Tri-County League Championships Date: 10-11-08   Venue: Pelham High School - Pelham, NH
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men's 2.1 Mile Run A Race L Women's 2.1 Mile Run A Race L
Men's 2.1 Mile Run L-I - 5- Women's 2.1 Mile Run A Race M
Men's 2.1 Mile Run B-Race M Women's 2.1 Mile Run L & I -5
Men's 2.1 Mile Run A Race M Women's 2.1 Mile Run B-Race M
Men's 2.1 Mile Run L - I - Women's 2.1 Mile Run L - I -
Men's 2.1 Mile Run A Race L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Amherst Middle School 1:00:22 12:04 55 1 3 11 19 21 36 43
2 Londonderry Middle School 1:00:02 12:00 73 7 9 17 19 21 36 38
3 Ross A. Lurgio MS 59:56 11:59 76 1 11 13 23 28 43 78
4 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:03:33 12:42 144 5 7 26 38 68 72 74
5 McLaughlin Middle School 1:05:26 13:05 212 30 32 45 47 58 60 78
6 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:05:52 13:10 231 15 28 34 66 88 90 105
7 Elm Street Middle School 1:04:05 12:49 242 24 49 55 56 58 60 88
8 Hudson Memorial School 1:04:56 12:59 272 26 41 53 72 80 107 109
9 Windham Middle School 1:06:52 13:22 277 17 24 70 80 86 95 99
10 Milford Middle School 1:07:02 13:24 283 13 51 53 82 84 103 112
11 Hillside 1:05:32 13:06 304 32 51 65 70 86 90  
12 Timberlane Regional MS 1:05:38 13:07 309 30 45 68 74 92 110 116
13 Pelham Memorial School 1:07:59 13:35 324 9 49 76 93 97 101 114
14 Southside Middle School 1:09:00 13:48 341 3 5 99 114 120    
15 Woodbury Middle School 1:07:34 13:30 349 15 40 64 112 118    
16 Merrimack Middle School 1:06:47 13:21 367 47 62 66 95 97 101 119
17 Pennichuck Middle School 1:06:48 13:21 369 34 76 82 84 93 103 105
18 Nashua Catholic 1:10:50 14:10 376 41 56 62 107 110 116  
Men's 2.1 Mile Run A Race L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Camplin, Brady SR Amherst Middle School 5:24.8 11:22.1 1
1 Johnson, Scott SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:25.0 11:22.4 1
2 Mayola, Joel SR Southside Middle School 5:33.8 11:40.9 3
2 Lynch, Patrick SR Amherst Middle School 5:37.7 11:49.1 3
3 Matarozzo, Mike SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 5:44.3 12:03.0 5
3 Coutu, Jacob SR Southside Middle School 5:35.8 11:45.0 5
4 Kopetz, Sean SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 5:47.0 12:08.6 7
4 Leahy, Josh SR Londonderry Middle School 5:37.1 11:47.8 7
5 James, Sullivan SR Pelham Memorial School 5:48.3 12:11.4 9
5 Doherty, Ethan SR Londonderry Middle School 5:38.0 11:49.8 9
6 Hinrichs, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 5:48.7 12:12.1 11
6 Daly, Sam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:38.5 11:50.7 11
7 Wilson, David SR Milford Middle School 5:52.4 12:20.0 13
7 Phelps, David SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:41.1 11:56.2 13
8 Dutton, Mitchell SR Woodbury Middle School 5:44.7 12:03.7 15
8 Gagnon, Griffin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 5:53.5 12:22.4 15
9 McIntire, Kevin SR Londonderry Middle School 5:46.5 12:07.6 17
9 Cannone, Dan SR Windham Middle School 5:54.4 12:24.2 17
10 Selinka, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 5:47.1 12:08.9 19
10 Lynch, Ryan SR Amherst Middle School 5:55.0 12:25.5 19
11 Astbury, Daniel SR Amherst Middle School 5:59.2 12:34.2 21
11 Domitrz, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 5:47.2 12:09.2 21
12 Joshua, Landry SR Mountain View MS 6:01.1 12:38.3  
12 Winship, Tristan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:49.4 12:13.7 23
13 Hillman, Tim SR Windham Middle School 6:01.6 12:39.2 24
13 Robbins, Brendan SR Elm Street Middle School 5:51.1 12:17.3 24
14 Rowell, Jacob SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:02.4 12:41.0 26
14 Ross, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 5:55.9 12:27.3 26
15 Myers, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 5:58.9 12:33.6 28
15 Rencken, Tim SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:04.4 12:45.1 28
16 Boire, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:05.9 12:48.3 30
16 Lambert, Nicholas SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:00.6 12:37.2 30
17 Demers, Pat SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:06.0 12:48.5 32
17 Peterson, Kyle SR Hillside 6:01.4 12:38.8 32
18 Young, Sam SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:09.3 12:55.4 34
18 Curran, William SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:03.7 12:43.6 34
19 Court, Tim SR Londonderry Middle School 6:04.0 12:44.3 36
19 Deforest, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:09.4 12:55.6 36
20 Walsh, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:09.6 12:56.1 38
20 Abruze, Tom SR Londonderry Middle School 6:04.2 12:44.8 38
21 Breen, Tyler SR Woodbury Middle School 6:05.4 12:47.2 40
21 Nicholas, Zylak SR Mountain View MS 6:10.1 12:57.2  
22 Gagnon, Matthew SR Hudson Memorial School 6:05.7 12:47.9 41
22 Lansing, Lucus SR Nashua Catholic 6:12.3 13:01.9 41
23 Platt, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 6:12.9 13:03.1 43
23 Weeks, Matt SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:06.3 12:49.2 43
24 McCarthy, Ryan SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:07.1 12:50.9 45
24 Mugica, Nick SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:14.9 13:07.2 45
25 Wiley, Zachary SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:17.6 13:12.9 47
25 Mercer, Kyle SR Merrimack Middle School 6:07.4 12:51.4 47
26 Benjamin, Christopher SR Pelham Memorial School 6:18.6 13:15.0 49
26 Nastasia, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 6:07.7 12:52.1 49
27 Couture, Jamison SR Hillside 6:08.9 12:54.7 51
27 Picard, Alec SR Milford Middle School 6:19.3 13:16.4 51
28 DeMinico, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:09.8 12:56.6 53
28 Nichols, Jack SR Milford Middle School 6:23.2 13:24.7 53
29 Macentee, Evan SR Mountain View MS 6:24.4 13:27.2  
29 Taylor, Zachary SR Elm Street Middle School 6:10.5 12:57.9 55
30 Hammond, Craig SR Elm Street Middle School 6:10.7 12:58.3 56
30 Fokas, Cole SR Nashua Catholic 6:24.6 13:27.7 56
31 Dykeman-Bermingham, Peter SR Elm Street Middle School 6:11.5 13:00.1 58
31 Vrooman, Isaac SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:25.5 13:29.5 58
32 Whitman, Jordan SR Elm Street Middle School 6:12.7 13:02.6 60
32 Reynold, Zachary SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:26.1 13:30.8 60
33 Kemos, Zak SR Nashua Catholic 6:26.4 13:31.5 62
33 Havron, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 6:13.3 13:03.9 62
34 Walsh, Bailey SR West Running Brook MS 6:28.2 13:35.3  
34 Ouellet, Oliver SR Woodbury Middle School 6:15.6 13:08.8 64
35 Chabot, Pat SR West Running Brook MS 6:30.8 13:40.6  
35 Peterson, Keaton SR Hillside 6:17.0 13:11.7 65
36 Ripka, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 6:17.4 13:12.4 66
36 Gallant, Cole SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:32.3 13:43.8 66
37 Spring, Brandon SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:17.7 13:13.2 68
37 Lemieux, Jean-Luc SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:32.7 13:44.6 68
38 Kelley, John SR Hillside 6:18.1 13:13.9 70
38 Bielinski, Brandon SR Windham Middle School 6:34.1 13:47.5 70
39 Reese, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:35.1 13:49.6 72
39 Emanuelson, Patrick SR Hudson Memorial School 6:19.0 13:15.8 72
40 Dechane, Tyler SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:20.0 13:17.9 74
40 Magnani, Joe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:36.4 13:52.3 74
41 McCarthy, Kyle SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:20.3 13:18.6 76
41 LaBonte, Casey SR Pelham Memorial School 6:36.6 13:52.9 76
42 McKee, Max SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:21.5 13:21.0 78
42 Vargas, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:36.9 13:53.4 78
43 McLinden, Tim SR Windham Middle School 6:38.4 13:56.7 80
43 Sirvydus, Mike SR Hudson Memorial School 6:25.1 13:28.7 80
44 Grossman, David SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:25.6 13:29.8 82
44 Dargie, Mike SR Milford Middle School 6:40.1 14:00.2 82
45 Carter, Justin SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:26.0 13:30.6 84
45 Fulham, Nicholas SR Milford Middle School 6:40.6 14:01.2 84
46 Fox, Kenneth SR Hillside 6:27.5 13:33.7 86
46 Goglia, Micheal SR Windham Middle School 6:42.3 14:04.8 86
47 Sayers, Jeremy SR Elm Street Middle School 6:29.3 13:37.5 88
47 Gundersen, Taran SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:43.0 14:06.1 88
48 Page, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:43.2 14:06.7 90
48 Duffley, Collin SR Hillside 6:30.0 13:39.0 90
49 Messina, Anthony SR West Running Brook MS 6:45.3 14:11.1  
49 Thornton, Brett SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:30.3 13:39.6 92
50 Cadorette, Michael SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:33.4 13:46.1 93
50 Hannon, Brandon SR Pelham Memorial School 6:46.3 14:13.3 93
51 Green, Mitchell SR Merrimack Middle School 6:34.9 13:49.2 95
51 Vitolo, Ben SR Windham Middle School 6:47.6 14:16.0 95
52 Manuele, Kevin SR Merrimack Middle School 6:35.7 13:50.9 97
52 Dupont, Philip SR Pelham Memorial School 6:52.8 14:26.8 97
53 Mulligan, Connor SR Windham Middle School 6:53.5 14:28.4 99
53 O'Connor, Emerson SR Southside Middle School 6:36.0 13:51.5 99
54 Stankeiwicz, Brian SR Merrimack Middle School 6:37.3 13:54.3 101
54 Ferullo, Brian SR Pelham Memorial School 6:55.0 14:31.3 101
55 Patenaude, Jacob SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:40.5 14:00.9 103
55 Drescher, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 7:00.8 14:43.5 103
56 Nash, Shawn SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:17.5 15:18.6 105
56 Robbins, Mason SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:42.7 14:05.6 105
57 Perry, Dalton SR Hudson Memorial School 6:44.8 14:10.1 107
57 Daniels, Peter SR Nashua Catholic 7:17.7 15:19.2 107
58 Spinney, Aaron SR West Running Brook MS 7:21.4 15:27.0  
58 Michaud, Danny SR Hudson Memorial School 6:47.2 14:15.1 109
59 Miller, Shawn SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:47.4 14:15.5 110
59 Dougherty, Brandon SR Nashua Catholic 7:23.1 15:30.5 110
60 Frazier, Brian SR Woodbury Middle School 6:48.3 14:17.5 112
60 Magnus, Paul SR Milford Middle School 7:23.4 15:31.0 112
61 Wormald, Jake SR Pelham Memorial School 7:37.6 16:00.9 114
61 Bryant, Brandon SR Southside Middle School 6:56.9 14:35.5 114
62 Thornton, Eric SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:11.6 15:06.3 116
62 Johnson, Evan SR Nashua Catholic 8:19.0 17:27.8 116
63 Dunkley, Mike SR Woodbury Middle School 7:17.0 15:17.6 118
64 Hamqvist, Karl SR Merrimack Middle School 7:17.0 15:19.8 119
65 Brandenburg, Karl SR Southside Middle School 8:09.5 17:07.9 120
Women's 2.1 Mile Run A Race L Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:06:41 13:20 93 5 14 18 24 32 36 38
2 Milford Middle School 1:06:13 13:14 104 3 5 10 40 46 59 101
3 Amherst Middle School 1:07:26 13:29 105 7 8 28 30 32 53 55
4 Nashua Catholic 1:07:24 13:28 124 1 12 18 26 67 81 107
5 Elm Street Middle School 1:08:04 13:36 136 10 12 16 47 51 61 69
6 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:10:17 14:03 198 16 22 24 65 71 95 113
7 Hillside 1:10:05 14:01 214 1 42 55 57 59 67 111
8 Windham Middle School 1:10:44 14:08 222 20 34 38 57 73 77 91
9 Southside Middle School 1:11:02 14:12 242 26 28 30 53 105 121 124
10 McLaughlin Middle School 1:11:37 14:19 267 42 44 49 63 69 105  
11 Timberlane Regional MS 1:11:14 14:14 272 3 34 75 79 81 103 113
12 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:11:42 14:20 297 8 22 83 87 97 101 109
13 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:12:54 14:34 312 14 51 61 87 99 103  
14 Hudson Memorial School 1:12:40 14:32 316 20 49 71 85 91 107 127
15 Merrimack Middle School 1:12:53 14:34 318 40 63 65 73 77 95 119
16 Mountain View MS 1:14:54 14:58 399 47 79 83 93 97    
17 Pennichuck Middle School 1:15:28 15:05 441 44 89 93 99 116 126  
18 Pelham Memorial School 1:17:30 15:30 446 36 75 109 111 115 116 119
19 West Running Brook MS 1:22:31 16:30 536 85 89 118 121 123 124  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run A Race L Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Conway, Elizabeth SR Hillside 5:57.7 12:31.2 1
1 McCabe, Molly SR Nashua Catholic 5:53.9 12:23.1 1
2 Pitsas, Dina SR Milford Middle School 5:54.5 12:24.4 3
2 Kimball, Hannah SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:01.3 12:38.7 3
3 Cronin, Cassandra SR Londonderry Middle School 6:01.6 12:39.3 5
3 Tocci, Kerri SR Milford Middle School 5:58.7 12:33.1 5
4 Wallisch, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 6:07.3 12:51.2 7
4 Hutchins, Samantha SR Woodbury Middle School 6:04.9 12:46.2  
5 Marciano, Pia SR Amherst Middle School 6:08.1 12:52.9 8
5 Linehan, Morghan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:06.2 12:49.0 8
6 Pike, Cristiana SR Elm Street Middle School 6:09.7 12:56.2 10
6 Hawkins, Courtney SR Milford Middle School 6:10.8 12:58.6 10
7 Gaudet, Jen SR Elm Street Middle School 6:14.2 13:05.8 12
7 Wright, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 6:11.3 12:59.7 12
8 Dowling, Felicia SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:21.4 13:21.0 14
8 Szymanski, Amanda SR Londonderry Middle School 6:18.0 13:13.8 14
9 Williams, Jexi SR Elm Street Middle School 6:22.1 13:22.3 16
9 Guertin, Erin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:27.2 13:33.0 16
10 Laqueux, Sydney SR Londonderry Middle School 6:22.3 13:22.7 18
10 Piercy, Gabriela SR Nashua Catholic 6:29.6 13:38.1 18
11 Lyman, Lydia SR Hudson Memorial School 6:23.6 13:25.5 20
11 Farrell, Kate SR Windham Middle School 6:30.5 13:40.1 20
12 Farwell, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:32.7 13:44.7 22
12 Hosang, Katie SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:28.2 13:35.1 22
13 Benz, Emily SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:35.2 13:49.9 24
13 SHVESHKEYEV, ANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 6:28.8 13:36.4 24
14 Morrier, Marie SR Nashua Catholic 6:35.5 13:50.6 26
14 Imamovic, Amela SR Southside Middle School 6:32.3 13:43.8 26
15 Aten, Kelsey SR Amherst Middle School 6:36.0 13:51.6 28
15 Zimmerman, Christine SR Southside Middle School 6:34.7 13:48.9 28
16 Wons, Olivia SR Amherst Middle School 6:37.6 13:54.9 30
16 Rollins, Kendra SR Southside Middle School 6:34.8 13:49.1 30
17 Freud, Jamie SR Amherst Middle School 6:38.2 13:56.1 32
17 CONTI, STEPHANIE SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.0 13:49.4 32
18 Plank, Torri SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:35.7 13:50.9 34
18 Maffie, Lindsay SR Windham Middle School 6:39.5 13:58.9 34
19 Chouinard, Jennifer SR Londonderry Middle School 6:38.5 13:56.8 36
19 Arsenault, Shannen SR Pelham Memorial School 6:41.8 14:03.8 36
20 Dzenis, Katherine SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.0 14:08.4 38
20 Cornille, Chloe SR Windham Middle School 6:43.1 14:06.5 38
21 Pickett, Alexandra SR Merrimack Middle School 6:44.2 14:08.8 40
21 Sareault, Mary Beth SR Milford Middle School 6:43.4 14:07.1 40
22 Want, Alli SR Hillside 6:46.8 14:14.2 42
22 Lussier, Lindsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:43.6 14:07.5 42
23 George-Blay, Kaitlin SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:43.8 14:08.0 44
23 Lizotte, Victoria SR Pennichuck Middle School 6:48.0 14:16.7 44
24 Chmura, Brette SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:48.3 14:17.4  
24 Wright, Cassandra SR Milford Middle School 6:44.9 14:10.3 46
25 Charron, Malarie SR Elm Street Middle School 6:48.9 14:18.5 47
25 Morgan, Fifield SR Mountain View MS 6:45.9 14:12.3 47
26 Notini, Erica SR Hudson Memorial School 6:49.6 14:20.0 49
26 Monzon, Vanessa SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:47.6 14:15.9 49
27 Kerr, Mackenzie SR Elm Street Middle School 6:50.3 14:21.6 51
27 Baker, Rachel SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:47.9 14:16.5 51
28 Maloney, Kaitlyn SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.1 14:17.0 53
28 Amlaw, Emily SR Southside Middle School 6:51.0 14:23.1 53
29 Ballantyne, Lyndsey SR Amherst Middle School 6:48.5 14:17.8 55
29 Tucker, Chandler SR Hillside 6:51.2 14:23.5 55
30 Norris, Rachel SR Hillside 6:53.4 14:28.0 57
30 Boyd, Emma SR Windham Middle School 6:49.7 14:20.3 57
31 Brockett, Meg SR Hillside 6:53.9 14:29.2 59
31 McManus, Kaitlyn SR Milford Middle School 6:51.6 14:24.2 59
32 Upton, Kara SR Elm Street Middle School 6:55.0 14:31.5 61
32 O'Brien, Khloe SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:54.3 14:30.1 61
33 Lee, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:54.6 14:30.6 63
33 Turkington, Lauren SR Merrimack Middle School 6:55.5 14:32.5 63
34 Zack, Courtney SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:54.9 14:31.2 65
34 Torbio, Cassie SR Merrimack Middle School 6:56.3 14:34.2 65
35 McVeigh, Maggie SR Hillside 6:57.2 14:36.1 67
35 Veilleux, Shannon SR Nashua Catholic 6:56.0 14:33.6 67
36 Shuman, Ellie SR Elm Street Middle School 6:58.1 14:37.9 69
36 Schesser, Sydney SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:56.9 14:35.4 69
37 Doyle, Kelly SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:58.4 14:38.7 71
37 Hovasapian, Nadia SR Hudson Memorial School 6:58.3 14:38.3 71
38 Scott, Maddie SR Merrimack Middle School 7:00.1 14:42.2 73
38 Garside, Mary SR Windham Middle School 6:58.7 14:39.2 73
39 Pantaleo, Erica SR Pelham Memorial School 7:00.7 14:43.4 75
39 Legros, Jonlyn SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:03.6 14:49.5 75
40 Pearson, Afton SR Merrimack Middle School 7:06.8 14:56.2 77
40 Tilley, Kristen SR Windham Middle School 7:00.9 14:43.9 77
41 Molly, Goldstein SR Mountain View MS 7:01.2 14:44.4 79
41 Milone, Samantha SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:07.4 14:57.5 79
42 Lambert, Katherine SR Nashua Catholic 7:01.6 14:45.2 81
42 Knowles, Midori SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:07.8 14:58.2 81
43 Plante, Emily SR Mountain View MS 7:11.8 15:06.7 83
43 LaRosa, Kristen SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.0 14:58.8 83
44 Moore, Meghan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.0 15:05.1 85
44 Pierce, Hannah SR West Running Brook MS 7:14.5 15:12.3 85
45 Crow, Amanda SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:14.9 15:13.3 87
45 Monteith, Reagan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:11.4 15:05.9 87
46 Choate, Taylor SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:11.6 15:06.3 89
46 Kiley, Amanda SR West Running Brook MS 7:15.9 15:15.4 89
47 Truesdell, Elizabeth SR Hudson Memorial School 7:14.2 15:11.7 91
47 Barry, Morgan SR Windham Middle School 7:16.5 15:16.5 91
48 Campbell, Haeli SR Mountain View MS 7:17.5 15:18.6 93
48 Kert, Sarah SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:14.3 15:12.0 93
49 Barbour, Haley SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:21.4 15:27.0 95
49 Gonzalez, Anjelica SR Merrimack Middle School 7:14.8 15:13.0 95
50 Fontaine, Shayla SR Mountain View MS 7:24.4 15:33.1 97
50 Kennedy, Kelsey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:15.2 15:13.8 97
51 Svenson, Kaleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:24.6 15:33.6 99
51 Martin, Jasmine SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:15.3 15:14.0 99
52 Kimball, Casey SR Milford Middle School 7:25.2 15:34.9 101
52 Haenel, Jian SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:16.9 15:17.5 101
53 Sobolewski, Kristen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:25.3 15:35.1 103
53 Estep, Kate SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:17.0 15:17.7 103
54 Raymond, Vitoria SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.4 15:41.6 105
54 Richardson, Allison SR Southside Middle School 7:17.3 15:18.2 105
55 Ready, Alyssa SR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.7 15:19.0 107
55 Sullivan, Madison SR Nashua Catholic 7:36.4 15:58.5 107
56 Snide, Rhiannon SR Pelham Memorial School 7:42.6 16:11.4 109
56 Winship, Ainsley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:18.0 15:19.7 109
57 Martel, Grace SR Hillside 7:19.4 15:22.7 111
57 Mallard, Emily SR Pelham Memorial School 7:42.9 16:12.1 111
58 McElvery, Kira SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:44.7 16:15.9 113
58 Gadde, Allie SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:21.1 15:26.3 113
59 Ricard, Samantha SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:22.3 15:28.8  
59 Lyons, Ashley SR Pelham Memorial School 7:46.6 16:19.8 115
60 Goss, Avery SR Pelham Memorial School 7:47.6 16:21.9 116
60 Fitzpatrick, Anne SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:27.6 15:39.9 116
61 Williston, Ashley SR West Running Brook MS 7:56.5 16:40.7 118
61 Page, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 7:37.5 16:00.8  
62 D'Amico, Catherine SR Merrimack Middle School 7:42.2 16:10.6 119
62 Lyons, Allie SR Pelham Memorial School 8:00.7 16:49.5 119
63 Jumpp, Jasmine SR Southside Middle School 7:51.0 16:29.1 121
63 Sullivan, Caroline SR West Running Brook MS 8:20.5 17:31.0 121
64 Pellitier, Danielle SR West Running Brook MS 8:30.8 17:52.6 123
64 Seely, Cara SR Woodbury Middle School 7:52.7 16:32.5  
65 Gallien, Olivia SR Southside Middle School 7:53.6 16:34.6 124
65 Pantazis, Sofia SR West Running Brook MS 8:34.3 18:00.0 124
66 Williams, Meaghan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:59.9 16:47.8  
67 Choate, Summer SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:24.1 17:38.5 126
68 Miller, Juliette SR Hudson Memorial School 8:40.4 18:12.8 127
Women's 2.1 Mile Run A Race M Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Litchfield Middle School 1:11:37 14:19 39 3 5 7 9 15 23 43
2 Chester Academy 1:16:04 15:12 85 5 11 19 23 27 37 41
3 Hampstead Middle School 1:14:43 14:56 93 11 13 17 21 31 35 41
4 Villa Augustina 1:16:51 15:22 97 1 7 9 29 51    
5 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:15:01 15:00 123 1 25 27 33 37 50 51
6 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:17:26 15:29 136 4 19 29 39 45 47 49
7 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:22:55 16:35 168 13 15 33 53 54 55  
8 St. Joseph-Salem 1:22:37 16:31 179 25 31 35 43 45 47 59
9 St. Casimir School 1:25:00 17:00 190 17 21 39 56 57 58  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run A Race M Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gilman, Jillian SR Villa Augustina 6:37.7 13:55.1 1
1 Gagnon, Laurel SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 6:07.3 12:51.3 1
2 Pollock, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 6:50.9 14:22.8  
2 Richardson, Gabby SR Litchfield Middle School 6:32.6 13:44.3 3
3 Fogel, Jessa SR The Derryfield School 6:52.5 14:26.1  
3 Sweetser, Jessica SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:47.6 14:15.9 4
4 Heaton, Caitlin SR Litchfield Middle School 6:48.7 14:18.2 5
4 DeMoss, Michelle SR Chester Academy 6:53.0 14:27.2 5
5 Stagnone, Leah SR Litchfield Middle School 6:49.9 14:20.8 7
5 Cote, Natasha SR Villa Augustina 6:54.8 14:30.9 7
6 Tosi, Meaghan SR Villa Augustina 7:01.7 14:45.6 9
6 Scafidi, Sophie SR Litchfield Middle School 6:51.4 14:23.9 9
7 Johnston, Mikayla SR Chester Academy 7:06.0 14:54.5 11
7 McMullen, Haley SR Hampstead Middle School 6:54.6 14:30.5 11
8 Albrecht, Andrea SR Hampstead Middle School 7:00.3 14:42.5 13
8 Twomey, Kerry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:06.7 14:56.0 13
9 Soraghan, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.8 14:50.0 15
9 Cronin, Hannah SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:10.7 15:04.5 15
10 Jeffrey, Heather SR St. Casimir School 7:14.6 15:12.5 17
10 Rees, Natalie SR Hampstead Middle School 7:05.1 14:52.6 17
11 Barrie, Maggie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:05.3 14:53.1 19
11 Lacey, Taylor SR Chester Academy 7:18.7 15:21.2 19
12 Marquez, Claudia SR St. Casimir School 7:19.9 15:23.7 21
12 Salter, Kasey SR Hampstead Middle School 7:06.9 14:56.5 21
13 Linnehan, Grace SR Litchfield Middle School 7:07.5 14:57.6 23
13 Stuart, Rebecca SR Chester Academy 7:25.9 15:36.2 23
14 McCann, Allanah SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:27.0 15:38.6 25
14 Woods, Erica SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:12.7 15:08.7 25
15 Lee, Vera SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:15.3 15:14.1 27
15 DeCloux, Catherine SR Chester Academy 7:30.4 15:45.7 27
16 Bergeron, Madeleine SR Villa Augustina 7:34.6 15:54.7 29
16 Conrad, Eliza SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:26.3 15:37.2 29
17 Rastello, Brianna SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:45.6 16:17.6 31
17 Cote, Kaila SR Hampstead Middle School 7:28.4 15:41.5 31
18 Tulley, Brooke SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:52.4 16:31.9 33
18 Lee, Inez SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:31.5 15:48.0 33
19 Ashness, Danika SR Hampstead Middle School 7:31.9 15:48.9 35
19 Masci, Christine SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:53.4 16:34.1 35
20 Wirth, Brittnee SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:36.8 15:59.1 37
20 Newman, Amanda SR Chester Academy 7:54.2 16:35.7 37
21 Gabert, Beth SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:39.9 16:05.8 39
21 West, Bridget SR St. Casimir School 7:57.3 16:42.3 39
22 Green, Kristen SR Hampstead Middle School 7:40.2 16:06.4 41
22 Sullivan, Samantha SR Chester Academy 8:00.4 16:48.7 41
23 Primeaux, Victoria SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:03.1 16:54.5 43
23 Cavanaugh, Savannah SR Litchfield Middle School 7:51.9 16:30.9 43
24 Alfano, Heather SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:11.8 17:12.7 45
24 Bourque, Kasie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:53.5 16:34.4 45
25 Primeaux, Noelle SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:13.1 17:15.4 47
25 Frederick, Taylor SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:54.9 16:37.2 47
26 Caulfield, Bailey SR St. Joseph-Manchester 7:57.2 16:42.0 49
26 Porat, Sarah SR The Derryfield School 8:16.2 17:22.0  
27 Matheos, Lindsay SR The Derryfield School 8:16.4 17:22.4  
27 Sweeney, Jessica SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:07.6 17:04.0 50
28 Basinow, Brenda SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:08.1 17:04.9 51
28 French, Abby SR Villa Augustina 8:27.2 17:45.2 51
29 Collins, Courtney SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:37.8 18:07.3 53
30 Fitton, Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:41.9 18:15.9 54
31 Johnston, Mickayla SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 8:42.8 18:17.9 55
32 Starry, Amanda SR St. Casimir School 8:50.4 18:33.9 56
33 Langley, Emily SR St. Casimir School 9:06.8 19:08.3 57
34 Page, Soibhain SR St. Casimir School 9:10.0 19:15.0 58
35 Borisko, Rachel SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:16.8 19:29.3 59
Men's 2.1 Mile Run L-I - 5- Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:05:33 13:06 39 3 5 6 10 15 20 47
2 Amherst Middle School 1:12:07 14:25 73 1 3 18 20 31 43  
3 Milford Middle School 1:16:22 15:16 127 12 23 25 27 40 48  
4 Pelham Memorial School 1:18:54 15:46 146 6 22 35 38 45 50 71
5 Hudson Memorial School 1:11:30 14:18 161 12 18 37 42 52 73 82
6 Elm Street Middle School 1:11:55 14:23 164 16 23 25 35 65 66 71
7 Hillside 1:11:56 14:23 168 17 29 31 43 48 63 69
8 Woodbury Middle School 1:12:30 14:30 180 8 27 33 54 58 61 68
9 Windham Middle School 1:24:15 16:51 205 10 29 52 56 58 61 63
10 McLaughlin Middle School 1:31:33 18:18 236 8 33 60 66 69    
11 Southside Middle School 1:16:50 15:22 249 1 14 76 78 80 84  
12 Timberlane Regional MS 1:15:53 15:10 250 38 40 45 50 77 79 81
13 Pennichuck Middle School 1:21:24 16:16 343 55 56 74 75 83 85 86
Men's 2.1 Mile Run L-I - 5- Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Danielson, Cormac SR Amherst Middle School 6:01.0 12:38.0 1
1 Hoerner, Brett SR Southside Middle School 6:01.2 12:38.4 1
2 Anson, Josh SR Amherst Middle School 6:23.8 13:25.8 3
2 Capobianco, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:05.4 12:47.3 3
3 Wisniewski, Michal SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.1 12:48.9 5
3 Matthew, Shaw SR Mountain View MS 6:30.2 13:39.4  
4 Case, Michell SR Londonderry Middle School 6:14.4 13:06.1 6
4 Costa, Joe SR Pelham Memorial School 6:36.5 13:52.6 6
5 O'Neill, Brennan SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:38.9 13:57.6 8
5 Grady, Brett SR Woodbury Middle School 6:19.4 13:16.7 8
6 Russell, Timothy SR Londonderry Middle School 6:20.5 13:19.0 10
6 Jolicoeur, Kurtis SR Windham Middle School 6:39.0 13:57.9 10
7 Doyle, Ryan SR Hudson Memorial School 6:21.7 13:21.5 12
7 Lemerises, Drew SR Milford Middle School 6:41.3 14:02.6 12
8 Clark, Davis SR Southside Middle School 6:23.4 13:25.1 14
8 Young, Cameron SR West Running Brook MS 6:45.8 14:12.1  
9 Nigro, Nicholas SR Londonderry Middle School 6:26.9 13:32.5 15
9 Robinson, Matt SR West Running Brook MS 6:55.2 14:31.8  
10 Barrows, Brian SR Elm Street Middle School 6:30.8 13:40.6 16
10 Clark, Owen SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:56.1 14:33.7  
11 Fuller, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:06.6 14:55.7  
11 Vitagliano, Dario SR Hillside 6:31.2 13:41.5 17
12 Prior, Matthew SR Amherst Middle School 7:09.4 15:01.6 18
12 Teague, Andrew SR Hudson Memorial School 6:35.4 13:50.4 18
13 Kempf, Jonathan SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.3 15:03.6 20
13 Ruiter, Devon SR Londonderry Middle School 6:37.4 13:54.5 20
14 Anzel, Zach SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:38.4 13:56.6  
14 Letendre, Andrew SR Pelham Memorial School 7:10.6 15:04.3 22
15 McNulty, Owen SR Elm Street Middle School 6:38.5 13:56.8 23
15 Ryder, Jacob SR Milford Middle School 7:12.6 15:08.4 23
16 Bennett, Cameron SR Elm Street Middle School 6:44.9 14:10.3 25
16 Shea, Liam SR Milford Middle School 7:14.7 15:12.7 25
17 Pioli, Devyn SR Milford Middle School 7:17.7 15:19.0 27
17 Saulnier, Nick SR Woodbury Middle School 6:46.3 14:13.2 27
18 Lessard, Thomas SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:47.2 14:15.0  
18 Fortin, Ryan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:34.4 15:54.2  
19 Thompson, Tyler SR Hillside 6:47.6 14:15.8 29
19 Smith, Austin SR Windham Middle School 7:36.6 15:58.7 29
20 Goldberg, Dylan SR Amherst Middle School 7:36.7 15:59.0 31
20 Kay, Gavriel SR Hillside 6:49.0 14:18.8 31
21 Harvey, Alex SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:42.7 16:11.6 33
21 Grubbs, Reed SR Woodbury Middle School 6:49.4 14:19.7 33
22 Irwin, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 6:49.5 14:19.9 35
22 Wolfram, Nicholas SR Pelham Memorial School 7:46.6 16:19.8 35
23 Demers, Phillip SR Hudson Memorial School 6:54.9 14:31.3 37
23 Beliveau, Brad SR Mountain View MS 7:48.2 16:23.1  
24 Wallaker, Travis SR Pelham Memorial School 7:53.6 16:34.4 38
24 Sheridan, Liam SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:56.2 14:34.0 38
25 Chevalier, Gabe SR Milford Middle School 7:56.2 16:39.9 40
25 Busi, James SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:57.3 14:36.3 40
26 Blake, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 6:57.9 14:37.6 42
26 Michael, Pyszka SR Mountain View MS 7:57.0 16:41.7  
27 Tucker, Bradley SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.9 16:58.3 43
27 Heymans, Ryan SR Hillside 6:58.6 14:39.0 43
28 Hannon, Jared SR Pelham Memorial School 8:07.3 17:03.4 45
28 Mills, Connor SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:59.2 14:40.2 45
29 Bevis, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:04.1 14:50.5 47
29 Mailhot, Alec SR Mountain View MS 8:07.8 17:04.4  
30 Symes, Bailey SR Hillside 7:09.2 15:01.3 48
30 Fuhs, Andrew SR Milford Middle School 8:18.1 17:25.9 48
31 Trott, Travis SR Pelham Memorial School 8:22.5 17:35.1 50
31 Skinner, Sam SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:12.0 15:07.2 50
32 David, Tristan SR Hudson Memorial School 7:13.3 15:09.9 52
32 Miller, Troy SR Windham Middle School 8:29.0 17:48.8 52
33 Crowell, Chris SR West Running Brook MS 8:29.6 17:50.1  
33 Descoteax, Matt SR Woodbury Middle School 7:13.5 15:10.3 54
34 Barry, Will SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:20.2 15:24.3 55
34 Goulet, Eric SR West Running Brook MS 8:36.7 18:05.1  
35 Curran, Matthew SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.2 56
35 Agarwal, Siddhart SR Windham Middle School 8:38.7 18:09.1 56
36 Gustafson, Jim SR Windham Middle School 8:44.2 18:20.7 58
36 Wynkoop, Chris SR Woodbury Middle School 7:23.3 15:30.9 58
37 Perry, Keith SR Londonderry Middle School 7:26.8 15:38.3  
37 Lussier, Josh SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:05.4 19:05.2 60
38 Smith, Graham SR Windham Middle School 9:14.5 19:24.4 61
38 Page, Ed SR Woodbury Middle School 7:28.9 15:42.7 61
39 Kivikoski, Alexander SR Hillside 7:29.3 15:43.4 63
39 Hardacre, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 9:18.2 19:32.1 63
40 Shields, Jody SR Elm Street Middle School 7:31.6 15:48.2 65
40 Ghazarian, Levon SR Windham Middle School 9:25.2 19:46.8  
41 L'Heureux, Adam SR Elm Street Middle School 7:33.8 15:53.0 66
41 Boucher, Mike SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:30.9 19:58.8 66
42 Fellows, Alex SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:06.9 21:14.4  
42 Frydrick, Patrick SR Woodbury Middle School 7:36.4 15:58.4 68
43 Schneider, Jackson SR Hillside 7:36.9 15:59.4 69
43 Frost, Tyler SR McLaughlin Middle School 10:38.4 22:20.5 69
44 Le Blanc, Jordan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:37.2 16:00.1  
44 Nikitas, Ben SR Windham Middle School 10:47.8 22:40.2  
45 Benard, Austin SR Elm Street Middle School 7:38.6 16:02.9 71
45 Doherty, Bryan SR Pelham Memorial School 16:30.5 34:40.0 71
46 Bishop, Dennis SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.9 16:07.8  
47 Palermo, Vincent SR Elm Street Middle School 7:42.9 16:12.0  
48 Carlson, Matthew SR Hillside 7:43.9 16:14.1  
49 Campbell, Tim SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.0 16:16.5 73
50 Delisle, Nick SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:46.9 16:20.4 74
51 French, Oliver SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:50.6 16:28.2 75
52 Brook, Bryce SR Elm Street Middle School 7:52.1 16:31.3  
53 Vine, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.0 16:33.2  
54 Palmer, Tyler SR Southside Middle School 7:53.9 16:35.2 76
55 Harrises, Alec SR Hillside 7:56.3 16:40.1  
56 Barr, Jake SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.9 16:41.5  
57 Muse, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.9 16:47.8  
58 Kennedy, Matthew SR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.2 16:48.4  
59 Brenner, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 8:02.1 16:52.4  
60 Sharp, Caleb SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:03.8 16:56.0 77
61 Polanco, Ryan SR Southside Middle School 8:06.8 17:02.3 78
62 Kappler, Sam SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:10.0 17:08.9 79
63 Fisher, Kevin SR Southside Middle School 8:10.5 17:10.1 80
64 Tomasi, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:15.1 17:19.6 81
65 Roundy, Jacob SR Elm Street Middle School 8:15.8 17:21.1  
66 Cailler, David SR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.4 17:22.4 82
67 Emanuelson, Greg SR Hudson Memorial School 8:20.1 17:30.1  
68 Cunniff, Frank SR Hudson Memorial School 8:24.5 17:39.4  
69 Creem, Ben SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:25.9 17:42.3 83
70 LeBoeuf, Nick SR Woodbury Middle School 8:33.3 17:57.9  
71 McGowan, Andrew SR Southside Middle School 8:42.3 18:16.7 84
72 Calnan, Blake SR Hillside 9:10.0 19:14.9  
73 Chevalier, Andrei SR Londonderry Middle School 9:11.4 19:17.9  
74 Lawrence-Webb, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 9:21.7 19:39.5  
75 Glenn, James SR Hillside 9:38.5 20:14.9  
76 Levesque, Nolan SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:39.3 20:16.5 85
77 Landry, Brandon SR Elm Street Middle School 9:40.6 20:19.2  
78 Kraus, Ethan SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:47.8 20:34.2  
79 Lenzi, Cody SR Hudson Memorial School 9:49.6 20:38.2  
80 Beaulieu, Ben SR Elm Street Middle School 10:27.0 21:56.6  
81 Nakos, Peter SR Hillside 10:59.6 23:05.1  
82 Mc Fadries, Mark SR Londonderry Middle School 11:49.7 24:50.2  
83 Dezurick, Brian SR Pennichuck Middle School 13:10.2 27:39.3 86
Women's 2.1 Mile Run L & I -5 Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Woodbury Middle School 1:14:27 14:53 57 1 5 7 21 23 27 37
2 Amherst Middle School 1:15:11 15:02 76 1 9 11 13 42 46 47
3 Milford Middle School 1:15:00 15:00 79 3 5 17 25 29 43 48
4 Londonderry Middle School 1:16:46 15:21 106 13 15 18 25 35 41 44
5 Hillside 1:19:41 15:56 117 3 9 19 33 53    
6 Windham Middle School 1:19:59 15:59 149 19 27 31 35 37 55 58
7 Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 1:20:35 16:07 150 15 21 23 39 52 56 60
8 Elm Street Middle School 1:21:01 16:12 160 11 29 31 39 50 57 58
9 Mountain View MS 1:23:15 16:39 185 7 34 44 49 51 53  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run L & I -5 Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Twomey, Elizabeth SR Woodbury Middle School 6:43.3 14:06.9 1
1 Foley, Kathleen SR Amherst Middle School 6:42.9 14:06.1 1
2 Harris, Emily SR Hillside 6:53.7 14:28.6 3
2 Lippett, Brianna SR Milford Middle School 6:52.1 14:25.3 3
3 Thayer, Emily SR Woodbury Middle School 6:55.3 14:32.0 5
3 Pitsas, Adelle SR Milford Middle School 6:52.7 14:26.7 5
4 Zylak, Rebecca SR Mountain View MS 6:53.2 14:27.7 7
4 Ramsdell, Mikakayla SR Woodbury Middle School 6:59.5 14:41.0 7
5 Palandino, Melissa SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.5 14:34.5 9
5 Gryzwacz, Megan SR Hillside 7:01.2 14:44.5 9
6 Chapman, Allison SR Amherst Middle School 7:00.3 14:42.6 11
6 Gaudet, Holly SR Elm Street Middle School 7:03.7 14:49.8 11
7 Wesson, Marie SR Amherst Middle School 7:03.6 14:49.5 13
7 HOWES, NATALIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.5 14:53.4 13
8 DORIS, MADDIE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.8 14:56.2 15
8 Tonello, Jillian SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:04.1 14:50.5 15
9 Lees, Samantha SR Milford Middle School 7:04.3 14:51.0 17
9 Barry, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:10.4 15:03.8  
10 Vargas, Jessalyn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:08.1 14:58.9  
10 ARVIDSON, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.3 15:09.9 18
11 Dunn, Amy SR Hillside 7:17.1 15:17.9 19
11 Costa, Cailyn SR Windham Middle School 7:16.2 15:16.0 19
12 Wainick, Alex SR Woodbury Middle School 7:24.7 15:33.7 21
12 Lutinkski, Kaitlyn SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:22.1 15:28.4 21
13 Hadad, Erica SR Woodbury Middle School 7:25.0 15:34.5 23
13 Mouser, Aleigh SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:22.9 15:30.0 23
14 Ryan, Jessica SR Milford Middle School 7:26.1 15:36.7 25
14 COURTEMANCHE, LAUREN SR Londonderry Middle School 7:27.1 15:38.9 25
15 Riel, Samantha SR Woodbury Middle School 7:27.7 15:40.2 27
15 Crichton, Sam SR Windham Middle School 7:26.7 15:38.0 27
16 O'Connor, Colleen SR Elm Street Middle School 7:31.2 15:47.6 29
16 Guay, Jordan SR Milford Middle School 7:28.2 15:41.1 29
17 McNamara, Grace SR Windham Middle School 7:34.2 15:53.8 31
17 Smith, Kaylee SR Elm Street Middle School 7:31.7 15:48.6 31
18 Avard, Hannah SR Parkside Middle School 7:41.4 16:08.8  
18 Walker, Rebecca SR Hillside 7:33.5 15:52.3 33
19 McGrail, Meagan SR Mountain View MS 7:49.7 16:26.3 34
19 Murphy, Bridget SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:37.0 15:59.6  
20 STUBBS, VICKI SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.2 16:08.5 35
20 Forti, Amanda SR Windham Middle School 7:53.3 16:33.8 35
21 Zannoni, Sarah SR Windham Middle School 7:55.1 16:37.7 37
21 Scalla, Shannon SR Woodbury Middle School 7:50.6 16:28.2 37
22 Cowan, Sadie SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:55.4 16:38.3 39
22 Putsch, Cassie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:52.6 16:32.3 39
23 NELSON, KATY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:55.6 16:38.8 41
23 Lambert, Jessica SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:01.6 16:51.3  
24 Facey, Rachael SR Amherst Middle School 8:05.4 16:59.4 42
24 McDermont, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 7:55.8 16:39.2  
25 Wilson, Melissa SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:56.5 16:40.6  
25 Bishop, Sabrina SR Milford Middle School 8:06.0 17:00.6 43
26 KEELEY, CASEY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:58.0 16:43.7 44
26 Allaire, Ashley SR Mountain View MS 8:06.6 17:01.8 44
27 Steenson, Annie SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:59.3 16:46.6  
27 Maloney, Elizabeth SR Amherst Middle School 8:08.8 17:06.3 46
28 Loaiza, Leydi SR Southside Middle School 8:04.3 16:57.0  
28 Gillis, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 8:11.2 17:11.6 47
29 Kenney, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 8:11.9 17:13.0  
29 Blaikie, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 8:08.2 17:05.1  
30 Carpenter, Mariah SR Woodbury Middle School 8:08.5 17:05.8  
30 Oxley, Brittany SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:14.8 17:19.0  
31 Ruiz, Yamili SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:13.8 17:16.9  
31 Murray, Simone SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:14.9 17:19.2  
32 PARROTT, MEGAN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:23.3 17:36.8  
32 Parenteau, Hallie SR Amherst Middle School 8:15.8 17:21.0  
33 Kenerson, Amanda SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:23.8 17:37.9  
33 Hull, Kylie SR Amherst Middle School 8:17.4 17:24.5  
34 Picard, Sarah SR Milford Middle School 8:20.5 17:31.0 48
34 Ferris, Olivia SR Woodbury Middle School 8:24.3 17:39.0  
35 Campbell, Emma SR Mountain View MS 8:20.9 17:31.8 49
35 LUPO, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:34.2 17:59.8  
36 Parika, Aamuktha SR Elm Street Middle School 8:36.0 18:03.6 50
36 Parenteau, Kyra SR Amherst Middle School 8:26.7 17:44.1  
37 NOWICKI, BRIANNA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:40.5 18:12.9  
37 Lowell, Sadie SR Amherst Middle School 8:26.9 17:44.5  
38 JIANG, TONYA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:41.7 18:15.5  
38 Normand, Autumn SR Mountain View MS 8:28.5 17:47.7 51
39 LAWRENCE, MILA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:42.2 18:16.6  
39 Camplin, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 8:30.5 17:51.9  
40 Avard, Vannsa SR Parkside Middle School 8:32.1 17:55.3  
40 RAADMAE, ROBYN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:54.1 18:41.6  
41 Tompkins, Maryanne SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:38.4 18:08.6 52
41 EVANS, JOLEEN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:58.2 18:50.1  
42 Loughrin, Erin SR Hudson Memorial School 9:02.2 18:58.7  
42 Barlow, Jessica SR Amherst Middle School 8:39.0 18:09.8  
43 Berry, Jenna SR Hillside 9:11.6 19:18.4 53
43 St. Jean, Olivia SR Mountain View MS 8:49.4 18:31.7 53
44 Caron, Ella SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:18.6 19:33.0  
44 Joanis, Madelyn SR Windham Middle School 8:49.9 18:32.8 55
45 Mikkelsen, Dana SR Milford Middle School 9:02.8 18:59.8  
45 Torres, Janessa SR Southside Middle School 9:21.8 19:39.7  
46 Gebhardt, Heather SR Amherst Middle School 9:03.2 19:00.7  
46 Maglio, Taylor SR Southside Middle School 9:22.1 19:40.3  
47 Courtois, Katie SR Woodbury Middle School 9:24.9 19:46.1  
47 Trecartin, Kathryn SR Milford Middle School 9:14.8 19:25.0  
48 Anderson, Taryn SR Southside Middle School 9:27.3 19:51.3  
48 Hicks, Elizabeth SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 9:22.5 19:41.2 56
49 Hull, Ally SR Amherst Middle School 9:26.5 19:49.6  
49 Rak, Sydney SR Elm Street Middle School 9:48.9 20:36.7 57
50 O'Connor, Kristen SR Elm Street Middle School 9:53.5 20:46.3 58
50 Kelly, Michelle SR Windham Middle School 9:27.6 19:52.0 58
51 Davis, Natalie SR Fairgrounds Middle School 10:02.3 21:04.7  
51 Edwards, Gabrielle SR Amherst Middle School 10:00.9 21:01.8  
52 St.Louis, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 10:11.9 21:25.0  
52 DiPasquale, Jenna SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 10:06.2 21:12.9 60
53 Kalinowski, Meaghan SR Amherst Middle School 10:08.5 21:17.7  
53 Coyle, Regan SR Woodbury Middle School 10:13.6 21:28.5  
54 Crow, Alexis SR Timberlane Regional MS 12:13.9 25:41.0  
54 Alger, Cassidy SR Amherst Middle School 11:50.5 24:52.0  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run B-Race M Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Auburn Village School 1:20:09 16:01 29 1 3 5 7 13 18 22
2 Litchfield Middle School 1:17:52 15:34 35 3 5 7 9 11 13 15
3 Chester Academy 1:26:53 17:22 73 9 11 15 17 21 24 38
4 Hampstead Middle School 1:25:44 17:08 128 18 22 28 29 31 33 39
5 Weare Middle School 1:31:59 18:23 145 1 24 26 43 51    
6 St. Joseph-Salem 1:42:00 20:24 160 26 29 33 35 37 42  
7 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:33:39 18:43 181 20 32 36 46 47    
8 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:39:01 19:48 218 40 41 44 45 48 49 50
Women's 2.1 Mile Run B-Race M Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kresge, Kelsey SR Auburn Village School 7:07.1 14:56.8 1
1 Laramee, Megan SR Weare Middle School 7:06.2 14:54.9 1
2 Shepherd, Rachel SR Auburn Village School 7:18.4 15:20.6 3
2 Frost, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:16.0 15:15.5 3
3 Drovin, Jasmine SR Auburn Village School 7:41.5 16:09.0 5
3 King, Erin SR Litchfield Middle School 7:21.3 15:26.7 5
4 Trompke, Shelby SR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.0 15:28.2 7
4 Polk, Michaela SR Auburn Village School 7:50.2 16:27.3 7
5 Remillard, Tabatha SR Chester Academy 7:58.7 16:45.2 9
5 Dyer, Meaghan SR Litchfield Middle School 7:31.9 15:48.9 9
6 Taylor, Tricia SR Chester Academy 8:06.0 17:00.6 11
6 O'Donnell, Alyson SR Litchfield Middle School 7:34.0 15:53.3 11
7 Hirte, Cassandra SR Litchfield Middle School 7:46.2 16:19.0 13
7 cooley, Sara SR Auburn Village School 8:13.2 17:15.7 13
8 Gagne, Brittany SR Chester Academy 8:14.3 17:18.0 15
8 King, Lauren SR Litchfield Middle School 7:46.5 16:19.6 15
9 Rioux, Kristen SR Chester Academy 8:16.5 17:22.6 17
9 DiSciscio, Ann Margaret SR Litchfield Middle School 7:56.5 16:40.6  
10 Nadeau, Arianna SR Auburn Village School 8:19.2 17:28.2 18
10 O'Connor, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.2 16:46.2 18
11 Cordeiro, Kalie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:02.6 16:53.4  
11 Curran, Ally SR Villa Augustina 8:21.6 17:33.4  
12 Olson, Rebecca SR Villa Augustina 8:33.3 17:57.8  
12 Leonard, Shonagh SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:03.0 16:54.3 20
13 Sullivan, Veronica SR Chester Academy 8:47.5 18:27.6 21
13 Trunca, Kali SR Litchfield Middle School 8:04.5 16:57.4  
14 Nadeau, Jesse SR Auburn Village School 8:51.7 18:36.5 22
14 Anderson, Elise SR Hampstead Middle School 8:05.1 16:58.6 22
15 Nace, Hailey SR Weare Middle School 8:05.8 17:00.1 24
15 Potter, Samantha SR Chester Academy 8:57.7 18:49.1 24
16 Ishak, Madeline SR Weare Middle School 8:06.7 17:01.9 26
16 Gidley, Erica SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:13.9 19:23.1 26
17 Trevains, Alexandra SR Litchfield Middle School 8:09.2 17:07.3  
17 Jeffrey, Elizabeth SR St. Casimir School 9:15.8 19:27.0  
18 Myers, Amy SR Auburn Village School 9:16.8 19:29.1  
18 Capozza, Micaela SR Hampstead Middle School 8:12.2 17:13.5 28
19 Watson, Emily SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:27.3 19:51.3 29
19 Thomas, Amanda SR Hampstead Middle School 8:16.3 17:22.1 29
20 Desruisseaux, Alex SR Auburn Village School 9:35.4 20:08.2  
20 Haney, Meredith SR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.1 17:23.8 31
21 Mackey, Danielle SR Litchfield Middle School 8:20.0 17:30.0  
21 Hainey, Amanda SR Auburn Village School 9:38.9 20:15.6  
22 Viscarello, Carson SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:23.6 17:37.4 32
22 Prokopik, Alexia SR Auburn Village School 9:49.7 20:38.3  
23 Kaiser, Audrey SR Hampstead Middle School 8:25.0 17:40.4 33
23 Hanlon, Maegan SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:54.9 20:49.2 33
24 Hubbard, Valerie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:30.1 17:51.1  
24 Burke, Lauren SR St. Joseph-Salem 9:55.5 20:50.5 35
25 Harkins, Hailey SR St. Casimir School 9:57.1 20:53.8  
25 Campbell, Kelsea SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:31.5 17:54.0 36
26 Scafidi, Lexie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:35.7 18:02.9  
26 Houle, Naomi SR St. Joseph-Salem 10:03.4 21:07.1 37
27 Gray, Nicole SR Litchfield Middle School 8:36.5 18:04.6  
27 Wright, Emeral SR Chester Academy 10:37.3 22:18.2 38
28 Egan, Madison SR Auburn Village School 10:39.0 22:21.8  
28 Paquin, Emily SR Litchfield Middle School 8:38.1 18:08.0  
29 Wolenski, Kaylin SR Hampstead Middle School 8:44.2 18:20.7 39
29 Kurr, Devan SR Auburn Village School 10:42.4 22:29.0  
30 Neild, Danielle SR Auburn Village School 10:43.4 22:31.0  
30 Chaisson, Kelly SR Litchfield Middle School 8:47.2 18:27.0  
31 Giallongo, Megan SR Auburn Village School 10:43.7 22:31.7  
31 Minervini, Jamie SR Litchfield Middle School 8:47.9 18:28.5  
32 Clark, Victoria SR St. Casimir School 11:09.2 23:25.3  
32 Duhaime, Katie SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:50.4 18:33.8 40
33 Paris, Kelley SR Auburn Village School 11:16.1 23:39.8  
33 Hampsen, Lindsey SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:54.0 18:41.3 41
34 Psaledas, Janelle SR Litchfield Middle School 9:02.5 18:59.1  
34 Houle , Mariah SR St. Joseph-Salem 11:29.0 24:06.9 42
35 Bighinatti, Jesseca SR Weare Middle School 9:08.5 19:11.9 43
35 Eddows, Lindsey SR Auburn Village School 11:38.0 24:25.8  
36 Menard, Shannon SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:18.7 19:33.1 44
37 Jarvis, Haley SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:21.1 19:38.2 45
38 clark, crystal SR Boynton Middle School 9:37.2 20:12.1  
39 Hardy, Talia SR Litchfield Middle School 9:43.4 20:25.0  
40 O'Neil, Marie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:48.2 20:35.1 46
41 Connolly, Taylor SR Hampstead Middle School 9:48.6 20:35.9  
42 Nadeau, Katie SR St. Joseph-Manchester 9:50.1 20:39.1 47
43 Welch, Paige SR Hampstead Middle School 9:51.3 20:41.8  
44 Nordyke, Veronica SR Litchfield Middle School 9:59.0 20:57.8  
45 Cardello, Haleigh SR Litchfield Middle School 10:17.6 21:37.0  
46 Rousseau, Katie SR Litchfield Middle School 10:19.3 21:40.4  
47 Durand, Rebecca SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 10:45.5 22:35.6 48
48 Purington, Rachael SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 11:01.9 23:09.9 49
49 adcock, ashlyn SR Boynton Middle School 11:05.5 23:17.5  
50 Mandeville, April SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 11:09.1 23:25.1 50
51 Brown, Taylor SR Weare Middle School 11:21.6 23:51.3 51
52 Nelson, Arianna SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 11:51.2 24:53.4  
53 Raymond, Samantha SR Litchfield Middle School 12:06.5 25:25.7  
Women's 2.1 Mile Run L - I - Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:12:28 14:29 25 1 3 5 7 9 11 13
2 Amherst Middle School 1:15:29 15:05 44 1 3 7 9 24 27 35
3 McLaughlin Middle School 1:17:21 15:28 85 13 16 17 19 20 31 42
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:19:29 15:53 113 11 18 22 26 36 38 40
5 Hudson Memorial School 1:19:28 15:53 171 27 29 33 38 44 55 57
6 Parkside Middle School 1:24:01 16:48 191 5 15 55 57 59 71  
7 Mountain View MS 1:25:21 17:04 207 25 29 47 52 54 65 73
8 Timberlane Regional MS 1:21:27 16:17 214 21 40 43 46 64 70 78
9 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:22:27 16:29 219 22 31 45 47 74    
10 Elm Street Middle School 1:23:34 16:42 258 37 49 51 60 61 63 67
11 Nashua Catholic 1:30:58 18:11 277 33 49 61 66 68    
12 Pennichuck Middle School 1:30:29 18:05 342 52 68 71 75 76 77 79
Women's 2.1 Mile Run L - I - Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Anson, Abigail SR Amherst Middle School 6:56.3 14:34.1 1
1 KENNEDY, COLLEEN SR Londonderry Middle School 6:51.5 14:24.1 1
2 Cannon, Haley SR Amherst Middle School 7:01.2 14:44.4 3
2 TARQUINIO, AMANDA SR Londonderry Middle School 6:53.6 14:28.6 3
3 LASOCKI, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.9 14:31.2 5
3 Gallagher, Alyssa SR Parkside Middle School 7:08.5 14:59.7 5
4 Sousa, Shauna SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.3 15:03.7 7
4 MILLER, MARY SR Londonderry Middle School 6:55.2 14:31.8 7
5 Tucker, Audrey SR Amherst Middle School 7:10.9 15:04.7 9
5 SOLOMONS, HANNAH SR Londonderry Middle School 6:56.0 14:33.5 9
6 Flaum, Ellie SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:16.2 15:16.0 11
6 AUSTIN, EMILY SR Londonderry Middle School 6:59.9 14:41.8 11
7 Maggio, Kathleen SR Londonderry Middle School 7:06.6 14:55.8 13
7 Ramos, Kaileigh SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:16.8 15:17.2 13
8 NELSON, EMMA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:07.4 14:57.4  
8 Avard, Rachel SR Parkside Middle School 7:17.3 15:18.2 15
9 TROISI, LAURA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.4 14:59.5  
9 Kaminski, Taryn SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:17.8 15:19.4 16
10 Wasserman, Julia SR Londonderry Middle School 7:08.8 15:00.5  
10 Beall, Shawna SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.4 15:22.7 17
11 Brown, Lydia SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:23.6 15:31.5 18
11 MENARD, ELIZABET SR Londonderry Middle School 7:09.7 15:02.2  
12 Ruge, Andrea SR Londonderry Middle School 7:13.4 15:10.2  
12 Dobmeier, Kelsey SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.3 15:41.3 19
13 Boyle, Devin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.4 15:14.4  
13 Ngo, Chau SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:28.4 15:41.5 20
14 Sheridan, Kate SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:18.7 15:21.1 21
14 Sanders, Deidre SR Windham Middle School 7:31.2 15:47.5  
15 Tulley, Kelsey SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:31.6 15:48.3 22
15 Murphy, Kelsey SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:19.8 15:23.5 22
16 Black, Christine SR Amherst Middle School 7:38.7 16:03.1 24
16 O'NEIL, MADISON SR Londonderry Middle School 7:22.7 15:29.6  
17 Yu, Christine SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:23.2 15:30.8  
17 Little, Ema SR Mountain View MS 7:40.4 16:06.8 25
18 Zack, Monica SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:40.5 16:07.0 26
18 VRETTOS, LIZZY SR Londonderry Middle School 7:24.5 15:33.5  
19 Wilson, Micaela SR Amherst Middle School 7:43.4 16:13.1 27
19 Mascari, Emily SR Hudson Memorial School 7:26.9 15:38.5 27
20 McGrail, Julianne SR Hudson Memorial School 7:28.1 15:41.0 29
20 Lalumiere, Cassidy SR Mountain View MS 7:49.1 16:25.0 29
21 Thibeault, Margaux SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:52.4 16:32.0 31
21 Norfleet, Michaela SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:29.6 15:44.1 31
22 Guessford, Christina SR Hudson Memorial School 7:31.8 15:48.7 33
22 ArouRaad, Jen SR Nashua Catholic 7:53.1 16:33.4 33
23 Ferguson, Mary SR Amherst Middle School 7:56.0 16:39.6 35
23 PLAKYDA, MELISSA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:32.2 15:49.6  
24 Veilleux, Kylie SR Hillside 7:36.7 15:59.0  
24 Turner, Erin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:59.5 16:46.8 36
25 Enwright, Ashley SR Elm Street Middle School 7:37.1 15:59.9 37
25 Hanlon, Meghan SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:00.2 16:48.4  
26 Anderson, Skyler SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:00.9 16:49.8 38
26 Guy, Ashley SR Hudson Memorial School 7:37.7 16:01.2 38
27 Lavey, Lori SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:01.8 16:51.8 40
27 McSweeney, Meghan SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:40.1 16:06.1 40
28 PUCCIARELLI, GABRIELLA SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.3 16:06.6  
28 Coppez, Marikate SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:02.2 16:52.6 42
29 Wentworth, Lexi SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:02.9 16:54.1  
29 Parrott, Emily SR Londonderry Middle School 7:40.7 16:07.4  
30 Pulfur, Katie SR Amherst Middle School 8:04.2 16:56.8  
30 Oligny, Lauren SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:42.9 16:11.9 43
31 MUSE, CAROLINE SR Londonderry Middle School 7:43.2 16:12.7  
31 Colclasure, Rebekah SR Milford Middle School 8:04.5 16:57.3  
32 Griffin, Johanna SR Amherst Middle School 8:06.8 17:02.2  
32 Goulet, Mariah SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.3 16:19.2 44
33 Lanoue, Alletta SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:47.7 16:22.2 45
33 McNamara, Megan SR Windham Middle School 8:12.8 17:14.9  
34 Bishop, Sarah SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:51.4 16:29.9 46
34 Jolicoeur, Kayla SR Windham Middle School 8:16.0 17:21.6  
35 Meghan, Feeney SR Mountain View MS 8:18.0 17:25.7 47
35 Hayward, Lauren SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:52.3 16:31.8 47
36 O'Conner, Maggie SR Elm Street Middle School 7:53.7 16:34.6 49
36 Degroot, Elizabeth SR Nashua Catholic 8:18.7 17:27.2 49
37 Fox, Lauren SR Elm Street Middle School 7:55.5 16:38.4 51
37 Anderson, Emily SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:19.7 17:29.3  
38 Wallace, Rebecca SR Londonderry Middle School 7:56.6 16:40.7  
38 Ford, Lauren SR Windham Middle School 8:21.2 17:32.5  
39 Urbanik, Haley SR Mountain View MS 8:22.5 17:35.3 52
39 Hatch, Lisa SR Pennichuck Middle School 7:57.7 16:43.0 52
40 Cunan, Miranda SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.1 17:47.0  
40 Repetto, Sabina SR Merrimack Middle School 7:58.1 16:43.9  
41 Babineau, Noelle SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:28.7 17:48.2  
41 O'Donaghue, Karly SR Merrimack Middle School 7:58.7 16:45.3  
42 Lynch, Molly SR Merrimack Middle School 8:01.6 16:51.3  
42 Schuler, Rebekah SR Mountain View MS 8:29.2 17:49.2 54
43 Cailler, Laura SR Hudson Memorial School 8:02.0 16:52.1 55
43 Marquez, Carla SR Parkside Middle School 8:31.1 17:53.2 55
44 Wojcik, Brittany SR Hudson Memorial School 8:02.7 16:53.6 57
44 Avard, Rebecca SR Parkside Middle School 8:31.2 17:53.5 57
45 Caisse, Taylor SR Hudson Memorial School 8:03.4 16:55.2  
45 Ramsey, Martina SR Parkside Middle School 8:32.7 17:56.6 59
46 Cherico, Sarah SR Hudson Memorial School 8:10.0 17:08.9  
46 Brown, Alyssa SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:36.4 18:04.4  
47 Forrest, Laura SR Elm Street Middle School 8:10.1 17:09.2 60
47 Bakowski, Justyna SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:44.3 18:20.9  
48 McKenzie, Allyson SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:45.8 18:24.2  
48 Bayes, Madison SR Merrimack Middle School 8:11.0 17:11.1  
49 LUCEY, ERIN SR Londonderry Middle School 8:11.5 17:12.1  
49 Wheeler, Shelby SR Milford Middle School 8:46.3 18:25.2  
50 Collins, Kayla SR Elm Street Middle School 8:11.8 17:12.7 61
50 Mason, Hannah SR Nashua Catholic 8:48.2 18:29.1 61
51 Proulx, Marissa SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:51.1 18:35.3  
51 Wentworth, Katelyn SR Southside Middle School 8:13.0 17:15.3  
52 Whitman, Gabby SR Elm Street Middle School 8:13.8 17:16.9 63
52 Martinez, Alexus SR McLaughlin Middle School 8:54.4 18:42.2  
53 MacLennan, Heather SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:55.4 18:44.3  
53 Cosio, Hannah SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:14.6 17:18.6 64
54 Garrett, Maryann SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 8:56.1 18:45.7  
54 Kelly, Janelle SR Hudson Memorial School 8:16.6 17:22.7  
55 Henault, Sarah SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.0 17:23.6  
55 Lindsy, Poulin SR Mountain View MS 9:02.0 18:58.0 65
56 FABIANO, AMELIA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:17.3 17:24.3  
56 Reilly, Megan SR Nashua Catholic 9:02.6 18:59.5 66
57 Rogowski, Tara SR Elm Street Middle School 8:19.5 17:28.9 67
57 Slattery, Isabelle SR Pelham Memorial School 9:05.4 19:05.3  
58 O'Brien, Ana SR Londonderry Middle School 8:33.7 17:58.8  
58 Aboujoude, Mickayla SR Pelham Memorial School 9:14.3 19:24.0  
59 Wight, Lydia SR Nashua Catholic 9:17.0 19:29.7 68
59 Demmons, Colleen SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:35.6 18:02.7 68
60 MARCHETTI, MIRANDA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:36.0 18:03.5  
60 Mason, Lindsay SR McLaughlin Middle School 9:20.4 19:36.8  
61 Sousa, Cori SR Amherst Middle School 9:23.7 19:43.8  
61 Natoli, Brayla SR Woodbury Middle School 8:38.5 18:08.7  
62 Casey, Erin SR Londonderry Middle School 8:39.2 18:10.4  
62 Notini, Minta SR Pelham Memorial School 9:45.7 20:29.9  
63 Fredericks, Elise SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:39.9 18:11.7 70
63 Marco, Courtney SR West Running Brook MS 9:45.8 20:30.2  
64 Gardner, Linsey SR Parkside Middle School 9:56.0 20:51.6 71
64 Dezurick, Meghan SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:40.8 18:13.6 71
65 coburn, hemenway SR Londonderry Middle School 8:41.5 18:15.1  
65 Lefebvre, Julie SR Mountain View MS 10:06.2 21:13.1 73
66 Stonebraker, Eavin SR Amherst Middle School 10:09.8 21:20.6  
66 Monterrosa, Megan SR Woodbury Middle School 8:42.2 18:16.5  
67 Gagnon, Hannah SR Amherst Middle School 10:10.6 21:22.3  
67 Gendreau, Kayla SR Hudson Memorial School 8:43.9 18:20.1  
68 Brothers, Samantha SR Hudson Memorial School 8:45.0 18:22.4  
68 Rocha, Gabe SR Pelham Memorial School 10:13.9 21:29.2  
69 Campagna, Christina SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:46.9 18:26.5 74
69 Caron, Jamie SR West Running Brook MS 10:29.7 22:02.3  
70 Pachecro, Conyauma SR Elm Street Middle School 8:47.6 18:27.9  
70 Stewart, Kaila SR Mountain View MS 12:02.9 25:18.0  
71 Bickford, Allison SR Hudson Memorial School 8:48.7 18:30.3  
71 Bouchard, Megan SR West Running Brook MS 16:24.3 34:27.0  
72 PUCCIARELLI, OLIVIA SR Londonderry Middle School 8:48.9 18:30.6  
73 Deschenes, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:49.9 18:32.7  
74 THIBEDEAU, SHELBY SR Londonderry Middle School 8:50.4 18:33.7  
75 Vallat, Amanda SR Southside Middle School 8:51.4 18:36.0  
76 Smalley, Amber SR Woodbury Middle School 8:52.5 18:38.2  
77 Boland, Lauren SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:55.0 18:43.5 75
78 Hovasapian, Claire SR Hudson Memorial School 8:55.5 18:44.6  
79 Liang, Miranda SR Hudson Memorial School 8:56.3 18:46.3  
80 Hennessy, Chloe SR Pennichuck Middle School 8:56.6 18:46.8 76
81 Connoly, Martha SR Elm Street Middle School 8:56.7 18:47.1  
82 ZHENG, KATHERINE SR Londonderry Middle School 9:04.3 19:03.0  
83 Inzerillo, Theresa SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:06.0 19:06.6 77
84 LeBoeuf, Danielle SR Woodbury Middle School 9:11.3 19:17.7  
85 Desjardins, Kelly SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:11.6 19:18.4 78
86 Hadley, Kelly SR Elm Street Middle School 9:23.5 19:43.2  
87 Cook, Ellen SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:28.4 19:53.6 79
88 Capone, Shelby SR Pennichuck Middle School 9:37.8 20:13.3  
89 Coughlin, Jessica SR Fairgrounds Middle School 9:51.6 20:42.4  
90 Brady, Emily SR Southside Middle School 10:00.9 21:01.9  
91 Zeoli, Ashley SR Southside Middle School 10:40.3 22:24.5  
92 Haque, Sara SR Elm Street Middle School 10:46.5 22:37.6  
93 Egan, Shannon SR Hudson Memorial School 10:50.3 22:45.5  
94 Herchenroder, Kirsten SR Timberlane Regional MS 11:06.8 23:20.3  
Men's 2.1 Mile Run B-Race M Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hampstead Middle School 1:07:48 13:33 32 1 4 6 9 12 18 19
2 Auburn Village School 1:12:12 14:26 40 1 3 4 6 26 29  
3 Chester Academy 1:16:52 15:22 71 9 12 14 16 20 21 24
4 Litchfield Middle School 1:11:54 14:22 85 11 14 16 21 23 27 28
5 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:18:17 15:39 125 8 24 30 31 32 33 34
Men's 2.1 Mile Run B-Race M Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Tangarone, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 6:16.8 13:11.3 1
1 Vail, Kevin SR Auburn Village School 6:25.2 13:28.9 1
2 Cases, Mason SR Auburn Village School 6:27.1 13:32.8 3
2 fafard, tim SR Boynton Middle School 6:17.9 13:13.6  
3 Mitchell, Nate SR Hampstead Middle School 6:25.3 13:29.2 4
3 Spears, Chace SR Auburn Village School 6:43.7 14:07.7 4
4 Leonard, Parker SR Auburn Village School 6:51.6 14:24.2 6
4 Dery, Cam SR Hampstead Middle School 6:30.1 13:39.1 6
5 Cote, Riley SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 6:31.0 13:41.0 8
5 Hill, Ian SR St. Casimir School 6:51.7 14:24.5  
6 Pond, Gannon SR Hampstead Middle School 6:31.2 13:41.5 9
6 Albano, Tyler SR Chester Academy 6:59.3 14:40.4 9
7 Cronin, Byrne SR Villa Augustina 7:10.0 15:03.0  
7 Francis, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 6:32.3 13:43.8 11
8 Pepper, Alex SR Chester Academy 7:14.5 15:12.4 12
8 Doolittle, Patrick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:34.3 13:48.0 12
9 Weider, Jacob SR Chester Academy 7:21.2 15:26.6 14
9 Gray, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 6:43.8 14:07.9 14
10 White, Nicholas SR Chester Academy 7:23.1 15:30.4 16
10 Musco, Jackson SR Litchfield Middle School 6:49.4 14:19.8 16
11 Lesiczka, Drew SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:28.8 15:42.4  
11 Matson, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 6:52.7 14:26.7 18
12 MacDonald, Ian SR Villa Augustina 7:31.5 15:48.0  
12 Winship, Justin SR Hampstead Middle School 6:54.2 14:29.7 19
13 Albertelli, Christian SR Chester Academy 7:38.5 16:02.9 20
13 Crump, Daniel SR Hampstead Middle School 7:01.1 14:44.3  
14 Harte, Kevin SR Chester Academy 7:42.2 16:10.6 21
14 Hubbard, Brian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:03.2 14:48.7 21
15 Gage, Hunter SR Hampstead Middle School 7:04.7 14:51.8  
15 Gervais, Casey SR Villa Augustina 7:47.1 16:20.9  
16 Jacobson, Daniel SR Litchfield Middle School 7:05.8 14:54.1 23
16 Donovan, Jack SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:48.1 16:22.9  
17 Sullivan, Spencer SR Chester Academy 7:48.8 16:24.5 24
17 Haskins, Bradley SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:11.2 15:05.5 24
18 Caux, Jordan SR Chester Academy 7:50.5 16:28.1  
18 Fillipone, Tyler SR Hampstead Middle School 7:12.6 15:08.4  
19 Barchard, Mason SR Chester Academy 7:51.3 16:29.6  
19 Ebner, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 7:14.0 15:11.3  
20 ledger, andrew l SR Boynton Middle School 7:14.2 15:11.8  
20 Parent, Phil SR Auburn Village School 7:55.9 16:39.4 26
21 Albertelli, Kyle SR Chester Academy 7:56.5 16:40.6  
21 Lowry, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 7:17.2 15:18.0 27
22 Krygeris, Ben SR Chester Academy 8:20.7 17:31.4  
22 Mooney, Donovan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:20.1 15:24.2  
23 Beaudin, Derrick SR St. Joseph-Salem 8:48.2 18:29.1  
23 Munnelly, Sam SR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.0 15:28.2 28
24 Fruhbers, Ross SR Hampstead Middle School 7:22.3 15:28.7  
24 Cook, Steven SR Chester Academy 8:52.4 18:38.0  
25 Rothacker, Max SR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.4 15:28.9  
25 Morse, Patrick SR Auburn Village School 11:08.0 23:22.7 29
26 Snyder, Troy SR Litchfield Middle School 7:22.5 15:29.2  
27 Moran, Chris SR Hampstead Middle School 7:24.8 15:34.1  
28 Letourneau, Joshua SR Litchfield Middle School 7:27.3 15:39.3  
29 Somerset, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:27.8 15:40.3 30
30 Gerossie, Brandon SR Litchfield Middle School 7:28.1 15:40.9  
31 Leppzer, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:28.3 15:41.3  
32 Zuidema, Steven SR Hampstead Middle School 7:29.4 15:43.8  
33 Wentworth, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 7:39.3 16:04.5  
34 Bournival, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 7:44.5 16:15.4  
35 mckelvey, derek SR Boynton Middle School 7:45.7 16:17.8  
36 Fuertes, Kian SR Litchfield Middle School 7:48.4 16:23.5  
37 Lowry, Stephen SR Litchfield Middle School 7:49.0 16:24.9  
38 Wong, Chris SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:50.1 16:27.1 31
39 Jutras, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 7:51.7 16:30.6  
40 Gagnon, Tylor SR Hampstead Middle School 7:59.4 16:46.7  
41 Pace, Vinny SR Litchfield Middle School 7:59.9 16:47.7  
42 Mathieu, Jonathan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:01.9 16:52.0  
43 Conte, Billy SR Hampstead Middle School 8:15.3 17:20.0  
44 Evans, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:16.9 17:23.4 32
45 Dinsmore, David SR Hampstead Middle School 8:17.4 17:24.5  
46 Pearson, Cooper SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:19.8 17:29.5 33
47 Wirth, Brandon SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:23.1 17:36.4 34
48 Kelahan, Thomas SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 8:23.5 17:37.3  
49 Stagnone, Hayden SR Litchfield Middle School 8:26.1 17:42.9  
50 Duval, Tyler SR Weare Middle School 8:29.1 17:49.0  
51 Dufour, Bryan SR St. Joseph-Manchester 8:35.9 18:03.3  
52 Zuidema, Andrew SR Hampstead Middle School 8:36.6 18:04.7  
53 Kolegue-Spalaris, Christos SR Hampstead Middle School 8:38.7 18:09.2  
54 Dudgeon, Colin SR Hampstead Middle School 8:40.2 18:12.3  
55 O'Donnell, Jake SR Litchfield Middle School 8:44.5 18:21.4  
56 Delcore, Yovannie SR Hampstead Middle School 8:53.7 18:40.7  
57 Mitchell, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 8:57.3 18:48.4  
58 Grimm, Michael SR Hampstead Middle School 8:58.7 18:51.2  
59 Rothacker, Marcus SR Litchfield Middle School 8:59.3 18:52.4  
60 Heidler, Kyle SR Hampstead Middle School 9:01.4 18:56.9  
61 Parzych, Jacob SR Litchfield Middle School 9:14.8 19:24.9  
62 Foster, Nick SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:20.8 19:37.5  
63 Tomasetti, Kyle SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:22.6 19:41.4  
64 Fillipone, Christian SR Hampstead Middle School 9:22.7 19:41.7  
65 Paquet, Tyler SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:22.9 19:42.0  
66 Aumann, Jacob SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 9:32.7 20:02.7  
67 Nordyke, Lee SR Litchfield Middle School 9:36.1 20:09.8  
68 Woodman, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 9:36.8 20:11.2  
69 Soucy, Tim SR Litchfield Middle School 9:38.9 20:15.6  
70 Houston, Zack SR Hampstead Middle School 9:43.1 20:24.4  
71 Leavitt, Ian SR Sanborn Regional Middle S 9:49.4 20:37.6  
72 Rossi, Zak SR Litchfield Middle School 9:49.7 20:38.2  
73 sousa, justin SR Boynton Middle School 10:20.0 21:41.9  
74 Anguiano, Alex SR Weare Middle School 10:32.3 22:07.7  
75 Burnham, Travis SR Hampstead Middle School 10:33.6 22:10.4  
76 Graves, Jack SR Weare Middle School 10:38.1 22:19.9  
77 Reschenberger, Dan SR Hampstead Middle School 10:59.6 23:05.0  
78 Callinan, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 11:09.8 23:26.6  
Men's 2.1 Mile Run A Race M Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Hampstead Middle School 1:03:22 12:40 29 1 4 6 8 10 16 44
2 Chester Academy 1:08:29 13:41 74 6 8 12 22 26 30  
3 Litchfield Middle School 1:05:43 13:08 92 2 18 20 24 28 30 32
4 St. Thomas Aquinas School 1:11:10 14:14 108 2 4 20 36 46 49 51
5 St. Joseph-Salem 1:11:17 14:15 120 14 16 18 34 38 40 42
6 St. Joseph-Manchester 1:07:51 13:34 126 12 14 22 38 40    
7 The Derryfield School 1:12:47 14:33 138 10 24 28 32 44    
8 Weare Middle School 1:12:02 14:24 204 26 36 42 46 54 55 57
9 Cawley Middle School/Hook 1:14:16 14:51 235 34 48 49 51 53 56  
Men's 2.1 Mile Run A Race M Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Hill, Scott SR St. Casimir School 6:07.0 12:50.6  
1 Megan, Brendan SR Hampstead Middle School 5:56.1 12:27.7 1
2 White, Michael SR Litchfield Middle School 5:57.0 12:29.6 2
2 Beliveau, Andrew SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:08.9 12:54.6 2
3 Kwiecien, Connor SR Hampstead Middle School 5:59.2 12:34.2 4
3 Cowan, Nickolas SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:09.2 12:55.2 4
4 Harris, Collin SR Chester Academy 6:09.4 12:55.7 6
4 Salter, Alex SR Hampstead Middle School 6:01.2 12:38.5 6
5 Mulanney, Quinn SR Chester Academy 6:19.9 13:17.7 8
5 Winship, Corey SR Hampstead Middle School 6:06.3 12:49.2 8
6 Franklin, Mark SR The Derryfield School 6:20.7 13:19.4 10
6 Pietrocarlo, Nick SR Hampstead Middle School 6:08.0 12:52.7 10
7 Anzivino, Mitch SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:08.7 12:54.3 12
7 Newman, Jacob SR Chester Academy 6:23.5 13:25.3 12
8 Fredette, Alex SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:27.4 13:33.6 14
8 St. Pierre, Mike SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:09.3 12:55.4 14
9 Rees, Nathan SR Hampstead Middle School 6:11.4 12:59.9 16
9 Alfano, Eric SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:34.5 13:48.5 16
10 Borisko, Andrew SR St. Joseph-Salem 6:35.8 13:51.2 18
10 Soraghan, Joey SR Litchfield Middle School 6:16.6 13:10.9 18
11 Desrosiers, Cole SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 6:41.4 14:02.8 20
11 Gerossie, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 6:17.7 13:13.0 20
12 Scott, Justin SR Chester Academy 6:47.3 14:15.2 22
12 Lamontagne, Joe SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:21.2 13:20.4 22
13 Perigny, Ryan SR Litchfield Middle School 6:21.8 13:21.8 24
13 Hampson, Patrick SR The Derryfield School 6:53.8 14:28.9 24
14 Cavaretta, Alex SR Chester Academy 6:57.2 14:36.0 26
14 Kurylo, Corey SR Weare Middle School 6:24.2 13:26.8 26
15 Romanowsky, Lucas SR The Derryfield School 6:57.8 14:37.3 28
15 Munnelly, Sean SR Litchfield Middle School 6:24.8 13:28.1 28
16 Manning, Jeffrey SR Chester Academy 6:58.6 14:38.9 30
16 Prindle, Justin SR Litchfield Middle School 6:25.4 13:29.4 30
17 Westbrook, Keegan SR The Derryfield School 7:00.8 14:43.7 32
17 Francis, Chris SR Litchfield Middle School 6:30.7 13:40.4 32
18 Burke, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:07.1 14:56.8 34
18 Gagnon, Abram SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 6:36.6 13:52.7 34
19 Crouse, Michael SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:11.0 15:05.1 36
19 Goldsberry, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 6:37.1 13:53.8 36
20 Hertig, Nathan SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:12.2 15:07.6 38
20 Bellemore, Sam SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:47.8 14:16.4 38
21 McCarthy, Neil SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:16.6 15:16.7 40
21 Martin, John SR St. Joseph-Manchester 6:51.9 14:25.0 40
22 Rastello, Brandon SR St. Joseph-Salem 7:22.5 15:29.2 42
22 Thompson, Ryan SR Weare Middle School 6:53.7 14:28.7 42
23 Briccetti, Peter SR The Derryfield School 7:27.0 15:38.7 44
23 Johnston, Brandon SR Hampstead Middle School 6:56.5 14:34.7 44
24 Duval, Harry SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 7:43.5 16:13.4 46
24 Thomas, Garret SR Weare Middle School 6:58.7 14:39.3 46
25 Macey, Reed SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:07.5 14:57.8 48
25 Vigneau, Tim SR St. Casimir School 8:09.7 17:08.4  
26 Sullivan, Liam SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 9:46.8 20:32.3 49
26 Duffy, Joseph SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:08.5 14:59.7 49
27 Nordle, Ryan SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:09.2 15:01.3 51
27 Smith, Keegan SR St. Thomas Aquinas School 10:27.6 21:57.9 51
28 Vieldhouse, Austin SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:20.8 15:25.6 53
29 Nickerson, Egan SR Weare Middle School 7:24.7 15:33.8 54
30 Kram, Robert SR Weare Middle School 7:29.2 15:43.3 55
31 Thompson, Seth SR Cawley Middle School/Hook 7:33.0 15:51.3 56
32 Brown, Jacob SR Weare Middle School 8:04.7 16:57.8 57
Men's 2.1 Mile Run L - I - Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Londonderry Middle School 1:04:56 12:59 38 1 4 6 11 16 20 22
2 Amherst Middle School 1:08:36 13:43 46 1 4 11 14 16 39 49
3 Ross A. Lurgio MS 1:05:32 13:06 57 3 9 13 14 18 25 27
4 Hollis Brookline Middle S 1:13:47 14:45 127 20 24 26 27 30 37 42
5 Windham Middle School 1:15:08 15:01 163 18 31 32 35 47 58 59
6 Parkside Middle School 1:20:09 16:01 184 7 9 34 61 73    
7 Fairgrounds Middle School 1:10:25 14:05 189 7 32 41 52 57 88 91
8 Merrimack Middle School 1:11:57 14:23 228 36 39 47 50 56 79 89
9 Mountain View MS 1:19:47 15:57 240 22 46 53 55 64 75  
10 West Running Brook MS 1:24:38 16:55 277 29 44 66 68 70 76  
11 Timberlane Regional MS 1:14:21 14:52 300 44 53 62 65 76 78 81
12 Hillside 1:16:12 15:14 324 37 59 63 82 83 90 92
13 Hudson Memorial School 1:15:03 15:00 329 51 66 68 70 74 85 86
14 Woodbury Middle School 1:17:47 15:33 365 42 72 80 84 87 93  
Men's 2.1 Mile Run L - I - Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Quinn, Brett SR Amherst Middle School 6:07.3 12:51.2 1
1 Perry, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 6:04.0 12:44.3 1
2 Nall, John SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:12.5 13:02.3  
2 Delahunty, David SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:05.9 12:48.4 3
3 Casey, Michael SR Amherst Middle School 6:15.5 13:08.5 4
3 Perry, Ian SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.5 12:49.7 4
4 Horton, Alex SR Londonderry Middle School 6:06.8 12:50.2 6
4 O'Neil, Adam SR McLaughlin Middle School 6:20.2 13:18.4  
5 Lerude, Grant SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:08.8 12:54.3 7
5 Tendler, Chaim SR Parkside Middle School 6:25.0 13:28.5 7
6 Kane, Aaron SR Parkside Middle School 6:26.5 13:31.6 9
6 Ewing, Riley SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:09.3 12:55.5 9
7 Prior, Don SR Amherst Middle School 6:33.9 13:47.2 11
7 Mehm, Eric SR Londonderry Middle School 6:17.3 13:12.2 11
8 Waterhouse, Sam SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 6:40.2 14:00.3  
8 Delahunty, Jim SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:17.5 13:12.7 13
9 Massa, Benjamin SR Amherst Middle School 6:51.7 14:24.6 14
9 Bennett, Zach SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:17.9 13:13.5 14
10 Velino, Mark SR Amherst Middle School 6:52.1 14:25.3 16
10 Belmonte, Frank SR Londonderry Middle School 6:21.0 13:20.1 16
11 Meservey, Cam SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:22.4 13:23.0 18
11 Stap, Patrick SR Windham Middle School 6:53.1 14:27.4 18
12 Ryherd, Garret SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 6:56.5 14:34.5 20
12 Lafond, Tyler SR Londonderry Middle School 6:23.0 13:24.1 20
13 Lafond, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 6:24.7 13:27.8 22
13 Andy, MacGibbon SR Mountain View MS 6:57.8 14:37.3 22
14 Plummer, James SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:00.9 14:43.9 24
14 McDuffee, Robbie SR Londonderry Middle School 6:27.8 13:34.4  
15 Foley, Ben SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:02.2 14:46.6  
15 Clutter, Justin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:31.5 13:42.0 25
16 Bonfanti, Scott SR Londonderry Middle School 6:35.1 13:49.6  
16 Sapienza, Dominic SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:02.5 14:47.3  
17 Dechene, Ian SR Elm Street Middle School 6:36.1 13:51.7  
17 Ahlquist, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:02.7 14:47.6 26
18 Carr, Matt SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:03.5 14:49.3 27
18 Sirios, Justin SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:36.4 13:52.3 27
19 Berube, Mike SR Elm Street Middle School 6:36.6 13:52.8  
19 Dale, Chris SR West Running Brook MS 7:04.8 14:52.0 29
20 McPherson, Zach SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:05.0 14:52.5 30
20 Zadei, Allan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:36.9 13:53.4  
21 Karneth, Nick SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:37.3 13:54.2  
21 Gallo, Ben SR Windham Middle School 7:06.7 14:56.0 31
22 MacAfee, Brian SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:40.0 14:00.0 32
22 McInnis, David SR Windham Middle School 7:07.9 14:58.6 32
23 Gay, Dawson SR Parkside Middle School 7:14.4 15:12.2 34
23 Dwyer, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:43.7 14:07.8  
24 Fitzgerald, Pat SR Londonderry Middle School 6:44.2 14:08.7  
24 Armstrong, Jeff SR Windham Middle School 7:14.7 15:12.8 35
25 Davy, Andrew SR Gilbert H. Hood Middle Sc 7:15.3 15:14.1  
25 Kiertscher, Adam SR Merrimack Middle School 6:44.4 14:09.2 36
26 Flynn, Nolan SR Hillside 6:45.1 14:10.6 37
26 Buckley, Ryan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:15.7 15:15.0 37
27 Bacher, Ben SR Amherst Middle School 7:16.6 15:16.8 39
27 Watt, Remy SR Merrimack Middle School 6:46.1 14:12.8 39
28 Doveno, Tyler SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:46.3 14:13.1 41
28 Mansur, J J SR Pelham Memorial School 7:17.1 15:17.8  
29 Leonard, Nick SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:17.7 15:19.2 42
29 O'Clare, Dacoda SR Woodbury Middle School 6:47.1 14:14.9 42
30 Brodeur, Kyle SR Londonderry Middle School 6:48.6 14:18.0  
30 Rich, Brandon SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:19.6 15:23.2  
31 Mills, Brian SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:49.5 14:20.0 44
31 Hemond, Jacob SR West Running Brook MS 7:20.5 15:25.1 44
32 Ollila, Jake SR Mountain View MS 7:22.2 15:28.6 46
32 McGovern, Ryan SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:49.7 14:20.2  
33 Francis, Benjamin SR Merrimack Middle School 6:51.0 14:23.0 47
33 Carelli, Porter SR Windham Middle School 7:24.6 15:33.7 47
34 Vamos, Tas SR Amherst Middle School 7:25.9 15:36.3 49
34 Parker, Ben SR Londonderry Middle School 6:54.0 14:29.3  
35 Brock, Christian SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:28.2 15:41.1  
35 Young, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 6:54.8 14:31.1 50
36 Hosaspian, Fredrick SR Hudson Memorial School 6:55.3 14:32.0 51
36 Shiepe, George SR McLaughlin Middle School 7:30.7 15:46.4  
37 Morrow, Taylor SR Fairgrounds Middle School 6:55.6 14:32.6 52
37 Liu, Nathan SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:36.2 15:57.9  
38 Brad, Chapdelaine SR Mountain View MS 7:40.0 16:05.9 53
38 Donegan, Patrick SR Timberlane Regional MS 6:55.9 14:33.3 53
39 Tamposi, Jon SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:40.6 16:07.3  
39 Doherty, Bennett SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:56.2 14:34.0  
40 Poisson, Justin SR Mountain View MS 7:43.3 16:12.9 55
40 Courtney, Mike SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 6:58.8 14:39.4  
41 Lorden, Kyle SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:44.3 16:15.1  
41 Martin, Mackenzie SR Merrimack Middle School 6:59.9 14:41.7 56
42 Fitzpatrick, Kevin SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:01.8 14:45.7 57
42 LaFleur, Cam SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:44.5 16:15.3  
43 Merryman, Alex SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 7:45.1 16:16.6  
43 Hennessey, Ryan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:01.9 14:46.0  
44 Lussier, Marc SR Londonderry Middle School 7:02.1 14:46.3  
44 Smith, Cam SR Windham Middle School 7:52.3 16:31.7 58
45 Garrell, Matty SR Hillside 7:02.4 14:47.0 59
45 Raymond, Timothy SR Windham Middle School 8:04.4 16:57.2 59
46 Ugur, Evin SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:05.2 16:58.9  
46 Thickins, Anthony SR Londonderry Middle School 7:03.0 14:48.3  
47 Blum, Zachary SR Hollis Brookline Middle S 8:07.6 17:03.9  
47 Winn, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:05.6 14:53.6  
48 Brownlie, Cameron SR Parkside Middle School 8:09.5 17:07.9 61
48 Briggs, Chris SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:05.8 14:54.2  
49 Rimalover, Erik SR Milford Middle School 8:09.7 17:08.4  
49 Gilmartin, Zach SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:06.2 14:54.9 62
50 Carrier, Matthew SR Hillside 7:07.1 14:56.8 63
50 Soucy, Cameron SR Windham Middle School 8:14.4 17:18.2  
51 Hemphill, Austin SR Mountain View MS 8:16.8 17:23.3 64
51 Wojenski, Jake SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:07.5 14:57.7  
52 Capistran, Jake SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:08.2 14:59.3  
52 Thibodeau, Shawn SR Windham Middle School 8:20.9 17:31.9  
53 Lowell, Jack SR Amherst Middle School 8:23.2 17:36.8  
53 Mancinelli, Joe SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:09.8 15:02.4 65
54 Murphy, Cameron SR Hudson Memorial School 7:10.3 15:03.5 66
54 Grissel, Friedrich SR West Running Brook MS 8:32.3 17:55.7 66
55 Conant, Nick SR Hudson Memorial School 7:10.6 15:04.2 68
55 Messina, Nick SR West Running Brook MS 8:38.2 18:08.1 68
56 Charron, Adam SR Hudson Memorial School 7:11.0 15:04.9 70
56 Hembrough, Keith SR West Running Brook MS 8:42.8 18:17.7 70
57 Saunders, Tim SR Amherst Middle School 9:28.5 19:53.8  
57 Glander, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:11.4 15:05.8 72
58 Loginov, Evan SR Londonderry Middle School 7:15.9 15:15.3  
58 Schlooner, Chris SR Parkside Middle School 9:55.2 20:49.9 73
59 Sheahan, Kyle SR Hudson Memorial School 7:17.4 15:18.6 74
59 Wilson, Ryan SR Windham Middle School 10:13.7 21:28.7  
60 L'Heureux, Nick SR Elm Street Middle School 7:20.3 15:24.7  
60 Perrone, Tyler SR Mountain View MS 10:37.2 22:18.1 75
61 Barch, Sam SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:23.5 15:31.4 76
61 Stock, Andy SR West Running Brook MS 10:38.2 22:20.2 76
62 Stone, Nick SR Londonderry Middle School 7:23.9 15:32.2  
63 Valcourt, Trevor SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:25.0 15:34.5 78
64 Ruffell, Chandler SR Merrimack Middle School 7:25.5 15:35.6 79
65 Buck, Ryan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:33.1 15:51.5 80
66 Collyer, Howie SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:34.5 15:54.5 81
67 Kenison, Erik SR Londonderry Middle School 7:35.1 15:55.7  
68 Russell, Conner SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:36.4 15:58.5  
69 Vivian, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:38.0 16:01.7  
70 Lecza, Cooper SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:39.3 16:04.4  
71 Whitmore, Sam SR Hillside 7:40.8 16:07.7 82
72 Bourque, Martin SR Londonderry Middle School 7:41.6 16:09.4  
73 Chaisson, Joseph SR Hillside 7:42.4 16:11.0 83
74 Bureau, Mike SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:42.6 16:11.4  
75 Mokas, George SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 7:42.0 16:12.3  
76 Moran, Dan SR Woodbury Middle School 7:43.5 16:13.2 84
77 Kennedy, Alex SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:44.0 16:14.4  
78 Carter, Joshua SR Hudson Memorial School 7:45.2 16:17.0 85
79 Williams, Henry SR Hudson Memorial School 7:46.6 16:19.8 86
80 LaRosa, Jeff SR Woodbury Middle School 7:47.8 16:22.4 87
81 Turner, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 7:50.5 16:27.9  
82 Peters, Grant SR Londonderry Middle School 7:53.1 16:33.5  
83 Burns, Kyle SR Fairgrounds Middle School 7:53.4 16:34.1 88
84 Lane, Connor SR Merrimack Middle School 7:53.9 16:35.2 89
85 Salvatore, Jack SR Hillside 7:55.4 16:38.2 90
86 Sullivan, Aaron SR Hudson Memorial School 7:57.1 16:41.9  
87 Bompastore, Andrew SR Londonderry Middle School 7:59.7 16:47.4  
88 Magrath, Jack SR Londonderry Middle School 8:00.0 16:48.0  
89 Coburn, Alexander SR Londonderry Middle School 8:01.7 16:51.5  
90 Holley, Jared SR Merrimack Middle School 8:04.5 16:57.5  
91 Foster, Logan SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:04.8 16:57.9  
92 Lane, Austin SR Merrimack Middle School 8:06.4 17:01.3  
93 Spiedel, Shawn SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:09.1 17:07.1 91
94 Padellaro, Ben SR Timberlane Regional MS 8:19.6 17:29.0  
95 Kivikoski, Aaron SR Hillside 8:21.7 17:33.4 92
96 Gorham, Jack SR Ross A. Lurgio MS 8:21.9 17:33.8  
97 Hamlin, Kyle SR Woodbury Middle School 8:23.4 17:37.1 93
98 Kleiner, Chris SR Hudson Memorial School 8:26.3 17:43.3  
99 Infantino, Michael SR Hudson Memorial School 8:26.9 17:44.4  
100 Chaput, Derek SR Elm Street Middle School 8:46.8 18:26.3  
101 Ventresca, Alex SR Fairgrounds Middle School 8:47.8 18:28.4  
102 Lemaire, Francois SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:44.5 20:27.4  
103 Lefoley, Andrew SR Timberlane Regional MS 9:55.7 20:50.9  
104 Robinson, Chris SR Timberlane Regional MS 10:01.7 21:03.4  
105 Miller, Jared SR Timberlane Regional MS 10:24.4 21:51.1  
106 Jackson, Matt SR Timberlane Regional MS 10:30.6 22:04.3