middle School 12:39.9 23:36.7  
104 Pease, Carly 5 Southern Wells Middle School 12:52.2 23:59.6  
105 Leas, Hazel 5 Southern Wells Middle School 14:10.7 26:26.0  
106 Gage, Addie 6 New Haven JH 14:33.6 27:08.7  
MS Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 59:31 11:54 54 3 9 12 14 16 18 33
2 1:02:55 12:35 87 5 13 15 26 28 32 34
3 1:03:37 12:43 101 1 4 8 37 51 52 70
4 1:04:51 12:58 114 2 10 23 38 41 42 50
5 1:05:50 13:10 123 7 17 20 36 43 46 68
6 1:08:03 13:36 145 6 24 31 39 45 48 53
7 1:10:51 14:10 182 11 21 47 49 54 63 64
8 1:13:36 14:43 195 25 27 30 55 58 66 72
9 1:13:59 14:47 207 19 29 40 57 62 73 75
10 1:22:01 16:24 271 35 56 59 60 61 67 71
11 1:26:50 17:22 274 22 44 65 69 74    
MS Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Church, Ezra 8 Wabash Middle School 5:43.5 10:40.4 1
2 Hawkins, Micah 8 McCulloch Junior High 5:50.5 10:53.4 2
3 Reinhard, Gage 8 Norwell Middle School 5:55.9 11:03.4 3
4 Trejo, Luis 8 Wabash Middle School 6:07.6 11:25.3 4
5 Schwartz, Tyler 8 Adams Central MS 6:09.2 11:28.2 5
6 Brower, Kyle 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 6:14.0 11:37.2 6
7 Culler, Nathan 8 Woodlan MS 6:16.1 11:41.1 7
8 Oswalt, Kamden 7 Wabash Middle School 6:18.2 11:45.0 8
9 Petrie, Hudson 7 Norwell Middle School 6:18.5 11:45.6 9
10 Steenbergh, Lincoln 8 McCulloch Junior High 6:22.6 11:53.2 10
11 Barr, Kelton 8 Southern Wells Middle School 6:23.8 11:55.6 11
12 Thornton, Cade 8 Norwell Middle School 6:28.8 12:04.9 12
13 Gerber, Reid 7 Adams Central MS 6:29.9 12:06.9 13
14 Reinhard, Easton 6 Norwell Middle School 6:34.0 12:14.5 14
15 Alana, Alex 7 Adams Central MS 6:37.2 12:20.5 15
16 Thornton, Maddux 6 Norwell Middle School 6:38.6 12:23.1 16
17 Washler, Eli 7 Woodlan MS 6:39.2 12:24.2 17
18 Daugherty, Miles 6 Norwell Middle School 6:39.2 12:24.3 18
19 Dinius, Joshua 7 Lafayette Christian School 6:44.0 12:33.2 19
20 Powell, Evan 8 Churubusco Jr. High 6:46.9 12:38.5  
21 Thulner, Malachi 7 Woodlan MS 6:49.8 12:44.0 20
22 Leas, Logan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 6:56.2 12:56.0 21
23 Wright, Maurice 7 Kokomo Middle Schools 7:00.1 13:03.2 22
24 Duncan, Tate 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:04.7 13:11.7 23
25 Leak, Eli 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:10.6 13:22.8 24
26 Horn, Dylan 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:12.1 13:25.6 25
27 Gerber, Cole 6 Adams Central MS 7:12.2 13:25.7 26
28 Shields, Cormac 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:15.9 13:32.7 27
29 Comment, Reed 7 Adams Central MS 7:16.6 13:34.0 28
30 Nelson, Owen 5 Lafayette Christian School 7:18.0 13:36.5 29
31 Plank, Myles 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 7:21.5 13:43.0 30
32 Hueston, Bret 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:23.0 13:45.8 31
33 Fiechter, Clay 6 Adams Central MS 7:23.0 13:45.9 32
34 McBride, Seth 8 Norwell Middle School 7:25.5 13:50.5 33
35 Chamberlain, Trevor 7 Adams Central MS 7:29.9 13:58.8 34
36 Randol, Dylan 8 Norwell Middle School 7:31.2 14:01.1  
37 Jacob, Titus 6 Norwell Middle School 7:34.1 14:06.6  
38 Hart, Hunter 7 Legacy Christian School 7:36.9 14:11.8 35
39 Lipscomb, Cruz 7 Woodlan MS 7:37.8 14:13.5 36
40 Fisher, Landen 6 Wabash Middle School 7:39.4 14:16.4 37
41 Fain, Ethan 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:40.6 14:18.7 38
42 Clark, Josh 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:43.5 14:24.2 39
43 Fuller, Jonas 7 Lafayette Christian School 7:44.2 14:25.4 40
44 Hoag, Braden 8 Norwell Middle School 7:47.4 14:31.3  
45 Beck, Carter 6 McCulloch Junior High 7:48.9 14:34.2 41
46 Pelfrey, Cooper 7 New Haven JH 7:51.6 14:39.2  
47 Gaspar, Oliver 8 McCulloch Junior High 7:51.9 14:39.8 42
48 Oakleaf, Quinn 6 Norwell Middle School 7:54.4 14:44.4  
49 Reader, Evan 7 New Haven JH 7:54.5 14:44.7  
50 Pavelek, Stephen 7 Woodlan MS 7:55.9 14:47.3 43
51 Downing, Owen 7 Kokomo Middle Schools 7:56.9 14:49.1 44
52 Gardner, Eli 8 Oak Hill Junior High School 7:59.4 14:53.7 45
53 Smith, Gabriel 6 Churubusco Jr. High 8:00.9 14:56.5  
54 Detrick, Ayden 7 Woodlan MS 8:05.2 15:04.5 46
55 Kirkwood, Chase 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:06.2 15:06.4 47
56 Templin, Corey 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:08.7 15:11.1 48
57 Leas, Liam 5 Southern Wells Middle School 8:09.9 15:13.3 49
58 Reeves, Abraham 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:12.2 15:17.7 50
59 Turner, Jeffery 8 Highland Middle School 8:17.9 15:28.2  
60 Amburgey, Jacoby 6 Wabash Middle School 8:18.9 15:30.1 51
61 Perkins, Alex 5 Wabash Middle School 8:19.3 15:30.9 52
62 Hueston, Jace 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:22.6 15:37.1 53
63 Isch, Corbin 6 Adams Central MS 8:24.1 15:39.9  
64 Leas, Rylan 6 Southern Wells Middle School 8:24.3 15:40.1 54
65 Khalouf, Elias 7 McCulloch Junior High 8:27.0 15:45.3  
66 Kelley, Carter 7 Norwell Middle School 8:29.2 15:49.3  
67 Cavanaugh, Reid 7 Norwell Middle School 8:29.5 15:49.8  
68 Ortiz, Axel 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:29.7 15:50.2  
69 Circle, Ashton 8 McCulloch Junior High 8:30.0 15:50.8  
70 Olsen, Kipton 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 8:32.7 15:55.8 55
71 Zent, Mason 6 Norwell Middle School 8:33.9 15:58.0  
72 Glass, William 4 Legacy Christian School 8:34.4 15:59.1 56
73 Gardner, Jon 5 Lafayette Christian School 8:34.9 16:00.0 57
74 Cain, Ethan 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 8:40.7 16:10.7  
75 Hardcastle, Brayden 6 New Haven JH 8:51.1 16:30.2  
76 Innes, Liam 8 Highland Middle School 9:04.2 16:54.6  
77 Stevens, Elyah 7 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:06.7 16:59.2 58
78 Bayer, Phillip 8 Adams Central MS 9:09.5 17:04.4  
79 Bunch, Cash 4 Legacy Christian School 9:13.3 17:11.6 59
80 Hart, Ben 4 Legacy Christian School 9:16.2 17:17.0 60
81 Shoemaker, Greyson 7 Norwell Middle School 9:17.8 17:19.9  
82 Hale, Kaleb 7 Legacy Christian School 9:19.0 17:22.1 61
83 Confer, Caedan 6 Norwell Middle School 9:19.0 17:22.2  
84 Schneider, Jacob 6 Lafayette Christian School 9:19.9 17:23.9 62
85 Melton, Grant 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:20.5 17:25.0  
86 Chapman, Ethan 6 New Haven JH 9:21.1 17:26.1  
87 Sutton, Luke 7 Oak Hill Junior High School 9:21.6 17:27.0  
88 Johnson, Gavin 8 McCulloch Junior High 9:26.0 17:35.3  
89 Bricker, Josiah 5 Southern Wells Middle School 9:27.7 17:38.3 63
90 Heath, Leland 5 Southern Wells Middle School 9:32.0 17:46.4 64
91 Duell, Rylee 8 Kokomo Middle Schools 9:34.1 17:50.4 65
92 Landis, Greyson 6 R.J. Baskett Middle School 9:34.1 17:50.4 66
93 Sparks, Robert 6 Legacy Christian School 9:34.3 17:50.7 67
94 Walton, Miles 7 Woodlan MS 9:41.0 18:03.1 68
95 Sedam, Noah 6 Kokomo Middle Schools 9:44.1 18:08.9 69
96 Carpenter, Liam 7 McCulloch Junior High 9:47.2 18:14.8  
97 Hartzler, Carson 6 Norwell Middle School 9:47.4 18:15.2  
98 Shull, Demetri 5 Wabash Middle School 9:58.7 18:36.1 70
99 Tart, Mason 5 Wabash Middle School 10:02.6 18:43.4  
100 Harper, Elijah 8 Legacy Christian School 10:07.2 18:52.1 71
101 James, Carson 6 Southern Wells Middle School 10:08.5 18:54.4  
102 Summers, Micah 8 McCulloch Junior High 10:17.7 19:11.6  
103 Pearson, Truman 8 R.J. Baskett Middle School 10:51.0 20:13.7 72
104 Grubisich, Liam 6 Norwell Middle School 11:21.5 21:10.5  
105 Price, Noah 7 Lafayette Christian School 11:53.4 22:10.1 73
106 Ruby, Zachary 8 Kokomo Middle Schools 12:19.3 22:58.4 74
107 McClure, Lane 5 Southern Wells Middle School 12:20.8 23:01.2  
108 Grubisich, Sam 6 Norwell Middle School 12:42.0 23:40.7  
109 Dailey, Roman 8 McCulloch Junior High 12:49.0 23:53.7  
110 Ogle, Conner 6 Oak Hill Junior High School 12:54.4 24:03.8  
111 Pepprock, Malachi 5 Lafayette Christian School 14:33.0 27:07.7 75
GREY Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:32:17 18:27 86 2 8 13 14 49 85 89
2 1:32:11 18:26 98 1 15 18 31 33 35 50
3 1:35:29 19:05 162 7 19 21 56 59 81 118
4 1:35:42 19:08 179 9 10 32 63 65 68 76
5 Southern Wells HS 1:36:50 19:22 185 20 27 42 45 51 58 102
6 1:36:42 19:20 192 3 16 44 55 74 82 94
7 1:37:07 19:25 195 12 24 41 48 70 71 75
8 1:37:04 19:24 200 25 30 38 43 64 67 80
9 1:37:28 19:29 229 4 6 66 69 84    
10 1:41:13 20:14 276 11 23 26 100 116 132  
11 1:41:20 20:16 298 17 36 60 88 97 119 120
12 1:43:26 20:41 326 29 34 39 111 113 128  
13 1:42:44 20:32 337 37 53 62 92 93 96 101
14 1:43:03 20:36 343 5 73 77 78 110 114 125
15 1:43:17 20:39 345 40 52 61 87 105 112  
16 1:44:23 20:52 369 46 54 83 91 95 99 109
17 1:49:21 21:52 428 22 72 98 107 129 131  
18 1:47:19 21:27 432 57 79 86 104 106 121 124
19 1:49:44 21:56 458 28 90 108 115 117 122 127
20 1:56:36 23:19 529 47 103 123 126 130    
GREY Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Waldman, Zach SR Norwell 5:24.9 16:49.6 1
2 Godwin, Tyler JR Bluffton 5:36.5 17:25.4 2
3 Hobson, Willem FR Heritage Christian 5:38.1 17:30.6 3
4 Markley, Preston SO Eastern Hancock 5:40.9 17:39.3 4
5 Schwartz, Trevor SO Adams Central 5:41.1 17:39.7 5
6 Metz, Brandon JR Eastern Hancock 5:42.7 17:44.9 6
7 Sneed, Toby JR Oak Hill 5:45.6 17:53.9 7
8 Baumgartner, Samuel SR Bluffton 5:47.9 18:01.0 8
9 Hohenbrink, Carter SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:48.3 18:02.2 9
10 Lockridge, Nate SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 5:50.4 18:08.8 10
11 King, Connor JR Anderson 5:53.4 18:18.2 11
12 Hoting, Jaxon JR Heritage 5:54.4 18:21.3 12
13 Castille, Simon SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 5:54.5 18:21.5  
14 Baumgartner, Jude SO Bluffton 5:57.5 18:30.9 13
15 Johns, Levi SO Bluffton 5:57.7 18:31.5 14
16 Melcher, Marin SR Norwell 5:58.4 18:33.5 15
17 Riggle, Cole JR Heritage Christian 6:00.9 18:41.4 16
18 Baker, Owen SR Connersville 6:01.5 18:43.2 17
19 Threewits, Gavin SO Norwell 6:01.5 18:43.2 18
20 Tippey, Corban FR Oak Hill 6:01.6 18:43.6 19
21 Garrett, Potter SR Southern Wells HS 6:01.7 18:43.7 20
22 Austin, AJ JR Oak Hill 6:02.1 18:45.2 21
23 Serra, Kelton SO Kokomo 6:02.6 18:46.6 22
24 Proctor, Spencer JR Anderson 6:02.6 18:46.7 23
25 Roth, Corban FR Heritage 6:03.3 18:48.9 24
26 Allen, Hunter SO Wawasee 6:03.6 18:49.6 25
27 French, Owen JR Anderson 6:04.1 18:51.2 26
28 Bricker, Joshua JR Southern Wells HS 6:04.5 18:52.6 27
29 Jeter, Adrian JR Mississinewa 6:05.0 18:54.1 28
30 Shull, Brett FR Wabash 6:05.7 18:56.4 29
31 McDonald, Brady JR Wawasee 6:06.3 18:58.0 30
32 Kwandrans, Bobby SR Norwell 6:06.3 18:58.2 31
33 Garrison, Brady JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:06.7 18:59.4 32
34 Mashuda, Lukas JR Norwell 6:09.1 19:06.9 33
35 Oswalt, Kasen SO Wabash 6:09.4 19:07.7 34
36 Diver, Landon SO Norwell 6:10.0 19:09.7 35
37 Struewing, Arthur FR Connersville 6:10.5 19:11.2 36
38 Kelly, Dru JR Wisdom Builders 6:12.6 19:17.8 37
39 Hoffert, Weston SO Wawasee 6:13.9 19:21.6 38
40 Howard, Chase SO Wabash 6:15.6 19:27.0 39
41 Garcia, Bryan FR New Haven 6:17.4 19:32.6 40
42 Harris, Marshall SO Heritage 6:19.1 19:38.0 41
43 Horner, Rio SR Southern Wells HS 6:19.7 19:39.8 42
44 Shaw, Senate JR Wawasee 6:20.1 19:41.1 43
45 Green, Austin SO Heritage Christian 6:20.3 19:41.7 44
46 Salgat, Bryce JR Carroll (Flora) 6:20.6 19:42.5  
47 Kirl, Colter SO Southern Wells HS 6:20.6 19:42.5 45
48 Colvin, Noah SO Daleville 6:20.9 19:43.4 46
49 Brown, Leland JR Peru 6:21.0 19:43.9 47
50 Mihm, Sam SR Heritage 6:22.0 19:46.8 48
51 Kuhlenbeck, Brett SO Bluffton 6:22.5 19:48.6 49
52 Westfall, Zathan SO Norwell 6:23.2 19:50.7 50
53 Aker, Andrew JR Southern Wells HS 6:23.4 19:51.4 51
54 Fansler, Shaun FR Fremont 6:23.7 19:52.3  
55 Harris, Jonah SR New Haven 6:24.2 19:53.9 52
56 Burger, Ben JR Wisdom Builders 6:24.9 19:55.9 53
57 Colvin, Ethan JR Daleville 6:25.8 19:58.7 54
58 Sarver, Abram SO Heritage Christian 6:26.0 19:59.5 55
59 Sommers, Brayden FR Oak Hill 6:26.7 20:01.5 56
60 Hodgson, Myles FR Faith Christian 6:26.9 20:02.0 57
61 Frauhiger, Jarin FR Southern Wells HS 6:27.8 20:04.8 58
62 Denham, Jordan FR Oak Hill 6:27.9 20:05.3 59
63 Isaac, Andrew SR Connersville 6:28.5 20:07.1 60
64 Ackels, Aidan JR New Haven 6:28.7 20:07.8 61
65 Winkelman, Henry SO Wisdom Builders 6:29.9 20:11.4 62
66 Forrest, Gage SR Fremont 6:30.2 20:12.3  
67 Klepper, Collin FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:30.7 20:14.0 63
68 Kryder, Zachary FR Wawasee 6:30.8 20:14.3 64
69 Hubbart, Ryan JR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:32.1 20:18.2 65
70 Powers, Caden FR Eastern Hancock 6:32.7 20:20.1 66
71 Winters, Issac SO Wawasee 6:33.1 20:21.4 67
72 Baxter, Johnathan SO Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:34.3 20:25.2 68
73 Metz, Andrew FR Eastern Hancock 6:34.5 20:25.9 69
74 Jacob, Elijah FR Norwell 6:35.7 20:29.5  
75 Amstein, Hayden SO Heritage 6:36.8 20:32.9 70
76 Wilhite, Logan SR Heritage 6:40.2 20:43.5 71
77 Frederick, Connor SO Kokomo 6:41.3 20:47.0 72
78 Steele, Carter JR Adams Central 6:42.1 20:49.3 73
79 Howell, Brennan SR Heritage Christian 6:42.2 20:49.6 74
80 Hanford, Gabe FR Heritage 6:42.4 20:50.3 75
81 McDaniel, Cooper FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 6:43.4 20:53.3 76
82 Shoaf, Jackson JR Adams Central 6:43.5 20:53.7 77
83 Crockett, Ethan FR Adams Central 6:43.6 20:54.1 78
84 Johnson, Luke JR Norwell 6:45.4 20:59.7  
85 Kreigh, Jasper SO Norwell 6:47.1 21:04.9  
86 White, Zach SO Faith Christian 6:47.6 21:06.6 79
87 Boyer, Josiah SR Wawasee 6:48.3 21:08.5 80
88 Roth, Owen SO Oak Hill 6:48.5 21:09.3 81
89 Naatz, Cooper SO Heritage 6:49.2 21:11.4  
90 Baker, Caleb JR Heritage Christian 6:49.5 21:12.4 82
91 Withers, Corin SO Daleville 6:49.9 21:13.7 83
92 Gray, John Henry JR Eastern Hancock 6:51.4 21:18.3 84
93 Rockwell, Jackson FR Bluffton 6:51.5 21:18.7 85
94 Fischer, Isaac FR Faith Christian 6:52.7 21:22.3 86
95 Noble, Austin SO New Haven 6:52.9 21:22.8 87
96 Pflum, Axle FR Connersville 6:53.3 21:24.2 88
97 Linderwell, Griffin SO Bluffton 6:54.4 21:27.7 89
98 Pumroy, Brayden JR Mississinewa 6:56.0 21:32.5 90
99 Teeple, Ayden JR Bluffton 6:56.7 21:34.8  
100 Quinn, Brayden SR Daleville 6:57.7 21:37.8 91
101 Collins, Hayes SO Wisdom Builders 6:58.1 21:39.0 92
102 McMillan, Jordan SO Wisdom Builders 6:58.4 21:39.9 93
103 Bucher, Eli FR Heritage Christian 6:58.9 21:41.6 94
104 Ryder, Austin JR Daleville 7:01.5 21:49.7 95
105 Vanderlaan, Josiah JR Wisdom Builders 7:03.0 21:54.2 96
106 Giesting, Carson JR Connersville 7:03.1 21:54.7 97
107 Newland, Gabrial SO Kokomo 7:03.3 21:55.2 98
108 Pugsley, Nick FR Daleville 7:03.6 21:56.2 99
109 Dean, Kaleb FR Anderson 7:04.2 21:58.2 100
110 Bournique, Dayton FR Wisdom Builders 7:05.4 22:01.7 101
111 Ellis, Peyton FR Southern Wells HS 7:07.3 22:07.7 102
112 Caldwell, Landon JR Peru 7:08.0 22:09.9 103
113 Todhunter, Connor JR Faith Christian 7:10.6 22:18.1 104
114 Baker, Ben FR New Haven 7:11.5 22:20.7 105
115 Jenkins, Kane FR Southern Wells HS 7:12.5 22:23.7  
116 Kelly, Austin SO Wisdom Builders 7:14.0 22:28.6  
117 Blue, Jesse SO Faith Christian 7:14.5 22:30.2 106
118 Wallace, Ben FR Kokomo 7:15.1 22:31.8 107
119 Lozoya, Nicholas SR Southern Wells HS 7:15.1 22:31.9  
120 Garrett, Miles FR Southern Wells HS 7:15.2 22:32.2  
121 Dash, Paul SO Mississinewa 7:17.1 22:38.2 108
122 Buuck, Payton SO Heritage 7:17.4 22:39.1  
123 Cooper, Zach SR Daleville 7:18.3 22:42.0 109
124 Clark, Logan JR Adams Central 7:19.7 22:46.2 110
125 Johnson, Noah FR Carroll (Flora) 7:20.6 22:49.0  
126 Stanton, Kristian SO Wabash 7:22.1 22:53.6 111
127 Eisenacher, Aiden FR New Haven 7:23.0 22:56.5 112
128 Schurter, Soren 8 Wisdom Builders 7:23.8 22:59.0  
129 Niles, Matthew FR Wabash 7:24.6 23:01.5 113
130 Laukhuf, Vince SO Adams Central 7:29.1 23:15.4 114
131 Shafer, Noah SO Mississinewa 7:29.2 23:15.9 115
132 Stephens, Clayton SR Anderson 7:30.2 23:18.8 116
133 Underwood, Gauge FR Fremont 7:31.4 23:22.5  
134 Little, Callan FR Mississinewa 7:31.9 23:24.0 117
135 Brewster, Aidan JR Southern Wells HS 7:33.1 23:28.0  
136 Bledsoe, Evan FR Oak Hill 7:38.3 23:43.9 118
137 McCullum, Noah FR Connersville 7:39.6 23:48.0 119
138 Burns, Toby JR Carroll (Flora) 7:40.5 23:50.9  
139 Amora, Paolo FR Connersville 7:41.0 23:52.4 120
140 Frier, Colin JR Faith Christian 7:42.1 23:55.8 121
141 Wilson, Asher FR Legacy Christian School 7:44.0 24:01.8  
142 Stark, Levi SO Mississinewa 7:44.1 24:02.2 122
143 Legg, Cody SR Peru 7:46.5 24:09.4 123
144 Bell, Noah SO Faith Christian 7:47.2 24:11.7 124
145 Kasel, Aidan SO Wisdom Builders 7:48.5 24:15.7  
146 Edgell, Bryson SO Adams Central 7:48.7 24:16.3 125
147 Knight, Aireian JR Peru 7:49.1 24:17.5 126
148 Stevens, Caleb SR Southern Wells HS 7:52.8 24:29.2  
149 Burbank, Joey FR Mississinewa 8:00.7 24:53.5 127
150 Palmer, Caleb FR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:06.1 25:10.4  
151 Sommers, Maverick FR Wabash 8:07.7 25:15.5 128
152 Kemper, Adam JR Kokomo 8:09.4 25:20.7 129
153 Berry, Theron JR Wisdom Builders 8:09.9 25:22.2  
154 Bebout, Ethan SR Mississinewa 8:10.5 25:24.0  
155 Handerson, CJ SR Woodlan Jr./Sr. High School 8:14.6 25:36.9  
156 Evans, Shawn FR Connersville 8:17.4 25:45.4  
157 Hoffman, Dylan JR Heritage 8:18.0 25:47.4  
158 Hurd, Brody SR Mississinewa 8:20.9 25:56.3  
159 Abrahim, Yusuf JR Connersville 8:21.9 25:59.5  
160 Baldwin, Glen FR Peru 8:27.0 26:15.4 130
161 Tillman, Calvin SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:27.3 26:16.4  
162 Smail, Kadin SO Kokomo 8:51.4 27:31.3 131
163 Hash, Robert SR Indianapolis Arsenal Technical 8:54.4 27:40.5  
164 Lewis, Cameron SR Anderson 8:57.4 27:49.8 132
JV Boys Race Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:29:23 17:52 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
2 1:31:59 18:23 63 1 11 14 18 19 20 26
3 1:32:13 18:26 67 9 12 13 16 17 21 28
4 1:33:58 18:47 99 10 15 22 25 27 39 40
5 1:37:54 19:34 180 23 29 31 48 49 58 60
6 1:38:15 19:39 186 24 32 41 44 45 52 57
7 1:40:45 20:09 239 30 43 47 56 63 70 99
8 1:42:08 20:25 269 37 42 50 67 73 102 105
9 1:43:12 20:38 291 51 55 59 62 64 85 88
10 1:43:17 20:39 293 33 34 54 82 90 107 116
11 1:44:26 20:53 314 35 36 68 83 92 110  
12 1:45:45 21:09 347 61 66 69 75 76 86 89
13 1:46:38 21:19 366 53 65 78 79 91 98 108
14 1:47:28 21:29 378 38 71 72 93 104 111  
15 1:47:34 21:30 382 46 77 81 84 94 95 100
16 1:51:04 22:12 455 74 87 96 97 101 106 117
17 1:58:37 23:43 530 80 103 113 115 119 121 122
18 2:02:01 24:24 573 109 112 114 118 120    
JV Boys Race Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Juarez, Jason SR Penn 5:39.1 17:33.7 1
2 Schamp, Riley FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:43.5 17:47.4 2
3 Tuckis, Ben SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:43.7 17:47.8 3
4 Montgomery, Josh FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:44.7 17:51.0 4
5 Lawson, Aidan SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:46.9 17:57.8 5
6 Cluff, Turman SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.4 17:59.5 6
7 Henning, Will FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:47.9 18:00.9 7
8 Baker, Deagan SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:49.8 18:07.0 8
9 Young, Micah SR Fishers 5:51.9 18:13.5 9
10 Bryier, Colin SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:52.1 18:14.1  
11 Bodinus, Luke SO Noblesville 5:52.9 18:16.5 10
12 Pratt, Nate SR Penn 5:54.1 18:20.1 11
13 Moore, Hans JR Fishers 5:54.1 18:20.3 12
14 Schiesser, Tyler SR Fishers 5:56.1 18:26.5 13
15 Voight, Andrew FR Hamilton Southeastern 5:56.1 18:26.5  
16 Scalise, Jack SO Penn 5:56.7 18:28.2 14
17 Livingston, Bradyn SO Noblesville 5:57.6 18:31.2 15
18 Dowd, Jacob JR Fishers 5:57.8 18:31.7 16
19 Kline, Noah SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:58.6 18:34.1  
20 Pridmore, Sam SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.0 18:35.6  
21 Wilcox, Cal SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:59.7 18:37.7  
22 Dowd, Mike JR Fishers 6:01.1 18:41.9 17
23 Mammolenti, Brayden SR Penn 6:03.0 18:47.9 18
24 Reihl, Ben SO Penn 6:03.6 18:49.6 19
25 Bontrager, Braxton FR Penn 6:03.6 18:49.8 20
26 Albright, Jonathon SO Fishers 6:04.6 18:52.8 21
27 Barnes, Brady SR Noblesville 6:05.5 18:55.7 22
28 Miller, Morgan JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:05.6 18:55.9 23
29 Fattore, Dominick SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:06.2 18:57.9 24
30 Wax, J.D. SR Noblesville 6:07.7 19:02.6 25
31 Vessels, Gavin JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:07.8 19:02.9  
32 Kennedy, Drew SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:08.6 19:05.3  
33 Belzowski, Gavin FR Penn 6:09.0 19:06.6 26
34 LeBlanc, Evan SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:09.9 19:09.3  
35 Graves, Landon SO Penn 6:09.9 19:09.4  
36 Fraser, Malaki SO Noblesville 6:10.9 19:12.5 27
37 Brown, Zach SO Fishers 6:11.2 19:13.5 28
38 Habegger, Jack SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:11.5 19:14.4 29
39 Herr, Payton SR Logansport 6:12.3 19:16.7 30
40 Walters, Luke SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:12.5 19:17.4  
41 Pugh, Connor FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:13.0 19:19.0  
42 Clem, Jon SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:14.2 19:22.7 31
43 Beard, Matthew JR Fishers 6:14.6 19:24.0  
44 Frost, Collin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:15.7 19:27.3 32
45 Johnson, Patrick JR Fishers 6:16.5 19:29.9  
46 Sparks, Tyler JR Columbia City 6:16.6 19:30.0 33
47 Wagner, Maylan FR Columbia City 6:17.1 19:31.8 34
48 Cluff, Elijah FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:17.1 19:31.8  
49 Mohr, Declan FR Fishers 6:17.5 19:33.0  
50 Wood, Reis SO Fishers 6:18.7 19:36.7  
51 Koroscil, Noah SO Penn 6:18.7 19:36.7  
52 Butler, Ben SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:18.9 19:37.3  
53 Cleveland, Chris SO McCutcheon 6:19.0 19:37.7 35
54 Keen, Adrion FR McCutcheon 6:19.4 19:38.8 36
55 Speybroeck, Dominic SR Wawasee 6:20.6 19:42.5 37
56 Doyle, Luke FR Culver Academies 6:21.1 19:44.0 38
57 Harden, Alex FR Noblesville 6:21.3 19:44.8 39
58 Wilson, Ethan SR Noblesville 6:21.9 19:46.5 40
59 Coates, Evan FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:22.5 19:48.6 41
60 Terry, Andrew SR Noblesville 6:23.0 19:50.0  
61 Kessler, Landen JR Wawasee 6:23.8 19:52.6 42
62 Hendricks, Gabe SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:24.3 19:54.1  
63 Hosier-Hartman, Austin SR Fishers 6:24.9 19:56.0  
64 Breck, Stephen JR Fishers 6:25.4 19:57.5  
65 Dubes , Carson SO Logansport 6:25.6 19:58.1 43
66 Shoffner, Brady FR Noblesville 6:25.7 19:58.5  
67 Emerich, Brody SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.3 20:00.4 44
68 Shiveley, Aidan JR Fishers 6:26.5 20:01.0  
69 Prochno, Michael JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:26.6 20:01.1 45
70 Clendenen, Carter SO Fishers 6:26.8 20:01.7  
71 Galiher, Thomas JR Penn 6:27.2 20:03.0  
72 Potempa, Thomas FR Lafayette Jefferson 6:27.3 20:03.3 46
73 Helmreich, Gibson JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:27.7 20:04.5  
74 Gallardo, Anthony JR Logansport 6:28.4 20:06.9 47
75 Eniex, Harrison JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.7 20:07.7  
76 Norris, Ben FR Noblesville 6:29.2 20:09.4  
77 Elliot, Sam FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.3 20:09.5  
78 Lapp, Mason FR Fishers 6:29.4 20:09.8  
79 Jones, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.6 20:10.4 48
80 Gernhardt, Levi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.6 20:10.6 49
81 Taylor, Maxwell FR Wawasee 6:30.2 20:12.5 50
82 Clayton, Cohen SO NorthWood 6:30.7 20:13.9 51
83 Bigger, Kaden SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:31.1 20:15.1 52
84 Jeong, Sayne SR Noblesville 6:31.9 20:17.6  
85 Peterson, Sam SR Norwell 6:32.6 20:19.9 53
86 Arnold, Max SO Noblesville 6:33.0 20:21.2  
87 Petricic, Victor SO Fishers 6:33.6 20:23.1  
88 Meyers, Landon FR Columbia City 6:33.9 20:23.8 54
89 Goss, Collin FR NorthWood 6:35.3 20:28.1 55
90 Rogers , Micah SO Logansport 6:36.2 20:30.9 56
91 Rummel, Alex FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:36.3 20:31.4 57
92 Scamahorn, Jax SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:37.9 20:36.4  
93 Carsten, Andrew FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:39.3 20:40.6 58
94 Rulli, Gavin SO NorthWood 6:40.0 20:42.9 59
95 Schelle, Conner SO Noblesville 6:40.8 20:45.4  
96 Grimes, Tyler SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:41.6 20:47.8  
97 Nix, Carson SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:41.6 20:47.8 60
98 Ford, Jimmy JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:42.5 20:50.7  
99 Durai, Rahul JR West Lafayette 6:42.7 20:51.1 61
100 Schrock, Gabriel SO NorthWood 6:42.8 20:51.7 62
101 Castroa-Martinez, Arian SO Logansport 6:43.2 20:52.9 63
102 Pepperman, Kasen SO Noblesville 6:43.4 20:53.4  
103 Caddell, Aiden SO Noblesville 6:44.1 20:55.6  
104 Kern, Ben SR Noblesville 6:44.1 20:55.6  
105 Boggs, Dillon JR NorthWood 6:44.3 20:56.2 64
106 Larson, Aiden JR Noblesville 6:44.3 20:56.2  
107 Meredith, Kale SO Norwell 6:44.5 20:56.9 65
108 Greiner, Tatsuya SO West Lafayette 6:44.8 20:57.8 66
109 Hoskins, Sebastian SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:45.4 20:59.5  
110 Baugh, Aidan SO Wawasee 6:46.3 21:02.3 67
111 Babiak, Owen FR McCutcheon 6:46.4 21:02.8 68
112 Francis, William SR West Lafayette 6:46.6 21:03.3 69
113 Peters, James SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.8 21:04.1  
114 Jones, Kaden FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:47.7 21:06.7  
115 Flores, Jose SR Noblesville 6:47.7 21:06.8  
116 McGraw, Josh FR Noblesville 6:47.8 21:07.1  
117 Wasemann, Henry SR Noblesville 6:48.2 21:08.2  
118 Sevilla, Ronald FR Logansport 6:48.5 21:09.2 70
119 Lehman, Nate JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:48.5 21:09.4  
120 Raluchi, Obioha JR Culver Academies 6:49.1 21:11.2 71
121 Ruszowski, Will JR Culver Academies 6:50.3 21:14.9 72
122 Lotter, Caleb JR Fishers 6:51.0 21:16.9  
123 Bible, Jacob FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:51.4 21:18.4  
124 Yoder, Andrew FR Wawasee 6:51.5 21:18.7 73
125 Nelis, Caleb SR Southport 6:52.0 21:20.1 74
126 Vnuk, Ben FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:52.5 21:21.8  
127 Tindel, Marco FR West Lafayette 6:52.9 21:22.9 75
128 Rivera, Andrew FR Noblesville 6:52.9 21:23.0  
129 Wing, Luke SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:53.5 21:24.8  
130 McNiven, Kenneth SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:53.6 21:25.0  
131 Justice, Joey FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:54.2 21:26.9  
132 Elliott, Ollie FR West Lafayette 6:55.4 21:30.8 76
133 Vernon, Carson JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:55.6 21:31.3  
134 Hernandez, angel SR Lafayette Jefferson 6:55.8 21:31.9 77
135 Mounsey, Coltin SR Norwell 6:56.1 21:33.0 78
136 Reidenbach, Mikey SR Norwell 6:56.6 21:34.5 79
137 Johnson, Caleb FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:56.8 21:35.1  
138 Kepner, Reece SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.1 21:39.0  
139 Chegar, Danny SO Heritage Christian 6:59.0 21:42.0 80
140 Emerich, Ash SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:59.6 21:43.7  
141 Paul, Jay JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:00.1 21:45.4  
142 Feder, Trey FR Noblesville 7:00.4 21:46.1  
143 Dilling, Braxton SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:00.4 21:46.1 81
144 Anderson, Sam FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:00.9 21:47.9  
145 Byall, Austin JR Columbia City 7:01.2 21:48.8 82
146 Koskosk, John FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:01.4 21:49.3  
147 Alvarez, Joseph FR McCutcheon 7:01.4 21:49.5 83
148 Yerk, Evan FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:02.7 21:53.5  
149 Benson, Carter FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:03.0 21:54.3 84
150 Rouch, Colton FR NorthWood 7:03.2 21:54.8 85
151 Garcia-Haugland, Julian FR West Lafayette 7:03.3 21:55.3 86
152 Cecil, Zachary FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:03.6 21:56.3  
153 Lim, Ai SO Southport 7:03.9 21:57.0 87
154 Becker, Logan JR NorthWood 7:04.1 21:57.8 88
155 Matthews, Grayson SO Fishers 7:04.7 21:59.5  
156 Burgett, Cooper SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:04.9 22:00.1  
157 Buzzard-Cooke, Ezra FR West Lafayette 7:05.0 22:00.4 89
158 Copland, Logan FR Columbia City 7:05.8 22:03.0 90
159 Smith, Blake SR Noblesville 7:07.6 22:08.6  
160 McCartney, Parker SO Norwell 7:09.5 22:14.5 91
161 Callahan, David JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:09.9 22:15.8  
162 Davidson, Evan FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:10.4 22:17.3  
163 Land, Rylan FR McCutcheon 7:10.5 22:17.6 92
164 Story, Brian FR Culver Academies 7:10.8 22:18.7 93
165 Perez, Anthony JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:11.0 22:19.2 94
166 Kappock, Graham FR West Lafayette 7:11.5 22:20.8  
167 McClurg, Evan JR West Lafayette 7:11.8 22:21.6  
168 Hernandez, Jesus FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:12.6 22:24.2 95
169 Sungura, Feli FR Southport 7:12.7 22:24.6 96
170 Myers, Quin FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:13.3 22:26.4  
171 Gustin, Landon SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.7 22:27.6  
172 Asbury, Jake SO Southport 7:15.3 22:32.7 97
173 Ewing, Ryan SO Norwell 7:16.3 22:35.6 98
174 Bibian , Nicolas FR Logansport 7:17.1 22:38.2 99
175 Walker, William SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:17.8 22:40.2  
176 Snoeberger, Aiden SO Logansport 7:18.3 22:41.8  
177 Piercy, Markuz SR NorthWood 7:18.9 22:43.8  
178 Roberts, Brady SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:19.0 22:44.2 100
179 Lares, Gilbert SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:19.2 22:44.7  
180 Faley, Chris JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:19.3 22:45.0  
181 Alexander , Grady FR Logansport 7:19.7 22:46.2  
182 Weaver, Colt FR Noblesville 7:19.8 22:46.6  
183 Diaz, Alonzo SO Southport 7:20.9 22:50.1 101
184 Kompagne , Luke SO Wawasee 7:21.7 22:52.4 102
185 Davis, Danny JR Heritage Christian 7:23.0 22:56.5 103
186 Weier, Graham FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:23.6 22:58.2  
187 Blackburn, Jon FR Culver Academies 7:24.0 22:59.5 104
188 Compton, Colin SO Wawasee 7:24.4 23:00.8 105
189 Gutierrez, Devin JR Lafayette Jefferson 7:24.5 23:01.0  
190 Perez, Josedy JR Southport 7:25.0 23:02.8 106
191 McGuire, Kyle SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:25.4 23:03.8  
192 Mott, Michael FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:27.4 23:10.2  
193 Moctezuma, Bailey SO Columbia City 7:27.6 23:10.8 107
194 Anderson, Kai FR Norwell 7:28.0 23:12.0 108
195 Wutz, Manning FR Bluffton 7:28.0 23:12.1 109
196 Montes Paz, Paulo FR McCutcheon 7:28.2 23:12.5 110
197 Kreson, Jet FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:29.0 23:15.2  
198 Cai, Steve FR Culver Academies 7:29.4 23:16.3 111
199 Heishman , Colten FR Logansport 7:29.7 23:17.4  
200 Ihnen, Zeke JR Wawasee 7:29.8 23:17.6  
201 Ramer, Lucas JR NorthWood 7:29.8 23:17.7  
202 Zarate, Miguel FR Logansport 7:35.5 23:35.2  
203 Robles, Elija JR Bluffton 7:35.8 23:36.4 112
204 Du, Aaron FR West Lafayette 7:36.2 23:37.5  
205 Hood, Cole SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:36.5 23:38.3  
206 Cox, Jackson JR Heritage Christian 7:36.7 23:39.0 113
207 Sturgeon, Myles SO Lafayette Jefferson 7:38.5 23:44.6  
208 Rickert, Paul SO West Lafayette 7:40.0 23:49.3  
209 Lesh, Owen FR Bluffton 7:40.6 23:51.1 114
210 Clifford, Caleb FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:41.7 23:54.7  
211 Nguyen, Dakota SO Wawasee 7:43.0 23:58.5  
212 Soderberg, Eliot SR Noblesville 7:45.2 24:05.6  
213 Clements, Taggart FR Lafayette Jefferson 7:46.8 24:10.3  
214 Matthew, Snider FR Noblesville 7:47.5 24:12.5  
215 Motter, Nick SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7:48.0 24:14.3  
216 Yeager, Aden FR Noblesville 7:49.2 24:18.0  
217 Ihnen, Gabe SO Wawasee 7:50.0 24:20.3  
218 Kritsch, Ethan FR Heritage Christian 7:51.0 24:23.4 115
219 Boyd, Steven FR Columbia City 7:51.7 24:25.8 116
220 Thang, Mang SO Southport 7:55.0 24:35.8 117
221 Aguinaga-Mejia, Bryan SR Lafayette Jefferson 7:55.7 24:38.0  
222 Johnson, Callen FR Hamilton Southeastern 7:57.8 24:44.7  
223 Ayers, Hudson FR Fishers 7:58.2 24:45.9  
224 Gates, Caleb FR Southern Wells HS 8:02.1 24:57.9  
225 Cole, Jonah JR Bluffton 8:07.6 25:15.0 118
226 Render, Zack FR Wisdom Builders 8:17.2 25:44.9  
227 Armstrong, Mark FR Heritage Christian 8:20.8 25:56.2 119
228 Collins, Rylan FR Wisdom Builders 8:22.6 26:01.8  
229 Gates, Perrin JR Southern Wells HS 8:23.4 26:04.3  
230 Rodgers, Dalton JR Bluffton 8:24.2 26:06.6 120
231 Sanchez, Christian FR Lafayette Jefferson 8:30.1 26:24.9  
232 Carlson, Altair SO West Lafayette 8:30.4 26:25.9  
233 Yin, David FR West Lafayette 8:30.9 26:27.5  
234 Swor, William FR Heritage Christian 8:34.4 26:38.4 121
235 Garza, Thomas SR Norwell 8:35.1 26:40.4  
236 Grothe, Gavin FR Heritage Christian 8:44.2 27:08.8 122
237 Black, Hayden SO Southport 8:53.1 27:36.5  
238 Hoskins, Zyon SR Hamilton Southeastern 8:54.0 27:39.4  
239 Horne, Jakob SO Wisdom Builders 8:55.2 27:42.9  
240 Matas, Blake SO Hamilton Southeastern 8:56.9 27:48.4  
241 Pluimer, Keith JR Southern Wells HS 9:02.2 28:04.8  
242 Salazar, Angel FR Southport 9:25.5 29:17.3  
243 Thomas, Logan SO Pendleton Heights 9:26.1 29:18.9  
244 Stinson, Austin SO Southport 10:26.9 32:27.8  
245 Zhang, Michael FR Harrison (West Lafayette) 12:43.6 39:32.7