IHSAA State Cross Country Championships Date: 10-30-21   Venue: La Vern Gibson Championship XC Course - Terre Haute, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Girls
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
78 1:20:31 16:06 78 2 13 16 23 24 99 152
117 1:21:31 16:18 117 7 11 15 26 58 102 107
136 1:21:12 16:14 136 1 9 27 43 56 61 64
142 1:22:05 16:25 142 18 28 29 31 36 65 69
157 1:21:27 16:17 157 3 5 38 54 57 59 79
164 1:22:19 16:27 164 10 19 41 44 50 77 121
263 1:23:42 16:44 263 35 39 49 51 89 95 110
288 1:23:54 16:46 288 6 33 67 81 101 109 118
299 1:24:22 16:52 299 20 25 37 105 112 124 163
301 1:24:18 16:51 301 8 12 47 111 123 134 161
323 1:24:37 16:55 323 17 34 52 93 127 135 136
334 1:24:54 16:58 334 30 42 45 78 139 144 168
344 1:24:57 16:59 344 32 66 75 85 86 106 151
350 1:24:52 16:58 350 4 21 48 131 146 156 160
379 1:25:22 17:04 379 46 55 62 96 120 133 148
395 1:25:38 17:07 395 22 60 97 100 116 119 149
428 1:26:15 17:15 428 40 71 92 103 122 142 167
441 1:26:23 17:16 441 63 72 83 98 125 143 150
455 1:26:41 17:20 455 14 68 113 115 145 153 158
482 1:26:58 17:23 482 70 82 90 108 132 164 166
489 1:27:12 17:26 489 73 76 94 117 129 137 162
500 1:27:12 17:26 500 53 80 88 138 141 154 155
526 1:27:35 17:31 526 74 84 114 126 128 157 165
552 1:27:53 17:34 552 87 91 104 130 140 147 159
Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1k
1 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SR Columbus North 4:56.9 15:22.6 1 2:52.8
2 Steury, Izaiah SR Angola 4:57.3 15:23.8   2:52.3
3 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna SR Brebeuf Jesuit 4:58.1 15:26.3 2 2:53.3
4 Mathison, Kole JR Carmel 5:01.6 15:37.2 3 2:52.4
5 Eckman, Abram SR Jasper 5:03.6 15:43.4   2:52.8
6 Raymond, Cole SR LaPorte 5:05.5 15:49.2 4 2:52.9
7 Schuman, Charlie SR Carmel 5:05.7 15:49.8 5 2:54.9
8 Moore, Jack SR Northridge 5:05.8 15:50.1 6 2:52.6
9 Wolf, Spenser SR Forest Park 5:08.5 15:58.5   2:52.3
10 Connor, Kai SR Westfield 5:08.8 15:59.4   2:53.8
11 Satterfield, Nolan SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:09.2 16:00.8 7 2:56.1
12 Hogan, Drew SR Goshen 5:09.8 16:02.5 8 2:53.7
13 Newell, Matthew SR Columbus North 5:10.0 16:03.2 9 2:55.3
14 Hall, Ausitn SR Columbia City 5:10.3 16:04.2   2:53.9
15 Hennessy, Griffin JR Center Grove 5:10.8 16:05.6 10 2:54.3
16 Monroe, Trevor SR Castle 5:10.8 16:05.6   2:55.0
17 HICKS, GARRETT SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:11.4 16:07.6 11 3:02.1
18 Johnston, Cole SR Goshen 5:12.3 16:10.2 12 2:53.8
19 Stevens, Collin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:12.4 16:10.6 13 2:57.4
20 Lohman, Robert SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:12.8 16:11.8 14 3:02.5
21 Dubois, Bennett SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:13.0 16:12.5 15 3:01.6
22 Rosio, Matteo JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:13.2 16:13.0 16 2:57.0
23 Naville, Weston SR Floyd Central 5:14.0 16:15.5 17 2:57.9
24 MEAUX, TATE JR Fishers 5:14.4 16:16.9 18 2:53.0
25 Mimbela, Parker JR Center Grove 5:15.0 16:18.6 19 2:51.9
26 Mumaw, Joel SR Noblesville 5:15.1 16:18.9 20 3:00.4
27 Pillai, Janan JR LaPorte 5:15.1 16:19.1 21 2:55.7
28 Henkle, Brayden JR Franklin Central 5:15.3 16:19.5 22 2:55.9
29 Burrell, Ezra JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:15.4 16:20.1 23 2:57.5
30 Todd, Cameron SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:15.8 16:21.2 24 2:57.3
31 O'Neill, Griffin SR Avon 5:15.9 16:21.6   2:58.8
32 Click, Caden SO Noblesville 5:16.5 16:23.4 25 2:56.0
33 Marquardt, Will SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:16.8 16:24.2 26 3:02.2
34 Killeen, Nate JR North Central (Indianapolis) 5:16.8 16:24.2   2:54.5
35 Guthrie, Clayton JR Columbus North 5:16.8 16:24.4 27 2:59.4
36 FOSTER, ALEC SR Fishers 5:17.1 16:25.3 28 3:03.6
37 SIMONS, COLIN SR Fishers 5:17.3 16:26.0 29 3:03.8
38 White, Nerius SR Northview 5:17.4 16:26.1 30 2:55.6
39 Quagliaroli, Sam FR Fishers 5:17.4 16:26.3 31 2:53.2
40 Hines, Ethan JR Guerin Catholic 5:17.4 16:26.3   2:57.0
41 Shappell, Luke JR Leo 5:17.5 16:26.4   2:52.6
42 Dunn, Zachary SR Merrillville 5:17.6 16:26.7   2:59.1
43 Roberts, Anthony SR Concord 5:17.7 16:27.1   2:54.1
44 Bailey, Nolan SR Bloomington North 5:17.7 16:27.1 32 2:56.6
45 Miller, Jaxon JR Northridge 5:18.3 16:29.1 33 2:57.0
46 Conway, William SO Floyd Central 5:18.5 16:29.5 34 2:59.6
47 Nobbe, William JR Zionsville 5:18.6 16:30.0 35 3:00.4
48 PULOS, NICK SR Fishers 5:18.9 16:30.7 36 2:57.8
49 Propst, Asher JR Noblesville 5:18.9 16:30.8 37 2:55.7
50 Leedke, Charlie JR Carmel 5:19.1 16:31.4 38 2:58.9
51 Helton, Matthew JR Zionsville 5:19.1 16:31.5 39 2:59.5
52 Lord, Aaron JR New Albany 5:19.6 16:32.9   2:55.4
53 Tullis, Samuel SR Culver Academies 5:19.7 16:33.4   2:57.6
54 Retzloff, Mariano SR Penn 5:19.8 16:33.7 40 2:54.8
55 Schlegel, Karsten SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 5:19.9 16:34.0   2:54.7
56 Jackson, Owen SO Oak Hill 5:20.0 16:34.1   2:56.0
57 Guise, Deion SR Bellmont 5:20.0 16:34.4   2:57.4
58 Rockwell, Jarret JR Center Grove 5:20.1 16:34.5 41 2:55.1
59 Hooten, Alexander SR Evansville Central 5:20.7 16:36.3   2:54.8
60 York, Ryan JR Hanover Central 5:20.7 16:36.3   3:01.3
61 Baitz, Ethan SR Homestead 5:20.7 16:36.5   2:55.4
62 Gambill, Matt SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:20.9 16:37.2   2:55.1
63 Grant, Jcim SO Northview 5:21.1 16:37.7 42 2:57.9
64 Mendez, Mateo JR Columbus North 5:21.1 16:37.7 43 2:59.6
65 Montgomery, Kyle SO Center Grove 5:21.3 16:38.4 44 2:56.0
66 Bennett, Stuart SR Northview 5:21.5 16:39.0 45 2:57.1
67 Nobles, Mason FR Valparaiso 5:21.6 16:39.3 46 3:05.2
68 Austin, Chase JR Brown County 5:21.8 16:39.9   2:58.5
69 Hoffman, Justin SR Kankakee Valley 5:22.1 16:40.9   2:54.1
70 Claxton, Tommy JR Goshen 5:22.4 16:41.6 47 2:53.2
71 Sobecki, Brayden SO LaPorte 5:22.4 16:41.6 48 2:56.1
72 Hoopingarner, Ryan SR Mishawaka 5:22.4 16:41.6   2:56.1
73 Spees, Samuel SO Zionsville 5:22.4 16:41.8 49 3:02.4
74 Baker, Maddox SR South Central (Elizabeth) 5:22.5 16:42.0   2:55.2
75 Sauer, Raef SR Center Grove 5:22.5 16:42.1 50 2:56.6
76 Handy, Ryan JR Zionsville 5:22.5 16:42.1 51 3:00.9
77 Trevino, Tristan JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:22.7 16:42.7   3:02.0
78 Meier, Mitchel SR Floyd Central 5:22.8 16:42.9 52 3:00.7
79 Thomas, Owen SR Morgan Township 5:22.8 16:43.0 53 2:54.5
80 Heagy, Connor SR Carmel 5:23.1 16:43.8 54 2:59.4
81 Dillabaugh, James JR Valparaiso 5:23.1 16:44.0 55 2:59.5
82 Carr, Evan SR Columbus North 5:23.4 16:44.7 56 2:59.7
83 Biltimier, Thomas SO Carmel 5:23.5 16:45.1 57 3:01.9
84 Wuethrich, Tristen JR Rensselaer Central 5:23.5 16:45.2   2:57.3
85 Ash, Caylor JR Hamilton Southeastern 5:23.8 16:46.0 58 3:01.8
86 Sweeney, KJ JR Carmel 5:24.1 16:47.1 59 2:59.2
87 Reuille, Nolan SR Franklin Central 5:24.2 16:47.4 60 3:04.8
88 Kiel, Will SR Columbus North 5:24.6 16:48.5 61 3:00.0
89 Rush, Austin SR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 5:25.0 16:49.9   2:58.2
90 Bryant, Joel SR Valparaiso 5:25.3 16:50.7 62 3:04.8
91 WEST, ZANDER SR Bloomington South 5:25.5 16:51.2 63 3:03.9
92 Nolan, Alex SR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:25.5 16:51.4   2:53.6
93 Russell, Will JR Columbus North 5:25.7 16:52.0 64 3:00.3
94 WILSON, AUSTIN JR Fishers 5:25.8 16:52.2 65 3:04.6
95 SLAPER, QUINCY SR Bloomington North 5:25.9 16:52.7 66 3:03.4
96 Eifert, Liam JR Indianapolis Cathedral 5:26.0 16:53.0   3:08.3
97 Gingerich, David SO Northridge 5:27.2 16:56.5 67 3:02.6
98 Sloffer, Preston SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:27.2 16:56.5 68 3:09.3
99 CARPENTER, CADEN JR Fishers 5:27.9 16:58.8 69 3:04.3
100 Reichanadter, Clayton SR Covenant Christian (Indpls) 5:29.1 17:02.5   3:04.3
101 Hulen, Weston SO Crown Point 5:29.3 17:03.2 70  
102 Burns, Nathan JR Mooresville 5:29.5 17:03.7   3:01.7
103 Kaser, Carter SR Penn 5:30.1 17:05.6 71 2:55.2
104 Padgett, Preston SR Rossville 5:30.4 17:06.5   3:00.0
105 RHEAM, RYAN SO Bloomington South 5:30.4 17:06.7 72 3:03.0
106 Dolson, Cole SR Chesterton 5:30.5 17:06.8 73 2:59.2
107 Beck, Wyatt SR Austin 5:30.5 17:06.9 74  
108 Lord, Aidan JR New Albany 5:30.6 17:07.3   2:54.8
109 NORRICK, ELI SR Bloomington North 5:30.8 17:07.9 75 3:04.2
110 Tuck, Jackson JR Chesterton 5:31.9 17:11.1 76 3:05.6
111 Rockwell, Gavin SO Center Grove 5:31.9 17:11.1 77 2:57.4
112 Dillman, Douglas SO Northview 5:32.0 17:11.5 78 2:58.0
113 Lemme, Lucas SR Carmel 5:32.0 17:11.6 79 3:03.8
114 Ivanyo, Ty JR Morgan Township 5:32.2 17:12.3 80 2:59.4
115 Knox, Will JR Northridge 5:32.3 17:12.5 81 3:08.8
116 Zimmerman, Cameron SR Crown Point 5:32.3 17:12.6 82 3:01.9
117 Stenberg, Elijah JR West Lafayette 5:32.4 17:12.7   3:02.5
118 Hubbard, Reid SR Bloomington South 5:32.5 17:13.0 83 2:57.9
119 Mata, Carlos FR Austin 5:32.5 17:13.2 84 3:09.8
120 Niswander, Harrison SR Huntington North 5:32.7 17:13.8   3:01.9
121 Noble, Bryce SR Hanover Central 5:32.9 17:14.2   3:01.2
122 Clark, Kyle JR Bloomington North 5:33.0 17:14.5 85 3:04.9
123 Herrera, Chris SR Bloomington North 5:33.1 17:15.0 86 3:04.8
124 Hall, Garrett JR Warsaw Community 5:33.4 17:15.8 87 3:01.4
125 Kutkiewicz, Joshua SR Morgan Township 5:33.8 17:17.1 88 2:57.3
126 Dell, Decatur SR Zionsville 5:33.9 17:17.4 89 3:05.9
127 Murphy, Nathan JR Crown Point 5:34.2 17:18.4 90 3:06.6
128 Nier, Lukas (Luke) SR Warsaw Community 5:34.3 17:18.6 91 3:00.9
129 Probst, Nicholas JR Penn 5:35.3 17:21.9 92 3:03.5
130 Nifong, Noah FR Floyd Central 5:35.4 17:22.0 93 3:07.8
131 O'Connor, Evan SO Chesterton 5:35.5 17:22.5 94 3:05.0
132 Mayo, Evan SO Zionsville 5:35.7 17:23.0 95 3:02.7
133 Nehring, Emerson JR Plainfield 5:36.0 17:23.9   3:05.6
134 Sienkowski, Samuel FR Valparaiso 5:36.0 17:24.1 96  
135 Leal, Emilio FR Franklin Central 5:36.2 17:24.6 97 3:08.4
136 TABOR, HUNTER SO Bloomington South 5:36.6 17:25.7 98 3:07.6
137 Legue, Brennan JR Brebeuf Jesuit 5:36.7 17:26.0 99 3:00.8
138 Farley, Aaron SR Franklin Central 5:36.7 17:26.3 100 3:05.8
139 Spicher, Jonathan JR Northridge 5:36.8 17:26.5 101 3:08.7
140 Sarkovics, Connor SR Hamilton Southeastern 5:37.4 17:28.2 102  
141 Juarez, Jason JR Penn 5:37.6 17:28.8 103 3:01.0
142 Bakker, Jackson SR Lowell 5:38.0 17:30.2   2:54.5
143 Phipps, Harrison SR Warsaw Community 5:38.1 17:30.5 104 3:04.3
144 Strong, Jack FR Noblesville 5:38.2 17:30.8 105 3:03.3
145 Arthur, Liam SR Bloomington North 5:38.6 17:32.0 106 3:04.2
146 Ross, Ian SO Hamilton Southeastern 5:38.6 17:32.0 107 3:03.4
147 Bell, Jacob JR Crown Point 5:38.6 17:32.1 108 3:08.9
148 Balagtas, Henry SR West Lafayette 5:38.7 17:32.3   3:02.2
149 Perez, Nathan SR Northridge 5:38.8 17:32.7 109 3:08.5
150 Cole, Skyler JR Zionsville 5:40.0 17:36.3 110 3:03.1
151 Loera, Luis JR Goshen 5:40.3 17:37.2 111 3:00.8
152 Shinneman, Luke SR Noblesville 5:40.6 17:38.2 112 3:03.2
153 Kiplinger, Nicholas SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.0 17:39.6 113 3:14.1
154 Rice, Brandon JR Austin 5:41.1 17:39.7 114 3:09.4
155 Nietert, Blake JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:41.1 17:39.8 115 3:13.6
156 Farmer, Evan FR Franklin Central 5:41.3 17:40.5 116 3:08.4
157 Welbourne, Max SO Chesterton 5:42.3 17:43.7 117 3:05.2
158 Bales, Nolan JR Northridge 5:42.4 17:43.8 118 3:10.0
159 Decker, Jonah SR Franklin Central 5:42.5 17:44.2 119 3:08.0
160 Malchow, Nathaniel JR Valparaiso 5:42.7 17:44.7 120 3:10.5
161 Farmer, Levi JR Center Grove 5:43.0 17:45.7 121 2:58.5
162 Kaser, Hudson SO Penn 5:43.1 17:45.9 122 3:08.0
163 Biek, Oliver JR Goshen 5:43.3 17:46.6 123 3:06.5
164 Moor, Alec SO Noblesville 5:43.4 17:47.1 124 3:01.2
165 VALENTINO, DANTE SR Bloomington South 5:43.4 17:47.1 125 3:08.0
166 Craig, Chance SR Austin 5:43.6 17:47.5 126 3:09.7
167 Wheatley, Nathan JR Floyd Central 5:43.7 17:47.8 127 3:09.9
168 Marshall, Jackson JR Austin 5:43.7 17:47.8 128 3:10.1
169 Tuck, Josh JR Chesterton 5:43.7 17:47.9 129 3:09.1
170 Swartz, Tyler SO Warsaw Community 5:43.7 17:47.9 130 3:06.1
171 Tulacz, Mason SR LaPorte 5:43.8 17:48.1 131 3:13.0
172 Luri, Andrew SO Crown Point 5:45.0 17:51.9 132 3:09.8
173 Nova, Nathan JR Valparaiso 5:45.2 17:52.5 133 3:11.2
174 Mora, Adrian SR Goshen 5:45.8 17:54.4 134 3:06.4
175 Cirincione, Luca FR Floyd Central 5:46.4 17:56.2 135 3:09.8
176 Heitz, Adam SR Floyd Central 5:46.8 17:57.4 136 3:07.8
177 Erow, Reece SR Chesterton 5:47.1 17:58.5 137 3:08.1
178 Lemmons, Greyson SR Morgan Township 5:47.5 17:59.6 138 3:06.3
179 Mager, Clint SO Northview 5:47.7 18:00.2 139 3:14.1
180 Schrock, Alex FR Warsaw Community 5:47.7 18:00.2 140 3:03.9
181 Ilic, Aiden JR Morgan Township 5:47.7 18:00.3 141 3:05.7
182 Poorman, Elijah JR Penn 5:49.2 18:05.1 142 3:08.3
183 ZINKAN, JOSEPH SO Bloomington South 5:49.4 18:05.7 143 3:08.9
184 Slater, Hank JR Northview 5:49.7 18:06.6 144 3:13.8
185 Blackburn, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:52.0 18:13.8 145 3:17.5
186 Troy, Tyler JR LaPorte 5:52.3 18:14.5 146 3:12.7
187 Potter, Andrew SO Warsaw Community 5:52.4 18:15.0 147 3:12.4
188 Krueger, Thomas FR Valparaiso 5:52.7 18:15.8 148 3:12.8
189 Ashman, Joseph SO Franklin Central 5:53.1 18:17.0 149 3:05.1
190 GILDEA, JACK JR Bloomington South 5:53.7 18:19.0 150 3:07.5
191 NELSON, JACK SR Bloomington North 5:54.4 18:21.1 151 3:07.8
192 Williams, Egan SO Brebeuf Jesuit 5:54.5 18:21.4 152 3:07.7
193 Silcox, Elijah SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 5:55.9 18:25.7 153 3:18.5
194 Holder, Keagen SO Morgan Township 5:57.6 18:31.2 154 3:04.6
195 DePorter, Harrison JR Morgan Township 5:58.0 18:32.3 155 3:02.6
196 Klimczak, Stephen JR LaPorte 5:58.7 18:34.5 156 3:05.9
197 Furnish, Brayden SO Austin 6:00.0 18:38.4 157 3:11.6
198 Kieffer, Jacob JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:00.1 18:38.9 158 3:17.4
199 Hoffert, Ryun JR Warsaw Community 6:00.6 18:40.4 159 3:11.3
200 Peterson, Preston SO LaPorte 6:01.3 18:42.5 160 3:13.6
201 Abney, Brady SO Goshen 6:01.4 18:42.9 161 3:07.0
202 Berger, Bobby JR Chesterton 6:01.8 18:44.1 162 3:06.8
203 Cole, Alexander SR Noblesville 6:04.1 18:51.3 163 3:16.6
204 Tung, Justin SR Crown Point 6:04.3 18:52.0 164 3:17.9
205 Nease, Connor SR Austin 6:04.6 18:52.7 165 3:13.5
206 Churchill, Jace SR Crown Point 6:08.5 19:05.1 166 3:17.8
207 Mammolenti, Brayden JR Penn 6:14.8 19:24.5 167 3:14.5
208 Dowdy, Garrett JR Northview 6:39.2 20:40.3 168 3:16.1
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
79 1:36:26 19:17 79 2 4 13 21 39 40 85
92 1:36:35 19:19 92 3 7 9 25 48 82 102
221 1:39:21 19:52 221 5 32 41 46 97 99 121
232 1:39:49 19:57 232 18 26 55 60 73 107 127
254 1:40:13 20:02 254 22 38 42 64 88 100 101
255 1:39:44 19:56 255 1 35 43 50 126 133 159
266 1:40:22 20:04 266 23 33 58 62 90 94 146
267 1:40:18 20:03 267 14 20 68 81 84 105 113
269 1:40:21 20:04 269 10 31 53 69 106 144 149
271 1:40:27 20:05 271 24 34 66 70 77 78 125
274 1:40:29 20:05 274 19 45 65 71 74 76 104
274 1:40:47 20:09 274 8 27 51 54 134 137 140
317 1:40:50 20:10 317 6 63 75 86 87 92 131
331 1:41:25 20:17 331 12 57 67 83 112 129 130
365 1:42:30 20:30 365 30 36 56 96 147 161 165
401 1:43:05 20:37 401 29 44 79 110 139 150 151
413 1:43:07 20:37 413 28 52 108 111 114 117 141
426 1:43:17 20:39 426 17 89 93 103 124 138 156
426 1:43:50 20:46 426 11 37 115 128 135 142 148
442 1:43:33 20:42 442 49 61 91 118 123 155  
463 1:45:36 21:07 463 15 16 132 143 157 166  
475 1:44:23 20:52 475 47 72 98 122 136 160 163
546 1:46:12 21:14 546 59 80 109 145 153 154 158
602 1:47:04 21:24 602 95 116 119 120 152 162 164
Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score 1k
1 Cridge, Lily JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5:38.8 17:32.7   3:06.5
2 Southerland, Nicki SO Delta 5:48.8 18:03.6   3:16.1
3 Kennedy, Sophia JR Park Tudor 5:49.7 18:06.5   3:13.3
4 Farley, Gretchen JR Park Tudor 5:52.5 18:15.1   3:12.4
5 Knoblauch, Addison SO Homestead 5:53.4 18:18.0 1 3:06.5
6 James, Karina SR Lowell 5:57.4 18:30.5   3:12.7
7 Wiley, Addison SR Huntington North 6:00.5 18:40.2   3:20.6
8 Baker, Lily JR Columbus North 6:01.3 18:42.5 2 3:15.4
9 Zelasko, Lillian JR New Prairie 6:01.8 18:44.0   3:15.6
10 Romaniuk, Alivia SR Carmel 6:02.1 18:45.1 3 3:17.7
11 Kiesler, Julia JR Columbus North 6:04.8 18:53.4 4 3:15.2
12 Ranta, Bailey SR Chesterton 6:05.7 18:56.3 5 3:16.3
13 Politza, Kaylie SR Valparaiso 6:07.5 19:01.8 6 3:15.6
14 MYERS, LILY JR Bloomington South 6:07.7 19:02.6   3:16.2
15 Klavon, Jamie SR Carmel 6:08.3 19:04.4 7 3:17.6
16 Martin, Kendall SR Brebeuf Jesuit 6:08.4 19:04.6   3:20.8
17 Smith, Julie SR Penn 6:09.8 19:09.0 8 3:22.0
18 Klopstad, Jasmine JR Carmel 6:09.9 19:09.3 9 3:17.5
19 Hall, Ellie SR Forest Park 6:10.0 19:09.6   3:20.3
20 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Floyd Central 6:10.4 19:11.0 10 3:22.7
21 Panning, Alexa SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:12.0 19:15.7   3:27.0
22 Hargrave, Veronica JR Plainfield 6:12.3 19:16.7   3:20.6
23 Gradolf, Hadley JR Brown County 6:13.2 19:19.5   3:26.5
24 Sobecki, Brenna JR LaPorte 6:13.7 19:21.0 11 3:22.1
25 Grant, Gnister SO Northview 6:14.0 19:22.1 12 3:16.4
26 Newell, Brianna JR Columbus North 6:14.9 19:24.9 13 3:14.5
27 Smith, Elizabeth SO Westfield 6:14.9 19:25.0 14 3:24.0
28 Leicht, Makenna SR Cass 6:15.1 19:25.6   3:26.9
29 Meade, Heidi JR Princeton Community 6:15.3 19:26.1 15 3:27.0
30 Meade, Haley JR Princeton Community 6:15.3 19:26.1 16 3:27.0
31 Hegedus, Jessica SO Avon 6:16.4 19:29.5 17 3:24.7
32 Powers, Maggie SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:16.8 19:30.9 18 3:25.8
33 Rocchio, Maddie SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:17.0 19:31.3 19 3:21.3
34 Knoper, Audrey SR Western Boone 6:17.0 19:31.4   3:18.3
35 Pensyl, Hannah SR Westfield 6:17.0 19:31.4 20 3:24.4
36 Rumsey, Katherine SR Columbus North 6:18.0 19:34.4 21 3:23.9
37 Clara, Crain JR Edgewood 6:18.0 19:34.5   3:16.8
38 Perez, Nadia SO Noblesville 6:18.4 19:35.7 22 3:30.5
39 DesJean, Ella SO Franklin Central 6:18.5 19:36.1 23 3:18.8
40 Hansen, Taylor SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:18.6 19:36.3 24 3:32.2
41 Weisman, Xavery FR Pike Central 6:19.2 19:38.2   3:32.9
42 Mundt, Olivia FR Carmel 6:19.3 19:38.6 25 3:28.5
43 Latta, Allie SR Hamilton Southeastern 6:19.4 19:38.7 26 3:25.9
44 Eubank, Mary SO Penn 6:19.5 19:39.3 27 3:30.0
45 Rastrelli, Josefina SO Warsaw Community 6:19.7 19:39.9 28 3:21.0
46 Hodges, Mary SR Center Grove 6:20.1 19:40.9   3:21.2
47 Baylis, Tame JR Northridge 6:20.1 19:41.0 29 3:33.4
48 BARRETT, ELIZABETH SR Fishers 6:20.4 19:41.9   3:21.4
49 Somers Glenn, Nola SO Bloomington North 6:20.6 19:42.5 30 3:26.0
50 Liddle, Savanna JR Floyd Central 6:20.8 19:43.1 31 3:22.8
51 Moore, Hannah SO Northwestern 6:21.0 19:43.7   3:17.8
52 White, Catherine SR Chesterton 6:21.1 19:44.2 32 3:21.0
53 Smith, Peyton SO Linton-Stockton 6:21.5 19:45.5   3:22.4
54 Adams, Abigail SR Franklin Central 6:22.1 19:47.1 33 3:19.6
55 Hall, Marybeth SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:22.2 19:47.5 34 3:32.5
56 Peckinpaugh, Elise JR Homestead 6:22.7 19:49.0 35 3:34.5
57 Allison, Rachel JR Bloomington North 6:22.9 19:49.6 36 3:28.3
58 Gillisse, Lila FR LaPorte 6:22.9 19:49.7 37 3:32.5
59 Hoover, Cordelia SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:23.2 19:50.6   3:21.0
60 Hazelrigg, Paige JR Noblesville 6:23.2 19:50.8 38 3:30.0
61 Jacobi, Abigail SR Columbus North 6:23.5 19:51.7 39 3:28.4
62 Morlok, Sydney JR Columbus North 6:24.2 19:53.7 40 3:30.1
63 Carpenter, Grace JR Chesterton 6:25.0 19:56.2 41 3:29.3
64 Lahee, Brooke JR Noblesville 6:25.0 19:56.2 42 3:32.8
65 Goebel, Alexis FR Homestead 6:25.1 19:56.5 43 3:25.8
66 Olthof, Avery SO Illiana Christian 6:25.1 19:56.6   3:30.1
67 Hile, Haylee JR Northridge 6:25.2 19:57.0 44 3:33.2
68 Tipmore, Sophia JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:25.3 19:57.3 45 3:23.2
69 Dunlap, Alyssa JR Chesterton 6:25.4 19:57.5 46 3:29.0
70 VanMeter, Linzi FR Jasper 6:25.7 19:58.3 47 3:25.2
71 Romero, Jennifer SR Seeger 6:25.7 19:58.3   3:27.7
72 Chauhan, Raya FR Carmel 6:25.7 19:58.4 48 3:34.0
73 Derwinski, Caitlyn SR Crown Point 6:26.1 19:59.8   3:34.1
74 David, Rae FR East Noble 6:26.4 20:00.5 49 3:31.4
75 Saddington, Lauren SO Homestead 6:26.8 20:01.8 50 3:26.0
76 Bennett, Lydia JR DeKalb 6:27.3 20:03.3   3:31.2
77 Tomasek, Deirdre SO Mishawaka Marian 6:27.6 20:04.4   3:28.0
78 Economou, Julia JR Penn 6:27.9 20:05.3 51 3:23.9
79 Barnett, Wini SR Warsaw Community 6:28.1 20:06.0 52 3:31.1
80 Elliott, Emerson SO Floyd Central 6:28.1 20:06.0 53 3:26.8
81 Stabnik, Ellie SO Penn 6:28.4 20:06.7 54 3:38.9
82 NEWTON, GRACE JR Hamilton Southeastern 6:28.4 20:06.9 55 3:30.1
83 Cakmak, Bea SR Bloomington North 6:28.6 20:07.3 56 3:25.4
84 Peals, Micah SR Northview 6:28.8 20:07.9 57 3:29.5
85 Miller, Savana FR Franklin Central 6:28.8 20:08.0 58 3:22.9
86 Beimfohr, Emma SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:29.0 20:08.7 59 3:33.1
87 Walda, Lauren SR Ft. Wayne South Side 6:29.0 20:08.8   3:29.7
88 Smith, Addison FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:29.1 20:08.9 60 3:28.1
89 Rodgers, Dakota SO East Noble 6:29.2 20:09.4 61 3:31.8
90 Borchelt, Madelyn SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 6:29.4 20:09.9   3:37.2
91 Jordan, Abby SO Maconaquah 6:29.6 20:10.5   3:35.2
92 Clibon, Victoria JR Ft. Wayne Northrop 6:29.8 20:11.3   3:27.4
93 Miller, Dakota FR Franklin Central 6:29.9 20:11.5 62 3:29.6
94 Ehrhardt, Elizabeth SO Valparaiso 6:29.9 20:11.6 63 3:33.7
95 Cooper, Brinkley FR Noblesville 6:30.6 20:13.5 64 3:24.4
96 Vatnsal, Emma JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:30.8 20:14.2 65 3:29.1
97 Hout, Paige JR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:31.1 20:15.1 66 3:36.3
98 Gresham, Emma JR Boonville 6:31.3 20:15.9   3:19.4
99 Miller, Halle JR Northview 6:31.6 20:16.8 67 3:26.0
100 Nicholson, Lanie SR South Ripley 6:31.9 20:17.6   3:26.7
101 Schemel, Robyn JR Westfield 6:32.4 20:19.3 68 3:29.7
102 Cirincione, Jaydon SR Floyd Central 6:32.6 20:19.9 69 3:17.0
103 Snell, Hadley SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:32.9 20:20.9 70 3:35.6
104 Eikenberry, Claire SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:33.3 20:21.9 71 3:32.4
105 Wigand, Ally JR Jasper 6:33.6 20:23.0 72 3:25.2
106 Calloway, Madilyn SR Rochester Community 6:33.7 20:23.3   3:35.6
107 Kepner, Ciara FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:34.0 20:24.1 73 3:34.2
108 Edwards, Mary JR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:34.1 20:24.5 74 3:31.4
109 Like, Ava JR South Knox 6:34.3 20:25.0   3:36.6
110 Maldia, Lillian SR Valparaiso 6:34.3 20:25.0 75 3:33.7
111 Tezera, Samrawit SO North Central (Indianapolis) 6:35.0 20:27.2 76 3:31.1
112 Hansen, Brooke SR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.2 20:27.8 77 3:40.4
113 Schiffeneder, Haile FR Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:35.3 20:28.1 78 3:34.4
114 Ritchie, Clare SR Northridge 6:35.5 20:29.0 79 3:34.4
115 Lohmeyer, Jaylie SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:35.7 20:29.5 80 3:33.4
116 Pesyna, Kelly SR Westfield 6:36.0 20:30.4 81 3:29.0
117 Taller, Evelyn SR Carmel 6:36.2 20:30.9 82 3:31.9
118 Hayes, Ellia SO Northview 6:36.2 20:31.0 83 3:20.9
119 Gram, Celeste SO Culver Academies 6:36.4 20:31.6   3:34.5
120 Taylor, Samantha SR Westfield 6:36.7 20:32.5 84 3:29.4
121 Green, Alyssa SR Columbus North 6:36.7 20:32.6 85 3:25.9
122 Thomas, Grace JR Valparaiso 6:37.6 20:35.3 86 3:34.9
123 Byvoets, Brooke SO Valparaiso 6:38.0 20:36.6 87 3:34.0
124 Wirkner, Ella FR Noblesville 6:38.2 20:37.4 88 3:33.3
125 Taylor, Hannah JR Avon 6:38.3 20:37.7 89 3:34.9
126 Cline, Kylie SO Franklin Central 6:38.9 20:39.4 90 3:22.4
127 Keihn, Lydia JR East Noble 6:39.0 20:39.9 91 3:32.7
128 Gapinski, Noelle SO Valparaiso 6:39.1 20:40.2 92 3:32.4
129 Wigger, Clare SR Avon 6:39.2 20:40.5 93 3:37.7
130 Stacy, Victoria SO Franklin Central 6:40.0 20:43.0 94 3:29.4
131 Schminke, Henriette SO West Lafayette 6:40.9 20:45.5 95 3:45.2
132 Yake, Aubrey SO Bloomington North 6:41.0 20:46.0 96 3:39.0
133 Bonner, Ciara SO Chesterton 6:41.5 20:47.5 97 3:26.5
134 VanMeter, Andi SR Jasper 6:41.8 20:48.4 98 3:18.6
135 Campbell, Rachel JR East Central 6:42.3 20:50.0   3:34.9
136 Gentry, Bree SR Chesterton 6:43.2 20:52.8 99 3:29.1
137 Rempe, Summer SO Noblesville 6:43.5 20:53.7 100 3:27.6
138 Applegate, Kennedy SO Noblesville 6:44.3 20:56.2 101 3:35.2
139 Konow, Charlotte FR Carmel 6:44.9 20:58.1 102 3:29.3
140 Watkins, Ava FR Avon 6:45.3 20:59.3 103 3:38.3
141 Tezera, Rahiwa SR North Central (Indianapolis) 6:45.9 21:01.1 104 3:32.5
142 Klinglesmith, Sydney JR Westfield 6:45.9 21:01.3 105 3:26.4
143 Mosier, Hallie JR Floyd Central 6:46.0 21:01.4 106 3:45.6
144 Butler, Elizabeth FR Hamilton Southeastern 6:46.2 21:02.1 107 3:31.4
145 Knight, Ava SR Warsaw Community 6:46.8 21:04.1 108 3:34.4
146 Williams, Caitlin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 6:46.8 21:04.1 109 3:36.2
147 Long, Emma JR Northridge 6:47.6 21:06.6 110 3:37.3
148 Mimnaugh, Mikayla JR Warsaw Community 6:47.9 21:07.5 111 3:36.3
149 Eldridge, Maisie JR Northview 6:48.0 21:07.8 112 3:27.2
150 Schleper, Alyssa SR Westfield 6:48.7 21:09.9 113 3:35.9
151 Brouwer, Regan SR Warsaw Community 6:48.9 21:10.4 114 3:34.4
152 Dubbs, Ella SR LaPorte 6:49.2 21:11.6 115 3:38.2
153 Prokopy, Annabel SR West Lafayette 6:49.5 21:12.5 116 3:39.3
154 Vander Bie, Elizabeth SO Warsaw Community 6:49.8 21:13.2 117 3:36.2
155 Crow, Lilly FR East Noble 6:50.6 21:15.7 118 3:43.1
156 Steffey, Allison SR West Lafayette 6:52.3 21:21.0 119 3:32.2
157 Shah, Krisha JR West Lafayette 6:52.5 21:21.6 120 3:49.3
158 Smith, Isabella SR Chesterton 6:52.8 21:22.6 121 3:35.0
159 Lorey, Monica FR Jasper 6:53.3 21:24.1 122 3:35.7
160 Becker, Rachel JR East Noble 6:54.7 21:28.4 123 3:43.1
161 Davis, Jaiden SR Avon 6:55.2 21:30.2 124 3:30.9
162 Sloffer, Maura SO Carroll (Fort Wayne) 6:56.0 21:32.6 125 3:40.6
163 Osborn, Arianna SO Homestead 6:58.1 21:39.0 126 3:42.0
164 Herman, Elise SO Hamilton Southeastern 6:58.1 21:39.2 127 3:39.8
165 Spain, Faith FR LaPorte 6:58.4 21:39.9 128 3:49.2
166 Morrison, Katelyn JR Northview 6:59.2 21:42.4 129 3:32.4
167 Eldridge, Brooklyn SO Northview 7:00.2 21:45.5 130 3:37.9
168 Coulopoulos, Angela SO Valparaiso 7:00.3 21:45.9 131 3:34.4
169 Anthis, Kyndall JR Princeton Community 7:00.4 21:46.2 132 3:36.9
170 Faber, Amelia SR Homestead 7:00.4 21:46.3 133 3:45.6
171 Hanyzewski, Kaylie SO Penn 7:00.8 21:47.6 134 3:46.3
172 Poston, Natalie FR LaPorte 7:01.1 21:48.5 135 3:47.9
173 Jerger, Kate SO Jasper 7:01.3 21:49.2 136 3:46.9
174 Morgan, Aubrey FR Penn 7:01.3 21:49.2 137 3:43.9
175 Carew, Emma SR Avon 7:01.4 21:49.4 138 3:39.6
176 Coyle, Abbigael SR Lebanon 7:01.9 21:51.0   3:30.5
177 McMann, Kylie JR Northridge 7:02.2 21:51.8 139 3:48.2
178 Jerzak, Nicole SR Penn 7:02.7 21:53.4 140 3:43.4
179 Lusinde, Amanda SR Warsaw Community 7:03.5 21:56.0 141 3:47.5
180 Burke, Lillian SR LaPorte 7:05.2 22:01.2 142 3:45.0
181 Breidenbaugh, Heidi FR Princeton Community 7:05.9 22:03.3 143 3:44.4
182 Main, Alice JR Floyd Central 7:06.0 22:03.7 144 3:53.2
183 Kerkhove, Alexandra SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:06.2 22:04.2 145 3:48.5
184 Farmer, Cami SR Franklin Central 7:06.2 22:04.3 146 3:43.2
185 Norrick, Caroline SO Bloomington North 7:06.4 22:05.0 147 3:49.0
186 Bumgardner, Tatum JR LaPorte 7:07.5 22:08.4 148 3:48.4
187 Bielefeld, Meredith SR Floyd Central 7:07.7 22:09.0 149 3:46.7
188 Hoefer, Ella SR Northridge 7:08.1 22:10.2 150 3:51.4
189 Lopez Martinez, Delaney SR Northridge 7:12.2 22:22.8 151 3:51.6
190 Greenwell, Sophia SO West Lafayette 7:12.5 22:23.7 152 3:52.0
191 Obert, Emma SO Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:13.1 22:25.7 153 3:46.6
192 Beimfohr, Erin SR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:15.3 22:32.6 154 3:54.4
193 Smith, Cady JR East Noble 7:19.3 22:44.9 155 3:49.7
194 Schurr, Eve FR Avon 7:22.1 22:53.8 156 3:54.0
195 Spore, Laci SR Princeton Community 7:22.5 22:54.9 157 3:44.2
196 Lorenz, Katherine JR Harrison (West Lafayette) 7:24.1 22:59.8 158 3:54.2
197 Denice, Anna SR Homestead 7:24.1 23:00.0 159 3:49.8
198 Schipp, Emma SO Jasper 7:26.1 23:06.1 160 3:51.9
199 Bartlett, Ruth FR Bloomington North 7:29.5 23:16.7 161 3:53.0
200 Hoskins, Maci JR Providence 7:30.6 23:20.2   3:39.6
201 Dineen, Shannon SO West Lafayette 7:32.2 23:25.2 162 3:56.1
202 Weisheit, Kylee SR Jasper 7:39.1 23:46.5 163 3:58.9
203 Cabot, Bea SO West Lafayette 7:47.6 24:13.0 164 4:09.9
204 McDivitt, Emma JR Bloomington North 7:52.4 24:27.9 165 3:45.9
205 Turner, Breylin JR Princeton Community 8:23.8 26:05.4 166 4:20.2