IHSAA Cross Country Semi-State 1 Date: 10-23-21   Venue: Brown County - Nashville, IN
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys Girls
Boys Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:18:10 15:38 45 1 4 11 12 17 31 36
2 1:20:39 16:07 129 6 21 28 32 42 45 78
3 1:21:17 16:15 151 7 10 22 52 60 73 74
4 1:21:00 16:12 157 8 18 20 35 76 94 121
5 1:22:19 16:27 196 23 27 37 54 55 62 70
6 1:22:33 16:30 213 33 40 41 46 53 87 129
7 1:22:45 16:33 220 13 34 44 61 68 83 108
8 1:22:57 16:35 257 3 30 43 90 91 111 134
9 1:23:45 16:45 277 15 39 56 79 88 100 122
10 1:23:58 16:47 280 9 26 50 92 103 114 124
11 1:24:28 16:53 290 47 48 57 66 72 104 115
12 1:23:58 16:47 293 5 25 80 84 99 128 140
13 1:24:10 16:50 297 2 59 65 69 102 123 130
14 1:26:36 17:19 320 14 19 58 93 136 137 138
15 1:25:45 17:09 347 29 49 63 81 125 126 133
16 1:25:39 17:07 358 51 64 75 82 86 98 106
17 1:25:38 17:07 359 24 67 77 95 96 101 120
18 1:27:10 17:26 441 16 89 107 113 116 118 119
19 1:27:17 17:27 443 38 71 105 112 117 132 135
20 1:29:26 17:53 528 85 97 109 110 127 131 139
Boys Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Finish
1 Kilbarger-Stumpff, Reese SR Columbus North 4:53.0 15:10.5 1 15:10.5
2 Wolf, Spenser SR Forest Park 4:55.6 15:18.4 2 15:18.4
3 Eckman, Abram SR Jasper 4:56.7 15:21.8 3 15:21.9
4 Newell, Matthew SR Columbus North 4:59.4 15:30.3 4 15:30.4
5 Hooten, Alexander SR Evansville Central 4:59.8 15:31.6 5 15:31.7
6 Bailey, Nolan SR Bloomington North 5:01.8 15:37.7 6 15:37.8
7 Conway, William SO Floyd Central 5:02.5 15:39.9 7 15:40.0
8 White, Nerius SR Northview 5:02.5 15:40.0 8 15:40.0
9 Gambill, Matt SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:04.1 15:44.9 9 15:44.9
10 Baker, Maddox SR South Central (Elizabeth) 5:04.1 15:44.9   15:45.0
11 Naville, Weston SR Floyd Central 5:04.3 15:45.5 10 15:45.6
12 Guthrie, Clayton JR Columbus North 5:04.6 15:46.3 11 15:46.3
13 Mendez, Mateo JR Columbus North 5:05.3 15:48.6 12 15:48.6
14 Monroe, Trevor SR Castle 5:05.8 15:50.0 13 15:50.0
15 Lord, Aaron JR New Albany 5:05.9 15:50.3 14 15:50.3
16 Nolan, Alex SR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:06.8 15:53.1 15 15:53.2
17 Austin, Chase JR Brown County 5:06.8 15:53.2 16 15:53.2
18 Carr, Evan SR Columbus North 5:07.2 15:54.4 17 15:54.5
19 Grant, Jcim SO Northview 5:07.3 15:54.8 18 15:54.8
20 Lord, Aidan JR New Albany 5:07.5 15:55.4 19 15:55.5
21 Bennett, Stuart SR Northview 5:07.9 15:56.8 20 15:56.8
22 Pinckney, Alexander SO Christian Academy of Indiana 5:09.6 16:01.9   16:02.0
23 Zimmerman, Tyler SR Evansville North 5:10.1 16:03.4   16:03.4
24 SLAPER, QUINCY SR Bloomington North 5:10.4 16:04.4 21 16:04.5
25 Meier, Mitchel SR Floyd Central 5:10.5 16:04.6 22 16:04.7
26 RHEAM, RYAN SO Bloomington South 5:10.7 16:05.3 23 16:05.3
27 Zeck, Dylan JR Terre Haute North Vigo 5:11.5 16:07.9   16:07.9
28 Siewers, Jacob SR South Knox 5:12.3 16:10.4 24 16:10.4
29 King, Nolan JR Evansville Central 5:12.4 16:10.5 25 16:10.5
30 Aidoo, Ethan SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:12.5 16:10.8 26 16:10.9
31 WEST, ZANDER SR Bloomington South 5:13.0 16:12.4 27 16:12.4
32 Clark, Kyle JR Bloomington North 5:13.3 16:13.3 28 16:13.4
33 Alvey, Andrew SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:13.4 16:13.7 29 16:13.8
34 Weinel, Jaryn JR Jasper 5:13.8 16:14.9 30 16:14.9
35 Kiel, Will SR Columbus North 5:13.9 16:15.3 31 16:15.4
36 Herrera, Chris SR Bloomington North 5:14.1 16:15.8 32 16:15.8
37 Beck, Wyatt SR Austin 5:14.1 16:16.0 33 16:16.0
38 Sawyer, Deacon FR Castle 5:14.4 16:16.8 34 16:16.8
39 Dillman, Douglas SO Northview 5:14.9 16:18.3 35 16:18.3
40 Russell, Will JR Columbus North 5:15.0 16:18.6 36 16:18.7
41 Hubbard, Reid SR Bloomington South 5:15.0 16:18.7 37 16:18.8
42 Bane, Jude JR Seymour 5:15.3 16:19.7 38 16:19.7
43 Nolan, Jackson FR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:16.0 16:21.8 39 16:21.9
44 Mata, Carlos FR Austin 5:16.2 16:22.5 40 16:22.5
45 Rice, Brandon JR Austin 5:17.9 16:27.8 41 16:27.9
46 NORRICK, ELI SR Bloomington North 5:18.1 16:28.5 42 16:28.5
47 Hulsman, Harrison JR Jasper 5:18.7 16:30.3 43 16:30.3
48 Mangum, Andrew SR Castle 5:20.1 16:34.7 44 16:34.8
49 Arthur, Liam SR Bloomington North 5:20.3 16:35.3 45 16:35.3
50 Craig, Chance SR Austin 5:21.1 16:37.6 46 16:37.6
51 Mikel, Sterling SR Borden 5:22.0 16:40.6   16:40.7
52 Kelly, Ben JR Providence 5:22.1 16:40.9   16:41.0
53 Baker, Brenden SR Jennings County 5:22.3 16:41.5 47 16:41.6
54 Ernstes, Aidan SR Jennings County 5:22.9 16:43.2 48 16:43.3
55 Jones, Bryce FR Orleans 5:23.4 16:44.9   16:45.0
56 Spindler, Alex SO Gibson Southern 5:24.2 16:47.3   16:47.3
57 Golba, Andrew SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:24.5 16:48.2 49 16:48.3
58 Alcorn, Tate SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:24.5 16:48.3 50 16:48.4
59 Russell, Lachlan SO Tell City 5:24.6 16:48.4 51 16:48.5
60 Heitz, Adam SR Floyd Central 5:24.7 16:48.8 52 16:48.9
61 Clegg, Keenan SR Vincennes Lincoln 5:24.9 16:49.4   16:49.4
62 Marshall, Jackson JR Austin 5:24.9 16:49.6 53 16:49.7
63 TABOR, HUNTER SO Bloomington South 5:25.4 16:51.0 54 16:51.0
64 VALENTINO, DANTE SR Bloomington South 5:25.9 16:52.5 55 16:52.6
65 Johnson, Brice FR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:25.9 16:52.6 56 16:52.7
66 Wahlman, Eli JR Jennings County 5:26.5 16:54.6 57 16:54.7
67 Jacobs, Benjamin JR New Albany 5:26.8 16:55.3 58 16:55.3
68 Mattingly, Aiden FR Heritage Hills 5:26.9 16:55.6   16:55.7
69 Ramirez, Jason SR Vincennes Lincoln 5:27.0 16:56.1   16:56.1
70 Wolf, Reece FR Forest Park 5:27.7 16:58.1 59 16:58.2
71 Nifong, Noah FR Floyd Central 5:27.8 16:58.5 60 16:58.5
72 Temple, Kaden SO Eastern (Pekin) 5:27.9 16:58.9   16:58.9
73 Barco IV, Martin SO Martinsville 5:28.0 16:59.1   16:59.1
74 Davis, Connor SR Castle 5:28.2 16:59.6 61 16:59.7
75 GILDEA, JACK JR Bloomington South 5:28.2 16:59.8 62 16:59.9
76 Woodyard, Luke SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:28.4 17:00.5 63 17:00.6
77 Lain, Brayden JR Tell City 5:28.7 17:01.4 64 17:01.4
78 Berg, Eli JR Forest Park 5:29.0 17:02.2 65 17:02.3
79 Stateler, Bryce SR West Vigo 5:29.0 17:02.2   17:02.3
80 McIntosh, Logan SR Jennings County 5:29.2 17:02.7 66 17:02.7
81 Alston, Patrick SO Orleans 5:29.2 17:02.9   17:02.9
82 Maeder, Dylan JR South Knox 5:29.4 17:03.5 67 17:03.5
83 Whitacre, Benjamin JR Castle 5:29.7 17:04.3 68 17:04.4
84 Troesch, Bryce SR Forest Park 5:30.2 17:06.0 69 17:06.0
85 ZINKAN, JOSEPH SO Bloomington South 5:30.2 17:06.0 70 17:06.1
86 Proffer, Michael SR Seymour 5:30.3 17:06.3 71 17:06.4
87 Elsner, Lane SR Jennings County 5:30.4 17:06.6 72 17:06.6
88 Buecher, Kade FR North Posey 5:30.7 17:07.5   17:07.5
89 Wheatley, Nathan JR Floyd Central 5:31.2 17:09.2 73 17:09.3
90 Cirincione, Luca FR Floyd Central 5:31.2 17:09.2 74 17:09.3
91 Marion, Alden FR Tell City 5:31.3 17:09.5 75 17:09.5
92 Pennington, Hayden SO Gibson Southern 5:31.5 17:10.0   17:10.0
93 Crabtree, Calvin SO North Knox 5:31.7 17:10.7   17:10.7
94 Slater, Hank JR Northview 5:31.8 17:10.8 76 17:10.8
95 Brown, Grant SO Springs Valley 5:32.4 17:12.8   17:12.8
96 Cork, Caleb JR South Knox 5:32.7 17:13.8 77 17:13.8
97 TESKE, ETHAN SR Bloomington North 5:32.7 17:13.8 78 17:13.9
98 Conner, Jacob SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:32.8 17:14.0 79 17:14.0
99 Flispart, Nolan SR Borden 5:33.1 17:14.9   17:15.0
100 Podewils, Blake JR Evansville Central 5:33.1 17:15.1 80 17:15.1
101 Hirsch, William SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:33.3 17:15.5 81 17:15.5
102 Kaufman, Lewis SR Tell City 5:33.9 17:17.5 82 17:17.5
103 Kramer, Jackson SO Castle 5:34.1 17:18.2 83 17:18.3
104 Klinger, Jackson FR Edgewood 5:34.3 17:18.8   17:18.8
105 Miller, Jacob SO Salem 5:34.4 17:19.1   17:19.2
106 Liebert, Preston SR South Central (Elizabeth) 5:34.5 17:19.4   17:19.4
107 Lashley, Pierce JR Heritage Hills 5:34.7 17:20.0   17:20.1
108 Stoll, Colton JR Barr-Reeve 5:35.0 17:20.8   17:20.8
109 Chanley, Peyton JR Pike Central 5:35.1 17:21.1   17:21.2
110 Schapker, Logan SO Evansville Central 5:35.2 17:21.6 84 17:21.6
111 Frye, Wyatt SR Bloomfield 5:35.6 17:22.7 85 17:22.8
112 Kaiser, Orrin FR Tell City 5:35.7 17:22.9 86 17:22.9
113 Furnish, Brayden SO Austin 5:35.7 17:22.9 87 17:23.0
114 Traylor, Zachary JR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:35.9 17:23.7 88 17:23.7
115 Webb, Caleb FR Edgewood 5:36.0 17:24.0   17:24.0
116 Silbaugh, Rhett SR Brown County 5:36.1 17:24.2 89 17:24.3
117 Kippenbrock, Wylee SO Jasper 5:36.1 17:24.3 90 17:24.4
118 Blume, Carter SO Jasper 5:36.7 17:26.0 91 17:26.1
119 Eggleton, David SR Martinsville 5:36.9 17:26.8   17:26.8
120 Haworth, Eric SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:37.2 17:27.8 92 17:27.9
121 Thompson, Gavin SR New Albany 5:37.7 17:29.3 93 17:29.4
122 Mager, Clint SO Northview 5:38.2 17:30.8 94 17:30.8
123 Bailey, Jonah FR Bedford North Lawrence 5:38.5 17:31.6   17:31.7
124 Garner, Damon JR South Knox 5:39.5 17:35.0 95 17:35.0
125 Staggs, Chase JR South Knox 5:39.7 17:35.6 96 17:35.7
126 Sylvester, C.J. JR Bloomfield 5:39.9 17:36.1 97 17:36.1
127 Zuelly, Ayden FR Tell City 5:40.4 17:37.6 98 17:37.7
128 Schapker, Landen SO Evansville Central 5:40.9 17:39.3 99 17:39.3
129 Mossberger, Sawyer FR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:41.2 17:40.0 100 17:40.0
130 Wenning, Jacob SR North Harrison 5:41.2 17:40.2   17:40.2
131 Anson, Ezra FR South Knox 5:41.4 17:40.6 101 17:40.6
132 Kinser, Dylan SR Charlestown 5:42.3 17:43.7   17:43.8
133 Worzella, Griffin SR Martinsville 5:42.8 17:45.1   17:45.1
134 Hall, Ethan SR Forest Park 5:43.1 17:45.9 102 17:46.0
135 Cranford, Mason SR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:43.2 17:46.5 103 17:46.5
136 Mcfall, Noah JR Jennings County 5:43.7 17:47.8 104 17:47.8
137 Rockey, Samuel SO Seymour 5:43.7 17:47.8 105 17:47.9
138 Kaufman, Alex SR Tell City 5:44.0 17:48.9 106 17:48.9
139 Smith, Cord SO Brown County 5:44.1 17:49.2 107 17:49.3
140 Land, Gabriel JR Castle 5:44.4 17:50.2 108 17:50.2
141 Myers, Landen SR Bloomfield 5:44.7 17:51.1 109 17:51.2
142 Ratliff, Chance FR Brownstown Central 5:45.5 17:53.4   17:53.5
143 Beard, Justin JR Bloomfield 5:45.6 17:53.7 110 17:53.7
144 Welp, Jacob JR Jasper 5:45.7 17:54.2 111 17:54.2
145 Tormoehlen, Tyler FR Seymour 5:46.0 17:55.0 112 17:55.0
146 Patrick, Waylon SR Brown County 5:46.5 17:56.6 113 17:56.6
147 Lauritzen, Connor FR Terre Haute South Vigo 5:47.2 17:58.9 114 17:58.9
148 Hatton, Elijah SO Jennings County 5:47.8 18:00.7 115 18:00.7
149 Silbaugh, Rafe JR Brown County 5:49.8 18:06.9 116 18:06.9
150 Proffer, Wesley FR Seymour 5:50.5 18:08.9 117 18:09.0
151 Carney, Alexander JR Silver Creek 5:50.6 18:09.2   18:09.2
152 Smith, Case FR Brown County 5:50.9 18:10.2 118 18:10.2
153 Hon, Cooper FR Switzerland County 5:51.6 18:12.4   18:12.5
154 Webb, Charlie SO Brown County 5:51.9 18:13.5 119 18:13.6
155 Singleton, Samuel FR South Knox 5:53.5 18:18.4 120 18:18.4
156 Dowdy, Garrett JR Northview 5:53.6 18:18.6 121 18:18.6
157 Hackney, John JR Evansville F.J. Reitz 5:54.6 18:21.7 122 18:21.8
158 Boeglin, Owen FR Forest Park 5:55.4 18:24.3 123 18:24.3
159 Bawinkel, Paul SO Terre Haute South Vigo 5:55.5 18:24.7 124 18:24.8
160 Sitzman, Hayden SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:56.4 18:27.3 125 18:27.3
161 O'Daniel, Rowan SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 5:56.6 18:28.0 126 18:28.0
162 Gray, Matt SR Washington 5:56.9 18:28.9   18:28.9
163 Ratliff, Shane FR Brownstown Central 5:57.2 18:30.0   18:30.1
164 Fewell, Sam SO Shawe Memorial 5:58.9 18:35.1   18:35.1
165 George, Trenten SR Bloomfield 6:01.4 18:43.0 127 18:43.0
166 Xiao, George SO Evansville Central 6:01.5 18:43.3 128 18:43.3
167 Nease, Connor SR Austin 6:03.1 18:48.3 129 18:48.4
168 Weyer, Ethan SO Forest Park 6:04.0 18:51.1 130 18:51.1
169 McIntosh, Lance SR Bloomfield 6:05.2 18:54.7 131 18:54.7
170 Murphy, Carter JR Seymour 6:07.9 19:03.2 132 19:03.3
171 Adams, Evan SR Terre Haute North Vigo 6:08.3 19:04.2   19:04.3
172 Hirsch, Jacob SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6:08.6 19:05.3 133 19:05.3
173 Hirsch, Nicholas FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6:08.7 19:05.5   19:05.5
174 Ferris, Logan SO Madison Consolidated 6:13.4 19:20.2   19:20.2
175 Crawford, Cameron FR Jasper 6:17.0 19:31.5 134 19:31.6
176 Proffer, William FR Seymour 6:23.2 19:50.7 135 19:50.7
177 Frazier, Isaiah FR New Albany 6:34.5 20:25.8 136 20:25.8
178 Evaldi, Jacob FR New Albany 6:35.8 20:29.7 137 20:29.8
179 Brown, Jake SO New Albany 6:37.1 20:33.9 138 20:34.0
180 Hughes, Brady FR Bloomfield 6:39.8 20:42.3 139 20:42.3
181 Beaven, Michael JR Evansville Central 6:40.5 20:44.5 140 20:44.6
Girls Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:33:05 18:37 65 1 3 18 20 23 25 31
2 1:35:08 19:01 96 4 8 14 28 42 50 56
3 1:35:48 19:09 110 5 13 19 26 47 53 55
4 1:38:00 19:36 164 6 17 21 52 68 108 116
5 1:38:13 19:38 175 16 22 24 44 69 74 99
6 1:39:28 19:53 201 9 10 51 58 73 78 131
7 1:40:56 20:11 238 7 43 48 61 79 87 92
8 1:41:30 20:18 240 30 37 38 39 96 111 120
9 1:41:57 20:23 274 27 35 62 70 80 88 130
10 1:43:20 20:40 306 32 33 60 72 109 113 117
11 1:43:56 20:47 319 15 54 57 93 100 103 123
12 1:44:26 20:53 331 11 29 83 89 119 122 128
13 1:46:33 21:18 342 2 45 81 82 132 133  
14 1:45:14 21:02 359 46 67 75 85 86 94 114
15 1:48:00 21:36 372 36 41 49 121 125    
16 1:45:43 21:08 376 12 63 98 101 102 127  
17 1:46:11 21:14 391 34 66 90 91 110    
18 1:46:26 21:17 392 40 71 77 97 107 115 129
19 1:46:38 21:19 398 59 64 65 104 106 112 118
20 1:50:28 22:05 484 76 84 95 105 124 126  
Girls Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score Finish
1 Kiesler, Julia JR Columbus North 5:41.7 17:41.6 1 17:41.7
2 Hall, Ellie SR Forest Park 5:50.4 18:08.8 2 18:08.9
3 Newell, Brianna JR Columbus North 5:52.8 18:16.2 3 18:16.3
4 Cirincione, Jaydon SR Floyd Central 5:54.9 18:22.8 4 18:22.9
5 Grant, Gnister SO Northview 5:56.8 18:28.7 5 18:28.7
6 VanMeter, Andi SR Jasper 5:57.8 18:31.7 6 18:31.8
7 MYERS, LILY JR Bloomington South 5:57.9 18:32.1 7 18:32.2
8 Stewart, Kaitlyn SO Floyd Central 5:58.0 18:32.3 8 18:32.4
9 Meade, Heidi JR Princeton Community 6:00.2 18:39.3 9 18:39.3
10 Meade, Haley JR Princeton Community 6:01.5 18:43.2 10 18:43.2
11 Clara, Crain JR Edgewood 6:02.7 18:46.8 11 18:46.8
12 Weisman, Xavery FR Pike Central 6:03.1 18:48.1 12 18:48.2
13 Gradolf, Hadley JR Brown County 6:03.2 18:48.4   18:48.4
14 Hayes, Ellia SO Northview 6:03.3 18:48.9 13 18:49.0
15 Liddle, Savanna JR Floyd Central 6:04.5 18:52.4 14 18:52.5
16 Gresham, Emma JR Boonville 6:04.6 18:52.8   18:52.9
17 Smith, Peyton SO Linton-Stockton 6:04.8 18:53.5   18:53.5
18 Hoover, Cordelia SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:05.3 18:54.9 15 18:55.0
19 Allison, Rachel JR Bloomington North 6:05.8 18:56.5 16 18:56.5
20 Hoskins, Maci JR Providence 6:06.0 18:57.2   18:57.2
21 VanMeter, Linzi FR Jasper 6:06.7 18:59.3 17 18:59.4
22 Rumsey, Katherine SR Columbus North 6:07.2 19:01.0 18 19:01.0
23 Peals, Micah SR Northview 6:07.4 19:01.5 19 19:01.5
24 Green, Alyssa SR Columbus North 6:07.6 19:02.3 20 19:02.4
25 Wigand, Ally JR Jasper 6:07.7 19:02.6 21 19:02.6
26 Cakmak, Bea SR Bloomington North 6:08.0 19:03.3 22 19:03.4
27 Jacobi, Abigail SR Columbus North 6:08.3 19:04.2 23 19:04.3
28 Somers Glenn, Nola SO Bloomington North 6:08.3 19:04.4 24 19:04.4
29 Morlok, Sydney JR Columbus North 6:08.6 19:05.2 25 19:05.2
30 Miller, Halle JR Northview 6:11.2 19:13.3 26 19:13.4
31 Like, Ava JR South Knox 6:11.4 19:13.9 27 19:13.9
32 Elliott, Emerson SO Floyd Central 6:11.5 19:14.3 28 19:14.3
33 McCoy, Jessica JR Charlestown 6:13.9 19:21.6   19:21.6
34 Emma, Bitner SR Edgewood 6:15.1 19:25.6 29 19:25.7
35 Blais, Lilyanna FR Eastern Greene 6:15.7 19:27.2   19:27.2
36 Alderman, Calli JR Shawe Memorial 6:15.8 19:27.5   19:27.6
37 Siefker, Vivienne SO Seymour 6:16.1 19:28.5 30 19:28.5
38 Rogers, Claire FR Switzerland County 6:16.8 19:30.8   19:30.9
39 White, Ellen JR Columbus North 6:17.7 19:33.6 31 19:33.7
40 Applegate, Addison SO Corydon Central 6:18.3 19:35.5 32 19:35.6
41 Valdivieso, Erika SO Corydon Central 6:18.5 19:36.1 33 19:36.2
42 Franks, Halle JR Jennings County 6:19.3 19:38.6 34 19:38.7
43 Esche, Olivia SO North Posey 6:19.9 19:40.3   19:40.4
44 Nowaskie, Aubrey SO South Knox 6:21.2 19:44.4 35 19:44.5
45 Tanksley, Grace SR Bedford North Lawrence 6:21.8 19:46.3   19:46.3
46 Kinser, Kaylee SO Charlestown 6:22.5 19:48.4   19:48.4
47 Webster, Hailey FR Austin 6:24.5 19:54.6 36 19:54.6
48 Harpe, Hayley SR Seymour 6:26.2 20:00.1 37 20:00.2
49 Jacobi, Samantha SR Seymour 6:26.7 20:01.6 38 20:01.7
50 Stephens, Avery JR Castle 6:27.2 20:03.1   20:03.1
51 Folsom, Kinsley JR Seymour 6:27.5 20:04.0 39 20:04.0
52 Ballengee, Abby SR Barr-Reeve 6:27.8 20:04.9 40 20:04.9
53 Hawkins, Kelsey FR Austin 6:28.3 20:06.4 41 20:06.5
54 Mosier, Hallie JR Floyd Central 6:28.5 20:07.0 42 20:07.0
55 BARADA, KATHERINE SO Bloomington South 6:29.4 20:09.8 43 20:09.9
56 Yake, Aubrey SO Bloomington North 6:30.0 20:11.9 44 20:12.0
57 Kitten, Karli JR Forest Park 6:30.3 20:12.6 45 20:12.6
58 Rose, Ava SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:30.4 20:12.9 46 20:12.9
59 Worzella, Alina SR Martinsville 6:31.2 20:15.5   20:15.5
60 Eldridge, Maisie JR Northview 6:31.4 20:16.2 47 20:16.3
61 BORDERS, CHLOE JR Bloomington South 6:31.6 20:16.8 48 20:16.8
62 Hall, Megan SO Austin 6:32.0 20:18.1 49 20:18.2
63 Livingston, Sara JR Northeast Dubois 6:32.1 20:18.3   20:18.4
64 Bielefeld, Meredith SR Floyd Central 6:32.5 20:19.4 50 20:19.5
65 Smith, Lexi SO Princeton Community 6:33.9 20:24.0 51 20:24.0
66 Tucker, Macy JR Clay City 6:34.6 20:26.0   20:26.0
67 Parks, Carson FR Evansville Reitz Memorial 6:35.5 20:29.0   20:29.0
68 Lorey, Monica FR Jasper 6:35.9 20:30.2 52 20:30.2
69 Kloppenburg, Sophie JR Mt. Vernon 6:36.3 20:31.4   20:31.4
70 Morrison, Katelyn JR Northview 6:36.7 20:32.7 53 20:32.8
71 Fuller, Adison JR Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:36.8 20:32.9 54 20:32.9
72 DeWeese, Emma SO South Spencer 6:36.9 20:33.1   20:33.2
73 Matteotti, Giulia SR North Daviess 6:37.0 20:33.5   20:33.6
74 Eldridge, Brooklyn SO Northview 6:37.1 20:33.7 55 20:33.8
75 Clark, Lauren SO New Albany 6:37.1 20:33.8   20:33.9
76 Main, Alice JR Floyd Central 6:37.5 20:35.2 56 20:35.3
77 Heldt, Courtney SO Gibson Southern 6:38.4 20:38.0   20:38.0
78 Vogt, Taylor JR Evansville F.J. Reitz 6:38.6 20:38.6 57 20:38.7
79 Anthis, Kyndall JR Princeton Community 6:38.8 20:39.2 58 20:39.2
80 Wibbeler, Kelsey SO Southridge 6:39.0 20:39.8   20:39.8
81 Scott, Isabella FR Silver Creek 6:39.1 20:40.0   20:40.1
82 Krueger, Chloe JR Columbus East 6:39.1 20:40.2 59 20:40.2
83 Adams, Morgan SO Corydon Central 6:39.6 20:41.7 60 20:41.8
84 MERKLEY, ELIZABETH FR Bloomington South 6:39.7 20:41.9 61 20:42.0
85 Cunningham, Abigail SO South Knox 6:39.9 20:42.6 62 20:42.6
86 Spencer, Ava SO Madison Consolidated 6:40.2 20:43.4   20:43.5
87 Jung, Ye-Won SO Terre Haute North Vigo 6:40.3 20:43.7   20:43.8
88 Ulrey, Sydney SO Boonville 6:41.1 20:46.4   20:46.5
89 Teague, Quinlan SR Pike Central 6:41.2 20:46.6 63 20:46.6
90 Knight, Laurel SR Columbus East 6:41.7 20:48.0 64 20:48.0
91 Otte, Carly SO Columbus East 6:41.7 20:48.0 65 20:48.1
92 Coe, Katherine SR Evansville North 6:42.4 20:50.3   20:50.3
93 Willhite, Avery FR Jennings County 6:43.0 20:52.3 66 20:52.3
94 Beaumont, Madison SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:44.3 20:56.1 67 20:56.1
95 Jerger, Kate SO Jasper 6:44.4 20:56.6 68 20:56.7
96 Bartlett, Ruth FR Bloomington North 6:44.7 20:57.5 69 20:57.5
97 Wildman, Paige JR Northeast Dubois 6:44.7 20:57.6   20:57.6
98 Robbins, Peyton JR South Knox 6:45.0 20:58.4 70 20:58.5
99 Pruett, Makenna SR Barr-Reeve 6:45.1 20:58.6 71 20:58.7
100 Holland, Gabby FR Corydon Central 6:46.1 21:01.9 72 21:01.9
101 Breidenbaugh, Heidi FR Princeton Community 6:46.5 21:03.1 73 21:03.2
102 Norrick, Caroline SO Bloomington North 6:46.6 21:03.4 74 21:03.5
103 Greenwell, Allyson FR Martinsville 6:47.1 21:04.9   21:05.0
104 Tanner, Kaya SR Terre Haute South Vigo 6:48.5 21:09.2 75 21:09.3
105 Deorto, Anna FR Heritage Hills 6:49.0 21:10.9 76 21:11.0
106 Knepp, Elle SO Barr-Reeve 6:49.1 21:11.0 77 21:11.0
107 Spore, Laci SR Princeton Community 6:49.4 21:12.2 78 21:12.3
108 Patel, Prachi SR Signature 6:49.7 21:12.9   21:13.0
109 Kay, Madison JR Owen Valley 6:50.5 21:15.4   21:15.4
110 STRINGER, GRACE FR Bloomington South 6:50.6 21:15.9 79 21:16.0
111 Like, Ella FR South Knox 6:51.3 21:18.0 80 21:18.0
112 Eckert, Danielle JR Forest Park 6:51.6 21:18.9 81 21:19.0
113 Fraze, Allison SO Forest Park 6:51.8 21:19.4 82 21:19.5
114 Wanninger, Haley SR South Vermillion 6:51.8 21:19.6   21:19.7
115 Leathers, Claire SO Southridge 6:52.1 21:20.6   21:20.6
116 McKain, Paige SR Brownstown Central 6:53.0 21:23.2   21:23.3
117 Sowder, Ava JR Eastern (Pekin) 6:53.0 21:23.3   21:23.4
118 Riley, Haskett SO Edgewood 6:53.4 21:24.5 83 21:24.6
119 Meyer, Molly FR Heritage Hills 6:53.6 21:25.1 84 21:25.2
120 Mager, Emily SR Riverton Parke 6:54.0 21:26.5   21:26.5
121 Miklozek, Isabel SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:54.5 21:27.9 85 21:27.9
122 Hancewicz, Demme SO Terre Haute South Vigo 6:54.6 21:28.2 86 21:28.3
123 GRAHAM, CLARA SO Bloomington South 6:54.7 21:28.6 87 21:28.6
124 Couchenour, Macie SR South Knox 6:55.1 21:29.9 88 21:30.0
125 Smith, Lilyanna SO Owen Valley 6:55.5 21:30.9   21:30.9
126 Abby Kate, Evans SR Edgewood 6:56.3 21:33.5 89 21:33.5
127 Poole, Sarah SO Jennings County 6:56.7 21:34.9 90 21:35.0
128 Evans, Elizabeth SO Jennings County 6:57.1 21:36.0 91 21:36.1
129 Hollinden, Emma SO Tell City 6:58.9 21:41.7   21:41.8
130 Vesperini, Isabella SR Bloomington South 7:00.1 21:45.3 92 21:45.3
131 Williams, Kenzi SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 7:01.4 21:49.5 93 21:49.6
132 Monser, Laurel JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7:02.3 21:52.3 94 21:52.4
133 Byrd, Priscilla SO New Albany 7:02.8 21:53.6   21:53.6
134 Flannagan, Bridget JR Heritage Hills 7:03.0 21:54.3 95 21:54.3
135 Lewis, Grace JR Seymour 7:03.6 21:56.3 96 21:56.3
136 Bauer, Alexis SR Barr-Reeve 7:03.8 21:56.8 97 21:56.8
137 Willis, Kennedy JR Pike Central 7:03.9 21:57.0 98 21:57.1
138 McDivitt, Emma JR Bloomington North 7:04.2 21:58.1 99 21:58.1
139 Traylor, Ava SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 7:05.1 22:00.8 100 22:00.8
140 Whitehead, Anna SO Pike Central 7:06.6 22:05.4 101 22:05.4
141 Warner, Kaylyn FR Pike Central 7:06.9 22:06.6 102 22:06.7
142 Hale, Alexis SO Evansville F.J. Reitz 7:07.2 22:07.4 103 22:07.4
143 Shoaf, Olivia SR Columbus East 7:07.8 22:09.4 104 22:09.4
144 Gogel, Michaela SR Heritage Hills 7:08.2 22:10.4 105 22:10.5
145 Carothers, Riley JR Columbus East 7:09.0 22:12.9 106 22:13.0
146 Wagler, Emily FR Barr-Reeve 7:09.7 22:15.1 107 22:15.1
147 Schipp, Emma SO Jasper 7:12.2 22:23.0 108 22:23.0
148 Bruce, Emily SR Corydon Central 7:13.0 22:25.3 109 22:25.4
149 Blessinger, Emma SO Southridge 7:13.6 22:27.2   22:27.2
150 Gambrel, Grace JR Jennings County 7:14.4 22:29.6 110 22:29.6
151 Sunbury, Lillian SR Seymour 7:14.6 22:30.3 111 22:30.3
152 Spurgeon, Jordan SR Columbus East 7:16.3 22:35.6 112 22:35.6
153 Coffman, Camille FR Corydon Central 7:17.5 22:39.4 113 22:39.4
154 Tokish, Abigail JR Terre Haute South Vigo 7:19.5 22:45.5 114 22:45.6
155 Knepp, Allie FR Barr-Reeve 7:20.0 22:47.2 115 22:47.2
156 Weisheit, Kylee SR Jasper 7:20.5 22:48.6 116 22:48.7
157 Martin, Olivia SO Corydon Central 7:21.1 22:50.7 117 22:50.8
158 Cuhadar, Victoria SO Columbus East 7:21.5 22:51.7 118 22:51.7
159 Clara, Bitner SO Edgewood 7:29.3 23:16.0 119 23:16.1
160 Sunbury, Ava FR Seymour 7:33.4 23:28.8 120 23:28.9
161 White, Jacklyn FR Austin 7:35.5 23:35.4 121 23:35.5
162 Olivia, Doyle SR Edgewood 7:37.6 23:41.8 122 23:41.8
163 Willett, Taylor JR Evansville F.J. Reitz 7:38.0 23:43.2 123 23:43.2
164 Sisley, Lauren SR Heritage Hills 7:39.4 23:47.3 124 23:47.4
165 Cole, Allison FR Austin 7:45.2 24:05.5 125 24:05.5
166 Sanford, Mia JR Heritage Hills 7:54.6 24:34.7 126 24:34.8
167 Anderson, Morgan SR Pike Central 7:58.7 24:47.3 127 24:47.4
168 Young, Nayeli FR Edgewood 8:01.1 24:54.9 128 24:54.9
169 Lasher, Alyssa SO Barr-Reeve 8:03.6 25:02.7 129 25:02.8
170 Kinnett, Daphne JR South Knox 8:04.0 25:04.0 130 25:04.1
171 Turner, Breylin JR Princeton Community 8:08.2 25:16.9 131 25:17.0
172 Hulsman, Anna SO Forest Park 8:13.5 25:33.3 132 25:33.4
173 Pfyl, Anja JR Forest Park 8:17.2 25:44.9 133 25:45.0