Meet
Results
Upcoming
Meets
Rankings
Search
About
Sign Up
2022 Oak Hill XC Invit.
Date:
08-27-22
Venue:
Oak Hill - Converse, IN
Place
Name
Year
Team
Avg. Mile
Time
Score
1
Southerland, Nicki
SR
Delta
5:42.2
17:43.1
1
2
Travis, Biruk
SO
Oak Hill
6:42.5
20:50.7
2
3
Mullinax, Felice
SR
Columbia City
6:45.9
21:01.1
3
4
Dixon, Faith
SR
Faith Christian
6:50.3
21:15.0
4
5
Schenke, Clara
SO
Faith Christian
6:52.2
21:20.8
5
6
Kennedy, Emma
JR
Columbia City
6:55.0
21:29.5
6
7
Kuhn, Kaitlyn
SR
Fairfield
6:55.9
21:32.3
7
8
Goodrich, Anna
SR
Carroll (Flora)
6:58.6
21:40.7
8
9
Gordon, Evie
SR
Heritage Christian
6:59.4
21:43.1
9
10
Bichey, Mary Ella
SR
Hamilton Heights
7:02.7
21:53.5
10
11
South, Kirsten
SR
Faith Christian
7:04.9
22:00.1
11
12
Nelson, Adalyn
SR
Faith Christian
7:12.7
22:24.6
12
13
Monnin, Anna
SO
Hamilton Heights
7:13.7
22:27.5
13
14
Lickey, Samantha
SO
Columbia City
7:13.9
22:28.2
14
15
Eggers, Ellasyn
SR
Heritage Christian
7:15.3
22:32.7
15
16
Sigler, Brooke
JR
Columbia City
7:15.6
22:33.6
16
17
Webb, Ashlyn
SR
Oak Hill
7:15.8
22:34.2
17
18
Bohanon, Olivia
SR
Delta
7:20.4
22:48.4
18
19
Buckles, Brie
JR
Heritage Christian
7:21.8
22:52.7
19
20
Gudeman, Braylyn
JR
Faith Christian
7:22.1
22:53.6
20
21
Wagner, Ayla
SR
Columbia City
7:23.6
22:58.2
21
22
Woodard, Audrey
JR
Oak Hill
7:23.8
22:59.1
22
23
Shively, Madison
SO
Hamilton Heights
7:24.7
23:01.7
23
24
Robles, Kylee
SO
Delta
7:27.0
23:08.9
24
25
Andersson, Katherina
SR
Heritage Christian
7:27.5
23:10.4
25
26
Varga, Lucy
JR
Columbia City
7:30.2
23:18.8
26
27
Smith, Elise
SR
Heritage Christian
7:32.2
23:25.0
27
28
Springman, Juliana
SR
Hamilton Heights
7:32.5
23:25.9
28
29
Rowland, Sophia
SO
Oak Hill
7:34.5
23:32.1
29
30
Geiger, Delana
SR
Fairfield
7:35.7
23:36.0
30
31
Culp, Makayla
SR
Fairfield
7:36.4
23:38.1
31
32
Ward, Ava
SR
Columbia City
7:37.5
23:41.4
32
33
Snyder, Libby
JR
Columbia City
7:39.8
23:48.6
34
Thorpe, Christina
JR
Delta
7:40.8
23:51.9
33
35
Highley, Leah
SR
Oak Hill
7:42.0
23:55.4
34
36
Hayden, Riley
SO
Carroll (Flora)
7:42.0
23:55.6
35
37
Bledsoe, Emma
SR
Oak Hill
7:44.3
24:02.7
36
38
Kelich, Emma
JR
Madison-Grant
7:47.7
24:13.2
37
39
Morris, Delanie
SR
Heritage Christian
7:49.6
24:19.0
38
40
Salts, Jillian
SO
Carroll (Flora)
7:50.6
24:22.3
39
41
Wagner, Madison
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:52.1
24:26.9
40
42
Sneed, Abby
JR
Oak Hill
7:52.4
24:27.9
41
43
Johnson, Kate
SR
Heritage Christian
7:53.4
24:31.0
42
44
Bartz, Mackenzie
SR
Columbia City
7:54.8
24:35.3
45
Shue, Addison
JR
Delta
7:56.2
24:39.6
43
46
Sigler, Ava
SO
Columbia City
7:57.7
24:44.2
47
Short, Jaden
SR
Columbia City
7:57.8
24:44.7
48
Salts, Aubrey
SR
Carroll (Flora)
7:58.9
24:47.9
44
49
Moreland, Natalie
SO
Fairfield
8:05.9
25:09.9
45
50
Valle-Morales, Krista
SR
Faith Christian
8:06.5
25:11.7
46
51
Lee, Dakota
SO
Bluffton
8:06.9
25:12.9
47
52
Taylor, Breanna
SR
Columbia City
8:07.5
25:14.9
53
Bontrager, Ava
SR
Fairfield
8:12.1
25:29.2
48
54
Swanson, Gracie
JR
Heritage Christian
8:13.1
25:32.3
55
Taylor, Lindsay
SR
Columbia City
8:14.0
25:34.9
56
Bolton, Abby
SR
Faith Christian
8:15.1
25:38.4
49
57
Int Veld, Annabeth
JR
Faith Christian
8:15.4
25:39.4
58
Thorpe, Rebekah
SR
Delta
8:16.2
25:41.8
50
59
McCauley, Tatum
JR
Fairfield
8:17.8
25:46.9
51
60
Green, Annelise
SR
Fairfield
8:18.8
25:49.8
52
61
Stofleth, Jalyn
JR
Fairfield
8:20.6
25:55.5
62
Buzan, Ahli
SR
Hamilton Heights
8:22.8
26:02.3
53
63
Gall, Kenlee
SR
Fairfield
8:24.0
26:06.1
64
Campbell, Ellie
JR
Oak Hill
8:28.4
26:19.6
65
Mitchell, Lillie
SR
Faith Christian
8:30.5
26:26.2
66
Bertsch, Alydia
SR
Bluffton
8:32.4
26:32.2
54
67
Leidig, Alexis
JR
Southern Wells
8:32.7
26:33.1
55
68
Rich, Cora
SR
Carroll (Flora)
8:37.8
26:49.0
56
69
Grams, Erika
SR
Delta
8:42.8
27:04.5
57
70
Pruitt, Veronica
JR
Hamilton Heights
8:46.6
27:16.3
58
71
Schorder, Olivia
SO
Carroll (Flora)
8:48.0
27:20.7
59
72
Robles, Amarah
JR
Bluffton
8:50.0
27:26.8
60
73
Luepke, Danielle
SO
Heritage Christian
8:52.9
27:35.8
74
Trexler, Lydia
SO
Oak Hill
8:58.0
27:51.8
75
VanCamp, Gabrielle
SO
Bluffton
8:59.1
27:55.2
61
76
Linderwell, Annika
SR
Bluffton
8:59.3
27:55.7
62
77
Coble, Alora
JR
Elwood Community
9:02.6
28:06.0
78
Flanders, Chloe
SR
Hamilton Heights
9:03.2
28:07.8
63
79
Hughett, Brianna
SR
Southern Wells
9:04.5
28:11.8
64
80
Cunningham, Elizabeth
JR
Fairfield
9:08.2
28:23.5
81
Warrell, Hannah
JR
Madison-Grant
9:09.3
28:26.8
65
82
Bowman, Mary
SR
Hamilton Heights
9:14.0
28:41.4
83
Solga, Zoey
SR
Southern Wells
9:19.6
28:58.8
66
84
Crouch, Caitlyn
SR
Delta
9:24.3
29:13.3
85
Sabinske, Adeline
SO
Southern Wells
9:44.6
30:16.4
67
86
Clouse, Makennah
SR
Madison-Grant
9:45.9
30:20.5
68
87
Painter, Alaina
JR
Delta
9:48.0
30:27.0
88
Simmons, Olivia
JR
Elwood Community
10:08.8
31:31.7
89
Rink, Leah
SO
Fairfield
10:15.8
31:53.5
90
Bontrager, Lucy
JR
Fairfield
10:29.1
32:34.7
91
Clouse, Madeline
JR
Madison-Grant
10:35.1
32:53.3
69
92
Winchester, Elizabeth
SO
Madison-Grant
10:35.8
32:55.5
70
93
Vanover, Emma
JR
Elwood Community
10:35.9
32:55.8
94
Holloway, Madalee
JR
Madison-Grant
10:41.3
33:12.7
71
95
Pritsch, Gwendolyn
SO
Hamilton Heights
10:48.9
33:36.2
96
Lahr, Ella
SR
Southern Wells
11:01.3
34:14.7
72
97
VanDame, Lydia
SO
Faith Christian
12:36.3
39:10.1
98
Warner, Karlee
SR
Southern Wells
13:39.0
42:25.0
73
99
Clavijo, Miah
SR
Heritage Christian
14:07.0
43:52.0